U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Joe Johnson / Eric Silverstrim - TN181453.935.764668
2Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN94216.725.623437
3Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN129240.825.703272
4George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN69153.735.642935
5Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN83209.137.292835
6Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN48134.527.812322
7Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN53158.726.322320
8Kenny Goff / Blake Blann - IN75139.534.302173
9Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN3688.417.772171
10Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN92182.286.562104
11James Shipley / Dan Day - IN3771.163.492053
12Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN66127.126.211994
13Rick Hill / Steve Pierce - IN86172.315.441978
14William d Clark / Cindy Kilgore - KY2131.282.881868
15Jason Nall / Derek Mills - IN6497.615.111860
16Frank Harris / John Benz - KY5671.914.121852
17Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN5272.954.371785
18Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN63117.654.671742
19Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY73215.357.051733
20Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN41100.358.491712
21Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY4552.532.221706
22Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers - TN84238.115.441647
23Bill Shopshire / Joshua Johnson - IN66117.294.301606
24Steve Powers / Ben Doan - IL59128.726.501602
25Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN4685.484.841585
26Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN2328.921.901578
27Chuck Judd / Terry Meredith - KY3452.804.331497
28Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL54118.375.501494
29Josh Myers / Michael Horton - IN59138.065.381439
30Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN3580.326.501433
31Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN3474.574.901430
32Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KE62140.126.681415
33Jordan Loveless / Jerry Loveless - IN2769.455.461404
34Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN51102.275.281391
34Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN65113.674.871391
36Jacob Lynch / Mike Foster - IN55140.184.841389
37Jacob Lynch 16 / Jim Pell - IN4489.084.461380
38Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN2761.075.451365
39Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN49134.615.221361
40Mark Miller / David Helming Jr. - IN37123.785.461358
41Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN41106.444.391348
42Marc Fishburn / Tiffani Fishburn - IN3693.934.971341
43Andy Johnson / Jeffery Johnson - IN3460.364.171337
44Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN2974.254.991335
45Micka Burkhart / James Jones# - TN49165.575.151329
46Jeff Whitbeck / Nick Whitbeck - IL4281.495.701320
47Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN60178.326.301310
48Charles Cross / Jared Robinson - IN50108.425.421281
49Brian Dortch / Anthony Estep - TN51135.965.061274
50John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY54115.996.401269
51Marc Dewlin / Jon Logue - IN51107.634.741265
52Hayden Snyder / Blake Jackson - IL4191.187.301256
53Gary Slaughter / Tom Koos - KY1940.815.041247
54Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater - IN56167.435.751245
55Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL43108.645.561241
56Korey Meadows / Rob Phillips - IN5471.613.621238
57Darrell Durham / James House - MO51115.004.451236
58Brad Snapp / Ryan Pope 2 - TN55151.295.731229
59David Cook / Rick Andis - IN35112.446.101226
59Philip Wright / Nathan Wilboite - KY4874.444.441226
61Bobby Chambers / Tim Smiley - TN51152.996.661216
62Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN46109.585.911201
63Rick Wheeler / Kip Pulliam - KS3385.825.601187
64James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN3597.436.401186
65Cody Vest / Dylan Christenberry - IN3890.304.641185
66Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN64149.755.021183
67Don Partin / Robert Tipton - KY4588.134.841181
68Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY2232.602.671171
69Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN4670.012.601168
70Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN51137.526.621156
71Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN2071.786.081133
72Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN41140.597.881130
73Kenny Harris / James Penacost - TN44134.717.631129
74Jason Fowler / Ron Fabiszak - IN55111.594.111124
75Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred - IL4973.066.301118
76Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY55124.765.461117
77John Schmidt / David Chaney - IN43108.794.541113
78Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN62191.287.341110
79Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN2651.034.231103
80Charlie Land / Dayton Land - IN3380.335.301102
80Tristan Wagler / Hunter Knepp - IN3681.915.291102
82Bob White / None None - FL46101.546.361101
83Rex Cecil / Chris Cecil - IN2254.825.181097
84Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN3269.704.451090
85Lauris Ackerman / Ken Kleman - KY40111.766.261088
85Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN3782.334.061088
87Brian Morgan / Chase Morgan - IN2552.673.241087
88Derek Goodall / Dewayne Johnson - KY50133.595.431085
89Dianna Clark / Harvey Clark - TN45142.868.751084
90Neil Curry / Curtis Persinger - IN30102.455.831082
91Daniel Young / David Young - KY1524.093.151081
92David Pedigo / Trevor Joiner - IL5173.805.101078
92Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr - IN2756.334.661078
92Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN32101.294.971078
95Roger Angus / Doyle Scarborough - TN46165.537.351076
96Eric Damjanovie / Mark Alexander - IN4168.192.661069
97Jim Noel / William Deaton - IN2541.152.851065
98Jason Mcbride / Andy Ahner - IL3759.185.951063
99Eric Alsman / Gary Alsman - IN1525.743.131061
99Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland - KY39100.685.541061
101Rex Webb / Jeff Mullen - IN3679.805.381060
102Jim Young / Glen Young - MO55170.575.521059
102Todd Englert / Greg Bale - KY2450.145.121059
102Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY4256.283.351059
105Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL2654.044.741053
106Rodney Gunter / Kyle Horton - IN4989.026.251051
107Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael - IN2947.044.661047
108Leslie Coleman / Jimmy Coleman - KY2845.653.801043
109Kevin Allee / None None - IN3060.404.541042
110Harold Alumbaugh / Forest Acres - IN3363.093.771039
111Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH4175.134.951035
111Andy Cibak / Haithen Mcbrayer - IN3671.964.211035
113Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY34102.966.271032
114Chris Sutton / Jason Nogle - IN1329.833.821031
115Robert Jones Il / Jason Pirok - IL3273.024.141028
116David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH1231.626.601015
117John Carroll / Lori Carroll - KY3772.306.071014
117Travis Shirley / Trenton Jewell - IN4473.733.561014
119Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN2869.035.311013
119Nicholas Schuetz / Ryan Mathias - IN2056.466.521013
121Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN3768.554.961011
122Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser - KY3161.945.321010
123Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN2028.432.801007
124Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN2462.026.191006
125Tash Collier / Josh Collier - IN3893.935.541002
126Ted Milby / Donna Milby - KY44110.376.47999
127Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE46118.546.06997
127Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY46107.783.89997
129Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KE47127.206.17995
130Chester Craycraft / Charlie Craycraft - KY1745.435.88994
131Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN2562.654.22993
132Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY3771.273.00981
133Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN1117.342.24970
134Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH4066.953.95969
135Dayton Land / Charlie Land - IN3165.446.51963
135Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL4188.286.15963
137Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN4384.435.03961
138Mike Murphy / Tyler Bailey - IN4156.605.47959
139Craig Goff / Donna Goff - FL4385.884.02958
140Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY44157.545.74957
141Jimmy Turner / Jeremy Dulaney - IN1423.852.49951
142Chase Jacobs / Cash Jacobs - IN5493.353.65946
143Jack Neff / Joe Schultz - IN3671.586.16942
144Mark King / Cindy King - KY3160.525.09940
144Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles - OH4363.823.57940
146Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY48115.705.05931
147Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY1923.953.64929
148Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen - MO2970.723.66926
149Thomas Craine / Scooter Hicks - FL4078.807.00924
150Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN2153.073.45923
150Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN32105.856.36923
152Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt - IN5289.093.11922
153Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL2750.855.80921
154Tim York / Blake Sills - TN44134.335.15920
155Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN911.691.71919
156George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN1433.374.50918
157Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN3072.754.99904
157Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL3461.815.99904
159Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oakes - WV47130.376.15896
160Brett Stanton / None None - IN2439.672.76893
160John Hampel / Phil Strakowski - IN3963.403.18893
162Tony Eckler / James Woodruff - TN3497.445.81892
162Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL3190.235.69892
164Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins - IN1651.006.33891
165Robert Tyson / Harry Tyson - FL45131.106.11889
166Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL4553.594.56882
167Brad Hunter / Ronnie Mimms - TN33113.886.85878
168Troy Woods / Scott Hayes - IN2551.074.14875
169Brian Funkhouser / Tanner Taylor - IN40134.685.86873
170Gene Babinec / Danny Sturdivant - IN1737.973.59869
170Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY2544.134.67869
172Doug Gettings / Todd Leonard - IN1742.416.80867
173Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH2966.703.41865
174John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH4275.353.61864
175Doug Buckler / Farley Purvis - KY2532.413.00863
176Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN43116.235.35860
177Joe Cook / Charlie Monds - IN2862.703.57859
178Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY51149.385.55858
179Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN2764.083.62857
180Greg Hoskinson / Allen Boyd - KY39119.087.02855
181Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer - IL2155.495.63852
182Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN1928.722.31849
182Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN3668.094.04849
184Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL1439.545.90846
185Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KE3443.572.70843
186Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK1943.833.68842
187Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN2028.291.89836
188Mark Humphrey / None None - IN1231.775.68833
189Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN2749.463.71831
190Kerry Betz / Steve Ralls - 3556.134.70829
191Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO3877.414.13820
192John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH5577.973.10816
193Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN1323.333.29815
194Tony Dowdy Jr / Tony Dowdy Sr. - IL3053.074.42809
194Brandon Bice / Karson Schaechterle - OK2549.324.00809
194Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL2957.805.34809
197Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH3358.334.97807
198Markland Goodridge / Mark s Goodridge - KY2735.502.68804
199Ed Lawrence / Chip Weeg - MO2046.603.62802
200Bill a Remley / David Rhonemus - OH2030.472.65798
201Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH2141.624.77797
202Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA38131.006.43796
203Vernon Edwards / James Wright - KY38101.546.85792
204Chris Fisher In 2 / David Towles - IN1641.704.38790
205Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY39132.755.97789
206Eric Barrett / Kevin Laly - IN2153.925.81788
207Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN815.723.40780
208Mikey Martin / Jon Nebelung - IN2642.633.85778
209Mike Haws / John Federnok - IN4065.803.81775
210Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman - IN3679.294.61774
211Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN712.993.03773
211Brock Goldsberry / Chad Sellars - KY2359.335.07773
213Curt Stafford / Neal Stafford - KY30107.518.26769
214Jeff Riggen / Bo Riggen - IN1028.916.17768
215Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO3993.435.43766
216Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN37120.595.91765
216Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN1131.294.34765
218Joel Johnson / Jeremy Johnson - KS40127.926.30763
218George Guffey / John Harrison - OH2754.883.61763
220Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN1129.945.02762
221Brian Todd / Carl Miller - OH2145.904.22761
222Brian Bell / Joseph Boever - FL2349.925.17759
223Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO3584.124.08750
224David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY3893.175.61749
225Ronnie Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN1935.743.73746
226Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN1834.984.25742
227Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN2364.376.08741
228Max Killion / Jamie Thompson - KS2474.025.66736
229Chip Chambers / Colton Chambers - TN3186.305.29729
230Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY1533.044.70728
231Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN2153.676.22724
232Tom Mairose / Keith Waldroop - KY2338.764.51722
233Steven m Kull / Steven j Kull - KY2028.683.45721
234Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH2858.795.46720
234Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN3059.994.80720
236Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH2743.853.40718
236Kenneth Helton #2 / Glen Helton - IN2344.334.31718
238Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN2864.095.08717
239David Spencer / Steven Blakely - KY3265.193.51716
239Elias Williams / Roy Hopkins - MO2967.356.08716
239Jerry Koller / Nathan Pendill - IN2468.245.32716
242Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN29103.285.71714
242Ray* Smith / Jim Wheeler - IN2342.923.89714
244Timmy ray Robinson / Johnny Webb - KY2759.013.98713
245Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN1333.523.58712
245George Seymour / William Holbrook - IN3083.006.31712
247Randy Dyke / Greg Bobb - OH2041.574.97707
248Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington - KY3075.543.65706
249James Mcmillian / Ben Mcmillen - KY2767.575.25704
250Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN2759.515.36694
251Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il - IL35105.645.95691
252Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL2651.564.93689
253William Scott / Jeremy Sumner - TN2565.206.47687
253Jim Carlson / Jade Carlson - MO2447.984.00687
255Todd Haymond / Hunter Haymond - IL3463.443.49686
256Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL2840.643.16681
256Scott Davis / Dan Pardue - IN2152.587.70681
258Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL1231.255.02680
259Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY2964.406.54679
260Paul Bruns / Charles Sieg - IN1950.984.86677
261Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL1945.225.00676
262Jim Earl / Curtis Earl Jr. - IN1323.062.94673
263Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY2222.325.24672
263William Jarrett Jr / Jana Jarrett - VA2346.454.50672
265John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN29109.596.67670
266Ron Colvin / Ronald Martin - IN1235.254.33669
266Stacy Moore / Clay Moore - IN1543.234.43669
268Joe House / Randy House - IN1832.755.05665
268Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN1332.893.40665
270Eric Bass2 / Thomas Harber - IN3165.953.57664
270Jason Kiser / Scott Delpha - IN2561.024.98664
272Dakota Baatz / William Ivers - KY613.803.09663
273Shannon Toigo / Boo Guill - 3367.805.28661
274Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL1937.623.28660
275Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN2348.944.89659
275Logan Carter / Brandon Morris - MO35110.986.26659
277Daniel Chanley / Brandon Hall - IN2872.285.27658
278Nathan Redman / Mike Botos - IN2663.324.57655
278Tyler Spangler / Landon Shepperd - IN1844.825.32655
280Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN1430.585.25652
281Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY52156.746.05650
282Shawn White / Tracy Early - IN1537.725.61649
282Dj Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN721.984.92649
284Rob Bevington / Doug Kaufman - OH2428.853.62648
285Lonnie Sadler / Charlie Glidewell - IL2840.883.94645
286Steve Hartmann / Rick Soards - KY1316.881.86644
286Jeremie Ralph / Keith Goodrich - MI4681.982.82644
288Wayne Fackler / Brad Fackler - IN1519.542.99643
289James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA3075.444.90640
290Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN30105.945.48639
290Brian Mills / Eddie Wheatley - KY3396.696.03639
292Larry Gawith / John Hughey - KS1331.753.91635
293Tony Jolley / Josh Cone - FL2782.177.70634
293Justin Dixson / Jeff Huffman - IN3387.085.81634
295Michael Feldkamp / Chris Martin - KY2147.204.37630
296Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY1122.004.43627
297Richard Mcmaster / Chad Waddell - TN2774.424.07625
298Phillip Kidd / Dwayne "rusty" Justus - KY2117.193.29624
298Jim Strong / Cameron Foster - OH3554.444.75624
300Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY1840.624.30623
301Cesar Spillari / Josh Strong - IL1333.443.69622
301Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN2144.043.37622
303David Sanders / Eric Bass - IN1032.166.14621
304Matthew Morris / Rodney Rumfelt - IN2758.284.81620
305Steve Grizzle / Mike Williams Il - IL3075.525.18619
305Clint Glore / Bobby Lewis - KY1523.692.79619
305Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY2142.455.65619
308Brian Pearson / Dave Wuestefeld - IN716.372.81618
308Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN2152.576.57618
310Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley - MO2780.516.21617
311Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN3134.373.71614
311Matt Mcclanahan / Jared Oltman - IN2159.425.25614
313Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn - IN2457.825.27613
314Cory Underwood / Hayden Holmes - IN2051.674.46612
315Robert Wise / Greg Wise - IN2348.924.53611
316Frank Estes / Pat Rapp - KY2553.894.64605
317Tj Wilcher / Michael Carrier - KY2358.100.00604
318Jeff Richey / Lorie Richey - KY1526.595.84602
318Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY2457.174.16602
320Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN2074.595.61601
321Carl Cox / David Cox - KY2043.115.18599
322Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY3388.014.96598
323William Gain Iii / Robin Gain - MO1953.304.80597
323Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN1237.235.66597
325Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN2333.012.04595
325Tj Todd / Mariah Todd - IN1520.923.00595
327Allan Farris / Tim Puckett - KY2638.794.76593
328Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY2756.955.69592
329Gary Mcmillin / None None - IN1323.884.06591
329Jim Bilbruck / Mike Graham Il - IL2049.034.21591
329Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan - IL1838.644.06591
329Steve Moreland / Louis Russell Jr. - MI3766.743.08591
333Douglas Howard / William Lively - KY2235.274.87589
333Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY1518.052.05589
335Matt Mcclanahan / D.j. Capps - IN2572.605.47588
336Mike Huff / Nick Huff - TN2784.324.54587
336Jesse j. Foster / Ryan Perkins - OH3250.543.93587
336Jeff Walters / Cody Shipley - TN2251.315.86587
339Jay Anderson / David Powell - IN2658.885.73586
340Willie Thompson / Darren Kleinert - IL3039.773.41585
341Tom Webster / Pedo Webster - IL2353.103.90584
342Greg Pitts / Dave Watson - IN2136.842.96583
343Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN2565.404.19582
344Kelly Walden / Mike Bagwell - TN1025.383.77581
344Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH2877.066.22581
346Willie Piercy / Tony Poore - TN2356.185.31580
346Kenneth Helton / Kevin Mullins - IN1442.626.36580
348Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO49.144.04579
348Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler - IL2678.086.15579
348Todd Dixon / J Clary 2 - IN2774.665.68579
348Brian Jacobs / Darly Fry - IN410.563.04579
352Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage - KY1447.046.41578
352Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN2045.965.87578
354Norman Bone / Patrick Laub - TN817.004.11577
354Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN1431.953.57577
354Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN1344.676.43577
354Dan Roberts / None None - OH1322.262.33577
358Troy Bickers / Brady Bickers - KY1625.374.27576
359Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN2872.363.92575
359Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper - KY2861.214.86575
361Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL2437.504.05574
361Nate Atchley / Bill Thoms - MO2265.884.87574
363Scott Walters / Katie Moreland - KY1232.596.89573
363Gustav Viehweg / Mike Grejtak - IL2674.575.29573
363Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling - MO2449.035.39573
366John Watson / Mathew Carver - IN49.835.22572
366Pete Willy / Jason Scott - IN2349.614.39572
366Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan - IN1234.944.33572
369Stephen Noeth / Nick Dobrinch - IL2471.035.22571
369Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN1528.503.60571
369Melvin Jeffords / Brandon Broadway - IL2851.564.06571
372Alan Yeager / Logan Yeager - IN1328.294.04570
372Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS1129.914.03570
372Carl Johnson / Bill Griffth - IL1440.146.19570
375Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins - OH2543.503.42569
376Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO1528.672.61568
376Steve Robbins / Larry Swindler - OH2746.914.49568
376James Schubert / Derek Owen - IL2865.834.81568
376Dave Overstreet / Rick Jones - IN2775.704.74568
380Chase Hunnell / Houston Binkley - TN1539.875.01567
380Craig Reed / David Hendershot - IN3477.245.22567
382Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL2780.724.78566
382Toney O'neal / Andrew Bailey - TN1339.506.01566
384Brad Smith / Taylor Smith - IL2679.316.39564
384Cody Sisco / Wes Potter - MO2752.393.89564
386W.scott Morris / Larry Holland - TN1123.614.65562
386Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH2667.455.99562
388Boo Guill / Ronnie Fletcher - IL2649.344.30561
389Ken Kieffer / Mike King - OH2334.863.89560
390Brett Rounsaville / Chas Messersmith - IN1945.425.26559
390Jacob Mahan / Noah Caple - KY1822.011.52559
390Jim Benne / Jonathon Kowalski - TN1851.435.60559
393Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN2368.644.89558
393Stewart Weber / Gregory Weber - KY2361.636.03558
393Doug Carrico / Steve Taylor - KY2555.826.59558
393Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA2756.204.98558
397Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner - KY2352.044.98556
398Robert Summerlot / Pam Summerlot - IN1332.055.23554
398Brett Anderson / Mike Anderson - IL2460.045.44554
398Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky - KY1723.193.32554
401Tim Hazelip / Mike Russell Mo - IL1331.033.14553
401Vince Luebbers / Alan Spenner - IL1842.354.44553
403Chris Leclere / Tom Kellems - IN2282.535.91552
403Rob Grisell / Barry Grider - IN2771.285.26552
405Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod - IL2640.443.48551
406Nick Ault / Robert Murphy - MO2672.565.06547
407Justin Conkle / Jeff Fulkerson - IL2538.983.04546
408Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY1330.584.21545
408Tryce Warner / Jeff Bowne - MI4387.543.90545
410Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd - OH3657.444.61544
411Aaron Betzner / Mike Collier - OH2540.064.41543
411Shawn Penn / Steve Freeman - KY2785.615.82543
411David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN2063.345.80543
411David Hunt / Bob Sanders - IL2035.694.86543
411Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL2338.143.44543
416Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff - IN1128.605.78542
416Kris Turek / Tyler Russell - MO2646.164.08542
418John Newton / Leslie Newton - KY2035.192.95541
418John Whiteley / Donnie Wright - KY819.653.54541
418Troy Lowery Mo. / Nick Mitchell - MO2454.814.30541
421Jeremy Gordon / Phillip Gordon - TN2577.524.37540
421Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY2126.672.14540
423Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Jr - MO1324.544.09538
423John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN189.810.76538
423Darrell Brown / Trish Brown - KS1133.625.55538
423Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH1835.563.61538
423Hayden Newberry / Jordan Palmer - IL1331.054.34538
428Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL1441.424.66537
428Jon Dybel / David Lagle - IN4858.486.12537
430James Barboza Jr / Lester Hawkins - RI2842.512.87536
431Dale Horaz / Nick Gooden - IL2348.353.60534
432Jeff Workman / Robert Workman - KY2229.671.86533
433Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL1945.543.79532
433Cody Zoller / Dustin Nehrkorn - IL2330.144.49532
435Dustin Neat / Mark Wethington - KY2366.064.74531
435Joseph Koller / Corey Scott - IN1336.505.36531
435Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH1935.772.73531
438Jason Viewegh / Ron Viewegh - IN2964.635.84530
439Nathan Leslie / George Bone - OH2135.404.55529
439Chris Call / Edward Spencer - KS37.823.09529
441Dave Haskell / Scott Redmond - OH2340.480.00527
441Mark Brewer / Glenn Bolin - KY1630.314.14527
441Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL1122.403.56527
441Blaine Taylor / Danny Voelkel - IL1419.532.18527
441Mark Rand / Sean Davis Oh - OH1840.994.48527
441Charles Fochtman / Trey Switzer - VA1439.854.29527
447Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO1945.374.42526
447Josh Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner - IN1543.955.20526
449Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1539.975.00525
449Johnnie Ford / Allen Jaggers - KY2353.374.36525
449Brad Roberts / Shane Gibson - KY1846.804.06525
449Richard Estes / Darrin Pettit - KY1742.324.71525
449Steve Saltsgaver / Jason Thornton - IN1554.646.64525
449Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN1026.014.26525
449Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver - MO2453.915.09525
449Frank Bowman / Kenyon Young - OH2031.711.14525
457Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN1543.294.02524
457Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY2571.945.26524
457Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY2848.664.10524
460Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH2532.142.61523
461Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO2668.635.40522
462Jerry Grammer / Steve Grammer - IL2433.815.40521
462Bruce Hart / Terry Knueppel - KS821.335.83521
462Randall Conkle / Reese Conkle - IL2026.924.06521
465Tj Lee / Mike Endris - IN3020.220.56520
466Joey Gray / Linda Gray - KY1938.133.23518
466Mike Seals / Gary Kincaid - IN2551.255.75518
466Phil Mix / Mark Van Horn - IN1218.852.38518
466Josh Wisdom / Cole Mcfarland - MO3073.564.15518
470James Burk / Robert. Williams - MO2557.496.20517
471Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce - MA2548.883.12516
472Bobby Dorton / David Coleman - KY1530.123.49515
472Kevin Shea / Jason Shea - MA2545.853.05515
474Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison - KY1848.586.09514
474Scott Sennett / None None - KS926.183.64514
476Leland Mccord / Barry Baber - KY2028.013.32513
476Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL2457.254.35513
478Michael Riddle / Jessee Vanover - TN1635.595.73512
478Blake Pincombe / Joshua Clements - OH1023.465.68512
480Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN613.093.55511
481Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN1337.016.40510
481Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo - KY1845.005.16510
481Brycen Mccann / Mike Mccann - OH1623.122.20510
481Bill Liffick / Jack Carter - IL2441.373.15510
485Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY1737.825.93509
485Tim Bohen / Garrison Bohen - MI3457.562.98509
487Ken Hunt / John Odom Iii - MO2572.675.49508
487Breydon Hardy / Aaron Deyoung - MI3666.364.38508
489Jodie Lanter / Jordan Ledbetter - IL814.612.63507
490Corey Hoskins / Danny Abrams - IN1634.080.00506
491Bill Casey / Don Robey - IL1839.313.59505
491Derrik Starrett / Dalton Halm - IL1648.916.48505
493Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH1624.124.08504
493Chris Roberts / Jimmy Daughtry - TN1734.394.33504
493Paul Brewer / Vincent Parisi - TN1636.793.36504
496Nick Horton / Jami Horton - IN2043.663.83503
496Cody Baity / Calvin Pind - IL1834.685.71503
498Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton - KY1629.784.54501
498Mark Childress / Brad Childress - IN1525.433.63501
500Dennis Shea / Justin Shea - IL1644.643.60499
500Mark Ernst / Terry Allen - IN1233.166.58499
500Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL2557.903.87499
503Mike Casada / Tony Worley - KY918.943.49498
503Aaron Feeback / Don Watts2 - MI2570.425.52498
505Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN2743.563.48497
505Mike Winkelman / Timothy Smith - IN2253.595.18497
507Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant - KY2563.603.87496
507Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV2047.753.70496
507Andrew Scites / Ben Brewer - WV2251.005.65496
507Tim Cooper / Chris Cooper - IN2043.213.35496
507Chad Worvey / Chris Maynard - MI2551.423.69496
507Kevin Springer / Tim Travis - KY2579.725.65496
513Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN2536.502.77495
513Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN1940.515.10495
513Gary Hill Oh / Bob Robinson - OH2537.923.97495
516Donnie Lucas / Casey Lyons - KY2329.673.05494
516Roger Eastman / Mark Moss - MI3567.703.08494
518Tyler Neal / Branden Hammonds - IL2451.244.70493
518John Edwards / Chase Edwards - TN1638.145.16493
518Tony Johnson - 41 / Ernie France - KY1953.995.04493
518Scott Draves / Jeff Adkins - IN2345.505.85493
518Alex Watts / Korbin Garvey - MI2455.064.01493
518Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN2441.163.58493
524Richie Horn / Stacy Elliott - KY2128.804.32492
524David Wallace / Rick Normington - IN2536.664.48492
526Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL2542.473.85491
526Andrew Mcdaniel / Mark Mcdaniel - IN922.223.35491
528Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch - TN2573.643.52490
528Paul Shenep / Scott Waters - FL2583.818.46490
528Jason King / William/bill Fox - IN1754.144.25490
528Darak Blackburn / Jason Speers - IN2521.114.63490
528Jason Korando / Jason Estel - IL1525.133.30490
533Doyle Scarborough / Steven Ford - TN2570.825.65489
533Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL2540.704.38489
533Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ1938.474.24489
533Chris Roberts - In / Adam Engleking - IN1343.845.52489
533Mike Barnett / Jamie Cunnagin - OH2136.104.18489
533Tom Zobel / Wyatt Simpson - IL2548.923.54489
533Matt Powers / Derek Woods - VA1948.363.90489
533J Ramsey / None None - KY2273.445.79489
541David Bell / Chris Tarpley - TN2579.746.55488
541Ron Cox / Angie Cross - TN1017.563.50488
541Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold - IN1843.093.70488
541Don Miles / Gary Scheetz - 2439.313.96488
545Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02 - VA2331.381.93487
545Erik Novotny / Patrick Renwick - IN2349.392.38487
545Eric Lewandowski / Jonathan Cano - IN2145.912.88487
545John Czajkoski / Brian Sopko - IL2543.712.93487
549Erik Tilson / Shelton Smith - FL2594.527.00486
549Lucas Mcdaniel / Scott Watters - IN1840.613.25486
549George Powell / Josh Rothermel - KY1826.632.40486
552Phillip Graves / Wayne Minor - TN1938.374.57485
552Adrian Parcell / Drew Stowers - VA2030.073.98485
552Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN2455.144.50485
552Paul Lewis / Jake Morris - KY1825.392.92485
552Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN2254.696.14485
557Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL2582.737.69484
557Thomas Craine / Scooter Hicks - FL2556.225.33484
557Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL2230.743.36484
557Matt Taylor / Marvin Proffitt - KY1739.904.23484
557Randy Mahan / Tim Mahan - KY1723.041.98484
557Brad Barnes (ky32) / Josh Martin - KY1727.534.64484
557Larry Deutschmann / Paul Dockery - IL810.842.20484
557Maurice Parker / Robert Parker - VA2156.945.14484
557John Crane / Nathan Abner - KY1724.212.80484
557Art Hunt / Brandi Hunt - IL2546.802.72484
567Robby Hand / Nathan Smith - TN1329.563.56483
567Josh Ogden / Russell Leffew - KS2052.846.25483
567Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN1629.534.59483
567Steve Johnson / Brent Lanoue - KS1850.794.03483
567Scott Kinyon / Paul Olsen - MI3971.403.56483
567Joseph Jones / Blake Carver - IN1929.102.32483
567Kyle Prskalo / Ryan Chandler - IN1631.462.77483
567Steve Haysley / Ken Freeman - KY2153.785.67483
575Shane Whitson / William/bill Fox - IN1436.315.00482
575Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson - KY819.053.25482
575Rudy Jacobs / Bobbie Davis - IN1735.733.49482
575Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH2342.004.05482
575Steve Like / Toby Like - IN2463.834.50482
575Mason Nicholson / Shane Staggs - TN725.734.52482
581Kyle Taylor / Justin Taylor - IN1427.854.25481
581Jimmy Williams / Beau Grissom - TN2262.914.59481
581Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY1550.505.00481
581Phillip Duracz / Hunter Duracz - IN2337.713.01481
581Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY2257.904.56481
581Joe White / Casey Alexander - KY2479.935.67481
587Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2577.755.75480
587Kevin Etienne / Thomas Jones - FL2552.465.08480
587Andrew Greear / Tara Greear - VA2081.177.20480
587Jason Leiker / Mitch Keeley - KS1745.823.97480
587Matthew Brock / Dave Mueller - MO1534.804.29480
592Andrew Scott / Micheal Canterbury - WV615.604.50479
592Ken Hart / William Deaton - IN2139.295.20479
592Glen Hickson / Holly Hickson - WV2336.062.70479
592Rick Coleman / Tashko Vraniskoski - IN1720.643.00479
596Charles Mcconnell / Charles Mcconnell Jr - TN1949.994.47478
596Greg Lakes / Louis Lakes - KY1636.923.93478
596Ronnie Rader / Rob Brady - WV2033.573.65478
596Marvin Hickson / Brandon Hernandez - WV2231.182.30478
596Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH1939.084.19478
596Todd Smith2 / Sammy Smith - IN920.673.58478
596David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY1718.612.91478
603Ken Johnson / Adam Buford - MO2354.214.12477
603Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton - IN1948.445.95477
603Tony Collins / Gary Mohler - OH2441.314.35477
603Ben Gulleman / Joe Pangallo - OH2046.594.60477
603Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs - KY2255.333.86477
603Brian Jones / Jamey Brugh Va - VA2769.235.35477
603Todd Wheaton / Jordan Lake - MI3157.124.24477
610Jon Rinderer / Scott Sautman - IL2156.604.05476
610Craig Wolf / None None - KS1636.544.98476
610William Wagner Ky. / Dan Feldman. - KY1432.684.90476
610Brandon Sims / Bernie House - TN2563.035.44476
610John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY2062.035.63476
610Scott Hamel / Christian Hamel - KS1440.563.45476
610Cephus Hogan / Timothy Evanoff - OH5092.964.40476
617Chad Rector / Tony Houshour - IN1550.965.79475
617Nick Frazer / Vernon Stone Iii - KS1439.524.90475
617Clint Huntsman / Chad Walker - KY2173.626.36475
617Dan Guard / Tim Guard - IN1647.976.55475
617Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN2152.655.30475
617Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN3666.353.10475
623Doug Weber / Martin Hobbs - IN68.351.96474
623Terry Conners / Dean Overmyer - IN2144.314.39474
623Marshall Dixon / John d. Dixon - IN1826.192.46474
623Eric Kingery / None None - OH1426.043.07474
623Wes Proctor / Steve Proctor - TN1122.983.93474
628Jeff Anderson / Ricky Duffer - TN2359.054.43473
628Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL916.562.75473
628Robert Lenear / Jeremy Pence - KY1526.353.43473
628Tony Casobella / Edward Holt - KY2044.423.26473
628Archie Musgrove / Richard Oakes - VA2254.576.55473
628Kevin Hicks / Luke Hicks - IL1538.486.30473
634John Chaney Jr. / Justin Atkinson - FL2060.566.35472
634Tony Campanell / Emily Campanell - KY1934.294.06472
634Steve Larue / Kimbli Evans - KS1638.385.66472
634Lj Turner / Jerry Rice Ky - KY2459.744.42472
634Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY2177.717.09472
634James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag - NJ1222.754.15472
634Lonnie Jones / Bryan Mcguire - KY89.611.40472
634Bill Banghart / Tom Rittel - IN920.004.21472
642Bob Chesnut / Mike Rocchio - MO2564.554.31471
642Eric Snow / Shane Harrison - IN57.302.56471
642John Redden / Brandon Mcintosh - FL1526.055.24471
642Bill Bell / Frank Bell - TN2357.984.12471
642Paul Jones / Brad Moser - IN2259.575.87471
642Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN2319.342.55471
642Milford Harber / Robert Harber - IN1421.612.07471
642Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY2482.985.88471
642Mike Hidde / Scott Evans - IN2355.913.17471
642Wes Cole / Josh Riddle - KY1946.324.30471
642Russ Rensing / Chris Rensing - IL2341.484.04471
653Steve Mackey / None None - TN1231.173.86470
653Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1751.635.51470
653James Edwards / Eric Harder - IN1337.475.44470
653Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald - MO2584.946.05470
653Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal - IL2556.370.00470
658Tim Swain / Jeff Helton - KY1622.393.21469
658Billy Baugus / Jessie Dillard - TN2046.135.07469
658Terry Cummins / Mark Breeding - IN2170.006.57469
661Bill Smith / Chad Rector - IN1435.954.83468
661Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL2054.794.78468
661Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele - IL2550.204.30468
661Dwayne Harrison / Kevin Yarbrough - TN918.264.06468
665Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN2152.204.37467
665Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY1223.313.69467
665Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO2137.782.25467
665Michael Kaufman / Tony Travis - KY1533.654.03467
665Mike Griffith / Chad Rector - IN2057.025.90467
665Brian Beechler / Matt Binegar - OH1531.994.47467
665Jesse Styscko / Cody Styscko - WI3067.413.25467
665Jeremy Wagers / Joshua Wagers - IN79.301.57467
665Scott Dill / Paul Desherlia - IL710.442.59467
674Gregory Young / Tracy Phillips - TN1015.102.75466
674Jason Goss / Shawn Mcdougal - MI1726.042.70466
676Rex Pendergrass / Randy Miller 8 - TN2046.475.42465
676Danny Mcclaskey / Hunter Mcclaskey - TN2569.774.80465
676John Melton / Dan South - IN1443.205.24465
676Jack Clapp / Adam Clapp - IL2548.354.00465
676Eric Thomas / Gabe Blanton - IN1522.583.98465
676Kenn Marrs / Kenny Marrs (jr) - IN1933.654.14465
676Jj Hall / Dennis Hall - KY1840.483.57465
676Michael Los / Logan Los - MA1638.285.73465
676Brian Taylor 1 / Brandin Mcguire - KY815.343.67465
676Don Haggenjos / Dan Haggenjos - IN820.234.18465
676Marshall Russell / Hunter Garrett - TN2265.466.41465
687Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY1529.063.58464
687Tommy m. Collins / Damon Collins - IN2756.793.82464
687Matt Alibrando / R. scott Williamson - OH2537.574.21464
687Danny Wooden / Danny Borcherding - IL2563.284.32464
687Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL2561.785.08464
687Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey - KY2440.715.63464
687Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY2436.923.32464
694John Bagby / Tony Wakefield - KY1853.575.63463
694Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN2268.207.00463
694Jay Watford / Dylan West - IN1420.992.47463
694Tim Butts / Milo Card - IL2454.925.36463
694Chad Carson / Charlie Eisert - IL1528.544.44463
699Kendel Heifner / Kendel Heifner - IL2032.345.15462
699Timothy Onusko / Gary Rowell - TN1839.533.77462
699Doug Martin / Greg Martin 2 - KY1823.522.00462
699Dewey Williams / Elbert Shackelford - KY2354.210.00462
699Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA2779.114.60462
704Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY1545.514.99461
704Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY2471.775.37461
704Glen Wells / Brad Morehead - IL2356.844.53461
704Mike Fitzpatrick / Chris Johnston - MI2646.543.18461
708Flint Fivecoait / None None - KY2352.410.00460
708Doug Brock Jr / Mark Blanton - KY2354.490.00460
708Mitch Hawthorne / Ryan Pritchett - IL1132.524.00460
711Shane Smith-tn20 / Kirk Smith - TN1331.373.30459
711Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN1540.946.50459
711Shawn Waller / Mike Waller - IL2348.556.00459
711Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker - IN1534.194.09459
711Randy Coleman / Billy Coleman - OH1831.403.25459
711John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH2336.462.69459
711Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY810.082.27459
711Patrick Thomas / Glenn Chewning - TN2264.360.00459
719Brandon Mcintosh / Bob Walsh - FL1626.040.00458
719Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings Jr. - MO1836.514.29458
719Nick Pryor / Trevor Viehweg - IL1333.084.54458
719Mike Williams / Tristen Williams - IN1338.025.01458
719Ken Gross / Dennis Meyer - MO2251.143.18458
719Aaron Amohoff / Madison Keppen - KY714.942.50458
719Norris Hall / Marc Hulan - TN815.123.60458
726Curt Walker / Aaron Riggle - FL2345.035.69457
726David Jones / None None - IN89.341.47457
726Brent Skrzekut / None None - IN1941.304.77457
726Rob Dean / Kenyon Young - OH1628.342.72457
726Derek Taylor / Ryan Taylor - RI2140.473.61457
726Toney O'neal / Michael Burkhart - TN1753.406.75457
732Tony Campanell / Tracy Phillips - KY1941.224.68456
732Roy Bryant / Ron Berry - AR1844.683.96456
732Andrew Gross / Brian Roush - OH2237.024.24456
732Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent - IN1322.372.85456
732Tony c Akers / David Stevens Ky-32 - KY910.923.47456
737Steve Judson / John Hensley - IN2547.703.85455
737Jason Ewell / Latt Babcock - IN3868.204.60455
737Chris Martin In / Bailey Leitch - IN2853.663.80455
737Ken Cole / Robert Swearingen - MO2544.743.83455
741Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN1114.892.53454
741Erik Robbins / Brian Crase - IN1840.175.73454
741Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN2565.535.19454
741Stephen Guthrie Oh / Rob Cukovecki - OH2031.012.64454
741Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey - IN1637.184.40454
741Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN1838.804.70454
741Randy Smith / Robert Barton - VA1939.333.35454
741Steve Estridge / Charlie Monds - IN1639.874.00454
749Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL2545.953.60453
749Gary Barnes Sr. / Gary Barnes Jr. - OH2352.780.00453
749Paul Fyolek / John Fyolek - MI2954.423.88453
752Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL1845.754.57452
752Derek Coon / Tyler Coon - IL2545.503.15452
752Michael Wells / Wayne Wells - IN1533.015.88452
752Brad Schoenrock / Stanley Beppler - IL2358.894.61452
752Ken Argerbright / Ben Argerbright - IN3562.153.10452
752Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL2032.905.98452
758Billy Parrish / Blake Harold - KY1628.032.44451
758Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH1522.232.90451
758Phil Mize / Jim Mize - IN816.963.37451
758Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards - MO2576.064.42451
758John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1635.602.90451
758Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1837.704.80451
758Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY1731.762.97451
765Jackie Vanmeter / Tammy Vanmeter - KY1831.123.67450
765David Stevens / Johnie Mciver - KY2166.024.53450
765David Roberson / James Roberson - MO1631.893.04450
765Nick Coleman / Ben Gray - KY42119.475.47450
765Matt Strobel / Tyler Strobel - IL1024.854.39450
770James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH2038.260.00449
770Josh Satoski / Tyler Satoski - IN2647.953.10449
772Mike Epler / Kenny Marrs (jr) - IN1725.822.01448
772Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL1846.815.15448
772Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL1944.484.17448
772Peter Hoseason / Mike Griffin - MA2130.622.59448
772Jeffrey Roberts / Ben Keith - IN817.213.69448
772Tom Oxford / Kelly Oxford - IL1525.144.22448
778Mark Vickery / Jacob Wright - IL56.982.40447
778Todd Smith / Ronnie Williams - TN1634.523.87447
778Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN2561.773.42447
778Justin Shirley / Danielle Shirley - IN1111.073.20447
778James Eller / Larry Mullis - IN1957.864.85447
783Bryan Keith / Levi Keith - KY1320.936.16446
783Gary Mclean / Michael Slagle - IN1434.744.75446
783Aaron Moffitt / William Matthews - OH1728.232.79446
786Joey Horn / Collin Horn - IL1026.664.18445
786Jason Rueger / Terry Rueger - IN1427.082.13445
786Joey Gallagher / Oliver Burnett - IL1742.700.00445
786James r. Ball / Jerry Ball - OH1220.444.02445
790Darrell Russell / Stacy Watson - TN1640.923.87443
790Dustin Davis / Randall Davis - IN1530.120.00443
790Cory Etherton / Jeremy Kranawetter - IL1622.015.93443
790Chad Green / Johnny Martin - VA2169.365.33443
794Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN1537.695.91442
794Sherbert Vanmeter / John Mayfield - KY2143.804.12442
794Nick Wroblewski / Justin Mcckankey - IL1734.823.48442
797Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO1933.333.50441
797Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH2131.263.34441
797Bill Richards / Russ Dorsey - IN2045.653.97441
800Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN1132.733.77440
800Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte - IL1126.003.69440
800Patrick Devine / Terry Price - KY1430.533.55440
800Jerry Grammer Jr / Curtis Cox - IL1227.994.94440
804Sean Mickey / Colin Newton - IN1025.744.38439
804Joe Estes / Shane Williams - KY1959.015.10439
804J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY2062.985.18439
804Chris Rush / Tony Johnson - IL2140.870.00439
804Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp - TN1538.544.75439
809Bill Taylor / Tony Taylor - IN1225.075.51438
809Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN1937.492.95438
809Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN2544.004.25438
809Adam Linkenhoker / Chris Hileman - IN1834.803.23438
809Ryan Hipsher / Cody Kalbfleisch - OH3048.174.06438
809Chad Hunnell / Ryan Kimpton - TN1227.414.49438
815Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN1235.935.42437
815Gary Gullett / Chuck Terrill - KY1112.743.35437
815Austin Lowrey / Buddy Sims - MO1839.324.39437
815Tom Blackwood / Brock Williams - IL2029.403.09437
815Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN1529.832.97437
815David Lagle / Gavin Lagle - IN1547.985.70437
815Glen Elam / John Sweigart - IN1023.403.80437
815Mike Collier / Matt Eisenhart - OH1220.522.91437
823Timothy Matt / Daniel Rosenwinkel - IN1129.964.69436
823Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN2146.963.34436
823Jeremy Huels / Keith Huels - IL714.372.50436
823Blaine Pickavet / Rick Higbee - IN2030.232.81436
823Billy Elbert / Zach Farmer - MO935.256.18436
823Kyle Kaser / Michael Kaser - IN1638.443.76436
823Daniel Deutschmann / Chris Engelage - IL815.555.12436
830Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 1642.835.84435
830Eric Sanders Ky / Craig Middleton Ky - KY1847.254.67435
832Matthew Labotte / Collin Howerton - IL1835.334.18434
832Wesley Scott / Ricky Milam - KY2064.924.92434
832Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY1030.904.30434
832Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding - IN49.062.92434
832Ryan Iding / Danny Iding - OH1928.163.78434
832John wayne Cole / Josh Watkins - OH2029.463.01434
838Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY1750.794.91433
838Justin Rogers / Calvin Stannard - OH1624.432.35433
838Allen Reynolds / Ed Reynolds - OH1223.013.98433
838Zackary Burton / Katlin Haney - KY1327.044.88433
842Spenser Embry / Jacob Primm - TN916.563.38432
842Allen Felts / George Felts - TN1426.902.89432
842Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO2048.534.56432
842Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton - VA1618.261.88432
842Phil Harbaugh / Adam Reist - IN1528.553.62432
842Dale Reader / Brian Ferguson - KY1848.225.31432
842Don Nichols / Joe White - KY36112.895.16432
849Cody Hutts / Jonathan Mccormack - IN512.724.33431
849Andrew Burnett / Craig Turner - TN1863.085.10431
849Marcus Mccorffrey / Randy Handerson - MO2043.025.28431
849Greg Belcher / Robert Parker - IL614.193.50431
849Bryan Rutherford / Nate Stewart - OH919.884.90431
849Richard Dollar / Tony Southard - IN1324.502.70431
849Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1119.082.79431
849Jason Arrington / None None - KS513.534.26431
849Justin Berger / Matt King - IL58.773.00431
858Matt Czerepak / Ean Davis - TN919.245.88430
858Jeffrey t. Potter / Tom Fitzgerald - IN1532.735.26430
858Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH4256.983.27430
858Tracy Maxfield / Trey Thomasson - VA1859.856.50430
858Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN817.153.90430
863Darryl Nelson / Rick Looper - TN923.793.87429
863Daniel Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner - IL614.143.41429
863Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1539.645.71429
863Matt Goss / Robert Perales - IN1734.943.84429
863Kevin Dawson Ks / Joann Dawson - KS1021.504.03429
868Jerry Grammer Jr / Lonnie Shepard - IL2022.333.02428
868Eric Foister / Roger Spaulding - TN1639.813.96428
868John Kelton / Ron Seal - MO1940.153.16428
868Scott Singer / Larry Barkes - IN39.014.65428
868Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1533.334.04428
868Vincent Oaks / Phil Lipscomb - OH1823.871.90428
868Dalton Myers / Hunter Laswell - IN1438.674.11428
868Tim Dean / Rick Howard - OH1117.320.00428
868Mark Weber / Dave Zimmerman - IL58.232.14428
877Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN614.194.00427
877Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1936.934.96427
877Mervin Javins / Don Penn - IN2236.753.10427
877Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL1448.465.00427
877Richard Rediker Sr / Richard Rediker Jr - TN916.342.60427
882Mitchell Blehm / Grant Hall - MO1432.837.33426
882David Wacker / Casey Chadwell - KY411.915.36426
882Chad Christy / Keith Jackson - TN821.344.72426
882Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin - IN1328.813.11426
882Roy Hopper / Ervin Vaughin - KY818.763.66426
887Harrison Loyd / Richard Ison - TN34.951.29425
887Rich Reynolds / Rob Thivner - OH1629.623.70425
887John Snyder / Rob Steward - OH1522.542.05425
887Travis Utterback / Dakota Christian - IL1535.765.10425
891Rex Patton / Kenny Honeycutt - FL1524.923.50424
891Jason Roberts / Joshua Kiper - KY1733.333.51424
891John Carroll / Pat Mercer - KY2038.893.84424
891Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN2043.455.60424
891Mike Graham / Russell Decamp - NJ1726.993.45424
891John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH4556.793.03424
891Bill Ballance / Corey Mahaney - KY1635.555.20424
898Zach Youngblood / Tyler Dunaway - TN1738.714.43423
898Drew Boston / Matt Evans - IL1544.745.04423
898Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner - IL1024.975.32423
898Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN715.823.59423
898Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN2151.623.42423
898Mark Childress / Jeremy Wagers - IN1630.463.23423
898Joe Morris / Joey Morris - IL1831.303.10423
905Brandon Lake Ii / Jarod Carpenter - KY1638.754.60422
905Rodney Bolte / Brady Patmore - IN1222.584.34422
905Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN511.453.22422
908Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH1829.662.65421
909Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1856.055.43420
909James Harshman / Troy Games - IN1017.173.16420
909Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH2030.583.44420
912Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton - TN1637.715.33419
912Bill Anderson / Tom Henson - KY1538.504.37419
912Chuck Myers / Billy Cox - OH1724.541.70419
912James Baud / Christy Drum - IL1332.786.37419
912Christopher Dyer / Nick Roy - RI1837.104.22419
912Neal Pelon / Jamey Sadler - MI2036.843.10419
912Austin Graber / Evan Graber - IN1327.683.10419
919Becky Minor / Talia Smith - KS1532.003.31418
919Ray Quertermous / Chris Bevis - IL1015.582.99418
919Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KE1844.305.26418
919Paul Novak / Chris Wilson - WI3166.263.95418
919Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass - IL1024.173.22418
919Mark Spiller / Michael Romani - IL1734.532.94418
925Mattew Thomas / Morgan Miller - KY818.573.99417
925Larry Boshers / Ryan Ring - TN1438.164.89417
925Dennis Hamel / Mark Hamel - KS619.984.32417
925Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN1530.942.81417
925Nick Aesy / Michael Thompson - VA714.242.09417
930Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / Jason Wilkerson - IN1322.403.66416
930William Whitt / Brett Franklin - OH1432.444.47416
930Ray Hamilton / Kevin Roberts2 - OH1529.674.04416
930Brian Howell / None None - OH1325.393.81416
934Darron Hunt / Dave Stenger - MO1131.302.98415
934Jim Weatherly / Doug Hill - MO2048.554.05415
934Roger Webb / Rick Patton - IN1022.102.61415
934Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL2048.465.28415
934Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke - IL2156.404.97415
934Dale Brown / Ernie Thein - IN1525.812.41415
940Jeremy Sanders / Robert Greenwell - KY1529.414.04414
940Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps - KY1634.865.69414
940Stephen Mitchell / Spencer Mitchell - IN1241.284.83414
940Kevin Lewellen / Greg Mcminoway - IN1239.155.18414
940Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett - IN1736.204.80414
940John Leek / Chris Leek - IN2850.302.95414
940Don Ary / David Michaels - OH1729.113.96414
947Marion Yahn / Malvin Steger - MO1651.394.62413
948Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger - IL1128.910.00412
948Frank Zehr / Devin Smith - IN1250.157.14412
948Billy Cox / Jason Cox - OH1121.762.29412
951Nick Weinrich / Alex Labrier - MO1130.665.16411
951Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY1737.484.71411
951Grant Holder / Derrick Kerns - IN1533.793.65411
951Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY1852.064.49411
955Bill Johnson / Austin Johnson - KY1736.900.00410
955Brad Myers (ky) / John w Myers (ky) - KY1230.044.69410
955Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH1727.363.81410
955Tyler Neis / Vi Nguyen - MO1958.224.39410
955Harry Townsend / Jake Flournoy - VA2468.196.23410
955Victor Burton / Curran Wilhelm - OH1632.395.09410
955Dennis Goodwin / Jason Adams 2 - IN49.112.72410
962Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN1425.142.62409
962Leonard Declue / Kelton Morris - MO1023.446.30409
962Larry Haag / Jeff Gale - IN1737.814.25409
962Scott Mcanally / Daniel Austin - IN1120.794.25409
966Robert Cowan / James Cowan - MO1429.932.70408
967Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock - IL1222.064.04407
968Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL1419.112.18406
968Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN1537.434.89406
968Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson - MO1321.751.59406
968Kevin Moeller / Clayton Leisz - OH4266.112.12406
968Tim Griggs / Jeff Akers - KY1547.346.02406
973Randy Swope / Jeff Slinkard - MO1032.125.16404
973Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson - TN1325.674.25404
973Levi Shaw / Justin Hatton - IL2046.176.19404
973Mike Toft / Jason Bailey - IN2553.773.56404
977Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY1534.284.04403
977Jeremy Scott / Paul Henry 3rd - IN2255.385.53403
977Cody Hayter / Chet Baughman - OH1626.112.97403
977Lee Mcintosh / Justin Mcintosh - KY2986.815.30403
981Sandy Jones / Darrell Turley - KY1639.645.90402
981Jacob Isaacs / Kyle Clowers - KY1136.094.67402
981Randy Yancey / Alan Yancey - MO714.772.01402
981Carl Parrett / Jarrod Flowers - IN1330.964.78402
981Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH1427.930.00402
981Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH3955.924.61402
981Johhny Cunningham / Jason Galland - KY1223.113.69402
988Charles Brandon Jr / Ross Brandon - OH1321.053.39401
989Frank Williams / Sam Tucker - OH1115.460.00400
989Jason Renfrow / Harley Tucker - KY1021.083.76400
989Mike Mader / Christopher Corbin - IN1420.031.74400
992Ronnie Riordan / Chris Webb - KY818.905.08399
992Bill a Remley / William Remley - OH1323.203.07399
992Keith Russell / Jerald Johnson - MI1016.021.84399
995Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL1545.074.64398
995Kane Hackemack / Kyle Hackemack - IN1950.975.84398
995Russ Brown / Mike Felker - IL1545.804.07398
995Brett Rains / Mike Jones - IN1019.101.70398
995Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY2575.044.52398
1000William Strange / Jason Crisp - KY1120.974.51397
1000Brandon Johnson / Shane Cansler - KY915.273.62397
1000Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger - KY1656.704.60397
1000Jeff Wilson Oh / Jordan Doss - OH1227.664.79397
1004Kevin Day / Mark Day - KY721.584.03396
1004Jamie Tellor / John Tellor - IL2046.276.66396
1004Terry Blankenship / Rick Fishback - MO2069.385.37396
1004Jadon Brock / Tim Nicely - KY1428.330.00396
1004Chris Griffieth / Luke Humphries - KY1431.322.75396
1004Russell Brooks / Craig Craig - KY27.464.64396
1004Sylas Smith / Skyler Pearson - IN1539.757.20396
1004Trevor Hunter / Thomas Spandau - IN1017.251.68396
1004Derek Robertson / Paul Scruggs - IN2138.122.66396
1004Larry Gleason Jr / Layne Wolfson - OH1527.393.04396
1004Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver - VA2048.514.78396
1015Pat Philhower / Tanner Metz - OH2045.954.78395
1015Mike Pack / Mike Redmond - TN2061.214.25395
1015Chad Schenk / Andrew Halbig - IN48.663.60395
1015Andy Mathias / Kevin Milam - TN1124.214.37395
1015Kyle Lively / None None - KY66.332.42395
1015Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN2049.423.61395
1015Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN1527.644.16395
1015Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree - IN1021.503.30395
1015Daniel Rose / John Poulin - MA2049.184.95395
1015Randy 1 Hicks / Randy 1 Hicks - VA1641.743.15395
1025Dale Huitt / Jim Creath - MO1632.412.97394
1025Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY1526.804.55394
1025Josh Downing / Brandon Grubb - KY1435.784.87394
1025Rhett Steele / Gabe Blanton - IN2018.902.47394
1029Dwayne Edwards / Shane Dejarnatt - KY817.873.16393
1029Gilbert Hentrup Jr. / Zachary Hougland - IN413.846.02393
1029Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-1 - OH1318.151.71393
1029David Spivey / Mitchell Williams - TN924.424.24393
1033Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN719.704.91392
1033Troy Simmons / Mark Fagg - KS1653.795.56392
1033Bill Loveday / Ralph Loveday - TN1430.013.89392
1033Talmadge Marcum / Shane Vickers - 1627.483.30392
1037Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ1533.823.26391
1037Greg Adkins / John Sullivan - KY1112.113.21391
1039Raymond Bragg / Gary Waddell - KY1529.945.42390
1039Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd - IN1557.945.97390
1039Derek King / Ricky King - IL1626.953.12390
1039Darrell Sollers / Mike Laur - IL1124.010.00390
1039Jeremy Brown / Chris Karr - MO1230.634.21390
1039Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN2026.564.44390
1039Dan Wright / Brandon Wright - IN914.232.34390
1039Troy Webb / Todd Goff - AR818.173.27390
1039Keith Cardwell / David Shreve - TN1125.724.55390
1039Steve Engelking / Jeff Overbeek - IL2035.583.38390
1049Eric Ceglinski / Michael Phillips - IL716.592.86389
1049Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO2053.644.50389
1049Jessie Thomas / Ryley Prevento - KY1625.932.00389
1049Robert Eldridge / None None - KY1625.322.89389
1049Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1129.794.25389
1054Daryl Riggs / Brian Gilkerson - WV613.453.15388
1054Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA1725.152.78388
1054Matt Patchett / Justin Roule - IL1947.255.88388
1057Josh Roark / Allen Smith - TN1647.974.29387
1057Doug Weber / Jason Miller 2 - IN1523.942.59387
1057Kyle Plein / None None - IL2032.992.53387
1060Kenneth Mccallister / Rich Mauerer - IL717.633.58386
1060Foster d Darrell / Art Miller - KY1419.182.85386
1060Matt Rowland / Bobby Smith - TN714.243.84386
1060Ron Call / Dave Call - IN1618.302.92386
1064David Weber / Mark Beck - FL620.609.50385
1064Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL2023.933.53385
1064Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV910.301.98385
1064Joe Prochnow / Joe Larkin - KS611.212.36385
1064Robert Davis / Damien Butts - IL512.072.81385
1064Jason South / Michael Myers - KY1750.405.86385
1064Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL1918.013.13385
1071Darrell Yates / Wendell Smith - IN2141.392.99384
1071Bill Hunter- Tn / Bill Bruce - TN714.703.93384
1071Ricky Underhill / Matt Underhill - TN1953.225.72384
1071Cody Garver / Seth Watson - IL912.983.90384
1071Scott Hill / Cody Hampton - MO2068.096.65384
1071Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN1033.005.40384
1071Gene Fields / Sam Lephew - VA917.254.72384
1071Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN1636.933.57384
1071Jeramiah Sifers / Garron Sneed - IN1124.752.51384
1071Mark Hearne / Gabe Hearne - IN813.402.87384
1071Collin Childers / Michael Hammers - IL814.043.97384
1071Scott Morber / John Gale - IL827.735.90384
1071Mike Hart / Dan Childress - IL1627.122.96384
1084Hugh Milby / Mike Milby - KY915.802.48383
1084Paul Pelston / Derrick Pendelton - IN613.514.12383
1084Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock - MO1938.644.67383
1084Matthew Barker / Derrick Mckee - IL1418.801.90383
1084Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN617.884.05383
1084Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer - WV1218.562.62383
1084Jim Moorey / Jack Moorey - MA1942.994.81383
1084Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN1528.903.55383
1084Robert Walters / Bill Stonitsch - OH1220.981.28383
1084Randy Elam / Mark Fox - KY1725.083.98383
1094Daniel Greene / James Byrnes - FL1330.635.71382
1094Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN1540.217.45382
1094Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk - NJ1318.072.57382
1094Kenneth Smith / Jacob Bever - IN2142.123.26382
1094Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN1742.075.23382
1094Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar - OH1221.444.73382
1094John s Boyken Jr / John carl Boyken - IN410.104.03382
1094Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne - OH1018.521.61382
1094Randy Osborne / Lance Mabry - TN913.712.15382
1103Mark Beck Jr / Buddy Beck - FL1018.345.81381
1103Dave Schultz Jr. / Kyle Kowal - IN1330.714.06381
1103Kenneth Floyd Jr / Kenneth Floyd Sr - IN2446.562.70381
1103Mario Santaniello / Ian Mulanouskus - MA2045.853.97381
1103David Rhonemus / Brian Sexton - OH1423.503.22381
1103John Shade / Abbi Shade - OH3658.424.98381
1109Ron Perry / Johnthon Newman - TN920.190.00380
1109Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN1865.055.29380
1109Tim Jones Sr / Jim Pantell - IN58.593.33380
1109Roger Michler / Chad Michler - KS38.203.86380
1109Tim Findley / Tim Colina I I I - OH1121.752.90380
1109Patrick Conley / Kelly Cooper - KY1743.004.40380
1109Everett Davis / Von Fowler - MO1111.482.60380
1116Eugene Seals / Dylan Seals - IN810.492.02379
1116Doug Futrell / None None - TN1341.015.62379
1116Jayson Johnson / Elmus Johnson - TN1947.855.46379
1116Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL2054.397.08379
1116Guy Scott / Brian Bowers - FL1538.182.97379
1116Chuck Warren / Terry Adams - KY1236.915.04379
1116Phil Criswell / Derek Davis2 - IN1535.303.70379
1116Logan Faulkner / Gregg Marcum - KY1310.940.00379
1124Brandon Eddings / Dane Gamble - TN1851.962.52378
1124Toni Miller / Warren Tolson - KY1127.814.83378
1124Kurt Turner / Todd Lewis - IL511.102.32378
1124Tom Bowker / Sean Mickey - IN2043.033.40378
1124Mike Anderson / Dylan Anderson - IL716.613.46378
1124Rob Jilka / Jody Pfannenstiel - KS1130.674.20378
1124Josh Blake / Craig Rogers - IN2262.585.50378
1124Mike Derricksen / Doug Schacht - IN1121.045.88378
1124Joe Taulbee / Tom Taulbee - OH610.292.42378
1124Mike Golden / Joe Harmon - TN711.242.16378
1134Buyrl Shirley / Adam Wagner - TN1847.534.25377
1134Wesley Bowker / Terry Dunnagan - TN1240.085.54377
1134Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL1727.003.35377
1134Richard Stevens / Ryan Chew - NJ1117.153.09377
1134Nathan Desett / Scott Neal - IL1842.155.22377
1134Bryan Coffey / None None - IN718.022.60377
1134Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods - WV1827.162.18377
1134Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith Jr - KY1319.582.58377
1134Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman - KY2989.955.98377
1134Darrell Muncy Ii / Steven Brandenburg - KY1114.273.16377
1144Jerry Hamilton / Greg Hackman - MO1731.771.87376
1144Steve Gibson / Andy Smith - TN1638.804.25376
1144Robert a Haney Jr / Amanda Haney - KY1329.004.53376
1144Nick Low / Eric Sanders - KY1842.625.67376
1144Les Milton / Aaron Briggs - IN811.941.82376
1144Brad Andry / Johnathon Humphrey - IN733.097.03376
1144Ethan Henry / David Walker-mo - MO1932.722.05376
1144Rob Dean / Neal Flint - OH1533.944.94376
1144Greg Schultz / Joe Howard - KY1329.944.68376
1144Keith Frederiksen / Rich Mullen - IL1951.684.47376
1144Paul Rice / Larry Fuller 1 - KY1223.282.13376
1155Josh Cornelison / Nathan White - MO1231.675.35375
1155Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore - IL1642.883.80375
1155Travis Walters / Jeff Collins - IN1019.506.32375
1155Kevin Cummings / Scott Black - MA1937.754.05375
1159Rex Criswell / Randy d Mitchell - TN611.612.61374
1159James Long / Jimmy Lester - MO2043.953.35374
1159Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS1325.112.87374
1159Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos - IL512.153.85374
1159Bill Wampler / Brian Wampler - IN1232.243.85374
1159Rick Wiltsey / Charlie Peters - IN1134.905.17374
1159Ron Gill / Gerald-jerry Terry - IN1632.583.98374
1159Michael Lagodney / Ryan Evans - IN1120.142.65374
1159Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA1540.224.45374
1168Mike Campbell / James Grass - MO1833.512.77373
1168Johhny Cunningham / Jessica Meyer - KY1629.695.14373
1168Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO1017.970.00373
1168John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN2445.503.10373
1168Scott Baker Oh / Eric Lykins - OH1632.583.89373
1168Greg Gillum / Doug Tulle - OH1730.534.14373
1168Timothy Baurley / Matt Breach - MA2040.793.83373
1168Ryan Lipstreuer / Corey Muhlenbeck - WI713.893.93373
1176Ricky Roberts / Robert Gross - TN1757.045.22372
1176David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN1855.564.84372
1176Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden - MO1224.443.29372
1176Roy Cobb Jr / William (harley) Cummins - KY1338.005.07372
1176Rich Pettit / Mark Musso - NJ1118.872.99372
1176Evan Lytle / Willy Barber - KS823.473.96372
1176Jerod Brown / Kory Lane - IL2137.940.00372
1176Mike Slightom / Glenn Fulton - IL1540.944.56372
1176Matt Burkhart / Tom Branham - IN2053.185.05372
1176Justin Layton / Zach Pitney - MO918.172.92372
1186Sherbert Vanmeter / Linda Vanmeter - KY1325.453.47371
1186Steve Hengehold / Mark Johnson Tn - OH1011.881.48371
1188Zack Davis / Chris Martin In - IN78.811.82370
1188Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN512.423.96370
1188Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY1859.945.46370
1188Timothy Doty / Todd Martin - IN1631.494.31370
1192Adam Ohms / Jacob Greco - IL2055.214.13369
1192Virgil Pannebaker / Troy Kemp - TN1748.616.05369
1192Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN1016.672.51369
1192Randy Hargis / Robert "chip " Bryson - TN1536.714.18369
1192Terry Hale Jr / None None - IL1738.374.18369
1192Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN1325.852.87369
1198Theron Houston / Edward White - FL1945.907.21368
1198Al Franchetta / Jenn Mcdonald - NJ44.852.05368
1198Rick Basso / Ralph Hamilton - IL1733.573.52368
1198Will Mullis / Shawn Garland - OH614.853.46368
1198Gary Rusk, Ar / Mike Mills-mo - AR1738.640.00368
1203Chad Lingenfelter / Phillip Brinager - KY1126.940.00367
1203Brad Christy / Dave Epema - MO1840.585.97367
1203Chris Wiseman / Shane Garland - KY918.610.00367
1203Kevin Kern / Allen Cody - IN713.654.83367
1203Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN1136.884.66367
1203Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Gearwood - IL1635.004.33367
1203Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR1840.923.43367
1203Phill Ralston / Tommy Mcintyre - IN1127.113.44367
1211Barry Mcentire / Andrew Mcentire - TN1021.254.00366
1211Alex Brown / Eric Moore - IN1226.003.38366
1211Tim Clark / John Gregory - IN1330.002.60366
1211Bruce Schuyler / Elliot Myers - IN1842.234.82366
1211Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden - KY1010.901.98366
1216Tim Riggen / Trevor Dowers - IN411.764.69365
1216Barry Clayton / Gary Clayton - OH1526.532.27365
1216Terry Chastain / Troy Galbreath - KY1545.275.95365
1219Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN1532.796.57364
1219John Rakestraw / Donald Seebers - MO1838.964.25364
1219Andrew Moore / Trevor Millis - IN1331.855.11364
1219Wayne Fackler / Xavier Tomas - IN58.823.43364
1223Randy Henson / Rick Henson - IN49.053.49363
1223Richard West / Bill Owens - IL1736.984.33363
1225James Grave / James Walker - MO1330.594.00362
1225Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN2246.103.93362
1225Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL1535.680.00362
1228Jr Gowen / Terry Meredith - KY813.312.24361
1228Eric Duhack / Mark Roush - IN511.085.03361
1228Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA1934.494.21361
1231Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN811.061.44360
1231Greg Hellems / Ross Planalp - IN1333.094.80360
1231Rob Mastin / Eric Poore - IN1538.876.41360
1231James Wilson / None None - KY1133.256.80360
1235Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich - MO711.711.78359
1235Vince Belcher / Clark Cowley - TN1432.584.30359
1235Kyle Meyer / Chris Bolte - MO1859.785.16359
1235Michael Hames / Brad Perry2 - OH47.902.80359
1239Johathan Mourey / Connor Hugkhut - IL1622.915.60358
1239Jared Essary / Nick Hass - MO1844.143.50358
1239Adam Alender / Tom Legear - IN1326.502.80358
1242Mark a Templon / Tim Shoopman - TN1545.544.79357
1242Pat Ralston / Billy Derosa - IL617.555.51357
1242Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN719.323.82357
1242Gabe Blythe / Marshall Blythe - IL1522.405.36357
1246Keith Melton / Scott Montgomery - MO1749.464.15356
1246Brian Thompson In / Jeff Hale - IN1123.903.10356
1246William Scott / Dave Lockhart - TN1134.474.42356
1249Randy Futch / John Durocher - FL1928.492.79355
1249Brandon Bowling / Wilburn Pennington - KY1017.551.09355
1249David Brown Tn / Pam Brown - TN722.555.28355
1249David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KE39.914.54355
1249Jason Smith / Steve Bolen - OH1120.064.06355
1254Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL1031.253.50354
1254Stu Eversole / Mark Whetstone - OH823.925.29354
1256Kenneth White Iii / Kelly White - MO1224.173.72353
1257Steve Coleman / Dan Lawhorn - IN1121.702.79352
1257Allen Mann / Kyle Murr - OH1018.312.09352
1257Nick Lux / Ron Bricker - IN1539.304.52352
1260Matthew Morrison / Colter Adams - IL918.354.06351
1260Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL1430.707.65351
1260Matt Coates / Chris Coates - TN921.001.76351
1260Joseph Ellis Sr / Tony Combs - OH1016.012.50351
1264Hunter Schneider / Will Halbig - IN1420.792.60350
1264Brett Zins / Eric Lanham - IN1330.615.91350
1264Rob Leavitt / Dakota Ball - IN1225.101.70350
1267Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins - KY1839.645.79349
1267Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow - KY313.084.90349
1267James Howard 3 / Brian Schroeder - IN716.984.12349
1267Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr - KY37.333.00349
1271Anthony Guffie / Thomas Guffie - TN1526.262.11348
1271Chris Holtzclaw / Brent Wilson - KY314.055.09348
1271Randy Scott / Chris Hughes - MO817.703.53348
1271Eric Nance / Kory Ries - MO1750.264.73348
1271Jonathan Hall / Joshua Goins - IN1223.383.51348
1271Paul Browning / Mike Baker - IN2037.792.88348
1271Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN1231.085.31348
1271Richard Kujawa / Henry Chapin - WI1222.744.13348
1279Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY27.994.11347
1279Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey - KY311.994.21347
1279Aaron Brown / Tony Graham - KY311.586.85347
1279Joe Hobbs / Zak Hobbs - MO2057.474.88347
1279Todd Gill / Drew Gill - IL1530.810.00347
1284Donnie Chandler / Glenn Wells - IL714.332.19346
1284Gregg Pigg / Tom Legear - OH410.414.17346
1284Jack Nichols / Michael Story - TN1546.805.24346
1284Mike Howard. Ky / Stan Duvall - KY813.932.26346
1284Chad Witeman / Gearld Witeman - OH59.042.64346
1284Shawn Harper / Kristopher Harper - IL1329.364.40346
1284Tim Helder / Avery Helder - MI1930.822.26346
1291Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser - KY1733.894.02345
1291Garrett Ellis / Zach Wilson - IN33.891.50345
1291Joshua Kiper / Ted Sberna - KY715.344.21345
1291Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN311.704.85345
1291James Courtright / Steve Weaver - IN715.673.59345
1291Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN414.444.10345
1291Scott Smith / Tim Smith Sr - OH1422.934.78345
1291Scott Bateman / Aaron Ivy - IN511.223.00345
1291Steve Saltsgaver / Cody Saltsgaver - IN929.154.62345
1300Kevin True / None None - KY1020.052.79344
1300Ron Karcz / Melody Karcz - KY1116.433.87344
1300Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN1431.595.86344
1300Josh Bolin / Ray Portman - KY1529.714.01344
1300Cody Shipley / Caleb Lee - TN1023.364.81344
1300Sam Musick / Steven Jones - KY1436.870.00344
1300Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr - IN47.532.97344
1300Ronnie Webb / Jeanette Webb - KY38.223.96344
1300Robert Potts / Troy Burger - NE1429.085.29344
1300Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross - KY1868.105.22344
1310Aaron Mudd / Rex Sager - IN36.813.35343
1310Jonathan Moreland / John Moreland - OH2439.733.17343
1310Andrew Matuszak / Ethan Kuebler - IN1325.694.44343
1310Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA1745.896.54343
1314Harold Chaney / Dan Sanders - IN1121.754.39342
1315William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY817.692.91341
1315Herbie Booher / Debbie Lynn - KY1115.702.06341
1315John Sabo / James Myers - KY1431.103.43341
1315Matt l Stanley / Jerry Fitzpatrick - WV25.753.70341
1315Danny Adelhardt / Reed Adelhardt - KS410.963.23341
1315Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL37.072.94341
1315Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN1633.366.15341
1315Harvey Gooden / Brad Moore - KY78.121.32341
1315Tyler Cole / Tyler Atchison - IL1637.523.10341
1315Malachi Mayuric / Daniel Proctor - TN59.322.30341
1325Eric Landis / Michael Drennon - TN1016.642.01340
1325Josh Fackler / Jarrod Swift - KY1327.993.88340
1325Mckinley Feaster / Jacody Bratcher - KS613.092.53340
1325Terry Taylor / Brad Taylor - KS717.593.32340
1325Al Hopkins / Caleb Low - IN2046.843.41340
1325Tom Hensley In / Rick Kauffman - IN917.300.00340
1325Toby Corn / Dave Willmore - IL1732.554.16340
1332Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL1540.245.00339
1332Brandon White 1 / David Johnson - TN1535.384.09339
1332Mark Thompson Ky / Steven Wormley - KY1432.744.74339
1332Cody Thomas / Dylan Wright - TN927.116.07339
1332Darren Deeds / Brian Johnson 2 - WV49.752.80339
1332Tim Stillions / Mark Brothers - IN38.863.34339
1332Tim Knight / John Knight - IN1529.223.98339
1339Richard Paul / Linda Paul - KY1118.662.31338
1339Gary Light / Nick Hodges - TN1028.913.02338
1339Ben Helmerich / Dustin Vaal - KY1540.854.49338
1339Russ Zoller / Ken Bortlein - IN1332.525.56338
1343Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn - IN410.344.05337
1343Richard Armstrong / Michael Duby - MO1524.154.94337
1343Nancy Robey / Chuck Warren - KY1329.275.44337
1343Travis Banks / Eddie Mcmurray - TN1019.922.56337
1343Carlus Bales / Dwight Bales - TN1028.314.21337
1343Earl Bowman / Eric Peters - VA44.641.74337
1343Brad Ray / Christopher Alexander - IN1325.733.41337
1343Chris Martin5 / Don Martin - KS68.753.73337
1351Mike Bierfreund / Terry Frisenda - FL1553.218.41336
1351Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY1018.773.65336
1351Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL1337.044.51336
1351Danny Hankins / Chuck Hargrove - TN1223.741.96336
1351Jayce Newell / Brian Newell - KS1027.123.81336
1351Brad Nordholt / Jeremy Peters - IN815.683.76336
1351Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY1526.853.20336
1351Josh Goeppner / Penny Baumert - IN920.752.88336
1351Mike Blanch / Jim Dick - IN1023.482.32336
1351Brian Taylor 1 / Caleb Stephenson - KY914.734.34336
1351Bobby Woods / None None - IN1713.753.66336
1362Justin Lee-tn / Joey Mallicoat - TN714.061.95335
1362Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL1336.205.46335
1362John Redden / Dick Dewiggins - FL1332.605.86335
1362Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN923.923.15335
1362Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL1537.563.61335
1362Mike Chavez / Brian Bettis - IL717.793.45335
1362Ed Daniell / Jeff Atchison - IL1841.230.00335
1362Joe Lane / James Miles - MO1535.794.28335
1362Tanner Arnold / Jim Deisher - IL1022.955.45335
1362Randy Laneve / Kyle Fraliex - KY2771.074.77335
1372Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY1016.672.18334
1372Frank Haysley / Jeremy Haysley - KY1428.763.80334
1372Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN716.363.42334
1372Randy Salyers / Jacob Compton - VA1111.631.73334
1372Travis Stamper / Morgan Williamson - WV37.302.90334
1372Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips - IL1527.341.38334
1372Taylor Pollitt / Scott Butler - KY711.421.84334
1372Frank Adams / Scott Kulp - IN1517.662.32334
1372Billy Adcock / Wyatt Adcock - WI2038.553.33334
1381Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN2478.625.53333
1381Dennis indy Smith / Brian Smiley - IN27.716.00333
1381Tim Partin / Jerry Parker - OH913.600.00333
1381Evertt Ailes / Justin Rutledge - IN1333.114.89333
1381Dennis Magoto / Dale Teaney - OH1524.862.97333
1381Trent Ormsby / Mike Novak - IN1221.484.47333
1387Lee Mills / None None - IN819.456.04332
1387James Orr / Daniel Brinegar - IN622.574.85332
1387Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY811.552.50332
1387Kevin Lyons / Jamie Pope - KY1230.531.96332
1387Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN13.343.34332
1387Ron Blad / Matt Blad - KS821.083.17332
1387Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman - IN1427.774.87332
1387Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH1417.560.00332
1395Darrell Green / Gregg Garrison - OH1221.032.85331
1395Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL1424.134.56331
1395Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL1530.084.78331
1395Rick Steiner / None None - FL1539.167.46331
1395Jerry Hurd / Travis Cupp - TN47.712.14331
1395Ralph Maiorano / Anthony Maiorano - IL916.763.35331
1395David Ripa / Johnahan Lotect - NJ1118.973.42331
1395Tyler Bloyd / Kyle Florkey - KY511.272.64331
1395Tim Gray / Austin Gray - WV1215.961.80331
1395Mike Woodham / Della Woodham - KY58.422.86331
1395Eric Mckay / Bruce Nicholson - MI2341.883.16331
1395Andy Afflick / Bobby Holmes - TN1338.664.38331
1395Alfred Goldsberry J / Johnie Decker - KY1014.102.97331
1408Tim Boone / Dennis Swalls - IN36.372.30330
1408Jeremy Daniel / Mike Smith. - MO1432.854.34330
1408Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN1727.002.25330
1408Joel Claybaugh / Rick Hammond - OH1117.822.93330
1408Kyle Knight / Ross Sprague - IN35.532.17330
1408Don Guelzo / Rob Putnam - MI3047.282.00330
1414Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY935.834.90329
1414Jeff Hartrup / Jordan Hartrup - IL716.283.25329
1414Doug Masters / Tommie Williams - IL715.373.26329
1414Mike DuVall / Brian Clark - 1126.854.23329
1414Chris Weiss / Sean Gillenwater - IN2047.544.12329
1414Bubba Loudermilk / William Kidd - KY1010.750.00329
1414Cody Becker / Cody Grapperhaus - IL47.511.94329
1414Tanner Martin / Gavin Grant - KY1017.453.32329
1414Tina Haycraft / Jarrod Haycraft - KY1324.254.18329
1423Tom Goodner / Harry Brown - KY611.604.26328
1423Tj Todd / Tomas Todd - IN1012.446.97328
1423James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY1234.174.30328
1423Jason Booth / Greg Ping - IN1228.404.22328
1423James Ratts / Tyson Kelly - IL1026.061.52328
1423Jerry Fox / John Harper - IN1220.221.92328
1429Eric Theissen / Joe Miller - IN47.371.41327
1429Dave Dickinson / Kenneth Langhauser - IL1228.025.86327
1429Clayton England / Rob Myers - KY1013.111.27327
1429Arden Throop / Alexis Throop - MI2037.863.74327
1433Richard Ellis / Travis Dalton - IN36.942.92326
1433Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster - IL1514.073.36326
1433Doug Austin / Seth Austin - VA1545.354.17326
1433Todd Bunnell / Tim Bunnell - OH1022.673.13326
1433Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH1216.351.91326
1433Tommy Boles / Kevin Wicelfresh - OH1317.482.56326
1433Curtis Harms / Jason Keim - IL35.072.98326
1440Randy Findley / Craig Obermeier - KY1223.433.18325
1440Jeremiah Davis Ky08 / Evan Davis - KY927.304.84325
1440Larry Page / Steve Sheridan - IL920.252.98325
1440Lonnie Bowlin / Jordan Bowlin - IL1538.075.45325
1440Justin Scherer / Tony Gaither - IL1222.903.81325
1440Scott Stiltner / Josh Hale - VA1642.716.70325
1440Tyler Hatcher / Greg Chesnut - VA721.835.54325
1440Marc Thomas / Steve Pyle - KY1236.475.06325
1448Brock Isaac / Cole Mckinney - IL1725.702.71324
1448Chris Robinson / Justin White - KY69.991.04324
1448Myron Higbie / Randy Turpin - IN918.850.00324
1448Jacob White / Derek Coomer - IN814.022.58324
1448Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN823.634.49324
1448Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH1119.332.34324
1448Joshua Young / David Studzinski - OH1826.224.18324
1455Steve May / Pat Barbard - IL1119.503.46323
1455Gary Taylor / Cliff Robinson - TN1021.122.00323
1455Kevin Davis / John l. Davis - IN814.614.33323
1455Jim Hillger / Jerry Leeth - 1326.155.29323
1455Michael Ball / Chris Brogli - KY87.460.00323
1460Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN44.151.19322
1460Matthew Collins / Marty Edmonson - KY1433.914.04322
1460Les Horn / None None - IN1320.443.40322
1460Charlie Land / Bruce Catt - IN614.394.15322
1460Cody Hollingsworth / Rick Hollingsworth - IN1127.404.40322
1465Nolan Fitch / Chrisley Toler - KY1135.845.02321
1465Chris Sledge / Dan Sledge - IL1838.260.00321
1465Kenny Hemmen / Paul Driver - MO1021.600.00321
1465David Sullivan / Don Tomlinson - KY1016.980.00321
1465Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN918.582.90321
1465Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN924.755.26321
1471Larry Sisk / Aaron Sisk - IN1019.872.84320
1471Kevin Brown2 / Wade Johnson - KY1528.802.50320
1471Mike Kass / Christopher Haase - KY1328.622.75320
1471Eric Schlange / Rex Linn - KS1120.822.20320
1471Bret Graves / Seth Leighty - MO1021.023.35320
1471Jason Monroe / Jennifer Monroe - IN312.336.34320
1471Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin - IN1027.575.53320
1471Jim Obrien / Justin Obrien - OH2230.563.24320
1471Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH1017.754.23320
1480Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN1024.305.70319
1480Kevin Wells Oh / Herb Parks - OH915.670.00319
1482Robert Mcbride / Mike Hinkle - MO1429.830.00318
1482Adam Bast / Louis Allen - KY1528.112.74318
1482Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY1017.563.09318
1485Greg Martin 2 / Charlie Sunderland - KY717.473.50317
1485J.q. Halteman / Brad Genetti - IL1027.134.30317
1485Stuart Briggs / Keith Kissinger - MO1340.204.49317
1485Ronnie Constant / Adam Clamme - IN927.206.20317
1485Tony Wilson / Bob Kerske Jr. - IL924.725.40317
1485Cody Smiley / Mark Smiley - KY1120.443.28317
1491Bill Walker / Buck Bate - IL1431.920.00316
1491Billy Stanton / Bill Stanton - TN412.814.54316
1491Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN1336.114.64316
1491Coty Camp / Dalton Camp - NJ811.784.12316
1491Mike Bailey / Austin Lipscomb - IN1222.710.00316
1496Korey Gilliland / Kerry Gilliland - KY713.752.73315
1496Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1217.332.90315
1496Tyler Gaver / Todd Gaver - NE916.080.00315
1496Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner - IL1228.413.74315
1500Russ Dorsey / James Miller - IN2039.323.59314
1500Scott Gamache / Ken Gamache - MA1524.542.91314
1500Andy Cibak / Anthony Quirez - IN57.321.78314
1500Troy Hollowell / J. d. Merritt - KY1334.032.02314
1504Rick Pollard / Randy Williams - OH710.352.15313
1505Herbie Phelps / Gale Phelps - KY68.322.12312
1505Steve Neal / Dale Neal - IN510.702.49312
1505Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN826.525.18312
1505Billy Nave / Ronnie Lewis - TN47.882.83312
1509Tim Simpson / Gunnar Simpson - KY36.132.45311
1509Keith Cook / Chris ky Johnson - KY917.862.37311
1509Jeremy Young / Bryan Getz - OH710.910.00311
1509Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL920.732.29311
1513Tyler Gibson / Coy Gibson - KY1021.235.97310
1513Chase Hall / Raine Anderson - IN513.473.38310
1513Mike k Portis / Scott Saxon - KY1646.204.37310
1516Douglas Usina / Ryan Cannon - IN1536.835.11308
1516Jeff k Defew / Chad Barrett - KY1027.596.15308
1518Kent Isler / Eric Fischer - IN24.142.18307
1518Brock Moran / Caleb Oliver - KY1127.214.47307
1518Dennis Watts / William Byrd - IN36.402.32307
1518Bobby Doolin / Travis Doolin - IN920.403.80307
1518Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton - OH811.410.00307
1518Larry Pijut / Scott Scheich - IL811.742.02307
1524Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY613.643.77306
1524Chris Rearden / Blake Rearden - KY916.103.49306
1524Rob Roshon / Garrett Roshon - TN48.583.10306
1524Jerry Kline / Jerry Kline2 - IN36.213.49306
1528Ron (ronnie) Frazier / Dewayne (don) Tyrie - KY817.892.77305
1528Lee e Roberts / Michelle Roberts - IN1541.155.27305
1528Phil Miller-oh / Fred Burkhart - OH1420.432.53305
1528Jody Blackburn / Darak Blackburn - IN2312.752.13305
1532Richard Baldwin / Steven Harden - IN36.743.27304
1532Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley - IN1229.363.21304
1534Cole Bebout / Wesley Lasher - KY918.293.27303
1534Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing - MO69.642.66303
1536Eddie Mcdevitt / Sean O'neill - TN510.641.53302
1536Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer - KY915.713.75302
1536Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY1130.464.51302
1536Brian Liming / John Liming - IN711.951.33302
1536Jeff Mills / Terry Hughes - VA814.953.14302
1536Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH1310.461.86302
1542Ben Miller / Charlie Craycraft - KY49.293.40301
1542Jim Sanson / Jim Hewlett - IL1023.326.13301
1542Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN522.306.48301
1542Kevin Stainbrook / Brad Nordholt - IN1019.142.14301
1542Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN1017.150.00301
1542Clint Groover / Brandon Riggle - IN617.365.69301
1548Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN511.663.54300
1548Bryan Elmore / None None - KY12.742.74300
1548Jake Henderson / Ray Cairus - MO1022.181.58300
1548Robert Skaggs / Devan Skaggs - IN1736.825.74300
1548Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN1039.015.44300
1548Dustin Gross / Darren Gross - IL00.000.00300
1548David Prater / Eli Prater - OH2440.343.57300
1548Martin Coffey / Gayle Coffey - IN46.702.00300
1548Steve Floyd / Cole Floyd (tn) - OH00.000.00300
1548Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH00.000.00300
1558Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty - KY15.805.80299
1558Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson - TN1031.345.11299
1558Jeff Nowland / Brian McKay - 1430.543.50299
1558James Powell / Alex Moore - IL514.514.10299
1562David Breeden / Anthony Guffie - TN1547.205.99298
1562Brandon Lopossa / Dan Maynard - IN725.676.55298
1562Rusty Low / Jacob Low - IN1233.643.86298
1562Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH915.904.23298
1562Jeff Denny / Aaron Denny - MI1534.892.66298
1567Justin Faucett / Kloie Faucett - MO1535.123.70297
1567Johnny Gibbs / Derek Decoursey - KY824.024.69297
1567Jesse Painter-mo / Cole Painter - MO59.642.32297
1567Trey Hudson / John Kingsley - MO924.984.38297
1567Jeff Joyce / Michael Alexander - KY2065.096.46297
1567Eric Cantrell / Chalmer Adams - KY1010.942.00297
1567Chris Douglas / Russel Hosick - KY1541.534.77297
1567Jake Thornbury / Doug Jessee - KY1118.393.28297
1575Toby Peters / Mike Bozeman - VA1334.065.78296
1575Mark Vest / Jason Shuy - KY616.655.32296
1575John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL813.940.00296
1575Mike Margason / Chris Keen - IN1423.842.07296
1579Peyton Coleman / Thomas Flanary - KY1436.703.54295
1579Dustan Jones / Sydney Shackelford - KY912.452.00295
1579Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN1558.996.20295
1579Matt Bryan / Chad Porter - KY1231.687.01295
1579Sammy Creech / Charles Welch - KY413.266.41295
1579Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1519.701.82295
1579Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN917.053.36295
1579Ralph Ross / Mike Willis - IN510.002.55295
1579Andy Szwajkowski / None None - IN1330.484.74295
1579Brent Pogue / Aj Horvath - KY1438.145.10295
1589Daniel Taylor / Andy Smith - TN1556.655.50294
1589Rob Moser / Gabe Blanton - IN1827.632.26294
1589Keith White / Kelvin White - KY514.063.74294
1589Mike Long / Jeff Johnson - WV1526.453.70294
1589Keelan Roach / None None - KS814.862.78294
1589Dennis Feurer / Jason Smith Il-04 - IL47.732.86294
1595Chris Jones - Ky / Micah Chessor - KY717.243.90293
1595Terry Barrett / John Hurt - TN49.904.51293
1595Dianna Montgomery / Eric Montgomery - TN512.473.75293
1595Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1547.954.48293
1595Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN924.023.63293
1595Steve Honchell / Chris Osborne2 - KY88.562.07293
1595Casey Jones / Jacob Jones - KY512.964.65293
1595Mark e. Stewart / Coty Mixner - IL1528.612.52293
1595Jeff Berger / Kenneth Voelkerding - IL79.561.00293
1595Brian Watts / Bray Watts - KY913.762.96293
1605Chris Thomas (ky11) / Tyler Elliott - KY1012.973.30292
1605Rick Turner / Brandon Turner - IN36.632.43292
1605Mark Hargis / Joshua Hardy - KY611.312.46292
1605Jason Rihm / Forrestt Rihm - IN24.152.29292
1605Gary Martin #2 / Peyton Martin - KY1542.504.00292
1605Rodney Gibbs / Jordan Gibbs - OH68.370.00292
1605Christopher Hester / Jessica Hester - IN411.594.00292
1605David Long 2 / Luke Long - WV1124.124.30292
1605Jon Holloway / Mark Payne - IN1332.143.95292
1605Houston Smith / Scott Brison - TN1549.266.11292
1605Kenny Mcgar / John Boyd - KY2066.555.68292
1605Steve Smallwood / Jordon Smallwood - KY815.883.05292
1617Kyle Smith I / Rick Chappell - TN1139.935.18291
1617Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN825.486.05291
1617Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH714.373.37291
1617Chad Brown / Eric Adamski - IL49.210.00291
1617Mike Horning / Chris s Lawson - IN1522.130.00291
1617Larry j Underwood / Jay Underwood - MO511.473.50291
1617Danny Shepard / Chris Spruill - KS712.692.23291
1617Richard Estes / Alex Hinton - KY1227.504.00291
1617Blake Blann / Rory Riley - IN1120.072.76291
1626Gary t Powell / Gary a Powell - KY1122.705.82290
1626Zach Smith / Charles Smith - KY49.302.90290
1626Roger Cook / Corey Cook - MO1554.114.99290
1626Ronnie Burdette / Shane Allison - KY2462.803.42290
1626Mike Lowry / Randall Argo - KY614.260.00290
1626Zachary Hartnagel / Jarrod Kolesa - IL1230.595.49290
1632David Powell / Joe Powell - IN35.972.64289
1632Isaac Broughton / J.t. Simmons - KY22.971.67289
1632Shaun Diltz / Collin Childers - IL1223.855.25289
1632Matthew Poss / Austin Brown Yth - TN1542.240.00289
1632Jim Anderson / Roger l. Brugger - TN24.240.00289
1632Paul Killebrew / David Lee - FL1331.124.47289
1632Sonny Denniston / Troy Whitaker - KY622.194.89289
1632Terry Swart / Charles Lane - OK1539.944.62289
1632David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN1542.124.93289
1632Ray Labarre / Richard Labarre - MA1531.083.64289
1632David m. Chandler / Danell Mckinney - KY1220.353.79289
1632Ray Repass / Justin Finch - VA611.462.76289
1644Jesse Fosbrink / None None - IN515.404.78288
1644Tony Beal / Jack Beal - 38.134.03288
1644Byron Ray / Chris Freeman - IN813.392.55288
1644Ronnie Curry / Ken Curry - KY10.800.80288
1644Brock Black / Dwayne Turpen - IN915.102.64288
1644William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN11.671.67288
1644Craig Cowan / Travis Cockburn - IL1221.673.44288
1644Jesse Mannausau / Cory Courter - MI1935.002.92288
1644Ken Waisner / Brad Parsons In - IN1530.323.22288
1644Justin Ralph / Roger Ralph - MI1936.704.02288
1654Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY716.783.00287
1654Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH916.800.00287
1654Ben Wolfinbarger / Perry Wolfinbarger - MO1329.393.83287
1654Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace - TN1346.354.96287
1654Gary Marshall / Tim Jones 2 - AR1227.083.04287
1654Gene Webster / Mark Webster - KY1115.102.60287
1654Brian Stivers / Cody Harlow - KY77.570.00287
1654Larry Pratt / Jimmy Pratt - IN69.792.09287
1654Jason Hartmann / Anna Dunaway - OH33.040.92287
1654Michael Cockrell / Michael Cockrell Jr - KY1417.593.94287
1654Daniel Crockett / Robby Ervin - TN723.134.59287
1654Jd Powell / Darin Powell - IN2628.985.02287
1654Mark Burton Ky / Brett Burton - KY1332.303.89287
1654John Loesche / Stewart Loesche - IL34.862.51287
1654James Wilkins / Scott Arflack - KY38.714.06287
1654Roger Weakly / Ryan Weakly - 1120.732.92287
1670Ed Bauer / Robert Garner - IN413.244.53286
1670Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN1337.663.88286
1670Hunter Fite / Christopher Clark - TN1039.477.01286
1670Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO1540.724.24286
1670Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye - TN1552.125.20286
1670Kristopher Mullins / Jim Lawson - KY1211.792.87286
1670Scott Walz / Nick Walz - KY65.102.00286
1670Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht - KY611.290.00286
1670Adrian Farrow / Jermy Davis - VA610.301.99286
1670Nicholas Neeley / Brian Mize - KY1114.972.92286
1680Greg Campbell / Randy Robinson - OH1125.364.12285
1680Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN1122.912.87285
1680B.j. Everett / Bobby Everett - TN1336.333.60285
1680Andrew Matuszak / Brian Bemis - IN1240.625.18285
1680Gary Dye / Eddie Smith 8 - VA13.053.05285
1680Brandon Houston / None None - KY1120.071.02285
1680Pat Baker / Mike r Baker - KY1543.864.57285
1680Scott Beard / Hunter Beard - IN1522.503.18285
1680Cory Showalter / Curt Cox - IN1126.404.40285
1689Stan Green / None None - MO1333.645.04284
1689Michael Morrison / Nick Mcguire - KY1429.712.50284
1689Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler - IN614.806.93284
1689Roy Browning / Derick Bucannan - KY24.643.02284
1689Shawn Burton / Bart Grider - IN920.805.76284
1689Chris Wiedemann / Eric Filburn - KY1428.954.18284
1689Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall - KY1120.033.75284
1689Jeremy Allaway / Isaac Delbosque - IL710.142.66284
1697Steven Sherrill / Bailey Sherrill - IN36.072.33283
1697Tim Thurman / Larry Hall - TN1229.685.86283
1697Mike Gowen / Jr Gowen - KY919.373.40283
1697Cody Grider / Matt Jones-mo - MO1538.514.09283
1697Tim Allen2 / Paul Hager - MO1534.395.13283
1697Dustin Riggs / Dakota Ball - IN1228.593.40283
1697Jeff Arnold / Bryan Coats - KY911.971.49283
1697Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY56.652.79283
1697Pat Mccarthy / Jason Rossiter - IN117.660.76283
1697Jacob Rothgeb / Dan Rothgeb - VA1125.344.18283
1707Jim Seifert / Michael Ritter - IL918.606.30282
1707Eric Herbert / Joey Zellers - IN67.231.45282
1707Frankie Osborne / Caleb Carnes - KY714.003.56282
1707Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY1230.354.87282
1707Quintin Zornes / Shane Missi - IN1225.952.70282
1707Pat White / Billy Senters - OH1126.366.30282
1707Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN21.570.84282
1707Matt Willett / Keith Willett - OH1432.905.95282
1707Adam Montani / Jimmy Caffrey - MA1531.414.01282
1716Jason Adams 2 / Ying Adams - KY33.611.39281
1716Don Snyder / Tim Brown - IN49.532.94281
1716Chris Allen / Bill Buckner - IN712.091.96281
1716Tom Goodner / Rick Woods - KY812.482.24281
1716Steve Thursby / Phil Cox Il. - IL416.075.23281
1716Jason Oneill / John j Ryan - IN26.514.59281
1716Justin Rusher / Tyler Obrien - IN1022.044.85281
1716Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson - TN1230.064.33281
1716Rick Byrnes / Earl Sigley - IL1224.424.58281
1716Chuck Kasinger / Kerry Selby - KY1441.470.00281
1726Joe Slemer / Butch Revelle - IL614.800.00280
1726Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN711.053.80280
1726Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY823.624.10280
1726Billy Damron / J.d. Mounce - KY718.384.14280
1726Josh Bates / Kyle Travis - TN1024.814.21280
1726Brandon Rummel / Justin Delk - MO1431.863.39280
1726Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN518.016.06280
1726Todd Buckingham / Steve Dickerson - KY1226.723.24280
1726Dave Dickey / Russell Wells - OH1316.182.82280
1726Jacob Vollmer / Kevin Bramblett - KY614.362.79280
1726Chris Dotson / Tobe Bradshaw - TN23.572.37280
1726Tyler Smith / Justin Berry - IN822.414.29280
1726Jack Doan / Jon Schoonover - IL1129.544.74280
1726James Butler / Mary Butler - IN1026.612.84280
1740Ryan Jordan / Mike Scott - MO1530.643.57279
1740Joshua Harned / Adam Pierce - MO1128.640.00279
1740Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard - TN1027.334.71279
1740Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings - MO1535.045.24279
1740Treg Jones / None None - FL1018.024.02279
1740Kevin Eidson / Josh Walker - TN1228.264.62279
1740Jason Booth / Jonathon Booth - IN514.235.30279
1740Derrik Cornett / Oj Cornett - IN23.011.65279
1740Luke Foli / Chris Gates - IN817.363.70279
1740Matt Szczoczarz / Dan Pratt - RI1326.453.98279
1740Kevin Rogan / Kevin Healy - IL1426.292.26279
1740David Harris Wv / Kevin Mann - WV1113.861.70279
1740Jeff Dodd / Ron Maxwell - IN1434.865.39279
1740Joe y Young / Randy Mitchell - VA1228.240.00279
1754Steve Prunty / Tina Prunty - KY1122.374.49278
1754Jon Boatright / Marty Martin - KY1023.723.86278
1754Cory Cook / Perry Cook - KY511.083.91278
1754Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN812.451.97278
1754Jim Shinn / Andy Jones - DE1113.171.85278
1754Benji Griffith / Jeff Lambert - TN1031.185.00278
1754Kevin Rogers / Kyle Massingill - KY77.531.79278
1754Jim Root / Kyle Root - IN2613.293.05278
1762Pete Saraf / None None - FL1428.525.31277
1762Andrew Hanson / Carson Hanson - KY410.603.78277
1762Fred Sizemore / Jessie Arnold - KY1335.310.00277
1762Kyle Boman-mo1 / None None - MO1019.681.48277
1762Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY821.394.26277
1762Joe Yoder / Andrew Hoffman - KS816.913.96277
1762Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles - IN58.131.44277
1762Greg Mullins / Cole Hess - IL1325.990.00277
1762Dennis Reardon / Orrie Tucker - MA1425.443.26277
1762Mike Gentile / Ben Schuete - IL915.713.71277
1762Brian Carroll / Robby Hand - KY717.754.21277
1773Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore - TN613.854.30276
1773Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL1025.654.64276
1773Troy Pendygraft / Tyler Pendygraft - IN1023.865.97276
1773Mike Bowling / Mike Bowling Ii - IN56.522.00276
1773Daniel Johnson Tn / Drew Boggs - TN1226.183.99276
1773John P Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY312.084.60276
1773Michael Fleener / Chris Brockmeyer - IL710.693.15276
1773Brad Hancock / Trey Collins - IL811.102.29276
1773Barry Joy / Randy Banes - IL1536.254.80276
1782Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1122.993.22275
1782Pete Bayerle / Jason Sullivan - KY610.960.00275
1782Charlie Garver / James White - IN519.715.71275
1782Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN1116.101.84275
1782William Cool / Cooper Brady - WV77.251.25275
1787Keith Frederiksen / Larry Nealy - IL818.642.91274
1787Larry Vanmeter Jr / Bart Catlett - KY714.703.24274
1787Jimmy Moore / Ken Smith - TN1535.852.95274
1787Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri - TN23.992.01274
1787Ryan Knifley / Todd White - KY1228.695.95274
1787Kevin Jackson / Bryan Jackson - MO1227.332.68274
1787Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY512.773.37274
1787Logan Johnson / Bruce Lerud - IN89.492.02274
1787Hunter Colwall / Colton Wreede - OH1222.543.22274
1787Don Shaffer / Larry Hull - IL915.912.09274
1787Chris Besselman / Jerry Turner - KY711.372.72274
1787Corey Sandschafer / Hunter Sandschafer - IL1332.494.29274
1799Darrell Wilson / Chris a Johnson - KY718.493.63273
1799Marty Norton / Mike Whitfill - KY56.741.91273
1799Clay Elliott / Jeff Boone - KY924.141.73273
1799Jeffrey Acton / Bradley Acton - IN22.611.33273
1799Alan Sallee / Jarret Riggs - KY614.624.53273
1799Jeremy Knepp / John Knepp - IN514.224.53273
1799Scott Shaw / Brian Beaty - IL1227.984.83273
1799William Harless / Michael Ols - WV1011.501.13273
1799Carl Hoskins / Carl Sanders - OH2128.322.77273
1799Milton Hammons / Jace Hammons - KY1425.743.87273
1809Phillip Germagliotti / Shane Campbell - IL921.440.00272
1809Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN814.932.05272
1809Bradley Willis / Bradley Stephens - KY1225.940.00272
1809Don Sanders / Chris Fondren - TN928.014.56272
1809Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett - TN1131.144.39272
1809Shaun York / Tyler a Smith - IN1135.355.68272
1809Jody Richey / Ron Dunlap - KY928.574.93272
1809Johnny Travis / John e Travis - IL1129.170.00272
1809Edd Penrod / Eddie Penrod - IL918.164.56272
1809Gary Singleton / Edward Gettys - TN310.384.68272
1819Aaron Walters / Trent Wilson - IN714.334.11271
1819Shey Snodgrass / Mike Cooper - MO1433.702.72271
1819Nolan Smith / Eric Smith - IN22.391.30271
1819Mike Seal / Niwa Teruaki - IN1531.520.00271
1819Andy Atkins / Ryan Taylor - IN35.900.00271
1819Todd Scott / Gary Ruxer - OH23.050.00271
1819Josh Fields / James Fields - IN23.241.90271
1826Steven Greene / Jeff Bucherl - IN620.334.61270
1826Philp Risinger / Ronnie Bowman - KY620.714.53270
1826Brandon Purkal / Tom Pahs - IN1419.651.64270
1826Zack Wojtowicz / Tyler Zschiedrich - IN1234.744.58270
1826Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo - IN716.823.53270
1831Lance Sheets / Josh Medlock - KY1329.574.64269
1831Brandon Edel / Duane Edel - TN920.943.81269
1831Keith Claridge / Nick Pierce - IN721.995.87269
1831Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp - OH713.603.05269
1831Mark Dunn / Dustin Wisehart - IN916.833.05269
1831Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis - KY918.612.75269
1831Barry Hayward / Jeff Hayward - OH1426.800.00269
1831Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble - TN1334.454.64269
1839Todd Dixon / Brian Dolne - IN48.092.44268
1839Bob Atchison / David Dobill - IL1122.552.29268
1839Steve Mull / Mike Sircy - TN822.204.22268
1839Thomas Sloan / Kevin Robertson - IL714.380.00268
1839Wayne Bloemer / Jack Bloemer - IL1525.953.30268
1844Karl Tallman / Chris Young - IL412.725.04267
1844Dalton Wesley / Paul Worthey - IL1025.890.00267
1844John Carroll . / Johnathon Carroll - TN1125.103.67267
1844Richard Wilson / Ricky Looney - TN511.373.53267
1844Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY514.750.00267
1844Gary Ingram / Shawn Cloud - IN25.253.54267
1844Gordon Summers / Mark 1 Cooper - KY1332.664.12267
1844Michael Wooten / Jake Pentecost - TN59.810.00267
1844Josh Corwin / Ryan Blevins Oh - OH34.961.61267
1844Bruce Gottschalk / Andrea Pfister - OH45.160.00267
1844William Heady / Nathan Smith - KY1440.044.31267
1844Danny Barksdale / Jeff Barksdale - TN1136.995.78267
1844Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon - TN719.944.93267
1844Kogan Wilkerson / Cody Landrum - IN814.111.90267
1858Pete Swords / Russell Vandiver - IN1324.832.89266
1858Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN1015.092.00266
1858Joel Hadley / Andrew Hadley - KY716.832.86266
1858Mike Pierce / Gary Robertson - OH69.512.61266
1858Ronald Mccain / Kevin Beutler - MI1324.263.46266
1863Robert Schmitt / Casey Sharp - IN37.472.74265
1863Brandon Hill 1 / Terry Hill 1 - IL1223.273.68265
1863Chris Clutts / Trey Topp - IL1326.587.20265
1863Michael Lorden / None None - TN619.024.33265
1863Gary Bryant / Danny Stikeleather - IN916.580.00265
1863Scott Ham / Ryan Armstrong - IL1023.930.00265
1869Jim Williams-in / Raleigh Morris - IN612.702.55264
1869Derrick Payne / Stephen Becht - IN38.163.96264
1869Mike Hodges / Brad Scarberry - TN1323.525.58264
1869Timothy Johnson / Lane Johnson - OH1721.831.96264
1869Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper - IL510.562.13264
1874Paul Toedte / Dave Decker - IL39.473.41263
1874Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon - KY612.292.78263
1874Ed Merkley / Mike Oeding - IN416.416.34263
1874Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason - KY1126.745.07263
1874Duane Snyder / None None - KY721.404.06263
1874Michael Hodges / Brad Scarberry - OH814.085.28263
1874Tyler Martin (1) / Gary Martin #2 - KY1858.506.75263
1881Grace Masters / Frank Masters - MO513.293.28262
1881Korey Gilliland / Kasey Gilliland - KY814.593.62262
1881Kelly Dorman Ky / John Carnes - KY1227.150.00262
1881Daniel Mercer / Jeremy Teague - KY614.993.40262
1881George Carter / Jeff Hale - IN36.302.40262
1886Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL46.820.00261
1886T.c. Woodard / Jimmy Cartwright - TN1122.380.00261
1886Pete Harrison / James Shade - KY512.504.12261
1886Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN1325.105.00261
1886Dale Foster / Scott Rice - IL817.985.53261
1891Greg Davis / Denise Davis - KY811.761.97260
1891Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY715.573.60260
1891Jay Housh / Matt Bush - KY1017.072.37260
1891Dustin Dockery / Beau Mueller - KY48.572.80260
1891Richard Butler / Jody Tabor - KY1129.453.76260
1891Brad Kell / John Morris - KY925.634.78260
1891Ben Cherry / Jeff Story - TN929.775.03260
1898Kenny Mcdowell / Wayne Miller - KY48.622.86259
1898Clint Daugherty / Gary Conley - KY713.980.00259
1898Ralph Roeper / John Johnson - OH911.311.98259
1898Jim Panosh / Jimmy Panosh - KY1025.913.90259
1902Jeff West / Charles Hickman - IN25.373.50258
1902Cory Showalter / Mike Legear - IN1222.920.00258
1902Drew Nichols / Bobby Little - OH1216.530.00258
1905Brook Johnson / Jack Johnson - IN1736.154.45257
1905Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / James Hellums - IN13.003.00257
1905Josh Marchinoski / Brian Bell - KY925.725.09257
1905Mitch Greenwood / Mike Dilliha - KY615.622.88257
1905Leonard Pyles / Justin Cross - OH1014.592.44257
1905Ryan Pfau / Adam Knies - IN1029.394.06257
1905Chuck Nettleton / Scott Cox - In - IN36.222.34257
1905Lee Hobby / Don Merideth - KY514.104.62257
1913Clark Bozell / Clare Bozell - IN512.703.54256
1913Scott Hutchings / David Hutchings - IN716.802.60256
1915James Kelly / Steve Tucker - MO817.972.23255
1915Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford - KY1025.763.87255
1915Dean Caudill / Dustin Parson - IL1424.454.55255
1915Zack Dyke / Carey Hayden - IN1641.303.71255
1915James Siders / Caleb Siders - OH1014.193.31255
1915Rodney Rowe / None None - KY24.612.92255
1915Alex Watts / Eric Brough - MI1936.203.74255
1922Dennis Robbins / Jerry Walker - IL1218.282.19254
1922Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL1017.900.00254
1922Mark Houba / Logan Houba - IL1020.283.42254
1925Ric Mckanna / Allen Elmore - IN1423.352.30253
1925Chad Hess / Josh Kelly - IL1119.962.47253
1925J.d. Brewer / Richard a. Wilson - OH810.261.64253
1925Greg Thacker / Eric Thacker - OH1116.190.00253
1925Jeremy Wallace / Tom Decker - IL911.482.30253
1930Richard Tyner / Joshua Tyner - IN35.972.58252
1930Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY416.825.65252
1930Phillip Wollebeck / Corey Wollebeck - OH1217.060.00252
1930Clay Dennewitz / Jr Stouffer - OH1220.043.69252
1934Cody Englert / Alex Rogier - IN517.805.65251
1934Clyde Legear / Charles Moore - IN716.404.10251
1934Bryan Bayer / Jarred Metje - IL1324.522.06251
1937Larry Skaggs / Marilou Skaggs - KY67.481.95250
1937Tony Bratcher / Glenn Bratcher - KY00.000.00250
1937Mitch Green / Brian Hall - KY00.000.00250
1937Justin Allen / Byron Dozier - KY00.000.00250
1937Jayson Arnold / Eric Jackson - KY00.000.00250
1937Drew Proffitt / Chris Dillander - KY00.000.00250
1937David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN00.000.00250
1937Jerid Hert / Kyle Cross - IN00.000.00250
1937Daniel Burden / Shane Adkisson - KY920.134.11250
1937Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY1121.991.95250
1937Barry Wright / David Townsend - IN00.000.00250
1937Edward Helf Jr / Edwards Helf Sr - IL109.270.00250
1937Rick Baker / Larry Sharp - VA921.754.50250
1937Rusty Reichardt / Mike Marlen - IL916.614.97250
1951Louis Thompson / Tommy Thompson - KS37.353.44249
1951Stephen Highfield / Stacey Thomas - VA611.902.30249
1951B.j. Everett / Colby Hesson - TN1029.705.23249
1951Mark Gardner / Craig Gardner - IN814.672.72249
1955Tony Rummage / Linda Rummage - KY67.741.92248
1955David Goestenkors / Scott Emmert - MO1022.260.00248
1955Ken Vicchio / None None - TN1033.295.84248
1955Nathan Moore / Mason Moore - KY1031.630.00248
1955David Mclimore (1) / Shane Thompson - KY916.764.88248
1955Tim Maupin / Chris Bortlein - IN1023.530.00248
1955Randy Taylor-2 / Austin Huxhold - IN817.302.30248
1955Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer - TN818.403.63248
1963Bob Coughlin / Robert Coughlin - VA1032.933.33247
1963Greg Mcdavid / Joe Leonard - TN516.734.03247
1963John Newby / Steve Newby - KY615.773.90247
1963Jim Krider / Daniel Arndt - IN1021.090.00247
1967Mark Vest / Melissa Vest - KY38.095.08245
1967Dave Whittaker / Jeffery Smith - IN924.454.69245
1969Dave Carroll / Coty Fowler - KY718.184.14244
1969Michael Carden / Nathan Clark - KY711.162.02244
1969Chester Craycraft / Chris Craycraft - KY311.627.54244
1969Ethan Hill / Seth Hill - IN514.884.23244
1969James Fulton / Luke Fulton - OH810.080.00244
1974Justin Lee / Chris Smyser - IN12.692.69243
1974Rick Arnold / Robert Arnold - IN11.851.85243
1976Tim Jones 2 / Jerry Jones 2 - MO47.722.28242
1976Tony Sexton / Zach Sexton - KY79.692.79242
1976Byron Wright / Chris Doss - VA819.335.23242
1976Roy Arnold / Tim Threlkeld - IL56.502.00242
1980Mike Stone / Jordan Stone - KY1749.774.61241
1980Jason Watts / Jared Watts - KY33.871.30241
1982Aaron Ellis / Prestin Sherman - KY22.631.35240
1982Frosty Younker / Craig Anderson - TN36.352.65240
1982Patrick Dwyer / Aidan Dwyer - IN310.153.81240
1982Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL1218.352.40240
1982Justin Grunkemeyer / Zack Fisk - IN516.345.02240
1982Shawn Jennings / Michael Deconcini - IL815.401.64240
1982Bob Taylor / Nicholas Exman - OH56.201.62240
1989George Seymour / Ron Gill - IN35.261.47239
1989John Hanes / Eric Wiethop - MO1029.324.28239
1989Colin Overmeyer / Mark Caselton Jr. - IL1027.073.74239
1989Shane Mitchell / Sam Conrad - IN924.710.00239
1989Brian Robbins / Roger Grimes - KY310.755.06239
1989Nick Beagle / Michael Wenning - IN24.693.36239
1989Josh Sawyer / David Williams2 - IN45.331.50239
1989Travis Butler / Sean Frost - TN37.273.06239
1997Dave Nauert / Jordan Nauert - IN515.073.74238
1997Gary Peterson2 / Ryan Rutherford - IN38.143.62238
1997David Haft / Don Bergner - OH24.782.69238
2000Danny Bricker / None None - KS515.743.96237
2000James Woodruff / Amy Woodruff - TN718.873.49237
2002Ed Epplin / Luke Epplin - IL1026.105.18236
2002Trent Eidson / Jeremy Mcfarlin - TN47.002.58236
2002Gary Hutchison / Kaden Devore - IL612.542.85236
2002Doug Napier / Kenny Mitchell - OH1023.154.97236
2002Rob Robinson / Ethan Robinson - VA48.610.00236
2007Bob Bueltmann / Dave Bueltmann - MO918.233.71235
2007Matthew Giordano / Michael Giordano Sr. - NJ912.793.25235
2007Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke Jr. - IN35.482.26235
2007Lee Estel / Eric Carruthers - IL412.473.69235
2011Charlie Harrelson / Logan Murphy - FL1023.423.95232
2012Jason Booth / Jackson Booth - IN613.042.74231
2012David Kingery / Sandra Kingery - OH12.152.15231
2012Greg Martin3 / Ed Taipalus - IN36.252.81231
2015Matt York / Evan York - OH98.911.17230
2016Andrew Bailey / None None - TN26.964.09228
2016Aaron Burkhead / Taylor Jolly - KY817.833.17228
2016Rick Crawford / Brody Crawford - MO1022.943.07228
2016Alex Redwine / Dan Hechler - OH1926.370.00228
2020Mike Chandler / Clayton Chandler - MO510.783.08227
2020Heinz Kalkhoff / Kean Schnieber - IN814.280.00227
2020Jesse Koeller / Gunter Lautensleger - OH814.280.00227
2023Micah Martin / Lee Martin - TN510.891.66226
2023Terry Cheever / Cody Cheever - IN621.005.19226
2025Alex Motsinger / Phillip Whitehead - IL614.032.56225
2025Mike Hacker .b / Kyle Dougherty1 - IN00.000.00225
2027Jim Benne / Tim Bolt - TN24.132.18224
2027John Scalf / John Lovin - OH34.301.33224
2027Mark Arthur / Heath Russell - MO917.893.36224
2027Eric Disselkamp / Brandon Combs - KY711.362.03224
2031Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN13.863.86223
2031Adam Kozuszek / Justin Campell - IN45.231.51223
2031Troy Lowery / Ethan Huge - IL1123.150.00223
2034Chance Davis / Cody Geiger - MO1021.372.94222
2034Robert Poter / Tony Porter - MO1021.370.00222
2036Mike Lundsford / Parker Lunsford - IN36.401.90220
2037Eric Hall / Logan Duffer - TN38.274.32219
2037Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler - IN33.931.46219
2039Tony Kirk (ky) / Jake Ramsey - KY13.263.26218
2039Mike Wertheimer / Jamie Wertheimer - MO619.635.28218
2039Jared Shelton / Austin Marshall - IN610.712.46218
2039Neil Curry / Madelyn Curry - IN12.432.43218
2043David Wright / Tyler Mitchell - IN718.844.59217
2044Daniel Rosenwinkel / Johnny Mouretides - IN35.442.75216
2044Scott Pugh / Tammy Pugh - OH47.502.40216
2046Steve Bauer / Brad Lundsford - IN715.652.86215
2047Dennis e. Wilson / Ethan d. Wilson - IN23.452.19214
2047Terry Duncan / Jerry Boyd - KY37.773.14214
2047Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH810.711.62214
2050Tim Coe / Hink Hinkle - IN1023.613.68213
2051John Babb / Aaron Himes - TN35.351.96212
2052Derek Decoursey / Gabe Decoursey - KY36.442.74209
2053Reid Strobl / Logan Hensley - IN22.222.22208
2054Jody Draper / Chris Weiss Va - VA59.302.70207
2055Bryan Sparks / Brad Sparks - IN1017.192.16202
2056Josh Volkart / Tyler Benton - SD1040.075.32200
2056Venson Newsom / Chris Hill - IL00.000.00200
2056Wayne Smelser / Chris Lewis Va-02 - VA1019.973.15200
2056Roger Bickers / Tony Osterman - IN00.000.00200
2056Thomas Thompson Va-02 / Matt Spangler - VA1019.343.77200
2056Duston Blevns / None None - AR1030.523.78200
2062John Webb / Ron Shearer - KY1018.722.98199
2062Hunter Grounds / Addison Eggertsen - IL929.193.54199
2062Chet Bryan / Corey Bryan - KY513.914.37199
2062Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO1040.655.49199
2062Hugh Milby / Dorsey Cole - KY610.682.11199
2062Morgan Tipton / Bryan Baker 2 - KY11.491.49199
2062Andy Johnson / Malachi Helton - IN1015.902.27199
2062Paul Pelston / Maranda Pelston - IN12.802.80199
2062Brian Sopko / Dustin Demack - IL1025.273.58199
2062Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV1019.262.55199
2062Brad Kline / Damion Kline - IN413.123.76199
2062Wade Smith / Craig Rhodes - MI1118.122.72199
2062Chris Scott Mo / Cole Van Horn - MO924.556.07199
2075Wayne Nidiffer / Tony Walker - VA512.764.52198
2075Galen Eidson / Tanner Eidson - TN10.780.78198
2075Jason Bowen / Lucas Bowen - KY918.013.86198
2075Albert Gagliarducci / Andy Chase - CT1026.904.34198
2075Gary Baker / Logan Baker In - IN815.643.74198
2080Harry Ladner / Tyler Guthmiller - SD721.234.67197
2080Byron Wright / Ben Wright - VA23.760.00197
2080Bubba Knowles / Josh Gottschalk - FL12.412.41197
2080Jim Neece / Joe Leonard - TN1037.484.31197
2080Jason Marshall / Lance Buchanan - TN1029.683.44197
2080Kyson Brown / Corbin Lackey - TN23.391.74197
2080Jarrod Haycraft / Ryan Haycraft - KY814.262.60197
2080Harold d Chaney / Kevin Sansom - WV617.154.45197
2080Dave Hurtt / Ethan Michna - OH1216.112.09197
2089Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN614.583.33196
2089Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL1030.894.23196
2089Paul Arckey / Paul Shenep - FL1027.074.74196
2089Damar Dore / None None - SD1031.804.64196
2089Eddie Ball / Kenny Holt - TN922.894.78196
2089Logan Bucher / Robbie Beasley - IN13.123.12196
2089Aaron Spurgeon / Joe Spurgeon - IN28.755.50196
2089Cole Miles / Matt Miller 13 - IN24.802.67196
2089Jason Crain / Maddox Crain - IL58.251.82196
2089Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY923.204.10196
2089Caleb Kuphall / Jon Stewart - WI1837.143.42196
2089Kelly Boldery / Branson Self - IN613.183.82196
2089Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL928.444.87196
2089Brady Bickers / Jordan Covey - KY34.943.18196
2089Jeff Ross / Clay Ross - VA1030.035.07196
2104Todd Buckingham / Karla Buckingham - KY816.893.71195
2104Jill Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN12.742.74195
2104Brian Eickholtz / Derek Robinson - IN37.623.80195
2104Rusty Fox / None None - FL714.930.00195
2104Dylan Carr / Tim Carr - TN39.004.47195
2104Tracy Koontz / None None - IN45.701.93195
2104Kyle Fulk / Jeff Wallen - OH26.784.87195
2104Mike Neal / Timber Neal - KS915.892.82195
2104Perry Edwards / Kyle Marshall - IN37.981.58195
2104Mike Kasalko / Josh Kasalko - IL1019.042.52195
2104Jay Backer / Mike Mcatee - KY514.534.00195
2104Klint Vonfeldt / Jesse Cornell - KS819.203.99195
2104Chuck Judd / Dane Schuler - KY56.521.25195
2117Lou Corner / None None - IN26.530.00194
2117John Templeton / Les Gordon - IL825.054.27194
2117Reid Strobl / George Beiderhake - IN410.234.20194
2117Josh Green / Jenson Miller - IN28.645.40194
2117Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY717.453.85194
2117Timmy Gribbins / Jared Pittman - KY513.162.92194
2123Jerry Driskill / Larry (buck) Hill - FL1023.115.20193
2123Jesse Tacoronte / Cody Tacoronte - FL821.745.04193
2123Chad Schwan / None None - SD618.465.69193
2123Thomas Boney / Tyler Deruiter - FL729.240.00193
2123Colby Woodcock / Brian Woodcock - KY1018.443.25193
2123Barry Abell / Teddy Bradley - IN1016.332.74193
2123Kevin Eidson / Bryce Eidson - TN714.374.00193
2130Rick Irvine / Collin Irvine - MO818.924.11192
2130Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN24.352.74192
2130Brett Goureau / Beau Govreau - MO1029.884.60192
2130Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr - IN622.035.44192
2130Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO1031.067.05192
2130Rob Moser / Bob Moser - IN49.923.92192
2130Steven Hannal / Charles Hannal - NJ916.072.96192
2130Les Brandenburg / Josh Ruggles - MO510.754.23192
2130Dan Childress / Christian Childress - IL915.102.98192
2139Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL1025.737.23191
2139Dave Young / None None - SD510.202.38191
2139Mitchell Ford / Chad Biddle - IN410.134.15191
2139Kent d. Kramer / Eric Morse - IN613.492.90191
2139Steve Wilmoth / Kyle Wilmoth - KY57.092.02191
2139Tom Leonard / Dan Leonard - IN13.733.73191
2139Todd Friermood / Tony Friermood - IN35.240.00191
2139Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY821.206.50191
2139Wilson Burton / Jennifer Burton - OH47.032.24191
2139Emily Lenkey / Gregory Weber - KY919.104.58191
2139Eric Silverstrim / Hunter Silverstrim - TN1020.444.25191
2139Greg Olsen / Grant Olsen - IL1018.080.00191
2139Scott Goss / Chris Goss - KY25.580.00191
2139Rick Cheatham / Trey Mckinney - IL1021.272.22191
2153Tim Wade / Brian Froelich - WV815.013.31190
2153Cole Mcfarland / Ryan Jordan - MO1029.944.61190
2153Todd Suttles / None None - TN35.370.00190
2153Robert Stafford / Austin Ely - IN12.330.00190
2153Jim Byers / Patrick Byers - IN11.541.54190
2153Bryant Brock / Cole Beck - IN26.253.54190
2153Matt Jackson / Edd Harrison - KY911.242.92190
2153Nick Ratliff / Luke Patterson - KY618.515.22190
2153George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN614.774.42190
2162Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL1017.312.65189
2162Cruz Cope / Nevada Smith - TN1019.380.00189
2162William White / None None - MO46.471.99189
2162Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA55.361.72189
2162Marvin wayne Wells / Scotty Wells - KY1029.856.58189
2162Evan Chastain / Ryan Kemp - IN711.912.37189
2162Joe Johnson / Ryan Silverstrim - TN815.774.17189
2162Don Ward / Brian Provenzano - OH66.431.47189
2170Jeff Blackford / None None - MO712.410.00188
2170James Warner / Kyle Warner - WV68.571.85188
2170Mitch Allen / Jake Faulkner - IN1010.151.30188
2170Chris Pendleton / Bradley Hayes - HY22.750.00188
2170Caleb Johnson / Mike Johnson3 - IL712.541.44188
2175Gene Cailey / Jody Snow - IL412.770.00187
2175Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN725.094.56187
2175Johnny Lancaster 2 / Kenton Lancaster 2 - KY1025.245.50187
2175Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN22.111.32187
2179Kenneth White Jr / Todd Mock - MO612.982.36186
2179Alan Nelson / Zeb Fraswe - IN27.514.88186
2179Matthew Badger / Jordan Lycan - IN24.540.00186
2179Levi Letterman / None None - MO713.872.34186
2179David Sullivan / Lukas Mcentire - KY56.111.50186
2184Rob Hall / Hunter Wollaston - FL814.322.78185
2184Theron Houston / Edward White - FL1014.361.59185
2184Jeremy Moore / Colton Calhoun - MO617.356.90185
2184Tim Moore / Eugene Graham - TN25.222.70185
2184Darrell Lee / Emily Lee - KY518.305.02185
2184Neil Curry / Richard Estes - IN410.514.18185
2190Clark Davis - Tn / Bengi Reynolds - TN29.176.96184
2190Grant Hamilton / Matt Hamilton - IN1339.744.11184
2190Trevis Towe / Gabe Towe - VA722.884.00184
2193Greg Stevens / Jennifer Stevens - KY711.954.04183
2193Lonnie Bowlin / Lucas Levanti - IL820.424.15183
2193Kevin Moeller / Tim Luttrell - OH810.280.00183
2193Eli Weaver / Ben Spencer - KY47.132.05183
2193Kyle.... Miller / Joe Smith - IN512.323.06183
2193Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH921.154.11183
2193Matt Osgatharp / Daniel Krieg - IN59.503.04183
2200Austin Kalbfleisch / Brent Register - FL69.920.80182
2200Brad Myers (ky) / Alicia Myers - KY718.235.14182
2200Steve Patrick / Jim Harper - NJ44.671.52182
2200Mike Samples / Holly Samples - WV67.561.56182
2200Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN611.052.28182
2200Mike Abplahalp / Josh Smith In-04 - OH610.362.36182
2206Blake Blann / Randy (bicknell) White - IN24.512.91181
2206Kelly White / None None - MO816.750.00181
2206James Clark / Aaron Clark - KY24.332.50181
2206Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr - KY815.452.47181
2206Mark Kirby / Ben Cherry - TN822.324.66181
2206Mark Nugent / Miriam Kingston - MA811.831.91181
2212Terry Cordum / Shelly Cordum - IL615.134.51180
2212Ben Brooks / None None - TN619.384.72180
2212William Cool / Jimmy Vigue - WV33.431.70180
2212Mike Mccann / James Clawson - OH1116.564.97180
2212Darren Skelcher / Brandon Skelcher - IL23.441.88180
2217Jackie Lewis / Dalton Myers - IL1021.382.82179
2218Jami Golden / None None - TN11.931.93178
2218Matthew Federnok / Zach Laplace - IN69.541.99178
2218Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH58.600.00178
2218Rick Hurley / Nathan Hurley - IN714.553.15178
2218Tommy Bishop / Seth Jackson Ii - KY55.420.00178
2223Rodney Allen / None None - TN816.480.00177
2223Erik Wehr / Stacey Shadwick - MO816.530.00177
2223Kevin Allen / Aries Hyman - IN1026.803.71177
2223Matt Beckwith / Colby Beckwith - IN35.001.62177
2227Charlie Williams / Tyler Allen - IN22.701.78176
2227Jonathan Brown / Zach Brown - IN47.151.48176
2229Dererk Savage / Rodney Maness - FL1017.363.97175
2229Phil Norcross / Eleri Norcross - IN00.000.00175
2229Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty - IN39.413.61175
2229Michael Kayrouz / Cassie Kayrouz - KY36.012.61175
2229Beau Nance / Logan Nance - IL89.953.69175
2234Abram Phillips / Christopher Phillips - IL58.411.73174
2234Tom Curts / Kevin Allen - IN816.810.00174
2234Owen Warner / Hunter Warner - OH813.640.00174
2237Al Turner / Beti Turner - KY45.911.88173
2237Paul Hatton / John Lingenfelter - KY12.852.85173
2237Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie - IN12.602.60173
2237Pete Merkel / Orville j Merkel - IN920.834.53173
2237Michael Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave - IL49.832.73173
2242Michael Rury / Michael Rury - IL37.473.70172
2242Rich Callison / Bob Rischbieter - MO718.840.00172
2242Ed Reynolds / Kevin Gross - OH1321.610.00172
2242Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram-1 - IN37.172.82172
2242Jimmy Baize / Jordan Baize - KY615.392.80172
2247Nick Gaskey / Josh Moss - KY22.711.67171
2247Kandy Haney / Walter Cole - MO24.650.00171
2247Nick Cummins / David Schneider - IN24.082.16171
2250Jason Warren / Taylor Warren - IN46.361.81170
2250Mike Arnold / T.j. Arcaro - OH1013.263.20170
2250Michael Hayes / Dale Bartle - IL714.400.00170
2253Kenny Reedy / Phillip Reedy - MO59.392.27169
2254David Lubbehusen / Eli Lubbehusen - IN27.380.00168
2254Kelly Dube / Steve Dickerson - KY57.742.93168
2256Kelly Tracy / Gary Tracy - KY46.721.64167
2256Brett Chesnek / Gary Chesnek - IL1019.830.00167
2258Leslie Hardesty / Derrick Hardesty - KY57.101.72166
2258Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow - IL611.703.70166
2258Jim Pickett / Brannon Pickett - IN623.276.96166
2261Paul sr Ashworth / Paul Ashworth - TN34.361.50165
2261Bill Phelps / Keith Vittitow - KY22.681.50165
2263Kyle. Smith / Cody Smith - KY49.973.11164
2263John Naviaux / Shawn Helterbrand - IN611.752.76164
2265Craig Sutton / Phillip Shellhaus - IL611.931.84162
2265Marty Douthit / Kevin Mcquarry - IL818.420.00162
2267Tim Renth / Cyndi Renth - IL34.940.00160
2268Sam Garr / Brian Garr - IN25.363.34159
2268Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH810.812.31159
2270Anthony Morin / Jacob Barkley - IN35.562.84158
2270Jonathan Brown / Alex Walker - IN34.600.00158
2270Mike Pitchford / Wayne Herman - IL916.580.00158
2273John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL00.000.00150
2273Robert Eubanks / Daniel Boyles - IN00.000.00150
2273Matt Steele / Jeff Cooper - IL518.525.45150
2273Mark Hager / Sam Dunn - TN00.000.00150
2273Brian Ferguson / Holdun Reed - KE59.882.23150
2273Evan Chastain / Curtis Dunaway - IN00.000.00150
2273Ed Young / Kent Helton - IN00.000.00150
2273Chris Sorrels / Colby Sorrels - KY00.000.00150
2273Terry Winget / None None - IN00.000.00150
2273Marvin Nail / Erik w. Taylor - IN00.000.00150
2273Michael Kee / Ty Watkins - TN00.000.00150
2273Josh Blankinship / Benito Garcia - IN29.916.38150
2273Troy Roach / Chris Batiz - IN00.000.00150
2273Ron Hamer / Bruce Hamer - IN00.000.00150
2273Josh Moats / Mike Sames - KY00.000.00150
2273Jerry Sherwood / Lt Beaty - IN00.000.00150
2273Chad Biddle / None None - KY14.654.65150
2273Tyler Todd / Tyler Moore - KY00.000.00150
2273Criss Worthey / Mike Nosekabel - KS00.000.00150
2273Tyler Nekolny / Doug Smith(ks) - KS510.583.75150
2273Steve Mercik / Robert Brennan - CT00.000.00150
2273Justin Benedict / David Detweiler - KY00.000.00150
2273Gregory Jones Ii / Brian Jones 2 - KY00.000.00150
2273Jimmy Moore / Danny Lee - TN00.000.00150
2273Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN49.232.75150
2298Wendell Madewell / Denton Lowe - TN512.934.50149
2298Mark Weston / Scott Mc Queary - KY48.703.68149
2298Sam Meade / Josh Osborne - VA519.564.71149
2298Eric Panzironi / Rick Bak - FL524.278.20149
2298Mike Ruddick / Gary Bonesteel - IN45.631.61149
2298John Burgess / Cameron Burgess - OH26.003.73149
2304Guy Scott / Olegario Rodriquez - FL512.322.88148
2304Troy Horstman / Josh Pike - IN24.693.21148
2304Eric. Johnson / Chase Banister - IN513.500.00148
2304Michael Thompson / Todd Harbin - IN55.841.58148
2304Mike Stephens / Richard Buck - IL25.442.94148
2304Chris s Lawson / Chad Amos - IN59.862.70148
2304Shannon Ingles / Chance Ingles - MO512.583.05148
2304John Root / Kim Smith - IN69.101.68148
2304Brock Fleming / Lee Singleton - IN517.564.41148
2304Shawn Wolf / None None - IN39.834.48148
2314Marty Maynord / Ryan Meadows - TN26.504.50147
2314Joe Rollins / Chad Upton - IN59.462.85147
2314Brian Bogard / Brandon Burton - IN16.306.30147
2314William d Clark / Gary Toombs - KY11.331.33147
2318Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King2 - NJ46.092.36146
2318Randy Walls / Mark Flotow - IN510.353.14146
2318Tyler Buell / None None - IN813.752.40146
2318Terry Dorton / Joseph Dorton - VA23.652.20146
2322David Joyce / Tyler Lillevig - KY25.053.99145
2322Don Mclain / Phil Cotten - IN59.752.85145
2322Pete Boland / None None - IN11.391.39145
2325Mark Tilley / Bob Peaslee - VA511.280.00144
2325Bart Catlett / Nick Ratliff - KY510.152.70144
2327Robert Thompson / Juan Christie - KY21.500.00143
2327Willie Crum / Paul Bible - TN511.794.07143
2327Larry Abel Jr / Cody Hyder - TN515.904.10143
2327Adam Knowles / Michael Butler - WI617.203.89143
2327Chris Biddle / Cameron Biddle - IN38.362.94143
2327Cody Goodin / Bo Caldwell - KY24.420.00143
2327Alex Doll / Dillon Watkins - IN25.713.72143
2327Scott Dill / Jim Horrom - IL12.312.31143
2327Casey Wethington / None None - KY23.840.00143
2327Carter Whitfield / John Cove - IN23.140.00143
2337Pete Saraf / Hojin Chang - FL58.042.45142
2337Paul Perkins / Greg Bobb - OH47.270.00142
2337David Mclimore (1) / Josh Clouse - KY37.594.79142
2337Luke Street / Street Adam - TN58.913.20142
2337Alex White / Kris Turek - IL820.203.64142
2337Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN33.970.00142
2337Greg Holthaus / None None - IL37.520.00142
2337David Bunton / Danny Kahrhoff - IL512.694.39142
2345Kyle Fawns / Ben Venturini - IL511.713.42141
2345Matthew Harris / Evan Robertson - KY31.720.00141
2347Tony Johnson / Jerrod Brown - FL511.092.24140
2347Josh Brown (ky11) / Kevin Ingram - KY25.163.28140
2347Eric Kinney / Blake Kinney - IN22.850.00140
2347Tony Mack / Scott Moldenhauer - MI57.081.58140
2351Bret Jezek / Josh Malone - IL512.654.06139
2351Jeffery Vance / Cheryl Vance - WV11.991.99139
2353Chris Hines / Pat Mercer - KY37.093.45138
2353Sean Bartram / Travis Allen - TN38.843.52138
2353Anthony Flowers / None None - IN15.045.04138
2353Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN10.680.68138
2357Levi Underwood / Justin Heady - TN36.410.00137
2358Matthew Underwood / Logan Underwood - MO34.822.05136
2358David Groh / Miranda Groh - IL25.523.52136
2358Tyler Land / Brandon Hendershod - IN45.701.72136
2361John Gocken / Dakota Blakeney - IL57.650.00135
2362Randy Thacker / James Hovey - IL12.202.20134
2362Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode - IN57.600.00134
2364Robert Levis / Shane Barker - TN15.495.49133
2365Les Claypool / Todd Harris - IL23.060.00132
2366Justin Cobb-mo / Charles Rogers-mo - MO510.210.00131
2366Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH33.560.00131
2368Jerry Gee / Haley Setty - OH22.231.15130
2369Chad Feldmann / Greg Feldmann - IN46.650.00129
2369Eric Kingery / Robert Bass - OH34.520.00129
2369Byron Mullens / Bradley Fulton - OH45.330.00129
2369Roger Hahn / None None - OH24.042.76129
2369Brent Jackson / Trevor Jackson - IL13.033.03129
2374Robert Stafford / Tim Bell - IN26.433.37128
2374Scott Eckland / Brian Dempsey - IN11.481.48128
2376Chadwick Cooper / Brian Bertram - KY24.422.97127
2377Kevin Tate / Eric Kirkpatrick - IL12.042.04126
2377Steve Pearson / Joe D'amico - IN45.952.50126
2377Joshua Leppink / Michael Forehand - IN58.432.12126
2380Greg Riley / Ed Gridley - IN00.000.00125
2381Todd Scott / Dakota Ball - OH47.322.65123
2382Eric Huff / Eric Parrish - VA59.553.25121
2383Bobby Parker / Andrew Parker - IL35.802.12118
2383Stephen Caniff / Dave Pierce2 - IN12.302.30118
2385Justin Schuder / Dennis Goodwin - IN12.472.47116
2385AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller - 11.781.78116
2385Dason Eads / Will Busick - IN37.303.30116
2388Tim Dean / Nick Dean - OH12.042.04113
2389Scott Field / Don Field - IN22.552.00112
2390Nickolas Toby / Lisasue Toby - IN11.571.57111
2391Chris Friar / Jordan Kirkpatrick - IL24.200.00106
2392Levi Caudill / Daulton Anderson - IN69.192.04105
2392Matt Hutchens / Ryan Petro - IL11.891.89105
2394Zach Miller-in / Nathan Fields - IN00.000.00100
2394Lee Stalvey / Jason Caldwell - FL520.554.89100
2394Scott Wise / Julie Wise - OH00.000.00100
2394Brian Boles / Adam Trueblood - IN00.000.00100
2394Todd Scott / Allen Sturgill - OH00.000.00100
2394Justin Hatton / Grant Maceachern - IL00.000.00100
2394Mike Chesnut / Anthony Kelly - MO00.000.00100
2394Gary Bowens / Nathan Copeland - TN00.000.00100
2394Aaron Weider / Michael Matson - MO514.383.76100
2394Steve Coleman Va / Aaron Falwell - VA518.906.43100
2394Aaron Schesxer / Dusty Lepere - IL517.566.68100
2394Larry Baldock / Jordan Baldock - KY00.000.00100
2394Dustin Jordan / None None - TN00.000.00100
2394Bobby Joiner / Danny Smith(tn) - TN00.000.00100
2394Jimmy Crum / Steve Redmond - TN00.000.00100
2394Ryan Bancroft / Mike Jones - KY00.000.00100
2394Justin Lawson / None None - KY00.000.00100
2394Mike Way / Brad Sweeney - KY00.000.00100
2394Josh Price / Eric Silverstrim - TN525.987.10100
2394Rob Nell / Austin Mcmanus - TN00.000.00100
2394Kyle Jackson / Patrick Lewis - FL00.000.00100
2394Michael Collins / Brennan Collins - KY00.000.00100
2394Justin Peyton / Tony Bratcher - IN00.000.00100
2394Dwayne Turner / Whitey Shoultz - IN00.000.00100
2394Joshua Thomason / Matthew Thomason - OK519.235.40100
2394John Lanz / Sam Lye - KY00.000.00100
2394Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN00.000.00100
2394Steven k Simpson / Steven l Simpson - KS00.000.00100
2394Jeffrey Davis / Isaias Qunitana - KS00.000.00100
2394Mitch Workman / None None - MO00.000.00100
2394Adam Gonser / Evan Ziegler - MI519.545.11100
2394Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.00100
2394Willy Wears / Scott Wears - MO00.000.00100
2394Jack Yates / Brian Busch - IL521.405.00100
2394Al Trapp / Jim Trapp - KY00.000.00100
2394Rod Huff / Daniel Atkinson - TN516.864.27100
2394Joe Holt / None None - TN515.904.53100
2394Keith Hensley / Josh Hensley - TN00.000.00100
2394Tyler Waggoner / Alec Meunier - IN00.000.00100
2394Michael Mccullough / Michael Welch - IN00.000.00100
2394Aidan Scott / Carl Cox - KY59.332.05100
2394Andy Waugh / Zach Harrocks - WV514.183.40100
2394Tony Schneider / Brad Staszewski - IN00.000.00100
2394Hiram Vaughn / Zachary Vaughn - IN00.000.00100
2394Mark Louderbaugh / Brian Cunningham - MO514.023.55100
2394Chad Williams / Andy Carlisle - KS00.000.00100
2394Kevin Miller / Don Burdon - KS410.133.61100
2394Ray Lentine / None None - MA00.000.00100
2394Gordon Bocash / Denise Hancin - CT516.746.54100
2394Gale Brown / Taylor Brown-1 - KS13.563.56100
2394Jackson Fu / None None - NJ514.063.56100
2394Danny Reaves / Devin Reaves - OH00.000.00100
2394Kevin Austin / Mike Austin - IN00.000.00100
2394Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN00.000.00100
2394Dan Ragan / Ty Holpin - IL513.134.06100
2394Mark Wiese Jr / None None - MO523.046.02100
2394Brian Mcvey / Josh Myers - IN00.000.00100
2394Eric Mcneeley / Bret Zeedyk - IL511.523.36100
2394Daniel Harper 2 / Ronnie Harper - WV514.154.30100
2394W.scott Morris / Tony Kelch - TN318.018.41100
2394Richard Dearmond / Steen Carver - KY00.000.00100
2394Gary Scoggins / Kenny Scoggins - IL00.000.00100
2394Steve Tolley / Kevin Turbyfill - TN00.000.00100
2394Matt Helmick / None None - WV511.503.95100
2394Darrin Pettit / Alex Hinton - KY510.873.22100
2394Darin Gowen / Ryan Veith - KS00.000.00100
2394Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN514.073.44100
2394Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson - MO515.304.65100
2394Will Newlin / Logan Dean - IN59.403.97100
2394Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN512.603.12100
2394Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN22.661.31100
2394Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN510.680.00100
2466Lynn Lee / None None - KY58.340.0099
2466Chad Hoots / Frank Sin - MO515.905.0999
2466Phillip Turwitt / None None - FL515.824.3799
2466Kelly Poynter / Todd Wilson - KY311.564.4399
2466Josh Glisson / Eric Roberts Fl - FL522.578.5899
2466Charles Southerland / Jeff Burrell - TN519.854.4399
2466Lee Knighten / Austin Knighten - FL510.913.9499
2466Cody Horton / Nick Baker - OK517.346.1299
2466Tom Milligan Iii / Brian Hunter - TN515.213.4399
2466Rob Stucher / Altie Lannom - IL514.303.7099
2466Joe Haunert / Matt Brishen - OH516.845.1199
2466Tim Garrett / Brent Clark - OH59.042.8499
2466Bill Shelton / Bub Shelton - WV59.251.9599
2466Dave Bales / Alex Bales - IL511.683.0299
2466Don Cox / Gary Cox - MO513.393.8099
2466Brett Tackett / Johathan Martin - KY512.240.0099
2466Shawn Pierce / Andy Greynolds - KY515.344.8899
2466Bob Bakewell / Bobby Bakewell - FL520.766.5199
2466Anthony Correll / Logan Kokoszka - TN317.937.7499
2466Brad Lemasters / Brian Gass - IL515.640.0099
2466Eric Craft / None None - KS414.915.6399
2466Chris Solas / Brian Jarvis - MA511.784.3899
2466David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN513.940.0099
2466Tim Robinson / John Watson - IN44.531.7599
2466Derek Coon / Ty Coon - IL59.090.0099
2466Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN511.153.5099
2466Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY23.652.6299
2466Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN12.092.0999
2494Stan Hunt / None None - FL511.500.0098
2494Josh Osterloo / None None - SD513.414.0298
2494David Hughes / Robert Hughes - KS410.754.2798
2494Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA514.510.0098
2494Zach Crabtree / Ross Crabtree - FL518.238.2698
2494Cameron Pappan / None None - KS514.444.5598
2494Brad Smith / Bob Manley - IL412.753.3898
2494Aaron Swann / None None - MO517.295.2098
2494Curtis Wilks / None None - MO515.924.1698
2494Colton Thomason / Jeramie Shea - OK516.364.2898
2494Brian Mckinley / Arthur Mckinley - IN11.581.5898
2494Robby Johnson / Jonah Johnson - TN514.863.6198
2494Jason Wood / Ronnie Constant - IN714.322.5098
2494Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH514.900.0098
2494Robert Brison / None None - IN14.994.9998
2494Mark Stroube / Cody Luehrs - IL510.603.6298
2494Allen Driver / None None - KY514.013.8598
2494Johnny Crockett / Jason Wayne - WV57.432.0098
2494Josh Schnable / Andy Newcomb - MO520.225.2898
2494Cornell Crecium Iii / Cole Crecium - TN12.782.7898
2494Alex White / Aaron Musgrave - IL513.430.0098
2494Steve Engelking / None None - IL58.702.4298
2494Mark Sanders / Ronnie Curry Mo - MO49.725.9198
2494Ronnie Minton / Jack Wampler - TN317.796.3598
2494Tracy Mitchell Mo / Brian Grim - MO59.460.0098
2494Eli Brady / Chase Howard - KY25.963.3098
2494Justin Henderson / Thurman Martin - IN514.664.0798
2494Steve Davenport / Nickolas Davenport - KS411.444.2598
2494Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS59.664.0298
2494Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN412.214.6498
2494Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN14.014.0198
2494Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston - IL59.060.0098
2494Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN32.800.0098
2494Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN11.821.8298
2494Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN36.810.0098
2529Travis Cheeseman / Tanner Cheeseman - IN36.172.0097
2529Chris Lasley / None None - KY22.421.4097
2529Erik Tilson / Chandler Cornelius - FL510.422.4997
2529Robert Coughlin / Matt Coughlin - TN513.224.3297
2529Matt Theil / Jason Loose - MO510.512.8097
2529Donnie Wyatt / Darrell Wyatt - VA27.883.7997
2529Tj Todd / Skyy Shake - IN11.761.7697
2529Trey Mckinney / Mike McKinney - IL411.903.1897
2529Ken Hart / Conner Fulk - IN46.151.6797
2529Michael Tuck / Derrick Harris - TN513.974.9397
2529Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN47.160.0097
2529Michael Kennedy / None None - TN514.713.9197
2529Mark Kirby / Josh Clary - TN513.390.0097
2529Mark Karrick / Allison Karrick - KY56.370.0097
2529Richard Woodard / Scott Leake - MO510.262.5597
2529Steve Groves / None None - WV46.872.1297
2529Mike Hodges / Brian Brock - TN514.403.4297
2529Dave Dickherber / Michael Hamilton - MO519.184.7997
2529Chad Fulghum / Tad Jenkins - TN516.784.4497
2529Robert Pointer / Tyler Pointer - IL510.722.6497
2529Garrett Cates / Travis Blenn - KS48.882.8397
2529Matt Summers 2 / Andy Godwin - WV510.102.7097
2529Jason Forsgren / None None - NA311.976.2597
2529Bill Casey / Carl Crider - IL412.204.3197
2529Nick Putnam / Scott Lawson Mo - MO38.964.3797
2529Phillip Allen / Justin Louden - KY44.800.0097
2529Dalton Kelly / Trey Mckinney - IL513.810.0097
2529Mike Brown / Dick Brown - KY414.655.5297
2529Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN311.844.8897
2529Wayne Fackler / Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. - IN13.073.0797
2529Mike Cotton / Rick Hufford - IL58.800.0097
2529James Shipley / Dan Day - IN49.423.2197
2529George Grigson / Mark Stephenson - IN11.981.9897
2562Tommy Lowery / Mike Turner - MO310.634.0896
2562Clark Cowley / None None - TN47.302.3696
2562Brian Dortch / Jason Marshall - TN514.243.8496
2562Joey Dawson / Kevin Dawson - VA14.304.3096
2562Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL515.963.9696
2562Kelly Poynter / Robert Grigsby - KY513.624.7296
2562Arby Tevault / Jayme Tevault - IN24.973.8096
2562Todd Beaty / Ethan Mcdonald - TN514.683.7596
2562Timothy Tennell / Carson Tennell - IN27.850.0096
2562Cody Sloan / Todd Stone - IN514.104.1096
2562Mike Oneill / William Ritze - IL46.500.0096
2562Ed Watson / Shawn Hinkle - KS14.094.0996
2562Adam Beck / Jay Thomas - VA36.740.0096
2562Scott Iles / Charles Gunter - TN311.074.3596
2562Brett Skinner / None None - NJ59.503.2596
2562Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky - KY56.051.6096
2562Robert Hoyt Jr / Billy Sowers - VA39.113.4096
2562Daniel Page / None None - IN35.011.9096
2562Scott Tassi / Jeff Tassi - KS26.863.7896
2562Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN512.650.0096
2562Brandon Schmole / Jax Mruk - IL57.582.1696
2562Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN310.343.7496
2562Jared Robinson / Justin Robison - IN32.941.3096
2562Richard Summers / Don Tingley - IL58.760.0096
2562Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN58.261.9496
2562Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy - IN10.830.8396
2588Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss - FL59.844.1295
2588Rich Bingham / Brandon Bingham - KY11.401.4095
2588Tommy Mcintyre / Bill Berry - IN25.272.8995
2588Kevin Dufur / None None - FL58.400.0095
2588Joe Grateman. / Colin Wolinski. - MO38.774.7495
2588Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles - MO410.334.9095
2588Ted Paisley / Matt Allen Tn - TN511.523.2595
2588Garret Vaal / Caleb Mulzer - IN13.553.5595
2588Jamie Sadler / Braden Sadler - KY23.001.6795
2588Mike Coker / Zach Woods - MO512.252.8295
2588Kevin Brown / Chad Reichel - MO513.664.1695
2588Brent Carter / Brandon Blondeel - FL514.363.9595
2588Devin Reed / Tom Baxa - IL27.675.8695
2588Jimmy Adkins / None None - KY13.703.7095
2588Mike Swetland / Kevin Wolker - IL27.203.9095
2588James Byrd / Nathan Offutt - KY26.004.0095
2588Jack Dye / Bobby Ferguson - VA517.613.9195
2588Mike Koetting / Hunter Young - KY57.441.9495
2588Glenn Duckett / Chad Peters - TN517.184.0095
2588Kevin Schalk / Joey Weber - OH34.282.3095
2588Alan Cunningham / Logan Cunningham - KY12.702.7095
2588Greg Lamb / Harden Lamb - TN310.994.6595
2588Josh Tate / Jd Tate - MO37.343.6495
2588Seth Brogan / Chris Eads - VA511.670.0095
2588Matt Shepard / Brandon Shepard - IL46.821.8095
2588David Cook / Rick Andis - IN310.284.3595
2588Jon Holloway / John Hensley - IN58.732.8995
2588Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood - IN37.984.1595
2616Matt Garrett Mo. / None None - MO35.360.0094
2616Larry Tasker Jr / Larry Tasker Sr. - MO510.163.0094
2616Kevin Reece / J.p. Lamphere - IN28.534.9794
2616Gary Mcclure / Dan Miller - IN15.515.5194
2616Perry Slaton / Elliott Slaton - KY12.902.9094
2616Joe Peace / Michael Smith Jr - KY34.081.6694
2616James Reinbold / Jeremy Hagen - IN23.171.6094
2616Ben Stanley / None None - IN36.260.0094
2616Randy Terrell / Bill Cassidy - MO515.353.9694
2616Marc Preston / Tim Sadler - KY37.120.0094
2616Paul Worley / Bob Herbert - OH33.701.4494
2616Luke Cochran / Jay Hockaday - TN513.840.0094
2616Mike Carr / David Spradlingii - TN410.544.6594
2616Lucas Acton / Andon Self - IN11.381.3894
2616Anthony Haines / Rick Cummings - IN514.893.4594
2616Jamie Gordon / Gannon Gordon - KY12.002.0094
2616Brian Hatfield / William Morler - TN310.844.3394
2616Matt Ells / Joe Brantley - MO48.630.0094
2616Wyatt Reed / Adam Isaacs - MO15.745.7494
2616Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN58.590.0094
2616Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN35.042.4194
2637Mark Adams / Derek Elgin - TN24.410.0093
2637Ben Tullock / Derek Bowman - TN47.620.0093
2637Brad Warfield / Triston Warfield - TN515.143.7193
2637Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN24.363.0293
2637Jerry Balser / Steven Wells - IN13.733.7393
2637Wayne Fackler / William d Clark - IN23.742.6993
2637Gary Edwards / Stacey Edwards - KY11.711.7193
2637Jack Keidel / Rick Waggoner - IN23.262.0793
2637Jim Figg / Ben Minor - MO59.022.9093
2637Garrett Henson / Michael Gailey - MO34.482.3493
2637Jason Collins / Carson Collins - KY12.242.2493
2637Billy Wheat / Blake Wheat - TN310.616.4593
2637Mitch Boilek / Al Res - IN47.510.0093
2637Chad Jackson 2 / Mike Quinlin - IN513.433.7993
2637Eyan Curtis / Chase Hugo - KS24.822.8393
2637Bruce Foutch / Tommy White - IN38.750.0093
2637Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN11.831.8393
2637Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL58.252.7693
2637Rob Evans / None None - IN34.842.1893
2656Daniel Austin / Jim Byers - IN11.691.6992
2656Tyler Zschiedrich / Matt Mcintosh - IN26.814.1292
2656James Bouldin / Terry Speck - TN12.312.3192
2656Bill Bade / Jason York - FL54.290.0092
2656Haithen Mcbrayer / Keith * Scott - IN23.870.0092
2656James Henshaw / None None - FL57.600.0092
2656Kyle Alexander / Steve Magruder - IL11.491.4992
2656Jamie Cunnagin / Jason Osborne Oh - OH46.292.8492
2656Gene w. Amos / Chester j. Crabtree - IN23.041.5592
2656Brandon Ketchum / Keith Lewis - IN11.811.8192
2656Rick Nottingham / Ryan Nottingham - WV34.622.0092
2656Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee - MO58.620.0092
2656Danny Meiss / Raymond Bull - IL59.552.6092
2656Troy Wiethop / Ty Wiethop - MO516.690.0092
2656John Jones1 / Danny Frazier - TN310.215.1592
2656Andre Smith / None None - MO510.372.9192
2656Vernon Hitchcock / Kevin Poff - VA46.950.0092
2656Steve Marshall / John Kemp - IL511.720.0092
2656Danny Peters / J Clary 2 - KY512.993.8692
2656Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN28.534.2792
2656Steve Judson / Robert Nero - IN58.102.8392
2656Troy Woods / None None - IN13.303.3092
2678Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH45.610.0091
2678Bud-man Devevo / Dalton Devevo - FL11.441.4491
2678Don Fitch / Adam Fitch - KY15.885.8891
2678Klay Garrison / Seth Sines - KS513.150.0091
2678Adam Price / Cody Goforth - KY510.790.0091
2678Lucas Roberts / Caleb Jones - IN211.417.0091
2678Sean Summers / None None - NJ27.134.5991
2678Jacob Fish / None None - KS58.790.0091
2678Jeff Lewis / None None - KY46.700.0091
2678Michael Spiller / Josh Eickelman - IL34.882.2491
2678Willie Word / George Stoeppel Ky - TN38.073.5191
2678Steve Taylor 1 / Tate Herrman - KS12.502.5091
2678Richard Mcgee / James Helfer - IN512.814.1491
2678Fred Mccormick / Chris Mccormick - IN26.113.7491
2678Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN57.683.3391
2678Kevin Allee / None None - IN22.981.5091
2694Vance Venable / Tyler Stewart - MO513.050.0090
2694Casey Schrock / Jeremy Bunge - IN14.174.1790
2694Brad Forsee / James Juett - KY22.800.0090
2694Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH23.180.0090
2694Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN59.180.0090
2694Lesley Jones / Adam Gilleland - IN11.221.2290
2694Russ Mcburney / Pirece Randolph - MO58.352.2990
2694Brandon Patterson / Mark Patterson - KS510.330.0090
2694Craig Sowards / Bryan Sowards - KS12.682.6890
2694Greg Fralin / Jared Witt - VA34.740.0090
2694Cody Green / Tim Littleton - TN37.232.9290
2694Dan George / Lucas George - IN411.304.3490
2694John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY311.175.1690
2694Ed Douglas / Kieth Douglas - MA34.631.7390
2694John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN24.800.0090
2694Joe House / Skyler Pearson - IN57.070.0090
2694Zach Miller / Logan Yeager - IN11.681.6890
2711Jeff Mcdaniel / Kelly Mcdaniel - IN10.880.8889
2711Wes Darnell / None None - MO25.243.3889
2711Mel Taschler / None None - MO26.383.7989
2711Steve Coleman / Frank Mitchum - IN510.290.0089
2711Zach Turner / Tim Turner - TN15.045.0489
2711Justin English / None None - KY514.404.2489
2711Aaron Gardner / None None - MO513.775.3989
2711Tyler Schmitt / Skyler Holderman - MI46.290.0089
2711Jon Cruse / None None - IL12.672.6789
2711Mark Guttse / Dillon Felerdera - TN37.062.9389
2711Steve Dezelich / Colton Geisert - KY10.860.8689
2711Alex Witkowski / Tyler Tischler - IN12.362.3689
2711Bill Spivey / Kevin Spivey - OH23.640.0089
2711Kenneth Ingle / Kelly Ingle - IN24.660.0089
2711Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN24.660.0089
2711Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN10.760.7689
2711Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL57.031.9889
2728Bill Stines Mo / None None - TN24.200.0088
2728Donny Jordan / Simon Tennick - TN11.351.3588
2728Greg Sutton / Dylan Sutton - KY11.481.4888
2728Taylor Larrabee / David Canterbury - KS24.622.6688
2728Kelly Sparrow / None None - KY11.171.1788
2728Brian Coulter / Danny Bingham - KY28.265.2788
2728Jimmy Williams In / Raleigh Morris - IN48.300.0088
2728Dean Hamilton / None None - OH36.092.9088
2728Mike Chavez / Jacob Greco - IL36.220.0088
2728Jason Roberts / Micah Hawkins - KY512.544.2788
2728Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN57.001.9388
2739Brian Pate / David Pate - VA513.510.0087
2739Tim Robinson / None None - IN11.321.3287
2739Chris Mangen / Seth Rankin - OH35.250.0087
2739Erich Hartman / Dakota Ball - IN23.050.0087
2739Alex Ferguson / John Ferguson - IN11.581.5887
2739Jr Morris / Tom Ehlers - IN10.980.9887
2739Cornell Crecium Iii / Mark Texaria - TN59.520.0087
2739Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry - IL513.714.2287
2739Greg Bechtel / Joe Oursbourn - MO513.980.0087
2739Derrick Bailey / None None - OH23.140.0087
2739Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN14.004.0087
2739Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN56.660.0087
2751Jordan Bozarth / Stephen Compton - KY35.842.6486
2751Tim Norman / Jamison Bartlow - 39.163.3486
2751Jeff Rowe / Ryan Rowe - KS13.233.2386
2751Jason (scott) Swanigan / Carl Sedit - MO49.450.0086
2751Josh Pullins / Dennis Spell - MO512.363.0886
2751Bill Fortel / Reid Fortel - MO513.774.0286
2751Greg Moore / Chris Bullock - TN36.340.0086
2751Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN13.243.2486
2751Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL35.893.2986
2760Kyle Koch / Ian Gunn - IL36.733.0885
2760Austin Aly / None None - IL25.764.5885
2760Gage Crabtree / Austin Hayden - KY37.393.8685
2760Cayman Wilhelmus / Brian Wilhelmus - IN12.412.4185
2760Chet Mostue / Sean Lauck - CO13.073.0785
2760Brian Carper / Tim Reed - TN26.954.8885
2760Andrew Todd / Robert Todd - OH36.222.5085
2760Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN12.802.8085
2760Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN54.030.0085
2769Clint Haley / None None - KY25.793.5684
2769Jim Powe / Jim Benne - TN25.783.6584
2769David Huff Je / None None - KY48.102.5984
2769Larry Davis / Mike Matthews - MO48.900.0084
2769Michael Morrison Tn / None None - TN23.540.0084
2769Lee Miller2 / Darrin Bishop - IN46.701.8084
2769Tim Rodenbarger / None None - IN11.961.9684
2769Brad Mcclure / Jennifer Mcclure - TN36.010.0084
2769Jared Bastien / Zane Goad - IL24.700.0084
2769Richard Briones / Tyler Briones - MA510.523.2484
2779Jason Chism / Jason Chism - IL45.720.0083
2779Art Mensik / Josh Robey - IL25.524.1683
2779Corey Stoker / Colten Stoker - MO12.062.0683
2779Ron Young / Justin Heady - TN25.093.1483
2779Chad Holman / James Milang - IL510.270.0083
2779Micah Mulvany / Dirk Eblin - IL24.180.0083
2779Darrel Clendenin / Nathan Clendenin - IL24.510.0083
2786John Rosser Jr. / Cody Pardue - KY28.704.9682
2786James Cough / None None - KY12.832.8382
2786Casey Kelly / Joseph Stokes - MO515.520.0082
2786Jeff Deaton Oh / Tonya Deaton - OH34.762.2382
2786Neil Mccord / Ben Mccord - IL59.082.8082
2791Danny Clark Jr. / Don Carpenter - IL44.810.0081
2791Brandon Crabtree / Joe Long - KY47.150.0081
2791Chris Friar / Jake Sledge - IL510.160.0081
2791Cole Jezek / Wes Cummins - IL24.010.0081
2795Kenny Swint / Scott Sledge - IN12.322.3280
2795Matt Ahlberg / Randy Duke - IL510.260.0080
2797Will Spurgeon / Jeff Steele. - MO513.740.0079
2797Otis Baumgardt / None None - OH56.820.0079
2797John Moreland / Clayton Leisz - OH34.580.0079
2797Nathan Redman / Jacob Spencer 2 - IN510.612.5979
2801Dennis Uebelhack / Diana Uebelhack - IN26.764.7278
2801Chris Baker / Kyle Matthews - IL13.313.3178
2801Cayce King / Rick King - KY12.992.9978
2801Ty Mckerlie / Jason Knapp - IN510.522.5078
2801Derek Spiller / Carson Coriasco - IL59.310.0078
2806Daniel Price / Michael Mckinley - IL22.500.0077
2806Robert Dickens / Cory Carter - MO11.751.7577
2806Curt Erpenbach / Steve Pinkerton - IN58.522.0877
2806Jacob Burgess / James Boyle - OH34.730.0077
2810Tyler Shofner / Johnny Cantu - KY12.062.0676
2810Dave Nixon / Dalton Myers - IN11.801.8076
2812Darrin Bishop / Joel Sims - IL45.800.0075
2812Shari Holsapple / Jay Holsapple - KY37.550.0075
2812John Barnett / John Barnett 1 - OH10.860.8675
2812James Rockhill / None None - IN37.100.0075
2812Stevie Mazingo / Stevie Mazingo - VA00.000.0075
2812Michael Horton / Brandon Brady - IN511.872.9475
2812Paul Konecnik / Tristen Konecnik - MO24.280.0075
2812Wally Champion / Bj White - IN00.000.0075
2812Tyler Blevins / Darren Blevins - KY00.000.0075
2812Stephen Owens / Kael Owens - KS00.000.0075
2822Steve Haysley / Nate Mills - KY46.351.8374
2822Jason Ray / Chris Rearden - KY46.631.8974
2822Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger - IN28.915.7674
2822Kurt Heminger / Chad Rector - IN23.091.7974
2822Joe Noel / Danny Reddick - KY26.170.0074
2827Bennett Page / Hamilton Page - IL28.326.3973
2827William Smith / Jeff Perry - IN511.602.7073
2827Jamie Hopkins / Jamie Hopkins - MI24.523.1473
2830Mike Swetland / Kevin Wolker - IL59.000.0072
2831Ron Borton / None None - IN58.752.5071
2831Brandon Spain / Greg Templeton - IL36.220.0071
2833David Lambert / Terry Schwing - OH56.880.0070
2834Bryan Henry / None None - KY13.543.5469
2834Dan South / Jacob Moon - IN27.725.4969
2836Alex Henderson / Hunter Schneider - IN12.332.3366
2836Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN38.852.8566
2836Matthew Jones3 / Adam Boss - IL15.145.1466
2839Jeff Stutler / Tyler Theising - IN12.502.5065
2840Kyle Wallace / Matt Wallace - OH56.800.0064
2841Tyler Casey / Hayden Byrd - KY10.920.9263
2841Drake Mckinney / Cole Mckinney - IL12.792.7963
2843Jon Mulligan / Scott Mcbride - IN510.612.8262
2843Brian Mcvey / Brandon Mcvey - IN47.662.7662
2845Joel Campbell / Jonathon Meyers - OH510.462.2859
2846Jeff Mcwhorter / None None - KY12.182.1858
2847Eric Pate / None None - IN12.442.4455
2848Tim Powell / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Dylan Christenberry / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Taylor Russell / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Dwayne House / Mark Robbins - KY00.000.0050
2848Zane Bugg / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Shane Hefner / Carson Jolley - FL00.000.0050
2848Randy Griffin / Mike Davis-tn - TN00.000.0050
2848Randy Bell / Vernon Story - TN00.000.0050
2848Jake Myers / Joey Myers - TN00.000.0050
2848Devin Calhoun / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Mario Emanuel / Derrick Snipes - IL00.000.0050
2848Michael Schutt / Chris Schutt - KY00.000.0050
2848Chris Hines / Debra Hines - KY00.000.0050
2848Marty Lomb / Luke Lomb - KY00.000.0050
2848Ron Shearer / Casey Shearer - KY00.000.0050
2848Grant Holder / Eric Dowell - IN00.000.0050
2848Daniel Arndt / Sheldon Arndt - IN00.000.0050
2848Troy Daugherty / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848David Gore / Dax Medvescek - KY00.000.0050
2848Jeff Boone / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Mike Parmer / Ricky Bunch - IL00.000.0050
2848Billy Rellis / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Jim Burt / Robert Turpianl - MO00.000.0050
2848John Schmitz / None None - MO00.000.0050
2848Joe Wieberg / Liz Gordon - MO00.000.0050
2848Danny Voelkel / John Wade - IL00.000.0050
2848Todd Suttles / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Tim Robinson / Mason Fleetwood - IN00.000.0050
2848Carl Breeden / Bob Renken - MO00.000.0050
2848Brad Noel / Jason Noel - MO00.000.0050
2848Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert - IL00.000.0050
2848Anthony Bowman / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Gary Bonnet / John Proctor - IN00.000.0050
2848Larry Hastings / Mark Garner - MO00.000.0050
2848Matt Stinson / Ryan Watson - KY00.000.0050
2848Tyler Trent / Ricky Trent - VA00.000.0050
2848Brad Gauldin / Dylan Gauldin - VA00.000.0050
2848Ray Miller / None None - VA00.000.0050
2848Robbie Robinson / None None - FL00.000.0050
2848Rick Diamond / Dalton Goble - TN00.000.0050
2848Shannon Breeding 1 / Ray Arthur 1 - VA00.000.0050
2848Barry Johnson / Chad Johnson - TN00.000.0050
2848Bert Merritt / Matt Leftwich - TN00.000.0050
2848Scott Proffitt / Dennis Smith - TN00.000.0050
2848Mark Ownby / Wandell Lusk - TN00.000.0050
2848Garran Gibbons / Aj Weede - TN00.000.0050
2848Eddie Ball / Kenny Holt - TN00.000.0050
2848Carl (buck) Peel / Josh James - KY00.000.0050
2848Bill Nichols / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Nichole Lear / Kyle Lear - KY00.000.0050
2848Dalton Driggers / Dwight Driggers - FL00.000.0050
2848Todd Eads / Donnie Matney - KY00.000.0050
2848Chad e. Lewis / Warren Palmer - KY00.000.0050
2848Ryan Abney / Kyle Schinguethe - IL00.000.0050
2848Mark Karrick / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848William Scaggs / Bradley Scaggs - KY00.000.0050
2848Travis Hicks / Charles Yates - MO00.000.0050
2848Tyler Helm / Lance Helm - KS00.000.0050
2848Todd Boling / Tracy Potts - IN00.000.0050
2848Nathan Bennett / Matt Ahlberg - IL00.000.0050
2848Steven Ginter / Jim Ginter - KY00.000.0050
2848Jamie Cox / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Chad Barnhouse / Gavin Callahan - TN00.000.0050
2848Tyler Howell / Adam Keeneth - IL00.000.0050
2848Fred Watts / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Mark Wenger / Brian Ireland - KY00.000.0050
2848John Norris / Max Reider - KY00.000.0050
2848Clint Bryant / James Dennis - IN00.000.0050
2848James Clark / Brandon Fischbach - KY00.000.0050
2848Cody Stack / Austin Stack - IL00.000.0050
2848Brad Rea / Brad Rea - IN00.000.0050
2848Mike Sims / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Tim Maurer / Greg Snelling - KY00.000.0050
2848Jarrett Colvin / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Fred Lynn / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Robert Schlag / Barbara Schlag - GA00.000.0050
2848Kenny Goff / Brad Miller - IN00.000.0050
2848Jeff Sudbury / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Kurt Landversicht / Stanley Head - KY00.000.0050
2848Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Iii - MO00.000.0050
2848Darren Mitchell / Ken Mitchell - IN00.000.0050
2848Cole Schmucher / Chandler Cornelius - FL00.000.0050
2848Ed Schuler / Doug Jones - KY00.000.0050
2848Nathan Hubbell / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Steve Barick / Nick Jutkas - IN00.000.0050
2848Dakota Mcintosh / Malachi Helton - IN00.000.0050
2848Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams - IN00.000.0050
2848Derrick Payne / Courtney Payne - IN00.000.0050
2848Joe Beaty / Jackson Beaty - TN00.000.0050
2848Tracy Myers / Brian Carroll - KY00.000.0050
2848Scott Lavengood / Todd Gonser - MI00.000.0050
2848Mike Shannon / Matthew Mangigian - NJ00.000.0050
2848Don Slimmer / Marty Carroll - NJ00.000.0050
2848Austin Spain / Brandon Neal - IN00.000.0050
2848Ryan Peters / Nathaniel Macy - IN00.000.0050
2848Dennis Etherecke / Billy Gardner - TN00.000.0050
2848Adam Harmon / Brandon Mckinney - KY00.000.0050
2848Mark Kirby 2 / Steve Lampert - KY00.000.0050
2848Aaron Bidarian / Matt Baker - IN00.000.0050
2848Jamie Ledford / Chris Halfacre - TN00.000.0050
2848Jimmy Duncan / Jordan Blanton - KY00.000.0050
2848Patrick Crawley / Jr Stalaud - KY00.000.0050
2848Chris Gone / David Beaty - TN00.000.0050
2848Kyle Jolley / Gilbert Jolley - TN00.000.0050
2848Jordan Everley / Cody Marnard - TN00.000.0050
2848Bobby Smith #1 / Mike Stowers - TN00.000.0050
2848Mark Neal / Jeff Neal - TN00.000.0050
2848Joe Fuentes / Bob Delay - IN00.000.0050
2848Sean Dillner / Ryan Blair - IN00.000.0050
2848Brandon Stanley / Ronnie Moody - TN00.000.0050
2848Robert Grigsby / Randall Mccormick - IN00.000.0050
2848Herman Clements / Phillip Keene Va-02 - VA00.000.0050
2848Bret Langwell / Cecil Lillard - IN00.000.0050
2848Adam Yeagley / Kyle Sigo - IN00.000.0050
2848Jerrod Lindsay / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Benjamin Hunter / Kenneth Langhauser - IL00.000.0050
2848Steve Headings / Kris Price - OH00.000.0050
2848Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH00.000.0050
2848Robert Kunkel / Ryan Kunkel - OH00.000.0050
2848Mark Smith / Ryan Scott - KY00.000.0050
2848Larry Goss / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Bubba Davis / Tim Allen - TN00.000.0050
2848Lesleigh Hill / Brandon Hill 1 - IL00.000.0050
2848Phil Hunt / Curt Cox - IN00.000.0050
2848Craig Demaree / Brad Demaree - IN00.000.0050
2848Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH00.000.0050
2848Mike Curtis / Chad Mills - IN00.000.0050
2848Bryan Taylor Ii / Brian Taylor 1 - KY00.000.0050
2848Jacob Bierman / Greg Bierman - OH00.000.0050
2848Fred Brust / Jesse Lipscomb - IN00.000.0050
2848Matt Summerlot / Josh Summerlot - IN00.000.0050
2848David Bunton / Justin Vest - IL00.000.0050
2848Bobby Holt / Jefferson Jackson - KY00.000.0050
2848Rick Purvis / Pv Wooldridge - KY00.000.0050
2848Cody Vincent / Jimmy Hoffman - KY00.000.0050
2848Matt Bull / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Clay Dennewitz / Greg Kettel - OH00.000.0050
2848Billy Williams / Scott Williams - MO00.000.0050
2848Matt Onofrio / Mike Onofrio - KS00.000.0050
2848Dan Davin / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen - IL00.000.0050
2848Rodney Bolte / Owen Bolte - IN00.000.0050
2848Randy (bicknell) White / Brayden Thorne - IN00.000.0050
2848Bruce Gottschalk / David Reeves - OH00.000.0050
2848Mitchell Konersmann / Tyler Russell - MO00.000.0050
2848Tyler Pratt2 / Jeremi Blircoe - KY00.000.0050
2848Weston Fleming / Jake Hoesli - KS00.000.0050
2848Danny Smith Ks / None None - KS00.000.0050
2848Lonnie Jones / Steve Haysley - KY00.000.0050
2848Scot Peters / Bret Dawson - KY00.000.0050
2848Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH00.000.0050
2848Kevin Newman / Myrtie Wright - KY00.000.0050
2848Mac Hickey / Charlie Keift - KY00.000.0050
2848Kelly Boldery / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Trevor Windgassen / Lenny Bays - KY00.000.0050
2848Jason Stephenson / Levi Stephenson - KY00.000.0050
2848Craig Kuhnert / Craig Duvardo - IL00.000.0050
2848Toby Corn / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Roy Rypma / Ryan Mcbride - KS00.000.0050
2848Johnny Morris / Allen Boyd - IN00.000.0050
2848Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard - IN00.000.0050
2848Roy Cobb Jr / Tyler Messer - KY00.000.0050
2848Kenny Atchison / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Chase Wilson / Tanner Marcum - KY00.000.0050
2848Eric Dixon / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Andy Gilkerson / Justin Gilkerson - IN47.632.7150
2848Don Steger / Aaron Wileher - IN00.000.0050
2848John Repeijnihe / Eric Gates - IN00.000.0050
2848Joey Beas / Eric Fultz - IN00.000.0050
2848Rick Gill / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Jason Boggs / Kameron Boggs - WV00.000.0050
2848Troy Dolney / Matt Hensley - VA00.000.0050
2848Aaron Scott / Greg Scott - VA00.000.0050
2848Jim Rogers / Justin Morris - KY00.000.0050
2848Thomas Bayer / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Chris Burton / Mark Morgan - KY00.000.0050
2848Justin Burett / None None - TN00.000.0050
2848Dale Pelfrey / Johnathan Bowling - TN00.000.0050
2848John Powell / Matt Howell - GA00.000.0050
2848Michael Wallis / Bill Shipley - TN00.000.0050
2848Josh Singleton / Justin Davis3 - TN00.000.0050
2848Gabe Keene / Wayne Norman - TN00.000.0050
2848Jason Stinnett / Jamie Janow - TN00.000.0050
2848Brent Butler / Tyler Mcfall - TN00.000.0050
2848Dulon Shouse / Chad Douglas - TN00.000.0050
2848Jeremy Deal / Jamie Deal - TN00.000.0050
2848Jeff Sieman / Bob Opdyke - NJ00.000.0050
2848J.p. Woolard / Eric Brannock - IL00.000.0050
2848David Herron-il / Tyler Herron - IL00.000.0050
2848Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN58.102.5250
2848David Gasten / Brendon Mcdonald - KS00.000.0050
2848Jesse Cok / Scott Treace - MO00.000.0050
2848Greg Humphries / Trevor Lewis - KY00.000.0050
2848Jason Pierce / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Brandon Koch / Gavin Koch - KS00.000.0050
2848Scott Owens / None None - KY00.000.0050
2848Bill Taylor / Mike Devere - IN00.000.0050
2848Shannon Moats / Robert (tn) Tipton - TN00.000.0050
2848Garrett Bova / Phil Bova - IN00.000.0050
2848Steve Sendelweck / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Darrell Barnett / Mike Hossie - IN00.000.0050
2848Steve Crist / Harold Black - VA00.000.0050
2848Norman Rusk / Brian Rusk - IN00.000.0050
2848Mike Hudson-il / None None - IL00.000.0050
2848Jason Maloney / Ben Maloney - IN00.000.0050
2848John Naviaux / Chase Zoglman - IN00.000.0050
2848Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN00.000.0050
2848Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY00.000.0050
2848Doug Gettings / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Lucas Acton / Jason Marlow - IN00.000.0050
2848Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN00.000.0050
2848Jay Trover / Kevin Altmeyer - IL00.000.0050
2848Charlie Thomas / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN00.000.0050
2848Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN00.000.0050
2848Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN00.000.0050
2848Bruce Lerud / Logan Johnson - IN00.000.0050
2848Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN00.000.0050
2848Derrik Cornett / None None - IN00.000.0050
2848William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN00.000.0050
3068Frank Strauser / Michael Crum - IN51.280.0047
3069Eric Thomas / Garrett Thomas - IN45.101.1244
3069David Mills / Justin Medeiros - VA38.523.0044
3071Jeremie Barker / Jeff Frieszell - OH23.090.0036
3072Jeremy Tussey / Kevin Gross - OH34.322.4635
3073Johnny Burns / Alvis Angel - IN00.000.0025
3073Gordon Rent / None None - IN00.000.0025
3073Richard Dailey / Dustin Starner - IN00.000.0025
3073Jeremy Arnold / Derek Eldridge - IN00.000.0025
3073David Bruck / None None - IN00.000.0025
3073Quinton Marker / Alex Walker - IN00.000.0025
3073Dylan Jarrell / Andrew Smith - IN00.000.0025
3073Ethan Guess / Jordan Croft - KY00.000.0025
3073Kevin Lawson / Chandler Luttrell - IN00.000.0025
3073Kenny Burton / Tim Burton - IN00.000.0025
3073Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Pierce Anderson - IN00.000.0025
3084Matt Branham / Tom Branham - KY39.013.580
3084Andrew Bard / None None - IN13.073.070
3084Chris Feltes / Rob Mastin - IN11.521.520
3084Mark Condron / Jody White - TN15.195.190
3084Tony Hayes / Kelly Dyess - IN25.283.110
3084Mike Foster / Ron Dulin - IN36.953.280
3084William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY418.886.720
3084Danny Barksdale / None None - TN13.523.520
3084David Powell / None None - IN13.683.680
3084Jerrod Easley / Don Meredith - KY39.933.420
3084David Brunaugh / None None - IL26.433.310
3084Joshua Hardy / Kathleen Petgen - OK13.533.530
3084Danny Reddick / Larry Noel - KY310.645.610
3084Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN25.162.720
3084James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN23.221.750
3084David Scales / Jim Overbey - KY14.104.100
3084Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN15.635.630
3084John P Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY25.853.280
3084Mark Hargis / Brian Spangler - KY13.363.360
3084Michael Horton / Jennifer Dowling - IN12.512.510
3084Clinton Yeary / Chase Hall - IN12.732.730
3084Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY14.714.710
3084Herbert Mills / Danny Mills - KY11.891.890
3084Todd House / Richard House - KY12.822.820
3084Mike Vance / Jeff Joyce - TN14.904.900
3084Austin Brown / Tim Brown - KY14.014.010