Divisional Tournaments Tournament Listing

This is a complete listing of all tournaments that have been scheduled. By clicking on a tournament link you will be
taken to that Division's section where you can view more details regarding that tournament.

June 2016 Tournaments    195 Tournament(s)
   06/01/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Webster
   06/01/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Geneva
   06/01/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedar
   06/01/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   06/02/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/02/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Rainbow
   06/02/2016IL-09 S. IL Lakes Thursday Evening Division on Cedar Lake
   06/02/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   06/02/2016IL-09 S. IL Lakes Thursday Evening Division on Cedar Lake
   06/03/2016TN-09 Percy Priest Friday Night Division on percy priest
   06/04/2016KY-08 Green River Lake Division on Green River Lake
   06/04/2016TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   06/04/2016IN-35 Glenn Flint Division on Glenn Flint
   06/04/2016KS-01 Eastern Kansas Small Lakes Division on Yates Center
   06/04/2016IN-54 Ohio River Tanners Creek Division on Ohio River
   06/04/2016FL-03 Trout Creek Spring Division on St. Johns River
   06/04/2016IN-36 Shakamak State Park Division on All 3 Lakes
   06/04/2016IN-37 Dogwood Lake Division on Dogwood
   06/04/2016IL-03 Mill Creek Division on Mill Creek
   06/04/2016OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on ROCKY FORK
   06/04/2016IN-24 Lake Lemon Division on Lemon
   06/04/2016IL-13 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   06/04/2016KY-31 Kentucky River Division on KY River
   06/04/2016MO-04 Truman Lake Division on Truman
   06/04/2016TN-22 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Night Div. on Douglas Lake
   06/04/2016IN-41 545 Northern Indiana Division on Winona
   06/05/2016IN-15 Raccoon Lake Spring Division on Raccoon Lake
   06/05/2016KY-17 Backwater Cumberland Lake Division on Cumberland Lake
   06/05/2016KY-06 Taylorsville Lake Division on Taylorsville
   06/05/2016KY-10 Guist Creek Lake Division on Guist Creek
   06/05/2016KS-01 Eastern Kansas Small Lakes Division on Woodson Lake
   06/05/2016MI-01 West Michigan Division on Muskegon
   06/05/2016OH-03 Paint Creek Division on PAINT CREEK
   06/05/2016TN-02 Eastern Tennessee Spring Division on Watauga Lake
   06/05/2016VA-02 King of Claytor Lake Division on Claytor Lake
   06/05/2016INNG-01 Southern Indiana Next Generation Division on Monroe Lake
   06/05/2016SD-01 South Dakota Glacial Lakes Trail on Roy Lake
   06/05/2016MI-06 Kent-Barry-Ionia County Weekend Division on Morrison Lake
   06/06/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   06/07/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   06/07/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   06/07/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Sessions
   06/07/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   06/07/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   06/08/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Chapman
   06/08/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   06/08/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Como
   06/08/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   06/09/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/09/2016IN-50 Monroe Thursday Night Division on Monroe
   06/09/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Crystal
   06/09/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   06/09/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   06/10/2016KY-32 Cave Run Lake Division on Cave Run
   06/10/2016IL-10 Kinkaid / Cedar Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   06/10/2016TN-11 Norris Lake Friday Night Division on Norris Lake
   06/11/2016KS-03 Central Kansas Division on ElDorado Lake
   06/11/2016MA-01 Massachusetts State Division on Otis Reservoir
   06/11/2016MO-03 Stockton Lake Division on Stockton lake
   06/11/2016TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   06/11/2016KY-18 Little River Division on Barkley
   06/11/2016IN-30 Potato Creek State Park Division on Potato Creek
   06/11/2016MO-01 Pomme De Terre Division on Pomme de Terre
   06/11/2016IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rend Lake
   06/11/2016IN-12 Patoka Lake Division on Patoka Lake Open
   06/11/2016KY-14 Green River Lake Night Division on Green River Lake
   06/11/2016KY-23 Herrington Lake Division on Herrington
   06/11/2016KY-41 Laurel Lake Division on Laurel Lake
   06/11/2016IN-53 Brush Creek Division on Brush Creek
   06/11/2016IL-15 Murphysboro Lake Division on Murphysboro Lake
   06/11/2016KY-16 Cedar Creek Lake Division on Cedar Creek
   06/11/2016IL-11 East Fork Division on East Fork
   06/11/2016IN-24 Lake Lemon Division on Lemon
   06/11/2016OH-04 Indian Lake Division on Indian Lake
   06/11/2016IN-03 Summit/Prairie Creek Division on Summit Lake
   06/11/2016KY-13 Ohio River Carrollton Division on Ohio river
   06/11/2016INCE-01 Southern Indiana Co-Ed Division on Monroe Lake
   06/11/2016WV-01 West Virginia South Division on Bluestone Lake
   06/11/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva Open
   06/12/2016KY-22 A2O Marine Ohio River Division on Ohio River
   06/12/2016WI-04 Lake Geneva Fall Division on Lake Geneva
   06/12/2016IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine / Stone
   06/12/2016MO-10 Lake of Ozarks Spring Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   06/12/2016IN-15 Raccoon Lake Spring Division on Raccoon Lake
   06/12/2016IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe Lake
   06/12/2016KY-06 Taylorsville Lake Division on Taylorsville
   06/12/2016MI-01 West Michigan Division on White Lake
   06/12/2016IL-07 Carlyle Lake Division on Carlyle Lake
   06/12/2016IN-57 George Lake Division on George Lake
   06/12/2016KS-04 Big Hill Division on Big Hill Lake
   06/12/2016IN-28 Marshall County Division on Millpond
   06/12/2016IN-52 Rocky Point Division on Ohio River safe light/cancelled
   06/12/2016IN-62 Morse Lake Division on Morse Lake
   06/12/2016KY-07 Eastern Kentucky Division on Paintsville Lake
   06/12/2016TN-02 Eastern Tennessee Spring Division on $1000 Watauga Lake Open
   06/12/2016TN-01 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Division on $1000 Watauga Lake Open
   06/12/2016FL-01 Central Florida Division on West Lake Toho
   06/12/2016INNG-02 Patoka Lake Next Generation Division on Patoka Lake
   06/13/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on Brush Creek
   06/14/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Middle
   06/14/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   06/14/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   06/15/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Dewart
   06/15/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Browns
   06/15/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedar
   06/15/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   06/16/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/16/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Clifford
   06/16/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   06/16/2016IL-09 S. IL Lakes Thursday Evening Division on Cedar Lake
   06/16/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   06/18/2016MO-02 Table Rock Lake Division on Table Rock lake
   06/18/2016KY-18 Little River Division on Barkley
   06/18/2016IN-05 Hardy Lake Spring Division on Hardy Lake
   06/18/2016IN-49 Cataract Lake Division on Cataract Lake
   06/18/2016IN-02 Brookville Lake Division on Brookville Lake
   06/18/2016TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   06/18/2016IN-25 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   06/18/2016IN-10 Lake Monroe Saturday Night Division on Monroe
   06/18/2016IN-31 Northern Indiana Spring Circuit on St. Joe River
   06/18/2016KY-05 Ohio River Warsaw City Division on Ohio River
   06/18/2016IN-16 Sullivan Lake Division on Sullivan
   06/18/2016KYNG-01 Barkley Next Generation Division on Lake Barkley
   06/18/2016KYNG-02 Prowler Next Generation on Nolin
   06/18/2016IN-51 Prides Creek Division on Beaver
   06/18/2016OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on ROCKY FORK
   06/18/2016IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   06/18/2016IN-22 White River Division on White River
   06/18/2016TN-22 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Night Div. on Cherokee Lake
   06/18/2016IN-41 545 Northern Indiana Division on St. Joe
   06/19/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva
   06/19/2016KY-03 Renegade Twin Lakes Summer Division on Rough River
   06/19/2016IN-32 Geist Reservoir Division on Geist Reservoir Open
   06/19/2016OH-03 Paint Creek Division on PAINT CREEK
   06/19/2016MI-06 Kent-Barry-Ionia County Weekend Division on Thornapple
   06/20/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   06/21/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   06/21/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   06/21/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Thornapple
   06/21/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   06/21/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   06/22/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   06/22/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Paddock
   06/22/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   06/23/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/23/2016IN-50 Monroe Thursday Night Division on Monroe
   06/23/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Mecosta
   06/23/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   06/23/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   06/24/2016KY-32 Cave Run Lake Division on Cave Run
   06/24/2016IL-10 Kinkaid / Cedar Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   06/24/2016TN-11 Norris Lake Friday Night Division on Norris Lake
   06/25/2016KS-02 Wilson Lake Division on Wilson Lake
   06/25/2016NJ-01 Southern New Jersey Division on Delaware River
   06/25/2016TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   06/25/2016IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe Lake
   06/25/2016IN-19 Waveland Division on Waveland
   06/25/2016IN-35 Glenn Flint Division on Glenn Flint
   06/25/2016KY-41 Laurel Lake Division on Laurel Lake
   06/25/2016IN-54 Ohio River Tanners Creek Division on Ohio River
   06/25/2016IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Res.
   06/25/2016KY-02 Renegade Twin Lakes Saturday Night Division on Nolin
   06/25/2016IN-20 Green-Sullivan Strip Pit Division on Bass Lake
   06/25/2016KY-21 Carr Creek Lake Division on CARR CREEK
   06/25/2016IL-04 Kaskaskia River Division on Kaskaskia River
   06/25/2016TN-06 Cordell Hull Lake Division on Cordell Hull
   06/25/2016IL-13 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   06/25/2016WV-01 West Virginia South Division on Plum Orchard
   06/25/2016OH-08 Ceasear's Creek Division on Ceasear's Creek
   06/25/2016MO-06 Edwin A. Pape Lake Division on Edwin A. Pape
   06/25/2016KY-33 Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   06/26/2016KY-04 Ohio River Big Bone Division on Ohio River Big Bone
   06/26/2016IN-15 Raccoon Lake Spring Division on Raccoon Lake (REDHOT Big Bass Bonanza)
   06/26/2016IN-60 Ohio River Duffy Landing Division on Ohio River
   06/26/2016IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   06/26/2016MI-01 West Michigan Division on Fremont
   06/26/2016IL-07 Carlyle Lake Division on Carlyle Lake
   06/26/2016IN-61 Wolf Lake Division on Wolf Lake
   06/26/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on Boone Lake
   06/26/2016IN-39 Honey Creek Tackle Division on Cordry/Sweetwater
   06/26/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Tennessee River
   06/26/2016IN-28 Marshall County Division on Millpond
   06/27/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on Brush Creek
   06/28/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Leach
   06/28/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   06/28/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   06/29/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Webster
   06/29/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Wind
   06/29/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedar
   06/29/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   06/30/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/30/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Long
   06/30/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   06/30/2016IL-09 S. IL Lakes Thursday Evening Division on Kinkaid Lake
   06/30/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
 

July 2016 Tournaments    161 Tournament(s)
   07/01/2016TN-11 Norris Lake Friday Night Division on Norris Lake
   07/02/2016KY-09 Barkley Lake Division on Barkley
   07/02/2016IN-51 Prides Creek Division on Beaver Lake
   07/02/2016KY-31 Kentucky River Division on KY River
   07/03/2016OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   07/03/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Cumberland River
   07/05/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   07/05/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   07/05/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Morrison
   07/05/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   07/05/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   07/06/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Chapman
   07/06/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   07/06/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Camp
   07/06/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedar
   07/07/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   07/07/2016IN-50 Monroe Thursday Night Division on Monroe
   07/07/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Bass
   07/07/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   07/07/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   07/08/2016KY-32 Cave Run Lake Division on Cave Run
   07/09/2016KS-03 Central Kansas Division on Milford Lake
   07/09/2016MA-01 Massachusetts State Division on Congamond
   07/09/2016MO-03 Stockton Lake Division on Stockton lake
   07/09/2016TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   07/09/2016IN-12 Patoka Lake Division on Patoka Lake
   07/09/2016KY-14 Green River Lake Night Division on Green River Lake
   07/09/2016IN-02 Brookville Lake Division on Brookville Lake
   07/09/2016IN-25 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   07/09/2016IN-10 Lake Monroe Saturday Night Division on Monroe
   07/09/2016IN-35 Glenn Flint Division on Glenn Flint
   07/09/2016IN-31 Northern Indiana Spring Circuit on St. Joe River
   07/09/2016IN-54 Ohio River Tanners Creek Division on Ohio River
   07/09/2016IL-15 Murphysboro Lake Division on Murphysboro Lake
   07/09/2016KY-02 Renegade Twin Lakes Saturday Night Division on Rough River
   07/09/2016IN-36 Shakamak State Park Division on All 3 Lakes
   07/09/2016MO-04 Truman Lake Division on Truman
   07/09/2016OH-08 Ceasear's Creek Division on Ceasear's Creek
   07/09/2016TN-22 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Night Div. on Cherokee Lake
   07/09/2016IN-41 545 Northern Indiana Division on Tippicanoe
   07/10/2016IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine / Stone
   07/10/2016IN-15 Raccoon Lake Spring Division on Raccoon Lake
   07/10/2016IN-19 Waveland Division on Waveland
   07/10/2016KY-06 Taylorsville Lake Division on Taylorsville
   07/10/2016IN-60 Ohio River Duffy Landing Division on Ohio River
   07/10/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on Watauga Lake
   07/10/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Tennessee River
   07/10/2016IN-62 Morse Lake Division on Morse Lake
   07/10/2016INCE-01 Southern Indiana Co-Ed Division on White River (Bedford)
   07/10/2016KY-07 Eastern Kentucky Division on Ohio River
   07/10/2016MI-06 Kent-Barry-Ionia County Weekend Division on Wabasis Lake
   07/10/2016KY-04 Ohio River Big Bone Division on Ohio River Big Bone
   07/11/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on John Hay
   07/11/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   07/12/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Jordan
   07/12/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   07/12/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   07/13/2016IN-34 North Central Indiana Division on Barbee
   07/13/2016WI-02 SW Wisconsin Wednesday Night Division on Tichigan
   07/13/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   07/14/2016OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   07/14/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Dickerson
   07/14/2016VA-01 Smith Mountain Lake Thursday Night Division on Smith mountain lake
   07/15/2016IL-10 Kinkaid / Cedar Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   07/15/2016TN-11 Norris Lake Friday Night Division on Norris Lake
   07/16/2016MO-02 Table Rock Lake Division on Table Rock lake
   07/16/2016IN-30 Potato Creek State Park Division on Potato Creek
   07/16/2016IN-05 Hardy Lake Spring Division on Hardy Lake
   07/16/2016IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rend Lake
   07/16/2016IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe Lake
   07/16/2016KY-08 Green River Lake Division on Green River Lake
   07/16/2016KS-01 Eastern Kansas Small Lakes Division on Bone Creek Reservoir
   07/16/2016IN-16 Sullivan Lake Division on Sullivan
   07/16/2016KYNG-01 Barkley Next Generation Division on Kentucky Lake
   07/16/2016KY-16 Cedar Creek Lake Division on Cedar Creek
   07/16/2016IN-37 Dogwood Lake Division on Dogwood
   07/16/2016OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on ROCKY FORK
   07/16/2016IL-04 Kaskaskia River Division on Kaskaskia River
   07/16/2016TN-06 Cordell Hull Lake Division on Cordell Hull
   07/16/2016IN-22 White River Division on White River
   07/16/2016IL-13 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   07/16/2016OH-04 Indian Lake Division on Indian Lake
   07/16/2016IN-03 Summit/Prairie Creek Division on Prairie Creek
   07/16/2016KY-13 Ohio River Carrollton Division on Ohio river
   07/16/2016KY-33 Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   07/16/2016KY-23 Herrington Lake Division on Herrington Lake Open
   07/17/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva
   07/17/2016IL-16 Smithland Pool Division on Ohio River (Smithland Pool)
   07/17/2016IN-33 Southern Indiana Division on Monroe
   07/17/2016IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   07/17/2016MI-01 West Michigan Division on Mecosta
   07/17/2016OH-03 Paint Creek Division on PAINT CREEK
   07/17/2016IN-57 George Lake Division on George Lake
   07/17/2016IN-39 Honey Creek Tackle Division on Cordry/Sweetwater
   07/17/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Cumberland River
   07/19/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   07/19/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   07/19/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Sessions
   07/19/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   07/19/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   07/20/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   07/20/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedat
   07/20/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   07/21/2016IN-50 Monroe Thursday Night Division on Monroe
   07/21/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Townline
   07/21/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   07/22/2016KY-32 Cave Run Lake Division on Cave Run
   07/22/2016IL-10 Kinkaid / Cedar Lake Division on Little Grassy
   07/23/2016KS-02 Wilson Lake Division on Wilson Lake
   07/23/2016MA-01 Massachusetts State Division on Quinsigamond (north)
   07/23/2016NJ-01 Southern New Jersey Division on Deepwater Canal
   07/23/2016TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   07/23/2016MO-01 Pomme De Terre Division on Pomme de Terre
   07/23/2016IN-49 Cataract Lake Division on Cataract Lake
   07/23/2016IN-12 Patoka Lake Division on Patoka Lake
   07/23/2016KY-14 Green River Lake Night Division on Green River Lake
   07/23/2016IN-32 Geist Reservoir Division on Geist Reservoir
   07/23/2016IN-10 Lake Monroe Saturday Night Division on Monroe
   07/23/2016KY-05 Ohio River Warsaw City Division on Ohio River
   07/23/2016IN-53 Brush Creek Division on Brush Creek
   07/23/2016KY-02 Renegade Twin Lakes Saturday Night Division on Nolin
   07/23/2016IN-36 Shakamak State Park Division on All 3 Lakes
   07/23/2016KY-21 Carr Creek Lake Division on CARR CREEK
   07/23/2016IL-11 East Fork Division on East Fork
   07/23/2016TN-22 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Night Div. on Douglas Lake
   07/24/2016MO-10 Lake of Ozarks Spring Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   07/24/2016IL-07 Carlyle Lake Division on Carlyle Lake
   07/24/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on Patrick Henry
   07/24/2016IN-28 Marshall County Division on Millpond
   07/24/2016IN-52 Rocky Point Division on Ohio River safe light
   07/24/2016SD-01 South Dakota Glacial Lakes Trail on Lake Poinsett
   07/25/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on John Hay
   07/25/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   07/26/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Middle
   07/26/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   07/26/2016IN-55 Geist Spring / Summer Night Division on Geist
   07/27/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   07/28/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Lincoln
   07/29/2016TN-11 Norris Lake Friday Night Division on Norris Lake
   07/30/2016IL-16 Smithland Pool Division on Ohio River (Smithland Pool)
   07/30/2016IN-25 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee river
   07/30/2016IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Res.
   07/30/2016IN-20 Green-Sullivan Strip Pit Division on Bass Lake
   07/30/2016IL-04 Kaskaskia River Division on Kaskaskia River
   07/30/2016IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   07/30/2016IN-22 White River Division on White River
   07/30/2016KY-31 Kentucky River Division on KY River
   07/30/2016MO-06 Edwin A. Pape Lake Division on Odessa City Lake
   07/30/2016KY-33 Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   07/31/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva
   07/31/2016KY-04 Ohio River Big Bone Division on Ohio River Big Bone
   07/31/2016IN-32 Geist Reservoir Division on Geist Reservoir
   07/31/2016IN-60 Ohio River Duffy Landing Division on Ohio River
   07/31/2016INNG-02 Patoka Lake Next Generation Division on Patoka Lake
   07/31/2016MI-01 West Michigan Division on Muskegon
   07/31/2016OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   07/31/2016KS-04 Big Hill Division on Bone Creek
   07/31/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Tennessee River
   07/31/2016INNG-01 Southern Indiana Next Generation Division on Hardy Lake
   07/31/2016MI-06 Kent-Barry-Ionia County Weekend Division on Jordan Lake
   07/31/2016SD-01 South Dakota Glacial Lakes Trail on Cattail Kettle
 

August 2016 Tournaments    110 Tournament(s)
   08/01/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   08/02/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   08/02/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   08/02/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Thornapple
   08/02/2016KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Division on Lake Barkley
   08/02/2016IN-48 Geist Reservoir Fall Weeknight Division on Geist
   08/03/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   08/03/2016IL-14 Cedar Lake Division on Cedar
   08/03/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   08/04/2016IN-50 Monroe Thursday Night Division on Monroe
   08/04/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Wabasis
   08/04/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   08/05/2016KY-32 Cave Run Lake Division on Cave Run
   08/05/2016IL-10 Kinkaid / Cedar Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   08/06/2016MA-01 Massachusetts State Division on Quaboag
   08/06/2016TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   08/06/2016KY-14 Green River Lake Night Division on Green River Lake
   08/06/2016IN-02 Brookville Lake Division on Brookville Lake
   08/06/2016IN-10 Lake Monroe Saturday Night Division on Monroe
   08/06/2016IN-35 Glenn Flint Division on Glenn Flint
   08/06/2016IN-31 Northern Indiana Spring Circuit on St. Joe River
   08/06/2016KY-05 Ohio River Warsaw City Division on Ohio River
   08/06/2016IN-16 Sullivan Lake Division on Sullivan
   08/06/2016KY-02 Renegade Twin Lakes Saturday Night Division on Rough River
   08/06/2016KY-16 Cedar Creek Lake Division on Cedar Creek
   08/06/2016IL-13 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   08/06/2016MO-04 Truman Lake Division on Truman
   08/06/2016OH-08 Ceasear's Creek Division on Ceasear's Creek
   08/06/2016TN-22 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Night Div. on Douglas Lake
   08/06/2016IL-16 Smithland Pool Division on Ohio River (Smithland Pool)
   08/07/2016IN-61 Wolf Lake Division on Wolf Lake
   08/07/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on Boone Lake
   08/07/2016KY-12 Grand Rivers Division on Tennessee River
   08/07/2016INCE-01 Southern Indiana Co-Ed Division on Monroe Lake
   08/07/2016IL-07 Carlyle Lake Division on Carlyle
   08/08/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on John Hay
   08/09/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Leach
   08/09/2016IN-48 Geist Reservoir Fall Weeknight Division on Geist
   08/10/2016IN-23 White River Wednesday Night Division on White River
   08/11/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Crystal
   08/13/2016KS-02 Wilson Lake Division on Wilson Lake
   08/13/2016IN-30 Potato Creek State Park Division on Potato Creek
   08/13/2016IN-05 Hardy Lake Spring Division on Hardy Lake
   08/13/2016IN-12 Patoka Lake Division on Patoka Lake
   08/13/2016IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe Lake Open
   08/13/2016IN-19 Waveland Division on Waveland
   08/13/2016IN-25 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   08/13/2016IL-04 Kaskaskia River Division on Kaskaskia River
   08/13/2016IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   08/13/2016OH-04 Indian Lake Division on Indian Lake
   08/13/2016IN-03 Summit/Prairie Creek Division on Summit Lake
   08/13/2016KY-13 Ohio River Carrollton Division on Ohio River
   08/13/2016IN-52 Rocky Point Division on Ohio River (Rain Out Date)
   08/13/2016KY-33 Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   08/14/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva
   08/14/2016IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine / Stone
   08/14/2016IN-60 Ohio River Duffy Landing Division on Ohio River
   08/14/2016IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   08/14/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Mecosta Open
   08/14/2016OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   08/14/2016OH-08 Ceasear's Creek Division on Ceasear's Creek
   08/14/2016INNG-01 Southern Indiana Next Generation Division on Brookville Lake
   08/15/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   08/16/2016IN-06 Hardy Lake Tuesday Night Division on Hardy Lake
   08/16/2016IN-38 Bass Lake Tuesday Night Division on Bass Lake
   08/16/2016MI-02 Mystic Rods Barry-Ionia County Division on Morrison
   08/16/2016IN-48 Geist Reservoir Fall Weeknight Division on Geist
   08/17/2016IN-13 Patoka Weeknight Division on Patoka Lake
   08/18/2016MI-05 Montcalm County Thursday Night Division on Rainbow
   08/18/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   08/20/2016NJ-01 Southern New Jersey Division on Deepwater Canal
   08/20/2016IN-49 Cataract Lake Division on Cataract Lake
   08/20/2016IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rend Lake
   08/20/2016KY-14 Green River Lake Night Division on Green River Lake
   08/20/2016IN-10 Lake Monroe Saturday Night Division on Monroe
   08/20/2016IN-31 Northern Indiana Spring Circuit on St. Joe River Open
   08/20/2016OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on ROCKY FORK
   08/20/2016IL-13 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   08/20/2016KY-33 Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   08/20/2016IL-16 Smithland Pool Division on Ohio River (Smithland Pool)
   08/21/2016IN-32 Geist Reservoir Division on Geist Reservoir
   08/21/2016OH-03 Paint Creek Division on PAINT CREEK
   08/21/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on Boone Lake
   08/21/2016IN-39 Honey Creek Tackle Division on Cordry/Sweetwater
   08/21/2016MI-06 Kent-Barry-Ionia County Weekend Division on Morrison Lake
   08/21/2016IN-33 Southern Indiana Division on Patoka
   08/22/2016IN-42 Starve Hollow/John Hay Monday Night Division on John Hay
   08/22/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   08/23/2016IN-48 Geist Reservoir Fall Weeknight Division on Geist
   08/25/2016IN-17 Sullivan Lake Thursday Night Division on Sullivan Lake
   08/27/2016MA-01 Massachusetts State Division on Cochituate
   08/27/2016IN-25 Kankakee River Division on Kankakee River
   08/27/2016IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Res
   08/27/2016KY-02 Renegade Twin Lakes Saturday Night Division on Nolin
   08/27/2016IN-20 Green-Sullivan Strip Pit Division on Bass Lake
   08/27/2016KY-21 Carr Creek Lake Division on CARR CREEK
   08/27/2016IL-04 Kaskaskia River Division on Kaskaskia River
   08/27/2016IL-11 East Fork Division on East Fork
   08/27/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva Open
   08/27/2016MO-06 Edwin A. Pape Lake Division on Edwin A. Pape
   08/28/2016WI-01 Lake Geneva Summer Division on Lake Geneva
   08/28/2016KY-04 Ohio River Big Bone Division on Ohio River Big Bone
   08/28/2016INNG-02 Patoka Lake Next Generation Division on Patoka Lake
   08/28/2016IN-57 George Lake Division on George Lake
   08/28/2016IN-28 Marshall County Division on Millpond
   08/28/2016IN-62 Morse Lake Division on Morse Lake
   08/29/2016IN-26 Mississinewa Monday Night Division on Mississinewa
   08/30/2016IN-48 Geist Reservoir Fall Weeknight Division on Geist
   08/31/2016IN-02 Brookville Lake Division on Brookville Lake Open
   08/31/2016KS-04 Big Hill Division on Big Hill Lake (Actual Date 9-11-16)
 

September 2016 Tournaments    17 Tournament(s)
   09/01/2016IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake (Actual Date: 7/31/16)
   09/02/2016IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake (Actual Date: 8/07/16)
   09/03/2016IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake (Actual Date: 8/28/16)
   09/04/2016IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Patoka
   09/10/2016IN-58 Cataract Lake Fall Division on Cataract Lake
   09/10/2016IL-08 Southern Illinois Fall Division on Cedar Lake
   09/10/2016KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   09/11/2016IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   09/17/2016IN-11 Patoka Lake Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   09/18/2016IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Ohio River
   09/18/2016MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   09/18/2016TN-03 Eastern Tennessee Summer Division on $1,000 Cherokee Lake Open
   09/18/2016TN-01 Tom's Marine Douglas / Cherokee Division on $1,000 Cherokee Lake Open
   09/24/2016IN-58 Cataract Lake Fall Division on Cataract Lake
   09/24/2016KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   09/24/2016FL-04 Trout Creek Fall Division on St. Johns River
   09/25/2016IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
 

October 2016 Tournaments    26 Tournament(s)
   10/01/2016IN-11 Patoka Lake Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   10/01/2016TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   10/02/2016IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake
   10/02/2016IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Ohio River
   10/08/2016IN-58 Cataract Lake Fall Division on Cataract Lake
   10/08/2016FL-01 Central Florida Division on Enigma Fishing Open (Lake Toho)
   10/08/2016KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   10/09/2016IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   10/09/2016IL-08 Southern Illinois Fall Division on Cedar Lake
   10/09/2016FL-01 Central Florida Division on Enigma Fishing Open (Lake Toho)
   10/15/2016FL-04 Trout Creek Fall Division on St. Johns River
   10/16/2016KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   10/16/2016IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Hardy
   10/16/2016MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   10/22/2016IN-58 Cataract Lake Fall Division on Cataract Lake
   10/22/2016IN-11 Patoka Lake Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   10/22/2016TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   10/22/2016KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   10/23/2016IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake
   10/23/2016IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   10/29/2016IN-11 Patoka Lake Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   10/29/2016IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Egypt
   10/30/2016KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   10/30/2016IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Monroe
   10/30/2016MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   10/30/2016IL-08 Southern Illinois Fall Division on Cedar Lake
 

November 2016 Tournaments    16 Tournament(s)
   11/05/2016IN-58 Cataract Lake Fall Division on Cataract Lake
   11/05/2016TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   11/05/2016TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on Dale Hollow Lake
   11/05/2016KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   11/05/2016FL-04 Trout Creek Fall Division on St. Johns River
   11/06/2016KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   11/06/2016MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   11/12/2016TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   11/12/2016IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Egypt
   11/13/2016KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   11/13/2016IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   11/13/2016IL-08 Southern Illinois Fall Division on Cedar Lake
   11/19/2016IN-11 Patoka Lake Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   11/19/2016TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   11/20/2016KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   11/20/2016MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
 

December 2016 Tournaments    4 Tournament(s)
   12/03/2016IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Egypt
   12/03/2016FL-04 Trout Creek Fall Division on St. Johns River
   12/04/2016IL-08 Southern Illinois Fall Division on Cedar Lake
   12/10/2016TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on Dale Hollow Lake
 

January 2017 Tournaments    2 Tournament(s)
   01/07/2017TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on Dale Hollow Lake
   01/21/2017FL-04 Trout Creek Fall Division on St. Johns River
 

February 2017 Tournaments    2 Tournament(s)
   02/04/2017TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on Dale Hollow Lake
   02/25/2017IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Egypt
 

March 2017 Tournaments    3 Tournament(s)
   03/04/2017TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on Dale Hollow Lake
   03/18/2017IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Egypt
   03/18/2017KY-11 Cave Run Lake Spring Division on Cave Run
 

April 2017 Tournaments    3 Tournament(s)
   04/01/2017TN-07 Dale Hollow Lake Division on $1,000 Cabins at Dale Hollow Lake Open
   04/01/2017KY-11 Cave Run Lake Spring Division on Cave Run
   04/15/2017KY-11 Cave Run Lake Spring Division on Cave Run
 
May 2017 Tournaments    2 Tournament(s)
   05/13/2017KY-11 Cave Run Lake Spring Division on Cave Run
   05/27/2017KY-11 Cave Run Lake Spring Division on Cave Run