U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Blake Blann / Rory Riley - IN178370.177.614757
2George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN4793.805.222590
3James Shipley / Dan Day - IN67124.905.462562
4Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN88191.135.922329
5Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN49118.985.772243
6Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN56114.334.312174
7Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN76171.856.892106
8Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN4997.614.341654
9Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY4396.705.131560
10Jacob Lynch 16 / Mike Foster - IN52133.414.191555
11Jared Robinson / Justin Robison - IN4496.086.081515
12Daniel Taylor / Joey Solomon - TN72253.996.601471
13Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN3962.574.081431
14Joe Johnson / Eric Silverstrim - TN49122.335.371430
15Wayne t Moyher / Craig Powers - TN52146.805.621426
16Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN2361.424.831416
17Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy - IN2540.732.961374
18Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY2841.093.451365
19Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater - IN52108.615.191362
20Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN4294.634.931344
21Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN3347.242.771300
22Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN1618.112.401127
23Chuck Judd / Dane Schuler - KY3039.523.281123
24William d Clark / Gary Toombs - KY1319.193.041122
25Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL38112.695.061111
26Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN2340.353.531052
27Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN1639.546.531051
28James Wilson / Tomi Estes - KY39125.746.211044
29Neil Curry / Richard Estes - IN1953.424.981041
29David Pedigo / Chris Shelton - IL3767.655.451041
31Hunter Knepp / Tristan Wagler - IN3766.274.451032
32Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY3060.604.151030
33David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN3068.455.671017
34Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN4382.584.741013
35Bobby Stroud / Freddie Brasher - TN3470.375.011000
36Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN3067.956.49999
37Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN4497.915.80993
38Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN53106.326.31969
39Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest - IN2686.336.99963
40Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN44119.356.18952
40Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO3276.035.98952
42Leslie Fred Jr / Leslie Fred Jr - IL3250.104.48943
43Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY3487.774.84935
44Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN2244.964.60930
45Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN34112.637.11927
46Charles Cross / None None - IN2264.924.78926
47Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers - TN38117.475.51918
48David Cook / Rick Andis - IN2790.705.62913
49Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL3562.413.33912
50Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY2336.422.91911
51Bruce Foutch / Tommy White - IN1443.525.44895
52Scott Perkins / Matt Perkins - IN40123.865.08892
53Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN3162.044.57890
54Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN1638.293.82876
55Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY3183.725.27874
56Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN1423.422.68873
57Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN3669.663.66871
58Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL35105.554.42865
59Charlie Craycraft / Chester Craycraft - TN1830.573.06864
60Jim Young / Glen Young - MO3891.926.19856
61Blake Jackson / Hayden Snyder - IL3783.846.38853
62Rob Evans / None None - IN2040.343.23848
62Jeremy Zachary / Deseree Dotson - IN1534.874.80848
64Mike Botos / Nathan Redman - IN44110.764.46846
65Jeff Whitbeck / Nick Whitbeck - IL3158.055.45843
66John Carroll / Pat Mercer - KY44100.764.38832
67Brad Snapp / David Johnson - TN39102.894.51828
68Toney O'neal / Micka Burkhart - TN1544.765.38823
69Dennis Hall / Jj Hall - KY2762.145.10821
70Chad Rector / Bill Smith - IN1947.595.74818
71John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY3886.335.20811
72Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL3346.845.10805
73Tim Robinson / John Watson - IN1324.874.15804
74Kevin Allee / None None - IN2238.663.66801
75Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN3962.803.15793
75Ed Lawrence / Chip Weeg - MO1750.546.58793
77Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO3783.473.82787
78Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN2347.384.07786
79Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN3153.264.66785
80Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN33108.055.90784
81Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus - TN35111.065.01780
82Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN2962.094.53779
83Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton - IN38118.665.51772
84Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot - IN3269.574.45768
85Rick Hill / Steve Pierce - IN3472.934.44767
86Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn - IN3167.383.58765
87Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue - IN3870.502.79760
88Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffe - MO2864.394.56759
89David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN1732.124.43758
90Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN1425.374.56755
91Don Woods / Garry Russell - KY1341.385.92749
92Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN35115.355.15736
93Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN2968.974.54735
94Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY918.873.04734
95Shaun Donnell / Silas Donnell - TN1221.723.20730
96Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN1942.315.49729
97Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz - IN2349.475.30728
98Dave Bedwell / Mike Bell - OH2435.173.69726
99Frank Zehr / Devin Smith - IN2366.375.59725
100Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY3479.206.03723
101Paul Ashworth / Paul sr Ashworth - TN1527.193.85721
102Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN1436.144.78719
103Kenneth Ingle / Kelly Ingle - IN2783.696.05718
104Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY2749.915.71715
105Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN1114.621.77713
106Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY3180.524.82709
107Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher - TN2848.184.66707
108Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman - IN2339.402.72705
109Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN1343.595.77704
110Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY1535.874.93703
111Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO3173.675.92702
112Dewayne Johnson / Derek Goodall - KY3072.314.03700
113Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson - IN2245.824.43699
114Lauris Ackerman / Ken Kleman - KY1537.113.42694
115Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN3083.184.85693
116Bart Harris 8 / Charles Southerland - TN2156.885.93692
117Doug Warren / Joe Daugherty - MO3587.986.51690
118Tyler Land / Zachary Stout - IN1331.224.09688
118Jason Viewegh / Ron Viewegh - IN3278.604.88688
118Billy Baugus / Gary Bush - TN1742.645.99688
121Randy Hargis / Robert "chip " Bryson - TN34102.615.53685
121Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO2041.792.58685
123Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN1625.032.41684
124Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN35102.983.85682
125Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner - IN2452.673.02680
126Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards - MO32100.505.44677
127D.j. Capps / Matt Mcclanahan - IN2986.346.82672
128Ron Cox / Darryl Cox - TN1333.073.64671
129James Wright / Herbie Booher - KY2652.923.74670
130Kenny Harris / James Penacost - TN1857.964.09668
130Ron Fabiszak / Jason Fowler - IN3266.694.79668
132Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN34100.637.58667
133Chipper Solomon / Ryan Farmer - MO3284.545.60663
134Terry Meredith / Jr Gowen - KY1934.045.51659
135Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN2859.063.41658
136Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN2753.314.57656
137Tyler Bloyd / Kevin Bramblett - KY613.093.32652
138Maurice Oaks / Bryan Humphreys - VA3293.785.12651
139Robert Schmitt / Casey Sharp - IN1438.114.83649
140Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH2735.672.61648
140Todd Leonard / Doug Gettings - IN1532.283.61648
142Roy Hopkins / Matt Hopkins - MO1940.382.73647
143Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE2246.766.10639
144Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN2023.512.29637
145Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN929.564.83634
146Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH2435.463.29631
147Wayne Fackler / Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. - IN1117.363.07629
148Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer - TN719.873.89628
148Tony Beal / Jack Beal - 1425.444.64628
148Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN2333.812.15628
151Don Partin / Richard Cope - KY2035.932.93626
152Greg Hoskinson / Brian Thomas Tn - KY2662.244.75624
153Jeremy Jackson / Korey Gordon - MO2245.442.87622
154Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY1736.614.36619
154Josh Myers / Michael Horton - IN2363.915.32619
156Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN2849.264.00618
157Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN1652.626.20617
158Matt Steele / Brad Forbes - IL2058.315.62616
159Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser - KY2146.213.51613
159Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN1732.723.35613
161Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN1830.563.66611
162John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH1928.743.65610
163Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN3044.543.35601
164Lance Sheets / Mikie Dale - KY1519.341.45600
165Mark Childress / Brad Childress - IN2441.061.91598
166Mike Collier / Aaron Betzner - OH2135.894.27594
167Brian Morgan / Chase Morgan - IN1133.535.56593
167Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KY2351.824.14593
167Darrell Durham / James House - MO1640.454.69593
167Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY2760.404.81593
171Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell - KY2861.064.78592
171Jason Pirok / Robert il Jones Il - IL1737.433.03592
173Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson - MO1430.163.40591
173Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV2363.006.85591
175Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL2366.495.95588
175Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN2137.692.90588
177Kristopher Mullins / Jim Lawson - KY2743.553.65587
178Philip Wright / Nathan Wilhoite - KY1530.214.14586
178John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH2038.535.47586
180Nathaniel Earl / Matt 1 Wilson - WV1337.906.55585
181Phil Strakowski / John Hampel - IN2448.983.69584
182Lincoln Bowen / Chad Moore - IN2028.893.46583
182Scot a Peters / Scot w Peters - KY1831.644.56583
184Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver - MO2558.954.30582
185Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo - IN1635.763.57580
186Travis Harris / Travis Edgar - IN4083.683.82579
187Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN1554.866.08578
187Michael Molenaar / Kendall Arnold - KY1439.674.43578
187Chad Waddell / Rodney Craddock - TN3066.323.23578
190Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston - IL2751.365.05576
190Tom Koos / Gary Slaughter - KY1817.932.08576
190Roy Buckler / Farley Purvis - KY2331.383.76576
193Jeff Davis / Mo / John Bach - MO2478.606.90575
193Paul Hager / Tim Allen2 - MO2861.554.77575
193Chase Jacobs / Jeffery Moore - IN4388.003.79575
196Debbie Lynn / Herbie Booher - MO2148.165.48574
197Nolan Fitch / Chrisley Toler - KY1941.354.54573
198Boone Simmons / Matt Brake - TN1432.254.51571
198Barry Baber / Leland Mccord - KY2230.374.76571
200Mark Humphrey / Jakie Kincaid - IN722.635.23569
200James Long / Jimmy Lester - MO2764.564.20569
200Darren Snyder / Jason Fred - IL2661.815.00569
203Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL2243.443.88566
204Tom Oxford / Jeremy Wallace - IL2333.203.80565
204Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps - KY2442.883.83565
206Gregory Jones Ii / Gregory Jones Sr - KY621.865.31564
207Dereck Dirschuweit / None None - MO1947.934.54563
208Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH1829.252.95561
208Hugh Milby / Richard Smith - KY2139.943.53561
210Ken Vicchio / Greg Mcdavid - TN2163.685.33559
211Lucas Acton / Jason Marlow - IN819.365.70558
212Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN2943.983.33557
213Will Newlin / Logan Dean - IN2844.703.97556
213Steve Judson / Robert Nero - IN2134.462.83556
213Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley - MO1430.423.89556
213David Chaney / John Schmidt - KY1746.474.10556
217Clay Deweese / Daniel Newton - IN814.963.02553
217Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY2655.204.48553
219Tim Thurman / Larry Hall - TN2147.894.18550
219William Gain Iii / Robin Gain - MO2354.884.89550
221Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt - IN3862.102.68549
222Dennis Magoto / Dale Teaney - OH2027.632.55547
223Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY512.023.15546
224Jason Warren / Wayne Fackler - IN1624.854.90544
225Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN1626.822.35543
226Tony Masingo / Robert Summerlot - IN2144.513.68542
227Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL2552.264.09541
228Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO2568.805.15540
228Jeffery Johnson / Andy Johnson - IN2141.604.71540
230Brandon White / Mathew Carver - IN2047.593.35538
230Al Hopkins / Caleb Low - IN2568.943.93538
232Keith Allen / Greg Humes - IN1219.203.23537
233Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN1428.834.17534
234Mark Rand / Brian Howell - OH1436.075.10533
234Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN610.822.99533
234Boo Guill / Todd Hughes - IL2544.145.11533
237Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr - IN1317.352.15532
238Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN925.046.02530
239Carl Cox / David Cox - KY2753.804.60528
240Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN1226.374.00526
240Zach Smith / Charles Smith - KY1027.005.15526
240Douglas Howard / William Lively - KY2230.143.34526
243Harvey Clark / Dianna Clark - TN1353.648.05525
243Jerry Grammer / Jerry Grammer Jr - IL2135.884.15525
245Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL2543.584.71523
246Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN921.903.67522
246Randy Dorton / James Dorton - IN1735.675.67522
248Norman Rusk / Brian Rusk - IN26.743.50521
249Charles Starks / Joe Marshall - MO1949.404.36519
250Shaun York / Brad Stogsdill - IN2047.515.48516
251Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN1340.475.56513
252Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY1812.261.06511
253Levi Letterman / Elias Williams - MO1226.443.48510
254Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL1827.843.29509
254Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre - TN1021.902.81509
256Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN712.582.81508
256David Rhonemus / Bill a Remley - OH1116.121.49508
256Stan Green / Josh Swineburg - MO1750.354.78508
259Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan - IL1118.963.12504
260Samantha Roederer / Fred Adkins - KY1017.256.79503
261Fred Brust / Daniel Page - IN1726.172.66502
261Richard Dollar / Tony Southard - IN2456.505.20502
263Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN1228.334.03501
263Lee Taylor / Charlie Allen - IN817.033.80501
265Charles Fochtman / Fielding Fochtman - VA2052.317.15499
266William Francis 2 / Joey Mccallister - MO2469.975.02498
266Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA2587.275.77498
268Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn - KY2284.005.95496
269Matt Bell / Tom Ehlers - IN1831.604.18495
270Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN2243.760.00494
271David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN2066.105.05493
272Marvin Heatherly / Dean Iles - TN2478.995.56492
272Todd Carpenter / James Hall - KY2220.311.56492
274Tommy Boles / Shawn Sanders - OH2338.723.43491
274Steve Larue / Kimbli Evans - KS2260.805.35491
274Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02 - VA2131.813.10491
277Frank Harris / John Benz - KY1416.102.18489
278Anthony Guthrie / Bud Trimble Jr - TN2471.175.42488
278Doug Brock Jr / Mark Blanton - KY2564.494.45488
280Richard Summers / Don Tingley - IL2545.914.90487
280Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH1939.424.27487
280Jim Hill / James Meadows - KY1337.906.30487
283George Grigson / Mark Stephenson - IN1325.613.03486
283Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL1961.965.25486
283Chad Biddle / Greg Cottrell - KY1021.132.82486
283Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1955.015.17486
283Erik Tilson / David Harris. - FL2588.086.02486
283B.j. Everett / Tyler King-tn - TN2261.004.98486
289Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN2054.944.34485
289Jimmy lee Pack Va-02 / Michael Thomas Va-02 - VA1625.755.20485
291James Jones# / Micka Burkhart - TN1028.353.92484
291Logan Murphy / Jay Murphy - FL2585.877.68484
291Bryan Elmore / Shayne Elmore - KY1421.685.19484
291Anthony Bratcher / Rollin Absher - KY617.734.33484
291Greg Wise / Robert Wise - IN1538.234.68484
291Mark Karrick / None None - KY2335.514.07484
297Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger - IL2258.113.43483
297Tim Nicely / Jadon Brock - KY2464.460.00483
297David Spivey / Chris Gibson - TN1747.474.78483
297Brett Stanton / Logan Chesterfield - IN2336.592.35483
301Chris Lyons / Mark Crispin - OK1642.804.87482
301Craig Wolf / None None - KS1646.956.89482
303Mark Hargis / Brian Spangler - KY813.314.41481
303Tim Luttrell / Kevin Moeller - OH1943.314.58481
305Alan Yeager / Logan Yeager - IN1128.564.16480
305Austin Wendeborn / Andrew Bailey - TN1331.153.22480
305Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY1734.695.52480
305Steve Mouser / Curtis Mouser - KY1632.213.32480
305Ron Perry / Jeremy Jones 2 - TN2160.446.27480
310Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2585.407.72479
310Doug Austin / Eric Harper - VA2474.895.50479
312Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH1933.814.14478
312Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN2652.955.62478
314Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY1937.005.02477
314Ralph Mallicoat / Joey Mallicoat - TN2470.957.42477
314John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY1235.885.85477
317Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN714.702.73476
317Buddy Norris / Jeremiah Norris - OH2136.443.74476
319Russ Rensing / Chris Rensing - IL2536.542.86475
320Chris Sutton / Jason Nogle - IN716.412.66474
320Dave Wuestefeld / Brian Pearson - IN820.123.12474
322Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis - KY1844.355.05473
322Dustin Owens / Jesse j. Foster - OH1829.312.20473
324Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY1935.213.23472
325Brian Ferguson / Dale Reader - KY716.282.41471
325Brad Myers (ky) / John w Myers (ky) - KY2153.435.98471
327Donald Tindle / Mike Arnold - OH1823.552.26470
328Ronnie Fletcher / Kenneth Bradford - IL1833.263.10469
328Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN2052.114.67469
328John Fields / Steve Nicholson 2nd - IN3386.914.05469
328Chris Clutts / Joe Warren - IL2346.465.50469
332Jason Mcfarland / Michael Carter - KY1951.924.60468
332Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY1136.207.40468
332Justin Conkle / Reese Conkle - IL2031.803.50468
332Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL2148.766.04468
336Dan Cox / None None - MO1535.544.83467
337Joey Morris / Joe Morris - IL2231.983.52466
337Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN1133.124.63466
337Bob Mcdaniel / Rick Browning - FL2356.085.89466
340Jon Holloway / John Hensley - IN2339.483.55465
340Bryan Henry / Jamie Cox - KY2151.454.97465
340Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN1228.485.03465
343Gary Taylor / Matt Farrar - TN2562.024.70464
344Michael Story / John Hopkins - TN2560.345.99463
345Adam Reist / Phil Harbaugh Jr. - IN1942.593.67462
346Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN517.064.38461
346Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr - KY718.384.71461
348Melody Karcz / Ron Karcz - KY1421.832.96458
348Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL1743.854.82458
350Amanda Masters / Logan Holder - MO1430.133.55455
351Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1941.554.55453
352Jeff Young / Jon Blevins - TN1729.603.07451
352Rick Shaver / John Gregory. - FL2553.975.66451
354Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL2330.882.10450
355Bryce Viernum / Sean Viernum - IL1222.853.25449
355Kevin Jackson / Pat Bremer - MO2054.375.48449
355David Gaither / John Smith-tn - TN2255.354.99449
355Nathan Hubbell / Jamie Petrowski - IN2153.895.25449
355Eric Damjanovic / Terry Lecyk - IN1934.372.83449
360Matt Taylor / Marvin Proffitt - KY1336.857.56447
360Talmadge Marcum / Shane Vickers - 1845.884.70447
362Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1127.904.76446
363Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber - KY1735.533.68444
363Charles Welch / Sammy Creech - KY418.686.40444
365Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH919.573.19443
365Rick Woods / Tom Goodner - KY712.603.47443
367Curt Walker / Aaron Riggle - FL2044.725.15442
367Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey - KY314.555.43442
367Andrew Matuszak** / None None - IN916.852.57442
367Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN2365.214.40442
371Dave Carroll / Ben Bradford - KY1434.994.45441
371Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY2247.344.62441
371Jack Stack / Dick Moger - MO1734.243.03441
371Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman - IN2046.834.42441
375Jamie Tellor / John Tellor - IL1835.185.05439
375Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO2144.633.16439
375Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster - IL1835.436.18439
375Larry Capes / Ed Tilford - IN47.622.76439
379Vance Vanwinkle / Drew Harkness - IN815.182.92438
379Dayton Land / Tony Fish - IN714.864.58438
381Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton - VA1425.975.27437
382Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL1951.834.96436
382Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey - MO410.524.47436
382Ronnie Cline / David Hardin - KY1339.215.76436
382Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN1335.195.92436
386Dave Haskell / Ray Philhower - OH1527.794.78435
386Josh Bolin / Glenn Bolin - KY1838.815.24435
386Daryl Riggs / Anthony Riggs - WV719.953.80435
386Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN827.765.72435
390Stacy Newman / Jonathon Newman - TN1734.054.58434
390Matthew Brawner / Brian Taylor 1 - KY922.385.62434
392Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN930.615.25433
392Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY1041.787.13433
394John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN915.293.48432
394Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH1426.313.36432
396Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass - IL1430.385.49431
396Ben Doan / Steve Powers - IL1735.775.11431
396Justin Lillie / Phillip Delong - OK825.595.68431
399Glenn Wells / Jason Kinkel - IL1538.884.28430
399Tj Todd / Dorian Duncan - IN915.082.41430
401James m. Hill / James r. Hill - WV410.003.50428
402Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland - OH1523.350.00427
402Ricky Roberts / Robert Gross - TN1851.304.10427
402Barry Pendley / Tim Sparks - KY619.304.36427
402Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH1119.103.21427
406Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode - IN1120.392.27426
406Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL1530.524.49426
406Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY724.965.85426
406Derek Decoursey / Gabe Decoursey - KY1035.256.63426
410Mike DuVall / Brian Clark - 610.842.29425
411Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN612.743.31424
412Dianna Montgomery / Eric Montgomery - TN1224.754.56423
413Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1740.863.62422
413Thomas Atkinson / Mike Murphy - IN1721.101.98422
415David Goestenkors / Scott Emmert - MO1535.694.07418
416Chris Weiss / Brandon Newman - IN1855.026.63417
417Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL1423.863.54416
418Lj Turner / Jerry Rice Ky - KY1837.794.19415
419Clayton Page / Carlton Stinson - TN1432.054.02414
420Shane Gibson / Brad Roberts - KY1125.602.24413
421Troy Webb / Todd Goff - AR725.136.14412
421Michael Mcmahan / Ronnie Mcmahan - KY1837.392.59412
423Cody Slavens / Dennis Slavens - IN1022.763.26411
424Brandon Purkal / Tom Pahs - IN1525.522.91410
425Bobby Parker / Andrew Stapleton - IL1623.163.84406
425Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO35.322.06406
427Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing - MO1618.802.78405
428Brian Smith / Shane Bransum - KY1434.524.69404
429Jason Sullivan / Chance Hoover - KY922.022.93402
430Terry Blankenship / None None - MO2064.055.15400
430David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KY510.442.24400
432David Mclimore (1) / Shane Thompson - KY1434.564.05398
433Clay Sterling / Drew Coffel - IN2047.644.73397
433Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN1751.095.24397
433Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il - IL1850.587.27397
436Chris Fisher In 2 / Lewis Mallory - IN1131.125.80395
436John Wilkerson / Brennon Binkley - TN2067.356.58395
436Trent Ormsby / Riley Elm - IN1523.261.59395
439Mark King / Cindy King - KY1226.823.93394
439Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KY1415.932.16394
439Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1743.224.16394
439Danny Barksdale / Lance Freeman - TN826.233.91394
439Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald - MO2070.554.87394
439William Chamberlain / None None - KY1626.434.14394
445Eric Foister / Don Davis - TN1342.206.43393
445Rick Santo / Tim Whitehead - KY1021.890.89393
445Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY1357.696.82393
448Charlie Monds / Steve Estridge - IN1228.144.74392
448Westin Yancey / Randy Yancey - MO1436.267.15392
448Nathan Pendill / Brian Funkhouser - IN1956.575.24392
451Ricky Milam / Wesley Scott - KY1033.295.14391
451Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers - KY1924.203.51391
451Kevin Davis, / Mike Catron - IN1228.311.86391
454Joey s Malone / Brett Rodefer - TN1125.533.48390
454Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN1332.984.54390
454Garran Gibbons / Aj Weede - TN1643.013.94390
454Mikie paul Stacy / Paul Stacy - WV619.154.80390
454Steve Saltsgaver / Cody Saltsgaver - IN1034.984.48390
459Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY1225.443.73389
459Ron Marchant / Mike Stevens - MO1021.062.31389
459Allen Mcmillin / Rob Catlett - MO1328.864.86389
462Sam Tucker / Frank Williams - OH1223.523.08388
462Ronnie Grant / Don Ingram - KY1853.554.83388
462Guy Scott / Elmer Jackson - FL2068.945.40388
462Steven m Kull / Steven j Kull - KY2032.133.30388
462William Jarrett Jr / Madalyn Jarrett - VA1921.741.68388
467Adam Wagner / Buyrl Shirley - TN1957.124.34387
467Bubba Davis / Tim Allen - TN1541.735.48387
469Mike Kass / Christopher Haase - KY717.783.28386
469Jim Siefert / Michael Ritter - IL1333.037.30386
469Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN1237.754.73386
469Danny Hughes / Jamie Fox - KY612.743.85386
473Louis Allen / Adam Bast - KY1527.342.93385
473Andy Richerson / Tim Woodcox - KY2060.985.02385
473Travis Stamper / Morgan Williamson - WV413.104.65385
473Rich Paton / Hunter Paton - IN1633.523.95385
473Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL1843.005.54385
478David Jones3 / Travis Isenbarger - IN410.434.46384
478Brandyn Clark / Nathan Griffin - MO1316.394.08384
478Billy Elbert / Zach Farmer - MO1648.335.89384
478David Brown In / Ben Withey - IN1940.483.24384
482Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN1222.393.78383
482Kristopher Roberson / Kraig Shomaker - MO511.594.46383
482Chris Cecil / Rex Cecil - IN722.225.25383
482Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL2047.314.49383
482Terry Swart / Charles Lane - OK1541.164.41383
482John Whiteley / Donnie Wright - KY108.251.06383
482Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer - WV1214.481.66383
489Todd Smith2 / Sammy Smith - IN411.135.02382
489Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY1724.812.26382
489Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL1227.784.96382
489Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye - TN1232.313.75382
489David Rogers / Sean Nichols - MO1742.985.13382
489Bill Griffiths / Carl Johnson - IL1641.415.30382
495Mitch Green / Justin Lawson - KY410.864.42381
495Coty Greer / John Roach - KY312.826.91381
495Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY1756.886.06381
495Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN1429.305.40381
499Kevin Roberts (ky) / Joby Gossett - KY1437.790.00380
499Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN1936.303.09380
501Troy Woods / None None - IN921.324.74379
501Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO2045.960.00379
501Matt Underhill / Ricky Underhill - TN1942.000.00379
501Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL2064.503.65379
501Shane Plummer / Josh Isaacs - MO1741.433.89379
501Dave Mueller / Matthew Brock - MO1839.955.50379
501Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN1830.302.34379
508Jason Mcbride / Andy Ahner - IL1325.914.52378
508Gavin Robinson / Justin Bullock - KY828.955.06378
508Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL1828.042.98378
508Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL1732.994.50378
508David Mccormick / Steve Vancant - MO2045.463.35378
513Josh Sheldon / Trenton Sheldon - IL1320.362.24377
513Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs - KY1837.443.00377
513Pete Mullis / Jordan Mullis - IN619.756.19377
513Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1444.414.11377
513Rodney Gunter / Jason Sneed - IN1624.723.45377
513Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV1212.441.58377
519Collin Childers / Michael Hammers - IL1738.636.97376
519Mark Campbell / Jeremy Coffman - MO2048.524.57376
519Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon - TN1038.304.75376
519Matt Stieren / Glenn Fulton - IL1335.674.49376
523Bart Catlett / Larry Vanmeter Jr - KY1941.595.69375
523Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash - TN1341.784.40375
523Clifford Dunn / Ricky Lax - TE1644.164.85375
523Tony Rains / Adam Isaacs - MO1740.384.89375
523Zach Pitney / Justin Layton - AR1740.153.94375
528David Couch / Paige Belcher - TN512.490.00374
528Jordan Bozarth / Tristan Bozarth - KY1743.295.19374
528Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY1140.426.04374
528Marcus Dearnell / Mark Dearnell - WV512.252.90374
532John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN1131.296.33373
532Adam Cobb / Chris Rearden - KY35.512.88373
532Erik Robbins / Brian Crase - IN1635.904.56373
532Scott Davis / Brad Ayers - IN1538.575.65373
532Brad Wilson / John Wilson - IN723.455.76373
537John Harrison / Phillip Binkley - OH817.964.32371
538Josh Watkins / John wayne Cole - OH913.932.61370
538Les Brandenburg / Chris Rogers - MO1637.813.77370
538Ethan Duncan / Austin Staser - KY510.563.92370
541Derek Decoursey / Wendy Brown - KY717.923.78368
541J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY1032.034.61368
541Dwayne "rusty" Justus / Renae Cline - KY114.790.00368
541Jordan Bishop / Jonathan Marion - TN1119.784.55368
545Jonathan Brown / John Cave - IN712.472.96367
545Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY1121.311.03367
545Steve Cook / Scott Montgomery 2 - IN1319.882.20367
545Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY714.803.38367
545Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings Jr. - MO2043.314.33367
545Terry Barker / Evan Barker - KY149.011.79367
551Bryan Sparks / Brad Sparks - IN2540.562.23366
552Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod - IL1422.963.10365
552Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL1840.254.87365
552Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO2045.725.96365
552Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN1329.524.90365
552Tyson Williams / Nathan Fitch - IN1620.563.41365
557Sherbert Vanmeter / John Mayfield - KY1223.983.26364
557Beau Grissim / Tyler Patton - TN922.804.76364
557Vincent Parisi / Tony Bull - TN1423.032.19364
557John l. Davis / Tracy Koontz - IN1229.124.72364
557Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY53.530.77364
562Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL2027.052.76363
562Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall - MO1940.122.76363
562Andrew Moore / Trevor Millis - IN59.753.02363
562Joe Hoffer / Austin Minix - IN1016.033.02363
562Chris Leclere / Tommy Kellems - IN1319.231.00363
567David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY1945.105.77362
568Duane Snyder / Kelly Korzenborn - KY514.344.49361
568Emory Richards / Degan Chambers - MO1321.342.54361
570John Leek / Chris Leek - IN2443.782.90360
571Mark Pack / Troy Taylor - TN1645.160.00359
572Kevin Allen / Rodney Rumfelt - IN1733.062.61358
572Kelly White / Luke Routh - MO1429.143.34358
572Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson - IN917.275.08358
572Jeremy Dulaney / Jimmy Turner - IN813.042.50358
572Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN916.362.60358
577Jeremy Nicholson / Matt Garrett - IN1427.874.15357
577Matthew Rock / Colby Frost - VA1428.042.78357
579Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer - KY929.025.99356
579Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN1429.236.14356
579Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN2141.654.53356
579Mikey Martin / Jon Nebelung - IN1830.112.89356
583Terry Thomas / Ian Turner - KY1541.075.40355
584Eric Dowell / Carmen Stroup - IN817.043.81354
584Michael Byington / Michael j. Bush - TN515.783.81354
584Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN919.072.93354
584James r. Ball / Jerry Ball - OH1424.573.22354
588Ronnie Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN1322.112.30353
588Todd Stone / Rodney Rumfelt - IN2050.860.00353
590David Brown Tn / Jordan Estep - TN1226.594.33352
590Ted Sberna / Joshua Kiper - KY413.074.04352
592Mark Van Horn / Phil Mix - IN719.525.76351
593Greg Brashear / Brian Durdin - TN1540.525.53350
593Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY313.835.02350
595Stephen Diaz / Joe Sullivan - FL2040.130.00349
595Drew Lambert / Pat Lambert - IN1329.205.85349
597Ken Freeman / Steve Haysley - KY1636.513.43348
598Shane Williams / Michael Richards - IN919.343.34347
598Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo - KY1018.782.66347
598Joe Childers / Phil Harbaugh - IN1124.022.26347
598Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH815.453.83347
602Ron Branham / None None - IN49.643.19346
602Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1125.185.96346
604Josh Cornelison / Nathan White - MO14.254.25345
604Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr - KY69.754.76345
604Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL513.475.51345
607Allen Driver / None None - KY37.763.00344
607Matt Bush / Jay Housh - KY1018.702.19344
607Scott Delpha / Scott Mcfalls - IN1951.574.47344
610Mike Cotton / Rick Hufford - IL1530.553.95343
610Greg Sutton / Jerry Boyd - KY1019.395.82343
610Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley - IN1119.482.02343
613Wade Johnson / Kevin t. Brown - KY1529.022.95342
613Mike Short / Matt Oaks - OK1345.3510.14342
613Dakota Baatz / Landon Lawrence - KY33.001.47342
613Nate Clay / Austin Mills - WV414.055.25342
613Derrick Reed / Andrew Holland - VA1226.915.78342
618David Lagle / Jon Dybel - IN1633.433.67341
618Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN724.655.10341
618Dennis Shea / Dennis Shea - IL1544.580.00341
618Eric Medley / Bret Graves - MO1432.606.13341
618Gabe Rooffener / Kinser Rooffener - MO1733.924.68341
623Matt Chlibec / Sean Higgins - IL517.276.27340
623Craig Reed / David Hendershot - IN2054.566.39340
623Dustin Riggs / Caiden Riggs - IN1536.804.64340
623Chris Bradley / Logan Bradley - KY68.820.00340
627George Seymour / William Holbrook - IN922.446.25339
627Roy Hopkins / Elias Williams - MO1339.267.46339
629Sean Mickey / Tom Bowker - IN1014.402.35338
629Bob Chesnut / Mike Rocchio - MO1534.263.17338
629Kevin Lusby / Emily Lusby - IL1132.265.65338
629Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL1124.114.77338
633Cory Underwood / Hayden Holmes - IN1029.756.19337
633Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL1424.994.73337
633Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN1332.065.83337
636Patrick Sullivan / Charlie Padget - IN37.283.49336
636James Woodruff / Derick Blackburn - TN1228.924.47336
636Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH45.710.00336
636Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL1528.845.05336
636Steven Ginter / Charles Lanter - KY1120.922.40336
636Doug Hill / Jim Weatherly - MO1231.613.94336
636Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY926.354.21336
636Austin Ressler / Matt Ressler - IL1137.205.44336
636Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY512.664.68336
636Mike Seal / Carla Willett - IN1231.763.80336
646George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN711.601.62335
646Travis Utterback / Dakota Christian - IL1024.832.70335
648Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1431.351.86334
648Earl Bowman / Jonathan Bowman - VA810.412.15334
648Justin Craig / Matt Mckinney - IL1132.355.33334
651Chris Roberts / Jimmy Daughtry - TN913.970.00333
651Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY921.014.02333
651Johnny Webb / Burt Rose - KY1326.813.31333
651Allen Weathersbee / Branden Andrews - TN1125.904.70333
655Mike Phillips / Zach Phillips - KS825.584.65332
655Dominic Bianchi / James Yuska - IN1018.713.57332
655Tony Sexton / Zach Sexton - KY128.012.23332
658Mike Pack / Mike Redmond - TN928.274.12331
658Greg Martin / Lee Martin - TN616.070.00331
658Aaron Briggs / Les Milton - IN913.502.84331
661Roy Arnold / Tim Threlkeld - IL1118.944.32330
661Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY928.164.73330
661Wes Potter / Cody Sisco - MO1228.243.95330
661Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN1222.102.23330
661Thomas Sloan / Matt Haynie - IL1217.684.00330
666Dylan Christenberry / Matt Beckwith - IN712.713.32329
666David Spivey / Mitchell Williams - TN613.472.90329
666Russ Brown / Mike Felker - IL728.246.00329
666Tim Copeland / Ryan Machota - IL1132.215.35329
666Keith Melton / Scott Montgomery - MO1226.503.08329
666Craig Rogers / Josh Blake - IN1845.953.70329
672Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN1031.404.17328
672Karl Whitehead / Henry Young - TN34.871.56328
672Johnnie Ford / None None - KY511.804.79328
672Ben Gulleman / Joe Pangallo - OH1221.922.50328
672Randell Meacham / Tommy Myers - KY518.405.13328
672Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN1240.406.42328
672Tracy Mitchell / Brian Grim-mo - MO1224.712.54328
672Gustav Viehweg / Mike Grejtak - IL1131.645.08328
672Matt Evans / Drew Boston - IL1132.515.38328
672Mark s. Perry / Trey Gault - IN1027.395.62328
672Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL1330.705.14328
683Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN714.503.39327
683Kevin Milam / None None - TN615.683.34327
685Clint Beck / Ted Mc Clintick - IN1231.390.00326
685Gunner Davis / Bruce Helton - OH79.491.36326
685Jeffrey Acton / Steve Manning - IN56.761.65326
685Adam Mccullough / Jason Potts2 - IN1119.582.19326
689Derek Spiller / Michael Spiller - IL812.133.43325
689Randy Dyke / None None - OH79.560.00325
689David Gore / Dax Medvescek - KY1323.582.99325
689Brett Dawson / Tim Hazelip - AR1223.134.72325
689Tyler Pope / Brent Stevenson - IN813.752.73325
694Ryan Iding / Danny Iding - OH1114.782.12324
694Scott Hill2 / Jonathan Pimentel - MO1530.224.21324
694Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY826.154.10324
694Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry - IL1235.195.35324
694Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless - IN1029.084.71324
699Angelo Vacchiani / Aj Hill - MO412.064.62323
699Tony Bullock / Curtis Aleshire - MO1122.372.05323
701Michael Drennon / Cory Steakley - TN1428.590.00322
702Danny Garland / Shane Garland - KY1121.331.23321
702Kurt Turner / Sarha Clipper - IL1027.385.11321
702Sean Fiordimondo / Jake Hanes - MO713.602.83321
705Paul Shenep / Eddie Davis 2 - FL1433.167.61320
706Mark Hunter / Charlie Hill (ky) - KY822.935.29319
706Robert Arnold / Richard Arnold - IN822.193.91319
708Leland Mccord / Logan Gabbard - KY1222.630.00318
708Charley Fitch Ky / Brandon Fitch - KY1322.924.36318
708Denver Puckett / Billy Summitt - KY613.022.46318
708Johnnie Hurley / Levi Sharp - MO816.583.91318
712Toni Miller / Warren Tolson - KY611.542.26317
712Steven Blakely / None None - KY922.963.87317
712Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY827.336.28317
712Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates - IN2348.210.00317
716Jason Franklin / Greg Gregory - TN1229.895.59315
716Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY1128.585.51315
716Keith Allen-mo / Tel Barker - MO917.052.48315
716Kenneth Helton / Glen Helton - IN1119.372.73315
720Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL923.194.71314
720Derrik Starrett / Cassie Mcfadden - IL1023.132.65314
720Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves - IN816.773.30314
723David Stevens / Chris Gable - KY1018.193.19312
723Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN919.313.68312
725Jimmy Stevens / Mickey Stevens - IN1514.850.00311
725Mark Kirby / Ben Cherry - TN820.744.12311
727Ed Young / Dustin Geatches - IN1016.552.06310
728Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner - KY1226.714.42309
728Patrick Callahan / Sarah Fink - IN34.902.04309
728Rob Leavitt / Julie Laird - IN818.413.37309
728Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN614.721.24309
732John Sabo / James Myers - KY1121.584.33308
732Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN712.701.92308
734Jared Shelton / Austin Marshall - IN916.434.10307
734Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL716.723.65307
736Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck - IL819.803.31306
737Brian Butcher / Jason King 1 - IN1842.760.00305
738Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN1019.082.97304
739Claude Cobb / James Shade - KY26.204.87303
739Kyle Jackson / Garrett Ellis - FL1420.731.92303
741Joey Horn / Collin Horn - IL615.334.27301
741Mark Breeding / Terry Cummings - IN69.533.15301
743Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN14.644.64300
743Cody Hampton / Scott Hill - MO1563.185.19300
743Pat Ralston / Richard Snodgrass - IL413.735.25300
746Harvey Gooden / Brad Moore - KY14.754.75299
746Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN513.610.00299
748Les Horn / None None - IN1523.663.80298
748Nick Mitchell / Chris Baumbach - MO1534.223.18298
748John e Travis / Darin Blank - IL1542.175.05298
751Chris Sutton / Liz Sutton - IN13.893.89297
751Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1014.642.46297
751Jesse Rigsby / Sterling Brennels - TN719.506.97297
751Jimmy Trigg / Hunter Carmichael - TN918.103.21297
751Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY824.705.70297
751Paul Lewis / Jake Morris - KY1219.224.04297
757Shane Garland / Andrew Adams - KY715.273.72296
757Jerry Fitzpatrick / Kerry Baisden - WV614.304.15296
757George Powell / Josh Rothermel - KY1319.362.82296
760Allen Boyd / Johnny Morris - IN1232.094.62295
760Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr - KY1534.873.49295
760Scott Walters / None None - KY1226.843.78295
760Mike Sadler / Justen Newton - MO1020.443.29295
760Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd - IN1131.414.52295
760Stacy Benningfield / Joe Hickey - KY716.213.47295
760David Peters / Stephen Conner - VA1241.735.70295
760Mark Vest / Jason Shuy - KY618.284.23295
760James Howard 3 / Caleb Howard - IN12.302.30295
760Casey Adkins / Donnie Jarrell - KY14.504.50295
760Ernie Thein / Dale Brown - IN1538.855.23295
760Matt Goss / Kevin Leigh - IN1325.723.16295
760Rick Kauffman / Dan Gaskins - IN1448.015.40295
773Marc Fishburn / None None - IN1125.263.36294
773Tim Partin / Jerry Parker - OH45.351.44294
773Brian Coleman / Robbie Edmondson - IN1539.514.21294
773Robert Coughlin / John Starnes - TN921.513.23294
773Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL1529.114.50294
773Michael Fleenor / Chris Brockmeyer - IL1537.725.93294
773Gary Rusk, Ar / Mike Mills-mo - AR1539.473.70294
773Scott Walker / None None - KY620.294.17294
773Joe Schultz / Jack Neff - IN1432.054.13294
782Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1347.544.41293
782Wayne Nidiffer / Tony Walker - VA1343.494.86293
782Dave Watson / Andrew Watson - IN715.865.03293
782Tim Delph / Alan Long - VA34.361.76293
786Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr - IN1325.182.44292
786David Brown Tn / Pam Brown - TN49.102.61292
786Gary Barnes Jr. / Randy Turpin - IN1434.994.78292
786Herb Ratliff / Jonathan Batton - WV1524.593.02292
786Dale Hendrickson / Anthony Hendrickson - IN1429.574.28292
791Sam Musick / Steven Jones - KY59.321.39291
791James Flowers / Sam Bush - KY1118.793.71291
791Brock Williams / Mason Westerman - IL1525.515.82291
791Austin Lowrey / Derrick Wright - MO1536.764.56291
791Jordan Turner / Drew Witt - MO1123.423.26291
791Luke Long / Nathan Harper - WV1525.292.32291
791Phil Criswell / Darwin Leist - IN1034.924.39291
791Timothy Tennell / Carson Tennell - IN1133.454.98291
791Mike Haws / John Federnok - IN1122.015.38291
791Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN1524.594.35291
801Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN1120.842.81290
801William Heady / Nathan Smith - KY1129.903.73290
801Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins - OH1322.423.63290
801Rob Bramblett / Blake House - KY32.891.03290
801Colton Calhoun / Cole Boyd - MO59.221.83290
801Eric Niswonger / Dan Niswonger - 1234.055.20290
801Eric Cantrell / Chalmer Adams - KY1117.333.56290
801Joshua Hardy / Ryan Metzger - OK514.374.33290
801Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK618.844.45290
801Travis Walters / Jeff Collins - IN1120.744.22290
801Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY1549.054.46290
801Mark Ernst / Terry Allen - IN518.495.20290
801Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN825.726.02290
801Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL824.585.68290
801Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN717.993.38290
801Paul Latham / Justin Latham - IN716.424.03290
801Lonnie Jones / Darin Moxley - KY1517.971.46290
801Chris Dause / Carol Dause Ky - KY1115.722.24290
819Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN38.303.36289
819Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY1017.222.52289
819Dorsey Fields / Nathan Harless - KY1429.512.67289
819Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles - MO1540.805.15289
819James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA824.255.03289
819Tim Coffey / Earl Milby - KY1544.605.81289
819Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN1519.232.46289
819Rick Normington / David Wallace - IN1519.883.41289
819Brody Solomos / Jason Ewell - IN1427.324.93289
828Stan Duvall / Mike Howard. Ky - KY1018.873.01288
828Paul Henderson / Kaison Henderson - MO1418.282.40288
828Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL1546.888.66288
828Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulghum - TN1440.443.86288
828William Browne / Jeff Mullen - IN1230.155.07288
828Michael Redd / Roman Hanks - MO1326.913.15288
828Milo Card / Tim Butts - IL1436.883.40288
828Rob Walton / Nathan Staten - KY815.865.30288
836Ricky Duffer / Phillip Graves - TN1026.230.00287
836David Bell / Chris Tarply - TN1540.594.83287
836Shannon Toigo / Steven Brayfield - 1340.786.60287
836Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL823.444.72287
836Brian Farr / Jeremy Skaggs - IN1022.894.07287
836Tyler Atchison / Tyler Cole - IL717.424.35287
836Chad Frederick / Cade Frederick - KY1220.213.60287
843Danny Hankins / Chuck Hargrove - TN59.472.03286
843Lonnie Sadler / Charlie Glidewell - IL1522.345.55286
843John W. Stanton Sr / Chris Warren - KY36.330.00286
843Brad Mcclure / Jennifer Mcclure - TN37.120.00286
843Lonnie Harris / Brooks Vick - TN1229.155.75286
843Michael Wooten / Jake Pentecost - TN518.673.89286
843John Goffe / Daniel Trover - KY64.250.96286
843Austin Graber / Evan Graber - IN1426.352.94286
843Mike Stuart / None None - VA711.583.68286
843Mike Hamaker / Aric Lowe - IN919.935.82286
843Tanner Arnold / Jim Deisher - IL1539.593.88286
843Scott Draves / Jeff Adkins - IN1527.243.46286
843Chuck Sieg / Paul Brunns - IN1231.565.03286
856Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY619.764.55285
856Dan Norden / Tim Flowers - MO1116.025.33285
856Matt Cunnady / Andy Luke - MO811.932.89285
856John Carnes / Kelly Dorman Ky - KY1020.420.00285
856Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL1314.953.80285
856Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN716.593.55285
856Tim Maupin / Chris Bortlein - IN1125.164.94285
856Alex Fitch / Michael Fitch - KY911.241.28285
856Shawn Carter / Terry Hazelip - IN713.915.15285
856Todd Gish / None None - IN26.254.20285
856Don Merideth / Dan Feltman - KY1036.345.58285
856Tyler Pratt2 / Karl Kranz - KY97.630.91285
868James Orr / Doug Klueh - IN725.595.46284
868Ray Quertermous / Lance Barnes - IL1326.543.96284
868Dererk Savage / Rodney Maness - FL1537.314.75284
868Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY24.463.60284
868Jacob Bever / Kenneth Smith - IN1130.043.50284
868Brandon Wilson2 / Tim r. Miller - OH1217.953.47284
868Daniel Alexander / Donna Alexander - IN46.331.64284
868Mike Winkelman / Tim Smith - IN1120.832.69284
868Justin Dixson / Jeff Huffman - IN1233.934.92284
868Darrell Muncy Ii / Marc Muncy - KY610.162.96284
878Rodney Bolte / Brady Patmore - IN23.481.78283
878Kenny Williams / Larry Williams - MO710.383.61283
878Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH715.253.69283
878Joey Wyatt / Kyle Crecelius - TN1538.275.92283
878Pete Burns / Eric Andrews - FL1547.825.49283
878Daniel Crockett / Robby Ervin - TN1540.324.18283
878Kevin Early / Thomas Hunnell - TN513.244.33283
885William Cline / Matthew Roberts - MO1133.304.80282
885Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN711.792.49282
885Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS1135.185.08282
885Bill Anderson / Tom Henson - KY719.993.91282
885W. scott Morris / Norris Hall - TN1122.854.25282
890Mark Vickery / Jacob Wright - IL1017.443.18281
890Josh Goeppner / Penny Baumert - IN719.784.35281
890Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper - IL36.013.09281
890Roger Weakly / Ryan Weakly - 1424.254.52281
890Russell Vandiver / Pete Swords - IN919.463.21281
890Nathan Fish / Jacob Fish - KS820.794.41281
890Stuart Staples / Adam Diedrich - KY10.970.97281
890Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson - KY38.353.60281
890Kane Hackemack / Josh Fackler - IN512.573.57281
890Ken Franks / Bruce Young Jr - IN1528.003.18281
900Randy Brumfield / Jimm Chapman - IN1212.381.00280
900Lee e Roberts / Josh Daugherty - IN1636.594.71280
900Phillip Duracz / Hunter Duracz - IN1526.592.39280
900Bobby Diehl / Charlie Eisert - IL1123.094.99280
904Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN25.273.55279
904Ron Woolbright / Wesley Woolbright - KY818.294.60279
904Jason Kiese / William Theede - MO510.793.40279
904Scott Rice / Ron Reeder - IL1113.690.00279
904Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY714.972.86279
904Donna Milby / Ted Milby - KY913.642.57279
904Eric l. Reed / Danny Collier - MO1533.973.03279
904Jim Noel / None None - IN611.743.79279
904Tom Montgomery / Ryan Montgomery - IN814.553.93279
904Mike Toft / Jason Bailey - IN1229.825.06279
904Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace - TN722.104.75279
915Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH812.512.20278
915Mike Westfall / Kevin Brookman - IL1220.112.76278
915Erik Kuntson / Jordan Knuston - IL921.581.90278
915Charlie Caplinger / Corey Poss - TN810.290.00278
915Daniel Johnson / Drew Boggs - TN929.065.34278
915David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN1225.861.87278
915Chase Hunnell / Mason Nichelson - TN1129.675.00278
915Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN1333.275.12278
915Brett Rounsaville / Ed Rounsaville - IN921.744.27278
915Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods - WV1421.352.31278
915Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN928.104.80278
915Carl Miller / Brian Todd - OH920.693.69278
915Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope - IN1540.405.06278
928Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley - IN1228.492.93277
928Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN1230.055.77277
928Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN924.235.50277
928Gabe Montgomery / Jonathan Blattel - MO1428.534.84277
928Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL1333.215.46277
928Jeff Dodd / Toby Like - IN1533.990.00277
934Carlus Bales / Dwight Bales - TN1225.203.46276
934Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH1620.812.65276
934Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN11.461.46276
934Robert Harber / Milford Harber - IN913.091.90276
934George Diehl / Bobby Maples - IN1128.065.99276
934Heath Hawkins / Shawn Kertai - IN1119.152.42276
940Tony Kirk (ky) / Chris Griffieth - KY49.754.42275
940John Rakestraw / Randy Sisk - MO1533.832.99275
940Robert Porter, Mo / Tony Porter - MO1432.293.47275
940Mike Long / Jeff Johnson - WV1526.773.77275
940Matt Helmick / Joey Stalnaker - WV1217.672.32275
940Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN1533.263.19275
940Kenny Marrs (jr) / Mike Epler - IN922.195.60275
940Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH712.361.45275
948Rex Criswell / Randy d Mitchell - TN610.451.17274
948Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Jr - MO1531.104.32274
948Ricky Thompson / Gerald Duracz - IN1020.623.03274
951Ryan Hipsher / None None - OH1833.374.93273
951Larry Shortt / None None - TN513.855.19273
951Ron Cook / Bruce Pearson - IN814.422.22273
951Matthew Bartley / Thomas Bartley - KY717.782.58273
951Jacob Vollmer / Kevin Bramblett - KY821.043.96273
951Jason Ewell / Brandon Marshall - IN2542.073.04273
957Chad Duit / Scott Suver - MO612.302.36272
957Bill Johnson / Austin Johnson - KY1125.680.00272
957Brian Page / Josh Hudgins - MO1027.905.69272
957Tim Jones / Gary Marshall - AR1533.373.09272
957Tony Travis / Gavin Grant - KY611.562.53272
957Tom Stang / Marty Head - OH1126.104.42272
957Jeremy Wagers / Joshua Wagers - IN46.541.83272
957Ted Deters / Ross Deters - IL1432.873.88272
965Scott Kennedy 2 / Dan Choate - MO1531.533.87271
965Chris Wiseman / Andrew Adams - KY22.151.25271
965Matthew Vega / Malikai Mcguire - IN26.253.30271
965Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN1122.364.07271
969Joe House / Skyler Pearson - IN1518.622.00270
969John Sherrill / Dan Coverdale - IN1022.613.27270
969Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN1125.594.09270
969Wyatt Springer / Jackson Viall - TN610.471.68270
969Rick Stafford / Brian Thacker - TN713.973.30270
969Ron Berry / Roy Bryant - MO1532.152.57270
969Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin - IN49.202.66270
969David a. Smith / Mike Harrington - IN513.653.72270
969Jared Brock / Jacob Jewell - TN617.315.88270
969Christopher Corbin / Mike Mader - IN917.732.66270
979Jerry Walker / Dennis Robbins - IL1329.064.97269
979Craig Middleton / Eric Sanders - KY924.286.80269
979Matt Dillard / Shawn Hudson - VA1128.993.90269
979Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH1121.983.18269
979Chad Fugate / Bryant Schultz - IN1117.892.70269
979Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH1322.753.58269
979Dustin Kielhorn / Ken Atchinson - IL1119.543.66269
986Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock - IL811.282.36268
986Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN1022.264.74268
986Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord - WV1317.143.21268
986Brad Morehead / Glenn Wells - IL1329.140.00268
986Roger Huffman / Troy Warstler - IN2035.952.81268
991Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN615.023.38267
991Archie Story / Tucker Story - TN714.402.76267
991Boris Moskoff / Ryan Lancaster - IL819.224.18267
991Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY1226.684.82267
991Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN515.395.72267
991Austin Frahm-mo / Tj Prehm - MO1328.533.14267
991Scott Smith Mo / Mike Beezley - MO1120.531.55267
991Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal - IL1430.733.84267
991Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler - IN1017.944.12267
991Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone - OH614.145.39267
1001Brandon Sims / Bernie House - TN1430.650.00266
1001Tash Collier / Josh Collier - IN1021.745.32266
1001Chris Iredale / Dan Wellman - OH1422.380.00266
1001Wes Meyer / Marc Hawthorne - IL1223.333.72266
1005Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY511.223.30265
1005Ken Gross / Dennis Meyer - MO1430.350.00265
1005Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN913.681.29265
1005Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood - IL822.966.21265
1005Grady Clingerman / Kelsie Castle - IN2034.152.83265
1010Jq Haltmann / Brad Genetti - IL58.360.00264
1010Brad Nordholt / Ezra Roberts - IN1220.153.62264
1010Jason Rueger / Terry Rueger - KY717.894.42264
1013Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood - IN613.294.15263
1013Toby Klar / None None - TN24.032.07263
1013Tim Jones / Jim Pantell - AR1118.492.17263
1016James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY1327.220.00262
1016Todd Bunnell / Steve Frank - OH1021.472.76262
1016Jeff Akers (2) / Lisa Akers - IN1117.751.88262
1019Josh Houston / Josh Reynolds - KY36.011.58261
1019Ross Planalp / Bruce Selke - IN1336.485.20261
1019Rob Brady / Ronnie Rader - WV911.751.91261
1019Joey Gallagher / Oliver Burnett - IL925.044.14261
1019Dennis Brown / Cory Lindsey - KY1012.632.03261
1024Josh Womack / Dillon Massia - TN1126.090.00260
1024Tony Pennington / Tim Garrett - OH819.707.76260
1026Rodney Enderle / Brad Noel - MO1020.724.31259
1026Paul Holden / Ty Mckerlie - IN1430.853.29259
1026Derek Owen / James Schurbert - IL1020.694.31259
1026Timothy Onusko / Gary Rowell - TN823.605.17259
1026Tony Casobella / Edward Holt - KY411.213.94259
1026Sam Maxwell / Ron Maxwell - IN1220.481.77259
1032Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL924.774.36258
1032Dalton Halm / David Halm - IL410.703.53258
1034Ben Austin / Brad Harper - IN1021.593.17257
1034Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff - IN1226.673.53257
1034Whit Gammon / Greer Gammon - TN821.574.41257
1034Billy Hinson / Donnie Rubel - TN1124.240.00257
1034Frank Haysley / Kyle Hackemack - KY1226.462.79257
1034Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY411.893.90257
1034Carl Cox / Tyson Shulley - KY1225.842.95257
1041Brandon Broadway / Melvin Jeffords - IL66.941.50256
1041D j Boggs / Danny h Boggs - TN1126.733.65256
1041Randy Scott / Chris Scott Mo - MO819.354.67256
1044Gerald-jerry Terry / Ron Gill - IN1125.081.72255
1044Steve Bowcock / Paul Svec - IL1022.433.33255
1044Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN819.093.68255
1047Patrick Rippy / Chad Rusher - IN34.902.35254
1047Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich - MO814.140.00254
1047Bob Bailey / None None - OH816.414.38254
1050Mark Day I / Zac Day - IN816.362.54253
1050Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps - KY1018.182.54253
1052Steven Wormley / Mark Thompson Ky - KY819.983.31252
1052Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN1124.313.83252
1054Keith White / Kelvin White - KY414.245.78251
1054Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer - KY1118.704.38251
1056Jim Benne / Jonathon Kowalski - TN00.000.00250
1056Cole Floyd / Steve Floyd - OH00.000.00250
1056Justin Delk / Brandon Rummel - MO1028.894.90250
1056Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN822.063.71250
1056Sandy Jones / Darrell Turley - KY00.000.00250
1056Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR1122.913.06250
1056Trey Burtchaell / None None - TN517.235.00250
1056Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold - IN933.804.50250
1056Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff - IN36.712.75250
1056Troy Pendygraft / Tyler Pendygraft - IN00.000.00250
1056Byron Dozier / Justin Allen - KY00.000.00250
1056Allen Cody / Kurt Godlevske - IN814.602.50250
1056Roger Hahn / None None - OH56.391.70250
1056Brad Morris Ky / Jarad Morris - KY1030.505.62250
1056Tyler Lloyd-1 / Nathan Witty - IN1017.521.78250
1071Zach Bechtel / Mike Montgomery - MO1033.865.59249
1071Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY723.004.30249
1071Paul Pelston (in) / Levi Pelston (in) - IN513.243.30249
1071Matt Taylor2 / Joshua Zehler - OH1119.524.16249
1075Pat White / Billy Senters - OH58.932.70248
1075Warren Manion / Colton Jennings - MO1020.836.85248
1075Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN1024.285.35248
1075Shane Jones / Steve Jones Jr. - IN1126.160.00248
1075Brett Clunie / Gavin Clunie - IN617.184.91248
1075Chadd Castle / Blake Castle - IN1726.152.25248
1081Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO29.146.98247
1081Steve Hartmann / Rick Soards - KY68.471.25247
1081Thomas Kelly / Justin Welch - TN824.374.05247
1081Brandon Hill 1 / Terry Hill 1 - IL1119.203.28247
1081Aaron Brown / Tony Graham - KY610.465.10247
1081Richard Huffman / Terry Mcwilliams - IN1329.593.37247
1081Ken Argerbright / Ben Argerbright - IN1524.352.52247
1088Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY928.555.13246
1088James Ratts / Tyson Kelly - IL821.503.73246
1088Matt Parks / Tj Webster - IN1018.060.00246
1088Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN719.864.15246
1092Don Snyder / Tim Brown - IN716.844.09245
1092Paul Henry Jr / Paul Henry 3rd - IN1541.470.00245
1094Erwin Tupper / Derrick Colwell - TN1030.614.42244
1094Dustin Neat / Mark Wethington - KY711.661.02244
1094Jake Joseph / Tony Smith - IN1021.893.22244
1094Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY54.921.12244
1094Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL715.123.55244
1099Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL920.664.04243
1099Russell Brooks / Craig Craig - KY76.481.66243
1099James Perry / Peyton Perry - WV38.403.50243
1099Robert Eldridge / David Sullivan - KY1013.692.60243
1099Don Mohr / Bonnie Mohr - IN926.104.31243
1099Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH617.484.55243
1099Jodie Lanter / Jordan Ledbetter - IL48.692.44243
1099Steve Belcher / Devan Skaggs - IN1231.470.00243
1107Charlie Land / Tyler Land - IN26.223.45242
1107David Coleman / Bobby Dorton - KY46.511.74242
1107Ethan Karas / Don Karas - MO816.743.08242
1107David Nunemaker / Fred Rice - IN814.412.75242
1107Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL48.192.81242
1112Mike r Baker / Pat Baker - KY24.742.81241
1112Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA2258.894.94241
1112William d Clark / Wayne Fackler - KY67.621.69241
1115Josh Wisdom / Kermit Parsons - MO57.190.00240
1115Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow - IL822.823.56240
1115Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY14.514.51240
1115Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky - KY78.591.52240
1115Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN718.813.28240
1115Jeff Davidson / Dan Davidson - IN716.100.00240
1115Clint Nicholson / Bobby Greene - IN1537.150.00240
1115Paul Lakia / Kevin Myers - IN59.722.00240
1115Bruce Schuyler / Elliott Myers - IN1545.835.90240
1115Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky - KY109.961.42240
1125Mark Louderbaugh / Robert Shacketford - MO1020.240.00239
1125Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN38.843.50239
1125Harold Taylor / John Robinson - VA1015.522.31239
1125Glen Hickson / Holly Hickson - WV1015.932.75239
1125Cesar Spillari / John Warner - IL513.424.81239
1130Brian Taylor 1 / Brandin Mcguire - KY23.771.90238
1130Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton - IN35.012.26238
1130Chet Bryan / Corey Bryan - KY1123.854.01238
1130Mike Spears / Keith Schroeder - MO1022.274.06238
1130Colin Overmeyer / Mark Caselton Jr. - IL923.374.77238
1130Russell Quinlanii / Russell Quinlaniii - IN1024.815.80238
1130Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN512.570.00238
1130Jason Oneill / Steve Lawson - IN613.213.48238
1130Vince Luebbers / Kyle Seiffert - IL47.442.19238
1139Michael Hammers / Michael Hammers - IL911.934.32237
1139Andrew Scott / Mark 1 Smith - WV25.553.15237
1139Chris Reynolds / Scott Hamm - IN1223.203.58237
1142Justin Hayes / Matt Sinyard - TN610.921.90236
1142Danny Lee / Jimmy Moore - TN919.433.74236
1142Ron Hamer / Rex Sullivan - IN719.373.67236
1145Brian Garrett / Andrew Garrett - IL44.601.90235
1145Jeremy Sanders / Robert Greenwell - KY1023.554.91235
1145Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL25.053.03235
1145David Sanders / Eric l Bass - IN516.354.88235
1149Mike Kennedy / None None - OH79.940.00234
1149Chris Scott Mo / Adam Fall - MO1018.343.80234
1149Anthony Turpin / Tanner Ressler - IL311.705.41234
1149Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY812.522.12234
1149Terry Seales / None None - KY86.170.00234
1149Chris Biddle / Michael Mcmains - IN410.463.23234
1155Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty - IN34.101.48233
1155Robert Atchinson / David Dobill - IL818.962.97233
1155Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin - IN35.952.32233
1155Buddy Sloan / James Mcdonald - IL612.362.36233
1155Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN710.702.75233
1155Evertt Ailes / Dakota Baldridge - IN924.500.00233
1161Randy Findley / Craig Obermeier - KY916.392.86232
1161Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton - TN1021.750.00232
1161Kyle Moore / Binh Nguyen - MO714.953.02232
1161Richard Turner / Nate Turner - MO24.180.00232
1161Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan - IN513.654.04232
1161Josh Satoski / Tyler Satoski - IN1426.243.78232
1161Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH2434.193.76232
1168Randy Baker / James Baker - MO1021.043.13231
1168Gary a Powell / Gary t Powell - KY918.612.81231
1168Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos - IL13.993.99231
1168David Felts / Jeremy Neff - WV913.184.16231
1172Dj Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN24.623.19230
1172Mark Johnson 001 / Justin Lee-tn - TN821.200.00230
1172Zac Poindexter / Kyle Horton - IN516.416.25230
1172John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL23.571.89230
1172Jon Ruffier / Emily Clendenen - IN714.770.00230
1177Brock Black / Ryan Vrzina - IN1117.882.38229
1177Chris Devine / Patrick Devine - KY719.454.51229
1179Bobby Wade / Kye Wade - KY36.512.52228
1179Ben Mantlo / Jonathon Ratzlaff - TN925.215.46228
1179Chris b Johnson / Maurice Crowder - KY58.223.39228
1182Tim Renth / Alan Spenner - IL715.083.35227
1182Mike Chavez / Brian Bettis - IL715.930.00227
1182James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA1538.744.92227
1185Eric Sanders / Nick Low - KY1020.230.00226
1185Greg Martin3 / Ed Taipalus - IN712.962.73226
1185William Cool / Brandon Hernandez - WV1012.962.29226
1185David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH79.420.00226
1189Darrin Simmons / Phillip Anderson - FL1020.170.00225
1189Kenneth Mccallister / Eric Mahn - IL11.500.00225
1189Josh Fields / James Fields - IN915.903.57225
1189Brian Skrobot / Mason Rosebrock - IN710.442.40225
1189Richard Oakes / Lynn Tatum - VA1736.064.03225
1194Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY812.722.02224
1194Martin Hobbs / Doug Weber - IN22.381.19224
1194Tracy Maxfield / Tony Maxfield - VA1335.265.47224
1194Trey Thomasson / Tracy Thomasson - VA1536.652.79224
1198William Deaton / None None - IN22.581.31223
1198Chris Hines / Rodney Morris - KY812.832.47223
1198Tom Bartlett / Damon Bartlett - IN38.273.73223
1198Nick Passwater / Adam Wade - IN1018.480.00223
1198Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH2235.453.96223
1203Greg Bale / None None - KY58.042.08222
1203John Smith Ky / Bruce Whitaker - KY510.203.07222
1203Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN1216.002.14222
1203Greg Belcher / Troy Lowery - IL614.675.55222
1203Dan Haggenjos / Don Haggenjos - IN25.212.83222
1208Dennis Kershner / Katelyn Kershner - MO917.062.09221
1208MIKE DEVENING / Dan Holt - 1023.974.38221
1208Lee Mills / Rodney Bolte - IN820.233.89221
1211Skylynn Backwell / Eugene Martin - IL612.752.76220
1211Charles Copple / James "jj" Sampson - IN45.751.03220
1213John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH1123.235.20219
1214Jeff Bayerle / Pete Bayerle - KY311.133.40218
1214Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling - MO815.933.66218
1214Dale Huitt / Rob Wadlow - MO916.620.00218
1214Chas Messersmith / Brett Rounsaville - IN1020.700.00218
1214Jonathan Brock / Isaac Timmons - IN1218.802.37218
1219Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd - OH2033.262.59217
1220Doug Baldwin / Danny Baldwin - KY812.570.00216
1220Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN1832.364.34216
1220John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH2231.672.97216
1223Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY49.523.69215
1223Kevin Albertson / Cameron Albertson - IN46.492.04215
1223Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN57.361.81215
1223Tytuss Rudd / Cameron Foster - OH813.520.00215
1223Todd Eads / Luke Hawkins - KY47.882.96215
1228Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN614.163.40214
1229Ralph Lynn / Michael Walker - TN47.502.45213
1229Todd Tiffany / Dennis Lewis - IL511.432.82213
1231Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN916.042.73212
1231Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL49.943.64212
1231Tim Colina I I I / Tim Findley - OH1018.300.00212
1231Aaron Amshoff / Grant Amshoff - KY46.310.85212
1235Chad Brown / Eric Adamski - IL510.383.36211
1235David Prater / Eli Prater - OH1939.235.85211
1237Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent - IN11.531.53210
1237Gary Brumfield / Matt Kline - IN25.472.99210
1239Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN1317.461.50209
1239Danny Isaacs / Joe Foreman - OH613.322.06209
1241James Reardon / Mike Reardon - KY34.541.96208
1241Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden - MO49.613.16208
1243Roger Cardwell / Leon Boarman - KY45.521.61206
1243Brian Hogsed / Bobby Kelly - OH77.260.00206
1245Allen Mann / Nathan Isaacs - OH713.630.00205
1246Chris j. Francis / Seth Pate - IN24.753.20204
1246Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL310.826.36204
1246Jacob Gibson / Blaine Pyke - IN510.282.97204
1246Doug Bates / Drew Lynch - IL46.701.88204
1250Chris Mangen / Caleb Shields - OH1925.472.30203
1251Will Mullis / Dennis Roa - OH712.970.00202
1251Rocky Morris / Chuck Myers - OH1825.693.58202
1253Jacob Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN11.421.42201
1253Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 36.082.45201
1255Derrik Cornett / None None - IN00.000.00200
1255Jim Anderson / Roger l. Brugger - TN00.000.00200
1255Casey Chadwell / David Wacker - KY00.000.00200
1255Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN00.000.00200
1255Jody Richey / Tony Mcmanus - KY00.000.00200
1255Neal Stafford / Curt Stafford - KY00.000.00200
1255Brent Algeo / Jim Copeland - MO1031.934.82200
1255Casey Schrock / Lucas Johnston - IN46.912.35200
1255Robert Steward / Jeremy Lindsey - OH1626.423.48200
1255Buz Hall / Erik Hall - TN59.732.84200
1265Chris Friar / Jordan Kirkpatrick - IL28.545.32199
1265Brian Mcvey / Chris Reason - IN48.652.76199
1265Paul Jones / Dale Fess - IN917.994.03199
1265Logan Gabbard / Kyle Clowers - KY615.634.95199
1265Kylre Fehrmann / Bret Giaudrone - IL716.264.38199
1265Steve Caudill / Rodney Roe - KY1019.673.53199
1271Tyler Russell / Kris Turek - MO515.414.81198
1271Chris Martin / Chris Obryan - KY69.862.07198
1271Kaleb Russell / None None - IL13.773.77198
1271Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH1017.542.73198
1271Bill Bauer / None None - IN822.544.73198
1271Steen Carver / Joe Coan - IN514.553.39198
1271Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH817.203.36198
1271Chase Hunnell / Thomas Hunnell - TN720.604.31198
1271Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN917.400.00198
1271Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie - IN614.314.26198
1271Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO1034.205.14198
1282Spencer Simbry / None None - TN57.411.87197
1282Brian Healy / Brian Bennett - IL1018.683.18197
1282Chris Reynolds / Brandon Jerrell - IN35.853.11197
1282Charles Fox / Michael Pelston - IN713.183.20197
1282Sam Meade / Alvin Meade - VA513.423.10197
1282Shelton Smith / Steven Pennington - FL521.625.39197
1282Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL1017.393.50197
1282Joey Gray / Gavin Gray - KY812.533.13197
1282Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY717.353.79197
1282Pat Rapp / Todd House - KY44.131.33197
1282Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker - IN39.804.10197
1282Derek Mccarty / Tyler Moore - KY614.873.76197
1282Mark Rand / Sean Davis - OH818.825.45197
1282Cody Hollingsworth / Rick Hollingsworth - IN1031.400.00197
1282Brian Sharp / Tanner Sharp - IN712.342.36197
1282Tony Campanell / Tracy m Phillips - KY1030.665.42197
1298Jay Carter / Daniel Sepeck - OH1015.072.75196
1298Dakota Bull / Will Halbig - IN48.182.64196
1298Jarrod Haycraft / Ryan Haycraft - KY812.682.44196
1298Nevada Smith / Cruz Cope - TN819.654.02196
1298Jeff Stickler / Harlan Fisher - IN37.793.63196
1298Dwight Clunie / Kaden Clunie - IN27.310.00196
1298Tim Dean / Rick Howard - OH715.022.65196
1298Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA1014.772.16196
1306Zach Miller / None None - IN619.054.21195
1306James Helton / Ray Helton - OH1017.543.64195
1306Darrell Lee / Emily Lee - KY12.992.99195
1306Richard West / Bill Owens - IL37.012.61195
1306Eric Kinney / Dennis Mckee - IN510.173.59195
1306Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN14.574.57195
1306Lonnie Jones / Bryan Mcguire - KY1011.782.22195
1306Barry Abell / Jakob Heineman - IN99.432.45195
1306Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce - MA1019.042.66195
1306Beau Mowry / Rob Paterson - MA1019.372.70195
1306Randy Mahan / Tim Mahan - KY915.053.68195
1317Keith Bailey-il / Robert "bob" Wise - IL1017.023.52194
1317Boo Guill / Rick Byrnes - IL923.214.75194
1317Matt Nagle / Eric Dobbs - MO918.495.59194
1317Bryan Duke / Jeff Montgomery - OK726.125.33194
1317Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL1021.705.75194
1317Tony Emberton / None None - IN12.682.68194
1317Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN1022.922.76194
1317Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN817.912.91194
1317Charles Morehead / Jacob Hattaway - IL410.693.95194
1317Daniel Arndt / Jim Krider - IN59.070.00194
1317Zac Mumford / Jack Staudt - OH1024.974.27194
1317Paul Pelston (in) / Maranda Pelston - IN49.152.92194
1317Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden - KY1013.941.92194
1317Jerry Koller / Tim Hass - IN828.305.93194
1317Michael Richmond / None None - IN610.541.47194
1332Todd Suttles / None None - TN11.981.98193
1332Alex Hinton / Darrin Pettit - KY23.121.87193
1332Cody Grider / None None - MO511.963.32193
1332Jacob Fish / Taylor Hager - KS718.724.31193
1332Jim Carlson / Jade Carlson - MO616.783.30193
1332Rod Keel / Chuck Saunders - IN823.656.47193
1332Mark Smiley / Cody Smiley - KY58.181.99193
1332Zach Brown 2 / Allen Mcmillin - MO1029.574.40193
1332Yogi Norris / Newt Norris - FL1036.366.53193
1332Levi Coons / Jacob Graham - IN24.813.37193
1332Leslie Coleman (ky) / Nathan Abner - KY1020.010.00193
1332Glenn Duckett / Kirk Ballinger - TN1034.224.70193
1332Paul Rice / Larry Fuller 1 - KY1028.086.95193
1332Gerry Ruble / Roland Robinson - IN47.712.45193
1332Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL1027.124.05193
1332Jerry Hubbard / Nick Hubbard - IN26.324.90193
1332Tim Entrekin / Vicky Entrekin - IN48.553.06193
1332Jonathan Moreland / John Moreland - OH1722.480.00193
1332Chris Peters / None None - KY32.980.00193
1332David Sacksteder / Matt Deal - IN1433.674.11193
1332Andy Luke / Kyle Turley - MO817.493.85193
1332Matt Cunnady / Bryan Carnahan - MO613.411.34193
1332Abe Warren / Andy Luke - MO1017.113.20193
1332Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL1023.084.75193
1356Carol Thompson / Stephen Humphrey - KY914.482.28192
1356Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN820.854.61192
1356Jared Oltman / Caid Oltman - IN13.283.28192
1356Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH1016.673.61192
1356Cody Shipley / Caleb Lee - TN715.902.80192
1356Troy Galbreath / Terry Chastain - TN722.315.17192
1356Mike Seals / Larry Reed - IN1019.052.80192
1356Jessie Thomas / Ryley Prevento - KY57.172.16192
1356Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1012.491.97192
1356David Jones / James Berry - IN411.263.84192
1356Roy Browning / Derek Buchanan - KY33.951.50192
1356James Ford Ii / Josh Nelson - OH49.674.36192
1356Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH815.660.00192
1356Tim Tighe / Bradley Puckett - TN39.684.44192
1356Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp - IN47.821.95192
1356Pete Boland / None None - IN45.601.84192
1356Ray* Smith / Jim Wheeler - IN1019.252.94192
1373Mark Vest / Melissa Vest - KY36.634.32191
1373Tom j Robinson / None None - IN717.130.00191
1373Mark Louderbaugh / Hadley Louderbaugh - MO1026.404.18191
1373John Thrall / Thomas Mckinnon - MO1031.655.44191
1373Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY717.773.89191
1373Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH618.373.95191
1373Don Ward / Brian Provenzano - OH57.502.96191
1373Scott Smith / Tim Smith - OH714.795.55191
1373Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL12.502.50191
1373Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips - IN819.033.49191
1373Kyle Lively / Chris Collins - KY1010.553.28191
1373Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY912.622.72191
1373John Crane / Nathan Abner - KY77.681.08191
1386Marty Stewart / Bobby Ferguson - TN930.504.69190
1386Mike Derrickson / Doug Schacht - IN12.552.55190
1386Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger - KY29.295.99190
1386Zackary Burton / Katlin Haney - KY711.103.31190
1386Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH1020.363.47190
1386Josh Mc Dermott / Tracy Potter - IN1033.065.61190
1386Kevin Cummings / Scott Black - MA1016.722.42190
1386Robert Norrington / Derrick Presley - IN713.863.65190
1394Terry Winget / Tony Kendall - IN12.132.13189
1394Tim Bolt / John paul Johnson - KY616.313.62189
1394Kenneth Helton / Kevin Mullins - IN39.494.14189
1394Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN822.523.41189
1394Bret Languell / Cecil Lillard - IN1019.054.25189
1394Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock - MO1020.272.82189
1394Darin Kasinger / Brandon Castlen - KY37.990.00189
1394Kevin Wells / Herb Parks - KY511.502.96189
1394Chad Hunnell / Ryan Kimpton - TN610.352.90189
1394Chris Rush / Tony Johnson 18 - IL1025.440.00189
1394Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN823.580.00189
1405Derek Coon / Ty Coon - IL814.543.50188
1405Ken Kieffer / Mike King - OH610.392.53188
1405Doug Futrell / None None - TN516.554.66188
1405Jimmy Cardwell / Kevin Sims - KY1025.774.12188
1405Chris Abrell / Mark Nies - IN411.034.91188
1405James Lewis / None None - MO615.303.02188
1405Riley Walk / Austin Hernandez - IL820.293.70188
1405Ryan Abney / Patrick Purnell - IL920.934.28188
1405Paul Desherlia / Jeffery d Johnson - IL721.404.24188
1405Tim Dillow / Gene Thoels - IL918.155.55188
1405Andy Hall3 / Austin Napier - OH25.240.00188
1405John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN511.972.81188
1405Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY518.795.42188
1405John Nevison Jr / Dave Shepherd - KY717.055.06188
1405Cash Jacobs / Jesse Mullins - IN1014.932.39188
1405John Pocklington / Bill Warren - IL36.490.00188
1405Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA1017.312.93188
1405Clayton Leisz / Kevin Moeller - OH1722.753.09188
1405Chuck Thompson / Henry Thompson - KY75.540.88188
1405Chris Martinkovic / Ray Brunner - OH919.220.00188
1405Jason Graning / Ledell Wade Jr - TN721.904.05188
1405Eric Collier / Dustin Waller - TN718.894.12188
1427Greg Miller / None None - MO1018.354.30187
1427Blake Balent / Will Sexton - TN12.332.33187
1427Ben Brooks / Jonathan Parks - TN410.120.00187
1427Brady Link / Tom Berkley Sr - KY25.282.51187
1427J.d. Dendy-mo / Jay Pearson-mo - MO1025.080.00187
1427Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY923.304.80187
1427Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke Jr. - IN56.992.13187
1427Tim Seales / Wade Miller - KY76.292.13187
1427Scott Evans / Mike Hidde - IN821.990.00187
1427John Montgomery / Grayson Smith - TN39.023.20187
1427Tim Clark / John Gregory - IN1027.000.00187
1427Doug Chopson / Cory Johnson - IN1420.111.99187
1427Michael Los / Logan Los - MA814.802.81187
1427Danny j Blandford / Holly Blandford - IN1011.380.00187
1441Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY46.382.16186
1441Phillip Whitehead / Alex Motsinger - IL48.421.96186
1441Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL617.222.43186
1441Michael Kee / Travis Dufrene - TN410.583.47186
1441Jack Clapp / Luke Clapp - IL1017.752.70186
1441Adam Engleking / Chris Roberts - In - IN12.532.53186
1441Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH1012.502.01186
1441Brad Christy / Dave Epema - MO1021.390.00186
1441Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN410.192.79186
1441David Rhonemus / Brian Sexton - OH615.463.62186
1441Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree - IN1026.800.00186
1441Lester Hawkins / James Barboza Jr - RI1016.622.36186
1453Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN12.412.41185
1453Anthony Flowers / Wendel Flowers - IN59.400.00185
1453Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh - OH812.923.23185
1453Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY617.294.86185
1453Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN922.805.00185
1453Curt Cox / Cory Showalter - IN1022.340.00185
1453Jordan Nauert / Dave Nauert - IN513.972.94185
1453Jeremy Young / Bryan Getz - OH915.772.26185
1453Wes Powers / Tina Jarvis - KY811.400.00185
1453Jon Korando / Travis Stewart - IL513.762.61185
1463Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs - KY57.251.67184
1463Hunter Bouldin / Jason Bouldin - TN719.755.22184
1463Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL1022.130.00184
1463Ty Epps / None None - OK65.766.31184
1463Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage - KY615.384.21184
1463Chris Brooks / Ianna Rhodes - MO916.053.53184
1463Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN415.135.06184
1463Garry Rightnowar / Mitch Mcmeen - IL616.504.48184
1463Jerry Fox / John Harper - IN715.172.92184
1463Mike Griffin / Peter Hoseason - MA712.372.37184
1463Nathan Wilhoite / Nick Garrett - KY57.112.37184
1474Keith Frederiksen / Larry Nealy - IL714.890.00183
1474Kory Sculland / Darren Plank - MO1023.663.81183
1474Nathan Walter / Ron Shearer - KY719.680.00183
1474Kyle Humerickhouse / Kyle Leposky - 824.484.42183
1474Eric Thomas / Gabe Blanton - IN46.712.55183
1474Dave Dickerson / Kenneth Langhauser - IL612.592.39183
1474Josh Sawyer / Jason Hollin - IN57.131.67183
1474Adam Bruggenschmidt / Brad Morley - TN414.664.99183
1474Tom Legear / Gregg Pigg - IN59.261.80183
1474Jeff Wilson Oh / Jordan Doss - OH917.442.94183
1474Mike Samples 2 / Loyd Coleman - WV1014.311.99183
1474Darryl Knackstedt / Chase Knackstedt - MO716.343.01183
1474Benjamin Fouts / Joseph max Shaw - IN25.162.76183
1474Mitch Workman / Rick Hanes - MO824.574.29183
1488Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY710.982.12182
1488Trevor Howard / Ryan Collins (ky) - KY26.060.00182
1488Sean Mickey / Colin Newton - IN1015.100.00182
1488Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry - KY55.950.00182
1488Scott Vanover / Brandi Vanover - KY47.382.74182
1488Drake Mckinney / Bryan Lsposky - IL27.285.54182
1488Eugenia Robertson / Herbie Booher - KY58.362.24182
1488Greg Thacker / Eric Thacker - OH613.174.42182
1488Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH1017.892.75182
1488Greg Hawk / David Hawk - OH1017.442.10182
1488Jeremy Huels / Keith Huels - IL12.082.08182
1488Greg Wilkinson / Todd Heeke - IN99.950.00182
1500Lonnie Bowlin / Jordan Bowlin - IL926.215.28181
1500James Martin / Mark Brueggert - KY24.452.91181
1500Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN1524.715.02181
1500Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles - OH811.762.21181
1500Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO1022.753.21181
1500Eric Bass2 / Thomas Harber - IN922.754.48181
1500Michael Hodges / Brad Scarberry - OH1014.220.00181
1500Jeff Hale / Brian Thompson In - IN1023.600.00181
1500Joseph Fontaine / Craig Gauthier - MA911.682.16181
1500Lukas Mcintire / David Sullivan - KY55.201.06181
1510Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY69.602.33180
1510John Kelton / Ron Seal - MO919.763.97180
1510Travis Clemen3 / Ricky Clemen - MO720.643.70180
1510Tim Halcomb / Scott Ludwig - OH35.462.18180
1510Joseph Ellis Sr / Tony Combs - OH810.901.94180
1510Andrew Gross / Brian Roush - OH611.963.88180
1510Bradley Fulton / Taylor Scaggs - OH714.725.07180
1510Brian Coulter / Paul Brooksher - KY411.044.34180
1510Victor Burton / Curran Wilhelm - OH1017.230.00180
1510Andy Bruggeman / Matt Bruggeman - IN58.544.11180
1510Walter Pedigo / Bernard Miller - IN513.944.35180
1521Eric Ceglinski / Justin Matyi - IL817.084.10179
1521Jeff Johns / Brad Stacye - MO59.392.80179
1521Jerry Goheen / Gene Jeanneret - KY12.142.14179
1521Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey - IN510.340.00179
1521Rob Mastin / None None - IN38.984.94179
1521Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith - KY56.621.72179
1527Zach Laplace / None None - IN815.531.89178
1527Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY38.082.93178
1527Mike Cooper / Earl Best - MO819.574.01178
1527Brent Hurt / Logan Sutherland - IN711.481.90178
1527Benjamin Hunter / Wes Walker - IL39.324.99178
1527Joey Treadway / None None - WV78.631.90178
1527Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH715.802.88178
1527Chris Dillander / Drew Proffitt - KY13.093.09178
1527Tim Gray / James Hall 2 - WV1013.282.05178
1527Jerry Wallace / Joeyl Wallace - OH1316.511.60178
1537Michael Stelmach / Mike Russell Mo - MO12.382.38177
1537Carl Parrett / Jarrod Flowers - IN510.080.00177
1537Phil Criswell / Phil Criswell - IN1020.800.00177
1537Jim Strong / Cameron Foster - OH1418.191.06177
1537Robert Barton / Randy Smith - VA1027.093.95177
1537Calvin Pind / Cody Baity - IL1016.344.38177
1543Zach Miller / Logan Yeager - IN410.073.49176
1543Don Caudill Oh-1 / Brian Gill Oh-1 - OH610.532.92176
1543Mason Jones / Braiden Arnett - IN812.271.93176
1543David Harris Wv / Kevin Mann - WV1012.313.91176
1543Justin Neal Mo / Brian Caruthers - MO816.140.00176
1548Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN313.496.04175
1548Mark Roush / Eric Duhack - IN813.062.14175
1548Matthew Morrison / John Cummins - IL811.855.07175
1548Steve Ralls / Joey Sanders - IL917.043.20175
1552Brandon Turner / Rick Turner - IN23.632.40174
1552Kenny Reedy / Phillip Reedy - MO1021.200.00174
1552Joe House / Randy House - IN713.253.00174
1552Nick Couch / Jonathan Smith - KY613.082.84174
1552Brad Andry / Josh Humphrey - IN12.722.72174
1552Chet Baughman / Luke Baughman - OH715.112.97174
1552James Edwards / Mark Fink - IN511.672.68174
1552Keith Liddell / Zack Liddell - IL1015.943.56174
1560Damon Wasilewski / Evan Wasilewski - IN69.801.17173
1560Foster d Darrell / Art Miller - KY79.671.56173
1560Kendel Heifner / Logan Brown - IL914.964.24173
1563Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN23.251.70172
1563Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard - TN621.236.22172
1563Stephen Guthrie Oh / Laura Guthrie - OH816.663.53172
1563Andy Atkins / Ryan Taylor-3 - IN715.800.00172
1563Caleb Siders / James Siders - OH1011.741.31172
1568Clif Carnahan / Levi Stephens - MO1020.630.00171
1568Larry Gleason Jr / Trent Williams - OH511.395.98171
1568Kevin Durbin / Brian Mills - KY613.913.37171
1571Theron Houston / Clinton Dunston - FL1016.824.93170
1571Chad Laughlin / Steven Greico - MO913.942.27170
1571Jacob Mahan / Andrew Bernard - KY22.691.44170
1571Kyle Murr / Tony Akers - OH48.880.00170
1571Korey Gordon / Garrett Triplett - MO913.290.00170
1571Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY610.623.81170
1571Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN717.805.00170
1578Scott Lloyd / Daniel Epley - KY36.462.80169
1578Brian Pearson1 / Mark Perry - IN12.122.12169
1578Doug Weber / Jason Miller 2 - IN1014.082.07169
1578Korey Meadows / Brian Coleman - IN723.603.37169
1578Nathan Desett / Scott Neal - IL612.362.99169
1578John Repenning / Darin Ashcraft - IN1027.650.00169
1584Shane j. Wallace / Jeff Wallace - OH68.212.23168
1584Larry Winterrowd / Matt Dust - IL612.940.00168
1584R. scott Williamson / Matt Alibrando - OH812.200.00168
1584Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH1013.600.00168
1584Tony Waldridge / Andy Waldridge - KY69.722.91168
1589Don Sanders / Chris Fondren - TN615.394.78167
1589Byron Ray / None None - IN12.442.44167
1589Steve Sendelweck / None None - IN27.344.10167
1589Fred Meyers / Bill Meyers - OH811.272.37167
1589Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH57.710.00167
1589John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN717.000.00167
1595Erick Wyrick / Natasha Wyrick - KY713.120.00166
1595Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH711.522.73166
1595Brad Slaven / Richey Adams - IN512.802.00166
1595Brett Zins / Eric Lanham - IN614.192.59166
1599Rick Crawford / Shea Snodgrass - MO714.690.00164
1599Chad Wireman / Gearld Wireman - OH911.502.01164
1599Jason Giles / Justin Lamb - IL711.394.46164
1602Travis Higgins / Zach Walker - OH47.170.00163
1602Billy Cox / Jason Sowders - OH37.354.36163
1602Jeff Mettler / Drew Waymire - OH913.032.53163
1602Michael Martin (in) / Tanner Martin (in) - IN815.642.36163
1606Thom Smith / Merlin Hammer - IN37.814.18162
1606Derek Robertson / Paul Scruggs - IN615.344.03162
1608Micheal Fuchs / David Kaufer - IN36.323.74161
1609Sam White / Austin Mourad - IN25.514.08160
1609Chuck Huggins / Sam Huggins - OH1012.440.00160
1609Mike Bennett / Brain Woefle - IN714.360.00160
1612Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton - KY712.662.40159
1612Mark Cooper / Dan Jones - OH35.251.55159
1612Scott Klaesner / Andrew Schreibor - MO510.152.38159
1612James Baud / Christy Drum - IL611.380.00159
1616Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY712.102.07158
1616Jackson Mc Farlin / Jacob Primm - TN59.363.34158
1616Charles Brandon / Ross Brandon - OH710.312.52158
1619Anthony Hodge / Tim Allison - TN24.342.32157
1619Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp - OH46.330.00157
1619Chuck Case / Skyler Case - IN59.400.00157
1619Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett - IN610.200.00157
1623David a Pedigo / Nathan Loucks - IL24.022.29156
1623Bill Armstrong / Vern Sloan - OH79.312.31156
1623John Sweigart / Glen Elam - IN410.203.60156
1626Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte - IL12.952.95155
1626Ralph Hamilton / T.j. Hamilton - IL11.881.88155
1626Caleb Johnson 1 / Mike Johnson Tn. - KY12.492.49155
1626Dennis Watts / William Byrd - IN11.941.94155
1630Richard Butler / Jody Tabor - KY48.454.30154
1630Phill Ralston / Ron Hayne - IN49.433.50154
1630Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH78.351.27154
1630Eric Huber / Matt Feverbach - OH1217.051.35154
1634Dean Cripps / None None - IL510.323.47153
1635Thomas Hendel / Bill Davis - OH68.672.09151
1635Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA714.343.71151
1637Bruce Lerud / Logan Johnson - IN00.000.00150
1637William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN00.000.00150
1637Clay Dennewitz / Greg Kettel - OH12.000.00150
1637Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH12.000.00150
1637Steve Tolley / Kevin Turbyfill - TN00.000.00150
1637Brian Butler / Hayley Moffett - MO00.000.00150
1637Chance Gerke / Bill Beatty - MO00.000.00150
1637Jason Marshall / Brian Dortch - TN513.022.96150
1637Mark Shaffer / Benny Neal - VA520.165.17150
1637Nick Putnam / Scott Lawson Mo - MO515.486.17150
1637Ronnie Rogers / Jason White - TN516.754.66150
1637Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY420.478.31150
1637Dain Carr / Charles Jennings - IN13.793.79150
1637David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN514.314.92150
1637Ralph Maiorano / Anthony Maiorano - IL513.073.54150
1637Barry Wright / David Townsend - IN00.000.00150
1637Tim Bunnell / Benjamin Bunnell - OH00.000.00150
1637Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN513.253.24150
1637Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL519.505.72150
1637Roy Hopper / None None - KY00.000.00150
1637Cody Thomas / Dylan Wright - TN37.484.35150
1637Zack Busch / Andrew Hinricks - MO00.000.00150
1637Bill Marion / Justin taylor Mannan - IN00.000.00150
1637Jim Neeley / Beth Neeley - IN00.000.00150
1637Logan Estes / Caleb Ballinger - KY210.435.19150
1637Don Robey / Carll Smith - IL510.323.32150
1637Lee Estel / Lee Estel - IL311.614.21150
1664Max Killion / Jamie Thompson - KS510.670.00149
1664Andy Cibak / Laithen Mcbrayer - IN512.983.86149
1664Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge - OH58.643.42149
1664Justin Looft / Ryan Mckee - IL512.044.99149
1664Matt King / Tanner Carson - IL36.812.69149
1664Robert Plummer / Dave Rackley - OH1416.020.00149
1664Ryan Pritchett / Mitch Hawthorne - IL310.996.03149
1671James Harshman / Jake Harshman - IN59.372.02148
1671Mitchell Blehm / Chase Boggs - MO46.692.00148
1671Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA512.410.00148
1671Joe Way / Bob Way - IN52.300.00148
1671Greg Ping / Jason Booth - IN37.043.45148
1671Chad Upton / John Stedman - IN15.255.25148
1671Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY519.626.69148
1671Brad Smith / Taylor Smith - IL516.815.79148
1671Alex White / Kris Turek - IL313.335.48148
1671Ryan Cannon / Douglas Usina - IN1023.514.81148
1671Bob Drake / None None - IN1022.310.00148
1671Nick Coleman / Ben Gray - KY1542.284.14148
1671James Butler / Mary Butler - IN36.502.56148
1684Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN11.791.79147
1684Korey Smith / Jeff Dyess - OK512.463.99147
1684Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN46.502.70147
1684Phillip Ammons / Bryan Ammons - KY56.701.59147
1684Tyler Gibson / Coy Gibson - KY46.462.09147
1684Neil Curry / Madelyn Curry - IN38.060.00147
1684Chad Clouse / Scott Vaughn - IN36.943.04147
1691George Carter / Roger Claywell - IN12.532.53146
1691Kenny Swint / Scott Sledge - IN11.941.94146
1691Brad Moser / Paul Jones - IN410.935.93146
1691Brad Tyer / Shane Bakken - MO516.873.47146
1691Mike Kiper / Kevin Meredith - KY58.972.26146
1691Mark Terry / Jason Vaughn - IN34.701.74146
1691Barry Grider / None None - IN11.681.68146
1691Greg Mcminoway / Kevin Lewellen - IN515.960.00146
1699Robert Pigg / None None - IL69.842.77145
1699Ryan Pfau / Adam Knies - IN27.434.28145
1699Chad Carson / Chad Carson - IL510.564.09145
1699John Weaver / Davy Weaver - TN515.673.80145
1699Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger - IN12.652.65145
1699Jeff Richey / Lorie Richey - KY58.602.12145
1699Jeff Thompson2 / Mark Howell - IN24.142.79145
1699Bill Wampler / Brian Wampler - IN414.925.06145
1699Elijah Isaak / Jordan Borgmann - IL12.192.19145
1699Tim Wuest / Chris Ludwig - KY37.272.50145
1699Matt York / Evan York - OH78.270.00145
1699Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne - OH78.591.53145
1699Damon Tingle / David Towles - IN817.803.56145
1712Doug Goebel / Chris Goebel - IL58.062.72144
1712Sava Gavrilovic / Randy Horner - MO37.394.03144
1712Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan - VA54.5215.45144
1712Rick Gill / Joseph Kinsey - TN47.940.00144
1712Alex Rogier / Cody Englert - IN11.931.93144
1712Tom Rittel / None None - IN35.312.01144
1712Steve Rodgers / Dave Hixon - OH56.911.30144
1712David Brinkman / Ethan Klussman - OH67.351.70144
1720Reggie Gist / Jacob Wright Tn - TN35.592.11143
1720Scott Hill / Brandon Hill 3 - MO514.813.41143
1720Michael Kee / Denny Young - TN20.000.00143
1720Tom Collins / Damon Collins - IN511.823.25143
1720Mike Miller / Michael Miller - KY54.270.00143
1720Don Ary / David Michaels - OH59.793.81143
1720Dan Hart / Corey Hart - IL58.534.51143
1720Chris Martin / Bailey Leitch - KY1016.992.58143
1728Eric Moore / Caleb Davis - IN12.032.03142
1728Austin Brown Yth / Matthew Poss - TN48.390.00142
1728Brian Pearson / Cory Vandeventer - IN13.403.40142
1728Aaron Mudd / Rex Sager - IN23.502.00142
1728Tom Taulbee / Joe Taulbee - OH35.602.80142
1728Nicholas Neeley / Brian Mize - KY11.501.50142
1728Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN69.962.10142
1735Wyatt Reed / Seth Reed - MO57.281.99141
1735Landon Shepperd / Tyler Spangler - IN11.481.48141
1735John Miller / Angela Mclaughlin - IN12.292.29141
1735Timothy Matt / Jeff Burkett - IN25.343.57141
1735Brian Smiley / Dennis Smiley - IN11.451.45141
1740Dan Roberts / None None - OH15.865.86140
1740Jeremiah Patricek / Brandon West - OK11.801.80140
1740Wilson Burton / Jennifer Burton - OH511.553.94140
1740Jeff Poteet / Mike Crays - IN37.823.68140
1740Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH45.590.00140
1740Gilbert Wells / Marty Glass - KY26.124.18140
1740John Melton / Jay Carver - IN39.935.10140
1740Lance Barnes / Ryan Petro - IL510.952.81140
1740William/bill Fox / Jason King - IN12.412.41140
1740Tyler Land / Justin Westhead - IN49.792.54140
1740Rickie Vance / Mike Vance2 - OH44.921.65140
1740Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor - IN89.720.00140
1740Gary Baker / Logan Baker 1 - IN813.222.00140
1740Brian Rusher / Mike Rusher - IN69.351.80140
1754Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue - KY59.142.93139
1754Joel Trevino / Conoly Brown - TN510.090.00139
1754Tony Conrad / Waylon Conrad - IL58.202.50139
1754Josh Corwin / Brian Crouch - OH57.032.95139
1754Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH33.920.00139
1754Marty Kaczmarowski / Doug Burgess - IL12.002.00139
1754Matthew Timmons / None None - OH1013.650.00139
1754Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY35.460.00139
1754John Lee / Carter Lee - IN610.892.20139
1763Joel Hadley / Andrew Hadley - KY36.352.34138
1763Lee Mcintosh / Justin Mcintosh - KY820.825.68138
1765Justin Schuder / Josh Burton - IN11.631.63137
1765Brian Mcintyre / Kristi Mcintyre - TN510.700.00137
1765Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN11.701.70137
1765Brian Beechler / Matt Binegar - OH23.530.00137
1765Cash Jacobs / Tim Rodgerson - IN35.062.26137
1765Stephen Highfield / Jeff Mills - VA57.970.00137
1765Michael Pace / Walter Cole - MO13.393.39137
1765Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY516.704.18137
1773Darrell Rotert / Andrew Goble - IN14.414.41136
1773Kenneth Helton #2 / Logan Bucher - IN11.721.72136
1773Cole Logsdon / Maurice Crowder - KY59.892.54136
1773Stacy Moore / Clay Moore - IN23.180.00136
1773Mark Allen / Drew Allen - MO59.230.00136
1773Derek Masters / Gary Masters - IN49.800.00136
1773Shane Allison / Ronnie Burdette - KY614.924.20136
1780Chad Schenk / Andrew Halbig - IN11.281.28135
1780Larry Underwood / Larry j Underwood - MO13.033.03135
1780Nick Pierce / Keith Claridge - IN22.920.00135
1780Bryan Mccutcheon / Derek Jackson - IN11.651.65135
1780David Haas / James Heitzman - OH57.302.12135
1785David Larew / Keri Larew - KY23.652.02134
1785Tim Frei / Mike Frei - OH57.282.12134
1785Aaron Ellis / Preston Ellis - OH22.401.40134
1788Larry Pijut / Scott Scheich - IL11.461.46133
1788Wesley Bowker / Terry Dunnagan - TN48.910.00133
1788Greg Gillum / Doug Tulle - OH34.460.00133
1788Brian Liming / John Liming - IN22.161.36133
1788Bob Cloyd / Richard Cloyd - IN35.200.00133
1788Marian Crumm / Gary Dunlap - MO23.060.00133
1794Johnie Mciver / John Carrico - KY13.173.17132
1794T.j. Arcaro / Brandon Wooe - OH21.941.24132
1794Bruce Gottschalk / Andrea Pfister - OH23.080.00132
1794Eldon Cornelius / Cornelius Jeffrey - IN24.432.43132
1798Ray Hamilton / Kevin Roberts2 - OH12.352.35131
1798Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN38.200.00131
1798Austin Legear / Tom Legear - IN34.800.00131
1798Tyler Allen / Charlie Williams - IN11.421.42131
1798Michael Jarrell / Timothy Forsyth - IN13.233.23131
1798Lucas Mcdaniel / Chris Abrell - IN1020.000.00131
1798Joel Peters / Brian Lowe - MO59.740.00131
1805Russ Courtney / Don Skinner - IL23.252.30130
1805Wayne Wells / None None - IN11.831.83130
1807David Powell / Joe Powell - IN12.192.19129
1807Ken Garcia / Bob Labicki - KY11.301.30129
1807Mark Scheller / Logan Haney - KY11.981.98129
1810Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY34.431.50128
1810Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht - KY11.141.14128
1810Tony Wakefield / John Bagby - KY10.950.95128
1810Jeff Noerenberg / Kyle Noerenberg - IN11.931.93128
1814Mike Henderson / Jeremy Potts - OH46.310.00127
1815Terry Glasscock / John Glasscock - KY34.951.95126
1815Sam Tolley / Meghan Tolley - IN34.261.88126
1815Chad Storey / Ethan Gowler - IL48.774.10126
1815Tyler Robinson / Michael Robinson - KY12.682.68126
1819Connor Hardy / Aaron Scott - VA00.000.00125
1819Edward Hazel / Kyle Mahorney - IN00.000.00125
1819Derek Eldridge / Alvis Angel - IN00.000.00125
1819Joseph Koller / Corey Scott - IN00.000.00125
1819Cameron Jordan / Emma Jordan - IN12.402.40125
1819Geoffrey Creason / Mark Layer - IN11.961.96125
1819Dwayne Turpin / None None - IN00.000.00125
1826Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton - IN38.063.45124
1826Johnathon Myers / None None - IN37.440.00124
1826Adam Lohr / Rebecca Lohr - IN11.841.84124
1826Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL48.192.21124
1830Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves - OH59.500.00123
1831Greg Chestnut / Tyler Hatcher - VA49.650.00122
1831Tyler Neal / Branden Hammonds - IL47.942.43122
1831Ed Merkley / Kenneth Bohnert - IN12.312.31122
1834Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN12.672.67121
1834Steve Floyd / Cole Floyd (tn) - OH68.860.00121
1836Justin Yancey / Jake Yancey - IL47.751.95120
1837Dustin Davis / Gage Davis - IN58.780.00119
1838Adam Beck / Jay Thomas - VA516.334.60118
1839Chris Sledge / Dan Sledge - IL46.812.04117
1840Randy Gott / Clint Reynolds - IN310.084.78116
1840Josh Moats / Mike Sames Jr - KY58.560.00116
1842Matthew Falkenberry / Douglas Eiler - IN37.050.00114
1842Bob Taylor / Alex Taylor - OH33.221.23114
1844Bobby Tuttsworth / None None - AR511.703.17113
1844Dalton Kelly / Zane Kelly - IL35.682.03113
1846Bill Whitt / Brett Franklin - OH37.160.00112
1847Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN714.950.00111
1847Caleb Johnson (2) / Jodeana Johnson - IN35.412.00111
1849Josh Hale / Bobby Barton - VA49.934.13110
1850Jamison Kelsey / Eric Roberts - IN24.660.00108
1851Bennett Page / Hamilton Page - IL23.582.08105
1851Jeff Stutler / Nick Lohrum - IN12.282.28105
1851Kevin Collins2 / Dana Cornelisen - IN12.282.28105
1851Greg Mullins / Tammy Jordan - IL23.551.77105
1851Tony Holden / None None - IN57.930.00105
1856Jim Neal Oh-1 / Chris Boyle - OH23.022.05104
1857Jonathan Hall / Joshua Goins - IN57.761.50101
1858John Naviaux / Chase Zoglman - IN00.000.00100
1858Doug Gettings / None None - IN00.000.00100
1858Jay Trover / Kevin Altmeyer - IL00.000.00100
1858Justin Prock / None None - TN38.234.19100
1858Matt Taylor / Kaleb Gray - KY23.190.00100
1858Luke Poole / Logan Stoner - KY00.000.00100
1858Mark Gardner / Craig Gardner - IN26.283.48100
1858Gary Martin / Peyton Martin - TN00.000.00100
1858Ben Stacy / Zach Stacy - OH00.000.00100
1858Larry Davis / Michael Mathews - MO00.000.00100
1858Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding - IN00.000.00100
1858Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL516.104.38100
1858Robert Cowan / James Cowan - MO00.000.00100
1858Jim Burt / Brandon Cunningham - MO00.000.00100
1858Jeremy Gordon / Phillip Gordon - TN518.924.64100
1858Joe Lane / Nick Mitchell - MO513.232.86100
1858Frank Flack / Jeremy Montgomery - KS510.754.26100
1858Taylor Fain / Troy Fain - MO513.193.32100
1858Benny Neal / Bryan Leonard - VA520.484.58100
1858Larry Holland / W. scott Morris - TN00.000.00100
1858Marty Estep / None None - TN00.000.00100
1858Darrell Brown / Kurt Kelly - KS00.000.00100
1858Mark Fagg / Troy Simmons - KS00.000.00100
1858Josh Inman 1 / Rodney Edwards - MO518.134.39100
1858Mckinley Feaster / Jacody Bratcher - KS00.000.00100
1858Mike Kirby / Darron Kirby - KY515.367.21100
1858Tj Lee / Alan Lee - IN00.000.00100
1858Jamie Pope / Kevin Lyons - KY00.000.00100
1858Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN00.000.00100
1858Randy Osborne / Lance Mabry - TN514.013.60100
1858Hunter Fite / Chris Clark-tn - TN00.000.00100
1858Barry Johnson / Brent Grandey - TN519.104.06100
1858Todd Leonard / Kayla Beckman - IN00.000.00100
1858Daniel Jochum / Nick Crecelius - IN00.000.00100
1858John paul Johnson / Caleb Johnson 1 - KY00.000.00100
1858Jason Renfrow / Darrell Wilson - KY00.000.00100
1858Matt Wright / Josh Rollings - IN00.000.00100
1858Jeff Weaver / Larry Nickerson - MO00.000.00100
1858Jeff Taylor Ky / Brandon Coats - KY00.000.00100
1858Garrett Henson / Myron Kaufman - MO520.325.50100
1858Mike Gilbert / Ritchie Mitchell - IN00.000.00100
1858Tim Riggen / Trevor Dowers - IN00.000.00100
1858Rich Maurer / Austin Feldt - IL00.000.00100
1858Dan Fox / Eli Fox - IL00.000.00100
1858Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / Jason Wilkerson - IN00.000.00100
1858Cole Findley / Matt Ceser - MO511.100.00100
1858Jeff Schultz / Cory Seba - MO521.775.40100
1858Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN49.343.82100
1858Brent Skrzekut / None None - IN00.000.00100
1858Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar - OH00.000.00100
1858Lynn e. Lee Jr. / Bryan Boyle - KY00.000.00100
1858Michael Slagle / Gary Mclean - IN00.000.00100
1858Ron Hittle / None None - IN00.000.00100
1858William Strange / Jason Crisp - KY00.000.00100
1858Michael Hayes / Dale Bartle - IL00.000.00100
1858Ed Brill Oh / Ross Zurmehiy - OH00.000.00100
1858Rodney Rayburn / None None - TN00.000.00100
1858Harrison Loyd / None None - TN00.000.00100
1858Roger Bickers / Tony Osterman - IN00.000.00100
1858Nathan Moore / Mason Moore - KY517.114.70100
1858Brian Jacobs / Darly Fry - IN00.000.00100
1858Mark Voss / Kristina Voss - IN00.000.00100
1858Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.00100
1858Jeff Kenney / Tom Beksha - MA519.175.00100
1858Bob Soley / Robby Soley - NJ513.273.99100
1858Andy Waugh / Brian Stephnson - WV512.012.91100
1858Danny Abrams / Nicole Foor - IN513.600.00100
1858Terry Cheever / Tim Burnam - IN00.000.00100
1858Tyler Elliott / Doug Martin - KY517.925.61100
1858Mario Santaniello / Brian Ballistrini - MA510.152.63100
1858Allan Farris / Tim Puckett - KY59.072.83100
1858Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose - KY510.793.54100
1858John Gale / Bill Gale - IL312.865.40100
1858Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY1043.137.15100
1858Wes Cole / Robert Pillow - KY519.055.65100
1858Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY38.503.20100
1858Ben Venturini / Rey Lang - IL519.675.03100
1858Tom Eason / Mya Thomson - IN516.455.52100
1936Cole Schmucher / Chandler Cornelius - FL515.304.8499
1936Doug Martin / Tom Griffith - KY48.833.3799
1936Nick Ault / Randy Cerny - MO515.494.2599
1936Todd Justie / None None - MO517.444.2499
1936Dustin Kimrey / Joey Bailey - MO512.023.1099
1936Eric Snow / None None - IN23.742.7799
1936Dustin Blevins / None None - AR514.644.0399
1936Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO514.513.4199
1936Darrin Bishop / Joel Sims - IL511.303.5099
1936Jacob White / Derek Coomer - IN24.342.2499
1936Mike Gold / None None - MO511.030.0099
1936Shannon Ingles / Jesse Jelinek - MO514.504.4099
1936Gary Schneider / Wyatt Schneider - IN13.833.8399
1936J.D. Kyle / Justin Rutledge - 512.513.6899
1936Kenneth White Iii / Bill Whitt - MO513.434.0099
1936Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN14.894.8999
1936Andy Jenkins / Scott Beard - IN57.602.0099
1936Bobby Woods / Austine Woods - IN52.421.8199
1936Nick Mitchell / Stuart Olson - MO512.542.9799
1936Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk - NJ512.384.0499
1936Steve Groves / Bart Backus - WV59.962.1199
1936Joe Rucker / Andrew Rucker - KY59.913.1099
1936Ken Bortlein / Russ Zoller - IN513.360.0099
1936Rich Mullen / Mike Schmitt - IL517.004.5599
1936Mark Wiese Jr / Kelly Power - MO515.565.0599
1936Jesse Cole / Scott Treece - MO517.625.0399
1936Paul Toon / Drew Harkness - IN59.102.0499
1936Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO521.834.4399
1936Stacy Robinson / Daniel Stroder - MO512.975.8799
1936Bob Robinson / Gary Hill Oh - OH59.100.0099
1936Elliott Sheckles / Ellis Sheckles - TN24.122.0799
1936Brad Parsons In / Ken Waisner - IN513.213.6299
1936Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN516.284.5899
1936Jason South / Michael Myers - KY516.850.0099
1936Rick Jones / Dave Overstreet - IN515.494.2799
1936Jamie Gordon / Gannon Gordon - KY27.204.8099
1936Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN37.923.1199
1936Brad Hunter / Ronnie Mimms - TN26.044.5599
1936Rick Irvine / Collin Irvine - MO513.805.3399
1975Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor - MO512.750.0098
1975Paul Shenep / Scott Waters - FL515.123.5698
1975Bob Sanders / Bob Sanders - IL411.075.7498
1975Kenny Holt / Eddie Ball - TN515.024.4498
1975Tim Powell / Joey Jeffrey - IL411.884.4698
1975Terry Steele / Larry Dunn - TN516.164.0898
1975Matt Eisenbacher / Ben Henderson - MO48.122.1798
1975Mike Hughes / Mark South - TN512.290.0098
1975Kyle Seljan / Tim Rasala - IN24.662.4398
1975Steve Weaver / James Courtright - IN38.526.1098
1975Toney Felker / Ron Nale - IN27.013.2898
1975Del Lewis / Dwight Lewis - MO510.822.8698
1975Spencer Clark / None None - MO516.674.7598
1975Jeremy Pence / Trey Laneir - KY23.562.4298
1975Michael Copper / Shane Shafer - OH510.685.1898
1975Jacob Isaacs / Mike Morrison - KY510.690.0098
1975Kevin Lacy / Eric Barrett - IN38.884.5098
1975Mark Rueve / Curt Kugler - OH58.382.3898
1975Troy Burger / Robert Potts - NJ411.193.5998
1975David Hoffman / Mike Minix - IN55.381.0298
1975Hunter Colwell / Colton Wreede - OH512.052.9898
1975Joe Nickless / James Hanson - IN410.633.1498
1975Eric Hoff / Wayne Myers - VA1024.993.3398
1975Daniel Rose / John Poulin - MA58.872.7698
1975James May / Brian Kroth - TN13.413.4198
1975Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner - IL514.093.6598
1975Dan Andrews / Cainaan Halsey - KY14.734.7398
1975Eric Theissen / Joe Miller - IN37.674.2398
1975Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp - TN514.563.9798
2004Ralph Laster / Steve Helms - MO511.890.0097
2004Brian Coulter / Danny Bingham - KY23.671.8797
2004Brian Dennis / Jerry Pyles - MO58.432.2497
2004Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL514.163.5197
2004Luke Miller / John Jaggers - KY47.222.0597
2004Derrick Snavely / Sam Davis - TN511.712.9097
2004Brett Anderson / Mike Anderson - IL48.953.1097
2004Kyle Crawford / Lake Byington - MO55.940.0097
2004David Gnewikow / Kevin Woodside - TN514.983.5297
2004James Edwards / Eric Harder - IN14.644.6497
2004Scott Treece / Joe Lane - MO26.610.0097
2004Barry Isham / None None - KY511.252.6497
2004Barry Lux / Justin Rusher - IN514.985.0297
2004Johnny Crockett / Aidan Crocket - WV37.323.4297
2004Marcus Mccaffrey / Austin Mccracken - MO48.760.0097
2004Marcus Courtney / Rick Hite - IN510.463.2297
2004G. Miller / Jason Speakman - IN42.450.0097
2004Craig Ambos / Gary Ganger - OH510.402.7997
2004Tom Taylor Il / None None - IL56.962.5097
2004Beau Ashcraft / Darin Ashcraft - IN59.472.0497
2004Bryan Rutherford / Nate Stewart - OH57.722.3697
2004Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA511.023.1697
2004Kenny Day / Rick Harris - WV58.412.4597
2004Charlie Craycraft / Ben Miller - TN57.913.3997
2004Phil Cannady / Brad Lamontague - TN512.683.1097
2004Chad Allison / Joshua Allison - MO511.820.0097
2004John Gocken / Dakota Blakeney - IL510.653.3597
2004Kyle Warner / James Warner - WV58.950.0097
2004Justin Beeler / Sawyer Walton - TN23.181.8297
2004Bobby Hensley / Joshua Yeazel - IN59.091.9097
2004Rodney Bolte / Owen Bolte 1 - IN11.521.5297
2004Jeremy Johnson / Joel Johnson - KS515.543.5897
2004Mike Arnold / Daniel Sepeck - OH510.333.9297
2004Patrick Conley / Kelly Cooper - KY514.865.2397
2004Seth Watson / Cody Garver - IL511.454.4497
2004Ronnie Harrell / None None - IN35.542.0397
2040David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN39.244.6096
2040Robert Thompson - Mo / Todd Parks - MO514.243.9396
2040Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN15.755.7596
2040Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL513.064.3996
2040Michael Winder / Dallas Rich - MO45.820.0096
2040Sam Harris / Dustin Jones-tn - TN511.940.0096
2040Zack Wojtowicz / Tyler Zschiedrich - IN13.553.5596
2040Brett Rodefer / Dalton Mccreary - TN517.274.7396
2040Bill Loveday / Ralph Loveday - TN510.060.0096
2040Justin Henson / Chip Martin - MO46.362.8996
2040Dan Gaskins / Kevin Jeffers - IN36.230.0096
2040Sonny Denniston / Troy Whitaker - KY11.041.0496
2040Howard Mcfarren / Adam Schrock - IN10.800.8096
2040Tony Collins / Gary Mohler - OH510.292.3896
2040Randy Tanlex / Richard Wilson - TN23.231.7596
2040Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN27.404.0096
2040Nicholas Pustizzi / Vincent Pustizzi - NJ511.013.9496
2040Rob Mccracken / Ethan Mccracken - KY410.884.7196
2040Mike Russell / None None - KY58.090.0096
2040Al Res / Mitch Boilek - IN511.790.0096
2040Scott Sloan / Joe Kunkel - OH511.002.7596
2040Ronnie Harper / Daniel Harper 2 - WV48.923.1996
2040Scott Dunn / Ryan Dunn - IL412.996.0196
2040Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH610.391.9496
2040Kenny Goff / David Sacksteder - IN513.303.0896
2040Chase Miles / Branson Self - IN11.321.3296
2040Clint Brodsky / Andrew Todd - KY56.170.0096
2040Don Nichols / Mike Nichols - KY27.283.6296
2040Bill Whitaker / Doug Klapp - IN58.962.2496
2040John Mocaby / Mike Goessman - 513.943.6096
2040Cole Bebout / Wesley Lasher - KY416.296.9796
2040Shawn Harper / Kristopher Harper - IL511.770.0096
2040Aaron Burkhead / Taylor Jolly - KY512.083.6596
2040Wes Proctor / Steve Proctor - TN25.073.4296
2040David Stevens Ky-32 / Bruce Mccarty - KY55.052.6996
2075Terry Trimble / None None - KY43.661.5095
2075Bob Coffman / Chad Hoots - MO511.183.4295
2075Larry Hastings / Mick Redmond - MO54.520.0095
2075A. j. Sale / Chad Kaempte - MO35.883.5395
2075Erik Tilson / Shelton Smith - FL513.010.0095
2075Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN514.670.0095
2075Ethan Henry / Caleb Carter - MO410.893.2095
2075Daniel Aldridge / Daniel Spoone - TN37.103.0695
2075Cody Liddle / Mark Adams - TN514.870.0095
2075Ryan Bush / Andy White - VA511.495.5295
2075Vance Venable / Tyler Stewart - MO513.103.0895
2075Shane Jones / Nick Schmidt - IN312.574.7495
2075Scott Manson / Matt Mccord - OH59.884.8895
2075Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ49.694.5595
2075Cole Mcfarland / None None - MO514.126.1495
2075Gregory Bartus / Joseph Bartus - MA58.152.2795
2075Kyle Heminger / Korbin Heminger - IN11.201.2095
2075Kenny Hemmen / Cole Hemmen - MO513.073.7895
2075Bob Renken / None None - MO512.783.3595
2075Chad Linville / Conner Linville - KY31.500.0095
2075James Eller / Larry Mullis - IN38.843.4895
2075Jeff Walters / Cody Shipley - TN12.672.6795
2075Stephen Thomas / Gage Thomas - MO59.770.0095
2098Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN25.162.5794
2098Derek Buchanan / Hillarie Buchanan - IN33.641.4694
2098Joe Wieberg / Mike Donze - MO510.080.0094
2098Mike Mccann / Brycen Mccann - OH45.612.0094
2098Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL512.320.0094
2098Ed Tucker / None None - FL46.950.0094
2098Glenn Hawkins / Ronnie Stratton - KY11.171.1794
2098Randall Mcmillan / None None - MO13.973.9794
2098Tim York / None None - TN25.193.2394
2098Chris Altman / Matt Hoffman Oh - KY13.713.7194
2098Justin Rusher / John Kim - IN516.380.0094
2098Justin Angel / Scott Angel - MO511.450.0094
2098Rob Cukovecki / Jordan Wright - OH59.702.9194
2098Justin Thomas In / C.w. Murnan - IN512.800.0094
2098Orrie Tucker / Chip Malcolm - MA59.742.8194
2098Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ59.502.1594
2098Jesse Kocher / Alex White - IL513.304.8094
2098Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN24.830.0094
2098Jerry Waters / Eric Osborne - KY49.234.6594
2098Pete Greco / Kristin Stone - RI57.892.5294
2098Scott Neiheisel / Darin Moxley - OH34.250.0094
2098Jason Hall / Darrick Ameigh - IN58.552.0094
2098Jay Conrad / None None - KY13.893.8994
2098Scott Arflack / James Wilkins - KY314.806.6894
2098Tony Helton / None None - IL54.251.0094
2098Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN12.172.1794
2098John Becker / Cody Hilliard - IL24.130.0094
2125Joe Teagarden / Louella Lazarun - PA12.842.8493
2125Steve Boggs / Hunter Boggs - IN23.321.8093
2125Mark Wenger / Brian Ireland - KY10.790.7993
2125Guy Scott / Brian Bowers - FL511.830.0093
2125Joe Ozga / Justin Herren - IL46.962.4693
2125Russ Moran / Charlie Sunderland - TN511.314.5893
2125Cayman Caudill / Jake Mccray - VA23.652.0093
2125Brian Choate / Donnie Choate - TN511.563.2193
2125Chris Taylor / Mickey Beck - TN511.640.0093
2125John s Boyken Jr / John carl Boyken - IN11.911.9193
2125Brett Nylander / None None - IN55.091.0093
2125Keith Cook / Chris ky Johnson - KY410.584.7993
2125Mark Walls / Lamar Smith - KY16.226.2293
2125Jeff Hayward / Barry Hayward - OH34.440.0093
2125Anthony Tharpe / Christian Collins Ky 11 - KY23.973.2093
2125Jason Crain / Maddox Crain - IL53.461.0093
2125Brad Whitaker / Sarah Whitaker - OH55.561.5693
2125Richard Stevens / Ryan Chew - NJ58.312.7993
2125Chase Nevile / Chris Miemmer - NA11.451.4593
2125Chuck Engstrom / Nick Garibay - IN510.342.3393
2125Robert Fulton / Jonathan Fulton - OH59.832.6693
2125Doug Rusher / Frank Mcclain - IN48.583.0193
2125Brandon Gladish / Marcia Gladish - IN35.071.9793
2125Ryan Goebel / Jared Davis - MO33.140.0093
2125Austin Carey / Trey Topp - IL58.934.5793
2125James Reinbold / Kevin Albertson - IN24.141.6393
2125Steve Klein / Dan Nicklin - IL23.692.2593
2125Mason Nichelson / Shane Staggs - TN13.793.7993
2153Richard Easley / None None - TX26.063.6192
2153Eric Camden / None None - IN510.122.5592
2153Matt Ressler / Tanner Ressler - IL13.243.2492
2153Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL510.050.0092
2153Stephen Noble / None None - KY44.310.0092
2153Dylan Carr / Tim Carr - TN25.023.0192
2153Scott Brummett / Rick Lalance - TN412.535.1492
2153Eric Mcneely / Eric Mcneely - IL411.222.8492
2153Mark Weston / Scott Mc Queary - KY49.084.4292
2153Russell Barnett / None None - TN510.560.0092
2153Andy Afflick / Bobby Holmes - TN13.073.0792
2153Tanner Bates / Tanner Versluis - TN510.603.6092
2153James Wilkins / Jeff Schuzer - KY14.534.5392
2153Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings - MO58.063.0992
2153Kyle Kaser / None None - IN23.611.9692
2153Eugene Seals / Dylan Seals - IN11.581.5892
2153Todd Hogan / Steven Baird - OH58.612.9192
2153Jeff Berger / None None - IL55.521.3092
2153Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA47.504.1692
2153Jamie Cunnagin / Mike Barnett - OH55.221.2292
2153Rich Pettit / Mark Musso - NJ57.172.8392
2153Chris O\'neal / James Redman - OH56.611.9992
2153Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN12.392.3992
2153Mark Hearne / Gabe Hearne - IN44.761.5292
2153Dyson Heminger / None None - IN55.611.9792
2153Tim Mcglade / Kevin Findley - MO512.652.9692
2153Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN34.550.0092
2153David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY54.252.4092
2153Robert Workman / Jeff Workman - KY33.160.0092
2153Hunter Mcreynolds / Tyler Sitter - IL38.620.0092
2153Brad Schoearock / Stan Beppler - IL511.572.6692
2153Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY11.461.4692
2153James Hanson / Joe Nickless - IN37.753.9492
2153Jay Fields / Ethan Fields - IL12.632.6392
2153Tyler Blevins / Darren Blevins - KY54.200.0092
2153Aaron Thomas / Nathan Stevens - IN24.122.3892
2189Fred Mccormick / Chris Mccormick - IN26.113.7491
2189Ryan Jordan / Jake Roberts - MO47.812.5791
2189Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO11.971.9791
2189Jefferey Bonn / Josh Moore - IL12.252.2591
2189Matt Leftwich / None None - TN59.930.0091
2189Matt Bryan / Chad Porter - KY26.254.1891
2189Morris Mudd / Kevin Mudd - KY39.680.0091
2189Chris Abrell / Lisa Abrell - IN47.890.0091
2189Matt Reckman / Ryan Reckman - OH23.873.1791
2189Jason Goss / Shawn Mcdougal - MI23.190.0091
2189Bobby Davis Jr / Bobby Davis Iii - FL59.710.0091
2189Jigger Mcnaron / Bill Spivey - OH34.281.2891
2189Carlos Jimenez / Mike Delmonico - NJ46.471.9491
2189Gary Shartzner / Evan Shartzner - KS510.960.0091
2189Gary Scoggins / Kenny Scoggins - IL511.960.0091
2189Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH59.520.0091
2189Heath Ryan / Kevin 2 Miller - KY619.054.6391
2189Richard Rediker Jr / Richard Rediker Sr - TN12.332.3391
2207Richard bradley Gaik / Ryan Gaik - MO11.801.8090
2207Joe Way / Gage Way - IN12.342.3490
2207Matt Hackman / Morgan Bishop - IL411.003.2990
2207Mack Stewart / Roy Taylor - IN22.630.0090
2207Jacob Greco / Steve Tucker - IL27.014.9990
2207Robert Brison / Tim a Thompson - IN11.601.6090
2207Craig Mills / Tom Sheehan - OH34.021.5290
2207David Ripa / Johnahan Lotect - NJ34.512.5990
2207Bob Hefley / None None - IN50.000.0090
2207Ron Manns / Jim Wallace - OH59.452.4390
2207Frank Hilligoss / None None - IN37.143.0390
2207Brian Sampson / Cole Sampson - IL22.641.7090
2207Garry Kincaid / Gary Bowen - IN23.581.9890
2220Danny Meiss / Raymond Bull - IL35.352.6089
2220Jesse Tacoronte / None None - FL510.440.0089
2220Zach Anderson / William Simmons - TN14.254.2589
2220Kent Lewis / Tyler Scarberry - KY23.130.0089
2220Thomas Plezia / Nicholas Foss - RI34.021.8889
2220Adam Kennedy / Cory Fasbinder - IN13.453.4589
2220Ricky Johnson Jr / Mason Alvarado - IN47.763.1289
2220Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord - IN12.092.0989
2220Jordan Hartrup / Jeff Hartrup - IL510.500.0089
2220Michael Lagodney / Ryan Evans - IN57.671.7689
2220Mark Herring / Johnny Roth - OH36.650.0089
2220Kevin Holm / Josiah Monthei - MO24.030.0089
2232Ying Adams / Jason Adams 2 - KY21.420.7088
2232Rick Steiner / Brian Rodrequiz - FL511.174.4488
2232Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison - KY14.864.8688
2232Rodney Gunter / Kyllie Smith - IN23.800.0088
2232Nick Steiden / Cody Greenwell - KY47.330.0088
2232Robbie Worthington / Robbie Worthington 3rd - KY33.741.1888
2232Mark Arthur / None None - MO59.432.3788
2232Wesley Pryor / Steve Taylor - KY26.824.2688
2232Chris Roberts Mo / Cody Roberts - MO13.953.9588
2241Mark Adams / Cody Liddle - TN59.700.0087
2241Mike Way / Brad Sweeney - KY23.652.5687
2241Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH510.200.0087
2241James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH511.160.0087
2241Joe Gross / Don Gross - OH35.060.0087
2241Greg Holthaus / Brad Bruns - IL37.300.0087
2241Mike Stone / Jordan Stone - KY38.824.6287
2248Terry York / None None - IN44.700.0086
2248Tommy Downs Ky / Chase Downs - KY47.291.9486
2248Ryan Smith 1 / Kennan Vandiver - KY11.731.7386
2248Dennis Dale / None None - KY11.951.9586
2248Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY21.660.0086
2248Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY25.053.0486
2248Mike Bender / Josh Bender - OH58.070.0086
2255Hink Hinkle / Adam Coley - IN49.284.0285
2255Jeff Bowlin / Darrell Carroll - OH11.371.3785
2255Jason Hartmann / Anna Dunaway - OH12.482.4885
2255Timothy Poppen / Amanda Poppen - IL45.250.0085
2255Casey Forrester / Nicole Forrester - IL24.980.0085
2260Mike Legear / Adam Alender - IN47.992.5384
2260Adam Puckett / Brandon Bingham - IN34.452.1684
2260Larry Goss / None None - TN23.050.0084
2260Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL58.360.0084
2260Kevin Yarbrough / None None - TN48.740.0084
2260Josh Bates / None None - TN48.463.3184
2260Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson - TN11.631.6384
2260Darren Hanshew / Dean Overmyer - IN12.092.0984
2260Steve Napier2 / Kevin Napier - IN12.432.4384
2260Travis Lewis / Rob Thivner - OH55.620.0084
2260Troy Lowery Mo. / None None - MO49.533.3584
2260Derrick Payne / Stephen Becht - IN25.943.7084
2260Jim Ferrell / Robert Brennan - IL23.200.0084
2260Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN22.520.0084
2260Frank Bowman / Cynthia Mccann - OH23.280.0084
2260Glenn Bratcher / None None - KY24.770.0084
2260Dave Bunton / Danny Kahrhoff - IL510.122.8884
2260John Grveles / Jason Vandenburgh - IN34.141.5284
2278Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedemann - KY45.760.0083
2278James Fulton / Luke Fulton - OH57.152.6383
2278George Brown / James White - IN23.392.2683
2278Beau Nance / Charlie Nance - IL24.310.0083
2278Quinton Zorno / Quinn Reuter - IN513.543.9783
2278Brian Bemis / Justin Harper - IN11.441.4483
2284Chuck Judd / Terry Meredith - KY45.642.0282
2284Ron Holt / Michael Morrison Tn - TN36.910.0082
2284Fred Felix / Greg Brenneman - IN37.222.7182
2284Greg Gregory / Dollie Gilley - TN11.651.6582
2284Randy Bolin / Marty Backer - IN11.831.8382
2284Ivan Barnett / Melvin Morton - IL47.350.0082
2284Justin Berry / Tyler Smith - IN25.182.7682
2291Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore - TN48.722.5081
2291Kyle Carozza / Ashley Carozza - AR47.770.0081
2291Dalton Parrish / Billy Parrish - KY36.542.9581
2291Sean Mulley / Taylor Mooneyham - MO24.100.0081
2291Phil Miller-oh / Fred Burkhart - OH510.400.0081
2291Richard Armstrong / Norm Spies - MO45.090.0081
2297Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN26.403.3580
2297Matthew Underwood / None None - MO35.600.0080
2297J.d. Brewer / Richard a. Wilson - OH11.191.1980
2297Rob Dean / Neal Flint - OH57.022.0280
2297Ryen Ridgeway / Bill Casey - IL39.844.6580
2297Matthew Moses / None None - OH23.930.0080
2297Gerard Ferrill / Stan Duvall - KY34.411.6980
2304Garrett Henson / Matt Ceser - MO36.580.0079
2304Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN22.380.0079
2304Jeremy Missey / Kevin Bequette - IL12.152.1579
2304Vincent Rowe / Mark Doerr - OH11.181.1879
2304John Bradshaw / Blake Carl - IN13.953.9579
2304Gary Castle / Blane Hajnik - OH56.890.0079
2304Johnathan Wedderman / Andrew Terrell - IN12.362.3679
2304Ray Staggs / Aaron Staggs - IN11.761.7679
2304Shawn Bailey / Mark Cox - OH13.513.5179
2313Brian Koch / Mike Lowry - KY22.330.0078
2313Larry Baldock / Tj Wilcher - KY34.890.0078
2313Billy Borchardt / None None - MO23.660.0078
2313Matt Vanmeter / None None - TN35.982.9878
2313Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH13.073.0778
2313Jeremy Kranawetter / Cory Etherton - IL32.630.0078
2313Troy Leaf / Tony Tran - IN513.070.0078
2320Josh Gates / Russ Gates - IN24.142.4877
2320Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN12.802.8077
2322Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH56.440.0076
2322Cody Doan / Spenser Lewis - IL11.591.5976
2324Danny Marcum / Kent Bright - KY23.562.3975
2324Randy Taylor-2 / Austin Huxhold - IN14.604.6075
2324Rob Duncan / Jerry Brummett - OH10.840.8475
2324Ryan Hipsher / Cody Kalbfleisch - OH510.485.0975
2324Kenny Goff / Robert Nero - IN00.000.0075
2329Jesse French / Hunter French - OH59.860.0074
2329James Todd / None None - IN12.262.2674
2331Hunter Statesman / Levi Dixon - MO12.442.4473
2331Dan a. Wright / Cole Wright - IN12.042.0473
2331Joshua Young / David Studzinski - OH68.131.3473
2331Danny Wooden / Danny Borcherding - IL48.092.6073
2335Ken Mitchell / Darren Mitchell - IN11.351.3572
2336Heath Stokes / Joe Estes - KY24.693.2271
2336Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH11.441.4471
2336Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman - KY25.273.2871
2336Jeff Atchison / Duke Jenkel - IL37.782.9571
2340Caleb Carnes / Josh Marchinoski - KY11.451.4569
2341Tl Irwin / Tim Tucker Ky - KY11.201.2068
2341Jacob Hiler Ky / Teddy Hiler - KY11.651.6568
2341Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson - IL37.222.9668
2344Carl l. Ceider / Bill Newberry - IL46.762.1166
2345Terry Adams / Scott Owens - KY11.241.2465
2345Carl Hoskins / Carl Sanders - OH55.430.0065
2347Todd Taylor / Thomas Spandau - IN511.990.0064
2348Jason Knepp / Ty Mckerlie - IN46.930.0063
2349James Magoto / Ray Serranzana - OH22.511.6961
2349Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL35.322.0561
2351Doug Kaufman / Rob Bevington - OH11.321.3255
2351Dave Willmore / Toby Corn - IL11.951.9555
2351Gary Musgrave / Rick Kruse - OH11.211.2155
2354Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN00.000.0050
2354Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN00.000.0050
2354Brad Novak / Ross Pykelnu - IL00.000.0050
2354Lucas Wilde / Jesse Kottwitz - MO00.000.0050
2354Danny Reddick / Joe Noel - KY00.000.0050
2354Tim Simpson / Gunnar Simpson - KY00.000.0050
2354Coleman Sater / Lucas Roberts - IN00.000.0050
2354Brian Funkhouser / Cole Miles - IN00.000.0050
2354Andrew Bailey / Gina Bailey - TN00.000.0050
2354Dan Andrews / Cainaan Halsey - KY00.000.0050
2354Andrew Acheson / Andrew a Acheson2 - IL00.000.0050
2354Billy Hook / Bill Hook Iv - IL00.000.0050
2354Terry Lawless / None None - TN00.000.0050
2354Timothy Findley Sr. / Scott Greene - OH00.000.0050
2354Ben Stacy / Zach Stacy - OH00.000.0050
2354Jeremy Hagen / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Andy Johnson / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Korey Gilliland / None None - KY00.000.0050
2354Ben Austin / James Craig - IN00.000.0050
2354Ricky King / None None - IL00.000.0050
2354Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL00.000.0050
2354Larry Swindler / None None - OH00.000.0050
2354George Guffey / John Harrison - OH00.000.0050
2354Ian Nation / Jack Swindler - KY00.000.0050
2354Bill Sizemore / Hunter Behm - IL00.000.0050
2354Darren Kleinert / Bruce Courville - IL00.000.0050
2354Randy Henson / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Dave Bueltmann / Katie Bueltmann - MO00.000.0050
2354Mike Chesnut / Anthony Kelly - MO00.000.0050
2354Brett Goureau / Mike Kisner - MO00.000.0050
2354Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO00.000.0050
2354Dallas Martin / Greg Martin 2 - KY00.000.0050
2354Dennis Kube / Eric Dearduff - MO00.000.0050
2354Tyler Neis / Andy Mcacel - MO00.000.0050
2354Randy Terrell / None None - MO00.000.0050
2354Rachel Meeks / Korey Gilliland - KY00.000.0050
2354Brian Driscoll / Kevin Hale - KY00.000.0050
2354Eddie Gresham / None None - KY00.000.0050
2354Sean Brashears / Josh Oberbeck - MO00.000.0050
2354Brandon Calhoun / None None - MO00.000.0050
2354Eric Olliverson / Mike Gold - MO00.000.0050
2354Tim Stack / None None - MO00.000.0050
2354Stephen Phillips / Lazall Tolliver - MO00.000.0050
2354Harold Smith / Donald Smith - VA00.000.0050
2354Johnny Martin / Chad Green - VA00.000.0050
2354Randy Miller 8 / Glenn Duckett - TN00.000.0050
2354Terry Knueppel / Shawn Hinkle - KS00.000.0050
2354Ryan Mc Bride / Dakota Mc Bride - OK00.000.0050
2354Eric Dilg / Graham Palmer - IN00.000.0050
2354Josh Reynolds / Adam Prince - KY00.000.0050
2354Joel Pickett / Ryan Knepp - IN00.000.0050
2354Casey Wethington / John Mattingly - KY00.000.0050
2354Kyle Clowers / None None - KY00.000.0050
2354Levi Keith (ky) / Luke Lamb - KY00.000.0050
2354Anthony Horn / Shane Thompson 2 - TN00.000.0050
2354Daryl Warren / Cody Warren - TN00.000.0050
2354Jeff Baker / Brad Bower - TN00.000.0050
2354Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster - TN00.000.0050
2354Jack Guidry / Jarrett Guidry - IN00.000.0050
2354Dan Fields / Pete Oaks - IN00.000.0050
2354Bryan Crick / Jaxon Crick - KY00.000.0050
2354Danny Reddick / Rebecca Reddick - KY00.000.0050
2354John Glenn / Billy Boehm - TN00.000.0050
2354Jeff Jewell / Bree Jewell - TN00.000.0050
2354Robert Miller2 / Debra Miller - OK00.000.0050
2354John Ramsey / Ethan Ramsey - TN00.000.0050
2354Vernon Story / Corey Myers - TN00.000.0050
2354William Scott / None None - TN00.000.0050
2354Todd Weedman / Jackson Weedman - KY00.000.0050
2354Charles Grider / Ted Milby - KY00.000.0050
2354Alan Sallee / Jarret Riggs - KY00.000.0050
2354Wilburn Pennington / Brandon Bowling - KY00.000.0050
2354Michael Draine / Lucas Armstrong - TN00.000.0050
2354Tyler Crawford / Gregory Blankenship - KY00.000.0050
2354John Clapacs / Patrick Clapacs - KY00.000.0050
2354Jason Ryan / MIKE RYAN - IL00.000.0050
2354Wayne Heady / Dalton Choate - KY00.000.0050
2354Brian Eickholtz / Derek Robinson - IN00.000.0050
2354Greg Lewis / None None - WV00.000.0050
2354Charlie Allen 3 / Tristen Mcdaniel - IN00.000.0050
2354Marie Enlow / Dan Enlow - IN00.000.0050
2354Rick Goeppner / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Logan Chronister / Todd Hughes - IL00.000.0050
2354Leonard Declue / Keton Morris - MO00.000.0050
2354Rodney Dawson / Kaden Dawson - MO00.000.0050
2354Nathan White / Kenneth White Iii - MO00.000.0050
2354Zachary Hartnagel / Dalton Wesley - IL00.000.0050
2354Michael craig Gipe / Clay Donaldson - KY00.000.0050
2354Pete Willy / Jason Scott - IN00.000.0050
2354Noah Henshaw / None None - OK00.000.0050
2354Carey Hayden / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Mike Catron / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Greg Snelling / Tim Maurer - IN00.000.0050
2354Matthew Jones3 / Adam Boss - IL00.000.0050
2354Jeramiah Sifers / Garron Sneed - IN00.000.0050
2354Drew Nichols / Robert Little - OH00.000.0050
2354Dillon Watkins / Alex Doll - IN00.000.0050
2354Danny Combs / James Combs - OH00.000.0050
2354Mike Blanch / Jim Dick - IN00.000.0050
2354James Wilson2 / Geoffrey Bremer - OH00.000.0050
2354Greg Miller / Brett Miller - MO00.000.0050
2354Andy Roberts Wv2 / Jimmy Thompson - WV00.000.0050
2354Chuck Warren / Terry Adams - KY00.000.0050
2354Drew Hair / Zach Butheras - MO00.000.0050
2354Grant Holder / Aaron Neeman - IN00.000.0050
2354Don Steger / Aaron Wilcher - IN00.000.0050
2354Zachary Niehaus / Scott Niehaus - IN00.000.0050
2354Scot Mardis / Michael Clampitt - IN00.000.0050
2354Brian Downey / Brendan Downey - IN00.000.0050
2354John Euler / Tammy Beck - IN00.000.0050
2354Duane Bowling / Gabby Bowling - KY00.000.0050
2354Tyler Howe / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Steve Saltsgaver / Jason Thornton - IN00.000.0050
2354Marcus Kintner / Payton Kintner - IL00.000.0050
2354Kurt Klein / None None - IL00.000.0050
2354Jeremy Bumkowfst / Nick Dwyer - IN00.000.0050
2354William Girdler / Easton Stombaugh - KY00.000.0050
2354Bill a Remley / Rickey Blair - OH00.000.0050
2354Chrisley Toler / Mckinzie Toler - KY00.000.0050
2354Josh Brown 1 / John Smith 1 - IN00.000.0050
2354Greg Spears / Pj Berteines - OH00.000.0050
2354Jason Davenport / Eric Niece - OH00.000.0050
2354Jeff Hess / Hunter Hess - TN00.000.0050
2354Sy Zickler / Isaac Johnson - IN00.000.0050
2354Paul Desherlia / Scott Dill - IL00.000.0050
2354Robert Cox / Alex Sutton - IL00.000.0050
2354Mark Weber / Jeffery d Johnson - IL00.000.0050
2354Matt Eskridge / None None - KY00.000.0050
2354Jimmy Hoffman / Cody Vincent - KY00.000.0050
2354James Cough / Dyan Casper - KY00.000.0050
2354Kyle Fawns / Pat Fawns - IL00.000.0050
2354Justin Grunkemeyer / Caleb Vander Reyden - IN00.000.0050
2354Bryce Kalen / Collin Hillen - IN00.000.0050
2354Cody Grimes / Randy Grimes - IN00.000.0050
2354Cody Sloan / Matt Overfield - IN00.000.0050
2354Noah Deakyne / Jeff Deakyne - OH00.000.0050
2354Mike Wathen / Bruce Ungethiem - IN00.000.0050
2354William Schmett / Dennis Houseman - IN00.000.0050
2354Carey Hayden / Antonio Edwards - IN00.000.0050
2354Troy Roach / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Matt Mccoy / Marc Mc Coy - IN00.000.0050
2354Steven Bullard / Jordan Wolf - IN00.000.0050
2354Brad Lunsford / Dylan Meadows - IN00.000.0050
2354David Mcdonald / Steve Maxwell - KS00.000.0050
2354Craig Lashley / Pearce Lashley - KS00.000.0050
2354Aaron Dennis / Earl Capp - KS00.000.0050
2354Art Hunt / Brandi Hunt - IL00.000.0050
2354Mike Vance / Jeff Joyce - TN00.000.0050
2354Scott Lawson Mo / None None - MO00.000.0050
2354Jamie Johnson Tn / Troy Butner - TN00.000.0050
2354Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram-1 - IN00.000.0050
2354Kevin Austin / Mike Austin - IN00.000.0050
2354Sean Gillenwater / Brad Hostetler - IN00.000.0050
2354Jeremy Vale / Josh Miller3 - IN00.000.0050
2354Michael Massey / Sam Studler - IN00.000.0050
2354Cecil Caudill / Coltin Caudill - IN00.000.0050
2354Dave Self / Branson Self - IN00.000.0050
2354Evan Shearer / None None - IL00.000.0050
2354Tyler Bloyd / Tj Ferry - KY00.000.0050
2354Brandon Banks / Ethan Kirkpatrick - IN00.000.0050
2354Pj Barnes / Daniel Deckard jr. - IN00.000.0050
2354Mike DuVall / James Burkhead - 00.000.0050
2354Eric Alsman / Gary Alsman - IN00.000.0050
2354Scott Mcanally / Daniel Austin - IN00.000.0050
2354Cody Carl / David Collins - MO00.000.0050
2354Lucas Acton / Andon Self (in) - IN00.000.0050
2354Pat Greene / Gretchen Greene - IN00.000.0050
2354Jacob Bonar / Travis Watkins - KY00.000.0050
2354Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY00.000.0050
2354Gabe Blythe / Marshall Blythe - IL00.000.0050
2354Scott Morber / Paul Morber - IL00.000.0050
2354Bill Steppig Iii / Natalie Steppig - IL00.000.0050
2354Michael Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave - IL00.000.0050
2354Trey Harpel / Demon Givens - MO00.000.0050
2354Larry Haag / Rex Webb - IN00.000.0050
2354Daniel Newton / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Chase Hall / Gavin Lagle - IN00.000.0050
2354Rob Vannerson / Bret Jezek - KY00.000.0050
2354Kevin Eidson / Josh Walker - TN00.000.0050
2354Dennis Goodwin / Regina Goodwin - IN00.000.0050
2354Andy Brelage / Jack Carmichael - IN00.000.0050
2354Josh Burton / Clayton Wood - IN00.000.0050
2354Allen Burton / Michael Roney - IN00.000.0050
2354David Zufall / Josh Carr - IN00.000.0050
2354Frank Burke / Matt Staples - IN00.000.0050
2354Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN00.000.0050
2354Tildon Slone / None None - IN00.000.0050
2354Charlie Kuebler / Mike Mosby - IN00.000.0050
2354Brady Lafayette / Hunter Bradshaw - IN00.000.0050
2354Kevin New / Jerry New - IN00.000.0050
2354Kevin Rogers / Kyle Massingill - KY00.000.0050
2354David Gloden / Charles Gloden - MI515.863.6450
2354Nick Gould / None None - IL00.000.0050
2354Jason Keim / None None - IL00.000.0050
2354Spencer Rose / Travis Rose - TN00.000.0050
2354Chad Christy / Keith Jackson - TN00.000.0050
2354Christopher Ferguson / Derek Dwyer - TN00.000.0050
2354Malachi Mayuric / Andrew Rediker - TN00.000.0050
2354Brad Barnes (ky32) / Tyler Henderson - KY00.000.0050
2354Devin Calhoun / Brent Rapp - KY00.000.0050
2354Rawley Eldridge / Joseph Reinhart - IL00.000.0050
2354Wayne Royer / Jeff Royer - IL00.000.0050
2556Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA514.080.0049
2556Breydon Hardy / Tyler Peterman - MI515.423.4649
2558Jeremie Ralph / Keith Goodrich - MI514.803.7848
2559Jody Blackburn / Russell Blackburn - IN52.280.0047
2559Alex Watts / Korbin Garvey - MI514.443.6047
2561Greg Hollingsworth / Cole Hollingsworth - IN37.033.2046
2561Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer - IN52.131.0946
2563Tj Lee / Mike Endris - IN10.000.8045
2564Gary Mcmillin / None None - IN35.412.5644
2564Austin Fries / None None - OH45.730.0044
2566Evan Chastain / Jeremy Hite - IN12.822.8243
2566Carter Whitfield / John Love - IN23.720.0043
2568Will Busick / Dason Eads - IN11.881.8841
2568Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross - KY11.641.6441
2570Andy Eaton / Chris Abrell - IN23.241.8139
2571Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN11.651.6538
2571Timothy Johnson / Lane Johnson - OH34.481.4638
2571Tim Day / Mathew Bauermaster - OH33.200.0038
2574Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN34.551.5037
2574Kyle Denton / Daniel Stoffel - IN45.862.0437
2576Hudson Akers / Hayden Akers - IN11.941.9435
2576Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH33.480.0035
2578Dean Hamilton / None None - OH22.650.0030
2579Dakota Christianson / Tim Christianson - MO00.000.0025
2579Shane Boyd / None None - MO00.000.0025
2579Travis Herthel / None None - IN00.000.0025
2579Trenton Jewell / Travis Shirley - IN00.000.0025
2579Alex Walker / Bryce Walker - IN00.000.0025
2579Mike Hacker .b / None None - IN00.000.0025
2579John a Burgess / Cameron Burgess (in) - OH00.000.0025
2579Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN00.000.0025
2579Jim Obrien / Justin Obrien - OH00.000.0025
2579Jerry Schuetz / Blaze Schuetz - IN00.000.0025
2579Kenny Mcgar / Matthew Crick - KY00.000.0025
2579Chanler Fleetwood / Carson Lambring - IN00.000.0025
2579William Heady / None None - KY00.000.0025
2579Thomas Sandefur / Jay Durham - KY00.000.0025
2579Danny Peters / None None - KY00.000.0025
2594Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL314.796.750
2594Todd Dixon / J Clary 2 - IN15.195.190
2594John paul Johnson / Lauren Johnson - KY11.461.460
2594Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN23.311.660
2594Daniel Hallum / Heather Hallum - TN15.505.500
2594William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY416.925.980
2594Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY15.325.320
2594Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY310.325.170
2594Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY29.975.380
2594James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN411.454.510
2594Houston Smith / Scott Brison - TN14.024.020
2594Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer - KY28.284.210
2594Chris Beaudrie / Don Beckley - KY15.635.630
2594Landon Hopper / Ethan Rodgers - KY15.455.450
2594Joey Schmidt / Bobby Griffith - KY13.643.640
2594Mike Way / Mike Taylor - KY26.113.630
2594Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn - KY416.294.380
2594Michael Horton / Rodger Horton - IN13.083.080
2594Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY14.664.660
2594Billy Summer2 / Matt Robertson - KY17.037.030
2594Terry Chastain / Troy Galbreath - KY14.184.180
2594Wesley Pryor / Steve Taylor - KY211.826.150
2594Brian Baker / Moe Hazel - KY13.673.670
2594Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY27.534.460
2594Brian Mills / Jason Corbett - KY11.881.880
2594Pat Rapp / Todd House - KY12.592.590
2594Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY13.853.850
2594Chris Robinson / Steven Pruitt - KY12.942.940
2594Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN211.966.870
2594Bill Chumbler / Mark Cooper Bb - KY27.964.060
2594Jason Hopper / Brandon Johnson - KY15.905.900
2594Eric Silverstrim / Ryan Silverstrim - TN13.273.270