U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1James Shipley / Dan Day - IN3479.427.311693
2Seth Cline / Tomi Estes - KY46133.617.481482
3Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN52101.046.621469
4Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN3267.485.211297
5George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN2343.634.531244
6Daniel Ater / Gabe Thomas - TN3377.034.231191
7Colby Davison / Ron Voet - MO44112.675.451153
8Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen3 - MO2968.345.141147
9Daniel Taylor / Joey Solomon - TN52170.065.171087
10Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN2344.638.361072
11Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN42127.015.17977
12Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers - TN3284.165.40962
13Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN1848.116.26952
14Derek Goodall / Dewayne Johnson - KY3388.725.20927
15Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue - IN2446.164.26870
16Glenn Chewning / Andrew Suggs - KY2476.435.37855
17Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN812.482.38853
18Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer - TN2454.823.85823
19Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN2351.035.35812
20Anthony Hill / None None - IN36103.314.78797
21Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN1338.086.81796
22Terry Meredith / Jr Gowen - KY2139.713.32789
23Mike Foster / Jacob Lynch 16 - IN2154.114.56781
24Paul Latham / Justin Latham - IN2051.094.24780
25Tooter Skaggs / David Lawson2 - KY1420.043.41774
26Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless - IN917.432.50769
27Jason Gaines / AJ Kelty - KY1424.453.79768
28David b Pedigo / Chris Shelton - IL3144.784.10765
29Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY2358.425.12763
30David Nichols / Phil Chapman - TN1438.786.45758
31Gary Mcfaddin / Corbin Power - KY2033.903.27742
32Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers - TN3494.176.75736
33Tyler Russell / Kris Turek - MO2754.295.10734
34Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN1531.214.58726
34Josh Cornelison / Justin Travis - MO3186.065.56726
36Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy - IN714.112.68725
36Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN2859.725.80725
36Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN2043.105.47725
39Josh Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner - IN2460.746.27707
40Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN1119.212.65702
40Rob Evans / Troy Woods - IN1732.034.32702
42Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1633.334.04699
43David Mundy / Tim Morgan - TN2663.635.75689
44Chester Craycraft / Charlie Craycraft - KY47.773.06683
45Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton - IN34100.715.02681
45Dan Cox / Tim Kastning - MO2351.253.18681
47Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver - MO3270.964.06680
48Jeff Zuder / Mike Zuder - IN1424.943.00674
49Tyson Williams / Nathan Fitch - IN1728.232.85670
50Duane Snyder / Scott Walker - KY2371.996.82666
51Barry Pendley / Jim Sparks - KY2270.958.10664
52Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele - IL1644.004.05660
53Troy Webb / Todd Goff - AR2345.244.67659
54Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY2554.666.16657
55Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL2951.105.57653
56Jeffery Johnson / Andy Johnson - IN1426.863.68649
56Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN1625.451.89649
58Stuart Staples / Adam Diedrich - KY1333.984.34641
59Joe Johnson / None None - TN1342.505.85638
60Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il - IL2252.325.06629
61Shaun Donnell / Silas Donnell - TN617.144.99627
62John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY2047.414.88615
63Cody Baity / Doug Bates - IL2448.175.03609
64Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN711.882.90606
64Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN710.911.98606
66Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY1738.123.73596
67Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred - IL2125.983.84595
68Jason Galland / Edwin Rios - TN2245.685.05587
69Travis Samm / Jordan Bean - IN2559.874.67586
69Robert "chip " Bryson / Randy Hargis - TN1949.316.53586
71Ralph Roeper / John Johnson - OH1832.343.43584
72Steve Powers / Bill Burnside - IL2756.905.67583
73Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY2865.175.58582
74Jim Young / Gary Apke - MO2988.366.87580
75Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN2774.334.50579
76Tom Koos / Gary Slaughter - KY1422.935.00578
77Jeff Mullins (in) / Lane Mullins - IN1017.521.71577
78Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN1534.722.86575
79John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH1528.904.18574
80Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre - TN1328.455.30571
80Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO2458.645.87571
82Shawn White / Samuel Farrar - IN925.515.01569
83Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston - IL3059.684.05568
84Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles - OH2034.423.60567
85Terri Thompson / Robert Thompson - KY1019.895.79566
86Mark Miller / David Helming Jr. - IN2051.094.53565
87Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH2540.175.93564
88Johnnie Ford / Justin Thomas 1 - KY1327.675.34562
89James Wilson / Tomi Estes - KY1444.645.06557
89Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN1327.344.57557
91Nathan Redman / Mike Botos - IN2760.750.00556
92Bob Drake / John Thomas 1 - IN2360.304.29553
92Clayton Page / Gabriel Pastrana - TN1023.453.73553
94Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY719.494.66548
95Christopher Fierce / Kevin Malone - MO1531.634.66546
96Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY2387.676.60541
97Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH1933.902.78538
97Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich - MO1127.392.84538
99Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff - IN2346.852.59535
100Chad Rector / Bill Smith - IN1336.724.12533
101Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN2551.036.56529
101Jason Bills / Kara Bills - MO1227.484.19529
103Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling - MO1728.634.26527
104Scott Ham / Chris Reynolds - IL1747.255.54526
105Raymond Bull / Danny Meiss - IL1945.574.76524
106Kevin Allee / None None - IN1321.192.46520
106Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN2137.545.08520
106Tracy Mitchell / Brian Grim - MO1738.454.09520
109Terry Thomas / Cole Logsdon - KY1018.803.72519
110Robert Morgan / Bentley Morgan - MO1730.652.50516
111Jim Noel / None None - IN716.063.56514
112Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser - KY1019.474.71512
113David Hathaway / Clint Schwarm - IL1024.013.32510
114Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN921.286.03509
115James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN1330.043.15507
116Kelly Karrick / John Gorrell - KY2270.685.60502
117Darrell Lee / Derek Decoursey - KY1845.375.12499
117Paul Tabor / Todd Elliott - KY2048.802.15499
119Greg Phillips / Jacob Phillips - TN2062.566.50497
120Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL2579.824.12496
121David Hedges / None None - KY712.763.25493
122Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY916.464.59491
122Gene Burton / Jacob Delk - KY1934.384.19491
122Kyle Humerickhouse / Kyle Leposky - 2059.675.26491
122Scott Murray / Shane Thompson - KY1648.266.18491
126Scott Walters / Katie Moreland - KY1021.054.25490
126Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA2484.186.91490
128Bryon Berger / Tommy Roots - KY1821.331.56489
128Greg Woods-tn / Carlus Bales - TN2162.186.29489
130Travis Dalton / Tiffany Dalton - IN24.092.79488
130A.j Harvey / Anthony Guffie - TN2450.394.83488
132Stan Green / Josh Swineburg - MO2262.695.12486
132Toney O'neal / Micka Burkhart - TN617.653.72486
134Brett Underwood / Todd White - KY1424.074.88485
135Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH2341.643.86484
136William Heady / Nathan Smith - KY1233.514.41483
137Brian Funkhouser / Buck Reed - IN1551.026.22482
137Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY1834.525.33482
139Ed Scales / Edwin Scales - IN2365.154.78480
139Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN2045.643.92480
141Joe Senaldi / Bill Archer - IL2362.564.23479
141Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY1837.863.81479
143Mike Collier / Aaron Betzner - OH2244.495.77478
143Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH2435.262.49478
145Lucas Mcdaniel / Scott Watters - IN1929.723.35477
146Dennis Shea / Ryan Shea - IL2260.933.71476
147Randy House / Joe House - IN1734.656.00475
148Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY1425.923.46473
148Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL2563.703.76473
150Beau Grissim / Tyler Patton - TN2048.744.28472
151Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland - OH1731.844.05471
152Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY1023.861.92467
153Tim Copeland / Bryan Rucker - IL1845.704.00465
154Grant Akers / Brock Dover - MO1746.015.11464
155Tom Goodner / None None - KY44.161.26461
156Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh - OH1318.082.83459
156John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY1035.166.30459
158Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN2642.812.63458
159Carl Cox / David Cox - KY1222.212.98457
160Josh Watkins / Harlan Watkins - OH919.744.90456
161Micah Workman / Dale Mullinix - IN2541.265.00455
161Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL2037.413.18455
163Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN2338.882.08453
164Ross Planalp / Bruce Selke - IN1844.854.28451
164Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY34.411.80451
166Matt Schofield / Dakota Ball - IN1943.430.00449
167Eric Foister / Don Davis - TN1738.562.98446
167Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL2438.154.50446
169Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1225.605.91443
169Dustin Bishop / Logan Gabbard - KY2463.764.52443
169Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN1119.902.56443
172Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr - KY1537.194.33442
173Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN814.793.39441
173Brandon Stanley / Cody Hammons - TN1650.315.26441
175Bobby Parker / Andrew Stapleton - IL1225.195.13440
176Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore - IL1826.342.88438
176Charles Cross / Clayton Gates - IN1226.585.53438
178Justin Robinson / Jared Robinson - KY1329.813.87437
179Dennis Hall / Jj Hall - KY1026.575.15436
179Larry Payne / None None - TN715.442.79436
179Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel - MO1837.872.63436
182Steve Nicholson 2nd / John d Fields - IN2057.414.63434
183Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN928.305.61433
184Nancy Robey / Chuck Warren - KY1118.103.70431
184Robert Gross / Ricky Roberts - TN1435.194.68431
186Tony Emberton / George Beall - IN611.112.77429
187Ronnie White / Ron Keck - TN1331.405.20428
188Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN1235.625.16427
189Aaron Mcalexander / Derek Robinson - IN1429.096.21425
189Jason Warren / Wayne Fackler - IN1833.455.92425
191Matt Krieg / George Brown - IN1227.713.60424
191Troy Mienheimer / Matt Micnheimer - IL1748.753.69424
193Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH1120.963.69423
194Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN816.453.70422
195Paul Perkins / Matt Perkins Oh - OH1522.122.19421
196Don Partin / Richard Cope - KY1018.643.34420
197Jerry Hatton / Ryan Coburn - KY2152.744.54418
198Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips - IN822.965.45416
198Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN1636.455.07416
198Rick Santo / Tim Whitehead - KY2155.053.82416
201Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore - TN817.833.59411
201Jimmy Coleman / Leslie Coleman - KY1230.645.43411
203Jim Carlson / J.t. Carlson - MO813.991.22410
204Ronnie Cline / David Hardin - KY721.485.56407
205Clint Price / Max Price - IL1020.753.33406
206Jason Cazimero / Kenneth Muse - IN1024.272.29403
207Shane Gibson / Brad Roberts - KY1536.605.06400
208Michael Small / Kent Ingram - 1430.305.12399
209Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KY916.253.90398
209Doug Brock Jr / Jadon Brock - KY2055.603.96398
211Josh Kirchhoff / Brad Kirchhoff - IL1776.486.26397
212Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN1945.134.65396
212John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN1446.836.00396
212Brian Baker / Moe Hazel - KY1645.754.03396
215John Carroll / Pat Mercer - KY1021.616.00395
215Dakota Baatz / Ken Summers - KY24.723.78395
217Chris Griffieth / Luke Humphries - KY1742.145.24394
218Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN2568.746.63393
218Kyle Radake / Jonathan Blattel - MO2043.555.32393
218Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson - TN2062.294.90393
221Clay Taylor / None None - KY821.595.04392
222Eric Silverstrim / Conoly Brown - TN1144.577.75391
223Brad Ayers / Scott Davis - IN1220.202.94390
223Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster - IL1530.125.01390
223Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA830.735.43390
223Johnny Martin / Chad Green - VA1863.326.06390
227Jeb Bond / Kelby Waldrip - IN2046.783.89388
227Gary Phelps / None None - TN24.272.43388
227Billy Elbert / Jason Westrip - MO1847.294.84388
230Tom Webster / Pedo Webster - IL1129.416.39387
231Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash - TN1852.944.49386
232Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards - MO1536.973.99385
232Bart Harris 8 / Charles Southerland - TN1127.894.53385
232Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN2051.073.55385
235Dave Wuestfeld / Brian Pearson - IN410.473.22384
235Tim Staley / Chuck Moore - TN1852.005.43384
237Charlie Land / Dayton Land - IN711.902.59383
238David Mccormick / Ryan Jordan - MO2051.694.82382
239David Gaither / John Smith Tn - TN928.965.41381
240Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY617.905.16380
241Tyler Wadzinski / Cameron Felty - TN1225.963.22379
241Garrett Ellis / Owen Pickerill - IN812.331.90379
243Linda Paul / Richard Paul - KY914.754.57378
243Rory Riley / Blake Blann - IN49.713.26378
243Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey - MO510.902.88378
243Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass - IL1728.135.17378
243Aaron Bidarian / Mo Bidarian - KY1752.674.12378
248Steve Thomas / Gage Thomas - MO917.632.97377
248Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY1640.664.96377
250Bill Polson / Nathaniel Hester - IN820.994.90376
251Charlie Caplinger / Mike Redmon - TN1841.505.14375
252Tyler Branson / Corey Nelson - MO1539.545.42374
252Josh Wisdom / Aaron Savage - MO1842.675.14374
254Sean Mickey / Tom Bowker - IN2032.936.14373
255Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY912.731.95372
255Steve Cook / Scott Montgomery 2 - IN2439.572.73372
255Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO1220.532.34372
258Dan Roberts / None None - OH812.932.86370
258Larry Holland / None None - TN1746.344.62370
260Jeremy New / Jeff Mullen - IN1644.546.14367
260Ron Viewegh / Jason Viewegh - IN1435.684.51367
262Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1842.464.86366
263Travis Pfeifer / Brittany Pfeifer - OH1016.343.56363
263Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH1541.184.40363
263Tim Nicely / Mark Blanton - KY1644.904.46363
263Daniel Chanley / Jake Main - IN1032.035.75363
267Samantha Roederer / Fred Adkins - KY56.161.79362
268Ricky Lax / Clifford Dunn - TN1337.924.58360
269Steve Rodgers / Otis Baumgardt - OH1722.990.00359
269Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser - KY918.853.88359
271Mervin Javins / Michael Acree - IN2026.410.00356
271Joe Long / Brandon Crabtree - KY1742.980.00356
273Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins - KY1643.491.53352
274Matt Barker / Gene Barker - TN1232.524.17350
275Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber - KY1227.403.34349
276Mitchell Ford / Chad Biddle - IN35.642.20348
276Ted Mcclintick / Chad Jackson 2 - IN1543.984.10348
276Tanner Verslves / Tanner Bates - TN1330.193.29348
276Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington - KY1128.011.53348
280Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY79.591.77347
281Todd Eads / None None - KY24.713.25344
281Anthony Bratcher / Rollin Absher - KY611.753.48344
281Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO820.025.39344
284Brian Taylor 1 / Chris Craycraft - KY47.364.36343
284Mark Gardner / Mike Love - IN613.525.92343
284Harold Smith / Donald Smith - VA24.703.18343
287Ed Lawrence / None None - MO514.834.36342
287Johnny Morris / Justin Bunte - IN715.284.63342
289Adam Lohr / Josh Gansman - IN1532.165.16341
289George Brock / Dustin Hughes - KY25.523.95341
289Pete Bayerle / Jason Sullivan - KY1839.983.96341
292Barry Wright / David Townsend - IN36.813.69340
292Matthew Griggs / Corey Reynolds - IL1040.546.56340
292Jacob Key / Austin Weird - KY1120.733.20340
292Adam Wagner / Chris Tarpley - TN1542.430.00340
292James Wright / Herbie Booher - KY517.974.84340
292Matt Powers / Justin Medeiros - VA1239.865.03340
298Charles a. Kelly / Dennis Baker - IN620.914.94339
298Michael Caldwell / Rob Ketron - MO813.662.12339
298Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr - KY32.590.92339
301Brian Taylor 1 / Caleb Stephenson - KY43.101.11338
302Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL1016.135.30337
303Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE44.661.50336
304Gabe Blair / Nathan Stewart - KY1545.543.84335
305Brian Carroll / Robby Hand - KY926.694.74334
305Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY1430.643.29334
307Chuck Hargrove / Danny Hankins - TN619.275.14331
308Thomas Sloan / Matt Haynie - IL613.723.48330
309Derek Combs / None None - MO1023.184.40329
309Chrisley Toler / Nolan Fitch - KY1134.494.25329
309Hunter Knepp / Tristan Wagler - IN1835.554.50329
312Rodney Rumfelt / Mike Cull - IN510.633.10328
312Brian Smith / Shawn Branscum - KY1547.666.32328
314Jonathan Brown / Eddie Patrick - IN1324.212.25327
314Greg Tiller / Jason Conner - MO818.443.81327
316Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY718.993.91326
317David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN816.522.86324
317Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo - IN34.742.12324
317Austin Schrecker / Phillip Stewart - KY47.443.75324
317Gavin Robinson / Justin Bullock - KY1135.305.52324
321Danny Hughes / Jamie Fox - KY513.464.11323
322Sava Gavrilovic / None None - MO1024.174.43320
323Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL1525.162.45314
323Jordan Dibben / Trevor Teeling - MO58.061.61314
323Jim Anderson / James Woodruff - TN817.423.33314
323Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL1110.911.45314
323Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN1127.514.66314
323Jason Turnquist / Eric Mahn - MO1022.633.27314
329Marc Preston / Justin Stewart - KY1545.140.00313
330Joshua Kiper / Ted Sberna - KY610.932.02311
331John Carnes / Kelly Dorman Ky - KY1945.224.02308
332Toby Sutton / Trentyn Johnson - TN923.712.90306
333Zack Jones / Steven Jones - KY1129.342.26304
334David Hawk / Greg Hawk - OH1539.293.20300
334Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1569.538.02300
334Randy Miller 8 / Glenn Duckett - TN00.000.00300
337Jimmy Orr / Doug Klueh - IN521.836.76299
337Kevin Milam / Tim Thurman - TN511.873.93299
337Cole Walker / Paul White - TN1560.106.00299
337Kenny Holt / Eddie Ball - TN1549.536.44299
337Karl Whitehead / Henry Young - TN715.874.31299
337Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulghum - TN1564.396.11299
343Kyle Raymer / Ethan Snyder - KY1544.244.46298
343David Martin / David Martin - VA1019.613.59298
343Steven Ginter / Dino Lanter - KY922.683.94298
346Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN1547.463.88297
346Erik Tilson / David Harris 2 - FL1552.549.14297
348Keith Liddell / Zach Liddell - IL925.435.14296
349Michael Story / Jack Nichols - TN1131.216.14295
349Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley - IN1337.877.60295
349Todd Akers / None None - IN615.232.88295
349Shane Garland / Danny Garland - KY1428.321.32295
349Mason Moore / Nathan Moore - KY1334.460.00295
354Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1544.224.28294
354Bobby Hicks / Randy Lane-tn - TN1128.753.38294
354Brian Dortch / Jason Marshall - TN713.883.06294
357Darrell Ivey / None None - MO1126.346.50293
357Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN722.844.16293
357Jay Scott / Scott Rowland - KY11.161.16293
360Paul b Ashworth / Dustin Ashworth - TN25.664.12292
360Ray Philhower / None None - OH1428.645.53292
360Dan Niswonger / Eric Niswonger - MO1232.115.38292
360Hugh Milby / None None - KY47.452.00292
360Steven Squires / Wes Clark - KY814.773.12292
360Lj Turner / Jerry Rice - KY1345.015.58292
360Justin Berger / Cody Santel - KY1343.784.86292
367Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN1542.633.52291
367Shannon Toigo / Steven Brayfield - 1233.795.22291
367Danny Lee / Jimmy Moore - TN1232.083.19291
367Greg Curry / Mark Horton Ky - KY1339.224.56291
371Lincoln Bowen / Chad Moore - IN1119.773.42290
371Chris Fisher In 2 / Greg Karr - IN412.873.40290
371Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner - KY818.333.42290
371Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr - IN33.361.52290
375Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN1017.490.00289
375Jim Neeley / Steve Neumann - IN24.762.82289
375Aaron Miller / Jeff Lyons (ky) - KY1237.425.00289
378Kevin Lusby / Mike Lusby - IL922.584.61288
378Jon Abbott / Justin Pearson - KY1118.593.75288
378Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA926.185.87288
378Mark Skirvin / Jeremiah Hubbard - IN23.121.56288
378Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN79.992.05288
383Brian Ferguson / Holdun Reed - KY24.562.61287
383Donald Orr / Joseph Bennett - TN1128.275.69287
385Justin Westhead / Brian Alexander - IN1034.135.77286
385Shane Cambell / Phillip Germagliotti - IL1335.544.69286
385Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY1441.843.82286
385David Peters / Mike Bozeman - VA1135.476.46286
385James Maxie / Darren Maxie - IN57.731.97286
385David Larew / Keri Larew - KY829.815.20286
391Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN923.345.67285
391Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY46.491.72285
391Gene Cailey / Terry Cordum - IL1228.252.80285
391Matt Underhill / Ricky Underhill - TN1540.310.00285
391Jeff Newman / David Goins - VA1535.630.00285
396Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-1 - OH22.361.26284
396Chris Sutton / Joe Sutton - IN58.362.32284
396Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner - IN716.852.72284
396Shane Cline / Gary Clark - IL1227.832.75284
396Dalton Wesley / Alex Nail - IL1337.874.38284
396Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY927.355.42284
402David a. Smith / Mike Harrington - IN1125.693.60283
402Charlie Glidewell / Lonnie Sadler - IL1526.444.79283
404Bob Mcdaniel / Rick Browning - FL1124.995.40282
405Tyler Land In / Austin Stover - IN1528.362.99281
405James Butler / Mary Butler - IN512.522.48281
405Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN1331.734.25281
405Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oaks - WV719.013.60281
405Chad Waddell / Rodney Craddock - TN716.883.23281
405James Wilkins / Scott Arflack - KY626.046.89281
411Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates - IN1232.113.42280
411Josh Williams / Dustin Emberton - IL310.934.00280
411Kyle Garner / Boo Guill - IL1420.124.06280
411Josh Sawyer / Phillip Lee - IN23.542.26280
415Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest - IN720.094.81279
415Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN35.612.45279
415Larry Hall / Chris Roberts - In - TN1227.894.06279
415Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford - KY1234.773.88279
415Ted Grigsby / Todd Wilson - KY1547.684.06279
420Erik Robbins / Brian Crase - IN1128.984.16278
420Matt Bramel / Robert Ballard - MO615.864.19278
420David Valentine 8 / Mike Gardner 8 - TN1330.683.60278
420Bill Bell / Frank Bell - TN1330.894.89278
420Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock - MO819.123.30278
425Charlie Thomas / None None - IN915.572.67277
425Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY810.362.92277
425Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN1331.593.65277
425Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger - IL1227.534.22277
425Kevin Durbin / Brian Mills - KY616.853.71277
430Richard Summers / Don Tingley - IL1526.252.55276
430Dan Whitley / Mark Scott - IN38.833.79276
430Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN925.144.72276
430Gilbert Wells / Randell Meacham - KY725.764.90276
434Paul Hanley / Charles Tucker - FL1324.911.96275
434Gary Taylor / Matt Farrar - TN719.704.97275
434Randy Collings Jr. / Randy Collings Ser. - MO917.110.00275
437John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH914.403.24274
437Mark Fox / Randy Elam - KY816.962.82274
439Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson - IN510.372.50272
439Glenn Wells / Jason Kinkel - IL918.850.00272
439Roger Cardwell / Leon Boarman - KY49.164.47272
439Christopher Haase / Mike Kass - KY1026.523.88272
439Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp - OH919.015.67272
444Larry Frasier / Brad Hudson - KY1027.166.56270
445Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN34.151.79269
445David Powell / Joe Powell - IN712.352.39269
445Carol Humphrey / Stephen Humphrey - KY68.511.75269
448Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon - KY610.322.69268
448Drew Boggs / Daniel Johnson - TN1430.193.82268
450Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert - IL1122.094.23267
451Mike Mccann / Scott Bobo - OH810.081.81266
451Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY718.675.82266
451Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon - KY1227.284.04266
454Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL1017.513.05265
454Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN1116.013.97265
456Jay Housh / Matt Bush - KY926.226.39264
456Bob Labicki / Ken Garcia - KY821.402.90264
456Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant - KY1228.940.00264
456Chris Burton / Kellen Wilson - KY1545.320.00264
460Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck - IL411.974.14262
460Terry Lawless / Brandon Eddings - TN926.813.67262
462Richard Miller / Darrin Cockerel - KY35.703.29261
463Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY918.903.46260
463Jason Burchfield / Jason Burchfield Jr. - KY1127.745.00260
465Justin Brandenburg / Joe Rucker - KY1540.144.46257
466Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps - KY710.662.34255
466Ron Perry / Jeremy Jones2 - TN59.082.45255
468Justin Waterman / Logan Voland - IN615.642.32254
469Richard Bowling / Troy Combs - KY1125.630.00252
470William d Clark / Gary Toombs - KY15.555.55250
470Talmedge Marcum / Shane Vickers - KY1040.445.75250
472Jordan Bishop / Eric Silverstrim - TN727.715.68249
473Scott Mc Queary / Mark Weston - KY1122.480.00248
473Tim Robinson / John Watson - IN58.512.09248
475Ethan Fagan / Dustin Drew - KY615.133.88247
475Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN714.423.53247
475Dave Bowser / Fred Claar - IN821.223.80247
478Michael Clark / Stephen Thompson - IN22.960.00246
478Scott Hill / Cody Hampton - MO925.695.26246
478David Tingle / Duncan Tingle - KY43.802.60246
481Gary Bush / None None - TN713.964.10245
481Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen - IL621.804.25245
481Aaron Brown / Tony Graham - KY54.561.01245
481Quinn Hoyer / Brian Denny - KY731.706.52245
481Troy Whitaker / Sonny Denniston - KY1132.516.33245
486John Root / Denzil Wiseman - IN37.393.38244
486James Williams /il / Andrew Williams /il - IL710.811.98244
486John Robertson / Thomas Robertson - KY59.970.00244
486Mikey Hacker / Kyle Dougherty - IN1319.072.21244
486Edward Helf Jr / Chad Schuster - IL1016.684.13244
491David Chaney / John Schmidt - KY515.694.45243
491Matt Theil / Adam Gardner - MO821.215.04243
491John Hensley / Jon Holloway - IN1019.153.90243
491Wayne Deckard / Hunter Deckard - IN816.933.25243
495Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN814.062.82242
495Andrew Buschon / Pete Shanks - IL58.563.03242
495Marc Fishburn / Blake Cross - IN510.183.04242
498Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY815.273.13241
498Austin Lowrey / Buddy Sims - MO822.344.32241
498Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL913.652.73241
498Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson - MO512.234.38241
498Andrew Matuszak** / None None - IN1029.986.76241
503Greg Mcminoway / David Clemons Jr. - IN416.225.66240
503John Sabo / James Myers - KY513.934.86240
503Christopher Peters / Elizabeth Peters - KY710.542.65240
506Eric Montgomery / Dianna Montgomery - TN715.913.45239
506Dustin Geatches / Steve Mize - IN34.881.66239
506Chase Downs / Jacob Downs - KY1023.363.32239
506Josh Sheldon / Trenton Sheldon - IL916.464.06239
506Caleb Haddin / Ethan Fagan - KY314.358.12239
506Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin - IN622.045.28239
506Jp Davis / Cristifer Cotner - IN11.641.64239
513Chris Martin / Michael Feldkamp - KY816.283.44238
513Brian Schroeder / Brandin Ackenback - IN48.002.55238
513Richard Dollar / Tony Southard - IN14.054.05238
516Rick Irvine / None None - MO816.132.24237
516Steven Bullard / Jordan Wolf - IN34.681.86237
518Matthew Poss / Austin Brown Yth - TN1027.470.00236
518Johnny Daniels / Caleb Daniels - KY21.620.90236
520Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN713.462.17235
520Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN1225.563.72235
520Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo - KY58.732.27235
520Jim Siefert / Michael Ritter - IL66.413.25235
520Vincent Parisi / Tony Bull - TN814.542.58235
525Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH79.280.00234
525Kory King / Rowdy King - IL25.193.49234
525Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH89.950.00234
525Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY36.183.04234
525Harvie Link / Troy Dishner - IL616.094.86234
525Guillermo Echwmendia / Ryan Vincent - FL1014.323.47234
525Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY25.572.87234
532Wesley Gordon / Branson Pugh - IN48.152.56233
532Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan - IL21.700.94233
532Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL1019.920.00233
532Philip Ralston / Tommy Mcintyre - IN614.905.90233
532John Goff / Tony Goff - KY21.380.70233
537Carla Miler / Dustin Miler - KY44.591.47232
537Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey - KY515.640.00232
537Jimmy Fuller / None None - TN820.454.09232
540Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN46.412.23230
541Mark Thompson Ky / Steven Wormley - KY921.343.26229
541Trevor Mcintosh / Robbie Mcintosh - KY310.054.47229
543Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY48.072.80228
544Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey - KY44.831.35227
544Cesar Spillari / Russ Fairbank - IL614.080.00227
546Brandon Broadway / Melvin Jeffords - IL614.454.12225
547Caleb Chapman / Roger Hale - KY36.533.72224
548Jason Ramage / Chase Ramage - KY516.105.40222
549David Brown Tn / Jordan Estep - TN39.884.89221
550William Chamberlain / None None - KY822.980.00220
551Corey Skaggs / Mike Skaggs - KY617.736.49219
551Chuck Judd / Scott Schuler - KY59.102.63219
551Justin White / Jarrod Witty - KY312.006.88219
551Britt Pegram / Matt Stone - KY1331.744.78219
555Jonathon Newman / None None - TN49.423.77216
556Blake Jackson / Hayden Snyder - IL33.511.47211
557Jordan Wagner / Curtis Jackson - KY921.320.00204
558Brandon Brownky2 / David Williamsky2 - KY922.724.18201
559Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord - IN00.000.00200
559Nathan Pendill / Sean Gillenwater - IN1029.144.94200
559Terry Blankenship / Rick Fishback - MO1030.254.29200
559Gary Green / None None - TN00.000.00200
559Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY825.175.29200
559Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri - TN00.000.00200
559Riley Walk / Garrett Mcdowell - IL1044.296.02200
559Bill Zimmerman / Landon Shepperd - IN00.000.00200
559Timothy Matt / Jeff Stensrud - IN512.673.64200
559David Porter / Lafe Messer - KY1033.414.98200
569Jared Brock / Brad Hoagland - TN511.663.01199
569Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN512.744.82199
569Mike DuVall / James Burkhead - 24.602.65199
569Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA514.995.36199
569Neil Davis / Dave Simpson - FL1039.597.93199
569Nathan Wilhoite / Nick Garrett - KY13.133.13199
569Joey Gray / Gavin Gray - KY814.805.04199
569Derrick Reed / Andrew Holland - VA1028.474.94199
569David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY710.713.72199
578Charles Fox / Michael Pelston - IN1018.462.94198
578Christopher Avolio / Garrett Shelton - MO24.270.00198
578Dudley Hall / Todd Carpenter - KY21.751.00198
578Griffin Cave / Jeff Cave - TN35.871.64198
578Craig Rogers / Josh Blake - IN1038.855.79198
578Eric Kinney / Dennis Mckee - IN510.783.58198
584Dennis Melvin / None None - IN13.373.37197
584John Royal / Malcolm Dubbs Iii - IN516.264.91197
584David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN1028.253.87197
584Mike Sisco / Josh Kritch - MO57.140.00197
584Mike Watson / None None - TN614.813.25197
584Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN616.653.97197
584Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO924.705.27197
584Ronnie Lane / Pug Williams - KY79.503.37197
584Hink Hinkle / Jaret Wampner - IN59.161.98197
593Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH911.550.00196
593Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley - MO514.755.07196
593Tim Knight / Kyle Horton - IN512.655.65196
593Ron Voet / Matt Franka - MO1021.904.44196
593Levi Sharp / Kwang Shim - MO1020.772.77196
593Chad Carson / Brian (snap) Alexander - IL1018.994.54196
593Steve Shadwick / Will Shadwick - MO927.085.51196
593Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan - VA1031.395.88196
593Eric l. Reed / Danny Collier - MO818.293.16196
593Rod Keel / Chuck Saunders - IN417.026.14196
593Troy Taylor / Mark Pack - TN1040.315.95196
593Jim Hill / Nick Meadows - KY723.605.20196
605Ed Rounsaville / Brett Rounsaville - IN1026.454.38195
605Donna Milby / Ted Milby - KY715.434.84195
605Eric Dearduff / None None - MO1024.074.51195
605Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod - IL917.703.58195
605Justin Conkle / Jeff Fulkerson - IL1017.662.56195
605Jeremy Dulaney / Jimmy Turner - IN11.061.06195
605Clark Bozell / Luke Bozell - IN13.323.32195
605Stewart Weber / Heather Churchill - KY710.692.49195
605Keith Broyles / Jason Oliver - TN928.134.83195
605Larry Maring / Bryant Nelson - FL1028.886.64195
605Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO921.833.97195
605Chris Mitchell / Spencer Brown - KY824.255.50195
605Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV1024.964.78195
605Matt Krieg / Brian Butcher - IN47.861.98195
619Adam Brookman / Reece Ellerbusch - IL625.854.78194
619Pete Boland / None None - IN11.211.21194
619Archie Eslinger / Mike Black - IL1016.953.35194
619Justin Angel / Scott Angel - MO920.362.99194
619Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs - KY510.572.54194
619Josh Williamson / Blake Jeffreys - TN927.465.65194
619David Bell / Chris Tarpley - TN1029.863.58194
619John Elmore / Jake Williams - IN69.471.79194
619Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL1018.256.06194
619Brock Williams / Brett Nordmeyer - IL1018.325.48194
619Charles Norris / Steven Coffey - KY310.746.74194
619Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins - IN721.595.25194
619Chris Eads / Ben Eads - VA716.282.95194
632Josh Miller Mo / Austin Lankford - MO820.204.00193
632Cory Cook / Joe Williams 2 - KY56.352.42193
632Rob Mccracken / Ethan Mccracken - KY617.024.39193
632Ed Bauer / Robert Garner - IN929.666.39193
632Cornell Crecium Iii / Austin Mitchell - TN24.762.98193
632Tony Walker / Wayne Nidiffer - VA413.880.00193
632Mark King / Steve Gentry - KY11.381.38193
632Jared Sears / Robert Schreiber - IN816.864.00193
632Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN26.023.01193
632Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL1017.166.02193
632Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL811.383.56193
632Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL1020.035.33193
632Shawn Murray / Brandon Balser - IN513.883.53193
632Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02 - VA713.913.41193
632Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY1035.585.67193
632Tracy Potter / John Syljebeck - IN935.025.88193
632Brad Parsons In / Ken Waisner - IN47.581.70193
649Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager - IN412.664.88192
649Brian Coleman / Korey Meadows - IN718.815.73192
649Chris Rensing / Russ Rensing - IL1016.562.54192
649Rodney Edwards / Drew Ceperley - MO922.755.95192
649Cody Blackburn / Travis Howard - TN510.990.00192
649John Starnes / Robert Coughlin - TN511.343.98192
649Jim Anderson / Larry Allen1 - TN27.395.35192
649Ryan Povolish / Josh Jackson - IL916.635.33192
649Ron Berry / Roy Bryant - MO816.012.38192
649Matt Coughlin / Bob Coughlin - TN1023.203.20192
649Barry Snele / Jeff Byrd - KY618.824.41192
649Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL1013.714.94192
649Billy Baugus / Matt Garvin - TN823.215.31192
649Jeff Collins / Travis Walters - IN59.583.22192
649Dylan Carr / Bryan Miller - TN1031.715.66192
649Jeremy Johnson2 / Ronnie Johnson - IN45.971.64192
665Hayden Holmes / Cory Underwood - IN827.765.71191
665Joey Bailey / None None - MO1021.110.00191
665Drew Hair / Dale Storm - MO49.273.16191
665Auston Holtgrave / Aaron Musgrave - IL519.444.00191
665Jamie Tellor / John Tellor - IL917.004.20191
665David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY611.743.53191
665Tanner Mcmillan / Jarrod Cloyd - MO616.724.58191
665Mike Fransen / Brad Handley - MO715.433.07191
665Chris Johnson / Cole Logsdon - KY613.803.06191
665Luke Routh / None None - MO613.552.24191
665Randy Stone / Tim Falwell - KY629.025.10191
665Donald Brockmeyer / Chris Brockmeyer - IL1015.535.35191
665Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY411.414.18191
665Jonny Cunningham / Ronald Cunningham - KY824.495.82191
665Evan Ellis / Rodney Ellis - IN48.323.48191
680Alex Hinton / Darrin Pettit - KY610.322.13190
680Matt Stevens / Mike Stevens Mo - MO718.806.08190
680Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson - MO616.524.00190
680Pat Philhower / None None - OH815.040.00190
680Ian Mcroy / Josh Ingram - VA35.790.00190
680Justin Hatton / Levi Shaw - IL716.913.56190
680Jeff Jewell / Will Aide - TN725.206.02190
680Steve Pierce / Rick Hill - IN1023.533.32190
680Chance Taskey / None None - IN36.302.22190
689Joe Gross / Don Gross - OH68.722.15189
689Todd Trotter / Tim Trotter - IN1025.003.66189
689Ron Branham / Todd Oney - IN37.573.12189
689Shawn Mankin / John Dunfee - OH1013.930.00189
689Tom Taylor Il / Nathan Taylor - IL1015.624.46189
689David Goestenkors / None None - MO615.666.00189
689Terry Jones / Keith Chrisley - VA22.831.68189
689Cody Shipley / Jeff Walters - TN717.454.55189
689Eric Barker / Cody Garrett - KY310.145.54189
689Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY32.270.82189
689Nathaniel Earl / Matt 1 Wilson - WV618.044.40189
700Fred Brust / Daniel Page - IN616.246.42188
700Jason Martin / Easton Martin - KY47.413.76188
700Rick Crawford / Brody Crawford - MO714.960.00188
700Danny Barksdale / None None - TN618.785.80188
700John Edwards / Donnie Edwards - TN819.953.93188
700Mike Twitty / Mike Forkum - TN1019.790.00188
700Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton - IN57.502.06188
700Johnny Arnold / Billy Arnold - TN1030.844.89188
700Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton - VA69.592.51188
700Tim Delph / Alan Long - VA78.501.67188
700Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson - IN1020.645.42188
700Frank Brown / None None - IN36.483.02188
712Billy Sneed / Micheal Bean - KY922.393.86187
712John Warner / Anthtony Warner - IL12.482.48187
712Randy Henson / Tom Henson - IN12.712.71187
712Brad Morris / Jarad Morris - MS22.791.69187
712Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO716.732.50187
712Troy Ayres / Charles Ayres - MO612.261.85187
712Tony Travis / Tim Travis - KY314.546.52187
712Jason Franklin / Greg Gregory - TN818.840.00187
712Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison - KY729.856.45187
712Scott Smith / Zach Smith - OH615.733.84187
722Ronnie Fletcher / Kenneth Bradford - IL1013.423.00186
722Brandi Hunt / Art Hunt - IL913.161.76186
722Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson - TN1023.475.18186
722Levy Scott / Dustin Dunham - FL1023.005.34186
722Matt Hickman / Aaron Scott2 - MO717.283.65186
722Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN920.190.00186
722Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN48.823.04186
722Ken Vicchio / Greg Mcdavid - TN1029.265.10186
722Lee Kerney / Aiden Kerney - TN914.332.23186
731Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH712.922.88185
731Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs - KY57.022.23185
731Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL716.635.33185
731Scan Pickrelle / Mitch Duncan - OH914.755.61185
731Hunter Weikle / Kenny Newton - VA411.794.48185
731John Kelton / Ron Seal - MO411.593.63185
731Tim Jones / Terry Leathers - AR611.562.47185
731Adam Brookman / James Schubert - IL721.652.21185
731Daryl Riggs / Anthony Riggs - WV27.253.91185
740Rick Fugate / Glen Phegley - IN1015.520.00184
740Derek Coon / Ty Coon - IL1020.560.00184
740Randy Dyke / None None - OH79.080.00184
740Paul Jones / Dale Fess - IN610.692.63184
740Anthony Hellums / James Doty - IN36.613.39184
740Mike Dunham / Tim Vandom - IL813.363.42184
740Jon Rinderer / Scott Sautman - IL613.282.51184
740Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN621.686.41184
740Michael Caviness / Payne Parrish - VA45.852.93184
740Tanner Caudill / Leslie Owens - KY1032.006.10184
750Tim Threlkeld / Roy Arnold - IL1011.801.22183
750Doug Goebel / Devin Bartok - IL1012.341.90183
750Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss - FL1022.445.20183
750Robert Britt / Greg Morris - FL1021.595.55183
750Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL413.064.71183
750Dillon Mossig / Kolby Eady - TN817.470.00183
750Richard Arnold / Robert Arnold - IN621.726.58183
757Shane Williams / Michael Richards Ky - IN34.682.29182
757Justin Pool / None None - FL511.514.23182
757Josh Hudgins / Brian Page - KS47.481.76182
757Tom Berkley Jr / Tom Berkley Sr - IN520.076.78182
757Kevin Patin / Brian Carper - TN820.475.60182
757Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett - TN918.532.60182
757Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry - KY1024.785.42182
757Jeremy Scott / Austin Overdorf - IN921.280.00182
757Kyle Fischer / Randy Fischer - WV26.273.18182
766Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot - IN56.901.86181
766Randall Conkle / Reese Conkle - IL912.323.04181
766Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN915.002.60181
766James Reardon / Mike Reardon - KY47.012.50181
766Sherbert Vanmeter / Trenton Godby - KY12.002.00181
766Joshua Kurth / David Kurth - IL64.191.67181
766Mike Beauchamp / None None - KY310.535.60181
766Toby Kershner / Mike Kershner - MO610.271.90181
766Doug Baldwin / Danny Baldwin - KY618.112.07181
766Carl Runyon / Charlie Perry - OH410.143.92181
776Don Mclain / Phil Cotten - IN1017.522.24180
776Brad Lunsford / Dylan Meadows - IN921.760.00180
776Justin Shirley / Calvin Crane - IN46.581.93180
776Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell - KY46.972.15180
776Rich Patterson / David Rushing - FL1020.906.35180
776Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY617.184.16180
776Kelly Poynter / Chris Curry - KY1023.124.59180
783Bradley Stephens / Bradley Willis - KY1033.076.18179
784Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN917.682.58178
784Ryan Fritch / Collin Elder - IL913.214.32178
784Carl Johnson / Bill Griffiths - IL87.171.38178
784Michael Majors / Jerry Gibbs - KY413.204.96178
784Philip Ralston / Mike Seals - IN714.763.80178
789Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY44.451.22177
789Kyle Dannelley / Johnnie Harding - KS35.821.83177
789Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage - KY720.565.30177
792Jeff Gale / Nick Lux - IN411.590.00176
792Dominic Bianchi / James Yuska - IN79.852.70176
794Jeremy Wallace / Tom Oxford - IL710.002.52175
794Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper - IL36.392.23175
794Greg Bale / None None - KY11.501.50175
794Andrew Adams / Chris Setters - KY410.085.38175
794Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH69.942.49175
799Brian Mcintyre / Kristi Mcintyre - TN513.385.18174
800Buster Falls / Johnny Dease - FL811.810.00173
800Keith Allen-mo / Lori Allen - MO35.161.69173
800Brynt Tuley / Ronnie Tuley - KY37.183.39173
800Jeff Weber / Chris Cummins - KY1028.603.76173
800Brad Nordholt / Ezra Roberts - IN65.831.42173
805Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY34.651.72172
805Jason (scott) Swanigan / Carl Scott - MO38.434.23172
805Chris Cecil / Christopher Cecil - IN39.314.46172
805Brian Mcvey / Brandin Mcvey - IN310.013.20172
809Jerry Walker / Dennis Robbins - IL811.302.56171
809Aaron Riggle / Curt Walker - FL1013.060.00171
809Russ Brown / Mike Felker - IL26.913.77171
812Mark Vickery / Chris Miles - IL57.682.14170
812Rudy Tester / Kevin Teater - KY57.403.20170
812Dillon Ashley / Gunter Lautensleger - OH912.240.00170
812Bob Bailey / None None - OH34.732.53170
816Dennis edinburgh Smith / Brian Smiley - IN35.640.00169
816Robert ted Liefer / Mike Mckinley - IL47.832.81169
816Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor - IN924.440.00169
816James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY312.617.41169
816Tim Lane / Nathan Moore - KY614.033.41169
821Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin - IN69.081.92168
822Rick Steiner / Brian Rodrequiz - FL68.421.00167
823Tom Bourque / Tina Bourque - IN47.111.29166
823Josh Blankinship / Jeff Stutler - IN210.816.52166
825Bill Buckner / Kevin Reece - IN612.452.79165
825Roger Hickman / Spencer Sutton - IN25.603.01165
827Charlie Hill (ky) / Mark Hunter - KY38.572.57164
827Brandon Fitch / Charley Fitch Ky - KY1021.263.32164
829Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL23.512.51163
829Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher - TN47.322.40163
829Dustin Perkins / Jeff Perkins - KY35.730.81163
832David c Carroll / Jerry Waters - KY57.682.50162
833Ed Yocum / Ronald Moses - IL22.311.21160
834Josh Arnold / Josh Pierce - KY24.860.00157
835Cameron Jordan / Dayne Lecher - IN410.032.60155
836Randy Gain / Robin Gain - MO00.000.00150
836Andy Harper / Darrell Perry - IL411.154.51150
836Patrick Williams / Logan Williams - KY00.000.00150
836Matt Bell / Tom Ehlers - IN510.782.92150
836Tom j Robinson / Nathan Robinson - IN413.920.00150
836Tom Montgomery / Ryan Montgomery - IN00.000.00150
836Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch - TN00.000.00150
836Duane Wardlaw / Jeremy Hurd - TN519.244.83150
836Robert Lang / Mitchell Lang - MO514.874.25150
836Randy Osborne / Kenneth Liedy - TN00.000.00150
836James Roberson / Larry Wright - TN410.212.92150
836Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster - TN517.585.93150
836Dave Watson / Skyler Pearson - IN38.384.38150
836Keith Allen / Lee Taylor - IN57.320.00150
850Robert Thompson - Mo / Mikel Thompson - MO514.233.71149
850Johnathan Sawyer / Jason Nogle - IN13.783.78149
850Jeff Scrimager / Karol Scrimager - IL510.652.65149
850Mark Humphrey / None None - IN29.596.21149
850Jack Stack / Dick Moger - MO511.503.49149
850Mickey Beck / Clifford Dunn - TN513.814.82149
850Dennis Eads / Jim Benne - TN27.354.48149
850Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty - KY15.385.38149
850Boone Simmons / Matt Brake - TN516.586.44149
850Eric Hall / Matt Coates - TN23.501.78149
850Steve Mckinney 1 / Keith King - TN520.104.53149
850Joe Nickless / James Hanson - IN29.344.61149
850Aaron Hochstedler / John Pridemore - IN38.023.76149
863Jacob Vollmer / Steven m Kull - KY37.773.03148
863Dyllan Grace / None None - IN49.793.49148
863Rich Paden / Shane Stahulak - IL510.422.94148
863Rob Johnson Jr / Mike Schehr - KY57.070.00148
863Charles Fochtman / Charles Fochtman Jr. - VA514.014.98148
863Brett Anderson / Addison Eggertser - IL412.964.35148
863Casey Mcintosh / Adam Shemwell - KY36.860.00148
863Andrew Bailey / None None - TN14.954.95148
863Sam White / Casey Higgins - IN518.415.83148
863Kevin Meyer / Chad Meyer - IN11.181.18148
863Ben Brewer / Todd Wilson - WV36.853.35148
874Dj Davis / Mitchell Nye - IL413.430.00147
874Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL35.072.11147
874Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL511.350.00147
874Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood - IN47.722.03147
874Todd Hensley / Marty Sisk - IN410.154.20147
874Mike Tompkins / Scotty Edwards - IL48.332.32147
874Landon Lawson / Jordan Arnjold - TN513.763.90147
874Jake Pentecost / Michael Wooten - TN510.970.00147
874Jim Lawson / Kristopher Mullins - KY53.050.75147
874Bruce Schuyler / Elliott Myers - IN519.260.00147
884Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY42.630.82146
884Cody Garver / Jordan Palmer - IL47.865.11146
884Mike Way / Chris Way - KY35.290.00146
884Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael - IN12.152.15146
884Jarred Murphy / Sajun Hensley - KY39.230.00146
884Casey Amis / Sean Hayton - WV25.313.17146
890Greg Brashear / Brian Durdin - TN24.282.62145
890William d Clark / None None - KY45.150.00145
890J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY24.512.67145
890Tobie Ummel / Jj Kiper - KY11.951.95145
890Donnie Wright / John Whiteley - KY10.930.93145
890Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich - MO49.253.00145
890Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY413.214.61145
890Douglas Howard / William Lively - KY32.221.00145
890James r. Hill / David Hill2 - WV24.452.56145
890Jamie Dickerson / Tommy Pitts - WV510.643.46145
890Brian Todd / None None - OH36.133.72145
901Chris a. White / None None - KY11.371.37144
901Jami Golden / Tim Gardner - TN12.282.28144
901Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY14.004.00144
901Dennis Drost / Boo Guill - IL48.632.06144
901Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall - MO24.080.00144
901Gannon Withers / Grant Nichols - MO510.953.98144
901Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer - WV57.422.04144
901George Sales / Steve Hutson - TN36.963.29144
901Marcus Dearnell / Mark Dearnell - WV39.403.95144
910James Lewis / None None - MO513.483.62143
910George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN11.761.76143
910Greg Warner / Steve Curtsinger - 411.144.49143
910Nick Oaks / Dustin Dockery - KY12.612.61143
910Brian Taylor / Chris Adcock - KY39.915.78143
910James Courtright / Steve Weaver - IN58.242.03143
910Andrew Scott / Jack Collins - WV38.694.66143
910Nate Clay / Austin Mills - WV13.503.50143
918Todd Taylor / Thomas Spandan - IN58.280.00142
918Marc Thomas / Steve Pyle - KY12.042.04142
918Linda Rummage / Tony Rummage - IN33.551.65142
918Clint Kendrick / Chad Wall - IL37.112.78142
918John Gayhart / Danny Baker - IN22.900.00142
918Tj Hammons / Cory Simmons - IN56.171.23142
918Bryan Sparks / Aidan Sparks - IN813.683.00142
918Lester Sloan / James Mcdonald - IL58.071.91142
926David Batson / David Cabarcus - TN34.610.00141
926Frank Haysley / Kyle Hackemack - KY36.362.82141
926Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY28.225.97141
926Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard - TN27.234.97141
926Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV10.910.91141
926Gene Fields / Jonathan Broyles - VA44.340.00141
932Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN26.123.74140
932Tim Loseman / John Cain - IN25.173.49140
934Brett Rains / George Carter - IN25.870.00139
934Dale Huitt / Rob Wadlow - MO35.660.00139
934Caleb Howard / James Howard 3 - IN11.731.73139
934Garrett Ellis / Kyle Jackson In - IN45.541.79139
934Evan Ferguson / Grant Ferguson - WV13.043.04139
939Eric Sanders Ky / Craig Middleton - KY38.413.49138
939Larry Shortt / None None - TN25.303.65138
939Michael Hesson / Dustin Morris - TN27.073.87138
939Shaun York / Brad Stogsdill - IN23.570.00138
939Michael Horton / Andy Pope - IN38.870.00138
939Eddie Dearnell / Mindi Dearnell - WV12.682.68138
945Chris Klenke / Chris Klenke Jr - MO35.442.18137
945Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding - IN11.191.19137
945Steven Atwell / Jared Hargrove - KY37.883.37137
945Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR35.120.00137
949Mike Sheets / Robbie Bailey - IN11.831.83136
949Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY23.912.44136
949Mike Gunning / Joe Moore Jr - KY24.122.93136
949Dave Smith / Tyler t Smith - FL57.390.00136
949Randy Sisk / John Rakestraw - MO24.732.86136
949Joe Singer / None None - KY58.063.67136
949Ben Mantlo / Garrett House - TN36.810.00136
949Bob Way / Joe Way - IN914.102.23136
957Jimmy Smith / Joe Toon - KY24.883.60135
957Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden - MO24.292.98135
957Austin Morris / Tyson Holly - MO23.450.00135
957Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer - KY11.901.90135
957Lance Barnes / Ryan Petro - IL45.702.68135
957John Short / None None - TN35.540.00135
957David Couch / Jerry Morse - TN26.284.29135
964Matt Franka / Farin Jump - MO11.531.53134
964David Roberts / Lee e Roberts - IN24.873.85134
966Ron Woolbright / Wesley Woolbright - KY23.491.92133
966Brian Choate / None None - TN24.840.00133
966Steven j Kull / Steven m Kull - KY510.630.00133
969Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL58.402.40132
969Jeremy Mcfarlin / Bryson Shavowens - TN24.380.00132
969Joe Johnson / Timothy Mills - TN14.874.87132
969John Devere / Mike Devere - KY512.740.00132
973Paul w Ashworth / Paul b Ashworth - TN23.860.00131
974Gary Conley / Clint Daugherty - KY79.220.00130
975David Brown Tn / Pam Brown - TN23.540.00129
976Steve Hanson / Michael Ford 1 - IN12.002.00128
977Chease Rogers / Scott Rogers - IL12.552.55126
978Mark O\'brien / Ryne Sanders - IL412.204.03125
978Bob Yates / Jerry Boney - TN13.473.47125
978Joe Deweese / Clay Deweese - IN55.201.60125
981Scott Dickens / Brain Hickman - IN812.852.10124
982Mark Wethington / Dustin Neat - KY510.800.00120
983Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN11.441.44118
984Harrison Loyd / Eric Crawford - TN11.471.47116
984Shandy Karrick / Derek Mcknight - KY59.480.00116
984Caleb Swartzentruber / Isaiah Swartzentruber - IN34.230.00116
987Stuart Casey / Tyler Casey - KY33.140.00114
988Jerry Koller / Joey Koller - IN12.882.88111
989David Cook / Rick Andis - IN00.000.00100
989Pat Ralston / Richard Snodgrass - IL37.313.40100
989Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY00.000.00100
989Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp - IN47.762.71100
989Kevin Albertson / Cameron Albertson - IN00.000.00100
989Jason Agpalza / Jason Yeazel - IL00.000.00100
989Ryan Cain / Tad Cain - IL00.000.00100
989Matt Koopman / Rick Hoeter - KY00.000.00100
989Brian Maloney / None None - MO517.315.48100
989Jason Pirok / Bob Jones Ii - IL00.000.00100
989Mark Davidson / Louis Davidson - MO510.862.48100
989Rod Hall / None None - TN00.000.00100
989Dan Pennington / None None - IN00.000.00100
989Gary Bonnet / Dan Lawhorn - IN00.000.00100
989Matt Vanalstine / Jordan Martin - KY38.754.65100
989Ryan Abney / Cory Kobler - IL416.235.92100
989Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye - TN00.000.00100
989David Jones Tn / Dewayne Rush - TN00.000.00100
989Tom Burns / Mike Mckinney - IL414.904.76100
989Tyler Rose / Jason Rose - KY00.000.00100
989Glenn Bratcher / Jorden Patel - KY00.000.00100
989Casey Schrock / Darren Burris - IN00.000.00100
989Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN00.000.00100
989Mike Stewart / Becky Stewart - KY00.000.00100
989Darrell Turley / Sandy Jones - KY00.000.00100
989Brent Anderson Ky / Jimbo Rodgers - KY00.000.00100
989Rusty Mcilrath / Luke Lamb - KY516.415.27100
989Randy Findley / None None - KY35.411.81100
989Darin Kasinger / Brandon Castlen - KY00.000.00100
989Don Snyder / Tim Brown - IN00.000.00100
989Brad Sweeney / Mike Way - KY00.000.00100
989Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY00.000.00100
989Rick Scarberry / Chad Mcmanis - MO514.223.50100
989Levi Sharp / Johnnie Hurley - MO00.000.00100
989Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace - TN27.694.98100
989Bryan Sparks / Jeff Stahl - IN00.000.00100
989Derrik Cornett / Travis Cross - IN00.000.00100
989Bobby Lewis / Clint Glore - KY00.000.00100
989Ronnie Brewer / Lonnie Jones - KY12.942.94100
989Doug Weber / William Walls - IN00.000.00100
989Jonathan Pimentel / John Pimentel - MO411.074.60100
989Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY00.000.00100
989Danny Reddick / Rebecca Reddick - KY00.000.00100
989Brayden Boatwright / Derek Boatwright - IN00.000.00100
989Casey Adkins / Donnie Jarrell - KY00.000.00100
989Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow - KY00.000.00100
989Eldon Newcomb / J.c. Mcclure - KY00.000.00100
989Byron Dozier / Paula Hansford - KY00.000.00100
989Jason Thomas / Anthony York - KY00.000.00100
989Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY00.000.00100
989Gregory Jones Ii / None None - KY00.000.00100
989Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY00.000.00100
989Philip Wright / Nathan Wilhoite - KY00.000.00100
989Don Hackett / None None - TN00.000.00100
989James Edwards / Mark Fink - IN00.000.00100
989Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN00.000.00100
989Jacob Miracle / Jimmy Miracle - KY00.000.00100
989Scott Purse / Mike Purse - MO515.165.12100
989Lanny Walters / Jacob Hiler Ky - KY26.483.28100
989Tim Yoder / Lawayne Yoder - IN00.000.00100
989David Sacksteder / Matt Deal - IN59.592.24100
989Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers - KY39.992.15100
989Tim Coffey / Earl Milby - KY00.000.00100
989Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY49.244.11100
989Shawn Sink / Nick Passwater - IN00.000.00100
989Brian Skrobot / Mason Rosebrock - IN00.000.00100
989Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins - OH510.103.07100
989Korey Heckel / Joe Smith - IN12.312.31100
989Jesse Hedge / Dalton Hardy - IN00.000.00100
989Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods - WV59.192.02100
989Sean Byrd / David Kassebaum - IN515.904.80100
989Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH00.000.00100
989Mike Roller / Randal Hutson-mo - MO515.194.85100
989Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN58.982.35100
989Chris Martinkovic / Ray Brunner - OH517.956.08100
989Tim Renth / Alan Spenner - IL511.634.10100
989Adam Satanoff / Richard Leadbeater - NJ513.643.87100
989Rick Hite / Marcus Courtney - IN517.516.17100
989Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky - KY58.654.35100
989Chris Weiss / Brandon Newman - IN521.946.00100
989Rodney Gunter / Mike Moyer - IN57.731.50100
1070Shane Ray / Andrew Bische - IN38.174.5599
1070Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster - TN510.812.7799
1070Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN11.841.8499
1070Mark Kirby / Josh Clary - TN38.174.7799
1070Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH510.750.0099
1070Tony Rains / None None - MO12.442.4499
1070Chris Jackson. / John Taylor - MO516.975.4499
1070Phillip Tate / Timothy Davis - IL512.283.1899
1070Derrick Tyree / Kyle Meyer - MO512.853.7299
1070Travis Anderson / Hunter Yarbrough - TN512.622.9899
1070Nick Couch / Jonathan Smith - KY510.163.4099
1070Rodney Glunt / Danny Lanier - FL514.103.2699
1070Jason Hodge / Hunter Hodge - IL411.734.9899
1070Theron Houston / None None - FL515.915.3299
1070Tim Griggs / None None - KY522.555.5599
1070Milford Harber / Robert Harber - IN11.141.1499
1070Paul Abell / Henry Evans - KY14.524.5299
1070Darrell Muncy Ii / Alan Marskberry - KY514.534.0899
1070Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS410.634.4499
1070Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY24.382.3499
1070Herbie Booher / Denise Frohock - KY36.743.8699
1070Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker - MO515.153.7199
1070Mike Samples 2 / Lloyd Coleman - WV58.662.2399
1070Mark Harpenau / Frank Estes - IN24.003.0499
1070Kyle Seljan / Ian Boston - IN511.773.3099
1070Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH513.154.5199
1070Rodney Bolte / Chris Bolte 1 - IN25.463.6299
1070Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton - OH513.834.8899
1070Mike Seal / None None - IN516.080.0099
1070Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL410.083.3499
1070Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA511.974.6199
1070Tony Wakefield / John Bagby - KY518.240.0099
1070Asa Adams / Ricky Harris - KY48.005.2099
1070Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope - IN520.875.4799
1070Tim Dean / Kenyon Young - OH37.824.8299
1070Josh Roark / Allen Smith - TN515.623.7399
1070Brandon Tilley / Tony Rains - MO518.465.8099
1070Mike Murphy / Scott Penning - IN57.003.1999
1108Joe Brantley / Chris Burih - MO516.624.7498
1108Dan George / Zach George - IN39.424.4698
1108Zac Cooper / Josh Manning - IL25.223.4898
1108Tony Campanell / None None - KY38.542.9998
1108Brandon Adamson / Ryan Adamson - IN58.462.4098
1108James Dorton / Shellie Dorton - TN14.814.8198
1108Joe Wieberg / Lori Wolfe - MO513.694.2998
1108Bobby Stroud / None None - TN38.403.4898
1108Bob Capps / James Brown - MO510.580.0098
1108Matt Carroll / Dave Riggs - IL517.174.2998
1108Justin Herald / James Kuzirian - KY23.772.1698
1108Chad Vickrey / None None - MO47.372.5698
1108Tyler Moore / Roger Claiborne - KY15.035.0398
1108William Jarrett Jr / Madalyn Jarrett - VA58.822.4298
1108Chris Horton / Chase Horton - MO412.134.9098
1108Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY11.801.8098
1108Darrell Cranor / Bill Fugate - FL518.796.2598
1108Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee - MO510.762.8598
1108Bart Backus / Steve Groves - WV58.652.2398
1108Neal Arthur / Travis Tune - MO514.575.4498
1108Chuck Engstrom / Nick Garibay - IN511.722.8298
1108Josh Corwin / Brian Crouch - OH510.914.7598
1108Patrick Callahan / Sarah Fink - IN13.483.4898
1108David m. Chandler / Gary Gullett - KY54.702.4698
1108Tyler Pratt2 / Timothy Clarkston - KY22.921.8998
1108Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL410.013.9598
1108Robert Potts / Troy Burger - NJ510.393.3698
1108Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedemann - KY517.836.6098
1108Ron Fabiszak / Jason Fowler - IN515.323.9698
1108Dakota Bishop / None None - KY56.652.1598
1108Shane Plummer / Josh Isaacs - MO516.304.0498
1108Randy Brumfield / Paul Ward - IN56.101.8198
1140Greg Schepman / Jake Schepman - IN11.651.6597
1140Rob King / Keenan Strader - IL33.881.3897
1140Matt Mcclanahan / Jared Oltman - IN512.824.2397
1140Scott Delpha / Eddie Barton - KY33.971.9197
1140Dawn Wise / Mike Wise - KY46.902.1497
1140Ron Darosa / Dale Horaz - IL412.135.3997
1140Bryan Waldon / Clint Horton - MS512.900.0097
1140Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN13.863.8697
1140Michael Newhouse / David Cogbill - KS29.234.7997
1140Scot a Peters / Scot w Peters - KY21.921.1597
1140Jason Rice / Michelle Rice - MO512.002.6897
1140Drew Harkness / Paul Toon - IN59.502.6297
1140Greg Wise / Robert Wise - IN48.510.0097
1140Timothy Onusko / Jason Graning - TN12.182.1897
1140Herb Ratliff / Jonathan Batton - WV58.612.1097
1140Tom Collins / Damon Collins - IN27.404.3297
1140Daryl Warren / Cody Warren - TN13.153.1597
1140Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY516.885.0297
1140Eric Damjanovic / Mark Alexander* - IN511.413.1197
1140David Kilburn / Shane Traylor - OH510.264.7797
1140Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN22.931.7797
1140Chuck Willis / Charlie Anderson - OH511.563.6397
1140James Hailstones / Rick Robertson - IN515.010.0097
1140Dave Dickerson / Kenneth Langhauser - IL38.424.4497
1140Geoff Jones / Rodney Jones - IL511.355.0597
1140Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ59.662.7297
1140Michael Thompson / Derek Mills - IN57.751.7497
1140Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN514.933.7797
1140Kevin Rogers / Jason Grimes - KY45.752.2097
1140Rick Gregory / Mike Morrison - KY514.603.9897
1140Herman Clements / Leon Vencill - VA29.495.4797
1140Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH36.953.4497
1140Cody Sisco / Wes Potter - MO515.963.7097
1140David Wallace / Brian Griffith - IN55.851.0097
1174Scott Bateman / Adam Knies - IN57.992.0596
1174Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White - MO59.281.9896
1174Steve Rodgers / Sandra Rodgers - OH47.934.0496
1174Tim Hass / Jerry Koller - IN510.490.0096
1174Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley - IN12.352.3596
1174Robert Reeder / None None - KY22.281.3596
1174Nick Meadows / Boone Bryant - TN49.310.0096
1174Jeff Davis / Mo / John Bach - MO48.463.2696
1174Brennon m Mccord / Neil Mccord - IL48.223.0496
1174Bobby Davis Jr / Frank Mitchum - FL512.305.1696
1174Sam Stewart / Brady Stewart - TN512.250.0096
1174Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus - TN12.812.8196
1174Brad Forsee / James Juett - KY11.081.0896
1174David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN511.680.0096
1174Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN26.234.8696
1174Brandon Sims / Bernie House - TN515.680.0096
1174Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN47.680.0096
1174David Mccormick / Steve Vanzant - MO49.894.1596
1174Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY47.773.7196
1174Matt Helmick / Nathan Shaffer - WV58.242.0496
1174Chad Enlow / Dan Enlow - IN59.803.6096
1174David Sanders / Chad Snyder - IN36.393.3496
1174Rex Pendergrass / Joe Leonard - TN513.943.1196
1174Daniel Emerson / None None - MO512.143.9996
1174Tim Rasala / Sam Kern - IN510.602.6696
1174Shane Shafer / Mike Copper - OH59.493.1096
1174Nathan Isaacs / Joey Smart - OH514.640.0096
1174Danny Reddick / Alonzo Pennington - KY413.967.2796
1174Michael Copley / None None - NJ59.172.2796
1174Clay Sterling / Drew Coffel - IN513.693.2296
1174Joey Lohr / Jeff Cooper 2 - OH36.803.9496
1174Sean Nichols / David Rogers - MO514.293.6596
1174Les Horn / None None - IN55.841.0096
1207Mike f Anderson / David Anderson - IN312.955.1995
1207Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor - MO514.003.9195
1207Michael Deconcini / Shawn Jennings - IL23.411.9195
1207Lee Mills / Heather Mills - IN411.373.5995
1207Casey Scanlon / Myrick Coil - MO512.494.3695
1207Boo Guill / Rick Byrnes - IL59.083.3095
1207Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow - IL49.054.5495
1207John Royal / Christopher Royal - IN512.394.7595
1207Wade Johnson / Kevin t. Brown - KY22.931.8695
1207Bobby Davis-tn / None None - IL11.561.5695
1207Jamie Vandergriff / None None - MS511.930.0095
1207Matthew Brandon / Gunter Gosha - IL48.584.7995
1207Brandon White 1 / Dustin Johnson 1 - TN518.984.1895
1207Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN11.271.2795
1207Andy Archdale / Marcus Patten - MO511.362.3895
1207Danny Graham / Danny Graham Jr. - IL313.555.8295
1207Philip Ralston / Sean Mickey - IN12.922.9295
1207Yogi Norris / Newt Norris - FL512.944.4695
1207Travis Cheeseman / Tanner Cheeseman - IN27.115.2095
1207Matthew Mullins / Jalin Clinard - KY26.133.1695
1207Travis Grisham / Danny Owens - TN59.860.0095
1207Kenneth Bragg / Charles Epperly - WV58.071.5795
1207Tj Todd / Brian Reed - IN59.604.2095
1207Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald - MO411.014.3695
1207Chad Wireman / Gearld Wireman - OH58.822.3095
1207Larry Gleason Jr / Trent Williams - OH510.013.5295
1207Mike Bennett / Brain Woelfle - IN513.750.0095
1207Craig Craig / Russell Brooks - KY10.920.9295
1207Logan Houba / Mark Houba - IL37.793.4095
1207Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ36.752.9395
1207George Powell / Josh Rothermel - KY55.200.0095
1207Chris Scott Mo / Cole Vanhorn - MO513.984.1395
1207Chris Cox / Rick Normington - IN55.791.0095
1240Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN510.110.0094
1240Mark Nies / Jordan Bozarth - IN39.450.0094
1240Gerry Ruble / Roland Robinson - IN12.132.1394
1240Gabe Rooffener / None None - MO11.881.8894
1240Joey Morris / Joe Morris - IL55.761.4494
1240Adam Lohr / Rebecca Lohr - IN57.521.6094
1240Barry Sciortino / Larry Sciortino - IL13.833.8394
1240Elliot Pilson / Chad Pilson - VA514.400.0094
1240Brian Gass / Dusty Lepere - IL513.824.8094
1240Richard Schepman / Ben Schepman - IN14.714.7194
1240David Rice / David Quick - MO510.802.9094
1240Alex White / Jesse Kocher - IL311.650.0094
1240Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn - IN39.964.2394
1240Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves - IN47.070.0094
1240Mike Russell / None None - KY57.080.0094
1240Scott Lawson / Ben Barnette - WV57.872.0794
1240Rod Stamper / Nate Stamper - IN46.000.0094
1240Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN59.400.0094
1240Shawn Jordan Oh / Merny Gross - OH58.610.0094
1240Red Dean / Neal Flint - OH59.832.6294
1240Corey Hoskins / Conner Bray - IN513.265.4894
1240Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner - IL47.793.3094
1240Jeremy Kennedy / Larry Kennedy - IL510.853.8094
1240Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk - NJ46.463.4594
1240Evan Graber / None None - IN513.162.7494
1240Brett Foster / None None - MO513.533.6194
1240Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN55.571.3294
1267Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh - OH11.271.2793
1267James Helton / Ray Helton - OH46.500.0093
1267J.r. Borror / Hank Goodman - MO33.700.0093
1267Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH46.132.2393
1267Josh Bolin / Glenn Bolin - KY11.011.0193
1267Bobby Tuttsworth / Jonathan Swofford - AR12.852.8593
1267Jay Holsapple / Shari Holsapple - KY311.273.9293
1267Bob Swisher / Dean Cripps - IL48.222.4193
1267Shane Jones / Nick Schmidt - IN37.610.0093
1267John l. Davis / Tracy Koontz - IN26.635.0693
1267Chris Malas / Mike Malas - OH57.010.0093
1267Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV57.451.9593
1267Kirk Ballinger / Bart Cadle - VA411.174.7993
1267Mark Wiese Jr / Cole Wiese - MO310.824.4193
1267Chris Beaudrie / None None - KY415.255.4893
1267Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson - IN58.732.3993
1267Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH58.130.0093
1267Jeff Hayward / Barry Hayward - OH58.862.6993
1267Jeff Davidson / Hubie Bransteder - IN513.050.0093
1267Lucas Levanti / Scott Levanti - IL37.153.2793
1267Casey Mayfield / Brock Isaac - IL510.853.2093
1267Jay Burger / Joshua Burger - NJ55.641.3493
1267Bart Grider / Shawn Burton - IN512.932.6093
1267Dustin Steele / Jeff Steele. - TN513.125.2393
1267Kyle Lear / Jesse Hayes - KY32.780.0093
1267Mike Stuart / None None - VA25.964.4193
1267Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH35.322.4893
1267Austin Frahm-mo / Tj Prehm - MO513.122.9293
1267Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN55.501.0093
1296Kenneth Albright / Milton Albright - IL12.582.5892
1296Gilbert Wells / Dean Smith - KY25.653.0792
1296Jim Deisher / Tanner Arnold - IN26.330.0092
1296Kevin Brown / Hunter Dollar - MO510.593.1492
1296Shane Garland / Andrew Adams - KY12.492.4992
1296Brad Christy / Dave Epema - MO35.682.6292
1296Justin Songer / Brittney Songer - VA11.061.0692
1296Charlie Harrelson / Blake Williams - FL512.480.0092
1296Michael Richmond / Tim Bray - IN36.100.0092
1296Aaron Stahley / Easton Stahley - OH56.720.0092
1296Harold Taylor / John Robinson - VA57.061.7492
1296Aaron Moffitt / William Matthews - OH57.970.0092
1296Jaimie Young / Jason Stoops - IN12.362.3692
1296Jerry Leeth / Jim Hillger - OH37.575.0192
1296Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN512.925.6292
1296Merlin Hammer / Merlin Hammer Iii - IN58.112.1792
1296John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL25.983.9592
1296Brynt Tuley / Patrick Waldrop - KY411.705.1992
1296Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ25.304.1192
1296Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer - KY514.273.1792
1296Phil Strakowski / John Hampel - IN512.754.0492
1296Eddie Sexton / Ernest Williams - KY22.051.1092
1296Brandon Wilson2 / Tim r. Miller - OH11.991.9992
1296Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN12.442.4492
1296Matthew Brock / Dave Mueller - MO512.983.5192
1321Mike Kirby / John Shackelford - KY12.002.0091
1321Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL56.681.8891
1321Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN23.371.9391
1321Danny h Boggs / D j Boggs - TN510.510.0091
1321Jordan Dibben / Jason Conner - MO11.971.9791
1321Phillip Rellergert / Cliff Mosley - MO15.295.2991
1321Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN23.250.0091
1321Tj Lee / Jody Blackburn - IN58.491.7691
1321Scott Vanover / Brandi Vanover - KY57.713.0491
1321Eric Moore / Alex Brown - IN15.465.4691
1321Brian Gill Oh-1 / Don Caudill Oh-1 - OH56.490.0091
1321Travis Heater / Erick Lipscomb - WV56.501.6991
1321Andy Esparza / Jennifer Esparza - IN22.700.0091
1321Jeremy Johnson2 / Jeffery Johnson - IN11.741.7491
1321Tony Mcvey / Michael Cantrell - VA510.473.0291
1321Mark Roush / Kyle Gillespie - IN47.842.1591
1321Tim Frei / Matt Gardner Oh - OH57.440.0091
1321Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH47.482.7491
1321Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey - IN512.905.4991
1321John Lanham / Ed Flanigan - IL25.924.0891
1321Toby Cox / Jerry Flatt - IL510.403.1591
1321Jeff Sieman / Larry Lore - NJ44.891.4891
1321Tom Sheahan / Tom m Sheahen - IN34.721.7691
1321David Brown In / Ben Withey - IN512.503.4691
1321Jamie Petrowski / Tyler Gross - IN513.960.0091
1321Justin Layton / Hunter Creson - MO511.572.6091
1347Billy Williams / Scott Williams - MO59.692.9390
1347Corey Poss / John Poss - TN35.140.0090
1347Robert "chip " Bryson / Corbin Bryson - TN36.852.8090
1347Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte - IL511.892.6290
1347Tj Todd / Dorian Duncan - IN34.090.0090
1347Joel Trevino / Rene Gonealez - TN36.780.0090
1347Robert Kennedy / Nevada Smith - TN512.843.7090
1347Kyle Moore / None None - MO37.763.3790
1347Jonathon Mourey / Stanton Mourey - IL14.674.6790
1347Colby Shaver / Jordan Dunning - KY14.324.3290
1347Cody Hollingsworth / Chase Kinsey - IN25.354.1590
1347Jim Krider / John Sherrill - IN23.790.0090
1347William Cool / Steve Woods - WV56.151.8390
1347Bill Taylor / Logan Taylor - IN11.901.9090
1347Jerry Deabler / Pete Laboube - MO59.363.3190
1347Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz - IN12.872.8790
1347Joe Kunkel / Scott Sloan - OH57.180.0090
1347Brett Zins / Eric Lanham - IN512.180.0090
1347Tom Witges / Carl Crider - IL35.922.5590
1347John paul Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY39.663.7190
1347Richard Stevens / Steve Barber - NJ34.812.4790
1347Evan Chastain / Josh Humphrey - IN34.201.4090
1347Ralph Ross / Mickey Ross - IN511.442.9090
1347Thomas Mccomas Jr / Corey Smith - OH10.920.9290
1347Robert. Williams / Elias Williams - MO511.072.7490
1347Dan Runge / None None - IN33.411.0090
1373Will Spurgeon / Jeff Steele. - MO48.953.2689
1373Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing - MO24.783.0489
1373Timothy Minton / None None - KY510.012.3489
1373Scott Booth / Earl Dye - MO24.750.0089
1373Donald Scobee / None None - MO36.532.5189
1373Jeff Royer / Brandon Rushing - IL13.413.4189
1373Mathew Vance / None None - WV55.731.8589
1373John Bach / None None - MO38.473.3989
1373Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman - IN11.951.9589
1373Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH56.930.0089
1373Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson - IN512.053.8789
1373Greg Belcher / Robert Parker - IL35.611.8289
1373Charles Hannah / Brett Skinner - NJ33.491.4789
1373Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN59.942.7189
1373Les Brandenburg / None None - MO510.723.1289
1388Jacob Dorge / Cooper Dorge - MO38.574.0888
1388Tim Mcglade / Gannon Withers - MO57.022.4488
1388Bobby Davis-tn / Hampton Dufrain - IL410.650.0088
1388Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr - KY13.093.0988
1388Tim Wade / David Ratliff - WV45.542.4888
1388Mathew Rock / Colby Frost - VA48.783.0188
1388Richard Rike / Braeden Rike - OH56.830.0088
1388Don Ary / David Michaels - OH56.392.0588
1388Denny Johnson / Phil Hunt - IN511.980.0088
1388Robert Mowery / Tom j Robinson - IN57.582.0588
1388Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL25.253.1188
1388Kevin Altmeyer / Jay Trover - IL59.603.6088
1388Ryan Chew / Bryson Smith - NJ33.241.2588
1388James Richards / Sam Smith2 - IN59.752.7588
1388Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA11.531.5388
1388Zach Pitney / None None - AR510.322.3688
1404John Pinetel / Aaron Thier - MO38.970.0087
1404Robert Atchinson / David Dobill - IL45.262.0487
1404Nick Whitbeck / Jeff Whitbeck - IL53.010.8287
1404Scott Bree / Alex Baines - IL12.462.4687
1404Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL58.300.0087
1404Jared Tourville / None None - MO13.433.4387
1404Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN58.061.8187
1404Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN23.200.0087
1404Craig Hipsher / None None - KY12.712.7187
1404Rusty Frame / Doyal Houston - WV33.411.2187
1404Paul Hager / Cj Mckinney - MO26.063.8987
1404Ron Manns / Brian Manns - OH36.573.1387
1404J r Ball / Chad Brandenburg - OH46.272.5287
1404Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge - OH511.740.0087
1404Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / James Hellums - IN57.482.0187
1404Scott Kreger / None None - IL25.062.8387
1404Bill Liffick / Tyler Reynolds - IL59.053.2587
1404James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag - NJ33.041.1887
1404Tom Rittle / Leslie Kiser - IN59.272.2687
1404Tyler Frahm / Jace Bartlett - MO48.042.2987
1424Chad Satterlee / Greg Satterlee - IL12.312.3186
1424Jonathon Ratzlaff / Hayden Fox - TN24.462.6986
1424Kylre Fehrmann / Bret Giaudrone - IL25.463.3186
1424Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO11.441.4486
1424Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL14.214.2186
1424Rocky Carcen / Shawn Mehaffie - MO23.300.0086
1424Jacob Bateson / Jonathan Inman - IL45.741.9086
1424Mark Ruggles / Gary Blevins - MO12.922.9286
1424Nathan Stevens / Eric Henry - IN713.845.3686
1424Tristan Wagler / None None - IN610.230.0086
1424Peyton Morris / Logan Borneukamp - IN710.920.0086
1424Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH34.852.1586
1424Rob Brady / Ronnie Rader - WV33.181.3086
1424Tim Allen2 / Phil Allen - MO25.493.1086
1424Joe Donnan / None None - OH46.270.0086
1424Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar - OH46.092.1786
1424Todd Bunnell / Steve Frank - OH511.570.0086
1424Evan Marshall / Perry Edwards - IN57.031.8686
1424Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips - IL24.892.6186
1424David Ripa / Kyle Serduk - NJ12.082.0886
1424Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland - KY511.460.0086
1424Mike Minix / David Hoffman - MI48.962.7886
1424Paul Lewis / Jake Morris - KY512.520.0086
1424David Hennigh / Angie Hennigh - MO57.592.0386
1448Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL22.381.5685
1448Tom Decker / None None - IL45.122.3085
1448Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty - IN11.981.9885
1448Cory Steakley / Josh Underhill - TN59.540.0085
1448Steven Greico / None None - MO12.042.0485
1448Billy Applegate / Kendra Applegate - MO12.562.5685
1448Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode - IN12.092.0985
1448Mark s. Perry / Todd Perry - IN12.092.0985
1448Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey - KY33.880.0085
1448Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord - WV33.061.1985
1448David Fiordimondo / Sean Fiordimondo - MO24.642.9385
1448Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH56.100.0085
1448James Canady / None None - OH35.292.8485
1448Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht - KY511.280.0085
1448Greg Mullins / Tammy Jordan - IL24.883.2685
1448Dusty Kinney / Tanner Cox - IL58.702.0085
1448Steve Horvath / Zach Thomas - PA22.061.2685
1448Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman - IN36.503.2085
1448Emory Richards / None None - MO36.690.0085
1467Troy Leaf / Tony Tran - IN48.980.0084
1467Lisa Mosby / Jeramiah Sifers - IN12.102.1084
1467Kenny Young / Mike Elliot - FL55.900.0084
1467Bob Atchison / Bob Atchison - IL45.281.6884
1467Faron Hembree / Garett Hembree - MO12.242.2484
1467Ronnie Maccarella / Stephen Grindstaff - MO11.331.3384
1467Jonathon Newman / Stacy Newman - TN25.260.0084
1467Kevin Mann / David Harris Wv - WV22.621.6684
1467Mitch Workman / Rick Hanes - MO23.660.0084
1467Rick Hudgell / Bob Payton - OH46.093.0184
1467Gary Taylor 2 / Pamela Taylor - OH24.543.1884
1467James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH510.990.0084
1467Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke - IL14.724.7284
1467Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN27.194.3784
1467Levi Lewis / Chris Hoult - IL58.550.0084
1467Steve Patrick / Timothy Purdy - NJ21.901.0084
1483Greg Wise / Jack Guidri - IN12.102.1083
1483Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings - MO11.301.3083
1483Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN12.542.5483
1483Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN11.811.8183
1483Pat White / Billy Senters - OH33.560.0083
1483Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson - TN24.480.0083
1483Joe Head / Jacob Head - MO13.353.3583
1483Curtis Wilks / Timothy Wilks - MO24.180.0083
1483Mike Henderson / Jeremy Potts - OH34.542.3383
1483Alex Redwine / Heinz Kalkhoff - OH510.590.0083
1483John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN46.362.0083
1483John Martin1 / Jerid Thompson - IL24.152.7083
1483Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King2 - NJ31.521.5283
1483Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles - IN12.192.1983
1497Billy White / Kyle White 2 - FL23.080.0082
1497Mike Sircy / Steve Mull - TN24.150.0082
1497Clint Underwood / Westin Yancey - MO12.032.0382
1497Kerry Wininger / Levi Glass - IN23.472.0482
1497Bobby Stroud / Clark Cowley - TN37.260.0082
1497Randy Reel / Ryan Reel - IN12.262.2682
1497Curtis Martin / Carter Holt - MO12.972.9782
1497Gary Becker / Gary Ganger - OH55.750.0082
1497Willy Wears / Cj Wears - MO24.022.4682
1497Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH34.420.0082
1497Gary Barnes Jr. / Randy Turpin - IN510.360.0082
1497Sam Maxwell / Ron Maxwell - IN46.282.1882
1497Chad Storey / Terry Storey - IL14.044.0482
1497John Milchanoski / Gary Dalonso - NJ11.481.4882
1497Scott Wallace / Deven Wallace - IN11.821.8282
1512Paul Arckey / Daniel Bennett - FL22.730.0081
1512Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO11.251.2581
1512Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring - MO11.941.9481
1512Tony Eckler / William Fuller - TN36.500.0081
1512Dustin Davis / Myron Higbie - IN12.242.2481
1512Ryan Iding / Danny Iding - OH23.270.0081
1512Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins - MO12.372.3781
1512Travis Lewis / Sean Smith - OH55.030.0081
1512Tony Schardt / None None - MO13.763.7681
1512Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY34.132.0381
1512Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH510.290.0081
1512Richard West / Bill Owens - IL13.293.2981
1512Justin Meehan / None None - NJ10.980.9881
1512Alan Sallee / Nate Prahl - KY48.683.2981
1526Todd Leonard / Kayla Beckman - IN22.951.6980
1526Clint Joiner / Trevor Joiner - IL22.271.2780
1526Logan Murphy / Knox Murphy - FL11.001.0080
1526Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL11.001.0080
1526Jim Hart / Dave Smith - Mo - MO11.011.0180
1526Kelly Oxford / Tom Oxford - IL44.391.2080
1526Jeff Huffman / Justin Dixson - IN12.112.1180
1526Tim Smith / Scott Smith - OH22.770.0080
1526Mark Volz / Jim Gray - MO12.302.3080
1526Mark Campbell / Jeremy Coffman - MO12.062.0680
1526John Nevison Jr / Dave Sheperd - KY23.722.2280
1526Wilson Burton Jr1 / Wilson Burton2 - OH510.270.0080
1526James Butler / Mary Butler - IN45.761.8380
1526Barry Joy / None None - IL12.662.6680
1526Gary Mclean / Michael Slagle - IN13.833.8380
1541Alfred Goldsberry J / None None - KY11.811.8179
1541Hayden Voelker / Tyler Stuckemeyer - IL12.052.0579
1541Todd Dixon / J Clary 2 - IN11.661.6679
1541Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton - TN12.602.6079
1541Paul Lakia / Kevin Myers - IN12.072.0779
1541Joel Claybaugh / Zane Myers - OH44.800.0079
1541Jeff Lynch / Brody Lynch - OH59.950.0079
1541Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent - IN34.641.5079
1549Mark Cooper2 / Dan Jones - OH22.490.0078
1549Robert Steward / Matthew Steward - OH24.753.2278
1549Rocky Morris / Chris Osborne - OH11.881.8878
1549Mark Herring / Pat White - OH59.880.0078
1549Evan Shearer / Tom Champ - IL11.971.9778
1549John Harpold / Melissa Harpold - IN26.905.0578
1555John Mocaby / Max Summers - IL21.901.0077
1555Michael Massey / Cody Slavens - IN11.721.7277
1555Marc Seitz / Brody Seitz - OH34.580.0077
1555Anthony Flowers / Jarrod Flowers - IN59.860.0077
1555Mike Gilbert / None None - IN23.451.8977
1555Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN56.852.6077
1561Grayson Butler / None None - TN12.372.3776
1561Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH12.352.3576
1561Jason Davenport / Eric Niece - OH34.510.0076
1561Mike Blanch / Jim Dick - IN49.260.0076
1561David Nunemaker / Fred Rice - IN11.831.8376
1561Nathan Desett / Scott Neal - IL11.661.6676
1561Nicholas Guinn / Anthony Craig - IL55.901.9076
1561Joe Roseberry / Nate Mills - KY12.452.4576
1569Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN46.161.6575
1569Kevin Brock / Jeff Harrell 2 - IN23.942.1475
1569Rob Cukovecki / Stephen Guthrie Oh - OH34.270.0075
1569Jesse French / Hunter French - OH49.110.0075
1569John Mocaby / Brian Beaty - IL11.541.5475
1569Matthew Bartley / Thomas Bartley - KY11.271.2775
1575Mark Smiley / Cody Smiley - KY11.401.4074
1575Rob Myers / Wesley Hester - KY11.261.2674
1575Chet Baughman / Luke Baughman - OH14.054.0574
1575Seth Fricke / Aaron Kahlmann - OH48.060.0074
1579Matt Taylor2 / Ben Coulter - OH22.600.0073
1579Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone - OH47.710.0073
1581Kevin Tatman / Mark Newport - OH11.351.3572
1581Jesse j. Foster2 / Dustin Owens - OH37.670.0072
1583Matthew Kenton / Ray Kenton - KY413.165.7071
1583Scott Baker Oh / Eric Lykins - OH11.231.2371
1583Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves - OH47.520.0071
1586Charles Brandon Jr / Ross Brandon - OH11.151.1570
1587Kevin Steele Oh / Steve Marcus - OH10.970.9769
1587Will Mullis / Josh Mullis - OH37.200.0069
1589Mike Legear / Glenn Turpin - IN37.060.0068
1590Albert Burns / Scott Mcdonald - IN36.560.0067
1591Billy Damron / Doug Damron - KY511.380.0066
1592Tom Legear / Gregg Pigg - IN36.500.0065
1593Autumn Belcher / Clarence Belcher - KY38.480.0064
1593Brett Franklin / Bill Whitt - OH36.300.0064
1595Rob Flowers / Cody Smith 2 - IN35.840.0063
1596David Haas / Christopher Haas - OH15.415.4162
1597Cecil Lewis / Tom Shepherd - KY37.700.0061
1597Billy French / Ryan Sykes - OH35.240.0061
1599David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH24.940.0060
1600Bryan Coffey / None None - IN24.620.0059
1601John Martin2 / Ed Taiplaus - IN23.770.0058
1602Dennis Watts / Wayne Byrd - IN13.533.5357
1603David Bennett / Hr Smith - IN13.093.0956
1604Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN12.442.4455
1604Travis Higgins / Tyler Stapleton - OH12.282.2855
1604Lynn e. Lee Jr. / Jamie Brewsough - KY12.912.9155
1607Terry Winget / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Chase Morgan / Katelyn Barton - IN00.000.0050
1607Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn - IN00.000.0050
1607Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH00.000.0050
1607Josh Luedke / Logan Cron - IN00.000.0050
1607Dan Mitchener / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Dan Haggenjos / Don Haggenjos - IN00.000.0050
1607Jared Albright / Cameron Albright - MS00.000.0050
1607Andrew Moore / Brandon Perkins - IN00.000.0050
1607J.d. Larew / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Terry York / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Mike Waggoner / Micheal Waggoner - IN00.000.0050
1607Todd Owen / Quinn Payne - IN00.000.0050
1607Colsyn Head / Wyatt Beuerlein - IN00.000.0050
1607Braden Atwood / Sean Davis 2 - KY00.000.0050
1607Steve Mackey / None None - TN00.000.0050
1607Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN00.000.0050
1607Brad Wilson / John Wilson - IN00.000.0050
1607Jimmy Ingles / None None - TX00.000.0050
1607Jacob Welch / Cole Breeden - MO00.000.0050
1607Kevin Welch / Jake Helenheimer - MO00.000.0050
1607Gare Withers / None None - MO00.000.0050
1607Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard - IN00.000.0050
1607Brian Morgan / Colby Morgan - IN00.000.0050
1607Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Wayne Fackler - IN00.000.0050
1607Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton - IN00.000.0050
1607Ben 1 Fuchs / Alex Fuchs - IL00.000.0050
1607Adam Bast / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Bruce Foutch / Gabe Thomas - IN00.000.0050
1607John Melton / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Russll Sheldon / None None - OH00.000.0050
1607Korey Gilliland / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Dan Fox / Eli Fox - IL00.000.0050
1607Jeremy Montgomery / None None - KS00.000.0050
1607Greg Martin / Charlie Sunderland - TN00.000.0050
1607Chris Millburg / Kurt Turner - IL00.000.0050
1607Mike Russell Mo / James Hazelip - MO00.000.0050
1607Kane Hackemack / Josh Fackler - IN00.000.0050
1607Stacy Benningfield / Joe Hickey - KY00.000.0050
1607James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA00.000.0050
1607Alan Case / Pete King #1 - TN00.000.0050
1607Tom Waggoner / Greg Phillips - TN00.000.0050
1607Devin Clark / Danny Carlo - TN00.000.0050
1607Shawn Purnell / Kevin Thies - IL00.000.0050
1607Michael Knapp Jr / Michael Knapp Sr - TN00.000.0050
1607James Ratts / Tyson Kelly - IL00.000.0050
1607Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH00.000.0050
1607Ryan Fischer / None None - MO00.000.0050
1607Zach Urbancic / Jenson Miller - IN00.000.0050
1607Wendell Anderson / Adam Cobb - KY00.000.0050
1607Brian Taylor / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607John Lamaster / Jeremy Sullivan - IL00.000.0050
1607Nathan Walter / Ron Shearer - KY00.000.0050
1607Shane Cox1 / Mike Lindow - MS00.000.0050
1607Aaron Amshoff / Grant Amshoff - KY00.000.0050
1607Marty Norton / Josh Marchinoski - KY00.000.0050
1607James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen - KY00.000.0050
1607Dennis Dale / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton - KY00.000.0050
1607Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY00.000.0050
1607Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps - KY00.000.0050
1607Heath Stokes / Frank Estes - KY00.000.0050
1607Todd Leonard / Doug Gettings - IN00.000.0050
1607Randy Paul / Kathleen Petgen - KY00.000.0050
1607Shaun Hoskinson / Michael Schott - 00.000.0050
1607Gary t Powell / Gary a Powell - KY00.000.0050
1607Tyler Gibson / Bryan Gibson - KY00.000.0050
1607Caleb Carnes / Kurtis Swift - KY00.000.0050
1607Dorsey Cole / Doug Goode - KY00.000.0050
1607Wayne Miller / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Chris Rearden / Jonah Deweese - KY00.000.0050
1607Jason Shuy / Mark Vest - KY00.000.0050
1607Bryan Elmore / None None - KY00.000.0050
1607Matt Kinsley / None None - KS00.000.0050
1607Brandon Rummel / Jared Clift - MO00.000.0050
1607Scott Mcwaters / None None - TN00.000.0050
1607Harvey Clark / Dianna Clark - TN00.000.0050
1607John Taylor 00 / Christopher Caspino - TN00.000.0050
1607Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon - TN00.000.0050
1607Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp - TN00.000.0050
1607Jamie Martin / Mark Brueggert - KY00.000.0050
1607Neal Stafford / Curt Stafford - KY00.000.0050
1607Kelvin White / Keith White - KY00.000.0050
1607Johnie Mciver / Adam Mciver - KY00.000.0050
1607Kenny Goff / Robert Nero - IN00.000.0050
1607Aaron Briggs / Les Milton - IN00.000.0050
1607Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN00.000.0050
1607Mark Pack / Daniel Crockett - TN00.000.0050
1607Joey Mallicoat / Mark Johnson Tn - TN00.000.0050
1607Matt King Kyg / Tyler King1 - KY00.000.0050
1607Ryley Prevento / Logan Webb - KY00.000.0050
1607Jackie Vanmeter / Mason Vanmeter - KY00.000.0050
1607Jared Mathes / Landon Spalding - IN00.000.0050
1607Jeremy Shell / Laken Shell - IN00.000.0050
1607Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue - KY00.000.0050
1607Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN00.000.0050
1607Marion Crumm / None None - MO00.000.0050
1607Brad Martin / Corey Martin - MO00.000.0050
1607Michael Redd / Roman Hanks - MO00.000.0050
1607Chris Conners / Chris Clarke - MO00.000.0050
1607David Collins / Jacob Bauman - MO00.000.0050
1607Paul Marsala / Gus Marsala - MO00.000.0050
1607Randy Gain / Easton Gain-mo - MO00.000.0050
1607Jeremy Wallace / Shawn Wheeler-illinois - IL00.000.0050
1607Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - IL00.000.0050
1607Matt Hackman / Triston Hale - IL00.000.0050
1607Sam Tyner / Sean Dobbins - IL00.000.0050
1607Mike Colemar / Jackson Kirkpatrick - IL00.000.0050
1607Jerry l. Good / Dwight Good - KY00.000.0050
1607Matthew Mullins / Kolton Coomer - KY00.000.0050
1607Dalton Tucker / Grant Wyatt - KY00.000.0050
1607Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN00.000.0050
1607Chris Taylor / Corky Chance - TN00.000.0050
1607Terry Horton / Cody Stahl - TN00.000.0050
1607David Bean / Don Bean - TN00.000.0050
1607Marty Estep / None None - TN00.000.0050
1607Steen Carver / Joe Coan - IN00.000.0050
1607Paul Smith. / Dustin Romer - IN00.000.0050
1607Christopher Lemon / Daryle Rue - IN00.000.0050
1607Steven Roach / Scotty Roach2 - IN00.000.0050
1607Ethan Hill / Kevin New - IN00.000.0050
1607Greg Smith / Matt Yagle - IN00.000.0050
1607Keith Oldham / Mike Ramsey - VA00.000.0050
1607Jeff Lyons / None None - VA00.000.0050
1607Kelly Shepard / Tommy Bailey - WV00.000.0050
1607Michael Myers Va-02 / None None - VA00.000.0050
1607Adrian Parcell / Eric Hawks - VA00.000.0050
1607Gary Lusk / None None - WV00.000.0050
1607Zackary Burton / Jon Turner - KY00.000.0050
1607Jimmy Coleman / Eligah Coleman - KY00.000.0050
1607Benjamin Fouts / Rick Fouts - KY00.000.0050
1607Ric Mckanna / Stacey Elmore Jr - IN00.000.0050
1607Drew Witty / David Shelton - IN00.000.0050
1607David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN00.000.0050
1607Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky - KY00.000.0050
1607Michael Fitch / Alex Fitch - KY00.000.0050
1607Jacob Vollmer / Rodney Romans - KY00.000.0050
1607Hunter Fite / Chris Clark-tn - TN00.000.0050
1607Steve Morton / Jack Norton - IN00.000.0050
1607Dylan Stamper / Leighton Beaty - IN00.000.0050
1607Jon Richardson / Alain Bouvier - IN00.000.0050
1607Chandler Cornelius / Connor Price - FL00.000.0050
1607Jacob Orange / Matt White - OH00.000.0050
1607Tim Yoder / Charles Mast - IN00.000.0050
1607Jeffrey Acton / Steve Manning - IN00.000.0050
1607Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN00.000.0050
1607Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN00.000.0050
1607Jon Dybel / David Lagle - IN00.000.0050
1607Jeff Sudbury / Chris Finley - IN00.000.0050
1607Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff - IN00.000.0050
1607Dalton Wray / Derek Richardson - IN00.000.0050
1607Jack Guidry / Gary Mcclure - IN00.000.0050
1607Allen Cody / Kurt Godlevske - IN00.000.0050
1607James Mulkey / Brett Hayes - IL00.000.0050
1607Dan Henry / Jeff Waters - IL00.000.0050
1607Chad Mcwhorter / Mack Mcwhorter - IL00.000.0050
1607Russ Dorsey Il / None None - IL00.000.0050
1607Justin Neal Mo / Brian Caruthers - MO00.000.0050
1607Lloyd Christopher / Ron Durrill - MO00.000.0050
1607David Walker-mo / Ethan Henry - MO00.000.0050
1607Dustin Gazaway / None None - MO00.000.0050
1607Leonard Declue / Sean Mulley - MO00.000.0050
1607Dusty Richardson / Robert Schackleford - MO00.000.0050
1607Shane j. Wallace / Jeff Wallace - OH00.000.0050
1607Mike Bell / None None - OH00.000.0050
1607Andrew Gross / Brian Rousch - OH00.000.0050
1607Kane Isaac / Mark Mcdowell - OH00.000.0050
1607Michael craig Gipe / Jamie Arnold - KY00.000.0050
1607Dusty Hon / Robin Jones - KY00.000.0050
1607William Fuller / Tony Eckler - TN00.000.0050
1607Brian Carpenter / Erin Shaw - IN00.000.0050
1607Mike Gilbert / Ritchie Mitchell - IN00.000.0050
1607Robert Schmitt / Joshua Brown - IN00.000.0050
1607Corey Cox2 / Josh Braunecker - IN00.000.0050
1607Barry Mohon / Tommy Mohon - KY00.000.0050
1607Glen Hickson / Brandon Hernandez - WV00.000.0050
1607Robert Brison / Chris Klosterman - IN00.000.0050
1607Brad Dake / Justin Douglas - MO00.000.0050
1607Randy Gardner / Randy Gardner. - MO00.000.0050
1607Josh Head / Derek Dietz - IL00.000.0050
1607Keith Melton / Jace Stadler - MO00.000.0050
1607Dave Roberson / Ken Johnson - MO00.000.0050
1607Ed Vagel / None None - MO00.000.0050
1607Mike Tester / Taiden Tester - KY00.000.0050
1607Cannon Peercy / Chad Peercy - KY00.000.0050
1607Tom Waggoner / None None - TN00.000.0050
1607Korey Gilliland / Megan Spears - KY00.000.0050
1607Daniel Jochum / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN00.000.0050
1607Jerry Fitzpatrick / Travis Stamper - WV00.000.0050
1607Kyle Peckham / Donnie Bacon - OH00.000.0050
1607Chuck Huggins / Sam Huggins - OH00.000.0050
1607Dennis Johnson / Greg Salyer - OH00.000.0050
1607Leroy Lehman Sr. / Noah Lehman - OH00.000.0050
1607Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH00.000.0050
1607Lori Povisil / Beth Mills - OH00.000.0050
1607Gary Castle / Blane Hajnik - OH00.000.0050
1607Jamie Young 1 / Brittany Ginter - IN00.000.0050
1607Kenneth Hipes / William Laws - IN00.000.0050
1607Calvin Fitch / Cody Oliver - IN00.000.0050
1607Brian Lamb / None None - IN00.000.0050
1607Mike Woodham / Della Woodham - KY00.000.0050
1607Levi Coons / Jacob Graham - IN00.000.0050
1607Brian Liming / John Liming - IN00.000.0050
1607Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN00.000.0050
1607Dan Wright / Brandon Wright - IN00.000.0050
1607Dave Vanover / None None - OH00.000.0050
1607Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH00.000.0050
1607James Ford Ii / Josh Nelson - OH00.000.0050
1607Russell Quinlaniii / Russell Quinlanii - IN00.000.0050
1607Bert Vanfleet / Eric Frame - IN00.000.0050
1607Richard Cloyd / Bob Cloyd - IN00.000.0050
1607Jamison Kelsey / Eric Roberts - IN00.000.0050
1607Chuck Thompson / Henry Thompson - KY00.000.0050
1607Skylynn Backwell / Eugene Martin - IL00.000.0050
1607Troy Lowery / Joe ethan Huge - IL12.002.0050
1607Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood - IL00.000.0050
1607Drake Mckinney / Chad Nikolich - IL00.000.0050
1607Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL00.000.0050
1607James Lang / Ryan Mccollum - IL00.000.0050
1607Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson - IL00.000.0050
1607Dan Ernst / Bill Ernst - IL00.000.0050
1607Eric Sirls / Michael Kaufman - KY00.000.0050
1607Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL00.000.0050
1607David b Pedigo / Leslie Fred Jr - IL00.000.0050
1607Jeff Farmer / None None - IL00.000.0050
1607James Clark 2 / Tanner Hoare - IN00.000.0050
1607Shawn Waller / Mike Waller - IL00.000.0050
1607Mark Musso / Rich Pettit - NJ00.000.0050
1607Rex Webb / Larry Haag - IN00.000.0050
1607Logan Bucher / John Bucher - IN00.000.0050
1607Bill Dillon / Mark Dove - IN00.000.0050
1607Greg Snelling / Tim Maurer - IN00.000.0050
1607John Sabatini / Danielle Sabatini - IN00.000.0050
1607Jake Joseph / Tony Smith - IN00.000.0050
1607Christopher Delpha / Jason Oneill - IN00.000.0050
1607Joe Taulbee / Tom Taulbee - OH00.000.0050
1607Frank Brown / Dale Mcwhorter - IN00.000.0050
1607Bruce Gottschalk / David Reeves - OH00.000.0050
1607Matt Mayfield / Ed Snook - IN00.000.0050
1607Jd Day / Adam Isaacs - MO00.000.0050
1848Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN23.111.9648
1849Ed Young / Dustin Geatches - IN15.015.0147
1850Justin Bunte / Aaron Rollins - IN22.921.6846
1850Brett Stanton / Logan Chesterfield - IN23.902.0246
1852Fred Brust / Daniel Page - IN11.541.5442
1853Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN11.551.5536
1854Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / None None - IN11.561.5634
1855Carrie Dillon / Beau Dillon - IN00.000.0025
1855Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams - IN00.000.0025
1855Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN00.000.0025
1855Rodney Bolte / Lee Mills - IN00.000.0025
1855David Sauer / Tyler Mosier - IN00.000.0025
1855Andy Johnson / Ronnie Johnson - IN00.000.0025
1855AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller - 00.000.0025
1855Glen Helton / Kenneth Helton #2 - IN00.000.0025
1855Jacob White / Christian Wilder - IN00.000.0025