KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Divisio

Congratulations to on Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman winning the KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division

Congratulations to on Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles winning the OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division

Congratulations to on Robert Bryson / Randy Hargison winning the TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
Solar Bat Prescription Series

They offer prescription sunglasses as well! Full Story
CYC Lures Thumper Jig

A cross between a spinnerbait and crankbait. Full Story
KY Lake / Marshall County Tourism

Know before you go. Full Story
Visit Bethel Athletics - Official Sponsor of U.S.A. Bassin
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 07/22 to 07/29 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Taylor / Taylor3164Leader
2Scott / Scott2953-211
3Estes / Cline2496-668
4Roberts / Roberts2453-711
5Treadway / Vannarsdall2434-730
6Bulow / Ziga2374-790
7Harris / Harris2261-903
8Sakamaki / None2251-913
9Hall / Kramer2165-999
10Thomas / Foutch2157-1007
ON FACEBOOK
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors