U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Blake Blann / Rory Riley - IN240502.137.616308
2James Shipley / Dan Day - IN114203.665.463997
3Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN139299.865.923485
4George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN5099.225.223222
5Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN67166.535.773022
6Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN79159.545.202850
7Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN99211.826.892746
8Jacob Lynch 16 / Mike Foster - IN81194.544.482221
9Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN70145.824.362104
10Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater - IN80186.585.192074
11Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN3391.034.831993
12Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN55114.354.931922
13Wayne t Moyher / Craig Powers - TN73204.965.621917
14Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY52122.465.131887
15Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN82146.654.761744
16Jared Robinson / Justin Robison - IN46102.296.081728
16Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN3965.623.531728
18Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN4162.755.341718
19Blake Jackson / Hayden Snyder - IL70163.406.381699
20Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN4572.004.081695
21Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN2974.826.531662
22Conoly Brown / Eric Silverstrim - TN56139.575.371618
23Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN50106.586.491552
24Randy Dorton / James Dorton - IN66142.205.671490
25Daniel Taylor / Joey Solomon - TN72253.996.601471
26David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN4089.475.671466
27Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy - IN2641.992.961465
28Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN78156.026.311459
29Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN67133.914.571434
30Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson - IN4983.604.581418
31Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY2841.093.451415
32Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN68159.495.801411
33Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN2964.883.821408
34Hunter Knepp / Tristan Wagler - IN4682.264.451402
35Bruce Foutch / Tommy White - IN2266.805.441400
36David Cook / Rick Andis - IN38126.345.621396
37Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz - IN3882.565.301374
38Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN59154.066.181343
39Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo - IN41104.834.801319
40Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN5793.054.661301
41Terry Meredith / Jr Gowen - KY3563.835.511290
42Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN42134.876.201282
43Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN58160.525.701277
44Charles Cross / None None - IN3588.854.781261
45Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN64107.953.301251
45Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN39124.537.111251
47Don Partin / Richard Cope - KY3971.143.881244
48James Wilson / Tomi Estes - KY49152.076.211241
49Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN2661.034.781240
50Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN1618.112.401227
51Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN4074.324.571226
52William d Clark / Gary Toombs - KY1521.783.041218
52Rick Hill / Steve Pierce - IN4996.774.441218
54Chuck Judd / Dane Schuler - KY3241.413.281216
55Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY43103.824.841213
56Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL38112.695.061211
57Toney O'neal / Micka Burkhart - TN2784.745.381205
58Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN4384.833.661202
59Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN3255.133.541200
60David Pedigo / Chris Shelton - IL4380.555.451191
61Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL50114.095.541188
62Kevin Allee / None None - IN3363.164.951182
63Ron Fabiszak / Jason Fowler - IN57124.244.791164
64Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN3666.504.601163
65Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus - TN43136.435.491158
66Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO3790.425.981142
66Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot - IN3980.134.451142
68Chad Rector / Bill Smith - IN2764.635.741140
68Scott Perkins / Matt Perkins - IN46144.055.141140
70Rob Evans / None None - IN2343.903.231134
71Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN3769.923.861127
72John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY46100.805.201123
73Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN1524.602.681115
74Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN3264.705.491110
74Eric Damjanovic / Terry Lecyk - IN4379.775.661110
76Jeff Whitbeck / Nick Whitbeck - IL3468.205.561087
77Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN35103.405.721076
78Scot a Peters / Scot w Peters - KY3247.654.561075
79Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN4281.175.621074
80Jeffery Johnson / Andy Johnson - IN4068.984.711072
81Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY4589.764.481065
82Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN3988.274.541063
83Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL43134.375.881059
84Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN53149.397.581058
85Tom Koos / Gary Slaughter - KY3850.764.301055
85Charlie Craycraft / Chester Craycraft - TN2238.083.061055
87Kenneth Ingle / Kelly Ingle - IN41126.116.051052
88Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY3489.175.271049
89Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue - IN4995.955.801048
89James Wright / Herbie Booher - KY4084.913.741048
89Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman - IN3160.755.421048
92Tim Robinson / John Watson - IN1528.854.151046
92Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN1435.454.941046
92Jason Mcbride / Andy Ahner - IL3352.944.521046
95D.j. Capps / Matt Mcclanahan - IN42124.266.821045
96Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il - IL48138.387.271042
97Niel Curry / Richard Estes - IN1953.424.981041
97Tash Collier / Josh Collier - IN3384.376.001041
99Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY3060.604.151030
99Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN4378.014.931030
101Jason Mcfarland / Michael Carter - KY43116.274.781029
102Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer - TN1944.783.891016
103John Carroll / Pat Mercer - KY51116.404.381015
104Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest - IN2686.336.991013
105Robert Schmitt / Casey Sharp - IN1946.234.831012
105Tyson Williams / Nathan Fitch - IN4258.223.411012
105David Hoffman / Mike Minix - IN5084.694.681012
108Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN4156.102.911008
109David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN2653.984.931007
110Bobby Stroud / Freddie Brasher - TN3470.375.011000
111Dennis Hall / Jj Hall - KY3066.485.10994
112Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN2581.045.91993
113Kenny Harris / James Penacost - TN2476.875.46989
113Doug Warren / Joe Daugherty - MO50126.336.51989
115Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL2857.804.49984
116Ben Doan / Steve Powers - IL3174.575.11976
117Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY47153.146.57971
118Travis Harris / Travis Edgar - IN70151.834.15970
119Keith Allen / Greg Humes - IN1933.744.89964
120Roy Buckler / Farley Purvis - KY4348.463.76962
121Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN2268.344.73954
122Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL3889.356.04953
123Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY3850.673.09951
124Josh Myers / Michael Horton - IN44111.545.32947
124Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN3180.266.02947
126Leslie Fred Jr / Leslie Fred Jr - IL3250.104.48943
126Chase Jacobs / Jeffery Moore - IN69137.844.13943
128Mike Botos / Nathan Redman - IN49120.614.46942
129Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO4297.613.82936
130Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman - IN4294.094.49923
131Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY44103.056.03918
131Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers - TN38117.475.51918
133Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN2551.704.07917
133Frank Zehr / Devin Smith - IN2774.875.59917
133Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN2771.145.92917
136Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH3964.833.57915
137Douglas Howard / William Lively - KY3951.743.34913
138Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL3562.413.33912
139Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY2336.422.91911
139Dave Bedwell / Mike Bell - OH2637.653.69911
141Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY1224.833.04910
142Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH3445.062.61909
143Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO41100.775.92901
144Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt - IN6399.742.68900
145Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY4099.704.82899
146Maurice Oaks / Bryan Humphreys - VA55159.045.57896
147Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN3251.603.66893
147Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN3458.113.16893
149Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY3325.372.37890
150Philip Wright / Nathan Wilhoite - KY2040.254.14885
151Todd Leonard / Doug Gettings - IN1942.563.61883
152Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN37118.025.90880
153Mike Haws / John Federnok - IN3968.125.38878
154Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH2847.493.25877
155Jeremy Jackson / Korey Gordon - MO2550.782.87874
156Lance Sheets / Mikie Dale - KY2637.631.45873
157Chuck Sieg / Paul Bruns - IN2672.405.10870
158Bill Griffiths / Carl Johnson - IL3482.785.30869
159Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton - IN44135.095.51865
160Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser - KY2554.584.41864
161Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN3868.074.00861
162Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN2479.476.37860
163Brad Wilson / John Wilson - IN1444.585.76858
164Jason Pirok / Robert il Jones Il - IL2558.373.47857
165Jim Young / Glen Young - MO3891.926.19856
166Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY3054.545.71849
166Randy Dyke / Steve Young - OH2443.143.10849
168Jeremy Zachary / Deseree Dotson - IN1534.874.80848
169Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH2845.542.95844
170Brian Morgan / Chase Morgan - IN1643.265.56838
170Don Woods / Garry Russell - KY1443.525.92838
172Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN1238.144.83836
172Rob Brady / Ronnie Rader - WV2639.844.40836
174Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH3344.672.55834
175Ken Freeman / Steve Haysley - KY3988.504.23833
176Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN2633.483.61832
176Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn - IN3371.843.58832
178Wes Meyer / Marc Hawthorne - IL2658.045.77829
179Brad Snapp / David Johnson - TN39102.894.51828
180John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH2232.093.65827
181Roy Hopkins / Matt Hopkins - MO2348.082.73824
182Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner - IN3069.943.60822
183Tony Beal / Jack Beal - 1630.114.64816
184Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO1118.022.81812
185Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr - KY1644.974.71810
186Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL3346.845.10805
187Carl Miller / Brian Todd - OH3062.974.79803
188Chris Leclere / Tommy Kellems - IN3483.576.35801
189Chris Clutts / Joe Warren - IL3571.605.50800
190Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL3677.244.09799
191Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN2138.784.17798
192Ed Lawrence / Chip Weeg - MO1750.546.58793
192Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN1642.054.63793
194Jason Viewega / Ron Viewega - IN3993.644.88791
195Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO2554.484.92784
196David Lagle / Jon Dybel - IN6160.573.67780
196Brad Hunter / Ronnie Mimms - TN2475.505.62780
198Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN2962.094.53779
198Phil Strakowski / John Hampel - IN3469.053.69779
200Richard Dollar / Tony Southard - IN3582.505.20777
201Mark Childress / Brad Childress - IN3154.894.12776
202Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston - IL3772.965.05775
203Wayne Fackler / Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. - IN1319.323.07773
204Barry Baber / Leland Mccord - KY2741.404.76771
205Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards - MO37113.525.44769
205Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL3883.605.54769
207John Fields / Steve Nicholson 2nd - IN63161.104.05765
208Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN1114.621.77763
209Dustin Owens / Jesse j. Foster - OH3446.942.20760
210Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY2044.924.87759
210Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffe - MO2864.394.56759
212Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN1947.255.40758
212Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL2549.265.21758
214Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood - IN2654.114.60755
214Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN1425.374.56755
216Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN3369.273.41754
216Brandon Wilson2 / Tim r. Miller - OH3050.153.47754
218Brian Skrobot / Mason Rosebrock - IN1319.342.40753
219John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN2927.613.48752
220Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr - IN1622.022.15743
221Tyler Bloyd / Kevin Bramblett - KY817.493.32741
221Steve Cook / Scott Montgomery 2 - IN2943.802.35741
223Jon Holloway / John Hensley - IN3862.534.10739
223Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis - KY2659.235.05739
225Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN35115.355.15736
225Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY2271.016.69736
227Ronnie Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN2444.134.19733
228Jason Warren / Wayne Fackler - IN2640.824.90731
229Shaun Donnell / Silas Donnell - TN1221.723.20730
230Shaun York / Brad Stogsdill - IN2768.055.48727
230Dustin Riggs / Caiden Riggs - IN3379.575.15727
232Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky - KY2738.613.96726
233Fred Brust / Daniel Page - IN2236.594.06725
234Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN1729.903.50722
235Paul Ashworth / Paul sr Ashworth - TN1527.193.85721
235Norman Rusk / Brian Rusk - IN26.743.50721
235Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers - KY2533.403.51721
238David Spivey / Chris Gibson - TN2667.724.78720
239Mark Humphrey / Jakie Kincaid - IN1030.295.23719
240Joe Way / Bob Way - IN4836.523.41718
241Michael Molenaar / Kendall Arnold - KY1541.804.43713
242Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL2752.333.88712
242Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH2956.205.49712
244Mike Kiper / Kevin Meredith - KY2137.484.15710
245Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher - TN2848.184.66707
246William Cool / Brandon Hernandez - WV2129.533.26705
247John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH3970.985.20704
248Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY1535.874.93703
249Matt Steele / Brad Forbes - IL2160.265.62702
250Dewayne Johnson / Derek Goodall - KY3072.314.03700
251Lauris Ackerman / Ken Kleman - KY1537.113.42694
252Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KY2862.664.14692
252Bart Harris 8 / Charles Southerland - TN2156.885.93692
252Joe Hoffer / Austin Minix - IN1827.433.02692
255Hugh Milby / Richard Smith - KY2343.283.53690
255Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley - IN2338.863.33690
257Tyler Land / Zachary Stout - IN1331.224.09688
257Billy Baugus / Gary Bush - TN1742.645.99688
259Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN2646.193.46687
260Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN3552.893.35686
260Charles Fochtman / Fielding Fochtman - VA3377.987.15686
260Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV2672.596.85686
263Randy Hargis / Robert "chip " Bryson - TN34102.615.53685
263Brett Stanton / Logan Chesterfield - IN2844.832.35685
265Jerry Koller / Tim Hass - IN2675.855.93683
266Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN35102.983.85682
266Ed Young / Dustin Geatches - IN2238.003.17682
268Greg Wise / Robert Wise - IN2257.934.68679
269Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins - OH3045.303.63676
270Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH2959.874.14675
270Chris Cecil / Rex Cecil - IN1549.566.10675
272Paul Hager / Tim Allen2 - MO3378.815.31674
272Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN2048.245.83674
274Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN1865.456.93672
274Mike Seal / Carla Willett - IN2760.253.80672
276John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH2546.435.47671
276Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY1764.287.13671
276Ron Cox / Darryl Cox - TN1333.073.64671
276Michael Mcmahan / Ronnie Mcmahan - KY2755.482.59671
280Jeff Davis / Mo / John Bach - MO2993.246.90668
281James Long / Jimmy Lester - MO3072.054.20666
281Beau Mowry / Rob Paterson - MA3468.324.58666
283Chipper Solomon / Ryan Farmer - MO3284.545.60663
283Andy Richerson / Tim Woodcox - KY3489.195.02663
283Greg Hawk / David Hawk - OH3355.983.14663
283Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce - MA3061.223.63663
287Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY2573.794.48661
288Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN2043.675.03660
288Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith - KY2735.662.46660
290Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY2639.172.33659
290Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA3563.132.93659
292Tom Oxford / Jeremy Wallace - IL2636.503.80658
293John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN2064.896.33657
294Lucas Acton / Jason Marlow - IN1026.495.70655
295Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN3055.063.94653
295Justin Craig / Matt Mckinney - IL2052.495.33653
295Lester Hawkins / James Barboza Jr - RI3361.614.50653
298Carl Parrett / Jarrod Flowers - IN2347.123.20651
299Rodney Gunter / Jason Sneed - IN2740.823.45650
300Michael Los / Logan Los - MA2954.283.29649
301Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL2640.483.29648
302Randy Gain / Robin Gain - MO2871.415.06647
303Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN3452.383.33645
303Ben Gulleman / Joe Pangallo - OH2442.532.50645
305David Chaney / John Schmidt - KY1953.074.10644
305Mike Collier / Aaron Betzner - OH2135.894.27644
307Will Newlin / Logan Dean - IN3047.403.97641
308Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE2246.766.10639
308Talmadge Marcum / Shane Vickers - 2357.444.70639
310Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL2366.495.95638
311Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL1029.085.51637
311Kristopher Mullins / Jim Lawson - KY2743.553.65637
311Randy Mahan / Tim Mahan - KY2639.493.68637
314Mike Griffin / Peter Hoseason - MA2643.963.93635
314Kevin Cummings / Scott Black - MA2441.684.66635
316Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL2838.882.45634
316Anthony Bratcher / Rollin Absher - KY617.734.33634
316Greg Ping / Jason Booth - IN2148.094.83634
319Mark Karrick / None None - KY2744.624.81633
320Dayton Land / Tony Fish - IN1427.534.58632
321Tony Masingo / Robert Summerlot - IN2246.653.68629
322Tj Todd / Dorian Duncan - IN1837.004.08628
322John Leek / Chris Leek - IN4279.723.61628
324Matthew Brawner / Brian Taylor 1 - KY1431.585.62627
325Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN1533.494.73626
325Adam Reist / Phil Harbaugh Jr. - IN2555.253.87626
327Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL2444.845.05625
327Jerry Grammer / Jerry Grammer Jr - IL2135.884.15625
329Greg Hoskinson / Brian Thomas Tn - KY2662.244.75624
330Richard Summers / Don Tingley - IL3054.264.90623
330Harvey Clark / Dianna Clark - TN1664.298.05623
330Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL2543.584.71623
333Darren Snyder / Jason Fred - IL2661.815.00619
333Matt Taylor2 / Ben Coulter - OH2235.014.17619
335Paul Latham / Justin Latham - IN1125.954.03618
336Thomas Atkinson / Mike Murphy - IN2734.282.02617
337Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge - OH1930.413.68616
338Brock Black / Ryan Vrzina - IN3972.712.92615
339Larry Capes / Ed Tilford - IN59.092.76612
339Todd Stone / Rodney Rumfelt - IN2560.060.00612
341Ken Vicchio / Greg Mcdavid - TN2163.685.33609
342Dave Wuestefeld / Brian Pearson - IN1127.363.12608
343Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN2448.724.11606
344Buddy Sloan / James Mcdonald - IL2343.622.54605
344Jordan Bishop / Jonathan Marion - TN1634.264.64605
346Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN827.214.38604
347David Rhonemus / Bill a Remley - OH1320.351.49603
348Justin Bunte / Johnny Morris - IN2347.784.83601
349Steve Judson / Robert Nero - IN2236.632.83600
350William Francis 2 / Joey Mccallister - MO2671.985.02594
351Darrell Durham / James House - MO1640.454.69593
351Rick Woods / Tom Goodner - KY712.603.47593
351Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY2760.404.81593
354Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell - KY2861.064.78592
354Terry Thomas / Ian Turner - KY2359.555.40592
354Todd Carpenter / James Hall - KY2725.031.56592
354Dominic Bianchi / James Yuska - IN2038.914.01592
354Jeremie Ralph / Keith Goodrich - MI3076.025.06592
359Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson - MO1430.163.40591
359Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn - KY2798.945.95591
359Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH2132.803.83591
362Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor - IN2330.412.15590
363David Gloden / Charles Gloden - MI2661.343.66589
364Clay Sterling / Drew Coffel - IN3064.564.73588
365B.j. Everett / Tyler King-tn - TN2572.414.98586
365Breydon Hardy / Tyler Peterman - MI2958.203.46586
367Nathaniel Earl / Matt 1 Wilson - WV1337.906.55585
367Kevin Lacy / Eric Barrett - IN1742.936.29585
369Mike Cotton / Rick Hufford - IL2549.203.95583
369Lincoln Bowen / Chad Moore - IN2028.893.46583
369Mikey Martin / Jon Nebelung - IN2542.752.89583
372Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver - MO2558.954.30582
372Bryan Elmore / Shayne Elmore - KY1825.025.19582
372Rich Paton / Hunter Paton - IN2653.473.95582
375Frank Harris / John Benz - KY1617.852.18581
375Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY2149.645.91581
375Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN2444.145.40581
378Mark Hargis / Brian Spangler - KY1221.024.41580
379James Flowers / Sam Bush - KY1934.333.86579
379Andy Cook / Heath Cook - WV1726.563.65579
381Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN1554.866.08578
381Ryan Iding / Danny Iding - OH2023.242.12578
381Chad Waddell / Rodney Craddock - TN3066.323.23578
381Tyler Pope / Brent Stevenson - IN1729.463.20578
385George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN814.012.41577
386Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL2663.146.02576
387Brian Farr / Jeremy Skaggs - IN2454.234.07575
387James r. Ball / Jerry Ball - OH2335.153.22575
387Danny Voelkel / Josh Voelkel - IL1828.373.00575
390Russ Rensing / Chris Rensing - IL2944.524.00574
390Debbie Lynn / Herbie Booher - MO2148.165.48574
390Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL2146.294.77574
390Luke Long / Nathan Harper - WV2638.802.32574
390Matt Goss / Kevin Leigh - IN3158.723.23574
395Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH1318.792.42573
395Nolan Fitch / Chrisley Toler - KY1941.354.54573
395Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA2660.054.16573
398Mike DuVall / Brian Clark - 1122.173.39572
398Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL2751.254.50572
400Boone Simmons / Matt Brake - TN1432.254.51571
400David Brown In / Ben Withey - IN2652.663.24571
400Gary Barnes Jr. / Randy Turpin - IN2564.464.78571
400Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless - IN2255.584.71571
404Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN1933.332.81570
404Mark Van Horn / Phil Mix - IN923.555.76570
406Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland - OH2030.750.00567
406Mark Campbell / Jeremy Coffman - MO2871.426.04567
408Troy Webb / Todd Goff - AR1030.896.14566
409Chris Sutton / Jason Nogle - IN919.822.66565
409Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps - KY2442.883.83565
411Joey Morris / Joe Morris - IL2639.263.52564
411Gregory Jones Ii / Gregory Jones Sr - KY621.865.31564
411Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN1852.155.16564
414Dereck Dirschuweit / None None - MO1947.934.54563
415Ronnie Fletcher / Kenneth Bradford - IL2036.123.10561
415Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO2556.850.00561
415David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY2975.255.77561
418Justin Conkle / Reese Conkle - IL2234.263.50559
419Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley - MO1430.423.89556
419Matt Stieren / Glenn Fulton - IL1846.994.49556
421Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY2467.244.16554
422Clay Deweese / Daniel Newton - IN814.963.02553
423Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH1525.361.45551
424Tim Thurman / Larry Hall - TN2147.894.18550
425Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN919.373.31549
425Travis Clemen3 / Ricky Clemen - MO1542.465.21549
425William Browne / Jeff Mullen - IN2248.245.07549
425Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN1639.993.60549
429Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY512.023.15546
429Kevin Jackson / Pat Bremer - MO2463.565.48546
429John Lee / Carter Lee - IN1727.572.26546
432Paul Desherlia / Jeffery d Johnson - IL1544.024.24545
433Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles - OH2035.684.31544
433Kevin Davis, / Mike Catron - IN1840.341.86544
433Cody Thomas / Dylan Wright - TN1342.486.33544
436Jon Korando / Travis Stewart - IL1837.853.26541
437Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO2568.805.15540
438Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN2880.574.40539
439Brandon White / Mathew Carver - IN2047.593.35538
439Al Hopkins / Caleb Low - IN2568.943.93538
439Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN1231.345.72538
442Frank Haysley / Kyle Hackemack - KY2246.313.52537
443Chad Biddle / Greg Cottrell - KY1021.132.82536
444Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN2054.944.34535
444Chase Hunnell / Thomas Hunnell - TN1436.434.31535
446Jared Oltman / Caid Oltman - IN1335.685.20534
446Garran Gibbons / Aj Weede - TN1947.863.94534
446Eric Thomas / Gabe Blanton - IN1019.953.80534
449Mark Rand / Brian Howell - OH1436.075.10533
449Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH3242.542.65533
451Steven m Kull / Steven j Kull - KY2132.993.30532
452Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN1028.386.02530
453Danny Lee / Jimmy Moore - TN1739.035.24529
454Carl Cox / David Cox - KY2753.804.60528
454Ted Sberna / Joshua Kiper - KY918.914.04528
456Gabe Rooffener / Kinser Rooffener - MO2245.834.68527
457Mike Seals / Larry Reed - IN2546.704.75526
457Zach Smith / Charles Smith - KY1027.005.15526
457Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH2447.694.10526
460Dave Haskell / Ray Philhower - OH2036.004.78524
460Matt Chlibec / Sean Higgins - IL929.106.27524
462Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN921.903.67522
462Scott Smith / Tim Smith - OH1831.545.55522
462Rick Kauffman / Dan Gaskins - IN2162.815.40522
465Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY914.352.73521
466Austin Ressler / Matt Ressler - IL1749.555.44520
466Matt Evans / Drew Boston - IL1950.575.38520
468Charles Starks / Joe Marshall - MO1949.404.36519
468Jeremy Dulaney / Jimmy Turner - IN1118.112.50519
468Steve Pyle / Marc Thomas - KY1447.655.42519
471Aaron Briggs / Les Milton - IN1319.132.84517
471Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord - IN613.464.76517
473Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL1934.163.54516
473Josh Bolin / Glenn Bolin - KY2042.805.24516
475Chris Weiss / Brandon Newman - IN2370.746.63515
475Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN1551.044.80515
477Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone - OH1529.125.39514
478Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry - IL1751.635.35513
479Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling - MO1837.634.37512
479Jeff Berger / Kenneth Voelkerding - IL1418.381.91512
481Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1955.015.17511
481Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace - TN1439.855.07511
483Levi Letterman / Elias Williams - MO1226.443.48510
483Travis Utterback / Dakota Christian - IL1941.442.70510
485Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH1219.520.00509
485Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre - TN1021.902.81509
487Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode - IN1425.842.27508
487Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN1020.563.41508
487Stan Green / Josh Swineburg - MO1750.354.78508
487Jeff Akers (2) / Lisa Akers - IN2033.582.30508
491Scott Davis / Brad Ayers - IN1945.285.65507
491Chris Iredale / Dan Wellman - OH2840.520.00507
493Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN1722.842.14505
494Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan - IL1118.963.12504
495Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN1238.384.17503
495Samantha Roederer / Fred Adkins - KY1017.256.79503
497Russell Vandiver / Pete Swords - IN1531.683.21502
498Lee Taylor / Charlie Allen - IN817.033.80501
499Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA2587.275.77498
500Bob Robinson / Gary Hill Oh - OH2539.552.16496
500Glen Hickson / Herb Ratliff - WV2353.864.60496
502Matt Bell / Tom Ehlers - IN1831.604.18495
502Jeffrey Acton / Steve Manning - IN913.681.87495
504Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN2243.760.00494
504Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN1333.015.35494
504Brandon Purkal / Tom Pahs - IN1829.972.91494
507David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN2066.105.05493
507Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL2553.744.91493
509Marvin Heatherly / Dean Iles - TN2478.995.56492
509Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL1332.474.71492
511Tommy Boles / Shawn Sanders - OH2338.723.43491
511Dave Carroll / Ben Bradford - KY1434.994.45491
511Steve Larue / Kimbli Evans - KS2260.805.35491
511Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02 - VA2131.813.10491
511Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN1632.263.70491
516Charlie Monds / Steve Estridge - IN1635.994.74490
516Joe Schultz / Jack Neff - IN2452.054.13490
516Trent Ormsby / Riley Elm - IN2032.012.06490
516Paul Lewis / Jake Morris - KY1932.264.74490
516Jonathan Batton / Jimmy Cochron - WV1739.665.35490
521David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KY611.922.24489
521Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN311.265.05489
521Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY2583.464.46489
521Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald - MO2585.994.87489
521Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN1345.565.82489
521Jason Rueger / Terry Rueger - KY1328.594.42489
521Timothy Tennell / Carson Tennell - IN1853.254.98489
521Paul Pelston (in) / Maranda Pelston - IN1121.823.28489
529Anthony Guthrie / Bud Trimble Jr - TN2471.175.42488
529Doug Brock Jr / Mark Blanton - KY2564.494.45488
529Jeff Walters / Cody Shipley - TN922.813.26488
532Derek Spiller / Michael Spiller - IL1530.125.08487
532Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH1939.424.27487
532Michael Fleenor / Chris Brockmeyer - IL2550.145.93487
532Cody Hampton / Scott Hill - MO2179.065.19487
532William Chamberlain / None None - KY1827.934.14487
532Jim Hill / James Meadows - KY1337.906.30487
532Gerry Ruble / Roland Robinson - IN1732.932.87487
532Chad Hunnell / Ryan Kimpton - TN1540.584.55487
532Patrick Conley / Kelly Cooper - KY2470.645.23487
532Todd Dixon / J Clary 3 - IN2259.215.21487
542George Grigson / Mark Stephenson - IN1325.613.03486
542Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN1332.943.36486
542Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL1961.965.25486
542Erik Tilson / David Harris. - FL2588.086.02486
542Gary Rusk, Ar / Mike Mills-mo - AR2559.233.70486
542Les Horn / None None - IN2232.083.80486
548Tim Coffey / Earl Milby - KY2577.685.81485
548Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck - IL1128.713.96485
548Jimmy lee Pack Va-02 / Michael Thomas Va-02 - VA1625.755.20485
548Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL1339.405.68485
548Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ2444.464.55485
553James Jones# / Micka Burkhart - TN1028.353.92484
553William Heady / Nathan Smith - KY2161.394.06484
553Logan Murphy / Jay Murphy - FL2585.877.68484
553Brock Williams / Mason Westerman - IL2537.645.82484
553Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN1123.414.14484
558Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger - IL2258.113.43483
558Tim Nicely / Jadon Brock - KY2464.460.00483
558Tim Bunnell / Benjamin Bunnell - OH1226.424.25483
561Chris Lyons / Mark Crispin - OK1642.804.87482
561Craig Wolf / None None - KS1646.956.89482
561David Rogers / Sean Nichols - MO2255.875.13482
561Nathan Pendill / Brian Funkhouser - IN2466.815.24482
561Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN2553.352.76482
561Robbie Worthington / Robbie Worthington 3rd - KY1935.562.96482
561Jamie Cunnagin / Mike Barnett - OH2128.903.78482
561Daniel Rose / John Poulin - MA2350.354.11482
561Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL2524.962.37482
570Tim Luttrell / Kevin Moeller - OH1943.314.58481
570Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN2531.062.46481
570Rick Normington / David Wallace - IN2531.223.41481
570Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH1836.934.61481
574Alan Yeager / Logan Yeager - IN1128.564.16480
574Austin Wendeborn / Andrew Bailey - TN1331.153.22480
574Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY1734.695.52480
574Steve Mouser / Curtis Mouser - KY1632.213.32480
574Ron Perry / Jeremy Jones 2 - TN2160.446.27480
574Alex Fitch / Michael Fitch - KY1525.016.84480
574Tim Clark / John Gregory - IN2562.203.80480
574George Powell / Josh Rothermel - KY1624.042.82480
574Wes Cole / Robert Pillow - KY2363.045.65480
583Pat White / Billy Senters - OH1218.032.70479
583Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2585.407.72479
583Doug Austin / Eric Harper - VA2474.895.50479
583Billy Elbert / Zach Farmer - MO1955.335.89479
587Randy Brumfield / Jimm Chapman - IN2226.242.24478
587Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN2261.005.24478
587Dale Hendrickson / Anthony Hendrickson - IN2446.704.28478
587Troy Burger / Robert Potts - NJ1732.903.59478
591Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY1937.005.02477
591Ralph Mallicoat / Joey Mallicoat - TN2470.957.42477
591John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY1235.885.85477
591Shane Plummer / Josh Isaacs - MO2250.033.89477
591Tim Copeland / Ryan Machota - IL1541.695.35477
591Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN2142.622.91477
591Tanner Arnold / Jim Deisher - IL2563.024.19477
591Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN3057.204.53477
591Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA44113.454.94477
591Nick Coleman / Ben Gray - KY3189.516.17477
601Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN921.094.51476
601Buddy Norris / Jeremiah Norris - OH2136.443.74476
601Scott Draves / Jeff Adkins - IN2544.563.46476
601Walter Pedigo / Bernard Miller - IN2048.354.35476
601Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1442.605.80476
601James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen - KY1843.154.70476
607John Whiteley / Donnie Wright - KY118.971.06475
607Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL2224.343.80475
607Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN1232.814.75475
610Kyle Jackson / Garrett Ellis - FL1522.982.25474
610Mike Winkelman / Tim Smith - IN2139.412.69474
612Josh Sheldon / Trenton Sheldon - IL1625.722.46472
612Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY1935.213.23472
612Kevin Roberts (ky) / Joby Gossett - KY1948.640.00472
612David Mccormick / Steve Vancant - MO2554.033.35472
612Erik Robbins / Brian Crase - IN2150.214.56472
612Richard Stevens / Ryan Chew - NJ2433.072.79472
618Brian Ferguson / Dale Reader - KY716.282.41471
618Brad Myers (ky) / John w Myers (ky) - KY2153.435.98471
618Eric l. Reed / Danny Collier - MO2455.423.54471
618Bret Languell / Cecil Lillard - IN2544.854.25471
618Zach Pitney / Justin Layton - AR2147.553.94471
618Dave Mueller / Matthew Brock - MO2043.745.50471
618Phillip Duracz / Hunter Duracz - IN2547.302.60471
625Donald Tindle / Mike Arnold - OH1823.552.26470
625Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr - IN1937.634.72470
625Kurt Turner / Sarha Clipper - IL1337.545.11470
625Mark Rand / Sean Davis - OH1630.965.45470
625Mark Rueve / Curt Kugler - OH1823.122.38470
625James Reinbold / Kevin Albertson - IN1732.572.98470
631Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN2052.114.67469
631Tony Emberton / None None - IN816.973.04469
631Jason Oneill / Steve Lawson - IN1226.783.54469
631Heath Hawkins / Shawn Kertai - IN2136.822.42469
631Kenny Marrs (jr) / Mike Epler - IN1842.265.60469
631Brad Hayes / Jeremy Hayes - KY1939.453.29469
637Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY1136.207.40468
637Gustav Viehweg / Mike Grejtak - IL1337.485.08468
637Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN2159.604.84468
637Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN2557.553.90468
637Kevin Wells / Herb Parks - KY1425.992.96468
637Jeff Hale / Brian Thompson In - IN2354.803.20468
637Joe Johnson / None None - TN1526.003.58468
644Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley - IN1847.704.78467
644Dan Cox / None None - MO1535.544.83467
644Scott Vanover / Brandi Vanover - KY1541.165.81467
644Robert Harber / Milford Harber - IN1728.033.37467
644Calvin Pind / Cody Baity - IL2553.435.79467
649Bob Mcdaniel / Rick Browning - FL2356.085.89466
649Wes Proctor / Steve Proctor - TN920.133.56466
651Bryan Henry / Jamie Cox - KY2151.454.97465
651Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY1345.436.04465
651Jim Noel / None None - IN814.813.79465
651Tom Stang / Marty Head - OH2146.634.42465
651Tim Dean / Rick Howard - OH1526.932.65465
656Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN1641.585.50464
656Gary Taylor / Matt Farrar - TN2562.024.70464
656Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN23.642.18464
656Derrik Starrett / Cassie Mcfadden - IL1535.763.65464
656Jeff Dodd / Toby Like - IN2555.894.33464
661Michael Story / John Hopkins - TN2560.345.99463
661Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL2257.585.46463
663Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff - IN2345.913.53462
663Ron Berry / Roy Bryant - MO2551.292.57462
663Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN2140.474.07462
663Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH2138.253.47462
663Ron Manns / Jim Wallace - OH2137.572.98462
668Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY926.354.21461
668Ricky Thompson / Gerald Duracz - IN2038.733.03461
668Tj Lee / Mike Endris - IN4117.291.14461
668Mark Weber / Scott Dill - IL59.212.75461
672Clint Beck / Ted Mcclintick - IN1739.090.00459
672Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings Jr. - MO2251.286.80459
672Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN1842.124.90459
672Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke Jr. - IN914.293.13459
676Melody Karcz / Ron Karcz - KY1421.832.96458
676Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL1743.854.82458
676Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH1726.532.73458
676Eric Kinney / Hink Hinkle - IN2042.143.59458
676Steve Ralls / Joey Sanders - IL2445.255.73458
681James Ford Ii / Josh Nelson - OH1932.404.36457
682Tony Casobella / Edward Holt - KY1333.673.94456
683Amanda Masters / Logan Holder - MO1430.133.55455
683Tim Colina I I I / Tim Findley - OH1333.256.79455
683Jacob Mahan / Andrew Bernard - KY1315.391.44455
686Emory Richards / Degan Chambers - MO1625.512.54454
686Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall - MO2247.252.76454
686Brad Morehead / Glenn Wells - IL2151.834.23454
686Jason Ewell / Brandon Marshall - IN4375.073.04454
690Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1941.554.55453
690Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree - IN2349.400.00453
692Jason Sullivan / Chance Hoover - KY922.022.93452
692Lee Mills / Rodney Bolte - IN2145.803.89452
692Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN2247.405.00452
692Richard Oakes / Lynn Tatum - VA2977.2299.99452
692Jonny Cunningham / Ron Karcz - KY1223.684.97452
697Jeff Young / Jon Blevins - TN1729.603.07451
697Rick Shaver / John Gregory. - FL2553.975.66451
697Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO2148.085.96451
697Bradley Fulton / Taylor Scaggs - OH1733.115.07451
697David Sacksteder / Matt Deal - IN2867.675.14451
702Tim Jones / Gary Marshall - AR2144.333.09450
702Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer - KY1342.385.99450
702Zac Mumford / Levi Northup - OH2039.534.27450
702Jeff Wilson Oh / Jordan Doss - OH2134.732.94450
706Bryce Viernum / Sean Viernum - IL1222.853.25449
706David Gaither / John Smith-tn - TN2255.354.99449
706Drew Lambert / Pat Lambert - IN1845.485.85449
706Nathan Hubbell / Jamie Petrowski - IN2153.895.25449
706Tyler Atchison / Tyler Cole - IL1433.474.35449
706Cody Hollingsworth / Rick Hollingsworth - IN1846.803.20449
712Chad Fugate / Bryant Schultz - IN1321.002.70448
712Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH2135.032.75448
714Matt Taylor / Marvin Proffitt - KY1336.857.56447
714Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves - IN1223.293.30447
714Mike Bennett / Brain Woelfle - IN2245.424.36447
714Buz Hall / Erik Hall - TN816.232.84447
718Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1127.904.76446
718Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY1028.305.70446
718Tyler Peterson / Nick Johnson 1 - IN1826.951.71446
721Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN1019.753.39445
721Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN1938.896.14445
721Brian Hogsed / Bobby Kelly - OH1725.362.69445
721James Edwards / Mark Fink - IN1429.354.25445
725Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber - KY1735.533.68444
725Danny Barksdale / Lance Freeman - TN826.233.91444
725Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY1012.022.06444
725John l. Davis / Tracy Koontz - IN1433.594.72444
725Charles Welch / Sammy Creech - KY418.686.40444
725Andy Cibak / Laithen Mcbrayer - IN1946.503.86444
731Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH919.573.19443
731Eric Foister / Don Davis - TN1342.206.43443
731Josh Goeppner / Penny Baumert - IN1025.904.35443
731Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY1357.696.82443
731Will Mullis / Dennis Roa - OH1120.261.99443
731Paul Pelston (in) / Levi Pelston (in) - IN717.183.30443
737Curt Walker / Aaron Riggle - FL2044.725.15442
737Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey - KY314.555.43442
737Andrew Matuszak** / None None - IN916.852.57442
737Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold - IN1242.684.50442
737Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp - IN1018.092.66442
737Steve Caudill / Rodney Roe - KY1931.443.95442
737Brad Snapp / Roger Brown - TN1639.675.77442
744Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY2247.344.62441
744Jack Stack / Dick Moger - MO1734.243.03441
744John Nevison Jr / Dave Shepherd - KY1935.265.06441
744Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN1226.003.40441
748Allen Driver / None None - KY817.413.00440
748Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr - KY912.264.76440
748Mark Ernst / Terry Allen - IN725.885.20440
748Todd Bunnell / Steve Frank - OH1635.194.49440
748Herb Ratliff / Jonathan Batton - WV2030.513.02440
748Joey Gallagher / Oliver Burnett - IL1544.714.68440
748Matt Parks / Tj Webster - IN1928.950.00440
748Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett - IN1840.803.00440
756Jamie Tellor / John Tellor - IL1835.185.05439
756Ron Marchant / Mike Stevens - MO1021.062.31439
756Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN47.612.10439
756Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO2144.633.16439
756Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster - IL1835.436.18439
756Pat Ralston / Richard Snodgrass - IL617.665.25439
756Fred Meyers / Bill Meyers - OH1829.583.28439
763Vance Vanwinkle / Drew Harkness - IN815.182.92438
763Roger Huffman / Troy Warstler - IN3359.904.14438
765Paul Henderson / Kaison Henderson - MO1930.414.55437
765Boo Guill / Todd Hughes - IL2036.685.11437
765Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton - VA1425.975.27437
765Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN1536.803.68437
765Eric Brough / Dana Telfor - MI1325.703.22437
770Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL1951.834.96436
770Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey - MO410.524.47436
770Ronnie Cline / David Hardin - KY1339.215.76436
770Roy Hopkins / Elias Williams - MO1847.447.46436
770Don Snyder / Tim Brown - IN1127.004.09436
770Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff - IN1226.393.32436
770Danny Hughes / Jamie Fox - KY612.743.85436
770Michael Hodges / Brad Scarberry - OH2136.473.76436
770Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN1644.384.15436
770Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk - NJ1529.574.04436
770Ray* Smith / Jim Wheeler - IN2042.573.88436
781Daryl Riggs / Anthony Riggs - WV719.953.80435
781David Rhonemus / Brian Sexton - OH1836.763.65435
781Jodie Lanter / Jordan Ledbetter - IL919.133.25435
784Stacy Newman / Jonathon Newman - TN1734.054.58434
784Rob Leavitt / Julie Laird - IN921.193.37434
784Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky - KY1922.282.94434
784Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp - TN1547.565.81434
788Joe Childers / Phil Harbaugh - IN1530.932.26433
788Don Mohr / Bonnie Mohr - IN1339.034.69433
788Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose - KY1522.483.54433
791Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass - IL1430.385.49431
791Justin Lillie / Phillip Delong - OK825.595.68431
791Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1944.703.89431
791Matthew Timmons / None None - OH1530.185.00431
791Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood - IL1540.056.21431
791Brad Whitaker / Sarah Whitaker - OH2024.261.86431
797Glenn Wells / Jason Kinkel - IL1538.884.28430
797Tim Dillow / Gene Thoels - IL1937.255.55430
797Travis Walters / Jeff Collins - IN1426.514.22430
797Jeremy Sanders / Robert Greenwell - KY2054.966.06430
797Paul Henry Jr / Paul Henry 3rd - IN2563.922.24430
797Greg Mcminoway / Kevin Lewellen - IN1343.975.61430
803Brent Skrzekut / None None - IN64.780.63429
803Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL1537.015.04429
805Matt Bush / Jay Housh - KY1323.492.19428
805Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL2038.605.75428
805James m. Hill / James r. Hill - WV410.003.50428
805Billy Cox / Jason Sowders - OH1320.584.36428
805Harold Taylor / John Robinson - VA1524.822.93428
805Brian Smiley / Dennis indy Smith - IN716.363.94428
811Ricky Roberts / Robert Gross - TN1851.304.10427
811Barry Pendley / Tim Sparks - KY619.304.36427
811Scott Delpha / Scott Mcfalls - IN2564.564.47427
811Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH1427.072.88427
811Vince Luebbers / Kyle Seiffert - IL1020.822.69427
811Andy Atkins / Ryan Taylor-3 - IN1330.804.40427
811Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden - KY1419.471.92427
818Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY724.965.85426
818Derek Decoursey / Gabe Decoursey - KY1035.256.63426
818Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR1631.213.06426
818Phill Ralston / Ron Hayne - IN1935.833.50426
818Joe House / Randy House - IN2130.853.00426
818Thomas Sloan / Matt Haynie - IL1723.164.00426
824Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN1225.553.39425
824Dylan Christenberry / Matt Beckwith - IN1020.553.32425
824Tony Rains / Adam Isaacs - MO1740.384.89425
824Tracy Mitchell / Brian Grim-mo - MO1534.385.13425
824Tom Rittel / Leslie Kiser - IN1018.292.97425
824Rob Walton / Nathan Staten - KY917.025.30425
830Roy Arnold / Tim Threlkeld - IL1323.384.32424
830Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton - IN57.652.26424
830Mark s. Perry / Trey Gault - IN1540.595.62424
830Jacob Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN510.324.46424
830Mason Nicholson / Shane Staggs - TN614.193.79424
830Devin Calhoun / Travis Litzler - KY107.952.20424
836Dianna Montgomery / Eric Montgomery - TN1224.754.56423
836Eric Medley / Bret Graves - MO1534.086.13423
838Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1740.863.62422
838Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1328.205.96422
838David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH814.675.25422
838Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN1527.072.23422
838Tyler Blevins / Darren Blevins - KY1511.080.00422
843Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent - IN68.102.37421
843Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY715.194.68421
843Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan - IN721.134.28421
843Milo Card / Tim Butts - IL1641.563.40421
843Ken Franks / Bruce Young Jr - IN2036.183.18421
843John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH4158.774.98421
849Brett Zins / Eric Lanham - IN1025.444.04420
850Brett Dawson / Tim Hazelip - AR1729.844.72419
850Bill Armstrong / Vern Sloan - OH1824.722.44419
850Tim Frei / Mike Frei - OH2031.892.70419
850John Sweigart / Glen Elam - IN1632.903.60419
850Rocky Morris / Chuck Myers - OH3549.353.58419
850Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY78.771.65419
850Richard Rediker Jr / Richard Rediker Sr - TN611.972.66419
857J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY1032.034.61418
857David Goestenkors / Scott Emmert - MO1535.694.07418
857Kevin Milam / None None - TN820.423.34418
857Sean Fiordimondo / Jake Hanes - MO1227.014.81418
861Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY1347.066.28417
861Russ Brown / Mike Felker - IL1035.516.00417
861Russell Quinlanii / Russell Quinlaniii - IN1941.075.80417
861Chris Devine / Patrick Devine - KY1231.194.51417
861John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1534.401.80417
866Chadd Castle / Blake Castle - IN2843.492.43416
866Grady Clingerman / Kelsie Castle - IN3050.723.96416
866Jay Holsapple / Wyatt Richardson - KY1040.185.87416
869Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod - IL1422.963.10415
869Lj Turner / Jerry Rice Ky - KY1837.794.19415
869Austin Frahm-mo / Tj Prehm - MO1840.053.14415
869Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY32122.387.15415
873Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper - IL512.073.47414
873Clayton Page / Carlton Stinson - TN1432.054.02414
873Mark Hunter / Charlie Hill (ky) - KY1335.625.29414
876Shane Gibson / Brad Roberts - KY1125.602.24413
877Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-1 - OH911.890.00412
877Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN1434.324.09412
877Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH1127.744.55412
877Bobby Woods / Austine Woods - IN2310.962.59412
881Cody Slavens / Dennis Slavens - IN1022.763.26411
881John Rakestraw / Randy Sisk - MO1737.502.99411
881Tony Bullock / Curtis Aleshire - MO1325.852.05411
881Joseph Ellis Sr / Tony Combs - OH1620.502.41411
881Derek Masters / Gary Masters - IN1634.503.00411
881James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA3176.914.92411
881Bob Bailey / None None - OH1221.404.38411
888Dj Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN510.573.19410
889Tony Conrad / Waylon Conrad - IL2032.202.90409
889Patrick Callahan / Sarah Fink - IN34.902.04409
889Kenneth Helton / Glen Helton - IN1728.962.73409
889Adam Mccullough / Jason Potts2 - IN1423.322.19409
889Bill a Remley / Rickey Blair - OH1422.570.00409
889Tracy Maxfield / Tony Maxfield - VA2666.175.47409
895Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson - IN917.275.08408
895Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN712.701.92408
895Bryan Sparks / Brad Sparks - IN2641.962.23408
898Josh Satoski / Tyler Satoski - IN3254.213.78407
898Robert Barton / Randy Smith - VA2567.384.17407
900Bobby Parker / Andrew Stapleton - IL1623.163.84406
900Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh - OH1318.813.23406
900Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH2228.960.00406
903Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing - MO1618.802.78405
903Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN1431.474.81405
905Brian Smith / Shane Bransum - KY1434.524.69404
905Sean Mickey / Colin Newton - IN2030.202.35404
907Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton - IN719.033.45403
907Greg Belcher / Troy Lowery - IL1435.295.55403
909Joey Horn / Collin Horn - IL615.334.27401
909Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / Jason Wilkerson - IN34.741.60401
909Steve Rodgers / Dave Hixon - OH1420.913.78401
909Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1012.960.00401
909Bob Cloyd / Richard Cloyd - IN1434.695.49401
914Terry Blankenship / None None - MO2064.055.15400
915Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY824.704.30399
915Bob Taylor / Alex Taylor - OH914.163.65399
917Warren Manion / Colton Jennings - MO1535.266.85398
917David Mclimore (1) / Shane Thompson - KY1434.564.05398
917Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH1224.043.18398
920Dale Huitt / Rob Wadlow - MO1426.170.00397
920Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY1736.353.79397
920Robert Arnold / Richard Arnold - IN923.723.91397
920Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN3464.574.34397
924Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY1528.404.40396
924Robert Steward / Jeremy Lindsey - OH3149.044.16396
924Alex Watts / Korbin Garvey - MI2056.243.94396
924Travis Lilly / Jason 8 Miller - TN2058.375.74396
928Chris Fisher In 2 / Lewis Mallory - IN1131.125.80395
928John Wilkerson / Brennon Binkley - TN2067.356.58395
928Joey Gray / Gavin Gray - KY1829.873.50395
928Phil Criswell / Phil Criswell - IN1533.003.60395
928Aaron Ellis / Preston Ellis - OH55.681.40395
933Mark King / Cindy King - KY1226.823.93394
933Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KY1415.932.16394
933Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1743.224.16394
933Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL1334.886.36394
933David Mcdonald / Steve Maxwell - KS1113.094.38394
933Michael Richmond / None None - IN610.541.47394
939Rick Santo / Tim Whitehead - KY1021.890.89393
939Mario Santaniello / Brian Ballistrini - MA2053.834.59393
939Brad Barnes (ky32) / Tyler Henderson - KY1512.072.69393
942Westin Yancey / Randy Yancey - MO1436.267.15392
942Chet Baughman / Luke Baughman - OH1526.862.97392
944Ricky Milam / Wesley Scott - KY1033.295.14391
944Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN515.213.67391
944Greg Martin3 / Ed Taipalus - IN1221.692.73391
944Tim Entrekin / Vicky Entrekin - IN612.183.06391
944Marshall Russell / Hunter Garrett - TN1234.134.08391
949Joey s Malone / Brett Rodefer - TN1125.533.48390
949Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN1332.984.54390
949Mikie paul Stacy / Paul Stacy - WV619.154.80390
949Steve Saltsgaver / Cody Saltsgaver - IN1034.984.48390
949Seth Watson / Cody Garver - IL2044.374.44390
954Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY1225.443.73389
954Allen Mcmillin / Rob Catlett - MO1328.864.86389
954Devlin Rich / Dallas Rich - MO1521.813.09389
954Chad Clouse / Scott Vaughn - IN818.133.04389
954John e Travis / Darin Blank - IL2052.475.05389
959Charlie Land / Tyler Land - IN412.283.45388
959Sam Tucker / Frank Williams - OH1223.523.08388
959Colton Calhoun / Cole Boyd - MO817.764.42388
959Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK1123.094.45388
959Ronnie Grant / Don Ingram - KY1853.554.83388
959Guy Scott / Elmer Jackson - FL2068.945.40388
959William Jarrett Jr / Madalyn Jarrett - VA1921.741.68388
959J.D. Kyle / Justin Rutledge - 1951.923.87388
959Chris Dause / Carol Dause Ky - KY1625.143.50388
959Kylre Fehrmann / Bret Giaudrone - IL1125.264.38388
959Dave Call / Ron Call - IN1825.793.36388
970Cory Underwood / Hayden Holmes - IN1029.756.19387
970Adam Wagner / Buyrl Shirley - TN1957.124.34387
970Bubba Davis / Tim Allen - TN1541.735.48387
970Troy Galbreath / Terry Chastain - TN1651.125.17387
970Pat Rapp / Todd House - KY1122.963.13387
970Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL819.233.65387
970Jonathan Brock / Isaac Timmons - IN2342.723.39387
970Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH2839.913.76387
970Doug Carrico / Steve Taylor - KY1225.394.19387
970Josh Sawyer / Daniel Hargis - IN89.531.34387
980Mike Kass / Christopher Haase - KY717.783.28386
980Jim Siefert / Michael Ritter - IL1333.037.30386
980Austin Lowrey / Derrick Wright - MO2045.444.56386
980Levi Coons / Jacob Graham - IN714.813.49386
984Louis Allen / Adam Bast - KY1527.342.93385
984Travis Stamper / Morgan Williamson - WV413.104.65385
984Brody Solomos / Jason Ewell - IN1938.294.93385
984Gary Mcfaddin / Corbin Power - KY1327.443.53385
988David Jones3 / Travis Isenbarger - IN410.434.46384
988Brandyn Clark / Nathan Griffin - MO1316.394.08384
988Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker - IN513.744.10384
988Jake Joseph / Tony Smith - IN1125.373.48384
988Michael Redd / Roman Hanks - MO1836.383.15384
988Austin Graber / Evan Graber - IN1631.082.94384
988Brian Butcher / Jason Krieg - IN2352.020.00384
988Stephen Guthrie Oh / Laura Guthrie - OH1323.363.53384
988Jim Neeley / Beth Neeley - IN48.952.77384
988Rich Pettit / Mark Musso - NJ1320.134.64384
988Kyle Warner / James Warner - WV1120.203.89384
999Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN1222.393.78383
999Kristopher Roberson / Kraig Shomaker - MO511.594.46383
999Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL2047.314.49383
999Terry Swart / Charles Lane - OK1541.164.41383
999Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY310.224.51383
999Jessie Thomas / Ryley Prevento - KY810.502.16383
999Ralph Maiorano / Anthony Maiorano - IL1224.093.54383
999Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer - WV1214.481.66383
999Matt King / Tanner Carson - IL715.753.19383
999Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ1928.693.12383
1009Todd Smith2 / Sammy Smith - IN513.665.02382
1009Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL1227.784.96382
1009Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles - MO1849.225.15382
1009Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye - TN1232.313.75382
1009W. scott Morris / Norris Hall - TN1122.854.25382
1009Lonnie Jones / Darin Moxley - KY1619.331.46382
1009Wes Powers / Tina Jarvis - KY1722.692.56382
1016Kenny Williams / Larry Williams - MO1219.583.64381
1016Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH1021.313.69381
1016Mitch Green / Justin Lawson - KY410.864.42381
1016Coty Greer / John Roach - KY312.826.91381
1016Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN1232.064.09381
1016Paul Rice / Larry Fuller 1 - KY1947.296.95381
1016Mike Hamaker / Aric Lowe - IN1227.275.82381
1016Cesar Spillari / John Warner - IL717.864.81381
1016Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ2035.234.84381
1016Danny j Blandford / Holly Blandford - IN1720.900.00381
1016Chris Peters / None None - KY911.941.80381
1027Derek Coon / Ty Coon - IL1832.043.50380
1027Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH2034.723.61380
1027Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY928.164.73380
1027Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN1219.552.75380
1027Jeff Thompson2 / Mark Howell - IN59.512.79380
1027Bobby Diehl / Charlie Eisert - IL1123.094.99380
1027David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY1919.413.87380
1027Jason South / Michael Myers - KY2047.820.00380
1035Troy Woods / None None - IN921.324.74379
1035Roger Weakly / Ryan Weakly - 1832.394.52379
1035Matt Underhill / Ricky Underhill - TN1942.000.00379
1035Chris Martin / Chris Obryan - KY1219.932.32379
1035Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL2064.503.65379
1035Brian Pearson1 / Mark Perry - IN59.252.48379
1035Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd - OH2645.734.73379
1035Mitch Workman / Rick Hanes - MO1855.345.69379
1035Tony Travis / Blaise Grant - KY1434.954.94379
1044Gavin Robinson / Justin Bullock - KY828.955.06378
1044Randell Meacham / Tommy Myers - KY518.405.13378
1044Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN1240.406.42378
1047Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs - KY1837.443.00377
1047Pete Mullis / Jordan Mullis - IN619.756.19377
1047Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1444.414.11377
1047Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods - WV1928.192.31377
1047Zackary Burton / Ryan Rayburn - KY1319.813.31377
1047Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV1212.441.58377
1047Bryan Rutherford / Nate Stewart - OH911.622.36377
1047Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN1211.552.29377
1055Collin Childers / Michael Hammers - IL1738.636.97376
1055Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon - TN1038.304.75376
1055Mark Breeding / Terry Cummings - IN69.533.15376
1055Tyler Pratt2 / Karl Kranz - KY119.601.50376
1055David Haas / James Heitzman - OH1118.362.81376
1055Tim Tighe / Bradley Puckett - TN37.614.44376
1055Andy Hodges / Dewayne Whitledge - KY1352.975.31376
1062Bart Catlett / Larry Vanmeter Jr - KY1941.595.69375
1062Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash - TN1341.784.40375
1062Rod Keel / Chuck Saunders - IN1240.576.47375
1062Clifford Dunn / Ricky Lax - TE1644.164.85375
1062Matthew Vega / Malikai Mcguire - IN410.253.30375
1062Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH722.874.50375
1062Allen Mann / Nathan Isaacs - OH1425.320.00375
1062Keith Cook / Chris ky Johnson - KY1329.474.79375
1070David Couch / Paige Belcher - TN512.490.00374
1070Jordan Bozarth / Tristan Bozarth - KY1743.295.19374
1070J.d. Dendy-mo / Jay Pearson-mo - MO1739.865.49374
1070Bill Anderson / Tom Henson - KY1440.233.91374
1070Marcus Dearnell / Mark Dearnell - WV512.252.90374
1070Shane Allison / Ronnie Burdette - KY1126.394.20374
1076Adam Cobb / Chris Rearden - KY35.512.88373
1076Eric Sanders / Nick Low - KY1534.953.45373
1076Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 1123.273.17373
1076Matt Helmick / Joey Stalnaker - WV1525.093.60373
1076Todd Tiffany / Dennis Lewis - IL715.312.82373
1076Jerry Fox / John Harper - IN1530.814.23373
1076Jeremy Huels / Keith Huels - IL713.594.06373
1076Chris Rush / Tony Johnson 18 - IL1947.384.24373
1076Sam Houston Jr / Brad Curtis - IL58.883.74373
1085Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL1125.114.78372
1086Ryan Hipsher / None None - OH2654.804.93371
1086John Harrison / Phillip Binkley - OH817.964.32371
1086Phil Criswell / Darwin Leist - IN1544.404.39371
1086Sonny Denniston / Troy Whitaker - KY710.442.02371
1086Scott Evans / Mike Hidde - IN1642.820.00371
1086Mike Henderson / Jeremy Potts - OH1524.304.17371
1086Jacob Vollmer / Kevin Bramblett - KY1023.943.96371
1086Ryan Pritchett / Mitch Hawthorne - IL825.916.03371
1094Josh Watkins / John wayne Cole - OH913.932.61370
1094Les Brandenburg / Chris Rogers - MO1637.813.77370
1094Ethan Duncan / Austin Staser - KY510.563.92370
1094Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN1730.034.50370
1094Mike Long / Jeff Johnson - WV1832.773.92370
1094Shawn Carter / Terry Hazelip - IN916.985.15370
1094Justin Dixson / Jeff Huffman - IN1951.894.92370
1094David Prater / Eli Prater - OH2861.125.85370
1094Robert Whiteley Jr / Brandon Whiteley - KY86.981.97370
1103Don Caudill Oh-1 / Brian Gill Oh-1 - OH913.662.92369
1103Todd Gish / None None - IN38.434.20369
1103Jeff Hayward / Barry Hayward - OH1832.044.28369
1103Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL37.132.50369
1103Adam Montani / Jimmy Caffrey - MA1832.143.79369
1108Derek Decoursey / Wendy Brown - KY717.923.78368
1108Denver Puckett / Billy Summitt - KY613.022.46368
1108Johnnie Hurley / Levi Sharp - MO816.583.91368
1108Dwayne "rusty" Justus / Renae Cline - KY114.790.00368
1112Jonathan Brown / John Cave - IN712.472.96367
1112Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY1121.311.03367
1112Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY714.803.38367
1112John Kelton / Ron Seal - MO1734.993.97367
1112Terry Barker / Evan Barker - KY149.011.79367
1112Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates - IN2860.830.00367
1112Chuck Engstrom / Nick Garibay - IN1427.482.33367
1119Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte - IL615.213.06366
1119Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN1025.715.06366
1119Harold Chaney / None None - IN1125.673.59366
1119Chris Mangen / Caleb Shields - OH2734.712.30366
1119Allen Burton / Michael Roney - IN48.052.42366
1124Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL1840.254.87365
1124Mark Smiley / Cody Smiley - KY914.282.15365
1124Chris Hines / Rodney Morris - KY1221.293.44365
1124Keith Allen-mo / Tel Barker - MO917.052.48365
1124Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN2335.665.02365
1124Jim Strong / Cameron Foster - OH2538.425.31365
1130Sherbert Vanmeter / John Mayfield - KY1223.983.26364
1130Beau Grissim / Tyler Patton - TN922.804.76364
1130Vincent Parisi / Tony Bull - TN1423.032.19364
1130Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY53.530.77364
1130Ron Cook / Bruce Pearson - IN1019.262.22364
1130Chuck Huggins / Sam Huggins - OH1720.650.00364
1130Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH1221.380.00364
1130Dan Haggenjos / Don Haggenjos - IN512.212.83364
1130Chuck Kasinger / Paul Camp - KY1132.484.80364
1139Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL2027.052.76363
1139Tl Irwin / Tim Tucker Ky - KY69.452.66363
1139Kenneth Mccallister / Eric Mahn - IL34.750.00363
1139Andrew Moore / Trevor Millis - IN59.753.02363
1143Bruce Gottschalk / Andrea Pfister - OH810.700.00362
1144Duane Snyder / Kelly Korzenborn - KY514.344.49361
1144David a. Smith / Mike Harrington - IN1024.393.72361
1144Jeff Stickler / Harlan Fisher - IN618.454.83361
1144Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO1327.293.21361
1144Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1124.805.00361
1149Don Sanders / Chris Fondren - TN1442.784.78360
1149James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY1843.545.46360
1149Dave Dickerson / Kenneth Langhauser - IL1431.383.81360
1149Trey Thomasson / Tracy Thomasson - VA2761.443.85360
1149Gregory Bartus / Joseph Bartus - MA1321.834.19360
1154Mark Pack / Troy Taylor - TN1645.160.00359
1154Brian Page / Josh Hudgins - MO1231.605.69359
1154Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN614.721.24359
1154Jeremy Young / Bryan Getz - OH1321.032.26359
1154Casey Forrester / Nicole Forrester - IL1120.333.03359
1159Kevin Allen / Rodney Rumfelt - IN1733.062.61358
1159Kelly White / Luke Routh - MO1429.143.34358
1159Doug Weber / Jason Miller 2 - IN1420.692.07358
1159Greg Gillum / Doug Tulle - OH912.962.48358
1159Christopher Corbin / Mike Mader - IN1223.253.01358
1159Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal - IL1941.033.84358
1159Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler - IN1119.994.12358
1159Curt Cox / Cory Showalter - IN1735.942.40358
1167Jeremy Nicholson / Matt Garrett - IN1427.874.15357
1167Matthew Rock / Colby Frost - VA1428.042.78357
1167Ted Deters / Ross Deters - IL1739.863.88357
1170Tom Montgomery / Ryan Montgomery - IN1121.953.93356
1170Shane j. Wallace / Jeff Wallace - OH710.762.55356
1170Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH811.451.90356
1170Korey Gordon / Garrett Triplett - MO1624.623.46356
1170Heath Stokes / Joe Estes - KY1431.134.17356
1170Don Nichols / Mike Nichols - KY727.596.01356
1176Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin - IN613.692.66355
1176Richard West / Bill Owens - IL921.173.43355
1178Eric Dowell / Carmen Stroup - IN817.043.81354
1178Michael Byington / Michael j. Bush - TN515.783.81354
1178Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN919.072.93354
1178Lee e Roberts / Josh Daugherty - IN1942.664.71354
1178Korey Meadows / Brian Coleman - IN1643.973.37354
1178Ed Merkley / Kenneth Bohnert - IN616.284.38354
1184Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry - KY1316.830.00353
1185Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY1532.064.82352
1185David Brown Tn / Jordan Estep - TN1226.594.33352
1185Garry Rightnowar / Mitch Mcmeen - IL1433.124.48352
1185Vincent Rowe / Mark Doerr - OH1011.521.80352
1189Chuck Case / Skyler Case - IN610.651.25351
1189Joseph Fontaine / Craig Gauthier - MA1317.473.07351
1191Greg Brashear / Brian Durdin - TN1540.525.53350
1191Neal Stafford / Curt Stafford - KY00.000.00350
1191Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY313.835.02350
1191Bob Soley / Robby Soley - NJ1024.254.19350
1195Stephen Diaz / Joe Sullivan - FL2040.130.00349
1195Tim Jones / Jim Pantell - AR1626.092.17349
1195Curtis Wright / Morgan Wright - KY715.032.78349
1198Justin Delk / Brandon Rummel - MO1541.314.90348
1198Brad Morris Ky / Jarad Morris - KY1540.625.62348
1198Aaron Dennis / Earl Capp - KS1119.853.31348
1198Dennis Brown / Cory Lindsey - KY1317.312.10348
1202Shane Williams / Michael Richards - IN919.343.34347
1202Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo - KY1018.782.66347
1202Travis Lewis / Sean Smith - OH1923.161.92347
1202Jason Giles / Justin Lamb - IL1426.184.46347
1202Mark Brewer / Ronnie Brewer Ky - KY813.253.08347
1207Ron Branham / None None - IN716.463.19346
1207Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden - MO613.343.16346
1209Josh Cornelison / Nathan White - MO14.254.25345
1209Brian Sharp / Tanner Sharp - IN915.642.36345
1209Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN612.332.40345
1212Steven Wormley / Mark Thompson Ky - KY1331.204.03344
1212Terry Cheever / Tim Burnam - IN510.994.19344
1214Greg Sutton / Jerry Boyd - KY1019.395.82343
1214Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY729.008.31343
1214Pat Mccarthy / Jason Rossiter - IN1522.102.52343
1217Wade Johnson / Kevin t. Brown - KY1529.022.95342
1217Mike Short / Matt Oaks - OK1345.3510.14342
1217Dakota Baatz / Landon Lawrence - KY33.001.47342
1217Nate Clay / Austin Mills - WV414.055.25342
1217Robert Eldridge / David Sullivan - KY1519.822.60342
1217Derrick Reed / Andrew Holland - VA1226.915.78342
1217Christopher Ferguson / Derek Dwyer - TN611.252.70342
1224Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN724.655.10341
1224Dennis Shea / Dennis Shea - IL1544.580.00341
1224Randy Scott / Chris Scott Mo - MO921.084.67341
1224David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN1534.815.87341
1228Russell Brooks / Craig Craig - KY109.231.66340
1228Alex Rogier / Cody Englert - IN36.161.93340
1228Johnny Crockett / Aidan Crocket - WV1318.293.42340
1228Craig Reed / David Hendershot - IN2054.566.39340
1228Chris Bradley / Logan Bradley - KY68.820.00340
1228John Loesche / Stewart Loesche - IL814.792.42340
1234George Seymour / William Holbrook - IN922.446.25339
1234Barry Grider / None None - IN924.745.78339
1234Chad Christy / Keith Jackson - TN49.113.60339
1237Sean Mickey / Tom Bowker - IN1014.402.35338
1237Bob Chesnut / Mike Rocchio - MO1534.263.17338
1237Kevin Lusby / Emily Lusby - IL1132.265.65338
1237Brad Moser / Paul Jones - IN1024.255.93338
1237Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH1621.942.38338
1237James Eller / Larry Mullis - IN1129.905.36338
1237J Ramsey / Bradley Taylor - KY1542.354.86338
1244Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL1424.994.73337
1244Shannon Toigo / Steven Brayfield - 1340.786.60337
1244John Weaver / Davy Weaver - TN923.323.80337
1244Zach Brown 2 / Allen Mcmillin - MO1538.474.40337
1244Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL823.444.72337
1244Ethan Karas / Don Karas - MO1127.406.12337
1244Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN2319.443.82337
1244Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL1437.054.43337
1244Don Ary / David Michaels - OH1019.883.81337
1244Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL714.382.81337
1254Patrick Sullivan / Charlie Padget - IN37.283.49336
1254James Woodruff / Derick Blackburn - TN1228.924.47336
1254Steven Ginter / Charles Lanter - KY1120.922.40336
1254Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY1030.995.13336
1254Doug Hill / Jim Weatherly - MO1231.613.94336
1254John Goffe / Daniel Trover - KY64.250.96336
1254Skylynn Backwell / Eugene Martin - IL715.753.00336
1254Ken Argerbright / Ben Argerbright - IN1727.212.52336
1254Caleb Siders / James Siders - OH1620.101.47336
1254Cole Bebout / Wesley Lasher - KY1132.616.97336
1264Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN1231.783.73335
1264Tim Maupin / Chris Bortlein - IN1125.164.94335
1264Scott Sloan / Joe Kunkel - OH1427.663.16335
1264Jim Root / Kyle Root - IN1814.533.82335
1264Scott Sweany / Debbie Sweany - IN67.781.54335
1264Doug Hall / Andy Richerson - KY1338.035.51335
1270Kenneth Helton / Kevin Mullins - IN615.054.14334
1270James Orr / Doug Klueh - IN725.595.46334
1270Keith White / Kelvin White - KY517.105.78334
1270Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1517.621.97334
1270Ross Planalp / Bruce Selke - IN1542.205.20334
1270Shane Jones / Steve Jones Jr. - IN1431.960.00334
1270Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN717.430.00334
1270Earl Bowman / Jonathan Bowman - VA810.412.15334
1270Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH2024.631.27334
1270Bruce Schuyler / Elliott Myers - IN2059.135.90334
1270Darrell Muncy Ii / Marc Muncy - KY610.162.96334
1281Chris Roberts / Jimmy Daughtry - TN913.970.00333
1281Johnny Webb / Burt Rose - KY1326.813.31333
1281David Coleman / Bobby Dorton - KY814.642.62333
1281Allen Weathersbee / Branden Andrews - TN1125.904.70333
1281Chris Scott Mo / Adam Fall - MO1527.153.80333
1281Larry Gleason Jr / Trent Williams - OH1326.275.98333
1281Robert Plummer / Dave Rackley - OH2633.052.48333
1281Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY55.321.46333
1281Kevin Rogers / Kyle Massingill - KY44.021.42333
1281Thomas Sandefur / Mike Stone - KY1021.662.96333
1281Chris Sutton / Joe Sutton - IN1119.923.03333
1292Brian Funkhouser / Cole Miles - IN1430.064.14332
1292Mike Phillips / Zach Phillips - KS825.584.65332
1292Jeff Davidson / Dan Davidson - IN1225.950.00332
1292Anthony Flowers / Wendel Flowers - IN1020.613.06332
1292Tony Sexton / Zach Sexton - KY128.012.23332
1292Eldon Cornelius / Cornelius Jeffrey - IN24.432.43332
1292James Hanson / Joe Nickless - IN1030.946.58332
1292Drew Leeper / Caleb Duke - IN715.492.83332
1300Mike Pack / Mike Redmond - TN928.274.12331
1300Greg Martin / Lee Martin - TN616.070.00331
1300Casey Schrock / Lucas Johnston - IN711.802.35331
1300Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY922.294.86331
1300Eric Huber / Matt Feverbach - OH1927.071.35331
1305Randy Baker / James Baker - MO1536.715.73330
1305Wes Potter / Cody Sisco - MO1228.243.95330
1305Tim Riggen / Trevor Dowers - IN34.992.30330
1305John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN614.472.81330
1305John Melton / Jason Thornton - IN920.055.10330
1305R. scott Williamson / Matt Alibrando - OH1522.730.00330
1305Scott Mcwaters / None None - TN618.714.63330
1305Greg Humphries / Trevor Lewis - KY710.171.40330
1313David Spivey / Mitchell Williams - TN613.472.90329
1313Keith Melton / Scott Montgomery - MO1226.503.08329
1313Craig Rogers / Josh Blake - IN1845.953.70329
1313Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH1216.293.07329
1313Bill Marion / Justin taylor Mannan - IN49.102.63329
1313Micheal Fuchs / David Kaufer - IN615.183.81329
1313Ryne Sanders / Ryan Thompson - IL1321.895.08329
1320Karl Whitehead / Henry Young - TN34.871.56328
1320Johnnie Ford / None None - KY511.804.79328
1320Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH1218.063.94328
1320Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN512.692.79328
1320Ron Hamer / Rex Sullivan - IN821.763.67328
1320David Sanders / Eric l Bass - IN722.784.88328
1320Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN47.963.74328
1320Clayton Leisz / Kevin Moeller - OH3045.623.64328
1320Paul Toon / Drew Harkness - IN1322.842.43328
1320Malachi Mayuric / Andrew Rediker - TN23.051.75328
1330Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton - KY1222.282.40327
1330Timothy Matt / None None - IN1019.853.57327
1330Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY1218.573.81327
1330Chase Hall / Gavin Lagle - IN814.512.99327
1334Gunner Davis / Bruce Helton - OH79.491.36326
1335David Gore / Dax Medvescek - KY1323.582.99325
1335Chris Taylor / Mickey Beck - TN1028.386.36325
1335Tim Renth / Alan Spenner - IL1228.764.76325
1335Nathan Desett / Scott Neal - IL1226.123.10325
1335Allen Cody / Kurt Godlevske - IN1017.412.50325
1335Tyler Lloyd-1 / Nathan Witty - IN1323.221.78325
1335Matthew Morrison / John Cummins - IL811.855.07325
1342Tim Partin / Jerry Parker - OH79.651.44324
1342Scott Hill2 / Jonathan Pimentel - MO1530.224.21324
1342Rex Criswell / Randy d Mitchell - TN610.451.17324
1342Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY1329.696.13324
1346Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL1226.924.04323
1346Angelo Vacchiani / Aj Hill - MO412.064.62323
1346Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN921.533.24323
1346Matthew Bartley / Thomas Bartley - KY717.782.58323
1346Jonathan Moreland / John Moreland - OH2432.900.00323
1346John Grveles / Jason Vandenburgh - IN1321.602.57323
1352Terry Lawless / Christopher Lawless - TN57.241.80322
1352Michael Drennon / Cory Steakley - TN1428.590.00322
1352Tony Travis / Gavin Grant - KY611.562.53322
1355Danny Garland / Shane Garland - KY1121.331.23321
1355Chris Friar / Jordan Kirkpatrick - IL513.705.32321
1355Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL1336.235.72321
1355Mike Arnold / Daniel Sepeck - OH1117.453.92321
1355Ben Helmerich / Dustin Vaal - KY1129.464.65321
1360Paul Shenep / Eddie Davis 2 - FL1433.167.61320
1360Richard Huffman / Terry Mcwilliams - IN1840.913.37320
1360Jason Korando / Jason Estel - IL55.381.54320
1363Michael Stelmach / Mike Russell Mo - MO38.803.34319
1363Bryan Mccutcheon / Derek Jackson - IN47.712.19319
1363Ed Brill Oh / Ross Zurmehiy - OH89.260.00319
1363Dustin Kielhorn / Ken Atchinson - IL1119.543.66319
1363Chris Dotson / John Hawks - TN511.734.22319
1368Dan Roberts / None None - OH712.965.86318
1368George Carter / Roger Claywell - IN714.733.00318
1368Leland Mccord / Logan Gabbard - KY1222.630.00318
1368Charley Fitch Ky / Brandon Fitch - KY1322.924.36318
1368Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht - KY57.522.26318
1368Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord - WV1317.143.21318
1368Evertt Ailes / Dakota Baldridge - IN1334.960.00318
1375Toni Miller / Warren Tolson - KY611.542.26317
1375Steven Blakely / None None - KY922.963.87317
1375Scott Smith Mo / Mike Beezley - MO1120.531.55317
1375Benjamin Hunter / Wes Walker - IL717.964.99317
1375Keith Liddell / Zack Liddell - IL1422.533.56317
1380Chris Roberts Mo / Cody Roberts - MO59.813.95316
1381Bobby Wade / Kye Wade - KY59.932.52315
1381Jason Franklin / Greg Gregory - TN1229.895.59315
1381David Powell / Joe Powell - IN813.822.19315
1381Drake Mckinney / Bryan Lsposky - IL414.835.54315
1381John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL612.644.15315
1381Ray Hamilton / Kevin Roberts2 - OH34.512.35315
1381Josh Corwin / Brian Crouch - OH68.272.95315
1381Doug Chopson / Cory Johnson - IN1928.592.80315
1381Tyler Allen / Charlie Williams - IN22.321.42315
1381Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH1422.110.00315
1381Kenny Goff / Robert Nero - IN610.311.91315
1381Brad Galbreath / Lacey Drake Galbreath - TN43.461.96315
1393Chris b Johnson / Maurice Crowder - KY1018.113.39314
1393Jq Haltmann / Brad Genetti - IL58.360.00314
1393Charles Copple / James "jj" Sampson - IN811.501.90314
1393Scott Morber / Paul Morber - IL814.170.00314
1397Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty - IN58.202.33313
1397Chad Laughlin / Steven Greico - MO1217.852.27313
1397Tom Legear / Gregg Pigg - IN611.362.10313
1397Kendel Heifner / Logan Brown - IL1419.254.24313
1401Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY923.804.15312
1401David Stevens / Chris Gable - KY1018.193.19312
1403Jimmy Stevens / Mickey Stevens - IN1514.850.00311
1403Mark Kirby / Ben Cherry - TN820.744.12311
1403James Ratts / Tyson Kelly - IL923.423.73311
1406Chad Kwiatkowski / Melvin Bathon - IL1023.882.70310
1406Gary Ruxer / Troy Ison - OH1420.732.62310
1408Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner - KY1226.714.42309
1408Greg Bale / Todd Englert - KY813.932.59309
1408Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH1221.083.13309
1408Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH813.260.00309
1412John Sabo / James Myers - KY1121.584.33308
1412T.j. Arcaro / Brandon Wooe - OH811.542.55308
1412Sam Maxwell / Ron Maxwell - IN1220.481.77308
1412Rickie Vance / Mike Vance2 - OH1016.234.37308
1416Jeff Bayerle / Pete Bayerle - KY614.913.40307
1416Jared Shelton / Austin Marshall - IN916.434.10307
1416Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne - OH1519.861.69307
1416Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL1225.633.11307
1420Kane Hackemack / Josh Fackler - IN512.573.57306
1420Jim Brown / Andy Hess - MO1015.103.16306
1422Gerald-jerry Terry / Ron Gill - IN1125.081.72305
1422Todd Eads / Luke Hawkins - KY712.712.96305
1422Greg Holthaus / Brad Bruns - IL921.122.10305
1422Ryen Ridgeway / Bill Casey - IL923.004.65305
1426Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN1019.082.97304
1426Patrick Rippy / Chad Rusher - IN34.902.35304
1426Josh Fields / James Fields - IN1219.903.57304
1426Randy Gott / Clint Reynolds - IN828.315.15304
1430Claude Cobb / James Shade - KY26.204.87303
1430Aaron Amshoff / Grant Amshoff - KY711.842.16303
1430James Baud / Christy Drum - IL1122.993.20303
1430Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson - IL1127.153.42303
1430Jeff Atchison / Duke Jenkel - IL1020.872.95303
1435Brian Rusher / Mike Rusher - IN1219.451.96302
1435Bill Spinner / None None - KY35.681.15302
1437Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer - KY1118.704.38301
1438Robert Atchinson / David Dobill - IL1123.272.97300
1438Brent Algeo / Jim Copeland - MO1551.696.38300
1438Larry Winterrowd / Matt Dust - IL817.110.00300
1438Mike Bender / Josh Bender - OH1319.330.00300
1438Lee Mcintosh / Justin Mcintosh - KY1643.295.68300
1438Tom Williams / Doug Masters - KS56.632.93300
1444Harvey Gooden / Brad Moore - KY14.754.75299
1444Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedemann - KY912.370.00299
1444Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN513.610.00299
1444Jerry Wallace / Joeyl Wallace - OH1620.061.60299
1444Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL1523.413.15299
1444Mike Neal / Timber Neal - KS1339.006.00299
1450Tyler Gibson / Coy Gibson - KY710.592.09298
1450Doug Baldwin / Danny Baldwin - KY1016.710.00298
1450Tom Bartlett / Damon Bartlett - IN38.273.73298
1450Nick Mitchell / Chris Baumbach - MO1534.223.18298
1450William Strange / Jason Crisp - KY37.800.00298
1450Steen Carver / Joe Coan - IN514.553.39298
1450Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie - IN614.314.26298
1450Dennis Goodwin / Regina Goodwin - IN410.983.50298
1458Chris Sutton / Liz Sutton - IN13.893.89297
1458Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1014.642.46297
1458Brandon Hill 1 / Terry Hill 1 - IL1119.203.28297
1458Jesse Rigsby / Sterling Brennels - TN719.506.97297
1458Aaron Brown / Tony Graham - KY610.465.10297
1458Jimmy Trigg / Hunter Carmichael - TN918.103.21297
1458Charles Brandon / Ross Brandon - OH1115.692.52297
1458Tony Campanell / Tracy m Phillips - KY1545.055.42297
1458Justin Beeler / Sawyer Walton - TN612.172.99297
1458Spencer Rose / Travis Rose - TN35.742.50297
1468Shane Garland / Andrew Adams - KY715.273.72296
1468Jerry Fitzpatrick / Kerry Baisden - WV614.304.15296
1468Kyle Murr / Tony Akers - OH511.672.79296
1468Thomas Hendel / Bill Davis - OH812.672.35296
1468Allan Farris / Tim Puckett - KY1118.052.83296
1468Brian Bemis / Justin Harper - IN1019.664.01296
1474Allen Boyd / Johnny Morris - IN1232.094.62295
1474Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr - KY1534.873.49295
1474Scott Walters / None None - KY1226.843.78295
1474Mike Sadler / Justen Newton - MO1020.443.29295
1474Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd - IN1131.414.52295
1474Stacy Benningfield / Joe Hickey - KY716.213.47295
1474David Peters / Stephen Conner - VA1241.735.70295
1474Mark Vest / Jason Shuy - KY618.284.23295
1474James Howard 3 / Caleb Howard - IN12.302.30295
1474Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL1524.823.50295
1474Casey Adkins / Donnie Jarrell - KY14.504.50295
1474Kyle Seljan / Tim Rasala - IN1225.623.83295
1474Ernie Thein / Dale Brown - IN1538.855.23295
1474Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN27.894.57295
1474Jacob Isaacs / Mike Morrison - KY1427.874.82295
1474Brian Jacobs / Darly Fry - IN11.801.80295
1490Marc Fishburn / None None - IN1538.404.17294
1490Mark Gardner / Craig Gardner - IN715.023.48294
1490Brian Coleman / Robbie Edmondson - IN1539.514.21294
1490Robert Coughlin / John Starnes - TN921.513.23294
1490Mckinley Feaster / Jacody Bratcher - KS76.680.00294
1490Dustin Neat / Mark Wethington - KY711.661.02294
1490Scott Walker / None None - KY620.294.17294
1490Nick Passwater / Adam Wade - IN1323.520.00294
1490Tytuss Rudd / Cameron Foster - OH1320.300.00294
1490Luke Patterson / Robbie Patterson - KY1552.674.65294
1490Bill Polson / Nathaniel Hester - IN1221.394.51294
1490Carlos Willoughby / Garrett Willoughby - KY1233.385.40294
1490Von Fowler / Everett Davis - IN1522.652.81294
1503Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1347.544.41293
1503Richard Butler / Jody Tabor - KY815.874.30293
1503Wayne Nidiffer / Tony Walker - VA1343.494.86293
1503Dave Watson / Andrew Watson - IN715.865.03293
1503Tim Delph / Alan Long - VA34.361.76293
1503Steve Groves / Bart Backus - WV1319.722.11293
1503Ronnie Harper / Daniel Harper 2 - WV828.315.21293
1503Ryan Cannon / Douglas Usina - IN1537.004.81293
1503Matt Cunnady / Bryan Carnahan - MO613.411.34293
1503Kevin Simmons / Bob Smalling - IN23.540.00293
1503Chad Walker / Clint Huntsman - KY1348.966.40293
1514Darrell Lee / Emily Lee - KY514.104.05292
1514David Brown Tn / Pam Brown - TN49.102.61292
1514Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY914.512.29292
1514Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger - IN26.844.19292
1514Barry Wright / David Townsend - IN34.422.31292
1514Paul Jones / Dale Fess - IN1019.254.03292
1514Bill Whitaker / Doug Klapp - IN1527.782.63292
1514Thomas Bennett / Rick Pond - TN22.731.50292
1514Willie Thompson / Willie Thompson - IL1518.472.47292
1514Tashko Vraniskoski / Rick Coleman - IN1518.793.14292
1524Mike r Baker / Pat Baker - KY24.742.81291
1524Sam Musick / Steven Jones - KY59.321.39291
1524Eric Mcneely / Eric Mcneely - IL1426.473.49291
1524Jordan Turner / Drew Witt - MO1123.423.26291
1524Danny Isaacs / Joe Foreman - OH917.942.06291
1524Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN1524.594.35291
1524Nick Mitchell / Stuart Olson - MO1432.012.97291
1524Chris Martin / Bailey Leitch - KY2039.933.58291
1524Ken Bortlein / Russ Zoller - IN1538.714.46291
1524Rich Mullen / Mike Schmitt - IL1235.534.55291
1524Mike Russell / Barry Mcvey - KY1524.283.18291
1524Ben Hemmann / Mike Hemmann - MO69.542.75291
1524Jeremiah Davis Ky08 / Evan Davis - KY1134.774.45291
1537Rob Bramblett / Blake House - KY32.891.03290
1537Boo Guill / Rick Byrnes - IL1430.674.75290
1537Tyler Elliott / Doug Martin - KY1436.135.61290
1537Eric Niswonger / Dan Niswonger - MO1234.055.20290
1537Eric Cantrell / Chalmer Adams - KY1117.333.56290
1537Joshua Hardy / Ryan Metzger - OK514.374.33290
1537Dennis Watts / William Byrd - IN36.933.55290
1537Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger - KY618.995.99290
1537Kyle Kaser / None None - IN1229.785.34290
1537Jeremy Pence / Trey Laneir - KY46.062.42290
1537Paul Lakia / Kevin Myers - IN59.722.00290
1537Randy Tanley / Richard Wilson - TN59.192.25290
1537Jerry Hubbard / Nick Hubbard - IN49.164.90290
1537Larry Haag / Rex Webb - IN37.984.52290
1537James Butler / Mary Butler - IN817.873.27290
1552Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY1017.222.52289
1552Dorsey Fields / Nathan Harless - KY1429.512.67289
1552James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA824.255.03289
1552Roger Cardwell / Leon Boarman - KY79.971.61289
1552Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN913.681.29289
1552Josh Hale / Bobby Barton - VA1438.754.13289
1552Wayne Boggs / Cameron Boggs - TN1020.212.93289
1552Jeff Jones / Rick Jones - IN1024.793.58289
1552Tony Eckler / Dayton Blair - TN1133.954.45289
1561Brian Taylor 1 / Brandin Mcguire - KY23.771.90288
1561Stan Duvall / Mike Howard. Ky - KY1018.873.01288
1561James Helton / Ray Helton - OH1527.033.99288
1561Ryan Pfau / Adam Knies - IN929.954.28288
1561Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL1546.888.66288
1561Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulghum - TN1440.443.86288
1561Lonnie Bowlin / Jordan Bowlin - IL1027.665.28288
1561Ralph Hamilton / T.j. Hamilton - IL48.422.98288
1561Andy Hall3 / Austin Napier - OH25.240.00288
1561Greg Mullins / Tammy Jordan - IL1225.043.22288
1561John Pocklington / Bill Warren - IL36.490.00288
1561Tim Wuest / Chris Ludwig - KY510.902.50288
1561Andy Luke / Kyle Turley - MO918.923.85288
1561Chester Craycraft / Brady Bickers - KY32.971.01288
1561Jeff k Defew / Chad Barrett - KY1222.933.21288
1561Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL1025.304.72288
1577Ricky Duffer / Phillip Graves - TN1026.230.00287
1577David Bell / Chris Tarply - TN1540.594.83287
1577Tyler Land / Justin Westhead - IN716.702.54287
1577Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips - IN1541.055.09287
1577Chad Frederick / Cade Frederick - KY1220.213.60287
1577Orrie Tucker / Chip Malcolm - MA1530.932.81287
1577Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA1326.783.78287
1577Pete Boland / None None - IN68.261.84287
1577Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO1440.975.14287
1577Brad Parsons In / Ken Waisner - IN1231.975.57287
1577Eric Theissen / Joe Miller - IN49.314.23287
1577Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN1023.405.39287
1577Mariah Todd / Tj Todd - IN1520.933.05287
1590Danny Hankins / Chuck Hargrove - TN59.472.03286
1590Lonnie Sadler / Charlie Glidewell - IL1522.345.55286
1590Larry Holland / W. scott Morris - TN411.645.70286
1590John W. Stanton Sr / Chris Warren - KY36.330.00286
1590Brad Mcclure / Jennifer Mcclure - TN37.120.00286
1590Lonnie Harris / Brooks Vick - TN1229.155.75286
1590Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY1227.823.89286
1590Michael Wooten / Jake Pentecost - TN518.673.89286
1590Leslie Coleman (ky) / Nathan Abner - KY1523.270.00286
1590Mike Stuart / None None - VA711.583.68286
1590Lance Barnes / Ryan Petro - IL920.193.31286
1590Chris Sledge / Dan Sledge - IL1123.643.03286
1590Cash Jacobs / Jesse Mullins - IN1526.604.30286
1590Chad Wireman / Gearld Wireman - OH1215.342.01286
1590Jason Graning / Ledell Wade Jr - TN1130.744.05286
1590Tony Helton / None None - IL1313.262.35286
1590Sean Byrd / David Kassebaum - IN1126.167.22286
1590Tristan Barrett / Harlan Thomas - KY1240.236.26286
1590Stu Eversole / Mark Whetstone - OH25.960.00286
1609Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY619.764.55285
1609Dan Norden / Tim Flowers - MO1116.025.33285
1609Matt Cunnady / Andy Luke - MO811.932.89285
1609John Carnes / Kelly Dorman Ky - KY1020.420.00285
1609Jason Renfrow / Darrell Wilson - KY68.381.65285
1609Don Merideth / Dan Feltman - KY1036.345.58285
1609Jason Hartmann / Anna Dunaway - OH12.482.48285
1609Al Res / Mitch Boilek - IN1327.482.24285
1609John Becker / Cody Hillyard - IL717.644.88285
1618Ray Quertermous / Lance Barnes - IL1326.543.96284
1618Mike Anderson / Toby Corn - IL918.903.14284
1618Dererk Savage / Rodney Maness - FL1537.314.75284
1618Anthony Turpin / Tanner Ressler - IL311.705.41284
1618Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY24.463.60284
1618Jacob Bever / Kenneth Smith - IN1130.043.50284
1618Daniel Alexander / Donna Alexander - IN46.331.64284
1618Terry Seales / None None - KY86.170.00284
1618Chris Biddle / Michael Mcmains - IN410.463.23284
1618Chuck Thompson / Henry Thompson - KY98.230.88284
1618Eric Collier / Dustin Waller - TN1025.754.12284
1618Kevin Eidson / Josh Walker - TN12.892.89284
1630James Reardon / Mike Reardon - KY45.601.96283
1630Rodney Bolte / Brady Patmore - IN23.481.78283
1630Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN1027.293.41283
1630Joey Wyatt / Kyle Crecelius - TN1538.275.92283
1630Nathan Walter / Ron Shearer - KY1228.683.20283
1630Pete Burns / Eric Andrews - FL1547.825.49283
1630Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin - IN35.952.32283
1630Daniel Crockett / Robby Ervin - TN1540.324.18283
1630Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN712.692.70283
1630Kevin Early / Thomas Hunnell - TN513.244.33283
1630Jeff Poteet / Mike Crays - IN817.763.68283
1630Tim Seales / Wade Miller - KY1211.782.13283
1630Darin Kasinger / Brandon Castlen - KY511.120.00283
1630Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN920.010.00283
1630John Crane / Nathan Abner - KY910.161.50283
1630Jay Burger / Steve Welden - NJ716.955.58283
1630Brad Kell / Damon Brown - KY1438.264.86283
1647William Cline / Matthew Roberts - MO1133.304.80282
1647Randy Findley / Craig Obermeier - KY916.392.86282
1647Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN711.792.49282
1647Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS1135.185.08282
1647Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY1434.804.85282
1647Roy Browning / Derek Buchanan - KY44.461.50282
1647Robert Norrington / Derrick Presley - IN1219.133.65282
1647Pj Barnes / Daniel Deckard jr. - IN48.512.71282
1647Frank Burke / Matt Staples - IN610.742.04282
1647James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag - NJ1015.443.38282
1647Gary Singleton / Edward Gettys - TN1230.783.37282
1647Peyton Coleman / Thomas Flanary - KY59.183.20282
1647Jay Scott / Scott Rowland - KY410.964.38282
1660Mark Vickery / Jacob Wright - IL1017.443.18281
1660Nathan Fish / Jacob Fish - KS820.794.41281
1660Stuart Staples / Adam Diedrich - KY10.970.97281
1660Gary a Powell / Gary t Powell - KY918.612.81281
1660Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson - KY38.353.60281
1660Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos - IL13.993.99281
1660David Felts / Jeremy Neff - WV913.184.16281
1660Kyle Lively / Chris Collins - KY1111.363.28281
1660David Ripa / Johnahan Lotect - NJ1016.112.59281
1660Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN1126.304.17281
1660Hunter Mcreynolds / Tyler Sitter - IL616.342.79281
1660Blaise Brian / Alex Blaise - IL812.400.00281
1660Robby Hand / Brian Carroll - TN1136.074.69281
1673Jon Ruffier / Emily Clendenen - IN714.770.00280
1673Jordan Nauert / Dave Nauert - IN718.732.94280
1673Shawn Harper / Kristopher Harper - IL1229.954.41280
1673Brent Fishburn / None None - IN714.941.48280
1673Mike Whitfill / Marty Norton - KY921.694.18280
1673Mike Sircy / Steve Mull - TN36.783.16280
1679Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN25.273.55279
1679Ron Woolbright / Wesley Woolbright - KY818.294.60279
1679Jason Kiese / William Theede - MO510.793.40279
1679Scott Rice / Ron Reeder - IL1113.690.00279
1679Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY714.972.86279
1679Brady Link / Tom Berkley Sr - KY39.602.51279
1679David Jones / James Berry - IN514.173.84279
1679Steve Weaver / James Courtright - IN1019.736.10279
1679Mike Toft / Jason Bailey - IN1229.825.06279
1679Scott Klaesner / Andrew Schreibor - MO714.932.85279
1679Craig Mills / Tom Sheehan - OH1015.082.30279
1679Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram-1 - IN410.963.07279
1679Victor Burton / Curran Wilhelm - OH1528.053.00279
1679Damon Tingle / David Towles - IN1326.695.39279
1679Jordan Hartrup / Jeff Hartrup - IL1226.133.44279
1679Jay Beffa / Ken Sheets - MO723.145.50279
1679Ralph Roeper / John Johnson - OH1015.213.33279
1696Mike Westfall / Kevin Brookman - IL1220.112.76278
1696Erik Kuntson / Jordan Knuston - IL921.581.90278
1696Charlie Caplinger / Corey Poss - TN810.290.00278
1696Daniel Johnson / Drew Boggs - TN929.065.34278
1696David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN1225.861.87278
1696Chase Hunnell / Mason Nicholson - TN1129.675.00278
1696Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN1333.275.12278
1696Brett Rounsaville / Ed Rounsaville - IN921.744.27278
1696Gilbert Wells / Marty Glass - KY38.174.18278
1696Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope - IN1540.405.06278
1696Joe Gross / Don Gross - OH710.620.00278
1696Nathan Wilhoite / Nick Garrett - KY79.332.37278
1696Jason Shea / Kevin Shea - MA1124.844.02278
1696Brent Anderson / Daniel Mercer - KY720.204.57278
1710Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN1230.055.77277
1710George Guffey / John Harrison - OH710.393.05277
1710Gabe Montgomery / Jonathan Blattel - MO1428.534.84277
1710Landon Shepperd / Tyler Spangler - IN817.143.09277
1710Timothy Baurley / Matt Breach - MA1528.052.47277
1710Scott Brison / Houston Smith - TN717.553.41277
1710Adam Marshall / Chuck Marshall - IN167.411.11277
1710Trent Ormsby / Danielle Petro - IN917.783.88277
1718Carlus Bales / Dwight Bales - TN1225.203.46276
1718Jerry Goheen / Gene Jeanneret - KY619.834.34276
1718Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock - MO1223.432.82276
1718George Diehl / Bobby Maples - IN1128.065.99276
1718Jason Goss / Shawn Mcdougal - MI1015.782.97276
1718Charlie Craycraft / Ben Miller - TN711.463.39276
1718James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH1531.103.26276
1718Brad Schoenrock / Stan Beppler - IL1534.064.93276
1718John Mocaby / Mike Goessman - IL1334.783.60276
1727Tony Kirk (ky) / Chris Griffieth - KY49.754.42275
1727Aaron Mudd / Rex Sager - IN34.802.00275
1727Robert Porter, Mo / Tony Porter - MO1432.293.47275
1727Cameron Jordan / Emma Jordan - IN12.402.40275
1727Danny Abrams / Nicole Foor - IN1322.551.81275
1727Michael Pace / Walter Cole - MO25.133.39275
1727David Stevens Ky-32 / Bruce Mccarty - KY97.232.69275
1734Phillip Whitehead / Alex Motsinger - IL612.671.96274
1734Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Jr - MO1531.104.32274
1734Garry Kincaid / Gary Bowen - IN812.231.98274
1734Rick Napier / None None - OH1024.415.81274
1738Larry Shortt / None None - TN513.855.19273
1738Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY410.102.93273
1738Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson - TN35.982.40273
1738Tom Taulbee / Joe Taulbee - OH46.702.80273
1738Andrew Gross / Brian Roush - OH1016.603.88273
1738Greg Wilkinson / Todd Hecke - IN1314.870.00273
1738Andy Bruggeman / Matt Bruggeman - IN913.984.11273
1738Lukas Mcintire / David Sullivan - KY66.481.28273
1738Todd Taylor / Thomas Spandau - IN919.382.60273
1738Jim Bugg / Lynn Wilson - KY914.913.55273
1748Chad Duit / Scott Suver - MO612.302.36272
1748Bill Johnson / Austin Johnson - KY1125.680.00272
1748Nick Couch / Jonathan Smith - KY716.293.21272
1748Jeremy Wagers / Joshua Wagers - IN46.541.83272
1748Joey Treadway / None None - WV1011.821.90272
1748Rob Mastin / None None - IN924.784.94272
1748Jim Ferrell / Robert Brennan - IL1220.402.25272
1748Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH1621.741.99272
1748William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY1449.386.06272
1748Chris Sorrels / Colby Sorrels - KY56.701.76272
1758Scott Kennedy 2 / Dan Choate - MO1531.533.87271
1758Chris Wiseman / Andrew Adams - KY22.151.25271
1758Stephen Highfield / Jeff Mills - VA815.622.85271
1761Joe House / Skyler Pearson - IN1518.622.00270
1761John Sherrill / Dan Coverdale - IN1022.613.27270
1761Wyatt Springer / Jackson Viall - TN610.471.68270
1761Rick Stafford / Brian Thacker - TN713.973.30270
1761Jared Brock / Jacob Jewell - TN617.315.88270
1761Foster d Darrell / Art Miller - KY1115.412.29270
1761Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble - TN720.723.70270
1761Larry Sisk / Aaron Sisk - IN712.695.02270
1769Jerry Walker / Dennis Robbins - IL1329.064.97269
1769Craig Middleton / Eric Sanders - KY924.286.80269
1769Matt Dillard / Shawn Hudson - VA1128.993.90269
1769John Repenning / Darin Ashcraft - IN1543.604.69269
1769Pete Greco / Kristin Stone - RI1120.213.65269
1769Marion Crumm / Gary Dunlap - MO35.342.28269
1769Jay Fields / Ethan Fields - IL47.012.63269
1769Gerard Ferrill / Stan Duvall - KY814.772.95269
1769Sonny Mason / Nicky Galloway - KY927.325.23269
1778Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock - IL811.282.36268
1778Jack Clapp / Luke Clapp - IL1525.352.70268
1778Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey - IN713.090.00268
1778Tony Wakefield / John Bagby - KY69.970.95268
1778Wesley Pryor / Steve Taylor-3 - KY1026.824.26268
1778Steve Klein / Dan Nicklin - IL47.452.25268
1784Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN615.023.38267
1784Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN820.854.61267
1784Archie Story / Tucker Story - TN714.402.76267
1784Boris Moskoff / Ryan Lancaster - IL819.224.18267
1784James Martin / Mark Brueggert - KY49.732.91267
1784Greg Thacker / Eric Thacker - OH1120.014.42267
1784Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH611.392.48267
1784Jonathan Hall / Joshua Goins - IN1523.702.58267
1784Chris Douglas / Russell Hosick - KY1024.723.30267
1793Brandon Sims / Bernie House - TN1430.650.00266
1793Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison - KY514.734.86266
1793David Harris Wv / Kevin Mann - WV1112.713.91266
1793Kevin Hicks / Luke Hicks - IL822.293.56266
1793John Gale / Jon Schoonover - IL56.384.14266
1798Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY511.223.30265
1798Ken Gross / Dennis Meyer - MO1430.350.00265
1798Kevin Albertson / Cameron Albertson - IN46.492.04265
1798Nick Pierce / Keith Claridge - IN48.232.93265
1798Bill Wampler / Brian Wampler - IN724.065.06265
1798John Montgomery / Grayson Smith - TN411.623.20265
1798Justin Neal Mo / Brian Caruthers - MO1020.240.00265
1798Jeremy Leslie / Josh Marchinoski - KY1017.553.97265
1798Jacob Orange / Matt White - OH79.310.00265
1807Brad Nordholt / Ezra Roberts - IN1220.153.62264
1807Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL713.842.21264
1807Lucas Mcdaniel / Chris Abrell - IN1525.801.30264
1810Toby Klar / None None - TN24.032.07263
1810Ken Garcia / Bob Labicki - KY22.621.32263
1810Mike Vance / Jeff Joyce - TN26.433.30263
1813Marty Kaczmarowski / Doug Burgess - IL24.262.26262
1813Kevin Durbin / Brian Mills - KY921.883.37262
1813Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN812.582.10262
1813Scott Arflack / James Wilkins - KY519.806.68262
1817Josh Houston / Josh Reynolds - KY36.011.58261
1817Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN519.646.04261
1817Chad Brown / Eric Adamski - IL510.383.36261
1820Danny Meiss / Raymond Bull - IL917.284.98260
1820Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard - TN722.796.22260
1820Josh Womack / Dillon Massia - TN1126.090.00260
1820Tony Pennington / Tim Garrett - OH819.707.76260
1820Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL25.053.03260
1820Gary Brumfield / Matt Kline - IN25.472.99260
1820Mark Roush / Eric Duhack - IN1220.052.14260
1827Rodney Enderle / Brad Noel - MO1020.724.31259
1827Paul Holden / Ty Mckerlie - IN1430.853.29259
1827Scott Brummett / Rick Lalance - TN718.305.14259
1827Derek Owen / James Schurbert - IL1020.694.31259
1827Timothy Onusko / Gary Rowell - TN823.605.17259
1827Mark Cooper / Dan Jones - OH35.251.55259
1827Steve Sendelweck / None None - IN413.104.10259
1834Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN49.553.35258
1834Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL924.774.36258
1834Dalton Halm / David Halm - IL410.703.53258
1834Rob Duncan / Jerry Brummett - OH911.871.96258
1834Benjamin Fouts / Max Shaw - IN25.162.76258
1834Trent Wilson / Aaron Walters - KY34.371.77258
1840Ben Austin / Brad Harper - IN1021.593.17257
1840Whit Gammon / Greer Gammon - TN821.574.41257
1840Billy Hinson / Donnie Rubel - TN1124.240.00257
1840Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY411.893.90257
1840Carl Cox / Tyson Shulley - KY1225.842.95257
1840Mark Scheller / Logan Haney - KY23.551.98257
1840Gordon Summers / Mark 1 Cooper - KY930.395.02257
1847Brandon Broadway / Melvin Jeffords - IL66.941.50256
1847D j Boggs / Danny h Boggs - TN1126.733.65256
1847Tim Day / Mathew Bauermaster - OH2229.080.00256
1850Chad Storey / Ethan Gowler - IL715.734.10255
1850Caleb Johnson 1 / Mike Johnson Tn. - KY12.492.49255
1850Tyler Neal / Branden Hammonds - IL715.232.63255
1850Steve Bowcock / Paul Svec - IL1022.433.33255
1850Mike Day / Katlin Haney - KY816.755.53255
1855Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich - MO814.140.00254
1855Ivan Barnett / Melvin Morton - IL1021.550.00254
1855Chris Gable / Buster Meador - KY711.101.84254
1858Mark Day I / Zac Day - IN816.362.54253
1858Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps - KY1018.182.54253
1858Damon Wasilewski / Evan Wasilewski - IN711.281.48253
1861Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN1124.313.83252
1861Phillip Swift / Caleb Carnes - KY610.733.52252
1863Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp - OH710.512.34251
1863Ray Staggs / Aaron Staggs - IN410.984.09251
1863Larry Kertesz / Richard Stroup - IN714.802.40251
1863Bob Walters / Tristen Walters - OH68.082.43251
1863Nick Lux / Danny Robinson - IN920.635.20251
1868Jim Benne / Jonathon Kowalski - TN00.000.00250
1868Cole Floyd / Steve Floyd - OH00.000.00250
1868Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN822.063.71250
1868Sandy Jones / Darrell Turley - KY00.000.00250
1868Jody Richey / Tony Mcmanus - KY00.000.00250
1868Trey Burtchaell / None None - TN517.235.00250
1868Troy Pendygraft / Tyler Pendygraft - IN00.000.00250
1868Byron Dozier / Justin Allen - KY00.000.00250
1868Roger Hahn / None None - OH56.391.70250
1868Daniel Mercer / Jeremy Teague - KY00.000.00250
1868Johnny Crockett / Patrick Wright 2 - WV1031.365.21250
1879Zach Bechtel / Mike Montgomery - MO1033.865.59249
1879Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN1216.491.50249
1879Martin Hobbs / Doug Weber - IN22.381.19249
1879Brian Mcvey / Chris Reason - IN48.652.76249
1883William Deaton / None None - IN22.581.31248
1883Bennett Page / Hamilton Page - IL613.414.79248
1883Brett Clunie / Gavin Clunie - IN617.184.91248
1883Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner - IL1032.246.98248
1887Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO29.146.98247
1887Steve Hartmann / Rick Soards - KY68.471.25247
1887Chris Reynolds / Brandon Jerrell - IN35.853.11247
1887Thomas Kelly / Justin Welch - TN824.374.05247
1891Travis Higgins / Zach Walker - OH611.830.00246
1891Tom Eason / Mya Thomson - IN1344.215.74246
1893Lonnie Jones / Bryan Mcguire - KY1011.782.22245
1893Cole Mcfarland / Josh Wisdom - MO1035.216.31245
1893Scott Dunn / Ryan Dunn - IL923.956.01245
1893James Todd / None None - IN613.434.77245
1897Erwin Tupper / Derrick Colwell - TN1030.614.42244
1897Charles Morehead / Jacob Hattaway - IL410.693.95244
1897Nicholas Pustizzi / Vincent Pustizzi - NJ1024.014.80244
1897Matt York / Evan York - OH1112.191.17244
1897Rick Irvine / Collin Irvine - MO1023.115.33244
1902Todd Weedman / Jackson Weedman - KY57.011.72243
1902James Perry / Peyton Perry - WV38.403.50243
1902Steve Belcher / Devan Skaggs - IN1231.470.00243
1902Kevin Reese / Bill Buckner - IN415.754.96243
1906David Nunemaker / Fred Rice - IN814.412.75242
1906Mark Terry / Jason Vaughn - IN58.821.74242
1908Don Ward / Brian Provenzano - OH57.502.96241
1908William d Clark / Wayne Fackler - KY67.621.69241
1910Josh Wisdom / Cole Mcfarland - MO57.190.00240
1910Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow - IL822.823.56240
1910Brent Hurt / Logan Sutherland - IN914.211.90240
1910Clint Nicholson / Bobby Greene - IN1537.150.00240
1914Terry Winget / Tony Kendall - IN12.132.13239
1914Mark Louderbaugh / Robert Shacketford - MO1020.240.00239
1914Glen Hickson / Holly Hickson - WV1015.932.75239
1917Chet Bryan / Corey Bryan - KY1123.854.01238
1917Mike Spears / Keith Schroeder - MO1022.274.06238
1917Colin Overmeyer / Mark Caselton Jr. - IL923.374.77238
1920Michael Hammers / Michael Hammers - IL911.934.32237
1920Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue - KY917.803.63237
1920Andrew Scott / Mark 1 Smith - WV25.553.15237
1920Jamison Kelsey / Eric Roberts - IN48.680.00237
1920Chris Reynolds / Scott Hamm - IN1223.203.58237
1920David Brinkman / Ethan Klussman - OH1011.871.70237
1926Justin Hayes / Matt Sinyard - TN610.921.90236
1926Darrell Rotert / Andrew Goble - IN14.414.41236
1926Brad Christy / Dave Epema - MO1021.390.00236
1926Stacy Moore / Clay Moore - IN48.293.16236
1926Scot Mardis / Michael Clampitt - IN46.722.01236
1926Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH2235.453.96236
1926Bob Drake / None None - IN1636.853.42236
1926Bill Seeman / Brendan Seeman - NJ810.171.79236
1934Brian Garrett / Andrew Garrett - IL44.601.90235
1934Caleb Johnson (2) / Jodeana Johnson - IN610.262.00235
1936John s Boyken Jr / John carl Boyken - IN45.991.91234
1936Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY812.522.12234
1936Markland Goodridge / Mark s Goodridge - KY58.151.91234
1939Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton - TN1021.750.00232
1939Kyle Moore / Binh Nguyen - MO714.953.02232
1939Richard Turner / Nate Turner - MO24.180.00232
1939James Magoto / Ray Serranzana - OH1423.594.97232
1939J.d. Brewer / Richard a. Wilson - OH57.082.11232
1944Michael Jarrell / Timothy Forsyth - IN13.233.23231
1945Mark Johnson 001 / Justin Lee-tn - TN821.200.00230
1945Zac Poindexter / Kyle Horton - IN516.416.25230
1945Michael Hayes / Dale Bartle - IL13.603.60230
1948John Miller / Angela Mclaughlin - IN24.662.37229
1948Chris j. Francis / Seth Pate - IN24.753.20229
1950Zach Laplace / None None - IN815.531.89228
1950Ben Mantlo / Jonathon Ratzlaff - TN925.215.46228
1950Chris Dillander / Drew Proffitt - KY13.093.09228
1950Jeremy Kranawetter / Cory Etherton - IL32.630.00228
1954Mike Chavez / Brian Bettis - IL715.930.00227
1955Dallas Martin / Greg Martin 2 - KY89.980.00226
1956Darrin Simmons / Phillip Anderson - FL1020.170.00225
1957Brad Andry / Josh Humphrey - IN12.722.72224
1958John Smith Ky / Bruce Whitaker - KY510.203.07222
1959Dennis Kershner / Katelyn Kershner - MO917.062.09221
1959MIKE DEVENING / Dan Holt - 1023.974.38221
1959Rick Cheatham / Trey Mckinney 1 - IL922.504.53221
1962Cash Jacobs / Tim Rodgerson - IN1015.702.71220
1963Chas Messersmith / Brett Rounsaville - IN1020.700.00218
1964Cody Sloan / Matt Overfield - IN510.802.00216
1965Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN57.361.81215
1966Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN614.163.40214
1966Scott Lloyd / Daniel Epley - KY49.693.23214
1966Rick Crawford / Shea Snodgrass - MO714.690.00214
1966Beau Nance / Charlie Nance - IL410.670.00214
1970Ralph Lynn / Michael Walker - TN47.502.45213
1971Thom Smith / Merlin Hammer - IN37.814.18212
1972Jacob Gibson / Blaine Pyke - IN510.282.97204
1972Doug Bates / Drew Lynch - IL46.701.88204
1974Derrik Cornett / None None - IN00.000.00200
1974Jim Anderson / Roger l. Brugger - TN00.000.00200
1974Casey Chadwell / David Wacker - KY00.000.00200
1974Darrell Brown / Kurt Kelly - KS58.753.75200
1974Gary Castle / Blane Hajnik - OH710.713.00200
1974Mark Elder / Zack Elder - MO00.000.00200
1974Elder Newcomb / Kyle Lear - KY1023.103.56200
1974Eric Silverstrim / Ryan Silverstrim - TN515.814.62200
1982Byron Ray / None None - IN23.832.44199
1982Wally Champion / Dan Mcclure - IN25.104.73199
1982Jeff Kenney / Tom Beksha - MA1031.305.00199
1982Logan Gabbard / Kyle Clowers - KY615.634.95199
1982Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN1023.424.47199
1987Tyler Russell / Kris Turek - MO515.414.81198
1987James Harshman / Jake Harshman - IN59.372.02198
1987Mike Kirby / Darron Kirby - KY927.977.21198
1987Kaleb Russell / None None - IL13.773.77198
1987Bill Bauer / None None - IN822.544.73198
1992Spencer Simbry / None None - TN57.411.87197
1992Brian Healy / Brian Bennett - IL1018.683.18197
1992Charles Fox / Michael Pelston - IN713.183.20197
1992Sam Meade / Alvin Meade - VA513.423.10197
1992Shelton Smith / Steven Pennington - FL521.625.39197
1992Derek Mccarty / Tyler Moore - KY614.873.76197
1992Kenny Day / Rick Harris - WV1018.883.18197
1992Rick Hill / Trent Ormsby - IN1024.123.02197
1992Hunter Colwell / Colton Wreede - OH1020.782.98197
2001Jay Carter / Daniel Sepeck - OH1015.072.75196
2001Dakota Bull / Will Halbig - IN48.182.64196
2001Jarrod Haycraft / Ryan Haycraft - KY812.682.44196
2001Nevada Smith / Cruz Cope - TN819.654.02196
2001Dwight Clunie / Kaden Clunie - IN27.310.00196
2001Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA1014.772.16196
2001Joe Rucker / Andrew Rucker - KY817.423.10196
2008Zach Miller / None None - IN619.054.21195
2008Barry Abell / Jakob Heineman - IN99.432.45195
2008Craig Ambos / Gary Ganger - OH1020.893.76195
2008Mark Wiese Jr / Kelly Power - MO1032.085.62195
2012Keith Bailey-il / Robert "bob" Wise - IL1017.023.52194
2012Doug Goebel / Chris Goebel - IL58.062.72194
2012Matt Nagle / Eric Dobbs - MO918.495.59194
2012Bryan Duke / Jeff Montgomery - OK726.125.33194
2012Tim York / None None - TN720.223.62194
2012Daniel Arndt / Jim Krider - IN59.070.00194
2012Aaron Burkhead / Taylor Jolly - KY1024.003.65194
2019Todd Suttles / None None - TN11.981.98193
2019Alex Hinton / Darrin Pettit - KY23.121.87193
2019Cody Grider / None None - MO511.963.32193
2019Jacob Fish / Taylor Hager - KS718.724.31193
2019Jim Carlson / Jade Carlson - MO616.783.30193
2019Yogi Norris / Newt Norris - FL1036.366.53193
2019Glenn Duckett / Kirk Ballinger - TN1034.224.70193
2019Chad Allison / Joshua Allison - MO921.250.00193
2019Abe Warren / Andy Luke - MO1017.113.20193
2019Austin Carey / Trey Topp - IL58.934.57193
2019Rick Jones / Dave Overstreet - IN1026.494.27193
2030Carol Humphrey / Stephen Humphrey - KY914.482.28192
2030Eric Moore / Caleb Davis - IN12.032.03192
2030Cody Shipley / Caleb Lee - TN715.902.80192
2030Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN59.063.06192
2030Andy Brelage / Jack Carmichael - IN15.715.71192
2035Mark Vest / Melissa Vest - KY36.634.32191
2035Tom j Robinson / None None - IN717.130.00191
2035Mark Louderbaugh / Hadley Louderbaugh - MO1026.404.18191
2035John Thrall / Thomas Mckinnon - MO1031.655.44191
2035Tony Collins / Gary Mohler - OH1020.132.90191
2035Gary Mcmillin / Sheri Mcmillin - IN1018.283.01191
2035Ryan Goebel / Jared Davis - MO59.653.36191
2035Jacob Bonar / Travis Watkins - KY11.191.19191
2035Scott Neiheisel / Darin Moxley - OH811.390.00191
2035Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY615.163.20191
2035Tim Sloan / None None - TN11.721.72191
2035Gregory Poole / None None - IN23.512.00191
2047Marty Stewart / Bobby Ferguson - TN930.504.69190
2047Mike Derrickson / Doug Schacht - IN12.552.55190
2047Chris Abrell / Lisa Abrell - IN815.812.65190
2047Josh Mc Dermott / Tracy Potter - IN1033.065.61190
2047Gary Musgrave / Rick Kruse - OH49.394.66190
2047Joshua Kurh / David Kurth - IL42.730.00190
2053Tim Bolt / John paul Johnson - KY616.313.62189
2053Donna Milby / Ted Milby - KY46.592.57189
2053Thomas Plezia / Nicholas Foss - RI817.993.60189
2053Rob Evans / Troy Woods - IN612.494.32189
2057Ken Kieffer / Mike King - OH610.392.53188
2057Doug Futrell / None None - TN516.554.66188
2057Jimmy Cardwell / Kevin Sims - KY1025.774.12188
2057Chris Abrell / Mark Nies - IN411.034.91188
2057James Lewis / None None - MO615.303.02188
2057Riley Walk / Austin Hernandez - IL820.293.70188
2057Ryan Abney / Patrick Purnell - IL920.934.28188
2057Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY518.795.42188
2057Chris Martinkovic / Ray Brunner - OH919.220.00188
2057John Sabatini / Danielle Sabatini - IN917.362.32188
2067Greg Miller / None None - MO1018.354.30187
2067Blake Balent / Will Sexton - TN12.332.33187
2067Ben Brooks / Jonathan Parks - TN410.120.00187
2067Jason Davenport / Eric Niece - OH58.082.70187
2067Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY516.704.18187
2067Chad Carson / Craig Mueller - IL819.523.92187
2067Fred Felix / Phil Hunt - IN1022.543.00187
2067Daniel Epley / Troy Piper - KY46.812.96187
2075Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY46.382.16186
2075Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL617.222.43186
2075David Gnewikow / Kevin Woodside - TN617.213.52186
2075Michael Kee / Travis Dufrene - TN410.583.47186
2075Adam Engleking / Chris Roberts - In - IN12.532.53186
2075Brandon Gladish / Marcia Gladish - IN69.842.33186
2075Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN58.742.15186
2082Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN12.412.41185
2082Dyson Heminger / None None - IN1011.391.97185
2082Bob Renken / Emily Renken - MO822.785.24185
2082Stephen Thomas / Gage Thomas - MO714.270.00185
2086Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs - KY57.251.67184
2086Hunter Bouldin / Jason Bouldin - TN719.755.22184
2086Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL1022.130.00184
2086Ty Epps / None None - OK65.766.31184
2086Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage - KY615.384.21184
2086Chris Brooks / Ianna Rhodes - MO916.053.53184
2092Keith Frederiksen / Larry Nealy - IL714.890.00183
2092Kory Sculland / Darren Plank - MO1023.663.81183
2092Kyle Humerickhouse / Kyle Leposky - 824.484.42183
2092Josh Sawyer / Jason Hollin - IN57.131.67183
2092Adam Bruggenschmidt / Brad Morley - TN414.664.99183
2092Brian Liming / John Liming - IN22.161.36183
2092Mike Samples 2 / Loyd Coleman - WV1014.311.99183
2092Rob Mccracken / Ethan Mccracken - KY512.874.71183
2092Darryl Knackstedt / Chase Knackstedt - MO716.343.01183
2101Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY710.982.12182
2101Stephen Noble / None None - KY67.191.87182
2101Trevor Howard / Ryan Collins (ky) - KY26.060.00182
2101Eugenia Robertson / Herbie Booher - KY58.362.24182
2101Kenny Goff / David Sacksteder - IN614.833.08182
2106Eric Bass2 / Thomas Harber - IN922.754.48181
2106Kent Lewis / Tyler Scarberry - KY34.451.32181
2106Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY826.337.63181
2109Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY69.602.33180
2109Tim Halcomb / Scott Ludwig - OH35.462.18180
2109Brian Coulter / Paul Brooksher - KY411.044.34180
2109Justin Thomas In / C.w. Murnan - IN921.600.00180
2109Mike Stone / Jordan Stone - KY821.654.62180
2109Rudy Jacobs / Bobbie Davis - IN711.071.82180
2109Chris Abrell / Colby Sorrels - IN49.303.93180
2116Eric Ceglinski / Justin Matyi - IL817.084.10179
2116Jeff Johns / Brad Stacye - MO59.392.80179
2118Mike Cooper / Earl Best - MO819.574.01178
2118Tim Gray / James Hall 2 - WV1013.282.05178
2120Zach Miller / Logan Yeager - IN410.073.49176
2120Mason Jones / Braiden Arnett - IN812.271.93176
2120Tyler Robinson / Michael Robinson - KY12.682.68176
2120Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA714.343.71176
2124Edward Hazel / Kyle Mahorney - IN00.000.00175
2125Brandon Turner / Rick Turner - IN23.632.40174
2125Kenny Reedy / Phillip Reedy - MO1021.200.00174
2125Adam Lohr / Rebecca Lohr - IN11.841.84174
2125Ryan Hipsher / Cody Kalbfleisch - OH1018.425.09174
2129Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY12.062.06173
2129Chad Upton / John Stedman - IN15.255.25173
2129Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves - OH59.500.00173
2129Tracy Pritchard / Kevin Kern - IN57.401.30173
2133Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN23.251.70172
2133Niel Curry / Madelyn Curry - IN38.060.00172
2133Mike Hacker .b / None None - IN22.060.00172
2133Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo - IN24.972.50172
2137Clif Carnahan / Levi Stephens - MO1020.630.00171
2137Dalton Kelly / Zane Kelly - IL47.292.03171
2139Theron Houston / Clinton Dunston - FL1016.824.93170
2139Jeff Richey / Lorie Richey - KY58.602.12170
2141Rob Dean / Neal Flint - OH811.502.02169
2141Robert Scaggs / Clayton Howell - OH913.870.00169
2143Andy Eaton / Chris Abrell - IN611.162.79168
2143Adam Beck / Jay Thomas - VA516.334.60168
2143Tony Waldridge / Andy Waldridge - KY69.722.91168
2146Erick Wyrick / Natasha Wyrick - KY713.120.00166
2146Brad Slaven / Richey Adams - IN512.802.00166
2146Josh Moats / Mike Sames Jr - KY58.560.00166
2146Greg Schepman / Jake Schepman - IN712.063.13166
2150Doug Kaufman / Rob Bevington - OH56.651.32165
2151James Wilson2 / Geoffrey Bremer - OH33.031.00163
2151Jeff Mettler / Drew Waymire - OH913.032.53163
2151Michael Martin3 / Tanner Martin (in) - IN917.522.36163
2154Derek Robertson / Paul Scruggs - IN615.344.03162
2155Sam White / Austin Mourad - IN25.514.08160
2156Brian Koch / Mike Lowry - KY36.133.80159
2156Jerry Schuetz / Blaze Schuetz - IN22.481.28159
2158Jackson Mc Farlin / Jacob Primm - TN59.363.34158
2159Anthony Hodge / Tim Allison - TN24.342.32157
2159Dale Dodd / Tim Norman - IL614.094.24157
2161David a Pedigo / Nathan Loucks - IL24.022.29156
2162Jeff Stutler / Nick Lohrum - IN12.282.28155
2163Dean Cripps / None None - IL510.323.47153
2163Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN57.561.65153
2165Bruce Lerud / Logan Johnson - IN00.000.00150
2165William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN00.000.00150
2165Tim Simpson / Gunnar Simpson - KY00.000.00150
2165Clay Dennewitz / Greg Kettel - OH12.000.00150
2165Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH12.000.00150
2165Steve Tolley / Kevin Turbyfill - TN00.000.00150
2165Brian Butler / Hayley Moffett - MO00.000.00150
2165Chance Gerke / Bill Beatty - MO00.000.00150
2165Jason Marshall / Brian Dortch - TN513.022.96150
2165Mark Shaffer / Benny Neal - VA520.165.17150
2165Nick Putnam / Scott Lawson Mo - MO515.486.17150
2165Connor Hardy / Aaron Scott - VA00.000.00150
2165Ronnie Rogers / Jason White - TN516.754.66150
2165Tj Lee / Alan Lee - IN00.000.00150
2165Dain Carr / Charles Jennings - IN13.793.79150
2165Mike Gilbert / Ritchie Mitchell - IN00.000.00150
2165Joseph Koller / Corey Scott - IN00.000.00150
2165Michael Slagle / Gary Mclean - IN00.000.00150
2165John Euler / Tammy Beck - IN00.000.00150
2165Roy Hopper / None None - KY00.000.00150
2165Zack Busch / Andrew Hinricks - MO00.000.00150
2165Logan Estes / Caleb Ballinger - KY210.435.19150
2165Steven Bullard / Jordan Wolf - IN00.000.00150
2165Don Robey / Carll Smith - IL510.323.32150
2165Lee Estel / Lee Estel - IL311.614.21150
2165Logan Houba / Daylan Cathell - IL511.243.45150
2191Max Killion / Jamie Thompson - KS510.670.00149
2191William Schmett / Dennis Houseman - IN11.861.86149
2191Justin Looft / Ryan Mckee - IL512.044.99149
2191Elliott Sheckles / Ellis Sheckles - TN24.122.07149
2191Joe White / Kasey Alexander - KY518.885.31149
2196Mitchell Blehm / Chase Boggs - MO46.692.00148
2196Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA512.410.00148
2196Brad Smith / Taylor Smith - IL516.815.79148
2196Alex White / Kris Turek - IL313.335.48148
2196Chris Hines / Laken Hines - KY57.101.96148
2196Charles Riley / Truman Elkins - IN710.740.00148
2196Derek Woodring / Thomas Sandefur - KY310.444.01148
2203Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN11.791.79147
2203Korey Smith / Jeff Dyess - OK512.463.99147
2203Phillip Ammons / Bryan Ammons - KY56.701.59147
2203Cole Logsdon / Maurice Crowder - KY47.773.00147
2203Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN510.553.61147
2208Kenny Swint / Scott Sledge - IN11.941.94146
2208Brad Tyer / Shane Bakken - MO516.873.47146
2208Jamie Brewsaugh / Lisa Johns - IN13.513.51146
2208Clint Brodsky / Andrew Todd - KY56.170.00146
2208Steve Neal 1 / Will Halbig - IN511.160.00146
2208Brad Mcmeeken / Lane Mcmeeken - MO510.830.00146
2208Quinton Vance / None None - MO32.770.00146
2208Darrin Cockerel / Paul Parks - KY37.413.47146
2208Jim Felts / Andrew Kamp - IL38.824.63146
2217Robert Pigg / None None - IL69.842.77145
2217Chad Carson / Chad Carson - IL510.564.09145
2217Elijah Isaak / Jordan Borgmann - IL12.192.19145
2217Kenny Hemmen / Cole Hemmen - MO513.073.78145
2221Sava Gavrilovic / Randy Horner - MO37.394.03144
2221Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan - VA54.5215.45144
2221Rick Gill / Joseph Kinsey - TN47.940.00144
2221Jason Hall / Darrick Ameigh - IN58.552.00144
2221Darren Holt / Shane Sutton - TN26.074.71144
2221John Bucher / None None - IN36.964.13144
2221Gabe Blanton / Rhett Steele - IN158.231.06144
2228Reggie Gist / Jacob Wright Tn - TN35.592.11143
2228Scott Hill / Brandon Hill 3 - MO514.813.41143
2228Michael Kee / Denny Young - TN20.000.00143
2228Tom Collins / Damon Collins - IN511.823.25143
2228Mike Miller / Michael Miller - KY54.270.00143
2228Dan Hart / Corey Hart - IL58.534.51143
2234Austin Brown Yth / Matthew Poss - TN48.390.00142
2234Brian Pearson / Cory Vandeventer - IN13.403.40142
2234Nicholas Neeley / Brian Mize - KY11.501.50142
2234Robert Workman / Jeff Workman - KY33.160.00142
2234Chad Amos / Craig Penwell - IN510.860.00142
2239Wyatt Reed / Seth Reed - MO57.281.99141
2239Pete Willy / Jason Scott - IN34.280.00141
2241Jeremiah Patricek / Brandon West - OK11.801.80140
2241Wilson Burton / Jennifer Burton - OH511.553.94140
2241William/bill Fox / Jason King - IN12.412.41140
2241Matt Mccoy / Marc Mc Coy - IN44.001.00140
2241Brad Lunsford / Dylan Meadows - IN59.800.00140
2241Gary Baker / Logan Baker 1 - IN813.222.00140
2241Frank Hilligoss / None None - IN37.143.03140
2241Seth Young / Steve Young - OH67.180.00140
2241Logan Thomas / Cody Guess - KY34.122.37140
2250Danny Reddick / Joe Noel - KY11.801.80139
2250Joel Trevino / Conoly Brown - TN510.090.00139
2250Richard Schepman / Sam Schepman - IN68.771.92139
2253Joel Hadley / Andrew Hadley - KY36.352.34138
2254Justin Schuder / Josh Burton - IN11.631.63137
2254Brian Mcintyre / Kristi Mcintyre - TN510.700.00137
2254Brian Beechler / Matt Binegar - OH23.530.00137
2254Heath Ryan / Kevin 2 Miller - KY721.934.63137
2254Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN23.151.79137
2259Mark Allen / Drew Allen - MO59.230.00136
2260Chad Schenk / Andrew Halbig - IN11.281.28135
2260Larry Underwood / Larry j Underwood - MO13.033.03135
2260Kenneth Helton #2 / Logan Bucher - IN11.721.72135
2263David Larew / Keri Larew - KY23.652.02134
2263Steve Napier2 / Kevin Napier - IN12.432.43134
2263Dave Bunton / Danny Kahrhoff - IL510.122.88134
2263Jeff Nowlad / Wes Meyer - IL49.032.90134
2267Larry Pijut / Scott Scheich - IL11.461.46133
2267Wesley Bowker / Terry Dunnagan - TN48.910.00133
2269Johnie Mciver / John Carrico - KY13.173.17132
2269Justin Berry / Tyler Smith - IN25.182.76132
2271Austin Legear / Tom Legear - IN34.800.00131
2271Joel Peters / Brian Lowe - MO59.740.00131
2271Richard Armstrong / Norm Spies - MO45.090.00131
2274Russ Courtney / Don Skinner - IL23.252.30130
2274Wayne Wells / None None - IN11.831.83130
2276Jim Neal Oh-1 / Chris Boyle - OH23.022.05129
2276Shawn Bailey / Mark Cox - OH13.513.51129
2278Jeff Noerenberg / Kyle Noerenberg - IN11.931.93128
2278Austin Fries / None None - OH810.890.00128
2280Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN12.802.80127
2281Terry Glasscock / John Glasscock - KY34.951.95126
2281Sam Tolley / Meghan Tolley - IN34.261.88126
2281Cody Doan / Spenser Lewis - IL11.591.59126
2284Derek Eldridge / Alvis Angel - IN00.000.00125
2284Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar - OH00.000.00125
2284Roger Bickers / Tony Osterman - IN00.000.00125
2284Geoffrey Creason / Mark Layer - IN11.961.96125
2284Dwayne Turpin / None None - IN00.000.00125
2284Troy Piper / None None - KY00.000.00125
2290Johnathon Myers / None None - IN37.440.00124
2291Jeramiah Sifers / Garron Sneed - IN13.933.93123
2291Dan a. Wright / Cole Wright - IN12.042.04123
2293Greg Chestnut / Tyler Hatcher - VA49.650.00122
2294Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer - IN52.131.09121
2295Justin Yancey / Jake Yancey - IL47.751.95120
2296Dustin Davis / Gage Davis - IN58.780.00119
2297Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman - KY39.714.44116
2297Carl l. Ceider / Bill Newberry - IL46.762.11116
2297Aaron Thomas / Nathan Stevens - IN24.122.38116
2300Matthew Falkenberry / Douglas Eiler - IN37.050.00114
2300Logan Mcdonald / Tad Canada - IN22.451.24114
2302Bobby Tuttsworth / None None - AR511.703.17113
2303Bill Whitt / Brett Franklin - OH37.160.00112
2304Carter Whitfield / John Love - IN46.700.00110
2304Bob Cornwell / Jesse Cullison - IN23.822.61110
2306Kevin Collins2 / Dana Cornelisen - IN12.282.28105
2306Tony Holden / None None - IN57.930.00105
2308Kyle Denton / Daniel Stoffel - IN69.092.04102
2309John Naviaux / Chase Zoglman - IN00.000.00100
2309Doug Gettings / None None - IN00.000.00100
2309Jay Trover / Kevin Altmeyer - IL00.000.00100
2309Justin Prock / None None - TN38.234.19100
2309Matt Taylor / Kaleb Gray - KY23.190.00100
2309Luke Poole / Logan Stoner - KY00.000.00100
2309Gary Martin / Peyton Martin - TN00.000.00100
2309Ben Stacy / Zach Stacy - OH00.000.00100
2309Larry Davis / Michael Mathews - MO00.000.00100
2309Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding - IN00.000.00100
2309Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL516.104.38100
2309Robert Cowan / James Cowan - MO00.000.00100
2309Jim Burt / Brandon Cunningham - MO00.000.00100
2309Jeremy Gordon / Phillip Gordon - TN518.924.64100
2309Joe Lane / Nick Mitchell - MO513.232.86100
2309Frank Flack / Jeremy Montgomery - KS510.754.26100
2309Taylor Fain / Troy Fain - MO513.193.32100
2309Benny Neal / Bryan Leonard - VA520.484.58100
2309Marty Estep / None None - TN00.000.00100
2309Mark Fagg / Troy Simmons - KS00.000.00100
2309Josh Inman 1 / Rodney Edwards - MO518.134.39100
2309Jamie Pope / Kevin Lyons - KY00.000.00100
2309Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN00.000.00100
2309Randy Osborne / Lance Mabry - TN514.013.60100
2309Hunter Fite / Chris Clark-tn - TN00.000.00100
2309Barry Johnson / Brent Grandey - TN519.104.06100
2309Daryl Warren / Cody Warren - TN00.000.00100
2309Todd Leonard / Kayla Beckman - IN00.000.00100
2309Daniel Jochum / Nick Crecelius - IN00.000.00100
2309John paul Johnson / Caleb Johnson 1 - KY00.000.00100
2309Vernon Story / Corey Myers - TN00.000.00100
2309Matt Wright / Josh Rollings - IN00.000.00100
2309Jeff Weaver / Larry Nickerson - MO00.000.00100
2309Jeff Taylor Ky / Brandon Coats - KY00.000.00100
2309Garrett Henson / Myron Kaufman - MO520.325.50100
2309Rich Maurer / Austin Feldt - IL00.000.00100
2309Dan Fox / Eli Fox - IL00.000.00100
2309Cole Findley / Matt Ceser - MO511.100.00100
2309Jeff Schultz / Cory Seba - MO521.775.40100
2309Greg Snelling / Tim Maurer - IN00.000.00100
2309Lynn e. Lee Jr. / Bryan Boyle - KY00.000.00100
2309Ron Hittle / None None - IN00.000.00100
2309Greg Spears / Pj Berteines - OH00.000.00100
2309Harrison Loyd / None None - TN00.000.00100
2309Nathan Moore / Mason Moore - KY517.114.70100
2309Mark Voss / Kristina Voss - IN00.000.00100
2309Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.00100
2309Andy Waugh / Brian Stephnson - WV512.012.91100
2309Scott Lawson Mo / None None - MO00.000.00100
2309John Gale / Jon Schoonover - IL312.865.40100
2309Ben Venturini / Rey Lang - IL519.675.03100
2309Corey Cook / Skylar Shepherd - MO522.896.29100
2309Brian Woodcock / Dallas Woodcock - KY00.000.00100
2309Joshua Hazelip / Caleb Burris - IN00.000.00100
2309Mike Sentore / Henry Mckee - NJ515.414.80100
2309Pj Barnes / Titas Barnes - IN515.264.58100
2309Ranson Mccrary-mo / None None - MO517.615.30100
2309Ray Labarre / Russell Boudreau - MA515.004.20100
2309Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN511.523.68100
2309Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN512.232.84100
2309Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH57.400.00100
2309Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN512.474.65100
2309Ed Scales / Jason Viewegh - IN513.704.39100
2372Cole Schmucher / Chandler Cornelius - FL515.304.8499
2372Nick Ault / Randy Cerny - MO515.494.2599
2372Todd Justie / None None - MO517.444.2499
2372Dustin Kimrey / Joey Bailey - MO512.023.1099
2372Eric Snow / None None - IN23.742.7799
2372Dustin Blevins / None None - AR514.644.0399
2372Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO514.513.4199
2372Darrin Bishop / Joel Sims - IL511.303.5099
2372Jacob White / Derek Coomer - IN24.342.2499
2372Mike Gold / None None - MO511.030.0099
2372Shannon Ingles / Jesse Jelinek - MO514.504.4099
2372Gary Schneider / Wyatt Schneider - IN13.833.8399
2372Kenneth White Iii / Bill Whitt - MO513.434.0099
2372Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN14.894.8999
2372Andy Jenkins / Scott Beard - IN57.602.0099
2372Jesse Cole / Scott Treece - MO517.625.0399
2372Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO521.834.4399
2372Stacy Robinson / Daniel Stroder - MO512.975.8799
2372Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA1028.284.1499
2372Jamie Gordon / Gannon Gordon - KY27.204.8099
2372Rob Bueltmann / Bob Bueltmann - MO516.824.5099
2372Albert Gagliarducci / Gunner Gagliarducci - CT514.873.7499
2372Rick Frame / Wes Frame - IN512.393.3999
2372Roger Ralph / Hunter Ralph - MI513.183.9499
2372Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN23.021.7899
2372Paul Latham / Justin Latham - IN411.814.1199
2372Josh Watkins / None None - OH26.884.9099
2372Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton - IN512.503.2099
2400Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor - MO512.750.0098
2400Paul Shenep / Scott Waters - FL515.123.5698
2400Bob Sanders / Bob Sanders - IL411.075.7498
2400Kenny Holt / Eddie Ball - TN515.024.4498
2400Tim Powell / Joey Jeffrey - IL411.884.4698
2400Terry Steele / Larry Dunn - TN516.164.0898
2400Matt Eisenbacher / Ben Henderson - MO48.122.1798
2400Mike Hughes / Mark South - TN512.290.0098
2400Toney Felker / Ron Nale - IN27.013.2898
2400Del Lewis / Dwight Lewis - MO510.822.8698
2400Spencer Clark / None None - MO516.674.7598
2400Michael Copper / Shane Shafer - OH510.685.1898
2400Shane Cox / Payton Cox - KY35.092.1098
2400Joe Nickless / James Hanson - IN410.633.1498
2400Eric Hoff / Wayne Myers - VA1024.993.3398
2400James May / Brian Kroth - TN13.413.4198
2400Dan Andrews / Cainaan Halsey - KY14.734.7398
2400Max Killion / Rylan Colpetzer - KS54.620.0098
2400Brandon Jones. #5 / None None - OH45.120.0098
2400Marshall Evans / Harlan Thomas - KY516.884.1898
2400Ryan Jackson / None None - MO36.153.8298
2400Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN22.591.3398
2400Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager - IN39.704.8898
2400John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH25.044.1898
2400David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN510.652.5998
2400Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN512.150.0098
2426Ralph Laster / Steve Helms - MO511.890.0097
2426Brian Coulter / Danny Bingham - KY23.671.8797
2426Brian Dennis / Jerry Pyles - MO58.432.2497
2426Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL514.163.5197
2426Luke Miller / John Jaggers - KY47.222.0597
2426Derrick Snavely / Sam Davis - TN511.712.9097
2426Kyle Crawford / Lake Byington - MO55.940.0097
2426James Edwards / Eric Harder - IN14.644.6497
2426Scott Treece / Joe Lane - MO26.610.0097
2426Barry Isham / None None - KY511.252.6497
2426Barry Lux / Justin Rusher - IN514.985.0297
2426Marcus Mccaffrey / Austin Mccracken - MO48.760.0097
2426Marcus Courtney / Rick Hite - IN510.463.2297
2426G. Miller / Jason Speakman - IN42.450.0097
2426Tom Taylor Il / None None - IL56.962.5097
2426Beau Ashcraft / Darin Ashcraft - IN59.472.0497
2426Mark Humphrey / Johnathon Humphrey - IN22.781.6497
2426Phil Cannady / Brad Lamontague - TN512.683.1097
2426John Gocken / Dakota Blakeney - IL510.653.3597
2426Bobby Hensley / Joshua Yeazel - IN59.091.9097
2426Rodney Bolte / Owen Bolte 1 - IN11.521.5297
2426Jeremy Johnson / Joel Johnson - KS515.543.5897
2426Ronnie Harrell / None None - IN35.542.0397
2426Nathan Crain / Will Kremer - IL311.445.1297
2426Art Hunt / Brian Bennett - IL57.082.1297
2426Hink Hinkle / None None - IN49.593.5297
2426Ryan Hubler / Ryan Kelly - MI511.262.5297
2426Dan Perdieu / None None - IN36.793.7597
2426Danny Voyles / Darwin Gilliatt - IN23.011.7697
2426Greg Schepman / Jake Schepman - IN11.651.6597
2426Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN11.651.6597
2426Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue - IN26.734.2697
2426Ralph Roeper / John Johnson - OH33.940.0097
2426Jeff Zuder / Mike Zuder - IN11.681.6897
2426Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates - IN511.960.0097
2461David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN39.244.6096
2461Robert Thompson - Mo / Todd Parks - MO514.243.9396
2461Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN15.755.7596
2461Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL513.064.3996
2461Sam Harris / Dustin Jones-tn - TN511.940.0096
2461Zack Wojtowicz / Tyler Zschiedrich - IN13.553.5596
2461Brett Rodefer / Dalton Mccreary - TN517.274.7396
2461Bill Loveday / Ralph Loveday - TN510.060.0096
2461Justin Henson / Chip Martin - MO46.362.8996
2461Dan Gaskins / Kevin Jeffers - IN36.230.0096
2461Howard Mcfarren / Adam Schrock - IN10.800.8096
2461Chase Miles / Branson Self - IN11.321.3296
2461Darrell Blackand / Thomas Kelly - TN513.785.3396
2461Jim Hart / Ricky Brown-mo - MO57.290.0096
2461Richard Labarre / Pete Sanuta - MA512.682.9496
2461Josh Milam / Gabe Dixon - WV12.082.0896
2461Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen3 - MO13.043.0496
2461Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH23.020.0096
2461Josh Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner - IN510.402.9396
2461Todd Trotter / Tim Trotter - IN511.073.6696
2481Terry Trimble / None None - KY43.661.5095
2481Bob Coffman / Chad Hoots - MO511.183.4295
2481Larry Hastings / Mick Redmond - MO54.520.0095
2481A. j. Sale / Chad Kaempte - MO35.883.5395
2481Erik Tilson / Shelton Smith - FL513.010.0095
2481Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN514.670.0095
2481Ethan Henry / Caleb Carter - MO410.893.2095
2481Daniel Aldridge / Daniel Spoone - TN37.103.0695
2481Cody Liddle / Mark Adams - TN514.870.0095
2481Ryan Bush / Andy White - VA511.495.5295
2481Vance Venable / Tyler Stewart - MO513.103.0895
2481Shane Jones / Nick Schmidt - IN312.574.7495
2481Scott Manson / Matt Mccord - OH59.884.8895
2481Shawn Wolf / None None - IN23.592.3295
2481Kyle Heminger / Korbin Heminger - IN11.201.2095
2481Chad Linville / Conner Linville - KY31.500.0095
2481Jim Moorey / Moorey Trevor - MA59.352.3795
2481Gilbert Skaggs / None None - KY56.172.1095
2481Jd Powell / Darin Powell - IN513.565.1395
2481Doug Napier / Kenny Mitchell - OH510.782.9895
2481Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN11.381.3895
2481Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN12.982.9895
2481Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh - OH22.360.0095
2481Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN59.521.9995
2481Bob Drake / John Thomas 1 - IN510.850.0095
2506Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN25.162.5794
2506Derek Buchanan / Hillarie Buchanan - IN33.641.4694
2506Joe Wieberg / Mike Donze - MO510.080.0094
2506Mike Mccann / Brycen Mccann - OH45.612.0094
2506Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL512.320.0094
2506Ed Tucker / None None - FL46.950.0094
2506Glenn Hawkins / Ronnie Stratton - KY11.171.1794
2506Randall Mcmillan / None None - MO13.973.9794
2506Chris Altman / Matt Hoffman Oh - KY13.713.7194
2506Justin Rusher / John Kim - IN516.380.0094
2506Justin Angel / Scott Angel - MO511.450.0094
2506Rob Cukovecki / Jordan Wright - OH59.702.9194
2506Jesse Kocher / Alex White - IL513.304.8094
2506Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN24.830.0094
2506Jerry Waters / Eric Osborne - KY49.234.6594
2506Jay Conrad / None None - KY13.893.8994
2506Bill Fortel / Reid Fortel - MO514.790.0094
2506Nick Horton / Jami Horton - IN58.131.3194
2506Chris a. White / None None - KY11.371.3794
2506Dave Wuestefeld / Brian Pearson - IN12.372.3794
2506Joe Gross / Don Gross - OH11.401.4094
2506Travis Samm / Jordan Bean - IN48.263.3294
2506Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN510.110.0094
2529Joe Teagarden / Louella Lazarun - PA12.842.8493
2529Steve Boggs / Hunter Boggs - IN23.321.8093
2529Mark Wenger / Brian Ireland - KY10.790.7993
2529Guy Scott / Brian Bowers - FL511.830.0093
2529Joe Ozga / Justin Herren - IL46.962.4693
2529Russ Moran / Charlie Sunderland - TN511.314.5893
2529Cayman Caudill / Jake Mccray - VA23.652.0093
2529Brian Choate / Donnie Choate - TN511.563.2193
2529Brett Nylander / None None - IN55.091.0093
2529Mark Walls / Lamar Smith - KY16.226.2293
2529Anthony Tharpe / Christian Collins Ky 11 - KY23.973.2093
2529Jason Crain / Maddox Crain - IL53.461.0093
2529Chase Nevile / Chris Miemmer - NA11.451.4593
2529Robert Fulton / Jonathan Fulton - OH59.832.6693
2529Doug Rusher / Frank Mcclain - IN48.583.0193
2529Jody Blackburn / Russell Blackburn - IN104.470.0093
2529Milton Hammons / Jace Hammons - KY511.110.0093
2529Kim Breeden / Cole Breeden - MO36.653.7793
2529Tyler Armstrong / Mark Lester Wv - WV22.930.0093
2529Mike Foster / Jacob Lynch 16 - IN11.951.9593
2529Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-1 - OH11.261.2693
2529David Powell / Joe Powell - IN47.462.3993
2529Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff - IN59.040.0093
2552Richard Easley / None None - TX26.063.6192
2552Eric Camden / None None - IN510.122.5592
2552Matt Ressler / Tanner Ressler - IL13.243.2492
2552Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL510.050.0092
2552Dylan Carr / Tim Carr - TN25.023.0192
2552Mark Weston / Scott Mc Queary - KY49.084.4292
2552Russell Barnett / None None - TN510.560.0092
2552Andy Afflick / Bobby Holmes - TN13.073.0792
2552Tanner Bates / Tanner Versluis - TN510.603.6092
2552James Wilkins / Jeff Schuzer - KY14.534.5392
2552Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings - MO58.063.0992
2552Eugene Seals / Dylan Seals - IN11.581.5892
2552Todd Hogan / Steven Baird - OH58.612.9192
2552Chris O\'neal / James Redman - OH56.611.9992
2552Mark Hearne / Gabe Hearne - IN44.761.5292
2552Tim Mcglade / Kevin Findley - MO512.652.9692
2552Sandy Inman / Larry Gray - IN34.241.2492
2552Clay Taylor / None None - KY36.110.0092
2552Andy Hodges / Cy Dossett - KY311.635.3792
2552Nick Schoonveld / Grant Marshall - IN12.332.3392
2552Shane Ray / Andrew Bische - IN23.600.0092
2552Ben Jones / Jeremiah Norris - OH57.582.9192
2552Jim Noel / None None - IN25.543.4892
2552Jeff Mullins (in) / Lane Mullins - IN47.730.0092
2576Fred Mccormick / Chris Mccormick - IN26.113.7491
2576Ryan Jordan / Jake Roberts - MO47.812.5791
2576Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO11.971.9791
2576Jefferey Bonn / Josh Moore - IL12.252.2591
2576Matt Leftwich / None None - TN59.930.0091
2576Matt Bryan / Chad Porter - KY26.254.1891
2576Morris Mudd / Kevin Mudd - KY39.680.0091
2576Bobby Davis Jr / Bobby Davis Iii - FL59.710.0091
2576Jigger Mcnaron / Bill Spivey - OH34.281.2891
2576Carlos Jimenez / Mike Delmonico - NJ46.471.9491
2576Gary Shartzner / Evan Shartzner - KS510.960.0091
2576Gary Scoggins / Kenny Scoggins - IL511.960.0091
2576Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross - KY11.641.6491
2576Blake Felix / Keith Mitchell - MO510.980.0091
2576Kyle.... Miller / Kyle Lambeck - IN15.575.5791
2576Randy Banes / Barry Joy - IL510.562.6391
2576Charlie Thomas / None None - IN35.222.4291
2576Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN47.710.0091
2594Richard bradley Gaik / Ryan Gaik - MO11.801.8090
2594Joe Way / Gage Way - IN12.342.3490
2594Matt Hackman / Morgan Bishop - IL411.003.2990
2594Matt Reckman / Ryan Reckman - OH23.873.1790
2594Mack Stewart / Roy Taylor - IN22.630.0090
2594Jacob Greco / Steve Tucker - IL27.014.9990
2594Robert Brison / Tim a Thompson - IN11.601.6090
2594Bob Hefley / None None - IN50.000.0090
2594Brian Sampson / Cole Sampson - IL22.641.7090
2594Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King2 - NJ34.172.3690
2594Matt Schofield / Dakota Ball - IN27.300.0090
2605Jesse Tacoronte / None None - FL510.440.0089
2605Zach Anderson / William Simmons - TN14.254.2589
2605Adam Kennedy / Cory Fasbinder - IN13.453.4589
2605Ricky Johnson Jr / Mason Alvarado - IN47.763.1289
2605Michael Lagodney / Ryan Evans - IN57.671.7689
2605Mark Herring / Johnny Roth - OH36.650.0089
2605Kevin Holm / Josiah Monthei - MO24.030.0089
2605Brandon Gunn / Justin Colcord - MI57.101.5389
2605Kevin Allee / None None - IN34.231.4889
2605Jason Cazimero / Kenneth Muse - IN27.030.0089
2615Ying Adams / Jason Adams 2 - KY21.420.7088
2615Rick Steiner / Brian Rodrequiz - FL511.174.4488
2615Rodney Gunter / Kyllie Smith - IN23.800.0088
2615Nick Steiden / Cody Greenwell - KY47.330.0088
2615Mark Arthur / None None - MO59.432.3788
2615Nathan Redman / Mike Botos - IN46.920.0088
2621Mark Adams / Cody Liddle - TN59.700.0087
2621Mike Way / Brad Sweeney - KY23.652.5687
2621Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH510.200.0087
2621Peter Paulus / None None - IN12.262.2687
2621Jason Boots / Larry Braley Oh-1 - OH58.364.2087
2621David Lawson2 / None None - KY23.860.0087
2621Tom Bourque / Tina Bourque - IN35.820.0087
2628Terry York / None None - IN44.700.0086
2628Tommy Downs Ky / Chase Downs - KY47.291.9486
2628Ryan Smith 1 / Kennan Vandiver - KY11.731.7386
2628Dennis Dale / None None - KY11.951.9586
2628Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY21.660.0086
2628David Lange / Andrew Lange - MO37.373.4086
2628Jeff Harrell / Matt Harrell - IL31.590.0086
2628James Shipley / Dan Day - IN12.392.3986
2628Rodney Rumfelt / Mike Cull - IN24.983.1086
2637Hink Hinkle / Adam Coley - IN49.284.0285
2637Timothy Poppen / Amanda Poppen - IL45.250.0085
2637Matt Weber / Timothy Davis - IL58.542.4285
2637Justin Waterman / Logan Voland - IN12.322.3285
2641Mike Legear / Adam Alender - IN47.992.5384
2641Adam Puckett / Brandon Bingham - IN34.452.1684
2641Larry Goss / None None - TN23.050.0084
2641Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL58.360.0084
2641Kevin Yarbrough / None None - TN48.740.0084
2641Josh Bates / None None - TN48.463.3184
2641Darren Hanshew / Dean Overmyer - IN12.092.0984
2641Jeff Bowlin / Darrell Carroll - OH11.371.3784
2641Troy Lowery Mo. / None None - MO49.533.3584
2641Derrick Payne / Stephen Becht - IN25.943.7084
2641Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN22.520.0084
2641Frank Bowman / Cynthia Mccann - OH23.280.0084
2641Glenn Bratcher / None None - KY24.770.0084
2641Brandon Eaton / Alex Toth - IN11.101.1084
2641Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips - IN12.012.0184
2656James Fulton / Luke Fulton - OH57.152.6383
2656George Brown / James White - IN23.392.2683
2656Quinton Zorno / Quinn Reuter - IN513.543.9783
2656Ron Gillis / None None - OH56.060.0083
2660Chuck Judd / Terry Meredith - KY45.642.0282
2660Ron Holt / Michael Morrison Tn - TN36.910.0082
2660Fred Felix / Greg Brenneman - IN37.222.7182
2660Greg Gregory / Dollie Gilley - TN11.651.6582
2660Randy Bolin / Marty Backer - IN11.831.8382
2665Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore - TN48.722.5081
2665Kyle Carozza / Ashley Carozza - AR47.770.0081
2665Dalton Parrish / Billy Parrish - KY36.542.9581
2665Sean Mulley / Taylor Mooneyham - MO24.100.0081
2665Phil Miller-oh / Fred Burkhart - OH510.400.0081
2665Connor Deweese / Jackson Ashby - IN12.552.5581
2671Matthew Underwood / None None - MO35.600.0080
2671Matthew Moses / None None - OH23.930.0080
2673Garrett Henson / Matt Ceser - MO36.580.0079
2673Jeremy Missey / Kevin Bequette - IL12.152.1579
2673John Bradshaw / Blake Carl - IN13.953.9579
2673Johnathan Wedderman / Andrew Terrell - IN12.362.3679
2677Larry Baldock / Tj Wilcher - KY34.890.0078
2677Billy Borchardt / None None - MO23.660.0078
2677Matt Vanmeter / None None - TN35.982.9878
2677Troy Leaf / Tony Tran - IN513.070.0078
2677Nicholas Guinn / Anthony Craig - IL56.602.0578
2682Josh Gates / Russ Gates - IN24.142.4877
2682Lonnie Driscoll / None None - OH56.330.0077
2682Tyler Bohannon / Brock Davis - KY11.921.9277
2685Danny Marcum / Kent Bright - KY23.562.3975
2685Randy Taylor-2 / Austin Huxhold - IN14.604.6075
2687Jesse French / Hunter French - OH59.860.0074
2688Hunter Statesman / Levi Dixon - MO12.442.4473
2688Joshua Young / David Studzinski - OH68.131.3473
2688Danny Wooden / Danny Borcherding - IL48.092.6073
2691Ken Mitchell / Darren Mitchell - IN11.351.3572
2692Ralph Ross / None None - IN23.480.0071
2692Greg Hollingsworth / Cole Hollingsworth - IN37.033.2071
2692Timothy Johnson / Lane Johnson - OH79.381.4671
2695Caleb Carnes / Josh Marchinoski - KY11.451.4569
2695David Dangerfield / Ridge Reynolds - VA24.433.2769
2697Jacob Hiler Ky / Teddy Hiler - KY11.651.6568
2697Codey Hall / Remington Gill - IN11.441.4468
2699Terry Adams / Scott Owens - KY11.241.2465
2699Carl Hoskins / Carl Sanders - OH55.430.0065
2701Chanler Fleetwood / Carson Lambring - IN22.881.5064
2702Jason Knepp / Ty Mckerlie - IN46.930.0063
2703Hudson Akers / Hayden Akers - IN11.941.9460
2704Dave Willmore / Toby Corn - IL11.951.9555
2705Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN00.000.0050
2705Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN00.000.0050
2705Brad Novak / Ross Pykelnu - IL00.000.0050
2705Lucas Wilde / Jesse Kottwitz - MO00.000.0050
2705Coleman Sater / Lucas Roberts - IN00.000.0050
2705Andrew Bailey / Gina Bailey - TN00.000.0050
2705Dan Andrews / Cainaan Halsey - KY00.000.0050
2705Andrew Acheson / Andrew a Acheson2 - IL00.000.0050
2705Billy Hook / Bill Hook Iv - IL00.000.0050
2705Timothy Findley Sr. / Scott Greene - OH00.000.0050
2705Ben Stacy / Zach Stacy - OH00.000.0050
2705Jeremy Hagen / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Korey Gilliland / None None - KY00.000.0050
2705Ben Austin / James Craig - IN00.000.0050
2705Ricky King / None None - IL00.000.0050
2705Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL00.000.0050
2705Larry Swindler / None None - OH00.000.0050
2705Ian Nation / Jack Swindler - KY00.000.0050
2705Bill Sizemore / Hunter Behm - IL00.000.0050
2705Darren Kleinert / Bruce Courville - IL00.000.0050
2705Randy Henson / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Dave Bueltmann / Katie Bueltmann - MO00.000.0050
2705Mike Chesnut / Anthony Kelly - MO00.000.0050
2705Brett Goureau / Mike Kisner - MO00.000.0050
2705Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO00.000.0050
2705Dennis Kube / Eric Dearduff - MO00.000.0050
2705Tyler Neis / Andy Mcacel - MO00.000.0050
2705Randy Terrell / None None - MO00.000.0050
2705Rachel Meeks / Korey Gilliland - KY00.000.0050
2705Brian Driscoll / Kevin Hale - KY00.000.0050
2705Eddie Gresham / None None - KY00.000.0050
2705Sean Brashears / Josh Oberbeck - MO00.000.0050
2705Brandon Calhoun / None None - MO00.000.0050
2705Eric Olliverson / Mike Gold - MO00.000.0050
2705Tim Stack / None None - MO00.000.0050
2705Stephen Phillips / Lazall Tolliver - MO00.000.0050
2705Harold Smith / Donald Smith - VA00.000.0050
2705Johnny Martin / Chad Green - VA00.000.0050
2705Randy Miller 8 / Glenn Duckett - TN00.000.0050
2705Terry Knueppel / Shawn Hinkle - KS00.000.0050
2705Ryan Mc Bride / Dakota Mc Bride - OK00.000.0050
2705Eric Dilg / Graham Palmer - IN00.000.0050
2705Josh Reynolds / Adam Prince - KY00.000.0050
2705Joel Pickett / Ryan Knepp - IN00.000.0050
2705Casey Wethington / John Mattingly - KY00.000.0050
2705Kyle Clowers / None None - KY00.000.0050
2705Levi Keith (ky) / Luke Lamb - KY00.000.0050
2705Anthony Horn / Shane Thompson 2 - TN00.000.0050
2705Jeff Baker / Brad Bower - TN00.000.0050
2705Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster - TN00.000.0050
2705Jack Guidry / Jarrett Guidry - IN00.000.0050
2705Dan Fields / Pete Oaks - IN00.000.0050
2705Bryan Crick / Jaxon Crick - KY00.000.0050
2705Danny Reddick / Rebecca Reddick - KY00.000.0050
2705John Glenn / Billy Boehm - TN00.000.0050
2705Jeff Jewell / Bree Jewell - TN00.000.0050
2705Robert Miller2 / Debra Miller - OK00.000.0050
2705John Ramsey / Ethan Ramsey - TN00.000.0050
2705William Scott / None None - TN00.000.0050
2705Charles Grider / Ted Milby - KY00.000.0050
2705Alan Sallee / Jarret Riggs - KY00.000.0050
2705Wilburn Pennington / Brandon Bowling - KY00.000.0050
2705Michael Draine / Lucas Armstrong - TN00.000.0050
2705Tyler Crawford / Gregory Blankenship - KY00.000.0050
2705John Clapacs / Patrick Clapacs - KY00.000.0050
2705Jason Ryan / MIKE RYAN - IL00.000.0050
2705Wayne Heady / Dalton Choate - KY00.000.0050
2705Brian Eickholtz / Derek Robinson - IN00.000.0050
2705Greg Lewis / None None - WV00.000.0050
2705Charlie Allen 3 / Tristen Mcdaniel - IN00.000.0050
2705Marie Enlow / Dan Enlow - IN00.000.0050
2705Rick Goeppner / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Logan Chronister / Todd Hughes - IL00.000.0050
2705Leonard Declue / Keton Morris - MO00.000.0050
2705Rodney Dawson / Kaden Dawson - MO00.000.0050
2705Nathan White / Kenneth White Iii - MO00.000.0050
2705Zachary Hartnagel / Dalton Wesley - IL00.000.0050
2705Michael craig Gipe / Clay Donaldson - KY00.000.0050
2705Noah Henshaw / None None - OK00.000.0050
2705Carey Hayden / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Mike Catron / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Matthew Jones3 / Adam Boss - IL00.000.0050
2705Drew Nichols / Robert Little - OH00.000.0050
2705Dillon Watkins / Alex Doll - IN00.000.0050
2705Danny Combs / James Combs - OH00.000.0050
2705Mike Blanch / Jim Dick - IN00.000.0050
2705Greg Miller / Brett Miller - MO00.000.0050
2705Andy Roberts Wv2 / Jimmy Thompson - WV00.000.0050
2705Chuck Warren / Terry Adams - KY00.000.0050
2705Drew Hair / Zach Butheras - MO00.000.0050
2705Grant Holder / Aaron Neeman - IN00.000.0050
2705Don Steger / Aaron Wilcher - IN00.000.0050
2705Zachary Niehaus / Scott Niehaus - IN00.000.0050
2705Brian Downey / Brendan Downey - IN00.000.0050
2705Duane Bowling / Gabby Bowling - KY00.000.0050
2705Tyler Howe / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Steve Saltsgaver / Jason Thornton - IN00.000.0050
2705Marcus Kintner / Payton Kintner - IL00.000.0050
2705Kurt Klein / None None - IL00.000.0050
2705Jeremy Bumkowfst / Nick Dwyer - IN00.000.0050
2705William Girdler / Easton Stombaugh - KY00.000.0050
2705Chrisley Toler / Mckinzie Toler - KY00.000.0050
2705Josh Brown 1 / John Smith 1 - IN00.000.0050
2705Jeff Hess / Hunter Hess - TN00.000.0050
2705Sy Zickler / Isaac Johnson - IN00.000.0050
2705Paul Desherlia / Scott Dill - IL00.000.0050
2705Robert Cox / Alex Sutton - IL00.000.0050
2705Mark Weber / Jeffery d Johnson - IL00.000.0050
2705Matt Eskridge / None None - KY00.000.0050
2705Jimmy Hoffman / Cody Vincent - KY00.000.0050
2705James Cough / Dyan Casper - KY00.000.0050
2705Chris Dotson / Rodney Rayburn - TN00.000.0050
2705Kyle Fawns / Pat Fawns - IL00.000.0050
2705Justin Grunkemeyer / Caleb Vander Reyden - IN00.000.0050
2705Bryce Kalen / Collin Hillen - IN00.000.0050
2705Cody Grimes / Randy Grimes - IN00.000.0050
2705Noah Deakyne / Jeff Deakyne - OH00.000.0050
2705Mike Wathen / Bruce Ungethiem - IN00.000.0050
2705Carey Hayden / Antonio Edwards - IN00.000.0050
2705Troy Roach / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Craig Lashley / Pearce Lashley - KS00.000.0050
2705Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN00.000.0050
2705Art Hunt / Brandi Hunt - IL00.000.0050
2705Jamie Johnson Tn / Troy Butner - TN00.000.0050
2705Kevin Austin / Mike Austin - IN00.000.0050
2705Sean Gillenwater / Brad Hostetler - IN00.000.0050
2705Jeremy Vale / Josh Miller3 - IN00.000.0050
2705Michael Massey / Sam Studler - IN00.000.0050
2705Cecil Caudill / Coltin Caudill - IN00.000.0050
2705Dave Self / Branson Self - IN00.000.0050
2705Evan Shearer / None None - IL00.000.0050
2705Tyler Bloyd / Tj Ferry - KY00.000.0050
2705Brandon Banks / Ethan Kirkpatrick - IN00.000.0050
2705Mike DuVall / James Burkhead - 00.000.0050
2705Eric Alsman / Gary Alsman - IN00.000.0050
2705Scott Mcanally / Daniel Austin - IN00.000.0050
2705Cody Carl / David Collins - MO00.000.0050
2705Lucas Acton / Andon Self (in) - IN00.000.0050
2705Pat Greene / Gretchen Greene - IN00.000.0050
2705Gabe Blythe / Marshall Blythe - IL00.000.0050
2705Bill Steppig Iii / Natalie Steppig - IL00.000.0050
2705Michael Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave - IL00.000.0050
2705Trey Harpel / Demon Givens - MO00.000.0050
2705Daniel Newton / None None - IN13.613.6150
2705Rob Vannerson / Bret Jezek - KY00.000.0050
2705Josh Burton / Clayton Wood - IN00.000.0050
2705David Zufall / Josh Carr - IN00.000.0050
2705Joe Peace / Austin Peace - KY00.000.0050
2705Austin Brown Wv / Mike Samples 2 - WV00.000.0050
2705Tildon Slone / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Charlie Kuebler / Mike Mosby - IN00.000.0050
2705Brady Lafayette / Hunter Bradshaw - IN00.000.0050
2705Kevin New / Jerry New - IN00.000.0050
2705Jason Abrams / Isaac Abrams - TN00.000.0050
2705Nick Gould / None None - IL00.000.0050
2705Jason Keim / None None - IL00.000.0050
2705Danny Peters / None None - KY00.000.0050
2705Rawley Eldridge / Joseph Reinhart - IL00.000.0050
2705Wayne Royer / Jeff Royer - IL00.000.0050
2705Gary Foree / Dustin Conner - MO00.000.0050
2705Tobe Bradshaw / None None - TN00.000.0050
2705Zeke Fiorina / Will May - IL00.000.0050
2705Mick Redmond / None None - MO00.000.0050
2705Greg Tempelton / Brandon Spain - IL00.000.0050
2705Brett Burckhart / Logan Burckhart - IN00.000.0050
2705Jordan Dibben / Trevor Teeling - MO00.000.0050
2705Chris Malas / Mike Malas - OH00.000.0050
2705Mike Hames / None None - OH00.000.0050
2705Kenny Doyle / Destin Dunn - KY00.000.0050
2705Martin l. Cook / Quentin Bailey - KY00.000.0050
2705Tyler Armstrong / Braden Poling - WV00.000.0050
2705Gary "goat" Hoffman / Adam Hoffman Jr - IN00.000.0050
2705Christopher Cozad / Danny Randle - IL00.000.0050
2705Larry Payne / None None - TN00.000.0050
2705Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN00.000.0050
2705Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord - IN00.000.0050
2705Terry Winget / None None - IN00.000.0050
2705Chase Morgan / Katelyn Barton - IN00.000.0050
2705Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn - IN00.000.0050
2705Travis Dalton / Tiffany Dalton - IN00.000.0050
2705Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH00.000.0050
2705Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH00.000.0050
2705Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN00.000.0050
2888Greg Sullivan / Parker Sullivan - IN24.753.5248
2888Michael Letterman / None None - IN29.745.6048
2890Evan Chastain / Jeremy Hite - IN12.822.8243
2891Will Busick / Dason Eads - IN11.881.8841
2892Rodney Gibbs / Jordan Gibbs - OH22.160.0038
2893Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN34.551.5037
2894Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH33.480.0035
2895Dean Hamilton / None None - OH22.650.0030
2896Dakota Christianson / Tim Christianson - MO00.000.0025
2896Shane Boyd / None None - MO00.000.0025
2896Travis Herthel / None None - IN00.000.0025
2896Trenton Jewell / Travis Shirley - IN00.000.0025
2896Alex Walker / Bryce Walker - IN00.000.0025
2896John a Burgess / Cameron Burgess (in) - OH00.000.0025
2896Matthew Ramey / None None - IN00.000.0025
2896Jim Obrien / Justin Obrien - OH00.000.0025
2896Kenny Mcgar / Matthew Crick - KY00.000.0025
2896Rusty j Cook / None None - TN00.000.0025
2906Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL314.796.750
2906Todd Dixon / J Clary 2 - IN15.195.190
2906John paul Johnson / Lauren Johnson - KY11.461.460
2906Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN23.311.660
2906Daniel Hallum / Heather Hallum - TN15.505.500
2906William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY416.925.980
2906Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY15.325.320
2906Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY310.325.170
2906Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY29.975.380
2906James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN411.454.510
2906Houston Smith / Scott Brison - TN14.024.020
2906Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer - KY28.284.210
2906Chris Beaudrie / Don Beckley - KY15.635.630
2906Landon Hopper / Ethan Rodgers - KY15.455.450
2906Joey Schmidt / Bobby Griffith - KY13.643.640
2906Mike Way / Mike Taylor - KY26.113.630
2906Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn - KY416.294.380
2906Michael Horton / Rodger Horton - IN13.083.080
2906Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY14.664.660
2906Billy Summer2 / Matt Robertson - KY17.037.030
2906Terry Chastain / Troy Galbreath - KY14.184.180
2906Wesley Pryor / Steve Taylor-3 - KY211.826.150
2906Brian Baker / Moe Hazel - KY13.673.670
2906Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY27.534.460
2906Brian Mills / Jason Corbett - KY11.881.880
2906Pat Rapp / Todd House - KY12.592.590
2906Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY13.853.850
2906Chris Robinson / Steven Pruitt - KY12.942.940
2906Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN211.966.870
2906Bill Chumbler / Mark Cooper Bb - KY27.964.060
2906Jason Hopper / Brandon Johnson - KY15.905.900
2906Eric Silverstrim / Ryan Silverstrim - TN13.273.270
2906Kevin Stainbrook / Justin Henderson - IN26.363.750