U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Joe Johnson / Eric Silverstrim - TN181453.935.764668
2Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN94216.725.623437
3Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN129240.825.703272
4George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN69153.735.642935
5Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN83209.137.292835
6Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN48134.527.812322
7Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN53158.726.322320
8Kenny Goff / Blake Blann - IN75139.534.302173
9Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN3688.417.772171
10Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN92182.286.562104
11James Shipley / Dan Day - IN3771.163.492053
12Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN66127.126.211994
13Rick Hill / Steve Pierce - IN86172.315.441978
14William d Clark / Cindy Kilgore - KY2131.282.881868
15Jason Nall / Derek Mills - IN6497.615.111860
16Frank Harris / John Benz - KY5671.914.121852
17Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN5272.954.371785
18Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN63117.654.671742
19Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY73215.357.051733
20Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN41100.358.491712
21Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY4552.532.221706
22Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers - TN84238.115.441647
23Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson - IN66117.294.301606
24Steve Powers / Ben Doan - IL59128.726.501602
25Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN4685.484.841585
26Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN2328.921.901578
27Chuck Judd / Terry Meredith - KY3452.804.331497
28Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL54118.375.501494
29Josh Myers / Michael Horton - IN59138.065.381439
30Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN3580.326.501433
31Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN3474.574.901430
32Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY62140.126.681415
33Jordan Loveless / Jerry Loveless - IN2769.455.461404
34Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN51102.275.281391
34Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN65113.674.871391
36Jacob Lynch / Mike Foster - IN55140.184.841389
37Jacob Lynch 16 / Jim Pell - IN4489.084.461380
38Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN2761.075.451365
39Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN49134.615.221361
40Mark Miller / David Helming Jr. - IN37123.785.461358
41Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN41106.444.391348
42Marc Fishburn / Tiffani Fishburn - IN3693.934.971341
43Andy Johnson / Jeffery Johnson - IN3460.364.171337
44Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN2974.254.991335
45Micka Burkhart / James Jones# - TN49165.575.151329
46Jeff Whitbeck / Nick Whitbeck - IL4281.495.701320
47Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN60178.326.301310
48Charles Cross / Jared Robinson - IN50108.425.421281
49Brian Dortch / Anthony Estep - TN51135.965.061274
50John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY54115.996.401269
51Marc Dewlin / Jon Logue - IN51107.634.741265
52Hayden Snyder / Blake Jackson - IL4191.187.301256
53Gary Slaughter / Tom Koos - KY1940.815.041247
54Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater - IN56167.435.751245
55Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL43108.645.561241
56Korey Meadows / Rob Phillips - IN5471.613.621238
57Darrell Durham / James House - MO51115.004.451236
58Brad Snapp / Ryan Pope 2 - TN55151.295.731229
59David Cook / Rick Andis - IN35112.446.101226
59Philip Wright / Nathan Wilboite - KY4874.444.441226
61Bobby Chambers / Tim Smiley - TN51152.996.661216
62Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN46109.585.911201
63Rick Wheeler / Kip Pulliam - KS3385.825.601187
64James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN3597.436.401186
65Cody Vest / Dylan Christenberry - IN3890.304.641185
66Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN64149.755.021183
67Don Partin / Robert Tipton - KY4588.134.841181
68Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY2232.602.671171
69Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN4670.012.601168
70Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN51137.526.621156
71Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN2071.786.081133
72Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN41140.597.881130
73Kenny Harris / James Penacost - TN44134.717.631129
74Jason Fowler / Ron Fabiszak - IN55111.594.111124
75Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred - IL4973.066.301118
76Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY55124.765.461117
77John Schmidt / David Chaney - IN43108.794.541113
78Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN62191.287.341110
79Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN2651.034.231103
80Charlie Land / Dayton Land - IN3380.335.301102
80Tristan Wagler / Hunter Knepp - IN3681.915.291102
82Bob White / None None - FL46101.546.361101
83Rex Cecil / Chris Cecil - IN2254.825.181097
84Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN3269.704.451090
85Lauris Ackerman / Ken Kleman - KY40111.766.261088
85Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN3782.334.061088
87Brian Morgan / Chase Morgan - IN2552.673.241087
88Derek Goodall / Dewayne Johnson - KY50133.595.431085
89Dianna Clark / Harvey Clark - TN45142.868.751084
90Daniel Young / David Young - KY1524.093.151081
91David Pedigo / Trevor Joiner - IL5173.805.101078
91Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr - IN2756.334.661078
91Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN32101.294.971078
94Roger Angus / Doyle Scarborough - TN46165.537.351076
95Eric Damjanovie / Mark Alexander - IN4168.192.661069
96Jim Noel / William Deaton - IN2541.152.851065
97Jason Mcbride / Andy Ahner - IL3759.185.951063
98Eric Alsman / Gary Alsman - IN1525.743.131061
98Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland - KY39100.685.541061
100Rex Webb / Jeff Mullen - IN3679.805.381060
101Jim Young / Glen Young - MO55170.575.521059
101Todd Englert / Greg Bale - KY2450.145.121059
101Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY4256.283.351059
104Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL2654.044.741053
105Rodney Gunter / Kyle Horton - IN4989.026.251051
106Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael - IN2947.044.661047
107Leslie Coleman / Jimmy Coleman - KY2845.653.801043
108Kevin Allee / None None - IN3060.404.541042
109Harold Alumbaugh / Forest Acres - IN3363.093.771039
110Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH4175.134.951035
110Andy Cibak / Laithen Mcbrayer - IN3671.964.211035
112Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY34102.966.271032
113Chris Sutton / Jason Nogle - IN1329.833.821031
114Robert Jones Il3 / Jason Pirok - IL3273.024.141028
115David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH1231.626.601015
116John Carroll / Lori Carroll - KY3772.306.071014
116Travis Shirley / Trenton Jewell - IN4473.733.561014
118Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN2869.035.311013
118Nicholas Schuetz / Ryan Mathias - IN2056.466.521013
120Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN3768.554.961011
121Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser - KY3161.945.321010
122Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN2028.432.801007
123Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN2462.026.191006
124Tash Collier / Josh Collier - IN3893.935.541002
125Ted Milby / Donna Milby - KY44110.376.47999
126Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE46118.546.06997
126Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY46107.783.89997
128Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KY47127.206.17995
129Chester Craycraft / Charlie Craycraft - KY1745.435.88994
130Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN2562.654.22993
131Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY3771.273.00981
132Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN1117.342.24970
133Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH4066.953.95969
134Dayton Land / Charlie Land - IN3165.446.51963
134Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL4188.286.15963
136Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN4384.435.03961
137Mike Murphy / Tyler Bailey - IN4156.605.47959
138Craig Goff / Donna Goff - FL4385.884.02958
139Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY44157.545.74957
140Jimmy Turner / Jeremy Dulaney - IN1423.852.49951
141Chase Jacobs / Cash Jacobs - IN5493.353.65946
142Jack Neff / Joe Schultz - IN3671.586.16942
143Mark King / Cindy King - KY3160.525.09940
143Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles - OH4363.823.57940
145Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY48115.705.05931
146Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY1923.953.64929
147Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen - MO2970.723.66926
148Thomas Craine / Scooter Hicks - FL4078.807.00924
149Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN2153.073.45923
149Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN32105.856.36923
151Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt - IN5289.093.11922
152Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL2750.855.80921
153Tim York / Blake Sills - TN44134.335.15920
154Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN911.691.71919
155George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN1433.374.50918
156Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN3072.754.99904
156Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL3461.815.99904
158Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oakes - WV47130.376.15896
159Brett Stanton / None None - IN2439.672.76893
159John Hampel / Phil Strakowski - IN3963.403.18893
161Tony Eckler / James Woodruff - TN3497.445.81892
161Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL3190.235.69892
163Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins - IN1651.006.33891
164Robert Tyson / Harry Tyson - FL45131.106.11889
165Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL4553.594.56882
166Brad Hunter / Ronnie Mimms - TN33113.886.85878
167Troy Woods / Scott Hayes - IN2551.074.14875
168Brian Funkhouser / Tanner Taylor - IN40134.685.86873
169Gene Babinec / Danny Sturdivant - IN1737.973.59869
169Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY2544.134.67869
171Doug Gettings / Todd Leonard - IN1742.416.80867
172Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH2966.703.41865
173John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH4275.353.61864
174Doug Buckler / Farley Purvis - KY2532.413.00863
175Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN43116.235.35860
176Joe Cook / Charlie Monds - IN2862.703.57859
177Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY51149.385.55858
178Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN2764.083.62857
179Greg Hoskinson / Allen Boyd - KY39119.087.02855
180Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer - IL2155.495.63852
181Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN1928.722.31849
181Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN3668.094.04849
183Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL1439.545.90846
184Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KY3443.572.70843
185Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK1943.833.68842
186Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN2028.291.89836
187Mark Humphrey / None None - IN1231.775.68833
188Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN2749.463.71831
189Kerry Betz / Steve Ralls - 3556.134.70829
190Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO3877.414.13820
191John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH5577.973.10816
192Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN1323.333.29815
193Tony Dowdy Jr / Tony Dowdy Sr. - IL3053.074.42809
193Brandon Bice / Karson Schaechterle - OK2549.324.00809
193Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL2957.805.34809
196Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH3358.334.97807
197Markland Goodridge / Mark s Goodridge - KY2735.502.68804
198Ed Lawrence / Chip Weeg - MO2046.603.62802
199Bill a Remley / David Rhonemus - OH2030.472.65798
200Eric Clayton / Ted Baker - OH2141.624.77797
201Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA38131.006.43796
202Vernon Edwards / James Wright - KY38101.546.85792
203Chris Fisher In 2 / David Towles - IN1641.704.38790
204Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY39132.755.97789
205Eric Barrett / Kevin Lacy - IN2153.925.81788
206Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN815.723.40780
207Mikey Martin / Jon Nebelung - IN2642.633.85778
208Mike Haws / John Federnok - IN4065.803.81775
209Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman - IN3679.294.61774
210Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN712.993.03773
210Brock Goldsberry / Chad Sellars - KY2359.335.07773
212Curt Stafford / Neal Stafford - KY30107.518.26769
213Jeff Riggen / Bo Riggen - IN1028.916.17768
214Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO3993.435.43766
215Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN37120.595.91765
215Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN1131.294.34765
217Joel Johnson / Jeremy Johnson - KS40127.926.30763
217George Guffey / John Harrison - OH2754.883.61763
219Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN1129.945.02762
220Brian Todd / Carl Miller - OH2145.904.22761
221Brian Bell / Joseph Boever - FL2349.925.17759
222Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO3584.124.08750
223David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY3893.175.61749
224Ronnie Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN1935.743.73746
225Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN1834.984.25742
226Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN2364.376.08741
227Max Killion / Jamie Thompson - KS2474.025.66736
228Chip Chambers / Colton Chambers - TN3186.305.29729
229Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY1533.044.70728
230Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN2153.676.22724
231Tom Mairose / Keith Waldroop - KY2338.764.51722
232Steven m Kull / Steven j Kull - KY2028.683.45721
233Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH2858.795.46720
233Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN3059.994.80720
235Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH2743.853.40718
235Kenneth Helton #2 / Glen Helton - IN2344.334.31718
237Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN2864.095.08717
238David Spencer / Steven Blakely - KY3265.193.51716
238Elias Williams / Roy Hopkins - MO2967.356.08716
238Jerry Koller / Nathan Pendill - IN2468.245.32716
241Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN29103.285.71714
241Ray* Smith / Jim Wheeler - IN2342.923.89714
243Timmy ray Robinson / Johnny Webb - KY2759.013.98713
244Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN1333.523.58712
244George Seymour / William Holbrook - IN3083.006.31712
246Randy Dyke / Greg Bobb - OH2041.574.97707
247Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington - KY3075.543.65706
248James Mcmillian / Ben Mcmillen - KY2767.575.25704
249Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN2759.515.36694
250Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il - IL35105.645.95691
251Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL2651.564.93689
252William Scott / Jeremy Sumner - TN2565.206.47687
252Jim Carlson / Jade Carlson - MO2447.984.00687
254Todd Haymond / Hunter Haymond - IL3463.443.49686
255Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL2840.643.16681
255Scott Davis / Dan Pardue - IN2152.587.70681
257Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL1231.255.02680
258Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY2964.406.54679
259Paul Bruns / Charles Sieg - IN1950.984.86677
260Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL1945.225.00676
261Jim Earl / Curtis Earl Jr. - IN1323.062.94673
262Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY2222.325.24672
262William Jarrett Jr / Jana Jarrett - VA2346.454.50672
264John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN29109.596.67670
265Ron Colvin / Ronald Martin - IN1235.254.33669
265Stacy Moore / Clay Moore - IN1543.234.43669
267Joe House / Randy House - IN1832.755.05665
267Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN1332.893.40665
269Eric Bass2 / Thomas Harber - IN3165.953.57664
269Jason Kiser / Scott Delpha - IN2561.024.98664
271Dakota Baatz / William Ivers - KY613.803.09663
272Shannon Toigo / Boo Guill - 3367.805.28661
273Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL1937.623.28660
274Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN2348.944.89659
274Logan Carter / Brandon Morris - MO35110.986.26659
276Daniel Chanley / Brandon Hall - IN2872.285.27658
277Nathan Redman / Mike Botos - IN2663.324.57655
277Tyler Spangler / Landon Shepperd - IN1844.825.32655
279Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN1430.585.25652
280Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY52156.746.05650
281Shawn White / Tracy Early - IN1537.725.61649
281Dj Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN721.984.92649
283Rob Bevington / Doug Kaufman - OH2428.853.62648
284Lonnie Sadler / Charlie Glidewell - IL2840.883.94645
285Steve Hartmann / Rick Soards - KY1316.881.86644
285Jeremie Ralph / Keith Goodrich - MI4681.982.82644
287Wayne Fackler / Brad Fackler - IN1519.542.99643
288James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA3075.444.90640
289Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN30105.945.48639
289Brian Mills / Eddie Wheatley - KY3396.696.03639
291Larry Gawith / John Hughey - KS1331.753.91635
292Tony Jolley / Josh Cone - FL2782.177.70634
292Justin Dixson / Jeff Huffman - IN3387.085.81634
294Michael Feldkamp / Chris Martin - KY2147.204.37630
295Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY1122.004.43627
296Richard Mcmaster / Chad Waddell - TN2774.424.07625
297Phillip Kidd / Dwayne "rusty" Justus - KY2117.193.29624
297Jim Strong / Cameron Foster - OH3554.444.75624
299Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY1840.624.30623
300Cesar Spillari / Josh Strong - IL1333.443.69622
300Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN2144.043.37622
302David Sanders / Eric l Bass - IN1032.166.14621
303Matthew Morris / Rodney Rumfelt - IN2758.284.81620
304Steve Grizzle / Mike Williams Il - IL3075.525.18619
304Clint Glore / Bobby Lewis - KY1523.692.79619
304Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY2142.455.65619
307Brian Pearson / Dave Wuestefeld - IN716.372.81618
307Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN2152.576.57618
309Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley - MO2780.516.21617
310Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN3134.373.71614
310Matt Mcclanahan / Jared Oltman - IN2159.425.25614
312Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn - IN2457.825.27613
313Cory Underwood / Hayden Holmes - IN2051.674.46612
314Robert Wise / Greg Wise - IN2348.924.53611
315Frank Estes / Pat Rapp - KY2553.894.64605
316Tj Wilcher / Michael Carrier - KY2358.100.00604
317Jeff Richey / Lorie Richey - KY1526.595.84602
317Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY2457.174.16602
319Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN2074.595.61601
320Carl Cox / David Cox - KY2043.115.18599
321Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY3388.014.96598
322William Gain Iii / Robin Gain - MO1953.304.80597
322Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN1237.235.66597
324Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN2333.012.04595
324Tj Todd / Mariah Todd - IN1520.923.00595
326Allan Farris / Tim Puckett - KY2638.794.76593
327Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY2756.955.69592
328Gary Mcmillin / None None - IN1323.884.06591
328Jim Bilbruck / Mike Graham Il - IL2049.034.21591
328Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan - IL1838.644.06591
328Steve Moreland / Louis Russell Jr. - MI3766.743.08591
332Douglas Howard / William Lively - KY2235.274.87589
332Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY1518.052.05589
334Matt Mcclanahan / D.j. Capps - IN2572.605.47588
335Mike Huff / Nick Huff - TN2784.324.54587
335Jesse j. Foster / Ryan Perkins - OH3250.543.93587
335Jeff Walters / Cody Shipley - TN2251.315.86587
338Jay Anderson / David Powell - IN2658.885.73586
339Willie Thompson / Darren Kleinert - IL3039.773.41585
340Tom Webster / Pedo Webster - IL2353.103.90584
341Greg Pitts / Dave Watson - IN2136.842.96583
342Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN2565.404.19582
343Kelly Walden / Mike Bagwell - TN1025.383.77581
343Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH2877.066.22581
345Willie Piercy / Tony Poore - TN2356.185.31580
345Kenneth Helton / Kevin Mullins - IN1442.626.36580
347Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO49.144.04579
347Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler - IL2678.086.15579
347Todd Dixon / J Clary 2 - IN2774.665.68579
347Brian Jacobs / Darly Fry - IN410.563.04579
351Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage - KY1447.046.41578
351Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN2045.965.87578
353Norman Bone / Patrick Laub - TN817.004.11577
353Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN1431.953.57577
353Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN1344.676.43577
353Dan Roberts / None None - OH1322.262.33577
357Troy Bickers / Brady Bickers - KY1625.374.27576
358Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN2872.363.92575
358Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper - KY2861.214.86575
360Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL2437.504.05574
360Nate Atchley / Bill Thoms - MO2265.884.87574
362Scott Walters / Katie Moreland - KY1232.596.89573
362Gustav Viehweg / Mike Grejtak - IL2674.575.29573
362Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling - MO2449.035.39573
365John Watson / Mathew Carver - IN49.835.22572
365Pete Willy / Jason Scott - IN2349.614.39572
365Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan - IN1234.944.33572
368Stephen Noeth / Nick Dobrinch - IL2471.035.22571
368Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN1528.503.60571
368Melvin Jeffords / Brandon Broadway - IL2851.564.06571
371Alan Yeager / Logan Yeager - IN1328.294.04570
371Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS1129.914.03570
371Carl Johnson / Bill Griffth - IL1440.146.19570
374Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins - OH2543.503.42569
375Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO1528.672.61568
375Steve Robbins / Larry Swindler - OH2746.914.49568
375James Schubert / Derek Owen - IL2865.834.81568
375Dave Overstreet / Rick Jones - IN2775.704.74568
379Chase Hunnell / Houston Binkley - TN1539.875.01567
379Craig Reed / David Hendershot - IN3477.245.22567
381Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL2780.724.78566
381Toney O'neal / Andrew Bailey - TN1339.506.01566
383Brad Smith / Taylor Smith - IL2679.316.39564
383Cody Sisco / Wes Potter - MO2752.393.89564
385W. scott Morris / Larry Holland - TN1123.614.65562
385Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH2667.455.99562
387Boo Guill / Ronnie Fletcher - IL2649.344.30561
388Ken Kieffer / Mike King - OH2334.863.89560
389Brett Rounsaville / Chas Messersmith - IN1945.425.26559
389Jacob Mahan / Noah Caple - KY1822.011.52559
389Jim Benne / Jonathon Kowalski - TN1851.435.60559
392Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN2368.644.89558
392Stewart Weber / Gregory Weber - KY2361.636.03558
392Doug Carrico / Steve Taylor - KY2555.826.59558
392Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA2756.204.98558
396Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner - KY2352.044.98556
397Robert Summerlot / Pam Summerlot - IN1332.055.23554
397Brett Anderson / Mike Anderson - IL2460.045.44554
397Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky - KY1723.193.32554
400Tim Hazelip / Mike Russell Mo - MO1331.033.14553
400Vince Luebbers / Alan Spenner - IL1842.354.44553
402Chris Leclere / Tom Kellems - IN2282.535.91552
402Rob Grisell / Barry Grider - IN2771.285.26552
404Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod - IL2640.443.48551
405Nick Ault / Robert Murphy - MO2672.565.06547
406Justin Conkle / Jeff Fulkerson - IL2538.983.04546
407Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY1330.584.21545
407Tryce Warner / Jeff Bowne - MI4387.543.90545
409Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd - OH3657.444.61544
410Aaron Betzner / Mike Collier - OH2540.064.41543
410Shawn Penn / Steve Freeman - KY2785.615.82543
410David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN2063.345.80543
410David Hunt / Bob Sanders - IL2035.694.86543
410Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL2338.143.44543
415Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff - IN1128.605.78542
415Kris Turek / Tyler Russell - MO2646.164.08542
417John Newton / Leslie Newton - KY2035.192.95541
417John Whiteley / Donnie Wright - KY819.653.54541
417Troy Lowery Mo. / Nick Mitchell - MO2454.814.30541
420Jeremy Gordon / Phillip Gordon - TN2577.524.37540
420Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY2126.672.14540
422Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Jr - MO1324.544.09538
422John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN189.810.76538
422Darrell Brown / Trish Brown - KS1133.625.55538
422Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH1835.563.61538
422Hayden Newberry / Jordan Palmer - IL1331.054.34538
427Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL1441.424.66537
427Jon Dybel / David Lagle - IN4858.486.12537
429James Barboza Jr / Lester Hawkins - RI2842.512.87536
430Dale Horaz / Nick Gooden - IL2348.353.60534
431Jeff Workman / Robert Workman - KY2229.671.86533
432Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL1945.543.79532
432Cody Zoller / Dustin Nehrkorn - IL2330.144.49532
434Dustin Neat / Mark Wethington - KY2366.064.74531
434Joseph Koller / Corey Scott - IN1336.505.36531
434Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH1935.772.73531
437Jason Viewegh / Ron Viewegh - IN2964.635.84530
438Nathan Leslie / George Bone - OH2135.404.55529
438Chris Call / Edward Spencer - KS37.823.09529
440Dave Haskell / Scott Redmond - OH2340.480.00527
440Mark Brewer / Glenn Bolin - KY1630.314.14527
440Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL1122.403.56527
440Blaine Taylor / Danny Voelkel - IL1419.532.18527
440Mark Rand / Sean Davis Oh - OH1840.994.48527
440Charles Fochtman / Trey Switzer - VA1439.854.29527
446Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO1945.374.42526
446Josh Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner - IN1543.955.20526
448Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1539.975.00525
448Johnnie Ford / Allen Jaggers - KY2353.374.36525
448Brad Roberts / Shane Gibson - KY1846.804.06525
448Richard Estes / Darrin Pettit - KY1742.324.71525
448Steve Saltsgaver / Jason Thornton - IN1554.646.64525
448Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN1026.014.26525
448Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver - MO2453.915.09525
448Frank Bowman / Kenyon Young - OH2031.711.14525
456Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN1543.294.02524
456Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY2571.945.26524
456Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY2848.664.10524
459Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH2532.142.61523
460Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO2668.635.40522
461Jerry Grammer / Steve Grammer - IL2433.815.40521
461Bruce Hart / Terry Knueppel - KS821.335.83521
461Randall Conkle / Reese Conkle - IL2026.924.06521
464Tj Lee / Alan Lee - IN3020.220.56520
465Joey Gray / Linda Gray - KY1938.133.23518
465Mike Seals / Gary Kincaid - IN2551.255.75518
465Phil Mix / Mark Van Horn - IN1218.852.38518
465Josh Wisdom / Cole Mcfarland - MO3073.564.15518
469James Burk / Robert. Williams - MO2557.496.20517
470Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce - MA2548.883.12516
471Bobby Dorton / David Coleman - KY1530.123.49515
471Kevin Shea / Jason Shea - MA2545.853.05515
473Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison - KY1848.586.09514
473Scott Sennett / None None - KS926.183.64514
475Leland Mccord / Barry Baber - KY2028.013.32513
475Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL2457.254.35513
477Michael Riddle / Jessee Vanover - TN1635.595.73512
477Blake Pincombe / Joshua Clements - OH1023.465.68512
479Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN613.093.55511
480Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN1337.016.40510
480Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo - KY1845.005.16510
480Brycen Mccann / Mike Mccann - OH1623.122.20510
480Bill Liffick / Jack Carter - IL2441.373.15510
484Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY1737.825.93509
484Tim Bohen / Garrison Bohen - MI3457.562.98509
486Ken Hunt / John Odom Iii - MO2572.675.49508
486Breydon Hardy / Aaron Deyoung - MI3666.364.38508
488Jodie Lanter / Jordan Ledbetter - IL814.612.63507
489Corey Hoskins / Danny Abrams - IN1634.080.00506
490Bill Casey / Don Robey - IL1839.313.59505
490Derrik Starrett / Dalton Halm - IL1648.916.48505
492Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH1624.124.08504
492Chris Roberts / Jimmy Daughtry - TN1734.394.33504
492Paul Brewer / Vincent Parisi - TN1636.793.36504
495Nick Horton / Jami Horton - IN2043.663.83503
495Cody Baity / Calvin Pind - IL1834.685.71503
497Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton - KY1629.784.54501
497Mark Childress / Brad Childress - IN1525.433.63501
499Dennis Shea / Justin Shea - IL1644.643.60499
499Mark Ernst / Terry Allen - IN1233.166.58499
499Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL2557.903.87499
502Mike Casada / Tony Worley - KY918.943.49498
502Aaron Feeback / Don Watts2 - MI2570.425.52498
504Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN2743.563.48497
504Mike Winkelman / Timothy Smith - IN2253.595.18497
506Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant - KY2563.603.87496
506Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV2047.753.70496
506Andrew Scites / Ben Brewer - WV2251.005.65496
506Tim Cooper / Chris Cooper - IN2043.213.35496
506Chad Worvey / Chris Maynard - MI2551.423.69496
506Kevin Springer / Tim Travis - KY2579.725.65496
512Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN2536.502.77495
512Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN1940.515.10495
512Gary Hill Oh / Bob Robinson - OH2537.923.97495
515Donnie Lucas / Casey Lyons - KY2329.673.05494
515Roger Eastman / Mark Moss - MI3567.703.08494
517Tyler Neal / Branden Hammonds - IL2451.244.70493
517John Edwards / Chase Edwards - TN1638.145.16493
517Tony Johnson - 41 / Ernie France - KY1953.995.04493
517Scott Draves / Jeff Adkins - IN2345.505.85493
517Alex Watts / Korbin Garvey - MI2455.064.01493
517Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN2441.163.58493
523Richie Horn / Stacy Elliott - KY2128.804.32492
523David Wallace / Rick Normington - IN2536.664.48492
525Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL2542.473.85491
525Andrew Mcdaniel / Mark Mcdaniel - IN922.223.35491
527Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch - TN2573.643.52490
527Paul Shenep / Scott Waters - FL2583.818.46490
527Jason King / William/bill Fox - IN1754.144.25490
527Darak Blackburn / Jason Speers - IN2521.114.63490
527Jason Korando / Jason Estel - IL1525.133.30490
532Doyle Scarborough / Steven Ford - TN2570.825.65489
532Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL2540.704.38489
532Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ1938.474.24489
532Chris Roberts - In / Adam Engleking - IN1343.845.52489
532Mike Barnett / Jamie Cunnagin - OH2136.104.18489
532Tom Zobel / Wyatt Simpson - IL2548.923.54489
532Matt Powers / Derek Woods - VA1948.363.90489
532J Ramsey / None None - KY2273.445.79489
540David Bell / Chris Tarpley - TN2579.746.55488
540Ron Cox / Angie Cross - TN1017.563.50488
540Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold - IN1843.093.70488
540Don Miles / Gary Scheetz - 2439.313.96488
544Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02 - VA2331.381.93487
544Erik Novotny / Patrick Renwick - IN2349.392.38487
544Eric Lewandowski / Jonathan Cano - IN2145.912.88487
544John Czajkoski / Brian Sopko - IL2543.712.93487
548Erik Tilson / Shelton Smith - FL2594.527.00486
548Lucas Mcdaniel / Scott Watters - IN1840.613.25486
548George Powell / Josh Rothermel - KY1826.632.40486
551Phillip Graves / Wayne Minor - TN1938.374.57485
551Adrian Parcell / Drew Stowers - VA2030.073.98485
551Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN2455.144.50485
551Paul Lewis / Jake Morris - KY1825.392.92485
551Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN2254.696.14485
556Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL2582.737.69484
556Thomas Craine / Scooter Hicks - FL2556.225.33484
556Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL2230.743.36484
556Matt Taylor / Marvin Proffitt - KY1739.904.23484
556Randy Mahan / Tim Mahan - KY1723.041.98484
556Brad Barnes (ky32) / Josh Martin - KY1727.534.64484
556Larry Deutschmann / Paul Dockery - IL810.842.20484
556Maurice Parker / Robert Parker - VA2156.945.14484
556John Crane / Nathan Abner - KY1724.212.80484
556Art Hunt / Brandi Hunt - IL2546.802.72484
566Robby Hand / Nathan Smith - TN1329.563.56483
566Josh Ogden / Russell Leffew - KS2052.846.25483
566Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN1629.534.59483
566Steve Johnson / Brent Lanoue - KS1850.794.03483
566Scott Kinyon / Paul Olsen - MI3971.403.56483
566Joseph Jones / Blake Carver - IN1929.102.32483
566Kyle Prskalo / Ryan Chandler - IN1631.462.77483
566Steve Haysley / Ken Freeman - KY2153.785.67483
574Shane Whitson / William/bill Fox - IN1436.315.00482
574Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson - KY819.053.25482
574Rudy Jacobs / Bobbie Davis - IN1735.733.49482
574Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH2342.004.05482
574Steve Like / Toby Like - IN2463.834.50482
574Mason Nicholson / Shane Staggs - TN725.734.52482
580Kyle Taylor / Justin Taylor - IN1427.854.25481
580Jimmy Williams / Beau Grissom - TN2262.914.59481
580Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY1550.505.00481
580Phillip Duracz / Hunter Duracz - IN2337.713.01481
580Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY2257.904.56481
580Joe White / Kasey Alexander - KY2479.935.67481
586Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2577.755.75480
586Kevin Etienne / Thomas Jones - FL2552.465.08480
586Andrew Greear / Tara Greear - VA2081.177.20480
586Jason Leiker / Mitch Keeley - KS1745.823.97480
586Matthew Brock / Dave Mueller - MO1534.804.29480
591Andrew Scott / Micheal Canterbury - WV615.604.50479
591Ken Hart / William Deaton - IN2139.295.20479
591Glen Hickson / Holly Hickson - WV2336.062.70479
591Rick Coleman / Tashko Vraniskoski - IN1720.643.00479
595Charles Mcconnell / Charles Mcconnell Jr - TN1949.994.47478
595Greg Lakes / Louis Lakes - KY1636.923.93478
595Ronnie Rader / Rob Brady - WV2033.573.65478
595Marvin Hickson / Brandon Hernandez - WV2231.182.30478
595Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH1939.084.19478
595Todd Smith2 / Sammy Smith - IN920.673.58478
595David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY1718.612.91478
602Ken Johnson / Adam Buford - MO2354.214.12477
602Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton - IN1948.445.95477
602Tony Collins / Gary Mohler - OH2441.314.35477
602Ben Gulleman / Joe Pangallo - OH2046.594.60477
602Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs - KY2255.333.86477
602Brian Jones / Jamey Brugh Va - VA2769.235.35477
602Todd Wheaton / Jordan Lake - MI3157.124.24477
609Jon Rinderer / Scott Sautman - IL2156.604.05476
609Craig Wolf / None None - KS1636.544.98476
609William Wagner Ky. / Dan Feldman. - KY1432.684.90476
609Brandon Sims / Bernie House - TN2563.035.44476
609John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY2062.035.63476
609Scott Hamel / Christian Hamel - KS1440.563.45476
609Cephus Hogan / Timothy Evanoff - OH5092.964.40476
616Chad Rector / Tony Houshour - IN1550.965.79475
616Nick Frazer / Vernon Stone Iii - KS1439.524.90475
616Clint Huntsman / Chad Walker - KY2173.626.36475
616Dan Guard / Tim Guard - IN1647.976.55475
616Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN2152.655.30475
616Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN3666.353.10475
622Doug Weber / Martin Hobbs - IN68.351.96474
622Terry Conners / Dean Overmyer - IN2144.314.39474
622Marshall Dixon / John d. Dixon - IN1826.192.46474
622Eric Kingery / None None - OH1426.043.07474
622Wes Proctor / Steve Proctor - TN1122.983.93474
627Jeff Anderson / Ricky Duffer - TN2359.054.43473
627Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL916.562.75473
627Robert Lenear / Jeremy Pence - KY1526.353.43473
627Tony Casobella / Edward Holt - KY2044.423.26473
627Archie Musgrove / Richard Oakes - VA2254.576.55473
627Kevin Hicks / Luke Hicks - IL1538.486.30473
633John Chaney Jr. / Justin Atkinson - FL2060.566.35472
633Tony Campanell / Emily Campanell - KY1934.294.06472
633Steve Larue / Kimbli Evans - KS1638.385.66472
633Lj Turner / Jerry Rice Ky - KY2459.744.42472
633Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY2177.717.09472
633James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag - NJ1222.754.15472
633Lonnie Jones / Bryan Mcguire - KY89.611.40472
633Bill Banghart / Tom Rittel - IN920.004.21472
641Bob Chesnut / Mike Rocchio - MO2564.554.31471
641Eric Snow / Shane Harrison - IN57.302.56471
641John Redden / Brandon Mcintosh - FL1526.055.24471
641Bill Bell / Frank Bell - TN2357.984.12471
641Paul Jones / Brad Moser - IN2259.575.87471
641Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN2319.342.55471
641Milford Harber / Robert Harber - IN1421.612.07471
641Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY2482.985.88471
641Mike Hidde / Scott Evans - IN2355.913.17471
641Wes Cole / Josh Riddle - KY1946.324.30471
641Russ Rensing / Chris Rensing - IL2341.484.04471
652Steve Mackey / None None - TN1231.173.86470
652Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1751.635.51470
652James Edwards / Eric Harder - IN1337.475.44470
652Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald - MO2584.946.05470
652Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal - IL2556.370.00470
657Tim Swain / Jeff Helton - KY1622.393.21469
657Billy Baugus / Jessie Dillard - TN2046.135.07469
657Terry Cummings / Mark Breeding - IN2170.006.57469
660Bill Smith / Chad Rector - IN1435.954.83468
660Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL2054.794.78468
660Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele - IL2550.204.30468
660Dwayne Harrison / Kevin Yarbrough - TN918.264.06468
664Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN2152.204.37467
664Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY1223.313.69467
664Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO2137.782.25467
664Michael Kaufman / Tony Travis - KY1533.654.03467
664Mike Griffith / Chad Rector - IN2057.025.90467
664Brian Beechler / Matt Binegar - OH1531.994.47467
664Jesse Styscko / Cody Styscko - WI3067.413.25467
664Jeremy Wagers / Joshua Wagers - IN79.301.57467
664Scott Dill / Paul Desherlia - IL710.442.59467
673Gregory Young / Tracy Phillips - TN1015.102.75466
673Jason Goss / Shawn Mcdougal - MI1726.042.70466
675Rex Pendergrass / Randy Miller 8 - TN2046.475.42465
675Danny Mcclaskey / Hunter Mcclaskey - TN2569.774.80465
675John Melton / Dan South - IN1443.205.24465
675Jack Clapp / Adam Clapp - IL2548.354.00465
675Eric Thomas / Gabe Blanton - IN1522.583.98465
675Kenn Marrs / Kenny Marrs (jr) - IN1933.654.14465
675Jj Hall / Dennis Hall - KY1840.483.57465
675Michael Los / Logan Los - MA1638.285.73465
675Brian Taylor 1 / Brandin Mcguire - KY815.343.67465
675Don Haggenjos / Dan Haggenjos - IN820.234.18465
675Marshall Russell / Hunter Garrett - TN2265.466.41465
686Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY1529.063.58464
686Tommy m. Collins / Damon Collins - IN2756.793.82464
686Matt Alibrando / R. scott Williamson - OH2537.574.21464
686Danny Wooden / Danny Borcherding - IL2563.284.32464
686Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL2561.785.08464
686Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey - KY2440.715.63464
686Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY2436.923.32464
693John Bagby / Tony Wakefield - KY1853.575.63463
693Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN2268.207.00463
693Jay Watford / Dylan West - IN1420.992.47463
693Tim Butts / Milo Card - IL2454.925.36463
693Chad Carson / Charlie Eisert - IL1528.544.44463
698Kendel Heifner / Kendel Heifner - IL2032.345.15462
698Timothy Onusko / Gary Rowell - TN1839.533.77462
698Doug Martin / Greg Martin 2 - KY1823.522.00462
698Dewey Williams / Elbert Shackelford - KY2354.210.00462
698Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA2779.114.60462
703Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY1545.514.99461
703Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY2471.775.37461
703Glen Wells / Brad Morehead - IL2356.844.53461
703Mike Fitzpatrick / Chris Johnston - MI2646.543.18461
707Flint Fivecoait / None None - KY2352.410.00460
707Doug Brock Jr / Mark Blanton - KY2354.490.00460
707Mitch Hawthorne / Ryan Pritchett - IL1132.524.00460
710Shane Smith-tn20 / Kirk Smith - TN1331.373.30459
710Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN1540.946.50459
710Shawn Waller / Mike Waller - IL2348.556.00459
710Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker - IN1534.194.09459
710Randy Coleman / Billy Coleman - OH1831.403.25459
710John Mccart / Sam Phillips - OH2336.462.69459
710Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY810.082.27459
710Patrick Thomas / Glenn Chewning - TN2264.360.00459
718Brandon Mcintosh / Bob Walsh - FL1626.040.00458
718Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings Jr. - MO1836.514.29458
718Nick Pryor / Trevor Viehweg - IL1333.084.54458
718Mike Williams / Tristen Williams - IN1338.025.01458
718Ken Gross / Dennis Meyer - MO2251.143.18458
718Aaron Amohoff / Madison Keppen - KY714.942.50458
718Norris Hall / Marc Hulan - TN815.123.60458
725Curt Walker / Aaron Riggle - FL2345.035.69457
725David Jones / None None - IN89.341.47457
725Brent Skrzekut / None None - IN1941.304.77457
725Rob Dean / Kenyon Young - OH1628.342.72457
725Derek Taylor / Ryan Taylor - RI2140.473.61457
725Toney O'neal / Michael Burkhart - TN1753.406.75457
731Tony Campanell / Tracy Phillips - KY1941.224.68456
731Roy Bryant / Ron Berry - AR1844.683.96456
731Andrew Gross / Brian Roush - OH2237.024.24456
731Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent - IN1322.372.85456
731Tony c Akers / David Stevens Ky-32 - KY910.923.47456
736Steve Judson / John Hensley - IN2547.703.85455
736Jason Ewell / Latt Babcock - IN3868.204.60455
736Chris Martin In / Bailey Leitch - IN2853.663.80455
736Ken Cole / Robert Swearingen - MO2544.743.83455
740Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN1114.892.53454
740Erik Robbins / Brian Crase - IN1840.175.73454
740Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN2565.535.19454
740Stephen Guthrie Oh / Rob Cukovecki - OH2031.012.64454
740Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey - IN1637.184.40454
740Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN1838.804.70454
740Randy Smith / Robert Barton - VA1939.333.35454
740Steve Estridge / Charlie Monds - IN1639.874.00454
748Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL2545.953.60453
748Gary Barnes Sr. / Gary Barnes Jr. - OH2352.780.00453
748Paul Fyolek / John Fyolek - MI2954.423.88453
751Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL1845.754.57452
751Derek Coon / Tyler Coon - IL2545.503.15452
751Michael Wells / Wayne Wells - IN1533.015.88452
751Brad Schoenrock / Stanley Beppler - IL2358.894.61452
751Ken Argerbright / Ben Argerbright - IN3562.153.10452
751Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL2032.905.98452
757Billy Parrish / Blake Harold - KY1628.032.44451
757Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White - OH1522.232.90451
757Phil Mize / Jim Mize - IN816.963.37451
757Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards - MO2576.064.42451
757John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1635.602.90451
757Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1837.704.80451
757Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY1731.762.97451
764Jackie Vanmeter / Tammy Vanmeter - KY1831.123.67450
764David Stevens / Johnie Mciver - KY2166.024.53450
764David Roberson / James Roberson - MO1631.893.04450
764Nick Coleman / Ben Gray - KY42119.475.47450
764Matt Strobel / Tyler Strobel - IL1024.854.39450
769James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH2038.260.00449
769Josh Satoski / Tyler Satoski - IN2647.953.10449
771Mike Epler / Kenny Marrs (jr) - IN1725.822.01448
771Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL1846.815.15448
771Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL1944.484.17448
771Peter Hoseason / Mike Griffin - MA2130.622.59448
771Jeffrey Roberts / Ben Keith - IN817.213.69448
771Tom Oxford / Kelly Oxford - IL1525.144.22448
777Mark Vickery / Jacob Wright - IL56.982.40447
777Todd Smith / Ronnie Williams - TN1634.523.87447
777Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN2561.773.42447
777Justin Shirley / Danielle Shirley - IN1111.073.20447
777James Eller / Larry Mullis - IN1957.864.85447
782Bryan Keith / Levi Keith - KY1320.936.16446
782Gary Mclean / Michael Slagle - IN1434.744.75446
782Aaron Moffitt / William Matthews - OH1728.232.79446
785Joey Horn / Collin Horn - IL1026.664.18445
785Jason Rueger / Terry Rueger - KY1427.082.13445
785Joey Gallagher / Oliver Burnett - IL1742.700.00445
785James r. Ball / Jerry Ball - OH1220.444.02445
789Darrell Russell / Stacy Watson - TN1640.923.87443
789Dustin Davis / Randall Davis - IN1530.120.00443
789Cory Etherton / Jeremy Kranawetter - IL1622.015.93443
789Chad Green / Johnny Martin - VA2169.365.33443
793Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN1537.695.91442
793Sherbert Vanmeter / John Mayfield - KY2143.804.12442
793Nick Wroblewski / Justin Mcckankey - IL1734.823.48442
796Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO1933.333.50441
796Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH2131.263.34441
796Bill Richards / Russ Dorsey - IN2045.653.97441
799Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN1132.733.77440
799Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte - IL1126.003.69440
799Patrick Devine / Terry Price - KY1430.533.55440
799Jerry Grammer Jr / Curtis Cox - IL1227.994.94440
803Sean Mickey / Colin Newton - IN1025.744.38439
803Joe Estes / Shane Williams - KY1959.015.10439
803J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY2062.985.18439
803Chris Rush / Tony Johnson - IL2140.870.00439
803Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp - TN1538.544.75439
808Bill Taylor / Tony Taylor - IN1225.075.51438
808Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN1937.492.95438
808Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN2544.004.25438
808Adam Linkenhoker / Chris Hileman - IN1834.803.23438
808Ryan Hipsher / Cody Kalbfleisch - OH3048.174.06438
808Chad Hunnell / Ryan Kimpton - TN1227.414.49438
814Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN1235.935.42437
814Gary Gullett / Chuck Terrill - KY1112.743.35437
814Austin Lowrey / Buddy Sims - MO1839.324.39437
814Tom Blackwood / Brock Williams - IL2029.403.09437
814Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN1529.832.97437
814David Lagle / Gavin Lagle - IN1547.985.70437
814Glen Elam / John Sweigart - IN1023.403.80437
814Mike Collier / Matt Eisenhart - OH1220.522.91437
822Timothy Matt / Daniel Rosenwinkel - IN1129.964.69436
822Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN2146.963.34436
822Jeremy Huels / Keith Huels - IL714.372.50436
822Blaine Pickavet / Rick Higbee - IN2030.232.81436
822Billy Elbert / Zach Farmer - MO935.256.18436
822Kyle Kaser / Michael Kaser - IN1638.443.76436
822Daniel Deutschmann / Chris Engelage - IL815.555.12436
829Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 1642.835.84435
829Eric Sanders Ky / Craig Middleton Ky - KY1847.254.67435
831Matthew Labotte / Collin Howerton - IL1835.334.18434
831Wesley Scott / Ricky Milam - KY2064.924.92434
831Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY1030.904.30434
831Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding - IN49.062.92434
831Ryan Iding / Danny Iding - OH1928.163.78434
831John wayne Cole / Josh Watkins - OH2029.463.01434
837Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY1750.794.91433
837Justin Rogers / Calvin Stannard - OH1624.432.35433
837Allen Reynolds / Ed Reynolds - OH1223.013.98433
837Zackary Burton / Katlin Haney - KY1327.044.88433
841Spenser Embry / Jacob Primm - TN916.563.38432
841Allen Felts / George Felts - TN1426.902.89432
841Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO2048.534.56432
841Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton - VA1618.261.88432
841Phil Harbaugh / Adam Reist - IN1528.553.62432
841Dale Reader / Brian Ferguson - KY1848.225.31432
841Don Nichols / Joe White - KY36112.895.16432
848Cody Hutts / Jonathan Mccormack - IN512.724.33431
848Andrew Burnett / Craig Turner - TN1863.085.10431
848Marcus Mccorffrey / Randy Handerson - MO2043.025.28431
848Greg Belcher / Robert Parker - IL614.193.50431
848Bryan Rutherford / Nate Stewart - OH919.884.90431
848Richard Dollar / Tony Southard - IN1324.502.70431
848Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1119.082.79431
848Jason Arrington / None None - KS513.534.26431
848Justin Berger / Matt King - IL58.773.00431
857Matt Czerepak / Ean Davis - TN919.245.88430
857Jeffrey t. Potter / Tom Fitzgerald - IN1532.735.26430
857Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH4256.983.27430
857Tracy Maxfield / Trey Thomasson - VA1859.856.50430
857Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN817.153.90430
862Darryl Nelson / Rick Looper - TN923.793.87429
862Daniel Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner - IL614.143.41429
862Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1539.645.71429
862Matt Goss / Robert Perales - IN1734.943.84429
862Kevin Dawson Ks / Joann Dawson - KS1021.504.03429
867Jerry Grammer Jr / Lonnie Shepard - IL2022.333.02428
867Eric Foister / Roger Spaulding - TN1639.813.96428
867John Kelton / Ron Seal - MO1940.153.16428
867Scott Singer / Larry Barkes - IN39.014.65428
867Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1533.334.04428
867Vincent Oaks / Phil Lipscomb - OH1823.871.90428
867Dalton Myers / Hunter Laswell - IN1438.674.11428
867Tim Dean / Rick Howard - OH1117.320.00428
867Mark Weber / Dave Zimmerman - IL58.232.14428
876Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN614.194.00427
876Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1936.934.96427
876Mervin Javins / Don Penn - IN2236.753.10427
876Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL1448.465.00427
876Richard Rediker Sr / Richard Rediker Jr - TN916.342.60427
881Mitchell Blehm / Grant Hall - MO1432.837.33426
881David Wacker / Casey Chadwell - KY411.915.36426
881Chad Christy / Keith Jackson - TN821.344.72426
881Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin - IN1328.813.11426
881Roy Hopper / Ervin Vaughin - KY818.763.66426
886Harrison Loyd / Richard Ison - TN34.951.29425
886Rich Reynolds / Rob Thivner - OH1629.623.70425
886John Snyder / Rob Steward - OH1522.542.05425
886Travis Utterback / Dakota Christian - IL1535.765.10425
890Rex Patton / Kenny Honeycutt - FL1524.923.50424
890Jason Roberts / Joshua Kiper - KY1733.333.51424
890John Carroll / Pat Mercer - KY2038.893.84424
890Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN2043.455.60424
890Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ1726.993.45424
890John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH4556.793.03424
890Bill Ballance / Corey Mahaney - KY1635.555.20424
897Zach Youngblood / Tyler Dunaway - TN1738.714.43423
897Drew Boston / Matt Evans - IL1544.745.04423
897Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner - IL1024.975.32423
897Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN715.823.59423
897Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN2151.623.42423
897Mark Childress / Jeremy Wagers - IN1630.463.23423
897Joe Morris / Joey Morris - IL1831.303.10423
904Brandon Lake Ii / Jarod Carpenter - KY1638.754.60422
904Rodney Bolte / Brady Patmore - IN1222.584.34422
904Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN511.453.22422
907Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH1829.662.65421
908Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1856.055.43420
908James Harshman / Troy Games - IN1017.173.16420
908Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH2030.583.44420
911Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton - TN1637.715.33419
911Bill Anderson / Tom Henson - KY1538.504.37419
911Chuck Myers / Billy Cox - OH1724.541.70419
911James Baud / Christy Drum - IL1332.786.37419
911Christopher Dyer / Nick Roy - RI1837.104.22419
911Neal Pelon / Jamey Sadler - MI2036.843.10419
911Austin Graber / Evan Graber - IN1327.683.10419
918Becky Minor / Talia Smith - KS1532.003.31418
918Ray Quertermous / Chris Bevis - IL1015.582.99418
918Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY1844.305.26418
918Paul Novak / Chris Wilson - WI3166.263.95418
918Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass - IL1024.173.22418
918Mark Spiller / Michael Romani - IL1734.532.94418
924Mattew Thomas / Morgan Miller - KY818.573.99417
924Larry Boshers / Ryan Ring - TN1438.164.89417
924Dennis Hamel / Mark Hamel - KS619.984.32417
924Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN1530.942.81417
924Nick Aesy / Michael Thompson - VA714.242.09417
929Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / Jason Wilkerson - IN1322.403.66416
929Bill Whitt / Brett Franklin - OH1432.444.47416
929Ray Hamilton / Kevin Roberts2 - OH1529.674.04416
929Brian Howell / None None - OH1325.393.81416
933Darron Hunt / Dave Stenger - MO1131.302.98415
933Jim Weatherly / Doug Hill - MO2048.554.05415
933Roger Webb / Rick Patton - IN1022.102.61415
933Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL2048.465.28415
933Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke - IL2156.404.97415
933Dale Brown / Ernie Thein - IN1525.812.41415
939Jeremy Sanders / Robert Greenwell - KY1529.414.04414
939Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps - KY1634.865.69414
939Stephen Mitchell / Spencer Mitchell - IN1241.284.83414
939Kevin Lewellen / Greg Mcminoway - IN1239.155.18414
939Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett - IN1736.204.80414
939John Leek / Chris Leek - IN2850.302.95414
939Don Ary / David Michaels - OH1729.113.96414
946Marion Yahn / Malvin Steger - MO1651.394.62413
947Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger - IL1128.910.00412
947Frank Zehr / Devin Smith - IN1250.157.14412
947Billy Cox / Jason Cox - OH1121.762.29412
950Nick Weinrich / Alex Labrier - MO1130.665.16411
950Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY1737.484.71411
950Grant Holder / Derrick Kerns - IN1533.793.65411
950Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY1852.064.49411
954Bill Johnson / Austin Johnson - KY1736.900.00410
954Brad Myers (ky) / John w Myers (ky) - KY1230.044.69410
954Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH1727.363.81410
954Tyler Neis / Vi Nguyen - MO1958.224.39410
954Harry Townsend / Jake Flournoy - VA2468.196.23410
954Victor Burton / Curran Wilhelm - OH1632.395.09410
954Dennis Goodwin / Jason Adams 2 - IN49.112.72410
961Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN1425.142.62409
961Leonard Declue / Keton Morris - MO1023.446.30409
961Larry Haag / Jeff Gale - IN1737.814.25409
961Scott Mcanally / Daniel Austin - IN1120.794.25409
965Robert Cowan / James Cowan - MO1429.932.70408
966Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock - IL1222.064.04407
967Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL1419.112.18406
967Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN1537.434.89406
967Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson - MO1321.751.59406
967Kevin Moeller / Clayton Leisz - OH4266.112.12406
967Tim Griggs / Jeff Akers - KY1547.346.02406
972Randy Swope / Jeff Slinkard - MO1032.125.16404
972Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson - TN1325.674.25404
972Levi Shaw / Justin Hatton - IL2046.176.19404
972Mike Toft / Jason Bailey - IN2553.773.56404
976Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY1534.284.04403
976Jeremy Scott / Paul Henry 3rd - IN2255.385.53403
976Cody Hayter / Chet Baughman - OH1626.112.97403
976Lee Mcintosh / Justin Mcintosh - KY2986.815.30403
980Sandy Jones / Darrell Turley - KY1639.645.90402
980Jacob Isaacs / Kyle Clowers - KY1136.094.67402
980Randy Yancey / Alan Yancey - MO714.772.01402
980Carl Parrett / Jarrod Flowers - IN1330.964.78402
980Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH1427.930.00402
980Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH3955.924.61402
980Johhny Cunningham / Jason Galland - KY1223.113.69402
987Charles Brandon Jr / Ross Brandon - OH1321.053.39401
988Frank Williams / Sam Tucker - OH1115.460.00400
988Mike Mader / Christopher Corbin - IN1420.031.74400
990Ronnie Riordan / Chris Webb - KY818.905.08399
990Bill a Remley / William Remley - OH1323.203.07399
990Keith Russell / Jerald Johnson - MI1016.021.84399
993Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL1545.074.64398
993Kane Hackemack / Kyle Hackemack - IN1950.975.84398
993Russ Brown / Mike Felker - IL1545.804.07398
993Brett Rains / Mike Jones - IN1019.101.70398
993Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY2575.044.52398
998William Strange / Jason Crisp - KY1120.974.51397
998Brandon Johnson / Shane Cansler - KY915.273.62397
998Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger - KY1656.704.60397
998Jeff Wilson Oh / Jordan Doss - OH1227.664.79397
1002Kevin Day / Mark Day - KY721.584.03396
1002Jamie Tellor / John Tellor - IL2046.276.66396
1002Terry Blankenship / Rick Fishback - MO2069.385.37396
1002Jadon Brock / Tim Nicely - KY1428.330.00396
1002Chris Griffieth / Luke Humphries - KY1431.322.75396
1002Russell Brooks / Craig Craig - KY27.464.64396
1002Sylas Smith / Skyler Pearson - IN1539.757.20396
1002Trevor Hunter / Thomas Spandau - IN1017.251.68396
1002Derek Robertson / Paul Scruggs - IN2138.122.66396
1002Larry Gleason Jr / Layne Wolfson - OH1527.393.04396
1002Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver - VA2048.514.78396
1013Pat Philhower / Tanner Metz - OH2045.954.78395
1013Mike Pack / Mike Redmond - TN2061.214.25395
1013Chad Schenk / Andrew Halbig - IN48.663.60395
1013Andy Mathias / Kevin Milam - TN1124.214.37395
1013Kyle Lively / None None - KY66.332.42395
1013Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN2049.423.61395
1013Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN1527.644.16395
1013Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree - IN1021.503.30395
1013Daniel Rose / John Poulin - MA2049.184.95395
1013Randy 1 Hicks / Randy 1 Hicks - VA1641.743.15395
1023Dale Huitt / Jim Creath - MO1632.412.97394
1023Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY1526.804.55394
1023Josh Downing / Brandon Grubb - KY1435.784.87394
1023Rhett Steele / Gabe Blanton - IN2018.902.47394
1027Dwayne Edwards / Shane Dejarnatt - KY817.873.16393
1027Gilbert Hentrup Jr. / Zachary Hougland - IN413.846.02393
1027Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-1 - OH1318.151.71393
1027David Spivey / Mitchell Williams - TN924.424.24393
1031Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN719.704.91392
1031Troy Simmons / Mark Fagg - KS1653.795.56392
1031Bill Loveday / Ralph Loveday - TN1430.013.89392
1031Talmadge Marcum / Shane Vickers - 1627.483.30392
1035Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ1533.823.26391
1035Greg Adkins / John Sullivan - KY1112.113.21391
1037Raymond Bragg / Gary Waddell - KY1529.945.42390
1037Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd - IN1557.945.97390
1037Derek King / Ricky King - IL1626.953.12390
1037Darrell Sollers / Mike Laur - IL1124.010.00390
1037Jeremy Brown / Chris Karr - MO1230.634.21390
1037Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN2026.564.44390
1037Dan Wright / Brandon Wright - IN914.232.34390
1037Troy Webb / Todd Goff - AR818.173.27390
1037Keith Cardwell / David Shreve - TN1125.724.55390
1037Steve Engelking / Jeff Overbeek - IL2035.583.38390
1047Eric Ceglinski / Michael Phillips - IL716.592.86389
1047Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO2053.644.50389
1047Jessie Thomas / Ryley Prevento - KY1625.932.00389
1047Robert Eldridge / None None - KY1625.322.89389
1047Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1129.794.25389
1052Daryl Riggs / Brian Gilkerson - WV613.453.15388
1052Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA1725.152.78388
1052Matt Patchett / Justin Roule - IL1947.255.88388
1055Josh Roark / Allen Smith - TN1647.974.29387
1055Doug Weber / Jason Miller 2 - IN1523.942.59387
1055Kyle Plein / None None - IL2032.992.53387
1058Kenneth Mccallister / Rich Mauerer - IL717.633.58386
1058Foster d Darrell / Art Miller - KY1419.182.85386
1058Matt Rowland / Bobby Smith - TN714.243.84386
1058Ron Call / Dave Call - IN1618.302.92386
1062David Weber / Mark Beck - FL620.609.50385
1062Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL2023.933.53385
1062Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV910.301.98385
1062Joe Prochnow / Joe Larkin - KS611.212.36385
1062Robert Davis / Damien Butts - IL512.072.81385
1062Jason South / Michael Myers - KY1750.405.86385
1062Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL1918.013.13385
1069Darrell Yates / Wendell Smith - IN2141.392.99384
1069Bill Hunter- Tn / Bill Bruce - TN714.703.93384
1069Ricky Underhill / Matt Underhill - TN1953.225.72384
1069Cody Garver / Seth Watson - IL912.983.90384
1069Scott Hill / Cody Hampton - MO2068.096.65384
1069Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN1033.005.40384
1069Gene Fields / Sam Lephew - VA917.254.72384
1069Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN1636.933.57384
1069Jeramiah Sifers / Garron Sneed - IN1124.752.51384
1069Mark Hearne / Gabe Hearne - IN813.402.87384
1069Collin Childers / Michael Hammers - IL814.043.97384
1069Scott Morber / John Gale - IL827.735.90384
1069Mike Hart / Dan Childress - IL1627.122.96384
1082Hugh Milby / Mike Milby - KY915.802.48383
1082Paul Pelston / Derrick Pendelton - IN613.514.12383
1082Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock - MO1938.644.67383
1082Matthew Barker / Derrick Mckee - IL1418.801.90383
1082Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN617.884.05383
1082Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer - WV1218.562.62383
1082Jim Moorey / Jack Moorey - MA1942.994.81383
1082Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN1528.903.55383
1082Robert Walters / Bill Stonitsch - OH1220.981.28383
1082Randy Elam / Mark Fox - KY1725.083.98383
1092Daniel Greene / James Byrnes - FL1330.635.71382
1092Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN1540.217.45382
1092Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk - NJ1318.072.57382
1092Kenneth Smith / Jacob Bever - IN2142.123.26382
1092Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN1742.075.23382
1092Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar - OH1221.444.73382
1092John s Boyken Jr / John carl Boyken - IN410.104.03382
1092Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne - OH1018.521.61382
1092Randy Osborne / Lance Mabry - TN913.712.15382
1101Mark Beck Jr / Buddy Beck - FL1018.345.81381
1101Dave Schultz Jr. / Kyle Kowal - IN1330.714.06381
1101Kenneth Floyd Jr / Kenneth Floyd Sr - IN2446.562.70381
1101Mario Santaniello / Ian Mulanouskus - MA2045.853.97381
1101David Rhonemus / Brian Sexton - OH1423.503.22381
1101John Shade / Abbi Shade - OH3658.424.98381
1107Ron Perry / Jonathon Newman - TN920.190.00380
1107Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN1865.055.29380
1107Tim Jones Sr / Jim Pantell - IN58.593.33380
1107Roger Michler / Chad Michler - KS38.203.86380
1107Tim Findley / Tim Colina I I I - OH1121.752.90380
1107Patrick Conley / Kelly Cooper - KY1743.004.40380
1107Everett Davis / Von Fowler - MO1111.482.60380
1114Eugene Seals / Dylan Seals - IN810.492.02379
1114Doug Futrell / None None - TN1341.015.62379
1114Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash - TN1947.855.46379
1114Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL2054.397.08379
1114Guy Scott / Brian Bowers - FL1538.182.97379
1114Chuck Warren / Terry Adams - KY1236.915.04379
1114Phil Criswell / Derek Davis2 - IN1535.303.70379
1114Logan Faulkner / Gregg Marcum - KY1310.940.00379
1122Brandon Eddings / Dane Gamble - TN1851.962.52378
1122Toni Miller / Warren Tolson - KY1127.814.83378
1122Kurt Turner / Todd Lewis - IL511.102.32378
1122Tom Bowker / Sean Mickey - IN2043.033.40378
1122Mike Anderson / Dylan Anderson - IL716.613.46378
1122Rob Jilka / Jody Pfannenstiel - KS1130.674.20378
1122Josh Blake / Craig Rogers - IN2262.585.50378
1122Mike Derricksen / Doug Schacht - IN1121.045.88378
1122Joe Taulbee / Tom Taulbee - OH610.292.42378
1122Mike Golden / Joe Harmon - TN711.242.16378
1132Buyrl Shirley / Adam Wagner - TN1847.534.25377
1132Wesley Bowker / Terry Dunnagan - TN1240.085.54377
1132Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL1727.003.35377
1132Richard Stevens / Ryan Chew - NJ1117.153.09377
1132Nathan Desett / Scott Neal - IL1842.155.22377
1132Bryan Coffey / None None - IN718.022.60377
1132Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods - WV1827.162.18377
1132Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith Jr - KY1319.582.58377
1132Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman - KY2989.955.98377
1132Darrell Muncy Ii / Steven Brandenburg - KY1114.273.16377
1142Jerry Hamilton / Greg Hackman - MO1731.771.87376
1142Steve Gibson / Andy Smith - TN1638.804.25376
1142Robert a Haney Jr / Amanda Haney - KY1329.004.53376
1142Nick Low / Eric Sanders - KY1842.625.67376
1142Les Milton / Aaron Briggs - IN811.941.82376
1142Brad Andry / Johnathon Humphrey - IN733.097.03376
1142Ethan Henry / David Walker-mo - MO1932.722.05376
1142Rob Dean / Neal Flint - OH1533.944.94376
1142Greg Schultz / Joe Howard - KY1329.944.68376
1142Keith Frederiksen / Rich Mullen - IL1951.684.47376
1142Paul Rice / Larry Fuller 1 - KY1223.282.13376
1153Josh Cornelison / Nathan White - MO1231.675.35375
1153Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore - IL1642.883.80375
1153Travis Walters / Jeff Collins - IN1019.506.32375
1153Kevin Cummings / Scott Black - MA1937.754.05375
1157Rex Criswell / Randy d Mitchell - TN611.612.61374
1157James Long / Jimmy Lester - MO2043.953.35374
1157Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS1325.112.87374
1157Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos - IL512.153.85374
1157Bill Wampler / Brian Wampler - IN1232.243.85374
1157Rick Wiltsey / Charlie Peters - IN1134.905.17374
1157Ron Gill / Gerald-jerry Terry - IN1632.583.98374
1157Michael Lagodney / Ryan Evans - IN1120.142.65374
1157Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA1540.224.45374
1166Mike Campbell / James Grass - MO1833.512.77373
1166Johhny Cunningham / Jessica Meyer - KY1629.695.14373
1166Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO1017.970.00373
1166John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN2445.503.10373
1166Scott Baker Oh / Eric Lykins - OH1632.583.89373
1166Greg Gillum / Doug Tulle - OH1730.534.14373
1166Timothy Baurley / Matt Breach - MA2040.793.83373
1166Ryan Lipstreuer / Corey Muhlenbeck - WI713.893.93373
1174Ricky Roberts / Robert Gross - TN1757.045.22372
1174David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN1855.564.84372
1174Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden - MO1224.443.29372
1174Roy Cobb Jr / William (harley) Cummins - KY1338.005.07372
1174Rich Pettit / Mark Musso - NJ1118.872.99372
1174Evan Lytle / Willy Barber - KS823.473.96372
1174Jerod Brown / Kory Lane - IL2137.940.00372
1174Mike Slightom / Glenn Fulton - IL1540.944.56372
1174Matt Burkhart / Tom Branham - IN2053.185.05372
1174Justin Layton / Zach Pitney - MO918.172.92372
1184Sherbert Vanmeter / Linda Vanmeter - KY1325.453.47371
1184Steve Hengehold / Mark Johnson Tn - OH1011.881.48371
1186Zack Davis / Chris Martin In - IN78.811.82370
1186Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN512.423.96370
1186Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY1859.945.46370
1186Timothy Doty / Todd Martin - IN1631.494.31370
1190Adam Ohms / Jacob Greco - IL2055.214.13369
1190Virgil Pannebaker / Troy Kemp - TN1748.616.05369
1190Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN1016.672.51369
1190Randy Hargis / Robert "chip " Bryson - TN1536.714.18369
1190Terry Hale Jr / None None - IL1738.374.18369
1190Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN1325.852.87369
1196Theron Houston / Edward White - FL1945.907.21368
1196Al Franchetta / Jenn Mcdonald - NJ44.852.05368
1196Rick Basso / Ralph Hamilton - IL1733.573.52368
1196Will Mullis / Shawn Garland - OH614.853.46368
1196Gary Rusk, Ar / Mike Mills-mo - AR1738.640.00368
1201Chad Lingenfelter / Phillip Brinager - KY1126.940.00367
1201Brad Christy / Dave Epema - MO1840.585.97367
1201Chris Wiseman / Shane Garland - KY918.610.00367
1201Kevin Kern / Allen Cody - IN713.654.83367
1201Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN1136.884.66367
1201Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood - IL1635.004.33367
1201Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR1840.923.43367
1201Phill Ralston / Tommy Mcintyre - IN1127.113.44367
1209Barry Mcentire / Andrew Mcentire - TN1021.254.00366
1209Alex Brown / Eric Moore - IN1226.003.38366
1209Tim Clark / John Gregory - IN1330.002.60366
1209Bruce Schuyler / Elliot Myers - IN1842.234.82366
1209Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden - KY1010.901.98366
1214Tim Riggen / Trevor Dowers - IN411.764.69365
1214Barry Clayton / Gary Clayton - OH1526.532.27365
1214Terry Chastain / Troy Galbreath - KY1545.275.95365
1217Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN1532.796.57364
1217John Rakestraw / Donald Seebers - MO1838.964.25364
1217Andrew Moore / Trevor Millis - IN1331.855.11364
1217Wayne Fackler / Xavier Tomas - IN58.823.43364
1221Randy Henson / Rick Henson - IN49.053.49363
1221Richard West / Bill Owens - IL1736.984.33363
1223James Grave / James Walker - MO1330.594.00362
1223Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN2246.103.93362
1223Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL1535.680.00362
1226Jr Gowen / Terry Meredith - KY813.312.24361
1226Eric Duhack / Mark Roush - IN511.085.03361
1226Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA1934.494.21361
1229Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN811.061.44360
1229Greg Hellems / Ross Planalp - IN1333.094.80360
1229Rob Mastin / Eric Poore - IN1538.876.41360
1229James Wilson / None None - KY1133.256.80360
1233Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich - MO711.711.78359
1233Vince Belcher / Clark Cowley - TN1432.584.30359
1233Kyle Meyer / Chris Bolte - MO1859.785.16359
1233Michael Hames / Brad Perry2 - OH47.902.80359
1237Johathan Mourey / Connor Hugkhut - IL1622.915.60358
1237Jared Essary / Nick Hass - MO1844.143.50358
1237Adam Alender / Tom Legear - IN1326.502.80358
1240Mark a Templon / Tim Shoopman - TN1545.544.79357
1240Pat Ralston / Billy Derosa - IL617.555.51357
1240Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN719.323.82357
1240Gabe Blythe / Marshall Blythe - IL1522.405.36357
1244Keith Melton / Scott Montgomery - MO1749.464.15356
1244Brian Thompson In / Jeff Hale - IN1123.903.10356
1244William Scott / Dave Lockhart - TN1134.474.42356
1247Randy Futch / John Durocher - FL1928.492.79355
1247Brandon Bowling / Wilburn Pennington - KY1017.551.09355
1247David Brown Tn / Pam Brown - TN722.555.28355
1247David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KY39.914.54355
1247Jason Smith / Steve Bolen - OH1120.064.06355
1252Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL1031.253.50354
1252Stu Eversole / Mark Whetstone - OH823.925.29354
1254Kenneth White Iii / Kelly White - MO1224.173.72353
1255Steve Coleman / Dan Lawhorn - IN1121.702.79352
1255Allen Mann / Kyle Murr - OH1018.312.09352
1255Nick Lux / Ron Bricker - IN1539.304.52352
1258Matthew Morrison / Colter Adams - IL918.354.06351
1258Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL1430.707.65351
1258Matt Coates / Chris Coates - TN921.001.76351
1258Joseph Ellis Sr / Tony Combs - OH1016.012.50351
1262Hunter Schneider / Will Halbig - IN1420.792.60350
1262Brett Zins / Eric Lanham - IN1330.615.91350
1262Rob Leavitt / Dakota Ball - IN1225.101.70350
1265Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins - KY1839.645.79349
1265Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow - KY313.084.90349
1265James Howard 3 / Brian Schroeder - IN716.984.12349
1265Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr - KY37.333.00349
1269Anthony Guffie / Thomas Guffie - TN1526.262.11348
1269Chris Holtzclaw / Brent Wilson - KY314.055.09348
1269Randy Scott / Chris Hughes - MO817.703.53348
1269Eric Nance / Kory Ries - MO1750.264.73348
1269Jonathan Hall / Joshua Goins - IN1223.383.51348
1269Paul Browning / Mike Baker - IN2037.792.88348
1269Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN1231.085.31348
1269Richard Kujawa / Henry Chapin - WI1222.744.13348
1277Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY27.994.11347
1277Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey - KY311.994.21347
1277Aaron Brown / Tony Graham - KY311.586.85347
1277Joe Hobbs / Zak Hobbs - MO2057.474.88347
1277Todd Gill / Drew Gill - IL1530.810.00347
1282Donnie Chandler / Glenn Wells - IL714.332.19346
1282Gregg Pigg / Tom Legear - OH410.414.17346
1282Jack Nichols / Michael Story - TN1546.805.24346
1282Mike Howard. Ky / Stan Duvall - KY813.932.26346
1282Chad Wireman / Gearld Wireman - OH59.042.64346
1282Shawn Harper / Kristopher Harper - IL1329.364.40346
1282Tim Helder / Avery Helder - MI1930.822.26346
1289Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser - KY1733.894.02345
1289Garrett Ellis / Zach Wilson - IN33.891.50345
1289Joshua Kiper / Ted Sberna - KY715.344.21345
1289Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN311.704.85345
1289James Courtright / Steve Weaver - IN715.673.59345
1289Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN414.444.10345
1289Scott Smith / Tim Smith Sr - OH1422.934.78345
1289Scott Bateman / Aaron Ivy - IN511.223.00345
1289Steve Saltsgaver / Cody Saltsgaver - IN929.154.62345
1298Kevin True / None None - KY1020.052.79344
1298Ron Karcz / Melody Karcz - KY1116.433.87344
1298Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN1431.595.86344
1298Josh Bolin / Ray Portman - KY1529.714.01344
1298Cody Shipley / Caleb Lee - TN1023.364.81344
1298Sam Musick / Steven Jones - KY1436.870.00344
1298Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr - IN47.532.97344
1298Ronnie Webb / Jeanette Webb - KY38.223.96344
1298Robert Potts / Troy Burger - NE1429.085.29344
1298Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross - KY1868.105.22344
1308Aaron Mudd / Rex Sager - IN36.813.35343
1308Jonathan Moreland / John Moreland - OH2439.733.17343
1308Andrew Matuszak / Ethan Kuebler - IN1325.694.44343
1308Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA1745.896.54343
1312Harold Chaney / Dan Sanders - IN1121.754.39342
1313William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY817.692.91341
1313Herbie Booher / Debbie Lynn - KY1115.702.06341
1313John Sabo / James Myers - KY1431.103.43341
1313Matt l Stanley / Jerry Fitzpatrick - WV25.753.70341
1313Danny Adelhardt / Reed Adelhardt - KS410.963.23341
1313Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL37.072.94341
1313Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN1633.366.15341
1313Harvey Gooden / Brad Moore - KY78.121.32341
1313Tyler Cole / Tyler Atchison - IL1637.523.10341
1313Malachi Mayuric / Daniel Proctor - TN59.322.30341
1323Eric Landis / Michael Drennon - TN1016.642.01340
1323Josh Fackler / Jarrod Swift - KY1327.993.88340
1323Mckinley Feaster / Jacody Bratcher - KS613.092.53340
1323Terry Taylor / Brad Taylor - KS717.593.32340
1323Al Hopkins / Caleb Low - IN2046.843.41340
1323Tom Hensley In / Rick Kauffman - IN917.300.00340
1323Toby Corn / Dave Willmore - IL1732.554.16340
1330Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL1540.245.00339
1330Brandon White 1 / David Johnson - TN1535.384.09339
1330Mark Thompson Ky / Steven Wormley - KY1432.744.74339
1330Cody Thomas / Dylan Wright - TN927.116.07339
1330Darren Deeds / Brian Johnson 2 - WV49.752.80339
1330Tim Stillions / Mark Brothers - IN38.863.34339
1330Tim Knight / John Knight - IN1529.223.98339
1337Richard Paul / Linda Paul - KY1118.662.31338
1337Gary Light / Nick Hodges - TN1028.913.02338
1337Ben Helmerich / Dustin Vaal - KY1540.854.49338
1337Ken Bortlein / Russ Zoller - IN1332.525.56338
1341Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn - IN410.344.05337
1341Richard Armstrong / Michael Duby - MO1524.154.94337
1341Nancy Robey / Chuck Warren - KY1329.275.44337
1341Travis Banks / Eddie Mcmurray - TN1019.922.56337
1341Carlus Bales / Dwight Bales - TN1028.314.21337
1341Earl Bowman / Eric Peters - VA44.641.74337
1341Brad Ray / Christopher Alexander - IN1325.733.41337
1341Chris Martin5 / Don Martin - KS68.753.73337
1349Mike Bierfreund / Terry Frisenda - FL1553.218.41336
1349Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY1018.773.65336
1349Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL1337.044.51336
1349Danny Hankins / Chuck Hargrove - TN1223.741.96336
1349Jayce Newell / Brian Newell - KS1027.123.81336
1349Brad Nordholt / Jeremy Peters - IN815.683.76336
1349Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY1526.853.20336
1349Josh Goeppner / Penny Baumert - IN920.752.88336
1349Mike Blanch / Jim Dick - IN1023.482.32336
1349Brian Taylor 1 / Caleb Stephenson - KY914.734.34336
1349Bobby Woods / None None - IN1713.753.66336
1360Justin Lee-tn / Joey Mallicoat - TN714.061.95335
1360Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL1336.205.46335
1360John Redden / Dick Dewiggins - FL1332.605.86335
1360Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN923.923.15335
1360Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL1537.563.61335
1360Mike Chavez / Brian Bettis - IL717.793.45335
1360Ed Daniell / Jeff Atchison - IL1841.230.00335
1360Joe Lane / James Miles - MO1535.794.28335
1360Tanner Arnold / Jim Deisher - IL1022.955.45335
1360Randy Laneve / Kyle Fraliex - KY2771.074.77335
1370Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY1016.672.18334
1370Frank Haysley / Jeremy Haysley - KY1428.763.80334
1370Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN716.363.42334
1370Randy Salyers / Jacob Compton - VA1111.631.73334
1370Travis Stamper / Morgan Williamson - WV37.302.90334
1370Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips - IL1527.341.38334
1370Taylor Pollitt / Scott Butler - KY711.421.84334
1370Frank Adams / Scott Kulp - IN1517.662.32334
1370Billy Adcock / Wyatt Adcock - WI2038.553.33334
1379Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN2478.625.53333
1379Dennis indy Smith / Brian Smiley - IN27.716.00333
1379Tim Partin / Jerry Parker - OH913.600.00333
1379Evertt Ailes / Justin Rutledge - IN1333.114.89333
1379Dennis Magoto / Dale Teaney - OH1524.862.97333
1379Trent Ormsby / Mike Novak - IN1221.484.47333
1385Lee Mills / None None - IN819.456.04332
1385James Orr / Daniel Brinegar - IN622.574.85332
1385Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY811.552.50332
1385Kevin Lyons / Jamie Pope - KY1230.531.96332
1385Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN13.343.34332
1385Ron Blad / Matt Blad - KS821.083.17332
1385Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman - IN1427.774.87332
1385Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH1417.560.00332
1393Darrell Green / Gregg Garrison - OH1221.032.85331
1393Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL1424.134.56331
1393Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL1530.084.78331
1393Rick Steiner / None None - FL1539.167.46331
1393Jerry Hurd / Travis Cupp - TN47.712.14331
1393Ralph Maiorano / Anthony Maiorano - IL916.763.35331
1393David Ripa / Johnahan Lotect - NJ1118.973.42331
1393Tyler Bloyd / Kyle Florkey - KY511.272.64331
1393Tim Gray / Austin Gray - WV1215.961.80331
1393Mike Woodham / Della Woodham - KY58.422.86331
1393Eric Mckay / Bruce Nicholson - MI2341.883.16331
1393Andy Afflick / Bobby Holmes - TN1338.664.38331
1393Alfred Goldsberry J / Johnie Decker - KY1014.102.97331
1406Tim Boone / Dennis Swalls - IN36.372.30330
1406Jeremy Daniel / Mike Smith. - MO1432.854.34330
1406Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN1727.002.25330
1406Joel Claybaugh / Rick Hammond - OH1117.822.93330
1406Kyle Knight / Ross Sprague - IN35.532.17330
1406Don Guelzo / Rob Putnam - MI3047.282.00330
1412Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY935.834.90329
1412Jeff Hartrup / Jordan Hartrup - IL716.283.25329
1412Doug Masters / Tommie Williams - IL715.373.26329
1412Mike DuVall / Brian Clark - 1126.854.23329
1412Chris Weiss / Sean Gillenwater - IN2047.544.12329
1412Bubba Loudermilk / William Kidd - KY1010.750.00329
1412Cody Becker / Cody Grapperhaus - IL47.511.94329
1412Tanner Martin / Gavin Grant - KY1017.453.32329
1412Tina Haycraft / Jarrod Haycraft - KY1324.254.18329
1421Tom Goodner / Harry Brown - KY611.604.26328
1421Tj Todd / Tomas Todd - IN1012.446.97328
1421James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY1234.174.30328
1421Jason Booth / Greg Ping - IN1228.404.22328
1421James Ratts / Tyson Kelly - IL1026.061.52328
1421Jerry Fox / John Harper - IN1220.221.92328
1427Eric Theissen / Joe Miller - IN47.371.41327
1427Dave Dickinson / Kenneth Langhauser - IL1228.025.86327
1427Clayton England / Rob Myers - KY1013.111.27327
1427Arden Throop / Alexis Throop - MI2037.863.74327
1431Richard Ellis / Travis Dalton - IN36.942.92326
1431Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster - IL1514.073.36326
1431Doug Austin / Seth Austin - VA1545.354.17326
1431Todd Bunnell / Tim Bunnell - OH1022.673.13326
1431Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH1216.351.91326
1431Tommy Boles / Kevin Wicelfresh - OH1317.482.56326
1431Curtis Harms / Jason Keim - IL35.072.98326
1438Randy Findley / Craig Obermeier - KY1223.433.18325
1438Jeremiah Davis Ky08 / Evan Davis - KY927.304.84325
1438Larry Page / Steve Sheridan - IL920.252.98325
1438Lonnie Bowlin / Jordan Bowlin - IL1538.075.45325
1438Justin Scherer / Tony Gaither - IL1222.903.81325
1438Scott Stiltner / Josh Hale - VA1642.716.70325
1438Tyler Hatcher / Greg Chesnut - VA721.835.54325
1438Marc Thomas / Steve Pyle - KY1236.475.06325
1446Brock Isaac / Cole Mckinney - IL1725.702.71324
1446Chris Robinson / Justin White - KY69.991.04324
1446Myron Higbie / Randy Turpin - IN918.850.00324
1446Jacob White / Derek Coomer - IN814.022.58324
1446Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN823.634.49324
1446Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH1119.332.34324
1446Joshua Young / David Studzinski - OH1826.224.18324
1453Steve May / Pat Barbard - IL1119.503.46323
1453Gary Taylor / Cliff Robinson - TN1021.122.00323
1453Kevin Davis / John l. Davis - IN814.614.33323
1453Jim Hillger / Jerry Leeth - 1326.155.29323
1453Michael Ball / Chris Brogli - KY87.460.00323
1458Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN44.151.19322
1458Matthew Collins / Marty Edmonson - KY1433.914.04322
1458Les Horn / None None - IN1320.443.40322
1458Charlie Land / Bruce Catt - IN614.394.15322
1458Cody Hollingsworth / Rick Hollingsworth - IN1127.404.40322
1463Nolan Fitch / Chrisley Toler - KY1135.845.02321
1463Chris Sledge / Dan Sledge - IL1838.260.00321
1463Kenny Hemmen / Paul Driver - MO1021.600.00321
1463David Sullivan / Don Tomlinson - KY1016.980.00321
1463Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN918.582.90321
1463Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN924.755.26321
1469Larry Sisk / Aaron Sisk - IN1019.872.84320
1469Kevin Brown 2 / Wade Johnson - KY1528.802.50320
1469Mike Kass / Christopher Haase - KY1328.622.75320
1469Eric Schlange / Rex Linn - KS1120.822.20320
1469Bret Graves / Seth Leighty - MO1021.023.35320
1469Jason Monroe / Jennifer Monroe - IN312.336.34320
1469Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin - IN1027.575.53320
1469Jim Obrien / Justin Obrien - OH2230.563.24320
1469Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH1017.754.23320
1478Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN1024.305.70319
1478Kevin Wells Oh / Herb Parks - OH915.670.00319
1480Robert Mcbride / Mike Hinkle - MO1429.830.00318
1480Adam Bast / Louis Allen - KY1528.112.74318
1480Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY1017.563.09318
1483Greg Martin 2 / Charlie Sunderland - KY717.473.50317
1483J.q. Halteman / Brad Genetti - IL1027.134.30317
1483Stuart Briggs / Keith Kissinger - MO1340.204.49317
1483Ronnie Constant / Adam Clamme - IN927.206.20317
1483Tony Wilson / Bob Kerske Jr. - IL924.725.40317
1483Cody Smiley / Mark Smiley - KY1120.443.28317
1489Bill Walker / Buck Bate - IL1431.920.00316
1489Billy Stanton / Bill Stanton - TN412.814.54316
1489Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN1336.114.64316
1489Coty Camp / Dalton Camp - NJ811.784.12316
1489Mike Bailey / Austin Lipscomb - IN1222.710.00316
1494Korey Gilliland / Kerry Gilliland - KY713.752.73315
1494Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1217.332.90315
1494Tyler Gaver / Todd Gaver - NE916.080.00315
1494Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner - IL1228.413.74315
1498Russ Dorsey / James Miller - IN2039.323.59314
1498Scott Gamache / Ken Gamache - MA1524.542.91314
1498Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz - IN57.321.78314
1498Troy Hollowell / J. d. Merritt - KY1334.032.02314
1502Rick Pollard / Randy Williams - OH710.352.15313
1503Herbie Phelps / Gale Phelps - KY68.322.12312
1503Steve Neal / Dale Neal - IN510.702.49312
1503Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN826.525.18312
1503Billy Nave / Ronnie Lewis - TN47.882.83312
1507Tim Simpson / Gunnar Simpson - KY36.132.45311
1507Keith Cook / Chris ky Johnson - KY917.862.37311
1507Jeremy Young / Bryan Getz - OH710.910.00311
1507Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL920.732.29311
1511Tyler Gibson / Coy Gibson - KY1021.235.97310
1511Chase Hall / Raine Anderson - IN513.473.38310
1511Mike k Portis / Scott Saxon - KY1646.204.37310
1514Douglas Usina / Ryan Cannon - IN1536.835.11308
1514Jeff k Defew / Chad Barrett - KY1027.596.15308
1516Kent Isler / Eric Fischer - IN24.142.18307
1516Brock Moran / Caleb Oliver - KY1127.214.47307
1516Dennis Watts / William Byrd - IN36.402.32307
1516Bobby Doolin / Travis Doolin - IN920.403.80307
1516Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton - OH811.410.00307
1516Larry Pijut / Scott Scheich - IL811.742.02307
1522Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY613.643.77306
1522Chris Rearden / Blake Rearden - KY916.103.49306
1522Rob Roshon / Garrett Roshon - TN48.583.10306
1522Jerry Kline / Jerry Kline2 - IN36.213.49306
1526Ron (ronnie) Frazier / Dewayne (don) Tyrie - KY817.892.77305
1526Lee e Roberts / Michelle Roberts - IN1541.155.27305
1526Phil Miller-oh / Fred Burkhart - OH1420.432.53305
1526Jody Blackburn / Darak Blackburn - IN2312.752.13305
1530Richard Baldwin / Steven Harden - IN36.743.27304
1530Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley - IN1229.363.21304
1532Cole Bebout / Wesley Lasher - KY918.293.27303
1532Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing - MO69.642.66303
1534Eddie Mcdevitt / Sean O'neill - TN510.641.53302
1534Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer - KY915.713.75302
1534Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY1130.464.51302
1534Brian Liming / John Liming - IN711.951.33302
1534Jeff Mills / Terry Hughes - VA814.953.14302
1534Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH1310.461.86302
1540Ben Miller / Charlie Craycraft - KY49.293.40301
1540Jim Sanson / Jim Hewlett - IL1023.326.13301
1540Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN522.306.48301
1540Kevin Stainbrook / Brad Nordholt - IN1019.142.14301
1540Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN1017.150.00301
1540Clint Groover / Brandon Riggle - IN617.365.69301
1546Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN511.663.54300
1546Bryan Elmore / None None - KY12.742.74300
1546Jake Henderson / Ray Cairus - MO1022.181.58300
1546Robert Skaggs / Devan Skaggs - IN1736.825.74300
1546Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN1039.015.44300
1546Dustin Gross / Darren Gross - IL00.000.00300
1546David Prater / Eli Prater - OH2440.343.57300
1546Martin Coffey / Gayle Coffey - IN46.702.00300
1546Steve Floyd / Cole Floyd (tn) - OH00.000.00300
1546Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH00.000.00300
1556Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty - KY15.805.80299
1556Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson - TN1031.345.11299
1556Jeff Nowland / Brian McKay - 1430.543.50299
1556James Powell / Alex Moore - IL514.514.10299
1560David Breeden / Anthony Guffie - TN1547.205.99298
1560Brandon Lopossa / Dan Maynard - IN725.676.55298
1560Rusty Low / Jacob Low - IN1233.643.86298
1560Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH915.904.23298
1560Jeff Denny / Aaron Denny - MI1534.892.66298
1565Justin Faucett / Kloie Faucett - MO1535.123.70297
1565Johnny Gibbs / Derek Decoursey - KY824.024.69297
1565Jesse Painter-mo / Cole Painter - MO59.642.32297
1565Trey Hudson / John Kingsley - MO924.984.38297
1565Jeff Joyce / Michael Alexander - KY2065.096.46297
1565Eric Cantrell / Chalmer Adams - KY1010.942.00297
1565Chris Douglas / Russel Hosick - KY1541.534.77297
1565Jake Thornbury / Doug Jessee - KY1118.393.28297
1573Toby Peters / Mike Bozeman - VA1334.065.78296
1573Mark Vest / Jason Shuy - KY616.655.32296
1573John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL813.940.00296
1573Mike Margason / Chris Keen - IN1423.842.07296
1577Peyton Coleman / Thomas Flanary - KY1436.703.54295
1577Dustan Jones / Sydney Shackelford - KY912.452.00295
1577Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN1558.996.20295
1577Matt Bryan / Chad Porter - KY1231.687.01295
1577Sammy Creech / Charles Welch - KY413.266.41295
1577Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1519.701.82295
1577Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN917.053.36295
1577Ralph Ross / Mike Willis - IN510.002.55295
1577Andy Szwajkowski / None None - IN1330.484.74295
1577Brent Pogue / Aj Horvath - KY1438.145.10295
1587Daniel Taylor / Andy Smith - TN1556.655.50294
1587Rob Moser / Gabe Blanton - IN1827.632.26294
1587Keith White / Kelvin White - KY514.063.74294
1587Mike Long / Jeff Johnson - WV1526.453.70294
1587Keelan Roach / None None - KS814.862.78294
1587Dennis Feurer / Jason Smith Il-04 - IL47.732.86294
1593Chris Jones - Ky / Micah Chessor - KY717.243.90293
1593Terry Barrett / John Hurt - TN49.904.51293
1593Dianna Montgomery / Eric Montgomery - TN512.473.75293
1593Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1547.954.48293
1593Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN924.023.63293
1593Steve Honchell / Chris Osborne2 - KY88.562.07293
1593Casey Jones / Jacob Jones - KY512.964.65293
1593Mark e. Stewart / Coty Mixner - IL1528.612.52293
1593Jeff Berger / Kenneth Voelkerding - IL79.561.00293
1593Brian Watts / Bray Watts - KY913.762.96293
1603Chris Thomas (ky11) / Tyler Elliott - KY1012.973.30292
1603Rick Turner / Brandon Turner - IN36.632.43292
1603Mark Hargis / Joshua Hardy - KY611.312.46292
1603Jason Rihm / Forrestt Rihm - IN24.152.29292
1603Gary Martin #2 / Peyton Martin - KY1542.504.00292
1603Rodney Gibbs / Jordan Gibbs - OH68.370.00292
1603Christopher Hester / Jessica Hester - IN411.594.00292
1603David Long 2 / Luke Long - WV1124.124.30292
1603Jon Holloway / Mark Payne - IN1332.143.95292
1603Houston Smith / Scott Brison - TN1549.266.11292
1603Kenny Mcgar / John Boyd - KY2066.555.68292
1603Steve Smallwood / Jordon Smallwood - KY815.883.05292
1615Kyle Smith I / Rick Chappell - TN1139.935.18291
1615Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN825.486.05291
1615Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH714.373.37291
1615Chad Brown / Eric Adamski - IL49.210.00291
1615Mike Horning / Chris s Lawson - IN1522.130.00291
1615Larry j Underwood / Jay Underwood - MO511.473.50291
1615Danny Shepard / Chris Spruill - KS712.692.23291
1615Richard Estes / Alex Hinton - KY1227.504.00291
1615Blake Blann / Rory Riley - IN1120.072.76291
1624Aaron Ellis / Prestin Sherman - OH22.631.35290
1624Gary t Powell / Gary a Powell - KY1122.705.82290
1624Zach Smith / Charles Smith - KY49.302.90290
1624Roger Cook / Corey Cook - MO1554.114.99290
1624Ronnie Burdette / Shane Allison - KY2462.803.42290
1624Mike Lowry / Randall Argo - KY614.260.00290
1624Zachary Hartnagel / Jarrod Kolesa - IL1230.595.49290
1631David Powell / Joe Powell - IN35.972.64289
1631Isaac Broughton / J.t. Simmons - KY22.971.67289
1631Shaun Diltz / Collin Childers - IL1223.855.25289
1631Matthew Poss / Austin Brown Yth - TN1542.240.00289
1631Jim Anderson / Roger l. Brugger - TN24.240.00289
1631Paul Killebrew / David Lee - FL1331.124.47289
1631Sonny Denniston / Troy Whitaker - KY622.194.89289
1631Terry Swart / Charles Lane - OK1539.944.62289
1631David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN1542.124.93289
1631Ray Labarre / Richard Labarre - MA1531.083.64289
1631David m. Chandler / Danell Mckinney - KY1220.353.79289
1631Ray Repass / Justin Finch - VA611.462.76289
1643Jesse Fosbrink / None None - IN515.404.78288
1643Tony Beal / Jack Beal - 38.134.03288
1643Byron Ray / Chris Freeman - IN813.392.55288
1643Ronnie Curry / Ken Curry - KY10.800.80288
1643Brock Black / Dwayne Turpen - IN915.102.64288
1643William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN11.671.67288
1643Craig Cowan / Travis Cockburn - IL1221.673.44288
1643Jesse Mannausau / Cory Courter - MI1935.002.92288
1643Ken Waisner / Brad Parsons In - IN1530.323.22288
1643Justin Ralph / Roger Ralph - MI1936.704.02288
1653Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY716.783.00287
1653Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH916.800.00287
1653Ben Wolfinbarger / Perry Wolfinbarger - MO1329.393.83287
1653Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace - TN1346.354.96287
1653Gary Marshall / Tim Jones 2 - AR1227.083.04287
1653Gene Webster / Mark Webster - KY1115.102.60287
1653Brian Stivers / Cody Harlow - KY77.570.00287
1653Larry Pratt / Jimmy Pratt - IN69.792.09287
1653Jason Hartmann / Anna Dunaway - OH33.040.92287
1653Michael Cockrell / Michael Cockrell Jr - KY1417.593.94287
1653Daniel Crockett / Robby Ervin - TN723.134.59287
1653Jd Powell / Darin Powell - IN2628.985.02287
1653Mark Burton Ky / Brett Burton - KY1332.303.89287
1653John Loesche / Stewart Loesche - IL34.862.51287
1653James Wilkins / Scott Arflack - KY38.714.06287
1653Roger Weakly / Ryan Weakly - 1120.732.92287
1669Ed Bauer / Robert Garner - IN413.244.53286
1669Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN1337.663.88286
1669Hunter Fite / Christopher Clark - TN1039.477.01286
1669Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO1540.724.24286
1669Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye - TN1552.125.20286
1669Kristopher Mullins / Jim Lawson - KY1211.792.87286
1669Scott Walz / Nick Walz - KY65.102.00286
1669Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht - KY611.290.00286
1669Adrian Farrow / Jermy Davis - VA610.301.99286
1669Nicholas Neeley / Brian Mize - KY1114.972.92286
1679Greg Campbell / Randy Robinson - OH1125.364.12285
1679Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN1122.912.87285
1679B.j. Everett / Bobby Everett - TN1336.333.60285
1679Andrew Matuszak / Brian Bemis - IN1240.625.18285
1679Gary Dye / Eddie Smith 8 - VA13.053.05285
1679Brandon Houston / None None - KY1120.071.02285
1679Pat Baker / Mike r Baker - KY1543.864.57285
1679Scott Beard / Hunter Beard - IN1522.503.18285
1679Cory Showalter / Curt Cox - IN1126.404.40285
1688Stan Green / None None - MO1333.645.04284
1688Michael Morrison / Nick Mcguire - KY1429.712.50284
1688Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler - IN614.806.93284
1688Roy Browning / Derick Bucannan - KY24.643.02284
1688Shawn Burton / Bart Grider - IN920.805.76284
1688Chris Wiedemann / Eric Filburn - KY1428.954.18284
1688Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall - KY1120.033.75284
1688Jeremy Allaway / Isaac Delbosque - IL710.142.66284
1696Steven Sherrill / Bailey Sherrill - IN36.072.33283
1696Tim Thurman / Larry Hall - TN1229.685.86283
1696Mike Gowen / Jr Gowen - KY919.373.40283
1696Cody Grider / Matt Jones-mo - MO1538.514.09283
1696Tim Allen2 / Paul Hager - MO1534.395.13283
1696Dustin Riggs / Dakota Ball - IN1228.593.40283
1696Jeff Arnold / Bryan Coats - KY911.971.49283
1696Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY56.652.79283
1696Pat Mccarthy / Jason Rossiter - IN117.660.76283
1696Jacob Rothgeb / Dan Rothgeb - VA1125.344.18283
1706Jim Seifert / Michael Ritter - IL918.606.30282
1706Eric Herbert / Joey Zellers - IN67.231.45282
1706Frankie Osborne / Caleb Carnes - KY714.003.56282
1706Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY1230.354.87282
1706Quintin Zornes / Shane Missi - IN1225.952.70282
1706Pat White / Billy Senters - OH1126.366.30282
1706Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN21.570.84282
1706Matt Willett / Keith Willett - OH1432.905.95282
1706Adam Montani / Jimmy Caffrey - MA1531.414.01282
1715Jason Adams 2 / Ying Adams - KY33.611.39281
1715Don Snyder / Tim Brown - IN49.532.94281
1715Chris Allen / Bill Buckner - IN712.091.96281
1715Tom Goodner / Rick Woods - KY812.482.24281
1715Steve Thursby / Phil Cox Il. - IL416.075.23281
1715Jason Oneill / John j Ryan - IN26.514.59281
1715Justin Rusher / Tyler Obrien - IN1022.044.85281
1715Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson - TN1230.064.33281
1715Rick Byrnes / Earl Sigley - IL1224.424.58281
1715Chuck Kasinger / Kerry Selby - KY1441.470.00281
1725Joe Slemer / Butch Revelle - IL614.800.00280
1725Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN711.053.80280
1725Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY823.624.10280
1725Billy Damron / J.d. Mounce - KY718.384.14280
1725Josh Bates / Kyle Travis - TN1024.814.21280
1725Brandon Rummel / Justin Delk - MO1431.863.39280
1725Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN518.016.06280
1725Todd Buckingham / Steve Dickerson - KY1226.723.24280
1725Dave Dickey / Russell Wells - OH1316.182.82280
1725Jacob Vollmer / Kevin Bramblett - KY614.362.79280
1725Chris Dotson / Tobe Bradshaw - TN23.572.37280
1725Tyler Smith / Justin Berry - IN822.414.29280
1725Jack Doan / Jon Schoonover - IL1129.544.74280
1725James Butler / Mary Butler - IN1026.612.84280
1739Ryan Jordan / Mike Scott - MO1530.643.57279
1739Joshua Harned / Adam Pierce - MO1128.640.00279
1739Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard - TN1027.334.71279
1739Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings - MO1535.045.24279
1739Treg Jones / None None - FL1018.024.02279
1739Kevin Eidson / Josh Walker - TN1228.264.62279
1739Jason Booth / Jonathon Booth - IN514.235.30279
1739Derrik Cornett / Oj Cornett - IN23.011.65279
1739Luke Foli / Chris Gates - IN817.363.70279
1739Matt Szczoczarz / Dan Pratt - RI1326.453.98279
1739Kevin Rogan / Kevin Healy - IL1426.292.26279
1739David Harris Wv / Kevin Mann - WV1113.861.70279
1739Jeff Dodd / Ron Maxwell - IN1434.865.39279
1739Joe y Young / Randy Mitchell - VA1228.240.00279
1753Steve Prunty / Tina Prunty - KY1122.374.49278
1753Jon Boatright / Marty Martin - KY1023.723.86278
1753Cory Cook / Perry Cook - KY511.083.91278
1753Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN812.451.97278
1753Jim Shinn / Andy Jones - DE1113.171.85278
1753Benji Griffith / Jeff Lambert - TN1031.185.00278
1753Kevin Rogers / Kyle Massingill - KY77.531.79278
1753Jim Root / Kyle Root - IN2613.293.05278
1761Pete Saraf / None None - FL1428.525.31277
1761Andrew Hanson / Carson Hanson - KY410.603.78277
1761Fred Sizemore / Jessie Arnold - KY1335.310.00277
1761Kyle Boman-mo1 / None None - MO1019.681.48277
1761Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY821.394.26277
1761Joe Yoder / Andrew Hoffman - KS816.913.96277
1761Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles - IN58.131.44277
1761Greg Mullins / Cole Hess - IL1325.990.00277
1761Dennis Reardon / Orrie Tucker - MA1425.443.26277
1761Mike Gentile / Ben Schuete - IL915.713.71277
1761Brian Carroll / Robby Hand - KY717.754.21277
1772Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore - TN613.854.30276
1772Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL1025.654.64276
1772Troy Pendygraft / Tyler Pendygraft - IN1023.865.97276
1772Mike Bowling / Mike Bowling Ii - IN56.522.00276
1772Daniel Johnson Tn / Drew Boggs - TN1226.183.99276
1772John P Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY312.084.60276
1772Michael Fleener / Chris Brockmeyer - IL710.693.15276
1772Brad Hancock / Trey Collins - IL811.102.29276
1772Barry Joy / Randy Banes - IL1536.254.80276
1781Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1122.993.22275
1781Pete Bayerle / Jason Sullivan - KY610.960.00275
1781Charlie Garver / James White - IN519.715.71275
1781Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN1116.101.84275
1781William Cool / Cooper Brady - WV77.251.25275
1786Keith Frederiksen / Larry Nealy - IL818.642.91274
1786Larry Vanmeter Jr / Bart Catlett - KY714.703.24274
1786Jimmy Moore / Ken Smith - TN1535.852.95274
1786Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri - TN23.992.01274
1786Ryan Knifley / Todd White - KY1228.695.95274
1786Kevin Jackson / Bryan Jackson - MO1227.332.68274
1786Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY512.773.37274
1786Logan Johnson / Bruce Lerud - IN89.492.02274
1786Hunter Colwall / Colton Wreede - OH1222.543.22274
1786Don Shaffer / Larry Hull - IL915.912.09274
1786Chris Besselman / Jerry Turner - KY711.372.72274
1786Corey Sandschafer / Hunter Sandschafer - IL1332.494.29274
1798Darrell Wilson / Chris b Johnson - KY718.493.63273
1798Marty Norton / Mike Whitfill - KY56.741.91273
1798Clay Elliott / Jeff Boone - KY924.141.73273
1798Jeffrey Acton / Bradley Acton - IN22.611.33273
1798Alan Sallee / Jarret Riggs - KY614.624.53273
1798Jeremy Knepp / John Knepp - IN514.224.53273
1798Scott Shaw / Brian Beaty - IL1227.984.83273
1798William Harless / Michael Ols - WV1011.501.13273
1798Carl Hoskins / Carl Sanders - OH2128.322.77273
1798Milton Hammons / Jace Hammons - KY1425.743.87273
1808Phillip Germagliotti / Shane Campbell - IL921.440.00272
1808Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN814.932.05272
1808Bradley Willis / Bradley Stephens - KY1225.940.00272
1808Don Sanders / Chris Fondren - TN928.014.56272
1808Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett - TN1131.144.39272
1808Shaun York / Tyler a Smith - IN1135.355.68272
1808Jody Richey / Ron Dunlap - KY928.574.93272
1808Johnny Travis / John e Travis - IL1129.170.00272
1808Edd Penrod / Eddie Penrod - IL918.164.56272
1808Gary Singleton / Edward Gettys - TN310.384.68272
1818Aaron Walters / Trent Wilson - IN714.334.11271
1818Shea Snodgrass / Mike Cooper - MO1433.702.72271
1818Nolan Smith / Eric Smith - IN22.391.30271
1818Mike Seal / Niwa Teruaki - IN1531.520.00271
1818Andy Atkins / Ryan Taylor - IN35.900.00271
1818Todd Scott / Gary Ruxer - OH23.050.00271
1818Josh Fields / James Fields - IN23.241.90271
1825Steven Greene / Jeff Bucherl - IN620.334.61270
1825Philp Risinger / Ronnie Bowman - KY620.714.53270
1825Brandon Purkal / Tom Pahs - IN1419.651.64270
1825Zack Wojtowicz / Tyler Zschiedrich - IN1234.744.58270
1825Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo - IN716.823.53270
1830Lance Sheets / Josh Medlock - KY1329.574.64269
1830Brandon Edel / Duane Edel - TN920.943.81269
1830Keith Claridge / Nick Pierce - IN721.995.87269
1830Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp - OH713.603.05269
1830Mark Dunn / Dustin Wisehart - IN916.833.05269
1830Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis - KY918.612.75269
1830Barry Hayward / Jeff Hayward - OH1426.800.00269
1830Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble - TN1334.454.64269
1838Todd Dixon / Brian Dolne - IN48.092.44268
1838Bob Atchison / David Dobill - IL1122.552.29268
1838Steve Mull / Mike Sircy - TN822.204.22268
1838Thomas Sloan / Kevin Robertson - IL714.380.00268
1838Wayne Bloemer / Jack Bloemer - IL1525.953.30268
1843Karl Tallman / Chris Young - IL412.725.04267
1843Dalton Wesley / Paul Worthey - IL1025.890.00267
1843John Carroll . / Johnathon Carroll - TN1125.103.67267
1843Richard Wilson / Ricky Looney - TN511.373.53267
1843Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY514.750.00267
1843Gary Ingram / Shawn Cloud - IN25.253.54267
1843Gordon Summers / Mark 1 Cooper - KY1332.664.12267
1843Michael Wooten / Jake Pentecost - TN59.810.00267
1843Josh Corwin / Ryan Blevins Oh - OH34.961.61267
1843Bruce Gottschalk / Andrea Pfister - OH45.160.00267
1843William Heady / Nathan Smith - KY1440.044.31267
1843Danny Barksdale / Jeff Barksdale - TN1136.995.78267
1843Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon - TN719.944.93267
1843Kogan Wilkerson / Cody Landrum - IN814.111.90267
1857Pete Swords / Russell Vandiver - IN1324.832.89266
1857Braxton Day / Cameron Lane - IN1015.092.00266
1857Joel Hadley / Andrew Hadley - KY716.832.86266
1857Mike Pierce / Gary Robertson - OH69.512.61266
1857Ronald Mccain / Kevin Beutler - MI1324.263.46266
1862Robert Schmitt / Casey Sharp - IN37.472.74265
1862Brandon Hill 1 / Terry Hill 1 - IL1223.273.68265
1862Chris Clutts / Trey Topp - IL1326.587.20265
1862Michael Lorden / None None - TN619.024.33265
1862Gary Bryant / Danny Stikeleather - IN916.580.00265
1862Scott Ham / Ryan Armstrong - IL1023.930.00265
1868Jim Williams-in / Raleigh Morris - IN612.702.55264
1868Derrick Payne / Stephen Becht - IN38.163.96264
1868Mike Hodges / Brad Scarberry - TN1323.525.58264
1868Timothy Johnson / Lane Johnson - OH1721.831.96264
1868Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper - IL510.562.13264
1873Paul Toedte / Dave Decker - IL39.473.41263
1873Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon - KY612.292.78263
1873Ed Merkley / Mike Oeding - IN416.416.34263
1873Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason - KY1126.745.07263
1873Duane Snyder / None None - KY721.404.06263
1873Michael Hodges / Brad Scarberry - OH814.085.28263
1873Tyler Martin (1) / Gary Martin #2 - KY1858.506.75263
1880Grace Masters / Frank Masters - MO513.293.28262
1880Korey Gilliland / Kasey Gilliland - KY814.593.62262
1880Kelly Dorman Ky / John Carnes - KY1227.150.00262
1880Daniel Mercer / Jeremy Teague - KY614.993.40262
1880George Carter / Jeff Hale - IN36.302.40262
1885Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL46.820.00261
1885T.c. Woodard / Jimmy Cartwright - TN1122.380.00261
1885Pete Harrison / James Shade - KY512.504.12261
1885Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN1325.105.00261
1885Dale Foster / Scott Rice - IL817.985.53261
1890Greg Davis / Denise Davis - KY811.761.97260
1890Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY715.573.60260
1890Jay Housh / Matt Bush - KY1017.072.37260
1890Dustin Dockery / Beau Mueller - KY48.572.80260
1890Richard Butler / Jody Tabor - KY1129.453.76260
1890Brad Kell / John Morris - KY925.634.78260
1890Ben Cherry / Jeff Story - TN929.775.03260
1897Kenny Mcdowell / Wayne Miller - KY48.622.86259
1897Clint Daugherty / Gary Conley - KY713.980.00259
1897Ralph Roeper / John Johnson - OH911.311.98259
1897Jim Panosh / Jimmy Panosh - KY1025.913.90259
1901Jeff West / Charles Hickman - IN25.373.50258
1901Cory Showalter / Mike Legear - IN1222.920.00258
1901Drew Nichols / Robert Little - OH1216.530.00258
1904Brook Johnson / Jack Johnson - IN1736.154.45257
1904Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / James Hellums - IN13.003.00257
1904Josh Marchinoski / Brian Bell - KY925.725.09257
1904Mitch Greenwood / Mike Dilliha - KY615.622.88257
1904Leonard Pyles / Justin Cross - OH1014.592.44257
1904Ryan Pfau / Adam Knies - IN1029.394.06257
1904Chuck Nettleton / Scott Cox - In - IN36.222.34257
1904Lee Hobby / Don Merideth - KY514.104.62257
1912Clark Bozell / Clare Bozell - IN512.703.54256
1912Scott Hutchings / David Hutchings - IN716.802.60256
1914James Kelly / Steve Tucker - MO817.972.23255
1914Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford - KY1025.763.87255
1914Dean Caudill / Dustin Parson - IL1424.454.55255
1914Zack Dyke / Carey Hayden - IN1641.303.71255
1914James Siders / Caleb Siders - OH1014.193.31255
1914Rodney Rowe / None None - KY24.612.92255
1914Alex Watts / Eric Brough - MI1936.203.74255
1921Dennis Robbins / Jerry Walker - IL1218.282.19254
1921Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL1017.900.00254
1921Mark Houba / Logan Houba - IL1020.283.42254
1924Ric Mckanna / Allen Elmore - IN1423.352.30253
1924Chad Hess / Josh Kelly - IL1119.962.47253
1924J.d. Brewer / Richard a. Wilson - OH810.261.64253
1924Greg Thacker / Eric Thacker - OH1116.190.00253
1924Jeremy Wallace / Tom Decker - IL911.482.30253
1929Richard Tyner / Joshua Tyner - IN35.972.58252
1929Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY416.825.65252
1929Phillip Wollebeck / Corey Wollebeck - OH1217.060.00252
1929Clay Dennewitz / Jr Stouffer - OH1220.043.69252
1933Cody Englert / Alex Rogier - IN517.805.65251
1933Clyde Legear / Charles Moore - IN716.404.10251
1933Bryan Bayer / Jarred Metje - IL1324.522.06251
1936Larry Skaggs / Marilou Skaggs - KY67.481.95250
1936Tony Bratcher / Glenn Bratcher - KY00.000.00250
1936Mitch Green / Brian Hall - KY00.000.00250
1936Justin Allen / Byron Dozier - KY00.000.00250
1936Jayson Arnold / Eric Jackson - KY00.000.00250
1936Drew Proffitt / Chris Dillander - KY00.000.00250
1936David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton - IN00.000.00250
1936Jerid Hert / Kyle Cross - IN00.000.00250
1936Daniel Burden / Shane Adkisson - KY920.134.11250
1936Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY1121.991.95250
1936Barry Wright / David Townsend - IN00.000.00250
1936Edward Helf Jr / Edwards Helf Sr - IL109.270.00250
1936Rick Baker / Larry Sharp - VA921.754.50250
1936Rusty Reichardt / Mike Marlen - IL916.614.97250
1950Louis Thompson / Tommy Thompson - KS37.353.44249
1950Stephen Highfield / Stacey Thomas - VA611.902.30249
1950B.j. Everett / Colby Hesson - TN1029.705.23249
1950Mark Gardner / Craig Gardner - IN814.672.72249
1954Tony Rummage / Linda Rummage - KY67.741.92248
1954David Goestenkors / Scott Emmert - MO1022.260.00248
1954Ken Vicchio / None None - TN1033.295.84248
1954Nathan Moore / Mason Moore - KY1031.630.00248
1954David Mclimore (1) / Shane Thompson - KY916.764.88248
1954Tim Maupin / Chris Bortlein - IN1023.530.00248
1954Randy Taylor-2 / Austin Huxhold - IN817.302.30248
1954Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer - TN818.403.63248
1962Bob Coughlin / Robert Coughlin - VA1032.933.33247
1962Greg Mcdavid / Joe Leonard - TN516.734.03247
1962John Newby / Steve Newby - KY615.773.90247
1962Jim Krider / Daniel Arndt - IN1021.090.00247
1966Mark Vest / Melissa Vest - KY38.095.08245
1966Dave Whittaker / Jeffery Smith - IN924.454.69245
1968Dave Carroll / Coty Fowler - KY718.184.14244
1968Michael Carden / Nathan Clark - KY711.162.02244
1968Chester Craycraft / Chris Craycraft - KY311.627.54244
1968Ethan Hill / Seth Hill - IN514.884.23244
1968James Fulton / Luke Fulton - OH810.080.00244
1973Justin Lee / Chris Smyser - IN12.692.69243
1973Richard Arnold / Robert Arnold - IN11.851.85243
1975Tim Jones 2 / Jerry Jones 2 - MO47.722.28242
1975Tony Sexton / Zach Sexton - KY79.692.79242
1975Byron Wright / Chris Doss - VA819.335.23242
1975Roy Arnold / Tim Threlkeld - IL56.502.00242
1979Mike Stone / Jordan Stone - KY1749.774.61241
1979Jason Watts / Jared Watts - KY33.871.30241
1981Frosty Younker / Craig Anderson - TN36.352.65240
1981Patrick Dwyer / Aidan Dwyer - IN310.153.81240
1981Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL1218.352.40240
1981Justin Grunkemeyer / Zack Fisk - IN516.345.02240
1981Shawn Jennings / Michael Deconcini - IL815.401.64240
1981Bob Taylor / Nicholas Exman - OH56.201.62240
1987George Seymour / Ron Gill - IN35.261.47239
1987John Hanes / Eric Wiethop - MO1029.324.28239
1987Colin Overmeyer / Mark Caselton Jr. - IL1027.073.74239
1987Shane Mitchell / Sam Conrad - IN924.710.00239
1987Brian Robbins / Roger Grimes - KY310.755.06239
1987Nick Beagle / Michael Wenning - IN24.693.36239
1987Josh Sawyer / David Williams2 - IN45.331.50239
1987Travis Butler / Sean Frost - TN37.273.06239
1995Dave Nauert / Jordan Nauert - IN515.073.74238
1995Gary Peterson2 / Ryan Rutherford - IN38.143.62238
1995David Haft / Don Bergner - OH24.782.69238
1998Danny Bricker / None None - KS515.743.96237
1998James Woodruff / Amy Woodruff - TN718.873.49237
2000Ed Epplin / Luke Epplin - IL1026.105.18236
2000Trent Eidson / Jeremy Mcfarlin - TN47.002.58236
2000Gary Hutchison / Kaden Devore - IL612.542.85236
2000Doug Napier / Kenny Mitchell - OH1023.154.97236
2000Rob Robinson / Ethan Robinson - VA48.610.00236
2005Bob Bueltmann / Dave Bueltmann - MO918.233.71235
2005Matthew Giordano / Michael Giordano Sr. - NJ912.793.25235
2005Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke Jr. - IN35.482.26235
2005Lee Estel / Eric Carruthers - IL412.473.69235
2009Charlie Harrelson / Logan Murphy - FL1023.423.95232
2010Jason Booth / Jackson Booth - IN613.042.74231
2010David Kingery / Sandra Kingery - OH12.152.15231
2010Greg Martin3 / Ed Taipalus - IN36.252.81231
2013Matt York / Evan York - OH98.911.17230
2014Andrew Bailey / None None - TN26.964.09228
2014Aaron Burkhead / Taylor Jolly - KY817.833.17228
2014Rick Crawford / Brody Crawford - MO1022.943.07228
2014Alex Redwine / Dan Hechler - OH1926.370.00228
2018Mike Chandler / Clayton Chandler - MO510.783.08227
2018Heinz Kalkhoff / Kean Schnieber - IN814.280.00227
2018Jesse Koeller / Gunter Lautensleger - OH814.280.00227
2021Micah Martin / Lee Martin - TN510.891.66226
2021Terry Cheever / Cody Cheever - IN621.005.19226
2023Alex Motsinger / Phillip Whitehead - IL614.032.56225
2023Mike Hacker .b / Kyle Dougherty1 - IN00.000.00225
2025Jim Benne / Tim Bolt - TN24.132.18224
2025John Scalf / John Lovin - OH34.301.33224
2025Mark Arthur / Heath Russell - MO917.893.36224
2025Eric Disselkamp / Brandon Combs - KY711.362.03224
2029Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN13.863.86223
2029Adam Kozuszek / Justin Campell - IN45.231.51223
2029Troy Lowery / Ethan Huge - IL1123.150.00223
2032Chance Davis / Cody Geiger - MO1021.372.94222
2032Robert Poter / Tony Porter - MO1021.370.00222
2034Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN36.401.90220
2035Eric Hall / Logan Duffer - TN38.274.32219
2035Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler - IN33.931.46219
2037Tony Kirk (ky) / Jake Ramsey - KY13.263.26218
2037Mike Wertheimer / Jamie Wertheimer - MO619.635.28218
2037Jared Shelton / Austin Marshall - IN610.712.46218
2040David Wright / Tyler Mitchell - IN718.844.59217
2041Daniel Rosenwinkel / Johnny Mouretides - IN35.442.75216
2041Scott Pugh / Tammy Pugh - OH47.502.40216
2043Steve Bauer / Brad Lundsford - IN715.652.86215
2044Dennis e. Wilson / Ethan d. Wilson - IN23.452.19214
2044Terry Duncan / Jerry Boyd - KY37.773.14214
2044Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH810.711.62214
2047Tim Coe / Hink Hinkle - IN1023.613.68213
2048John Babb / Aaron Himes - TN35.351.96212
2049Derek Decoursey / Gabe Decoursey - KY36.442.74209
2050Reid Strobl / Logan Hensley - IN22.222.22208
2051Jody Draper / Chris Weiss Va - VA59.302.70207
2052Bryan Sparks / Brad Sparks - IN1017.192.16202
2053Josh Volkart / Tyler Benton - SD1040.075.32200
2053Venson Newsom / Chris Hill - IL00.000.00200
2053Wayne Smelser / Chris Lewis Va-02 - VA1019.973.15200
2053Roger Bickers / Tony Osterman - IN00.000.00200
2053Thomas Thompson Va-02 / Matt Spangler - VA1019.343.77200
2053Duston Blevns / None None - AR1030.523.78200
2059John Webb / Ron Shearer - KY1018.722.98199
2059Hunter Grounds / Addison Eggertsen - IL929.193.54199
2059Chet Bryan / Corey Bryan - KY513.914.37199
2059Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO1040.655.49199
2059Hugh Milby / Dorsey Cole - KY610.682.11199
2059Morgan Tipton / Bryan Baker 2 - KY11.491.49199
2059Andy Johnson / Malachi Helton - IN1015.902.27199
2059Paul Pelston / Maranda Pelston - IN12.802.80199
2059Brian Sopko / Dustin Demack - IL1025.273.58199
2059Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV1019.262.55199
2059Brad Kline / Damion Kline - IN413.123.76199
2059Wade Smith / Craig Rhodes - MI1118.122.72199
2059Chris Scott Mo / Cole Van Horn - MO924.556.07199
2072Wayne Nidiffer / Tony Walker - VA512.764.52198
2072Galen Eidson / Tanner Eidson - TN10.780.78198
2072Jason Bowen / Lucas Bowen - KY918.013.86198
2072Albert Gagliarducci / Andy Chase - CT1026.904.34198
2072Gary Baker / Logan Baker In - IN815.643.74198
2077Harry Ladner / Tyler Guthmiller - SD721.234.67197
2077Byron Wright / Ben Wright - VA23.760.00197
2077Bubba Knowles / Josh Gottschalk - FL12.412.41197
2077Jim Neece / Joe Leonard - TN1037.484.31197
2077Jason Marshall / Lance Buchanan - TN1029.683.44197
2077Kyson Brown / Corbin Lackey - TN23.391.74197
2077Jarrod Haycraft / Ryan Haycraft - KY814.262.60197
2077Harold d Chaney / Kevin Sansom - WV617.154.45197
2077Dave Hurtt / Ethan Michna - OH1216.112.09197
2086Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN614.583.33196
2086Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL1030.894.23196
2086Paul Arckey / Paul Shenep - FL1027.074.74196
2086Damar Dore / None None - SD1031.804.64196
2086Eddie Ball / Kenny Holt - TN922.894.78196
2086Logan Bucher / Robbie Beasley - IN13.123.12196
2086Aaron Spurgeon / Joe Spurgeon - IN28.755.50196
2086Cole Miles / Matt Miller 13 - IN24.802.67196
2086Jason Crain / Maddox Crain - IL58.251.82196
2086Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY923.204.10196
2086Caleb Kuphall / Jon Stewart - WI1837.143.42196
2086Kelly Boldery / Branson Self - IN613.183.82196
2086Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL928.444.87196
2086Brady Bickers / Jordan Covey - KY34.943.18196
2086Jeff Ross / Clay Ross - VA1030.035.07196
2101Todd Buckingham / Karla Buckingham - KY816.893.71195
2101Jill Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN12.742.74195
2101Brian Eickholtz / Derek Robinson - IN37.623.80195
2101Rusty Fox / None None - FL714.930.00195
2101Dylan Carr / Tim Carr - TN39.004.47195
2101Tracy Koontz / None None - IN45.701.93195
2101Kyle Fulk / Jeff Wallen - OH26.784.87195
2101Mike Neal / Timber Neal - KS915.892.82195
2101Perry Edwards / Kyle Marshall - IN37.981.58195
2101Mike Kasalko / Josh Kasalko - IL1019.042.52195
2101Jay Backer / Mike Mcatee - KY514.534.00195
2101Klint Vonfeldt / Jesse Cornell - KS819.203.99195
2101Chuck Judd / Dane Schuler - KY56.521.25195
2114Lou Corner / None None - IN26.530.00194
2114John Templeton / Les Gordon - IL825.054.27194
2114Reid Strobl / George Beiderhake - IN410.234.20194
2114Josh Green / Jenson Miller - IN28.645.40194
2114Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY717.453.85194
2114Timmy Gribbins / Jared Pittman - KY513.162.92194
2120Jerry Driskill / Larry (buck) Hill - FL1023.115.20193
2120Jesse Tacoronte / Cody Tacoronte - FL821.745.04193
2120Chad Schwan / None None - SD618.465.69193
2120Thomas Boney / Tyler Deruiter - FL729.240.00193
2120Colby Woodcock / Brian Woodcock - KY1018.443.25193
2120Barry Abell / Teddy Bradley - IN1016.332.74193
2120Kevin Eidson / Bryce Eidson - TN714.374.00193
2127Rick Irvine / Collin Irvine - MO818.924.11192
2127Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN24.352.74192
2127Brett Goureau / Beau Govreau - MO1029.884.60192
2127Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr - IN622.035.44192
2127Darrell Ivey / Brent Fohn - MO1031.067.05192
2127Rob Moser / Bob Moser - IN49.923.92192
2127Steven Hannal / Charles Hannal - NJ916.072.96192
2127Les Brandenburg / Josh Ruggles - MO510.754.23192
2127Dan Childress / Christian Childress - IL915.102.98192
2136Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL1025.737.23191
2136Dave Young / None None - SD510.202.38191
2136Mitchell Ford / Chad Biddle - IN410.134.15191
2136Kent d. Kramer / Eric Morse - IN613.492.90191
2136Steve Wilmoth / Kyle Wilmoth - KY57.092.02191
2136Tom Leonard / Dan Leonard - IN13.733.73191
2136Todd Friermood / Tony Friermood - IN35.240.00191
2136Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY821.206.50191
2136Wilson Burton / Jennifer Burton - OH47.032.24191
2136Emily Lenkey / Gregory Weber - KY919.104.58191
2136Eric Silverstrim / Hunter Silverstrim - TN1020.444.25191
2136Greg Olsen / Grant Olsen - IL1018.080.00191
2136Scott Goss / Chris Goss - KY25.580.00191
2136Rick Cheatham / Trey Mckinney - IL1021.272.22191
2150Tim Wade / Brian Froelich - WV815.013.31190
2150Cole Mcfarland / Ryan Jordan - MO1029.944.61190
2150Todd Suttles / None None - TN35.370.00190
2150Robert Stafford / Austin Ely - IN12.330.00190
2150Jim Byers / Patrick Byers - IN11.541.54190
2150Bryant Brock / Cole Beck - IN26.253.54190
2150Matt Jackson / Edd Harrison - KY911.242.92190
2150Nick Ratliff / Luke Patterson - KY618.515.22190
2150George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN614.774.42190
2159Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL1017.312.65189
2159Cruz Cope / Nevada Smith - TN1019.380.00189
2159William White / None None - MO46.471.99189
2159Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA55.361.72189
2159Marvin wayne Wells / Scotty Wells - KY1029.856.58189
2159Evan Chastain / Ryan Kemp - IN711.912.37189
2159Joe Johnson / Ryan Silverstrim - TN815.774.17189
2159Don Ward / Brian Provenzano - OH66.431.47189
2167Jeff Blackford / None None - MO712.410.00188
2167James Warner / Kyle Warner - WV68.571.85188
2167Mitch Allen / Jake Faulkner - IN1010.151.30188
2167Chris Pendleton / Bradley Hayes - HY22.750.00188
2167Caleb Johnson / Mike Johnson3 - IL712.541.44188
2172Gene Cailey / Jody Snow - IL412.770.00187
2172Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN725.094.56187
2172Johnny Lancaster 2 / Kenton Lancaster 2 - KY1025.245.50187
2172Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN22.111.32187
2176Kenneth White Jr / Todd Mock - MO612.982.36186
2176Alan Nelson / Zeb Fraswe - IN27.514.88186
2176Matthew Badger / Jordan Lycan - IN24.540.00186
2176Levi Letterman / None None - MO713.872.34186
2176David Sullivan / Lukas Mcintire - KY56.111.50186
2181Rob Hall / Hunter Wollaston - FL814.322.78185
2181Theron Houston / Edward White - FL1014.361.59185
2181Jeremy Moore / Colton Calhoun - MO617.356.90185
2181Tim Moore / Eugene Graham - TN25.222.70185
2181Darrell Lee / Emily Lee - KY518.305.02185
2181Neil Curry / Richard Estes - IN410.514.18185
2187Clark Davis - Tn / Bengi Reynolds - TN29.176.96184
2187Grant Hamilton / Matt Hamilton - IN1339.744.11184
2187Trevis Towe / Gabe Towe - VA722.884.00184
2190Greg Stevens / Jennifer Stevens - KY711.954.04183
2190Lonnie Bowlin / Lucas Levanti - IL820.424.15183
2190Kevin Moeller / Tim Luttrell - OH810.280.00183
2190Eli Weaver / Ben Spencer - KY47.132.05183
2190Kyle.... Miller / Joe Smith - IN512.323.06183
2190Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH921.154.11183
2190Matt Osgatharp / Daniel Krieg - IN59.503.04183
2197Austin Kalbfleisch / Brent Register - FL69.920.80182
2197Brad Myers (ky) / Alicia Myers - KY718.235.14182
2197Steve Patrick / Jim Harper - NJ44.671.52182
2197Mike Samples / Holly Samples - WV67.561.56182
2197Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN611.052.28182
2197Mike Abplahalp / Josh Smith In-04 - OH610.362.36182
2203Blake Blann / Randy (bicknell) White - IN24.512.91181
2203Kelly White / None None - MO816.750.00181
2203James Clark / Aaron Clark - KY24.332.50181
2203Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr - KY815.452.47181
2203Mark Kirby / Ben Cherry - TN822.324.66181
2203Mark Nugent / Miriam Kingston - MA811.831.91181
2209Terry Cordum / Shelly Cordum - IL615.134.51180
2209Ben Brooks / None None - TN619.384.72180
2209William Cool / Jimmy Vigue - WV33.431.70180
2209Mike Mccann / James Clawson - OH1116.564.97180
2209Darren Skelcher / Brandon Skelcher - IL23.441.88180
2214Jackie Lewis / Dalton Myers - IL1021.382.82179
2215Jami Golden / None None - TN11.931.93178
2215Matthew Federnok / Zach Laplace - IN69.541.99178
2215Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH58.600.00178
2215Rick Hurley / Nathan Hurley - IN714.553.15178
2215Tommy Bishop / Seth Jackson Ii - KY55.420.00178
2220Rodney Allen / None None - TN816.480.00177
2220Erik Wehr / Stacey Shadwick - MO816.530.00177
2220Kevin Allen / Aries Hyman - IN1026.803.71177
2220Matt Beckwith / Colby Beckwith - IN35.001.62177
2224Charlie Williams / Tyler Allen - IN22.701.78176
2224Jonathan Brown / Zach Brown - IN47.151.48176
2226Dererk Savage / Rodney Maness - FL1017.363.97175
2226Phil Norcross / Eleri Norcross - IN00.000.00175
2226Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty - IN39.413.61175
2226Michael Kayrouz / Cassie Kayrouz - KY36.012.61175
2226Beau Nance / Logan Nance - IL89.953.69175
2231Abram Phillips / Christopher Phillips - IL58.411.73174
2231Tom Curts / Kevin Allen - IN816.810.00174
2231Owen Warner / Hunter Warner - OH813.640.00174
2234Al Turner / Beti Turner - KY45.911.88173
2234Paul Hatton / John Lingenfelter - KY12.852.85173
2234Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie - IN12.602.60173
2234Pete Merkel / Orville j Merkel - IN920.834.53173
2234Michael Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave - IL49.832.73173
2239Michael Rury / Michael Rury - IL37.473.70172
2239Rich Callison / Bob Rischbieter - MO718.840.00172
2239Ed Reynolds / Kevin Gross - OH1321.610.00172
2239Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram-1 - IN37.172.82172
2239Jimmy Baize / Jordan Baize - KY615.392.80172
2244Nick Gaskey / Josh Moss - KY22.711.67171
2244Kandy Haney / Walter Cole - MO24.650.00171
2244Nick Cummins / David Schneider - IN24.082.16171
2247Jason Warren / Taylor Warren - IN46.361.81170
2247Mike Arnold / T.j. Arcaro - OH1013.263.20170
2247Michael Hayes / Dale Bartle - IL714.400.00170
2250Kenny Reedy / Phillip Reedy - MO59.392.27169
2251David Lubbehusen / Eli Lubbehusen - IN27.380.00168
2251Kelly Dube / Steve Dickerson - KY57.742.93168
2253Kelly Tracy / Gary Tracy - KY46.721.64167
2253Brett Chesnek / Gary Chesnek - IL1019.830.00167
2255Leslie Hardesty / Derrick Hardesty - KY57.101.72166
2255Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow - IL611.703.70166
2255Jim Pickett / Brannon Pickett - IN623.276.96166
2258Paul sr Ashworth / Paul Ashworth - TN34.361.50165
2258Bill Phelps / Keith Vittitow - KY22.681.50165
2260Kyle. Smith / Cody Smith - KY49.973.11164
2260John Naviaux / Shawn Helterbrand - IN611.752.76164
2262Craig Sutton / Phillip Shellhaus - IL611.931.84162
2262Marty Douthit / Kevin Mcquarry - IL818.420.00162
2264Tim Renth / Cyndi Renth - IL34.940.00160
2265Sam Garr / Brian Garr - IN25.363.34159
2265Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH810.812.31159
2267Anthony Morin / Jacob Barkley - IN35.562.84158
2267Jonathan Brown / Alex Walker - IN34.600.00158
2267Mike Pitchford / Wayne Herman - IL916.580.00158
2270John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL00.000.00150
2270Robert Eubanks / Daniel Boyles - IN00.000.00150
2270Matt Steele / Jeff Cooper - IL518.525.45150
2270Mark Hager / Sam Dunn - TN00.000.00150
2270Brian Ferguson / Holdun Reed - KY59.882.23150
2270Evan Chastain / Curtis Dunaway - IN00.000.00150
2270Ed Young / Kent Helton - IN00.000.00150
2270Chris Sorrels / Colby Sorrels - KY00.000.00150
2270Terry Winget / None None - IN00.000.00150
2270Marvin Nail / Erik w. Taylor - IN00.000.00150
2270Michael Kee / Ty Watkins - TN00.000.00150
2270Josh Blankinship / Benito Garcia - IN29.916.38150
2270Troy Roach / Chris Batiz - IN00.000.00150
2270Ron Hamer / Bruce Hamer - IN00.000.00150
2270Jerry Sherwood / Lt Beaty - IN00.000.00150
2270Chad Biddle / None None - KY14.654.65150
2270Tyler Todd / Tyler Moore - KY00.000.00150
2270Criss Worthey / Mike Nosekabel - KS00.000.00150
2270Tyler Nekolny / Doug Smith(ks) - KS510.583.75150
2270Steve Mercik / Robert Brennan - CT00.000.00150
2270Justin Benedict / David Detweiler - KY00.000.00150
2270Gregory Jones Ii / Brian Jones 2 - KY00.000.00150
2270Jimmy Moore / Danny Lee - TN00.000.00150
2270Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN49.232.75150
2294Wendell Madewell / Denton Lowe - TN512.934.50149
2294Mark Weston / Scott Mc Queary - KY48.703.68149
2294Sam Meade / Josh Osborne - VA519.564.71149
2294Eric Panzironi / Rick Bak - FL524.278.20149
2294Mike Ruddick / Gary Bonesteel - IN45.631.61149
2294John Burgess / Cameron Burgess - OH26.003.73149
2300Guy Scott / Olegario Rodriquez - FL512.322.88148
2300Troy Horstman / Josh Pike - IN24.693.21148
2300Eric. Johnson / Chase Banister - IN513.500.00148
2300Michael Thompson / Todd Harbin - IN55.841.58148
2300Mike Stephens / Richard Buck - IL25.442.94148
2300Chris s Lawson / Chad Amos - IN59.862.70148
2300Shannon Ingles / Chance Ingles - MO512.583.05148
2300John Root / Kim Smith - IN69.101.68148
2300Brock Fleming / Lee Singleton - IN517.564.41148
2300Shawn Wolf / None None - IN39.834.48148
2310Marty Maynord / Ryan Meadows - TN26.504.50147
2310Joe Rollins / Chad Upton - IN59.462.85147
2310Brian Bogard / Brandon Burton - IN16.306.30147
2310William d Clark / Gary Toombs - KY11.331.33147
2314Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King2 - NJ46.092.36146
2314Randy Walls / Mark Flotow - IN510.353.14146
2314Tyler Buell / None None - IN813.752.40146
2314Terry Dorton / Joseph Dorton - VA23.652.20146
2318David Joyce / Tyler Lillevig - KY25.053.99145
2318Don Mclain / Phil Cotten - IN59.752.85145
2318Pete Boland / None None - IN11.391.39145
2321Mark Tilley / Bob Peaslee - VA511.280.00144
2321Bart Catlett / Nick Ratliff - KY510.152.70144
2323Robert Thompson / Juan Christie - KY21.500.00143
2323Willie Crum / Paul Bible - TN511.794.07143
2323Larry Abel Jr / Cody Hyder - TN515.904.10143
2323Adam Knowles / Michael Butler - WI617.203.89143
2323Chris Biddle / Cameron Biddle - IN38.362.94143
2323Cody Goodin / Bo Caldwell - KY24.420.00143
2323Alex Doll / Dillon Watkins - OH25.713.72143
2323Scott Dill / Jim Horrom - IL12.312.31143
2323Casey Wethington / None None - KY23.840.00143
2323Carter Whitfield / John Cove - IN23.140.00143
2333Pete Saraf / Hojin Chang - FL58.042.45142
2333Paul Perkins / Greg Bobb - OH47.270.00142
2333David Mclimore (1) / Josh Clouse - KY37.594.79142
2333Luke Street / Street Adam - TN58.913.20142
2333Alex White / Kris Turek - IL820.203.64142
2333Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN33.970.00142
2333Greg Holthaus / None None - IL37.520.00142
2333David Bunton / Danny Kahrhoff - IL512.694.39142
2341Kyle Fawns / Ben Venturini - IL511.713.42141
2341Matthew Harris / Evan Robertson - KY31.720.00141
2343Tony Johnson / Jerrod Brown - FL511.092.24140
2343Josh Brown (ky11) / Kevin Ingram - KY25.163.28140
2343Eric Kinney / Blake Kinney - IN22.850.00140
2343Tony Mack / Scott Moldenhauer - MI57.081.58140
2347Bret Jezek / Josh Malone - IL512.654.06139
2347Jeffery Vance / Cheryl Vance - WV11.991.99139
2349Chris Hines / Pat Mercer - KY37.093.45138
2349Sean Bartram / Travis Allen - TN38.843.52138
2349Anthony Flowers / None None - IN15.045.04138
2349Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN10.680.68138
2353Levi Underwood / Justin Heady - TN36.410.00137
2354Matthew Underwood / Logan Underwood - MO34.822.05136
2354David Groh / Miranda Groh - IL25.523.52136
2354Tyler Land / Brandon Hendershod - IN45.701.72136
2357John Gocken / Dakota Blakeney - IL57.650.00135
2358Randy Thacker / James Hovey - IL12.202.20134
2358Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode - IN57.600.00134
2360Robert Levis / Shane Barker - TN15.495.49133
2361Les Claypool / Todd Harris - IL23.060.00132
2362Justin Cobb-mo / Charles Rogers-mo - MO510.210.00131
2362Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH33.560.00131
2364Jerry Gee / Haley Setty - OH22.231.15130
2365Chad Feldmann / Greg Feldmann - IN46.650.00129
2365Eric Kingery / Robert Bass - OH34.520.00129
2365Byron Mullens / Bradley Fulton - OH45.330.00129
2365Roger Hahn / None None - OH24.042.76129
2365Brent Jackson / Trevor Jackson - IL13.033.03129
2370Robert Stafford / Tim Bell - IN26.433.37128
2370Scott Eckland / Brian Dempsey - IN11.481.48128
2372Chadwick Cooper / Brian Bertram - KY24.422.97127
2373Kevin Tate / Eric Kirkpatrick - IL12.042.04126
2373Steve Pearson / Joe D'amico - IN45.952.50126
2373Joshua Leppink / Michael Forehand - IN58.432.12126
2376Greg Riley / Ed Gridley - IN00.000.00125
2377Todd Scott / Dakota Ball - OH47.322.65123
2378Eric Huff / Eric Parrish - VA59.553.25121
2379Bobby Parker / Andrew Parker - IL35.802.12118
2379Stephen Caniff / Dave Pierce2 - IN12.302.30118
2381Justin Schuder / Dennis Goodwin - IN12.472.47116
2381AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller - 11.781.78116
2381Dason Eads / Will Busick - IN37.303.30116
2384Tim Dean / Nick Dean - OH12.042.04113
2385Scott Field / Don Field - IN22.552.00112
2386Nickolas Toby / Lisasue Toby - IN11.571.57111
2387Chris Friar / Jordan Kirkpatrick - IL24.200.00106
2388Levi Caudill / Daulton Anderson - IN69.192.04105
2388Matt Hutchens / Ryan Petro - IL11.891.89105
2390Zach Miller-in / Nathan Fields - IN00.000.00100
2390Lee Stalvey / Jason Caldwell - FL520.554.89100
2390Scott Wise / Julie Wise - OH00.000.00100
2390Brian Boles / Adam Trueblood - IN00.000.00100
2390Todd Scott / Allen Sturgill - OH00.000.00100
2390Justin Hatton / Grant Maceachern - IL00.000.00100
2390Mike Chesnut / Anthony Kelly - MO00.000.00100
2390Gary Bowens / Nathan Copeland - TN00.000.00100
2390Aaron Weider / Michael Matson - MO514.383.76100
2390Steve Coleman Va / Aaron Falwell - VA518.906.43100
2390Aaron Schesxer / Dusty Lepere - IL517.566.68100
2390Larry Baldock / Jordan Baldock - KY00.000.00100
2390Dustin Jordan / None None - TN00.000.00100
2390Bobby Joiner / Danny Smith(tn) - TN00.000.00100
2390Jimmy Crum / Steve Redmond - TN00.000.00100
2390Ryan Bancroft / Mike Jones - KY00.000.00100
2390Justin Lawson / None None - KY00.000.00100
2390Mike Way / Brad Sweeney - KY00.000.00100
2390Josh Price / Eric Silverstrim - TN525.987.10100
2390Rob Nell / Austin Mcmanus - TN00.000.00100
2390Kyle Jackson / Patrick Lewis - FL00.000.00100
2390Michael Collins / Brennan Collins - KY00.000.00100
2390Justin Peyton / Tony Bratcher - IN00.000.00100
2390Dwayne Turner / Whitey Shoultz - IN00.000.00100
2390Joshua Thomason / Matthew Thomason - OK519.235.40100
2390John Lanz / Sam Lye - KY00.000.00100
2390Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN00.000.00100
2390Steven k Simpson / Steven l Simpson - KS00.000.00100
2390Jeffrey Davis / Isaias Qunitana - KS00.000.00100
2390Mitch Workman / None None - MO00.000.00100
2390Adam Gonser / Evan Ziegler - MI519.545.11100
2390Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.00100
2390Willy Wears / Scott Wears - MO00.000.00100
2390Jack Yates / Brian Busch - IL521.405.00100
2390Al Trapp / Jim Trapp - KY00.000.00100
2390Rod Huff / Daniel Atkinson - TN516.864.27100
2390Joe Holt / None None - TN515.904.53100
2390Keith Hensley / Josh Hensley - TN00.000.00100
2390Tyler Waggoner / Alec Meunier - IN00.000.00100
2390Michael Mccullough / Michael Welch - IN00.000.00100
2390Aidan Scott / Carl Cox - KY59.332.05100
2390Andy Waugh / Zach Harrocks - WV514.183.40100
2390Tony Schneider / Brad Staszewski - IN00.000.00100
2390Hiram Vaughn / Zachary Vaughn - IN00.000.00100
2390Mark Louderbaugh / Brian Cunningham - MO514.023.55100
2390Chad Williams / Andy Carlisle - KS00.000.00100
2390Kevin Miller / Don Burdon - KS410.133.61100
2390Ray Lentine / None None - MA00.000.00100
2390Gordon Bocash / Denise Hancin - CT516.746.54100
2390Gale Brown / Taylor Brown-1 - KS13.563.56100
2390Jackson Fu / None None - NJ514.063.56100
2390Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves - OH00.000.00100
2390Kevin Austin / Mike Austin - IN00.000.00100
2390Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN00.000.00100
2390Dan Ragan / Ty Holpin - IL513.134.06100
2390Mark Wiese Jr / None None - MO523.046.02100
2390Brian Mcvey / Josh Myers - IN00.000.00100
2390Eric Mcneeley / Bret Zeedyk - IL511.523.36100
2390Daniel Harper 2 / Ronnie Harper - WV514.154.30100
2390W. scott Morris / Tony Kelch - TN318.018.41100
2390Richard Dearmond / Steen Carver - KY00.000.00100
2390Gary Scoggins / Kenny Scoggins - IL00.000.00100
2390Steve Tolley / Kevin Turbyfill - TN00.000.00100
2390Matt Helmick / None None - WV511.503.95100
2390Darrin Pettit / Alex Hinton - KY510.873.22100
2390Darin Gowen / Ryan Veith - KS00.000.00100
2390Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN514.073.44100
2390Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson - MO515.304.65100
2390Will Newlin / Logan Dean - IN59.403.97100
2390Jordan Bean / Travis Samm - IN512.603.12100
2390Jeffery Johnson / Jeremy Johnson2 - IN22.661.31100
2390Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN510.680.00100
2462Lynn e. Lee Jr. / None None - KY58.340.0099
2462Chad Hoots / Frank Sin - MO515.905.0999
2462Phillip Turwitt / None None - FL515.824.3799
2462Kelly Poynter / Todd Wilson - KY311.564.4399
2462Josh Glisson / Eric Roberts Fl - FL522.578.5899
2462Charles Southerland / Jeff Burrell - TN519.854.4399
2462Lee Knighten / Austin Knighten - FL510.913.9499
2462Cody Horton / Nick Baker - OK517.346.1299
2462Tom Milligan Iii / Brian Hunter - TN515.213.4399
2462Rob Stucher / Altie Lannom - IL514.303.7099
2462Joe Haunert / Matt Brishen - OH516.845.1199
2462Tim Garrett / Brent Clark - OH59.042.8499
2462Bill Shelton / Bub Shelton - WV59.251.9599
2462Dave Bales / Alex Bales - IL511.683.0299
2462Don Cox / Gary Cox - MO513.393.8099
2462Brett Tackett / Johathan Martin - KY512.240.0099
2462Shawn Pierce / Andy Greynolds - KY515.344.8899
2462Bob Bakewell / Bobby Bakewell - FL520.766.5199
2462Anthony Correll / Logan Kokoszka - TN317.937.7499
2462Brad Lemasters / Brian Gass - IL515.640.0099
2462Eric Craft / None None - KS414.915.6399
2462Chris Solas / Brian Jarvis - MA511.784.3899
2462David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN513.940.0099
2462Tim Robinson / John Watson - IN44.531.7599
2462Derek Coon / Ty Coon - IL59.090.0099
2462Bill Russell / Andrew Russell - IN511.153.5099
2462Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY23.652.6299
2462Larry Pratt / Jay Watford - IN12.092.0999
2490Stan Hunt / None None - FL511.500.0098
2490Josh Osterloo / None None - SD513.414.0298
2490David Hughes / Robert Hughes - KS410.754.2798
2490Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA514.510.0098
2490Zach Crabtree / Ross Crabtree - FL518.238.2698
2490Cameron Pappan / None None - KS514.444.5598
2490Brad Smith / Bob Manley - IL412.753.3898
2490Aaron Swann / None None - MO517.295.2098
2490Curtis Wilks / None None - MO515.924.1698
2490Colton Thomason / Jeramie Shea - OK516.364.2898
2490Brian Mckinley / Arthur Mckinley - IN11.581.5898
2490Robby Johnson / Jonah Johnson - TN514.863.6198
2490Jason Wood / Ronnie Constant - IN714.322.5098
2490Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH514.900.0098
2490Robert Brison / None None - IN14.994.9998
2490Mark Stroube / Cody Luehrs - IL510.603.6298
2490Allen Driver / None None - KY514.013.8598
2490Johnny Crockett / Jason Wayne - WV57.432.0098
2490Josh Schnable / Andy Newcomb - MO520.225.2898
2490Cornell Crecium Iii / Cole Crecium - TN12.782.7898
2490Alex White / Aaron Musgrave - IL513.430.0098
2490Steve Engelking / None None - IL58.702.4298
2490Mark Sanders / Ronnie Curry Mo - MO49.725.9198
2490Ronnie Minton / Jack Wampler - TN317.796.3598
2490Tracy Mitchell Mo / Brian Grim - MO59.460.0098
2490Justin Henderson / Thurman Martin - IN514.664.0798
2490Steve Davenport / Nickolas Davenport - KS411.444.2598
2490Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS59.664.0298
2490Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN412.214.6498
2490Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN14.014.0198
2490Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston - IL59.060.0098
2490Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN32.800.0098
2490Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN11.821.8298
2490Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN36.810.0098
2524Travis Cheeseman / Tanner Cheeseman - IN36.172.0097
2524Chris Lasley / None None - KY22.421.4097
2524Erik Tilson / Chandler Cornelius - FL510.422.4997
2524Robert Coughlin / Matt Coughlin - TN513.224.3297
2524Matt Theil / Jason Loose - MO510.512.8097
2524Donnie Wyatt / Darrell Wyatt - VA27.883.7997
2524Tj Todd / Skyy Shake - IN11.761.7697
2524Trey Mckinney / Mike McKinney - IL411.903.1897
2524Ken Hart / Conner Fulk - IN46.151.6797
2524Michael Tuck / Derrick Harris - TN513.974.9397
2524Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN47.160.0097
2524Michael Kennedy / None None - TN514.713.9197
2524Mark Kirby / Josh Clary - TN513.390.0097
2524Mark Karrick / Allison Karrick - KY56.370.0097
2524Richard Woodard / Scott Leake - MO510.262.5597
2524Steve Groves / None None - WV46.872.1297
2524Mike Hodges / Brian Brock - TN514.403.4297
2524Dave Dickherber / Michael Hamilton - MO519.184.7997
2524Chad Fulghum / Tad Jenkins - TN516.784.4497
2524Robert Pointer / Tyler Pointer - IL510.722.6497
2524Garrett Cates / Travis Blenn - KS48.882.8397
2524Matt Summers 2 / Andy Godwin - WV510.102.7097
2524Jason Forsgren / None None - NA311.976.2597
2524Bill Casey / Carl Crider - IL412.204.3197
2524Nick Putnam / Scott Lawson Mo - MO38.964.3797
2524Phillip Allen / Justin Louden - KY44.800.0097
2524Dalton Kelly / Trey Mckinney - IL513.810.0097
2524Mike Brown / Dick Brown - KY414.655.5297
2524Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN311.844.8897
2524Wayne Fackler / Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. - IN13.073.0797
2524Mike Cotton / Rick Hufford - IL58.800.0097
2524James Shipley / Dan Day - IN49.423.2197
2524George Grigson / Mark Stephenson - IN11.981.9897
2557Tommy Lowery / Mike Turner - MO310.634.0896
2557Clark Cowley / None None - TN47.302.3696
2557Brian Dortch / Jason Marshall - TN514.243.8496
2557Joey Dawson / Kevin Dawson - VA14.304.3096
2557Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL515.963.9696
2557Kelly Poynter / Robert Grigsby - KY513.624.7296
2557Arby Tevault / Jayme Tevault - IN24.973.8096
2557Todd Beaty / Ethan Mcdonald - TN514.683.7596
2557Timothy Tennell / Carson Tennell - IN27.850.0096
2557Cody Sloan / Todd Stone - IN514.104.1096
2557Mike Oneill / William Ritze - IL46.500.0096
2557Ed Watson / Shawn Hinkle - KS14.094.0996
2557Adam Beck / Jay Thomas - VA36.740.0096
2557Scott Iles / Charles Gunter - TN311.074.3596
2557Brett Skinner / None None - NJ59.503.2596
2557Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky - KY56.051.6096
2557Robert Hoyt Jr / Billy Sowers - VA39.113.4096
2557Daniel Page / None None - IN35.011.9096
2557Scott Tassi / Jeff Tassi - KS26.863.7896
2557Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN512.650.0096
2557Brandon Schmole / Jax Mruk - IL57.582.1696
2557Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN310.343.7496
2557Jared Robinson / Justin Robison - IN32.941.3096
2557Richard Summers / Don Tingley - IL58.760.0096
2557Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor - IN58.261.9496
2557Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy - IN10.830.8396
2583Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss - FL59.844.1295
2583Rich Bingham / Brandon Bingham - KY11.401.4095
2583Tommy Mcintyre / Bill Berry - IN25.272.8995
2583Kevin Dufur / None None - FL58.400.0095
2583Joe Grateman. / Colin Wolinski. - MO38.774.7495
2583Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles - MO410.334.9095
2583Ted Paisley / Matt Allen Tn - TN511.523.2595
2583Garret Vaal / Caleb Mulzer - IN13.553.5595
2583Jamie Sadler / Braden Sadler - KY23.001.6795
2583Mike Coker / Zach Woods - MO512.252.8295
2583Kevin Brown / Chad Reichel - MO513.664.1695
2583Brent Carter / Brandon Blondeel - FL514.363.9595
2583Devin Reed / Tom Baxa - IL27.675.8695
2583Jimmy Adkins / None None - KY13.703.7095
2583Mike Swetland / Kevin Wolker - IL27.203.9095
2583James Byrd / Nathan Offutt - KY26.004.0095
2583Jack Dye / Bobby Ferguson - VA517.613.9195
2583Mike Koetting / Hunter Young - KY57.441.9495
2583Glenn Duckett / Chad Peters - TN517.184.0095
2583Kevin Schalk / Joey Weber - OH34.282.3095
2583Alan Cunningham / Logan Cunningham - KY12.702.7095
2583Greg Lamb / Harden Lamb - TN310.994.6595
2583Josh Tate / Jd Tate - MO37.343.6495
2583Seth Brogan / Chris Eads - VA511.670.0095
2583Matt Shepard / Brandon Shepard - IL46.821.8095
2583David Cook / Rick Andis - IN310.284.3595
2583Jon Holloway / John Hensley - IN58.732.8995
2583Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood - IN37.984.1595
2611Matt Garrett Mo. / None None - MO35.360.0094
2611Larry Tasker Jr / Larry Tasker Sr. - MO510.163.0094
2611Kevin Reece / J.p. Lamphere - IN28.534.9794
2611Gary Mcclure / Dan Miller - IN15.515.5194
2611Perry Slaton / Elliott Slaton - KY12.902.9094
2611Joe Peace / Michael Smith Jr - KY34.081.6694
2611James Reinbold / Jeremy Hagen - IN23.171.6094
2611Ben Stanley / None None - IN36.260.0094
2611Randy Terrell / Bill Cassidy - MO515.353.9694
2611Marc Preston / Tim Sadler - KY37.120.0094
2611Paul Worley / Bob Herbert - OH33.701.4494
2611Luke Cochran / Jay Hockaday - TN513.840.0094
2611Mike Carr / David Spradlingii - TN410.544.6594
2611Lucas Acton / Andon Self - IN11.381.3894
2611Anthony Haines / Rick Cummings - IN514.893.4594
2611Jamie Gordon / Gannon Gordon - KY12.002.0094
2611Brian Hatfield / William Morler - TN310.844.3394
2611Matt Ells / Joe Brantley - MO48.630.0094
2611Wyatt Reed / Adam Isaacs - MO15.745.7494
2611Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers - IN58.590.0094
2611Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN35.042.4194
2632Mark Adams / Derek Elgin - TN24.410.0093
2632Ben Tullock / Derek Bowman - TN47.620.0093
2632Brad Warfield / Triston Warfield - TN515.143.7193
2632Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN24.363.0293
2632Jerry Balser / Steven Wells - IN13.733.7393
2632Wayne Fackler / William d Clark - IN23.742.6993
2632Gary Edwards / Stacey Edwards - KY11.711.7193
2632Jack Keidel / Rick Waggoner - IN23.262.0793
2632Jim Figg / Ben Minor - MO59.022.9093
2632Garrett Henson / Michael Gailey - MO34.482.3493
2632Jason Collins / Carson Collins - KY12.242.2493
2632Billy Wheat / Blake Wheat - TN310.616.4593
2632Mitch Boilek / Al Res - IN47.510.0093
2632Chad Jackson 2 / Mike Quinlin - IN513.433.7993
2632Eyan Curtis / Chase Hugo - KS24.822.8393
2632Bruce Foutch / Tommy White - IN38.750.0093
2632Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN11.831.8393
2632Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum - IL58.252.7693
2632Rob Evans / None None - IN34.842.1893
2651Daniel Austin / Jim Byers - IN11.691.6992
2651Tyler Zschiedrich / Matt Mcintosh - IN26.814.1292
2651James Bouldin / Terry Speck - TN12.312.3192
2651Bill Bade / Jason York - FL54.290.0092
2651Laithen Mcbrayer / Keith * Scott - IN23.870.0092
2651James Henshaw / None None - FL57.600.0092
2651Kyle Alexander / Steve Magruder - IL11.491.4992
2651Jamie Cunnagin / Jason Osborne Oh - OH46.292.8492
2651Gene w. Amos / Chester j. Crabtree - IN23.041.5592
2651Brandon Ketchum / Keith Lewis - IN11.811.8192
2651Rick Nottingham / Ryan Nottingham - WV34.622.0092
2651Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee - MO58.620.0092
2651Danny Meiss / Raymond Bull - IL59.552.6092
2651Troy Wiethop / Ty Wiethop - MO516.690.0092
2651John Jones1 / Danny Frazier - TN310.215.1592
2651Andre Smith / None None - MO510.372.9192
2651Vernon Hitchcock / Kevin Poff - VA46.950.0092
2651Steve Marshall / John Kemp - IL511.720.0092
2651Danny Peters / J Clary 2 - KY512.993.8692
2651Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN28.534.2792
2651Steve Judson / Robert Nero - IN58.102.8392
2651Troy Woods / None None - IN13.303.3092
2673Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett - OH45.610.0091
2673Bud-man Devevo / Dalton Devevo - FL11.441.4491
2673Don Fitch / Adam Fitch - KY15.885.8891
2673Klay Garrison / Seth Sines - KS513.150.0091
2673Adam Prince / Cody Goforth - KY510.790.0091
2673Lucas Roberts / Caleb Jones - IN211.417.0091
2673Sean Summers / None None - NJ27.134.5991
2673Jacob Fish / None None - KS58.790.0091
2673Jeff Lewis / None None - KY46.700.0091
2673Michael Spiller / Josh Eickelman - IL34.882.2491
2673Willie Word / George Stoeppel Ky - TN38.073.5191
2673Steve Taylor 1 / Tate Herrman - KS12.502.5091
2673Richard Mcgee / James Helfer - IN512.814.1491
2673Fred Mccormick / Chris Mccormick - IN26.113.7491
2673Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN57.683.3391
2673Kevin Allee / None None - IN22.981.5091
2689Vance Venable / Tyler Stewart - MO513.050.0090
2689Casey Schrock / Jeremy Bunge - IN14.174.1790
2689Brad Forsee / James Juett - KY22.800.0090
2689Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH23.180.0090
2689Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN59.180.0090
2689Lesley Jones / Adam Gilleland - IN11.221.2290
2689Russ Mcburney / Pirece Randolph - MO58.352.2990
2689Brandon Patterson / Mark Patterson - KS510.330.0090
2689Craig Sowards / Bryan Sowards - KS12.682.6890
2689Greg Fralin / Jared Witt - VA34.740.0090
2689Cody Green / Tim Littleton - TN37.232.9290
2689Dan George / Lucas George - IN411.304.3490
2689John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY311.175.1690
2689Ed Douglas / Kieth Douglas - MA34.631.7390
2689John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN24.800.0090
2689Joe House / Skyler Pearson - IN57.070.0090
2689Zach Miller / Logan Yeager - IN11.681.6890
2706Jeff Mcdaniel / Kelly Mcdaniel - IN10.880.8889
2706Wes Darnell / None None - MO25.243.3889
2706Mel Taschler / None None - MO26.383.7989
2706Steve Coleman / Frank Mitchum - IN510.290.0089
2706Zach Turner / Tim Turner - TN15.045.0489
2706Justin English / None None - KY514.404.2489
2706Aaron Gardner / None None - MO513.775.3989
2706Tyler Schmitt / Skyler Holderman - MI46.290.0089
2706Jon Cruse / None None - IL12.672.6789
2706Mark Guttse / Dillon Felerdera - TN37.062.9389
2706Steve Dezelich / Colton Geisert - KY10.860.8689
2706Alex Witkowski / Tyler Tischler - IN12.362.3689
2706Bill Spivey / Kevin Spivey - OH23.640.0089
2706Kenneth Ingle / Kelly Ingle - IN24.660.0089
2706Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN24.660.0089
2706Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN10.760.7689
2706Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL57.031.9889
2723Bill Stines / None None - TN24.200.0088
2723Donny Jordan / Simon Tennick - TN11.351.3588
2723Greg Sutton / Dylan Sutton - KY11.481.4888
2723Taylor Larrabee / David Canterbury - KS24.622.6688
2723Kelly Sparrow / None None - KY11.171.1788
2723Brian Coulter / Danny Bingham - KY28.265.2788
2723Jimmy Williams In / Raleigh Morris - IN48.300.0088
2723Dean Hamilton / None None - OH36.092.9088
2723Mike Chavez / Jacob Greco - IL36.220.0088
2723Jason Roberts / Micah Hawkins - KY512.544.2788
2723Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN57.001.9388
2734Brian Pate / David Pate - VA513.510.0087
2734Tim Robinson / None None - IN11.321.3287
2734Chris Mangen / Seth Rankin - OH35.250.0087
2734Erich Hartman / Dakota Ball - IN23.050.0087
2734Alex Ferguson / John Ferguson - IN11.581.5887
2734Jr Morris / Tom Ehlers - IN10.980.9887
2734Cornell Crecium Iii / Mark Texaria - TN59.520.0087
2734Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry - IL513.714.2287
2734Greg Bechtel / Joe Oursbourn - MO513.980.0087
2734Derrick Bailey / None None - OH23.140.0087
2734Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN14.004.0087
2734Mike Daley / Jamie Watters - IN56.660.0087
2746Jordan Bozarth / Stephen Compton - KY35.842.6486
2746Tim Norman / Jamison Bartlow - 39.163.3486
2746Jeff Rowe / Ryan Rowe - KS13.233.2386
2746Jason (scott) Swanigan / Carl Sedit - MO49.450.0086
2746Josh Pullins / Dennis Spell - MO512.363.0886
2746Bill Fortel / Reid Fortel - MO513.774.0286
2746Greg Moore / Chris Bullock - TN36.340.0086
2746Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN13.243.2486
2746Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL35.893.2986
2755Kyle Koch / Ian Gunn - IL36.733.0885
2755Austin Aly / None None - IL25.764.5885
2755Gage Crabtree / Austin Hayden - KY37.393.8685
2755Cayman Wilhelmus / Brian Wilhelmus - IN12.412.4185
2755Chet Mostue / Sean Lauck - CO13.073.0785
2755Brian Carper / Tim Reed - TN26.954.8885
2755Andrew Todd / Robert Todd - OH36.222.5085
2755Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN12.802.8085
2755Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN54.030.0085
2764Clint Haley / None None - KY25.793.5684
2764Jim Powe / Jim Benne - TN25.783.6584
2764David Huff Je / None None - KY48.102.5984
2764Larry Davis / Mike Matthews - MO48.900.0084
2764Michael Morrison Tn / None None - TN23.540.0084
2764Lee Miller2 / Darrin Bishop - IN46.701.8084
2764Tim Rodenbarger / None None - IN11.961.9684
2764Brad Mcclure / Jennifer Mcclure - TN36.010.0084
2764Jared Bastien / Zane Goad - IL24.700.0084
2764Richard Briones / Tyler Briones - MA510.523.2484
2774Jason Chism / Jason Chism - IL45.720.0083
2774Art Mensik / Josh Robey - IL25.524.1683
2774Corey Stoker / Colten Stoker - MO12.062.0683
2774Ron Young / Justin Heady - TN25.093.1483
2774Chad Holman / James Milang - IL510.270.0083
2774Micah Mulvany / Dirk Eblin - IL24.180.0083
2774Darrel Clendenin / Nathan Clendenin - IL24.510.0083
2781John Rosser Jr. / Cody Pardue - KY28.704.9682
2781James Cough / None None - KY12.832.8382
2781Casey Kelly / Joseph Stokes - MO515.520.0082
2781Jeff Deaton Oh / Tonya Deaton - OH34.762.2382
2781Neil Mccord / Ben Mccord - IL59.082.8082
2786Danny Clark Jr. / Don Carpenter - IL44.810.0081
2786Brandon Crabtree / Joe Long - KY47.150.0081
2786Chris Friar / Jake Sledge - IL510.160.0081
2786Cole Jezek / Wes Cummins - IL24.010.0081
2790Kenny Swint / Scott Sledge - IN12.322.3280
2790Matt Ahlberg / Randy Duke - IL510.260.0080
2792Will Spurgeon / Jeff Steele. - MO513.740.0079
2792Otis Baumgardt / None None - OH56.820.0079
2792John Moreland / Clayton Leisz - OH34.580.0079
2792Nathan Redman / Jacob Spencer 2 - IN510.612.5979
2796Dennis Uebelhack / Diana Uebelhack - IN26.764.7278
2796Chris Baker / Kyle Matthews - IL13.313.3178
2796Cayce King / Rick King - KY12.992.9978
2796Ty Mckerlie / Jason Knapp - IN510.522.5078
2796Derek Spiller / Carson Coriasco - IL59.310.0078
2801Daniel Price / Michael Mckinley - IL22.500.0077
2801Robert Dickens / Cory Carter - MO11.751.7577
2801Curt Erpenbach / Steve Pinkerton - IN58.522.0877
2801Jacob Burgess / James Boyle - OH34.730.0077
2805Tyler Shofner / Johnny Cantu - KY12.062.0676
2805Dave Nixon / Dalton Myers - IN11.801.8076
2807Darrin Bishop / Joel Sims - IL45.800.0075
2807Shari Holsapple / Jay Holsapple - KY37.550.0075
2807John Barnett / John Barnett 1 - OH10.860.8675
2807James Rockhill / None None - IN37.100.0075
2807Stevie Mazingo / Stevie Mazingo - VA00.000.0075
2807Michael Horton / Brandon Brady - IN511.872.9475
2807Paul Konecnik / Tristen Konecnik - MO24.280.0075
2807Wally Champion / Bj White - IN00.000.0075
2807Tyler Blevins / Darren Blevins - KY00.000.0075
2807Stephen Owens / Kael Owens - KS00.000.0075
2817Steve Haysley / Nate Mills - KY46.351.8374
2817Jason Ray / Chris Rearden - KY46.631.8974
2817Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger - IN28.915.7674
2817Kurt Heminger / Chad Rector - IN23.091.7974
2817Joe Noel / Danny Reddick - KY26.170.0074
2822Bennett Page / Hamilton Page - IL28.326.3973
2822William Smith / Jeff Perry - IN511.602.7073
2822Jamie Hopkins / Jamie Hopkins - MI24.523.1473
2825Mike Swetland / Kevin Wolker - IL59.000.0072
2826Ron Borton / None None - IN58.752.5071
2826Brandon Spain / Greg Templeton - IL36.220.0071
2828David Lambert / Terry Schwing - OH56.880.0070
2829Bryan Henry / None None - KY13.543.5469
2829Dan South / Jacob Moon - IN27.725.4969
2831Alex Henderson / Hunter Schneider - IN12.332.3366
2831Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN38.852.8566
2831Matthew Jones3 / Adam Boss - IL15.145.1466
2834Jeff Stutler / Tyler Theising - IN12.502.5065
2835Kyle Wallace / Matt Wallace - OH56.800.0064
2836Tyler Casey / Hayden Byrd - KY10.920.9263
2836Drake Mckinney / Cole Mckinney - IL12.792.7963
2838Jon Mulligan / Scott Mcbride - IN510.612.8262
2838Brian Mcvey / Brandon Mcvey - IN47.662.7662
2840Joel Campbell / Jonathon Meyers - OH510.462.2859
2841Jeff Mcwhorter / None None - KY12.182.1858
2842Eric Pate / None None - IN12.442.4455
2843Tim Powell / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Dylan Christenberry / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Taylor Russell / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Dwayne House / Mark Robbins - KY00.000.0050
2843Zane Bugg / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Shane Hefner / Carson Jolley - FL00.000.0050
2843Randy Griffin / Mike Davis-tn - TN00.000.0050
2843Randy Bell / Vernon Story - TN00.000.0050
2843Jake Myers / Joey Myers - TN00.000.0050
2843Devin Calhoun / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Mario Emanuel / Derrick Snipes - IL00.000.0050
2843Michael Schutt / Chris Schutt - KY00.000.0050
2843Chris Hines / Debra Hines - KY00.000.0050
2843Marty Lomb / Luke Lomb - KY00.000.0050
2843Ron Shearer / Casey Shearer - KY00.000.0050
2843Grant Holder / Eric Dowell - IN00.000.0050
2843Daniel Arndt / Sheldon Arndt - IN00.000.0050
2843Troy Daugherty / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843David Gore / Dax Medvescek - KY00.000.0050
2843Jeff Boone / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Mike Parmer / Ricky Bunch - IL00.000.0050
2843Billy Rellis / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Jim Burt / Robert Turpianl - MO00.000.0050
2843John Schmitz / None None - MO00.000.0050
2843Joe Wieberg / Liz Gordon - MO00.000.0050
2843Danny Voelkel / John Wade - IL00.000.0050
2843Todd Suttles / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Tim Robinson / Mason Fleetwood - IN00.000.0050
2843Carl Breeden / Bob Renken - MO00.000.0050
2843Brad Noel / Jason Noel - MO00.000.0050
2843Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert - IL00.000.0050
2843Anthony Bowman / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Gary Bonnet / John Proctor - IN00.000.0050
2843Larry Hastings / Mark Garner - MO00.000.0050
2843Matt Stinson / Ryan Watson - KY00.000.0050
2843Tyler Trent / Ricky Trent - VA00.000.0050
2843Brad Gauldin / Dylan Gauldin - VA00.000.0050
2843Ray Miller / None None - VA00.000.0050
2843Robbie Robinson / None None - FL00.000.0050
2843Rick Diamond / Dalton Goble - TN00.000.0050
2843Shannon Breeding 1 / Ray Arthur 1 - VA00.000.0050
2843Barry Johnson / Chad Johnson - TN00.000.0050
2843Bert Merritt / Matt Leftwich - TN00.000.0050
2843Scott Proffitt / Dennis Smith - TN00.000.0050
2843Mark Ownby / Wandell Lusk - TN00.000.0050
2843Garran Gibbons / Aj Weede - TN00.000.0050
2843Eddie Ball / Kenny Holt - TN00.000.0050
2843Carl (buck) Peel / Josh James - KY00.000.0050
2843Bill Nichols / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Nichole Lear / Kyle Lear - KY00.000.0050
2843Dalton Driggers / Dwight Driggers - FL00.000.0050
2843Todd Eads / Donnie Matney - KY00.000.0050
2843Chad e. Lewis / Warren Palmer - KY00.000.0050
2843Chad Schenk / Andrew Halbig - IN00.000.0050
2843Ryan Abney / Kyle Schinguethe - IL00.000.0050
2843Mark Karrick / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843William Scaggs / Bradley Scaggs - KY00.000.0050
2843Travis Hicks / Charles Yates - MO00.000.0050
2843Tyler Helm / Lance Helm - KS00.000.0050
2843Todd Boling / Tracy Potts - IN00.000.0050
2843Nathan Bennett / Matt Ahlberg - IL00.000.0050
2843Steven Ginter / Jim Ginter - KY00.000.0050
2843Jamie Cox / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Chad Barnhouse / Gavin Callahan - TN00.000.0050
2843Tyler Howell / Adam Keeneth - IL00.000.0050
2843Fred Watts / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Mark Wenger / Brian Ireland - KY00.000.0050
2843John Norris / Max Reider - KY00.000.0050
2843Clint Bryant / James Dennis - IN00.000.0050
2843James Clark / Brandon Fischbach - KY00.000.0050
2843Cody Stack / Austin Stack - IL00.000.0050
2843Brad Rea / Brad Rea - IN00.000.0050
2843Mike Sims / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Tim Maurer / Greg Snelling - KY00.000.0050
2843Jarrett Colvin / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Fred Lynn / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Robert Schlag / Barbara Schlag - GA00.000.0050
2843Kenny Goff / Brad Miller - IN00.000.0050
2843Jeff Sudbury / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Kurt Landversicht / Stanley Head - KY00.000.0050
2843Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White Iii - MO00.000.0050
2843Darren Mitchell / Ken Mitchell - IN00.000.0050
2843Cole Schmucher / Chandler Cornelius - FL00.000.0050
2843Ed Schuler / Doug Jones - KY00.000.0050
2843Nathan Hubbell / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Steve Barick / Nick Jutkas - IN00.000.0050
2843Dakota Mcintosh / Malachi Helton - IN00.000.0050
2843Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams - IN00.000.0050
2843Derrick Payne / Courtney Payne - IN00.000.0050
2843Joe Beaty / Jackson Beaty - TN00.000.0050
2843Tracy Myers / Brian Carroll - KY00.000.0050
2843Scott Lavengood / Todd Gonser - MI00.000.0050
2843Mike Shannon / Matthew Mangigian - NJ00.000.0050
2843Don Slimmer / Marty Carroll - NJ00.000.0050
2843Austin Spain / Brandon Neal - IN00.000.0050
2843Ryan Peters / Nathaniel Macy - IN00.000.0050
2843Dennis Etherecke / Billy Gardner - TN00.000.0050
2843Adam Harmon / Brandon Mckinney - KY00.000.0050
2843Mark Kirby 2 / Steve Lampert - KY00.000.0050
2843Aaron Bidarian / Matt Baker - IN00.000.0050
2843Jamie Ledford / Chris Halfacre - TN00.000.0050
2843Jimmy Duncan / Jordan Blanton - KY00.000.0050
2843Patrick Crawley / Jr Stalaud - KY00.000.0050
2843Chris Gone / David Beaty - TN00.000.0050
2843Kyle Jolley / Gilbert Jolley - TN00.000.0050
2843Jordan Everley / Cody Marnard - TN00.000.0050
2843Bobby Smith #1 / Mike Stowers - TN00.000.0050
2843Mark Neal / Jeff Neal - TN00.000.0050
2843Joe Fuentes / Bob Delay - IN00.000.0050
2843Sean Dillner / Ryan Blair - IN00.000.0050
2843Brandon Stanley / Ronnie Moody - TN00.000.0050
2843Robert Grigsby / Randall Mccormick - IN00.000.0050
2843Herman Clements / Phillip Keene Va-02 - VA00.000.0050
2843Bret Languell / Cecil Lillard - IN00.000.0050
2843Adam Yeagley / Kyle Sigo - IN00.000.0050
2843Jerrod Lindsay / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Benjamin Hunter / Kenneth Langhauser - IL00.000.0050
2843Steve Headings / Kris Price - OH00.000.0050
2843Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH00.000.0050
2843Robert Kunkel / Ryan Kunkel - OH00.000.0050
2843Mark Smith / Ryan Scott - KY00.000.0050
2843Larry Goss / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Bubba Davis / Tim Allen - TN00.000.0050
2843Lesleigh Hill / Brandon Hill 1 - IL00.000.0050
2843Phil Hunt / Curt Cox - IN00.000.0050
2843Craig Demaree / Brad Demaree - IN00.000.0050
2843Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH00.000.0050
2843Mike Curtis / Chad Mills - IN00.000.0050
2843Bryan Taylor Ii / Brian Taylor 1 - KY00.000.0050
2843Jacob Bierman / Greg Bierman - OH00.000.0050
2843Fred Brust / Jesse Lipscomb - IN00.000.0050
2843Matt Summerlot / Josh Summerlot - IN00.000.0050
2843David Bunton / Justin Vest - IL00.000.0050
2843Bobby Holt / Jefferson Jackson - KY00.000.0050
2843Rick Purvis / Pv Wooldridge - KY00.000.0050
2843Cody Vincent / Jimmy Hoffman - KY00.000.0050
2843Matt Bull / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Clay Dennewitz / Greg Kettel - OH00.000.0050
2843Billy Williams / Scott Williams - MO00.000.0050
2843Matt Onofrio / Mike Onofrio - KS00.000.0050
2843Dan Davin / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen - IL00.000.0050
2843Rodney Bolte / Owen Bolte - IN00.000.0050
2843Randy (bicknell) White / Brayden Thorne - IN00.000.0050
2843Bruce Gottschalk / David Reeves - OH00.000.0050
2843Mitchell Konersmann / Tyler Russell - MO00.000.0050
2843Tyler Pratt2 / Jeremi Blircoe - KY00.000.0050
2843Weston Fleming / Jake Hoesli - KS00.000.0050
2843Danny Smith Ks / None None - KS00.000.0050
2843Lonnie Jones / Steve Haysley - KY00.000.0050
2843Scot a Peters / Bret Dawson - KY00.000.0050
2843Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH00.000.0050
2843Kevin Newman / Myrtie Wright - KY00.000.0050
2843Mac Hickey / Charlie Keift - KY00.000.0050
2843Kelly Boldery / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Trevor Windgassen / Lenny Bays - KY00.000.0050
2843Jason Stephenson / Levi Stephenson - KY00.000.0050
2843Craig Kuhnert / Craig Duvardo - IL00.000.0050
2843Toby Corn / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Roy Rypma / Ryan Mcbride - KS00.000.0050
2843Johnny Morris / Allen Boyd - IN00.000.0050
2843Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard - IN00.000.0050
2843Roy Cobb Jr / Tyler Messer - KY00.000.0050
2843Kenny Atchison / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Chase Wilson / Tanner Marcum - KY00.000.0050
2843Eric Dixon / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Andy Gilkerson / Justin Gilkerson - IN47.632.7150
2843Don Steger / Aaron Wileher - IN00.000.0050
2843John Repeijnihe / Eric Gates - IN00.000.0050
2843Joey Beas / Eric Fultz - IN00.000.0050
2843Rick Gill / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Jason Boggs / Kameron Boggs - WV00.000.0050
2843Troy Dolney / Matt Hensley - VA00.000.0050
2843Aaron Scott / Greg Scott - VA00.000.0050
2843Jim Rogers / Justin Morris - KY00.000.0050
2843Thomas Bayer / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Chris Burton / Mark Morgan - KY00.000.0050
2843Justin Burett / None None - TN00.000.0050
2843Dale Pelfrey / Johnathan Bowling - TN00.000.0050
2843John Powell / Matt Howell - GA00.000.0050
2843Michael Wallis / Bill Shipley - TN00.000.0050
2843Josh Singleton / Justin Davis3 - TN00.000.0050
2843Gabe Keene / Wayne Norman - TN00.000.0050
2843Jason Stinnett / Jamie Janow - TN00.000.0050
2843Brent Butler / Tyler Mcfall - TN00.000.0050
2843Dulon Shouse / Chad Douglas - TN00.000.0050
2843Jeremy Deal / Jamie Deal - TN00.000.0050
2843Jeff Sieman / Bob Opdyke - NJ00.000.0050
2843J.p. Woolard / Eric Brannock - IL00.000.0050
2843David Herron-il / Tyler Herron - IL00.000.0050
2843Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN58.102.5250
2843David Gasten / Brendon Mcdonald - KS00.000.0050
2843Jesse Cok / Scott Treace - MO00.000.0050
2843Greg Humphries / Trevor Lewis - KY00.000.0050
2843Jason Pierce / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Brandon Koch / Gavin Koch - KS00.000.0050
2843Scott Owens / None None - KY00.000.0050
2843Bill Taylor / Mike Devere - IN00.000.0050
2843Shannon Moats / Robert (tn) Tipton - TN00.000.0050
2843Garrett Bova / Phil Bova - IN00.000.0050
2843Steve Sendelweck / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Darrell Barnett / Mike Hossie - IN00.000.0050
2843Steve Crist / Harold Black - VA00.000.0050
2843Norman Rusk / Brian Rusk - IN00.000.0050
2843Mike Hudson-il / None None - IL00.000.0050
2843Jason Maloney / Ben Maloney - IN00.000.0050
2843John Naviaux / Chase Zoglman - IN00.000.0050
2843Levi Leffert / Matt Waggoner - IN00.000.0050
2843Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY00.000.0050
2843Doug Gettings / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843Lucas Acton / Jason Marlow - IN00.000.0050
2843Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts - IN00.000.0050
2843Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH00.000.0050
2843Jay Trover / Kevin Altmeyer - IL00.000.0050
2843Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN00.000.0050
2843Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN00.000.0050
2843Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN00.000.0050
2843Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN00.000.0050
2843Bruce Lerud / Logan Johnson - IN00.000.0050
2843Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN00.000.0050
2843Derrik Cornett / None None - IN00.000.0050
2843William Ballard Jr. / Kenny l. Ballard - IN00.000.0050
3065Frank Strauser / Michael Crum - IN51.280.0047
3066Eric Thomas / Garrett Thomas - IN45.101.1244
3066David Mills / Justin Medeiros - VA38.523.0044
3068Jeremie Barker / Jeff Frieszell - OH23.090.0036
3069Jeremy Tussey / Kevin Gross - OH34.322.4635
3070Johnny Burns / Alvis Angel - IN00.000.0025
3070Gordon Rent / None None - IN00.000.0025
3070Richard Dailey / Dustin Starner - IN00.000.0025
3070Jeremy Arnold / Derek Eldridge - IN00.000.0025
3070David Bruck / None None - IN00.000.0025
3070Quinton Marker / Alex Walker - IN00.000.0025
3070Dylan Jarrell / Andrew Smith - IN00.000.0025
3070Ethan Guess / Jordan Croft - KY00.000.0025
3070Kevin Lawson / Chandler Luttrell - IN00.000.0025
3070Kenny Burton / Tim Burton - IN00.000.0025
3070Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Pierce Anderson - IN00.000.0025
3081Matt Branham / Tom Branham - KY39.013.580
3081Andrew Bard / None None - IN13.073.070
3081Chris Feltes / Rob Mastin - IN11.521.520
3081Mark Condron / Jody White - TN15.195.190
3081Tony Hayes / Kelly Dyess - IN25.283.110
3081Mike Foster / Ron Dulin - IN36.953.280
3081William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY418.886.720
3081Danny Barksdale / None None - TN13.523.520
3081David Powell / None None - IN13.683.680
3081Jerrod Easley / Don Meredith - KY39.933.420
3081David Brunaugh / None None - IL26.433.310
3081Joshua Hardy / Kathleen Petgen - OK13.533.530
3081Danny Reddick / Larry Noel - KY310.645.610
3081Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN25.162.720
3081James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN23.221.750
3081David Scales / Jim Overbey - KY14.104.100
3081Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN15.635.630
3081John P Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY25.853.280
3081Mark Hargis / Brian Spangler - KY13.363.360
3081Michael Horton / Jennifer Dowling - IN12.512.510
3081Clinton Yeary / Chase Hall - IN12.732.730
3081Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY14.714.710
3081Herbert Mills / Danny Mills - KY11.891.890
3081Todd House / Richard House - KY12.822.820
3081Mike Vance / Jeff Joyce - TN14.904.900
3081Austin Brown / Tim Brown - KY14.014.010