U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Joe Johnson / None None - TN110260.984.143886
2Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN122246.536.883181
3Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN87195.985.752589
4Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN55147.017.042381
5Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN3899.995.612039
6Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager - IN68164.765.031940
7Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest - IN59140.034.971928
8Chad Watson / Jim Watson - KY66147.774.661780
9Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN64175.415.751778
10Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers - TN81258.897.231748
11Jim Vanzo / Brad Eiglin - IN56153.695.691742
12Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN6278.702.081685
13Cindy King / Mark King - KY59124.776.621630
14Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater - IN53138.635.411622
15Cesar Spillari / Dennis Shea - IL47109.025.331620
16Jacob Lynch 16 / Jim Pell - IN71184.675.011605
17Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN4585.333.881594
18Derek Mills / Jason Nall - IN6493.245.511588
19Gary Woods / Troy Woods - IN3468.394.841575
20George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN4075.495.861557
21Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN4155.634.631539
22Micka Burkhart / James Jones# - TN66192.205.331538
23Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN2670.876.821470
24Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL50108.356.191464
25David Cook / Rick Andis - IN50134.545.721463
26Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY60176.485.601447
27Shawn White / Tracy Early - IN4790.453.541434
28Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN3296.325.741426
28Blake Sills / Tim York - TN65186.616.051426
30Thomas Craine / Scooter Hicks - FL57113.734.851406
31Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN4082.206.071398
32Rick Wheeler / Kip Pulliam - KS52124.895.321387
33Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY48133.005.301381
34David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN44133.877.381352
35Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN42116.436.001341
36Steven Ford / Doyle Scarborough - TN60182.065.411319
37Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN4574.044.411312
38Austin Roberts / Jeff Roberts - IN2048.216.041308
39Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred - IL5789.454.641300
40Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN53142.466.391288
41Charles Mcconnell / Charles Mcconnell Jr - TN56167.607.131279
42Steve Pierce / Rick Hill - IN5098.855.641269
43Clint Sterling / Trent Darlage - IN3673.184.851268
44Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN71160.845.501265
45Andy Cibak / Haithen Mcbrayer - IN3775.864.181259
46Michael Ingram / Kent Small - IN39107.815.451258
46Timothy Onusko / Gary Rowell - TN50126.754.591258
48Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN2746.542.561247
49Bob White / Bob White - FL47100.345.921246
50Jesse Hickman / Cameron Hughett - OH5683.244.751245
51Dean Remington / Rex Remington - IN51150.466.171226
52Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen - MO4399.804.851205
53Todd Dixon / J Clary 3 - IN55154.225.521198
54Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN52134.245.331188
55Lonnie Jones / Bryan Mcguire - KY3652.563.081172
56Dewayne Johnson / Derek Goodall - KY52141.126.301166
57Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS45104.874.811158
58Paul Desherlia / Jeffery d Johnson - IL43101.644.941152
59Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN4981.994.191149
60Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL3767.704.791146
61Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN2271.246.271144
62Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN4396.165.041136
63Rick Hiser / Tommy Pedigo - KY44104.867.961129
64Hayden Snyder / Blake Jackson - IL3679.165.861128
65Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY47116.725.751127
66Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN3073.935.891126
67Dereck Dirschuweit / Ryan Jordan - MO46130.026.191124
68Darrell Durham / James House - MO42102.145.691113
69Steve Dezelich / Eric Damjanovie - KY3554.094.031106
69David Williams / Tom Hensley - TN52165.155.171106
71Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH3556.803.121097
72Jeramie Hewkin / Mark Hewkin - IL55179.336.281092
73Andy Johnson / Jeffery Johnson - IN3355.316.231087
74James Shipley / Dan Day - IN2955.504.831085
75Johnie Mciver / Todd Cothran - KY52145.175.771084
76Jared Shelton / Austin Marshall - IN3163.094.981083
76Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY48109.414.471083
78Wayne Fackler / Brad Fackler - IN3652.422.541081
79Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN4789.484.161079
80Charlie Craycraft / Chester Craycraft - KY1937.143.951078
80Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY2945.995.381078
80John Federnok / Mike Haws - IN5196.734.001078
83Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL38119.806.631077
84Don Partin / Robert Tipton - KY3570.524.891076
85Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless - IN41101.714.901074
86Shawn Jones / Jim Jones - OH4674.713.801073
87Brett Stanton / Lonnie Todd - IN2443.824.081072
88Kenny Harris / James Penacost - TN35106.555.541069
89Jon Logue / Marc Dewlin - IN46141.417.561068
89Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN3669.474.431068
91Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL2451.074.161066
92Scott Perkins / Matt Perkins - IN2474.085.241057
93Lee Parrish / C e Satterwhite - KY4054.192.991056
94Dan Karrar / Bryan Lott - MI74145.683.821055
95Ronny Johnston / Scott Rice - IL4181.276.301053
95Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY43107.315.131053
97Milford Harber / Robert Harber - IN3253.184.071052
98Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN2792.936.271049
99Johnnie Harding / Jeff Moss - MO4091.714.671048
99Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL49115.384.631048
101Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL3584.976.031047
102Gregory Young / Tracy Phillips - TN3070.596.001046
103Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL37105.906.241045
104Mark Weber / Dave Zimmerman - IL2551.134.031037
105Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd - OH5291.465.291036
106Johnnie Ford / None None - KY3374.295.651031
107Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY3571.144.071030
108Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt - IN5999.794.801027
109Steve Mackey / None None - TN2766.554.771022
110Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN1821.893.441016
111Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO3887.076.111015
112Timothy Bell / Robert Stafford - IN1947.186.021014
113George Guffey / John Harrison - OH3249.052.221013
114Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH4989.885.161008
114Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY4294.104.311008
114James Schubert / Derek Owen - IL3680.994.841008
117Brian Ferguson / Dale Reader - KE3277.195.241007
118Larry Cassagne / Alonzo Lagle - IN3977.304.601003
119Bobby Eads / Don Apple - IN4155.063.681002
120Gary Slaughter / Tom Koos - KY2038.434.131001
121Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY3466.364.39999
122Sherry Bartz / Richard Bartz - IL4388.455.48996
123Kevin Snider / Carl Norris Jr - KY46118.105.68989
124Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN3273.225.55979
125Kyle Taylor* / Justin Taylor - IN3267.284.73977
126John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN42147.606.29975
127Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN47101.134.27969
128Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL3660.894.75968
129William Gain Iii / Robin Gain - MO3387.185.10967
130Chuck Judd / None None - KY3350.543.92964
131Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO3784.984.54963
132Edward Helf Jr / Chad Shoester - IL2636.554.60962
133Craig Goff / Donna Goff - FL4486.795.22957
134Scott Bradford / Robert Sheehan - IN60119.054.03951
135Tyler Finley / Curtis Woods - IN3162.745.50950
136Mark Cloud / Ricky Ingram - IN3162.873.51948
136Charles Sieg / Paul Bruns - IN2468.225.12948
138Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY1635.104.31945
139Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN42120.854.78943
140Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick - KY2462.264.48938
140Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL3652.403.71938
140John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY3360.273.51938
143Charlie Land / Dave Towles - IN3074.465.79935
143Mike Klapmust / Joel Hofstra - MI56115.344.28935
145Cash Jacobs / Chase Jacobs - IN5595.984.15929
146Kyle Dannelley / John Harding - KS3469.624.81925
147Tyler Spangler / Landon Shepperd - IN1426.385.47913
148Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong - IL3887.715.08910
149Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN40109.015.47909
150Kenneth Mcbroom / Christopher Hester - IN3073.794.65907
150Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN3174.834.17907
152Robert Bond / Lee Gould - MI3774.013.69904
153David Goestenkors / Scott Emmert - MO43105.475.47900
154Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN3060.685.60899
155Marc Gertz / Brandon Bice - OK2746.753.94897
156Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY2857.055.95896
157Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY3287.846.86894
158Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH3356.534.24886
159Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck - IL1945.864.85885
160Robert Eldridge / Ian Eldridge - KY3863.474.04874
161Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN37116.976.00871
162Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland - OH4178.934.08867
163Larry Sisk / Aaron Sisk - IN42131.885.84866
163Tj Lee / Alan Lee - IN5447.884.10866
165Bob Hefley / Chuck Hefley - IN2148.154.54865
166Tony Jolley / Josh Cone - FL3479.674.68864
167John Carroll / Craig Hodges - KY4192.565.44861
167Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN3588.584.79861
169Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN2759.305.68857
169Scott Renfree / Lance Martin - IL43101.314.27857
171Dave Pedigo / Chris Shelton - KY3862.943.95856
172Jason York / Bill Bade - FL3773.836.06855
172Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN53148.365.12855
174Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO4184.083.82854
175Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN2228.812.39851
176Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN1433.384.00850
177Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN3375.005.49848
178Jim Benne / Tim Bolt - TN2050.454.90846
179Brian Dortch / Anthony Estep - TN2558.803.83845
180Kenneth Helton / Gilmer Addington - IN2654.564.46843
180Danny Gettings / Charles Miller - IN2735.182.59843
180Chad Dearduff / Mike Duncan - MO4283.374.42843
183Harold Alumbaugh / Travis Samm - IN2449.434.13841
184Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN2634.953.10840
185Bill Russell / Brad Sparks - IN1940.034.79839
186Jeremiah King / Cole Shultz - IN5699.643.84837
187Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers - TN40129.005.19833
188Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN2653.284.95829
188David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY4499.546.34829
190Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN3590.285.68828
191Danny Martin / Roger Milton - TN3295.994.99821
192Randy Walls / Mark Flotow - IN3059.893.38818
193Josh Collier / Tash Collier - IN1942.444.03816
194Shane Mccoy / Chris Mccoy - IL2234.312.80814
195Steve Coleman / Lou Corner - IN1942.683.51813
195Tim Swain / Jeff Helton - KY1530.745.02813
197Jerrod Easley / Don Meredith - KY3086.366.34812
198Gary Barnes Sr. / Randy Turpin - OH1842.463.50811
199Travis Shirley / Trenton Jewell - IN2846.144.50810
200Heather Steward / Lee Mills - IN2749.424.79809
200Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN3268.443.03809
202Nathan Pendill / Brian Funkhouser - IN3279.586.69808
203George b. Collins / Scott Stiles - IN3475.044.46801
204Randy Dorton / James Dorton - IN2458.523.85800
205Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN32106.365.57798
206David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH413.254.56795
207Chris Cecil / Rex Cecil - IN2573.594.93788
208Michael Kaufman / Tony Travis - KY3183.365.90787
208Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL3483.673.96787
210Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN1646.406.17786
211Tom Billings / Andy Ellenberger - IN3667.975.55784
212Kasey Gilliland / Korey Gilliland - KY2139.193.12782
213Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY1837.874.36779
214Kerry Betz / Steve Ralls - 3390.496.60775
214Philip Wright / David Wilhoite - KY2334.005.02775
214Ken Freeman / Steve Haysley - KY3060.845.63775
217Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN2770.603.78773
218Brian Mahon / Chris Malas - OH3859.213.74772
219Larry Vanmeter Jr / Bart Catlett - KY3478.134.84770
219Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN1124.604.06770
221Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY2652.725.40769
222Doug Gettings / Todd Leonard - IN2244.595.13768
223Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen - OH3061.574.62764
224Tim Ley / Lori Ley - FL3166.376.75762
224Bill Liffick / Jack Carter - IL3064.616.90762
226Rudy Jacobs / Bobbie Davis - IN3754.582.97759
226Jeff Workman / Robert Workman - KY3345.242.25759
228Danny Voelkel / Josh Voelkel - IL1823.763.30758
229James Long / Jerry Rawlings - MO3881.324.02757
230Kelly Walden / Rickey Hale - TN1230.133.89756
230Jeremie Ralph / Jason Smith - MI3469.024.56756
232John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH4675.974.60755
233Chris Hines / Pat Mercer - KY1426.376.22752
233Myron Higbie / Gary Barnes Jr. - IN2649.983.19752
235Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN3083.615.84751
236Jacob White / Michael Henson - IN2751.374.68746
237Jim Young / Glen Young - MO3079.254.17745
237Jimmy Turner / Jeremy Dulaney - IN1623.091.71745
237Randy Dyke / George Hazelbaker - OH3570.683.92745
240Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH1933.453.04736
241Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL3478.244.79733
242Bill a Remley / David Rhonemus - OH1938.145.49730
243James Hall / Todd Carpenter - KY2950.305.01728
244Jeff Sorrell / Ed Reynolds Oh - OH3149.263.93727
245Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn - TN3479.754.42725
246Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN36117.205.21724
247Justin Lee / Chris Smyser - IN2052.254.99723
247Tim Jones Sr / Brandon Ketchum - IN1633.933.81723
249Rodney Rumfelt / Matthew Morris - IN3061.644.21722
249Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher - IN2156.545.14722
251Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN1948.814.48718
252Bill Smith / Chad Rector - IN2357.395.97717
252Troy Kemp / Virgil Pannebaker - TN1543.974.96717
254Craig Wolf / Justin Russell - KS1543.166.84715
255Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN1520.532.00714
256Charlie Nance / Beau Nance - IL2556.855.77711
257Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN2450.423.35710
258Dan Yeager / Billy Briere - IN3368.534.89707
258Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL2867.214.86707
260Charlie Glidewell / Lloyd Wild - IL1846.564.40705
261Jeremy Jackson / Korey Gordon - MO1431.052.82704
262Jeff Forbes / John Forbes - MI4794.374.87701
263Bob Moser / Rob Moser - IN1736.334.63697
264Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY1219.753.97694
265Mike Seal / Lucas Mcdaniel - IN2448.371.45693
266Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN2781.086.00689
267Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos - IN3068.703.42688
268Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY3290.635.12687
268Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey - KY2130.742.72687
270Joe Leonard / Jim Neece - TN35135.596.51685
271Hugh Milby / Mike Milby - KY1728.602.67684
271Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN3387.655.45684
273Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL2751.633.81682
273Curt Stafford / Neal Stafford - KY3084.614.41682
275Heath Schoelkopf / Troy Walker - IN2356.476.10681
275Steve Gibson / Andy Smith 1 - TN2685.864.85681
275Dustin Miller / Philip Miller - IN2983.154.97681
278Phil Strakowski / John Hampel - IN1741.288.73678
279Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN2064.817.81677
279Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY4096.184.73677
279John Redden / Dick Dewiggins - FL3072.677.56677
279Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulgham - TN2892.047.24677
279Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY2335.493.29677
284Greg Deatsman / Jeff Bowne - MI4682.893.16676
285Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope - IN3597.955.20675
286Jack Neff / Joe Schultz - IN1937.605.34674
287Troy Bickers / Brady Bickers - KY2632.691.15673
288Andy Bruggeman / Matt Bruggeman - IN1422.123.56672
289Matt King / Justin Berger - IL2039.326.00671
290Richard Baldwin / Rick Wiltsey - IN1635.623.95665
290Logan Carter / Brandon Morris - MO3384.174.47665
292Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN1935.783.10662
293Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN3467.664.17661
293Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK1429.972.72661
293Ken Johnson / Adam Buford - MO3070.694.75661
296Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper - KY3089.275.08659
296Rhett Steele / Gabe Blanton - IN2541.023.71659
296Tracy Koontz / Jim Noel - IN2128.954.55659
299Travis Steerman / Matt Skucius - KS2147.203.14657
300Heath Weyer / Brad Kline - IN1852.714.62656
300Brad Myers (ky) / John w Myers (ky) - KY1739.763.11656
300Todd Bennett / Nathan Bennett - IL2050.756.05656
303Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH1927.574.25654
304Randy Henson / None None - IN1946.504.59653
305Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN1851.005.90651
305Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN2256.856.63651
307Andy Lucas / Tim Fox - IN1929.152.60650
307Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL2659.644.03650
309Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO818.325.62648
309Jason Roberts / Daniel Bolton - KY1941.144.78648
311Mike Stone / Jordan Stone - KY42112.545.01645
312Chris Fisher / Greg Karr - IN1530.393.77644
313Danny Shepard / Chris Spruill - KS2147.914.13643
314Charles Cross / None None - IN2173.257.06642
314Robert Norman / Chris Abbaitello - KY2024.092.31642
316Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford - KY2661.755.55636
317Jason Pirok / Robert Jones Il - IL1432.403.33635
318Nick Ault / Robert Murphy - MO2569.984.92634
318Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY36111.617.90634
318Jesse Mannausau / Chris King - MI3462.983.05634
321Seth Watson / Cody Garver - IL2139.946.15631
322Mike Siddens / Billy Baird - IN2371.445.18630
322Jamie Snow / Troy Daugherty - KY1431.965.11630
324Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH2849.885.81629
324Joe Kimball / Brandon Miller - MI4395.163.80629
326Timothy Riggen / Dwight Riggen - IN1129.584.95625
327Doug Becker / David Kranz - IL2773.354.52624
327Kevin Allee / None None - IN1125.774.03624
329Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL2149.344.53623
329Steve Moreland / Louis Russell Jr. - MI3677.144.04623
331Kenneth Bentley / Zach Shields - KY2456.343.03622
332Ted Sberna / Joshua Kiper - KY2253.786.08621
332Derek Decoursey / Gabe Decoursey - KY2565.416.04621
334Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL2439.653.35620
334Kody Stahl / Kristen Smith - MI2447.325.52620
336Gene Babinec / Danny Sturdivant - IN2148.584.83619
336Darly Fry / Brian Jacobs - IN718.075.78619
338Rex Webb / Tony Harlow - IN1848.926.26618
339Marvin Heatherly / Sean Cusic - TN2975.984.97615
340Adam Bast / Louis Allen - KY2453.755.67614
341Charlie Points / Carina Paynter - KY1518.301.95613
342Pete Boland / David Boland - IN1729.052.98610
342Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN1932.372.79610
344Rob Vannerson / Bret Jezek - KY3085.014.88608
344Paul Fyolek / Paul Fyolek - MI4891.523.80608
346Tony Dowdy Sr. / Tony Dowdy Jr - IL1646.936.38606
347Carl Cox / David Cox - KY2037.423.33605
348Steven Elgin / Mark Adams - TN2978.906.07604
348David Sanders / Eric Bass - IN1665.306.04604
350Kevin Simmons / Doug Cooper - IN614.042.76601
350Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN912.252.30601
350Randy Laneve / Kyle Fraliex - KY49126.284.51601
353Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY911.741.85599
354Jimmy Joiner / Danny Craven - KY2249.144.82598
355Brad Snapp / Willie r Brown - TN2778.144.42597
356Dennis e. Wilson / Ethan d. Wilson - IN1622.412.00596
356Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL2550.124.55596
358Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY1835.135.08595
358Brian Morgan / Chase Morgan - IN1538.294.42595
360Tony Kirk (ky) / Jake Ramsey - KY2035.613.98594
360Jason Hay / Michael Painter - KS2462.914.08594
360Josh Volkart / Tyler Benton - SD2992.916.66594
363Greg Mills / Greg Mills - IN1225.103.92591
363Mike Graham / Russell Decamp - NJ2956.784.57591
365Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler - IL2976.295.19590
365Doug Kaufman / Rob Bevington - OH2537.433.58590
367Jackson Fu / Dan Fitzpatrick - NJ2849.662.40589
367Ralph Loveday / Bill Loveday - TN2872.104.89589
369Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY27105.506.26588
369James Wright / Butch Edwards - KY2981.725.43588
371William Heady / Lauris Ackerman - KY2988.105.95587
371Dayton Land / Jordan Nauert - IN2145.724.43587
371Michael Feldkamp / Chris Martin - KY2864.604.56587
371Brad Scarberry / Michael Hodges - OH3052.873.29587
375Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard - IN1529.565.39586
376Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN2173.456.31585
376Neal Pelon / Jamey Sadler - MI3979.443.96585
378Roman Nieckula / Ken Mohr - KY1939.245.88584
378Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe - IN2051.024.63584
378Josh Osterloo / None None - SD2250.613.98584
381Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN1225.382.92583
381Mike Dilliha / Mitch Greenwood - KY2379.525.55583
381Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY35113.706.11583
384Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY2553.484.32580
385Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson - IN1742.554.40579
385Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham - IN2555.374.30579
385Eric Miller / Butch Miller - KY1726.873.14579
385Edward jr Naydihor / Jeff Oatsvall - WI2965.433.99579
385Chuck Myers / Billy Cox - OH2545.654.13579
390Nick Whitbeck / Brandon Rishel - IL2327.474.75578
390Joe White / Don Nichols - KY34100.206.06578
392Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason - IN2046.123.75577
392Zach Laplace / Matthew Federnok - IN2144.015.70577
394John Schmidt / David Chaney - IN2353.964.92576
395Brandon White 1 / Dustin Johnson 1 - TN1849.425.62574
395Brent Lanoue / Steve Johnson - KS2350.222.96574
395Blaine Pickavet / Rick Higbee - IN3037.882.69574
398Keith Frederiksen / Jacob Greco - IL3068.594.42572
398Wayne Coppage / Chris Ford - TN2272.124.37572
398Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN3261.123.65572
398Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce Ma - MA2867.915.40572
402Levi Mullins / Jeff Mullins - IN11.621.62571
402Timothy Baurley / Matt Breach - MA3067.114.16571
402Daniel Rose / John Poulin - MA3068.024.34571
405Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN1538.164.12570
405Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL2870.365.11570
405David Weber / Mark Beck - FL716.864.80570
405Dave Schultz Jr. / Braden Schultz - IN817.742.79570
405Brock Black / Dwayne Turpin - IN1224.343.18570
405Kenyon Young / Rob Dean - OH2147.044.74570
411Chad Smith / Darren Mitchell - IN2456.925.07569
411Mckinley Feaster / Jacody Bratcher - KS2437.913.74569
413Eric Nance / Kory Ries - MO2470.256.70567
413Sean Bartram / Travis Allen - TN1740.845.94567
413Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY30107.056.22567
413Austin Overdorf / Travis Kramer - IN3075.924.60567
417Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN2348.306.92565
418Dave Mueller / Matthew Brock - MO1637.434.32563
418Scott Gamache / Neil Senical - MA3062.756.10563
420Adam Montani / John Mcquown - MA2962.694.68562
421Wandell Lusk / Mark Ownby - TN2776.986.06561
421Al Turner / Johhny Cunningham - KY1329.534.81561
423Tony Capes / Clayton Vanosdol - IN712.763.81560
423Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY2433.193.30560
423Jackie Frost / Todd Rielly - TN2678.205.50560
426Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY1226.364.54559
426Robert Gross / Ricky Roberts - TN2994.264.42559
428Zach Miller / Nathan Fields - IN721.594.27558
428Mike Cooper / Earl Best - MO2042.333.72558
428Rick Jones / Dave Overstreet - IN2368.174.95558
428Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose - KY1925.402.75558
428Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH2140.283.70558
428Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH2862.816.24558
434Brock Moran / Caleb Oliver - KY2354.723.61556
435David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN2266.646.98555
436Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA2854.223.17554
436Chris Clutts / Trey Topp - IL2442.615.56554
438Robert a Haney Jr / Amanda Haney - KY1640.664.51553
439Marc Fishburn / Tiffani Fishburn - IN1026.003.13552
440Warren Tolson / Toni Miller - KY1839.013.30551
440Calvin Pind / Cody Baity - IL2439.915.28551
442Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle - KY2041.683.40550
442Tracy Myers / Brian Carroll - KY2978.904.89550
442Daniel Chanley / Aaron Ivy - IN1941.563.80550
442Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL2344.566.17550
446Rick Depratt / Floyd Walton - IL2453.824.72548
447Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY2062.924.73547
448Tom Goodner / Rick Woods - KY1429.003.60546
448Joe Lane / None None - MO2555.333.58546
450Tyler Russell / Kris Turek - MO1128.924.34545
450David Carey / Colin Montgomery - KY2037.185.20545
452Brandon Goodman / Jason Weast - MO2559.784.91544
452Jake May / Dylan Wrlight - TN1530.423.41544
454Carla Miler / Dustin Miler - KY1113.152.51543
454Keith * Scott / Jarrett Colvin - IN1220.102.50543
454Nathan Redman / Mike Botos - IN2445.613.95543
454John Sweigart / Steve Jones - IN1938.122.70543
454Max Killion / Rylan Colpetzer - KS2256.955.69543
459Bret Graves / Brent Williams, Mo - MO2144.506.85542
459Steve Gentry / Chuck Muss - KY2146.774.45542
461Greg Hoskinson / Allen Boyd - KY2359.556.04541
461Travis Banks / Eddie Mcmurray - TN2559.025.72541
461Russell Peach / Jerry Marx - IN2876.735.37541
464Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN2158.914.36540
464Derek Taylor / Ryan Taylor - RI2949.143.38540
466Daryl Hobby / Mike Hobby - TN1846.555.36539
466Steve Grizzle / Mike Williams Il - IL2764.616.37539
466Frank Zehr / Devin Smith - IN1952.315.37539
466Mike Fitzpatrick / Chris Johnson - MI3983.144.56539
466Tim Burton / Kenny Burton - IN2483.876.10539
471Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN3069.194.56538
472Leland Mccord / Barry Baber - KY2926.423.65537
473Scott Ham / Ryan Armstrong - IL1743.715.77535
473Dave Young / None None - SD2144.373.90535
475Tj Todd / Tomas Todd - IN2836.923.98534
475Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH2572.426.46534
477Gene w. Amos / Chester j. Crabtree - IN1930.423.76532
478Ed Scales / Steve Jones - IN2862.275.29531
478John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN1442.137.15531
478Jesse j. Foster / Cameron Foster - OH3048.645.20531
478Eugene Seals / Dylan Seals - IN1523.032.30531
482Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland - KY2058.616.24530
482Bill a Remley / William Remley - OH1626.382.66530
484Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KE2559.335.59529
484Travis Harris / None None - IN3361.763.03529
484Jon Dybel / David Lagle - IN4744.493.00529
487Stuart Briggs / Keith Kissinger - MO1855.056.79528
487Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL1527.425.98528
489Robert Wise / Greg Wise - IN1430.675.66527
490Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL2045.343.66524
491Richard Estes / Darrin Pettit - KY913.983.28523
491Matt Cannon / Bruce Helton - OH1632.617.81523
491Jerry Grammer / Norman Spice - IL2338.014.43523
491Josh Fackler / Jarrod Swift - KY2048.763.71523
491James White / Charlie Garver - IN2353.085.03523
496Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL1837.323.67522
496Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry - IN1542.424.54522
496Curtis Persinger / Neil Curry - KY1547.105.42522
496Brian Liming / John Liming - IN1325.183.12522
500Aj Weede / Garran Gibbons - TN2048.435.43521
500Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN1732.490.00521
502Danny Clark Jr. / Don Carpenter - IL2243.243.86520
502Tony Anderson / Scott Ledger - MI2543.263.84520
502Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN2253.666.02520
505Cory Etherton / Jeremy Kranawetter - IL2028.104.70519
505Cody Zoller / Dustin Nehrkorn - IL2424.913.53519
507Gary Martin #2 / Peyton Martin - KY2256.195.30518
508Kevin Gross / Ed Reynolds Oh - OH3451.073.24517
509Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN917.243.16516
509Linda Paul / Richard Paul - KY1939.005.22516
509Kenneth Helton #2 / Glen Helton - IN1727.212.38516
512Mark Ernst / Terry Allen - IN1638.626.02515
512Randall Watkins / Moe Hazel - KY2776.645.05515
514Brent Skrzekut / Brent Skrzekut - IN2763.315.23514
514Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1968.626.31514
516Jack Norton / Steve Morton - IN1119.274.69512
516Randy Miller 8 / Mccluskey Danny - TN2576.584.41512
516Bob Robinson / Aaron Betzner - OH2641.825.68512
519Adam Trueblood / Brian Boles - IN2352.695.46511
519Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor - KY1738.484.52511
519John Gocken / Jason Farrell - IL2240.464.20511
519Jeffery Lane / Josh Myers - IN2759.835.90511
519Jordan Bean / Hudson Akers - IN1631.733.67511
519David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY2523.511.16511
525Lance Sheets / Justin Quinn - KY1025.923.61510
525Scott Sennett / Jadd Munn - KS613.623.21510
525Kenneth Smith / Kenny Henderson - IN2756.885.43510
525Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo - IN1941.673.75510
525Ryan Pritchett / Mitch Hawthorne - IL1336.354.92510
530Micah Sexton / Jerry Rutherford - VA2557.113.52509
531Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN1317.882.35508
532Darren Napier / Cody Napier - KY2587.477.16506
533James Mcmillian / Ben Mcmillen - KY1431.634.64505
533Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN1251.616.03505
535Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer - IL2033.594.22502
535Austin Darling / Luke Richmond - MI2441.283.52502
537Rusty Combs / Justin Heady - TN2479.936.56500
537Tony Waldridge / Derek Edmonds - KY1128.363.94500
537Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH3336.690.83500
537Phil Thompson / Dom Morawski - MI2744.832.67500
541Joe Fisher / George Bahm - MI3668.873.69499
542Bill Bell / Frank Bell - TN2582.054.93497
542Richard Tyner / Joshua Tyner - IN1025.354.66497
542Dennis Dahlke / Jim Sloan - KS2568.804.30497
545Tony Barker / Brandon Barker - IN2128.973.61496
545Eric Cantrell / Chalmer Adams - KY2031.824.86496
545Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN2451.764.27496
548Keith Cardwell / David Shreve - TN2058.915.65495
548Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV1741.906.20495
548Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN2541.566.25495
548Jim Anderson / Gary Harris - TN1637.246.90495
552Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle - KE2251.755.70494
552Shawn Jennings / Michael Deconcini - IL924.955.08494
552Charles Smith / Zach Smith - KY917.554.40494
552D.j. Capps / Matt Mcclanahan - IN2888.205.62494
556Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN1949.464.63493
556Michael craig Gipe / Jamie Cox - KY1328.254.12493
556Billy Greenwell / Kelley Greenwell - MO2252.904.20493
556Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY2263.205.20493
556Tj Todd / Mariah Todd - IN1417.864.01493
556Joe Peace / Michael Smith Jr - KY1427.414.20493
556Brian Mills / Kevin Durbin - KY1847.944.88493
556Chase Williams / Carson Williams - MI2752.933.24493
564Robert Thompson 2 / Todd Lawson - In 54 - OH2338.883.66492
564Nathan Fish / Jacob Fish - KS1129.824.30492
564Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH2542.974.08492
564Gary Hill Oh / Bob Robinson - OH2536.852.40492
568Scott Sautman / Jon Rinderer - IL2360.126.01491
568Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs - TN2591.504.76491
568Robert Null / Corey Dill - TN1647.735.18491
568Jason Rueger / Terry Rueger - IN1531.412.94491
572Chad Rector / Michael Griffith - IN1845.143.56490
572Keelan Roach / Clinton Johnson - KS2447.384.56490
572Roger Ralph / Jerry Rood - MI2850.222.64490
575Tim Guard / Dan Guard - IN2577.174.72489
576Richard Armstrong / Michael Duby - MO2157.566.91488
576Raymond Secrist / Scott Stephens Va-02 - VA2342.073.46488
576Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow - IN1533.086.52488
576Darrell Brown / Trish Brown - KS2253.646.59488
576Tim Whaples / Scott Settle - WV2342.743.03488
576Paul Henry 3rd / Paul Henry Jr - IN3263.525.11488
576Damar Dore / Mike Hopper - SD1436.095.15488
583Matt Theil / Bobby Waggoner - MO2145.093.56487
583Tim Thurman / Larry Hall - TN2149.324.34487
583Richard Clancy / Casey Jones Il-15 - IL2530.882.54487
583Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak - IN1220.973.32487
583Daniel Erath / Dilan Erath - IL2372.795.53487
583Brad Hunter / Ronnie Mimms - TN2579.284.45487
589Phillip Haley / Joe Moore - KY2044.744.68486
589Clint Glore / Bobby Lewis - KY1736.505.88486
589Willy Wears / Mark Bullard - MO1122.542.34486
589Richard Stevens / Dave Gilligan - NJ2234.653.25486
589Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith Jr - KY2436.393.06486
589J Ramsey / None None - KY2042.763.50486
595Mark Wiese Jr / Jarred Williams - MO2474.975.37485
595Jacob Baker / Jordan Elliott - KY824.445.82485
597Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN2469.664.55484
597Steve Taylor / Doug Carrico - KY1638.025.69484
597Jamie Parson / Chris Chasteen - KY2161.114.64484
597Roger Eastman / Charles Russell - MI3360.223.32484
597Willie Thompson / Andrew Elizondo - IL2445.553.86484
597William Heady / None None - KY2267.344.93484
597Joe Fisher / Clay Hatinger - MI2547.573.16484
597Wayne Boggs / Cameron Boggs - TN1432.055.25484
605Mark a Templon / Tim Shoopman - TN2470.335.52483
605Rusty Clark / Travis Clark - KY1422.872.51483
605David Hankins / Beau Grissom - TN2469.895.85483
605Ronnie Gill2 / George Seymour - IN2349.903.23483
605Jim Bugg / Chris Haas - KY1644.325.02483
605Keith Jackson / Chad Christy - TN920.243.29483
611Ed Bauer / Robert Garner - IN2471.644.83482
611Gordon Summers / Mark 1 Cooper - KY1537.526.30482
611Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner - KY2376.846.03482
611Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele - IL2555.704.85482
611Kyle Boman Mo. / Matt Garrett Mo. - MO2265.415.61482
611Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN2122.112.41482
617Mike Roeser / Mike Gonet - IL2146.224.04481
617Tj Wilcher / Michael Carrier - KY2558.145.97481
617Phil Harbaugh / Adam Reist - IN1949.296.05481
617Ken Hart / Jerry a Hart - IN2232.392.61481
617John Bennett / Chris Rush - IL2364.206.58481
617Troy Sheahan / Ty Sheahan - IN2345.274.31481
617Tony Campanell / Tracy Philips - KY2148.653.57481
617Mike Winkelman / Timothy Smith - IN2543.303.05481
625Kyle Hackemack / Frank Haysley - IN1630.324.25480
625Alfred Goldsberry J / Brian Crawford - KY1317.572.55480
625Jeremy Hand / Larry Holland - TN2180.346.48480
625Randy Hargis / Robert "chip " Bryson - TN1745.473.95480
625Chris Conners / Chris Clarke - MO2360.135.45480
625Ralph Maiorano / Anthony Maiorano - IL1834.382.73480
625Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY2377.025.58480
625Mike Morrell / Ron Taylor - WI2047.004.28480
633Marty Sisk / Lonnie Bowlin - IN2364.854.06479
633Charles Moody / Tony Mcdaniel - FL2035.703.95479
633Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2558.606.20479
633Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1127.934.45479
633Doug Austin / Seth Austin - VA2280.035.55479
633Brad Ward / Sam Musick - VA2232.064.03479
633Steve Maxwell / David Mcdonald - KS1421.514.00479
633Jeff Wilson Oh / Jordan Doss - OH2446.434.46479
633Danny Lee / Carlus Bales - TN2247.343.72479
642Dennis Parnell / Nathan Mattson - MO1637.314.35478
642Steven Blakely / David Spencer - KY1943.455.14478
642Larry Gawith / John Hughey - KS2054.995.85478
642Danny Adelhardt / Reed Adelhardt - KS718.964.09478
642Jason Kiser / Justin Mcdonald - IN2241.194.88478
642Alex Ferguson / John Ferguson - IN1529.364.10478
642Rich Reynolds / Rob Thivner - OH2448.513.97478
649Kurt Turner / Pat Ralston - IL1537.464.63477
649Mike Legear / Cory Showalter - IN1829.601.28477
649Mario Santaniello / Steve Santa - MA2555.803.82477
649Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN1634.403.55477
649Bill Banghart / Tom Rittel - IN1524.323.50477
654Erik Tilson / Chandler Cornelius - FL2465.895.15476
654Mike Seals / Garry Kincaid - IN2450.254.10476
654Dan Wright / Brandon Wright - IN1622.922.54476
657Fred Vonrissen / Tim Rowe In-54 - IN1923.902.98475
657David Smith - Mo / Phillip Smith - MO2346.783.16475
657Randy Dyke / Greg Bobb - OH2042.886.34475
657Chris a Johnson / Darrell Wilson - KY2479.256.72475
657Josh Strong / Ronnie Castelli - IL1238.856.05475
657Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker - IN1536.096.01475
657Chip Chambers / Colton Chambers - TN1855.624.93475
657Troy Werline / Tim Staggs - KY2334.823.33475
657Breydon Hardy / Kevin Gardineer - MI3056.722.98475
666Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY2178.425.51474
666Jeffrey t. Potter / Tom Fitzgerald - IN1340.765.49474
666Brian Todd / Carl Miller - OH1631.704.05474
666Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke Jr. - IN1222.862.44474
666Russ Rensing / Chris Rensing - IL2250.573.85474
671Scott Spayd / Ted Scheeter - IN1752.494.70473
671Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV1727.624.17473
671Duane (guy) Frahm / Austin Frahm - MO2253.463.92473
671Ken Hart / William Deaton - IN1631.763.28473
671Robert Thompson / Juan Christie - KY1523.094.48473
671David m. Chandler / Danell Mckinney - KY2534.074.32473
677Gary Mcmillan / David Sanders - IN1530.123.64472
677Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler - IN1021.044.32472
677Mark Hurst / Vincent Oaks - OH2543.584.75472
677Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL1246.276.97472
681Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN1941.783.94471
681Jay Housh / Matt Bush - KY1936.503.85471
681Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN1636.065.88471
681Adrian Parcell / Brandon Stowers - VA1623.963.24471
681Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN1848.856.65471
681Bobby Jacobs / Mike Mikel - IN2343.463.60471
687Guy Scott / Olegario Rodriquez - FL2258.217.80470
687David Coleman / Bobby Dorton - KY2366.515.50470
687James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH2141.613.60470
687Justin Hall / Dan Mitas - IN1526.652.47470
687Troy Goeman / Keith Lambert - IN2248.004.00470
687Joey Morris / Joe Morris - IL2440.942.75470
687Don Ary / Caleb Siders - OH2747.064.45470
694Butch Revelle / Jimmy Null - IL2348.124.78469
694Chris Hopson / George Hopson - TN1441.143.91469
694Don Haggenjos / Dan Haggenjos - IN1322.682.97469
694Ray Labarre / Richard Labarre - MA2251.434.68469
698George Lewis (ky) / Patricia Lewis (ky) - KY715.333.33468
698Chuck Hargove / Danny Hankins - TN2044.283.77468
698Richard Ison / Rich Ison - IN1219.693.11468
698Christopher Corbin / Mike Mader - IN1724.661.97468
702Mark Brothers / Tim Stillions - IN1325.212.66467
702Justin Grunkemeyer / Justin Berry - IN1639.793.57467
702Barry Hayward / Jeff Hayward - OH2558.855.92467
702Patrick Conley / Kelly Cooper - KY1117.953.33467
706Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN1644.636.03466
706Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser - KY1734.224.76466
706Rob Hall / Hunter Wollaston - FL1632.884.35466
706Bernie House / Brandon Sims - TN2163.955.98466
706James Myers / John Sabo - KY1750.345.15466
706Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN2346.204.30466
706Norm Coulter / Tim Welborn - IN1125.284.47466
706George Carter / Rick Kauffman - IN1643.404.40466
706Kevin White / Kevin Tschudy - OH1933.864.65466
706Justin Conkle / Jeffrey Hartman Jr - IL2239.944.20466
706Eric Snow / Shane Harrison - IN1316.932.71466
717Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL1234.126.59465
717Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN2054.425.93465
717Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL1540.025.08465
717Gregg Pigg / Tom Legear - OH1220.461.90465
717Doug Napier / Gary Vanover - OH2147.735.45465
717Jim Hillger / Todd Scott - 1622.854.32465
723Buddy Norris / Jeremiah Norris - OH1827.433.38464
723Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre - IN823.814.32464
723Adam Alender / James Alender - IN1840.302.40464
726Matt Weber / Anthony Balding Jr - IL2145.565.68463
726Evan Lytle / Willy Barber - KS1634.023.03463
726Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN714.653.42463
726Matt Hamilton / Grant Hamilton - IN2456.934.26463
726Greg Ping / Jason Booth - IN2048.804.56463
726Jesse Styscko / Cody Styscko - WI2660.035.24463
726Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA2869.073.85463
733Lamar White / Terry Haynes - FL2549.104.60462
733John Rakestraw / Sandi Rakestraw - MO2043.493.02462
733John wayne Cole / Josh Watkins - OH1725.492.60462
733Tom Oxford / Kelly Oxford - IL2137.715.05462
733David Richmond / Scott Stoepker - MI2651.134.14462
738Weston Wagler / Tristan Wagler - IN619.555.83461
738Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps - KY1630.403.86461
738Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO2365.355.72461
738Rick Napier / Billy Huston - OH1640.005.44461
738Corey Hoskins / Danny Abrams - IN1936.084.12461
738Jed Jacobs / Todd Wheaton - MI2845.602.50461
744Phillip Germagliotti / Shane Campbell - IL2245.615.10460
744Brian Bell / Joseph Boever - FL1632.042.84460
744Jody Richey / Casey Alexander - KY1862.076.85460
744Derek Coon / Tyler Coon - IL2545.953.50460
744Steve Judson / John Hensley - IN2547.353.90460
744Phil Mize / Jim Mize - IN1629.593.78460
744Brad Lockard / Michael Brock - IN1024.023.74460
744Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH2337.633.03460
744Korey Meadows / Rob Phillips - IN3316.112.22460
753Matt Szczoczarz / Steve Lavallee - RI2248.304.12459
753Don Guelzo / Rob Putnam - MI3466.043.52459
755Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY2578.895.42458
755Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO2152.826.90458
755Duane Holmes / Brad Holmes - KY2157.155.76458
755Dennis Hall / Jj Hall - KY1432.303.98458
755Cephus Hogan / Timothy Evanoff - OH4576.315.52458
755Kevin Shea / Daniel Griffin - MA2039.905.14458
761Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell - IL2045.644.29457
761Kevin Mcallister / Josh Rakers - IL822.564.12457
763Scott Davis / Dan Pardue - IN1329.445.50456
763Jeff Dodd / Steve Like - IN2149.721.89456
765Scott Rice / Dave Foster - IL1732.085.40455
765Ron (ronnie) Frazier / Dewayne (don) Tyrie - KY2156.864.97455
765Tim Hazelip / Mike Russell Mo - IL1125.653.13455
765Nick Weinrich / Alex Labrier - MO1942.245.07455
765Tim Colina I I I / Tim Findley - OH1835.333.06455
765Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oakes - WV2563.464.29455
771Rick Soards / Steve Hartmann - KY1211.601.50454
771Jerry Hamilton / Greg Hackman - MO2248.872.89454
771John Leek / Dennis Ackels - IN3157.704.10454
771Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH2136.392.89454
775Paul Arckey / Paul Shenep - FL2433.805.13453
775Bill Davis / Barry Clayton - OH2237.103.69453
775Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL1020.363.60453
775Rodger Lutz / Thomas Sandefur - KY3473.414.82453
775Steve Caudill / Rodney Roe - KY2127.222.38453
780Eric Kingery / Nate Pinkerton - OH1221.223.41452
781Kevin Kern / Allen Cody - IN920.823.67451
781Bill Armstrong / Vern Sloan - OH1935.024.35451
781Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree - IN2037.602.00451
781Jacob Hackworth / Josh Keeney - OH1625.130.00451
785Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN2575.385.69450
785Ron Hayne / Sean Mickey - IN2545.595.10450
785Trevor Hunter / Thomas Spandau - IN1231.014.52450
785Tim Bohen / Garrison Bohen - MI2646.144.18450
789Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL2046.643.75449
789Aaron Feeback / Don Watts - MI2577.964.98449
791Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN1125.024.02448
791Brian Wilhelmus / Cayman Wilhelmus - IN1129.884.36448
791Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN1932.043.00448
794Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL1530.043.46447
794Kevin Davis / Mike Catron - IN1935.874.79447
794Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY2342.724.99447
797Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY1851.487.50446
797Brian Pearson / Dave Wuestefeld - IN1543.495.06446
797Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH2133.772.88446
797Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH3036.142.61446
797Phil Thompson / Brian Thompson - MI2050.403.44446
797John Gorrell / Kelly Karrick - KY2036.995.63446
797Robert Cox / Scott Dill - IL1930.003.80446
804Charlie Monds / Joe Cook - IN2146.614.32445
804Billy Mccarty / Derek Mccarty - KY521.755.42445
804Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH1521.491.40445
807Bill Wampler / Brian Wampler - IN928.775.54444
807John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1936.403.50444
807Mike Griffin / Peter Hoseason - MA2535.973.68444
807Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL2044.623.67444
811Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1422.401.63443
811Darren Mitchell / Ken Mitchell - IN1644.465.98443
811Clay Dennewitz / Cody Elam - OH1423.713.48443
811Paul Rice / Daren Reichle - KY1936.954.22443
811Trey Burtchaell / Dayton Blair - TN1231.813.68443
816Ryan Spicer / Jake Craft - VA2035.263.79442
816Justin Shirley / Danielle Shirley - IN1310.151.50442
816Pat Hawkins / David Lockhart - OH2029.242.74442
816Ryan Woods / Austin Spain - IN4344.343.40442
820Chris Leclere / Tom Kellems - IN1724.713.93441
820Bo Granstaff / Matthew Granstaff - TN1848.735.24441
820Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN1531.005.30441
820Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1322.033.51441
824Gary Bowens / Nathan Copeland - TN1438.985.81440
824Scott Duncan / Brady Duncan - TN1226.214.75440
824Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram-1 - IN1638.204.10440
824Johnathon Davis / Lane Wisdom - MO2133.162.74440
824Victor Burton / Curran Wilhelm - OH1837.544.10440
824Mike Collier / Matt Eisenhart - OH1321.722.58440
830Branden Hammonds / Tyler Neal - IL1442.226.00439
830Chris Gable / Luke Bruzan - KY2870.666.39439
830Richard Mcmaster / Chad Waddell - TN1539.285.34439
830Lenard Burdine / Elvin Shinolt - IN1337.746.05439
830Brandon Dukes / Drew Lambert - IN1950.353.72439
830Glenn Wells / Brad Morehead - IL1533.521.94439
830Kenny Goff / Brad Miller - IN1021.236.58439
830Randy Coleman / Billy Coleman - OH2030.922.55439
830Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY3692.904.60439
839Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN2055.205.22438
839Erik Novotny / Patrick Renwick - IN1227.013.36438
839John Cochran / Tim Childs - 2031.743.06438
839Corey Myers / Vernon Story - TN1337.593.93438
843Wayne Roach / Mark Bragg - TN1021.183.96437
843Chad Biddle / Mitchell Ford - KY1019.613.16437
843Jimmy Coleman / Leslie Coleman - KY67.112.61437
843Justin Scherer / Tony Gaither - IL1434.134.91437
843Bill Shopshire / Joshua Johnson - IN1117.072.40437
843John Sabatini / None None - IN1125.053.25437
843Paul Novak / Chris Wilson - WI2353.054.09437
850Steven Squires / Chris Davis - KY1852.494.49436
850Rob Steward / John Snyder - OH2039.193.55436
852Robert Schlag / Barbara Schlag - GA1222.694.04435
852Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings Jr. - MO2140.050.00435
852Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller - KY2269.935.57435
852Tim Clark / Mike Gregory - IN1528.102.30435
852Mark Rand / Zach Rand - OH1836.856.11435
852Charlie Eisert / Scott Morber - IL1925.606.19435
852Everett Davis / Von Fowler - MO1422.453.26435
852Jeremy Hurd / Duane Wardlaw - TN925.965.40435
860Cris Capasso / Vaughn Capasso - IL1850.854.43434
860Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL2033.252.00434
860Brandon Lake Ii / Jarod Carpenter - KY1638.620.00434
860Rich Miller / Brian Byster - IN1219.572.95434
860Jodie Lanter / Jay Fields - IL1125.603.67434
865Jerry Driskill / Larry (buck) Hill - FL1851.047.02433
865Charles Branch / Aaron Davis - TN1225.943.27433
865Mike Devine / Chris Devine - KY1435.973.83433
868Mike Redmond / Mike Pack - TN1945.824.43432
868John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN1312.442.55432
868Jason Viewegh / Ron Viewegh - IN2652.883.22432
868Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL1233.134.12432
868Jeremy Hopkins / Jamie Hopkins - MI2853.462.76432
873Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN1551.335.79431
873Dale Waters / Bobby Waters - KY711.541.51431
873Brad Schoenrock / Stanley Beppler - IL1438.215.17431
873Randall Conkle / Larry Paskon - IL1321.055.85431
873Jeff Walters / Cody Shipley - TN1935.243.95431
878Bryon Berger / Tommy Roots - KY1125.423.74430
878Frosty Younker / Zach Martin - TN1746.715.10430
878Jim Pollard / Lynn Pollard - MA2337.433.19430
881Kyle Hill / Chris Campbell Sym - TN1538.464.20429
881Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp - IN1221.393.26429
881Tom Branham / Matt Burkhart - IN3284.796.14429
881Nick Coleman / Ben Gray - KY4092.383.61429
885Aaron Moffitt / William Mathews - OH1927.772.62428
885Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan - IN827.135.34428
887Robert Ehret / Teresa Ehret - IL1936.654.26427
887Marty Hole / Robert Fraizer - KS1129.144.17427
887Mitch Workman / Adam Stoffer - MO1542.537.47427
887Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY921.404.20427
887Bob Delay / Joe Fuentes - IN728.496.35427
887Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton - OH2241.224.29427
887Ricky Butts / Lee Mcintosh - KY3887.354.15427
894Alan Nelson / Ernie Johns - IN814.912.98426
894James Courtright / Steve Weaver - IN1329.853.48426
894Nathan Leslie / Lance Wagner - OH2440.605.44426
897Theron Houston / Edward White - FL1836.573.84425
897D randy Osborne / Greg Noe - TN1022.262.86425
897Lee Gibson / Brandon Robertson - KY1326.204.32425
897Ray Trobaugh / Kevin Lewis - IN1121.012.80425
897Mike Gentile / Casey Tucker - IL1737.123.65425
902Rob Evans / Bobbie jo Evans - IN914.743.95424
902Edward Spencer / Justen Chrispens - KS1525.894.19424
902Brenton Davis / Frankie Delung - WV1318.142.11424
902Chris Roberts - In / Adam Engleking - IN828.736.12424
906Fred Sizemore / Jessie Arnold - KY1744.225.85423
906Alan Sallee / Tommy Mcpherson - KY1125.515.84423
906Kenneth Langhauser / Ben Hunter - IL1538.446.73423
906Tom Taylor-il / Jess Taylor - IL1627.513.26423
910Michael Molenaar / Kendall Arnold - KY1436.335.26422
910Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN1424.822.90422
910Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN1841.845.82422
910Brandon Stanley / Brian Pierce - TN2064.526.17422
910Joseph Ellis Sr / Tony Combs - OH1422.905.16422
910Jeff Fulkerson / Jim Tolley - IL1934.824.30422
916Darin Moxley / Kelly Sparrow - KY1013.311.90421
916Kevin Moeller / Clayton Leisz - OH3847.074.78421
916Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone - OH1734.903.70421
919Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN1336.044.39420
919Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN1840.163.67420
919Cole Miles / Dillan White - IN1024.416.70420
919Thomas Sloan / Kevin Robertson - IL1531.204.72420
919Larry Haag / Jeff Gale - IN2050.875.14420
924Clint Daugherty / Gary Conley - KY1130.545.03419
924Jesse Snopek / Zack Loveless - WI1325.643.16419
926Clint Huntsman / Chad Walker - KY1656.135.22418
926AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller - 714.892.76418
926John Stafford / Barry Lux - IN1532.753.24418
926John Mccart / Dan Roberts - OH1519.962.40418
926Hunter Knepp / Bryant Graber - IN819.073.55418
926Justin Ralph / Cody Peterson - MI2037.282.84418
932David Spradlingii / Jim Gunn - TN1947.684.83417
932Dean Caudill / Brandon Palmisano - IL1927.702.10417
932John Gieber / John Ingold - KS515.714.34417
932Dennis Magoto / Dale Teaney - OH2031.723.47417
932William Hall / Tommy Staton - TN918.804.43417
932Tony Sexton / Jr. Gullett - KY1917.583.77417
938Mike Bolandis / Eric Bolandis - IL1024.223.59416
938Roger Large / Joe Slemer - IL1224.374.41416
938Dave Decker / Paul Toedte - IL1323.231.37416
938Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL2161.676.72416
938Gary a Powell / Gary t Powell - KY2036.152.90416
938Dalton Halm / Derrik Starrett - IL1131.524.26416
938Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA2043.803.91416
945Robert Thompson / Mike DuVall - KY1420.562.55415
945Jason Buchanan / Chad Alsip - IL1423.533.06415
945Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN1119.982.92415
948Mike Dill / Dustin Kimrey - MO1021.883.20414
948Jimmy Williams In / Raleigh Morris - IN1224.892.13414
948Larry Gleason Jr / Layne Wolfson - OH2046.176.19414
951Jessie Roberts / Jason Sturgill - VA1226.834.19413
951Randy Findley / Earl Truman Jr - KY715.133.77413
951Troy Lowery Mo. / Nick Mitchell - MO1534.663.66413
951Tim Butts / Milo Card - IL1534.063.14413
951Brian Cope / Bob Hawk - OH2139.695.79413
951Sean Davis / Kevin Mcbee - KY1325.803.87413
951Tim Helder / Greg Page - MI2952.463.22413
958Matthew Labotte / Collin Howerton - IL1634.094.46412
958Jamie Watters / Mike Daley - IL1731.653.50412
958Jeffrey Acton / Bradley Acton - IN1320.872.42412
958Ryan Hipsher / None None - OH2250.493.98412
958Brycen Mccann / Mike Mccann - OH2230.463.15412
958Bruce Gottschalk / Andrea Pfister - OH1014.100.83412
964Austin Brown / Kevin Alderdice - KY1741.443.61411
964Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN1844.145.88411
964Joe Gross / Andrew Gross - OH1620.371.63411
964Archie Musgrove / Richard Oakes - VA2353.584.23411
964Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH2335.050.00411
969Marty Norton / Mike Whitfill - KY1941.084.55410
969Billy Berthiaume / Allen Berthiaume - TN1339.116.80410
969Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1224.003.90410
972Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert - IL1518.913.30409
972John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy - KY1129.995.69409
972Mark Karrick / Rick Crouch - KY1723.873.56409
975Frankie Osborne / Caleb Carnes - KY1016.932.64408
975Patrick Thomas / Glenn Chewning - TN2363.165.26408
977Stephen Guthrie Oh / Mike Frei - OH1526.073.79407
978Craig Middleton Ky / Eric Sanders - KY1337.932.97406
979Wayne Wells / Michael Wells - IN1118.710.00405
979Ken Gross / Dennis Meyer - MO1226.723.82405
979Matthew Griggs / Marvin Haywood - IL1228.101.78405
979Jeff Atchison / Ed Daniell - 1127.484.20405
979Ray Hamilton / Kevin Roberts2 - OH910.471.25405
979Logan Faulkner / Gregg Marcum - KY1714.162.26405
979Ed Phelps / James Phelps - KY44.941.83405
986Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton - IN616.176.35404
986Pat Baker / Mike r Baker - KY2055.065.37404
988Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry - KY1432.992.56403
988Chuck Millberg / Rudy Jacobs - IN2641.302.25403
988Michael Lorden / Joanna Lorden - TN1126.983.66403
991Bill Anderson / Tom Henson - KY1537.293.68402
991Criss Worthey / Bret Nosekabel - KS1021.562.99402
991Brian Bair / A.j. Parker - IN2443.705.05402
994Gary Kinnett / Brent Kinnett - IN1532.623.51401
994Eric Spaw / Wes Stensland - IL1941.734.24401
996Cody Smith / Kyle. Smith - KY923.955.45400
996Jeremy Sanders / Robert Greenwell - KY1552.696.50400
996Todd Elliott / Shane Powell - KY1929.794.58400
996Hunter Garrett / Marshall Russell - TN2094.967.73400
1000Ricky Milam / Wesley Scott - KY2087.406.14399
1000Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO2075.635.94399
1000Jeff Hale / George Grigson - IN2438.013.63399
1000Frank Adams / Scott Kulp - IN2038.283.54399
1004Mike Nosekabel / Shawn Thornton - KS1020.522.91398
1004Mark Vickery / Jacob Wright - IL812.912.20398
1006Chris Mitchell / David Mitchell - KY1242.585.90397
1006Les Horn / None None - IN1833.986.15397
1008Jeff Benson / Ray Osbourne - MI1742.255.00396
1008Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY718.755.50396
1008Derrick Reed / Glenn Gardner - VA1846.443.53396
1008Justin Benedict / Josh Presley - KY527.606.86396
1012Josh Ogden / Russell Leffew - KS1330.824.09395
1012Josh Roark / Jonathan Marshall - TN2086.505.70395
1012Bobby Hasty / Danny Dailey - KY419.155.41395
1012Thomas Flannery / Peyton Coleman - KY2063.924.55395
1016Steve Powers / Jack Doan - IL1338.885.09394
1016Corky Chance / Noah Chance - TN1731.083.52394
1016Paul Jones / Dale Fess - IN1729.634.19394
1016Robert Smith (ll) / Michael Hatton - KY1330.751.98394
1016Gary Scoggins / Evan Scoggins - IL1230.284.76394
1016Al Taylor / Kevin Stainbrook - IN2029.022.44394
1016Travis Edgar / None None - IN2550.304.85394
1016Nick Lux / Ron Bricker - IN1528.523.01394
1016Ben Doan / Steve Powers - IL1244.625.63394
1025Dave Roberson / James Roberson - MO1325.384.72393
1025Jennifer Stubbins / Al Franchetta - NJ617.735.37393
1025Brian McKay / Jeff Nowland - 1122.062.24393
1025Harry Ladner / Tyler Guthmiller - SD1747.695.22393
1025W.scott Morris / Larry Holland - TN919.890.00393
1030Aaron Feeback / Matt Gorham - MI1749.125.06392
1030Josh Price M / Eric Silverstrim - TN1962.747.97392
1030Dave Haskell / Ray Philhower - OH1740.105.77392
1030Tony Johnson - 41 / Michael Johnson-ky - KY1543.894.15392
1030Steve Cram / Nick Masciantonio - NJ1222.904.36392
1030Michael Hucke / Sam Mccready - KS713.995.05392
1030Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH1320.583.69392
1030Dan Gaskins / Hollis Walker - IN2448.212.10392
1030Brad Barnes (ky32) / Chris Thomas (ky11) - KY1518.133.76392
1039Thomas Gradowski / Ben Franklin - IL1957.804.60391
1039Jayson Johnson / Elmus Johnson - TN2054.844.75391
1039James Wilkins / Scott Arflack - KY1441.535.63391
1039Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger - KY1323.950.97391
1039Darren Gross / Drew Fuhrman - IL517.986.03391
1039Joseph Adams / Seth Reeder - KS1218.302.37391
1039Mike r Irwin / Michael Irwin J. - OH1323.455.84391
1039Steve Morrison / Eric Mcneeley - IL1735.493.84391
1047Kevin Jackson / Pat Bremer - MO1746.244.87390
1047Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY1117.702.22390
1047Michael Bays / Lenny Bays - KY1423.954.28390
1047John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY1640.233.40390
1047Craig Reed / David Hendershot - IN1531.463.75390
1047Bryan Baker / Darren Baker - MO1333.206.10390
1047Bill Ballance / Jerry Spainhoward - KY1432.425.05390
1054Buyrl Shirley / Adam Wagner - TN2065.214.96389
1054Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY1950.994.55389
1054Anthony Guffie / David Breeden - TN2062.055.22389
1054Jason Turner / Chris Besselman - IN1729.103.72389
1058Brock Schuld / Matt Mullins - MO1940.604.20388
1058Bill Hook Iv / Billy Hook - IL1224.734.40388
1058Tom Webster / Pedo Webster - IL1743.874.28388
1058Jamie Mincey / Rob Mincey - IN714.343.07388
1058Brendan Seeman / Bill Seeman - NJ912.502.62388
1058Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL1019.531.63388
1058Andy Szwajkowski / Daniel Rosenwinkel - IN1126.374.65388
1058Gary Edwards / Stacey Edwards - KY2029.243.20388
1058John Sherrill / Patric Mertens - IN2024.331.83388
1067John Chaney Jr. / Justin Atkinson - FL2048.025.04387
1067Mark Vest / Jason Shuy - KY1841.173.49387
1067Justin Dixson / Jeff Huffman - IN2048.405.42387
1070Anthony Broadus Sr / Anthony Broad Us Jr - IN913.362.29386
1070Casey Gandy / None None - OK715.743.78386
1070Ray Smith / Jimmy Moore - TN1343.085.43386
1070William Jarrett Jr / Jana Jarrett - VA1727.962.92386
1070James Baud / James Baud Jr - IL921.502.16386
1075Jay Pearson / Brian Purwin - MI1429.763.06385
1075Stephen Compton / Jordan Bozarth - KY1529.043.91385
1075Shawn Nibert / Drew Boyd - WV1727.922.41385
1075Ronnie Lane / Tony Poynter - KY1517.353.09385
1075Ron Call / Dave Call - IN1120.533.43385
1075Joey Schmidt / Gerald Andrews - KY1020.503.07385
1081Robby Hand / Nathan Smith - TN1332.013.86384
1081Ronnie Grant / Don Ingram - KY2052.155.09384
1081Shawn Penn / Steve Freeman - KY1863.915.20384
1081Ed Merkley / Mike Oeding - IN618.165.41384
1081Austin Mccracken / Darrell Mccracken - MO2046.303.38384
1081Evan Graber / Austin Graber - IN1018.102.56384
1081Jeff Mills / Frank Louisos - VA1427.384.97384
1088Glenn Bolin / Mark Brewer - KY712.192.27383
1088David Sullivan / Don Tomlinson - KY1123.653.83383
1088Brad Nordholt / Jeremy Peters - IN1928.833.83383
1088Mike Hart / Dan Childress - IL1623.811.85383
1088Kyle Plein / Paul Schaus - IL1619.942.93383
1088John Laupp / Zach Laupp - MI2040.273.33383
1088Pug Williams / Aaron Combs - KY1021.024.97383
1095Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN716.533.66382
1095David Jones / James Hawkins Jr - IN43.372.22382
1095Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher - IL1324.733.18382
1095Grant Holder / Eric Dowell - IN1020.631.37382
1095Robert Davis / Damien Butts - IL717.644.40382
1095Joe Yoder / Andrew Hoffman - KS1116.014.19382
1095Kirk Forman / Brady Forman - MI1323.852.32382
1102Kyle Garner / Ron Da Rosa - IL1531.694.74381
1102Jason Chism / Kyle Koch - IL1541.214.04381
1102Randy Salyers / None None - VA1011.071.45381
1102Brad Forsee / Troy Osborne - KY1014.493.48381
1102Adam Linkenhoker / Bruce Linkenhoker - IN1833.583.22381
1102Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN619.194.94381
1102Ron Hamer / Bruce Hamer - IN514.572.67381
1102Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH2634.993.11381
1102Brian Sexton / David Rhonemus - OH1932.345.08381
1111Jerry Mcdonald / Dan Mcdonald - MI1123.442.88380
1111Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL2051.204.85380
1111Andrew Matuszak / Brian Bemis - IN1443.455.15380
1111Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO1943.014.42380
1111Phillip Tate / Brian Helm - IL1638.953.67380
1111Matt Blad / Ron Blad - KS1428.362.64380
1111Jeramiah Sifers / Garron Sneed - IN1319.132.67380
1111Ron Dulin Jr / Mike Foster - IN2156.666.85380
1111Mike Jones Ky / Ryan Bancroft - KY59.503.89380
1111Jason Scott / Pete Willy - IL1125.284.40380
1111Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent - IL1535.844.20380
1122Debra Hines / Chris Hines - KY1019.283.80379
1122Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL1624.722.00379
1122Eric Hammond / Brain Thompson Mo - MO1748.266.14379
1122Earl Bowman / Eric Peters - VA68.422.52379
1122Robbie Adkins / Tim Gray - WV1218.542.95379
1122Art Mensik / John Neubauer - IL2041.213.66379
1128Scott Sims / Jeff Napier - IN1831.503.14378
1128Justin Farmer / Matt Blankenship - VA1020.165.01378
1128Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY1131.954.50378
1128Ryan Hipsher / None None - OH1646.065.88378
1128Eli Lubbehusen / Conner Rogers - IN514.724.27378
1133Roger Cook / Corey Cook - MO1851.154.85377
1133Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY1529.382.61377
1133Rick Turner / Brandon Turner - IN1021.702.86377
1133Steve Curtsinger / Amanda Curtsinger - KY1427.742.80377
1133Tim Puckett / Allan Farris - IN1630.735.32377
1138Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates - IN2143.952.40376
1138Mike Hulvey / Josh Capps - IL1941.690.00376
1138Andrew Schreiber / Andy Newcomb - MO1543.695.53376
1138Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal - IL1943.374.32376
1138Gary Ingram / Shawn Cloud - IN1131.594.14376
1138Dennis Goodwin / Regina Goodwin - IN310.424.30376
1144Kevin Lusby / Emily Lusby - IL1022.533.15375
1144Gilbert Hentrup Jr. / Zachary Hougland - IN1032.664.49375
1144Kevin Meunier / Kenny Heckel - IN2264.536.01375
1144Jim Clay / Anderw Shepard - MO1022.613.53375
1144Allen Mann / Kyle Murr - OH1019.641.96375
1144Jeremy Bowerman / Keegan Gallahan - MI1421.302.16375
1144Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH1617.320.00375
1151Mike r Baker / Matt Baker - Ky - KY920.824.18374
1151Dave Overstreet / Dave Overstreet - IN1535.723.59374
1151Rodney Leclere / Patrick Lynch - IL1221.322.55374
1151Brett Dawson / Edward Richno - IL510.713.37374
1155Randy Colvin / Ed Hula - AR1638.493.51373
1155Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael - IN1421.342.30373
1157Pete Saraf / Hojin Chang - FL1837.700.00372
1157Kerry Onyett / James d Williams - IN510.942.83372
1157Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN1231.034.71372
1157Perry Cook / Cory Cook - KY1020.072.66372
1157Ross Lewis / Terry Adams Wv - WV1315.012.16372
1162Lonnie Dennis / Brian Jacobi - KY815.292.62371
1162Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN1616.281.99371
1162Thomas Plezia / Nicholas Foss - RI1741.006.42371
1165Rick Dasko / William Heim - IL1546.895.89370
1165Jr Gowen / Terry Meredith - KY816.204.39370
1165Jim Weatherly / Doug Hill - MO1749.255.89370
1165Orrie Tucker / Dennis Reardon - MA2035.384.58370
1165John Standafer / Robert Hatfield - KY1418.030.00370
1170Keith Rogers / Jonathan Johnstone - TN1546.075.01369
1170Travis Walters / Jake Walters - IN1614.472.53369
1170James Harshman / Troy Games - IN912.103.15369
1170Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH1018.973.20369
1170Vince Luebbers / Bradley Kleiboeker - IL717.245.10369
1170Scott Morber / John Gale - IL714.723.76369
1170Evertt Ailes / Justin Rutledge - IN917.533.82369
1177Brad Dake / Sheryl Dake - MO814.601.81368
1177William Harless / Michael Ols - WV1112.861.57368
1177Josh Satoski / Tyler Satoski - IN1831.083.25368
1177Tim Travis / Kevin Springer - KY1852.075.96368
1177Tom Taulbee / Joe Taulbee - OH910.541.95368
1182Gene Cailey / Jody Snow - IL1734.170.00367
1182Brian Clark / Mike DuVall - KY1425.152.42367
1182Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss - FL1633.736.54367
1182Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN811.162.07367
1182Kenneth Muse / Josh Abshier - IN917.343.20367
1182Jerry Jackson / Mike Hipp - OH2037.320.00367
1188Eric Hardesty / Kenny Swint - IN1746.715.52366
1188Don Hart / Buddie Hart - MO1432.653.46366
1188Tyler Buell / Kyle Bandelier - IN613.894.43366
1188Nathan Mynett / Trent Stone - IN920.401.60366
1192Rodney Childerson / Dan Nicklin - IL1024.634.90365
1192Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings - MO2038.493.67365
1192Joshua Davis / Greg Eichmayer - MO2034.744.18365
1192Joseph Jones / Blake Carver - IN1217.751.89365
1192Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock - IL1528.513.55365
1197Chris Hall / Jessica Hall - KY920.155.13364
1197David Mclimore (1) / Josh Clouse - KY920.076.51364
1197William Ballard Jr. / William Ballard Sr. - IN57.142.09364
1197Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL1530.135.35364
1197Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper - KY1323.462.07364
1197Danny Barksdale / Jeff Barksdale - TN2056.355.37364
1197Bill Penrod / None None - IL1626.093.10364
1204Roger l. Brugger / Jim Anderson - TN921.372.93363
1204Gary Mcbroom / Michael Frye - MO1741.907.12363
1206William Scott / Roger Angus - TN826.755.40362
1206Ben Helmerich / Dustin Vaal - KY1959.246.00362
1206Clyde Legear / Charles Moore - IN1534.103.60362
1206Charlie Hayes / Skyler Brower - MI1737.674.21362
1210Kevin Lyons / James Shade - KY1023.074.29360
1210Robbie Porter / Steven Porter - MO1431.653.01360
1210Pat Moses / Scott Lefevers - TN1740.414.91360
1210Brian Haycraft / Mark Kane - IN619.844.59360
1210Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson - IN514.414.49360
1210Tanner Arnold / Jim Deisher - IL1747.486.12360
1210David Baier / Travis Rice - OH1120.363.24360
1217Jeremy New / Jeff Mullins - IN1530.615.19359
1217Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker - TN2045.560.00359
1217Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon - KY819.713.66359
1217James Long Tn / Tim Blevins - TN1849.186.62359
1217Rocky Morris / Todd Mccollister - OH2526.932.64359
1217Roy Morris / Wade Piercefield - MI918.693.94359
1217Millard Anderson / Greg Profitt - KY2021.242.85359
1224Gary Disney / William Hall - TN1434.334.24358
1224Derrick Paul / Don Paul - IN23.320.00358
1224Larry Page / Steve Sheridan - IL612.592.13358
1224Tim Cukovecki / Rob Cukovecki - OH1827.163.32358
1224John Moreland / Jonathan Moreland - OH2325.631.22358
1229Aaron Betzner / Jason Fantone - OH911.841.00357
1229James Martin / Mark Brueggert - KY1748.215.15357
1229James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY1533.045.44357
1229Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO1641.455.29357
1229Tim Garrett / Phil Schneider - OH1018.542.44357
1229Joe Rollins / Chad Upton - IN48.743.08357
1229Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway - IL1426.454.50357
1236Rusty Reichardt / Mike Marlen - IL1124.634.04356
1236Tony Eckler / Chuck Manning - TN924.405.23356
1236Jeff Rowe / Ryan Rowe - KS919.092.80356
1236Dave Epema / Brad Christy - MO1531.013.21356
1236John Melton / Jason Thornton - IN1439.635.41356
1236Zackary Burton / Katlin Haney - KY1314.974.93356
1236Nathan Clendenin / Greg Holthaus - IL1023.874.79356
1236Jeff Berger / Kenneth Voelkerding - IL711.202.60356
1244Wayne Miller / None None - KY920.623.37355
1245Josh Bolin / Chad Holt - KY36.554.28354
1245Daniel Hallum / Heather Hallum - TN920.875.29354
1245Greg Martin / None None - TN1421.742.73354
1245Joe Toon / Jimmy Smith - KY916.943.40354
1245Richard Ellis / Travis Dalton - IN821.883.63354
1245Scott Scheich / Larry Pijut - IL1320.102.20354
1245Tom Goodner / Mike Loyall - KY69.282.40354
1252Phillip Whitehead / Alex Motsinger - IL1730.430.00353
1252Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY1019.554.75353
1252Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA1928.884.08353
1255Dean Hamilton / Chuck Frazier - OH2136.553.25352
1255John Nevison Jr / Dave Shepherd - KY2033.702.98352
1255Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis - KY917.372.88352
1255Tim Dean / Rick Howard - OH1219.983.03352
1255Ryan Rayburn / Bradley Maschke - KY1429.215.41352
1260Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL1328.673.98351
1260Todd Stone / None None - IN1124.183.00351
1260Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals - IL1121.852.87351
1263Brad Dewitt / Kyle Parr - IN1827.021.95350
1263Billy Young / Jason Chesser - KY1544.304.42350
1263Tyler Mitchell / David Wright - IN1529.561.94350
1266John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH1720.210.00349
1266Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch - TN1564.427.44349
1266Jackson Ryley / Tyler Smith - IN1441.205.04349
1269John Watson / Mathew Carver - IN612.972.72348
1269Terry Trimble / Jerry Gumm - KY1132.716.33348
1269Blake Smith / Justin Sensabaugh - TN1437.935.31348
1269Dale Huitt / John Kelton - MO921.724.36348
1269Jordan Hartrup / Jeff Hartrup - IL47.692.11348
1269Michael Golen / Austin Haynes - MO1114.703.11348
1269Alec Meuller / Jesse Flandermyer - MO1114.542.14348
1276Owen Warner / None None - OH811.531.32347
1276Jon Holloway / Mark Payne - IN930.775.66347
1276David Haft / Don Bergner - OH713.411.34347
1276Chris Holtzclaw / Brent Wilson - KY211.055.65347
1280Josh Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN516.786.30346
1280Kenneth gaden Smith Jr. / Joseph allen Jones - TN510.673.12346
1280Denny Johnson / Joe Rasnick - IN1544.144.95346
1283David Mccormick / Jackson Foth - MO1431.203.55345
1283Lucas Levanti / Lonnie Bowlin - 1240.585.07345
1283Jr Mocaby / John Mocaby - IL616.213.96345
1283James r. Hill / James m. Hill - WV66.152.55345
1283Gary Peterson2 / Ryan Rutherford - IN814.350.00345
1283Ryan Taylor-3 / Andy Atkins - IN813.201.50345
1289Wayne Estes / Michael ` Martin - TN1334.335.13344
1289Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner - IL614.133.29344
1289Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr - KY1022.393.62344
1289Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN1532.415.99344
1289Jeff Riggen / Edward Swanson - IN38.563.65344
1294Brian Schroeder / James Howard 3 - IN312.907.30343
1294Jerry Greeson / Tony Greeson - IN1129.113.36343
1294Craig Rogers / Josh Blake - IN2353.555.44343
1294Rob Rongers / Darrell Barnett - IN1128.314.03343
1294Richard Kujawa / Pete Kujawa - WI1224.551.57343
1299Ben Stanley / Brian Dempsey - IN511.364.35342
1299Jordan Nauert / Dave Nauert - IN1235.744.11342
1299Jeff Burrell / Charles Southerland - TN1234.255.49342
1302Jeremy Richardson / Mark Richardson - IL817.373.10341
1302Karson Schaechterle / Ryan Heaton - OK46.851.00341
1302Michael Slagle / Gary Mclean - IN715.233.21341
1302Chris Durham / Caleb Durham - TN820.103.52341
1302Roger l. Brugger / Kyson Brown - TN919.674.74341
1302Casey Schrock / Jeremy Bunge - IN23.221.80341
1302Dave Watson / Skyler Pearson - IN37.864.43341
1302Eddie Frey / Kevin Roberts In-04 - OH410.533.52341
1302Jason Leiker / Mitch Keeley - KS1428.152.91341
1311Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL1430.073.40340
1311Steve Gabby / Travis Frasier - IL1525.783.32340
1311Gary Robinson 1 / None None - VA512.823.40340
1311Ric Mckanna / Stacey Elmore Jr - IN820.995.25340
1311David Hutchings / Scott Hutchings - IN1022.200.00340
1316Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL1560.109.80339
1316Gerald Carr / Wayne Carr - WV1125.083.97339
1316Keith Holbrook / Jordan Holbrook - KY59.243.66339
1316Bobbie Davis / Devin Simmons - IN1427.403.95339
1316Brian Howell / Ashton Mcpherson - OH1529.544.16339
1316Matt Bryan / Chad Porter - KY1638.303.24339
1322Chris Roberts / Jimmy Daughtry - TN1226.794.83338
1322Cody Becker / Cody Grapperhaus - IL1022.423.40338
1322Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN613.133.33338
1322Jason Crisp / William Strange - KY913.720.00338
1322Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN1021.493.62338
1327Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1227.894.93337
1327Matthew Morrison / Robbie Albright - IL1324.323.19337
1327Chase Martin / Justin Lee Tn - TN1233.753.02337
1327Steve Saltsgaver / Cody Saltsgaver - IN513.622.83337
1327Steven Marshall / Tracy Rowland - OH2740.014.36337
1327Shon Smith / Elias Smith - IN1335.540.00337
1333Morris Mudd / Kevin Mudd - KY1345.355.94336
1333David Micheals / Matthew Deaton - OH1420.813.47336
1333Chad e. Lewis / Warren Palmer - KY1433.074.72336
1333Jeremy Allaway / Isaac Delbosque - IL1117.263.20336
1333Jay Anderson / Dean Pielemeier - IN1124.034.01336
1338Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN512.673.25335
1338James Kelly / Sean Kelly - MO1419.381.81335
1338Jim Hamlin / Shane Davis1 - KS514.954.12335
1338Wade Crady / Logan Crady - KY819.625.08335
1338Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver - VA1738.343.72335
1343Joshua Kiper / Kevin Kiper - KY614.114.16334
1343Chris Tarpley / David Bell - TN1542.994.00334
1343Anthony Graf / Jacob Lamb - IN515.194.47334
1343Ty Heape / Dennis Heape - 1326.174.07334
1347Corey Stoker / Colten Stoker - MO510.832.86333
1347Kevin True / Rusty Hill - KY1223.643.09333
1347Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes - IL1219.243.63333
1347Tony Risinger / Fred Mccormick - KY1120.082.56333
1347Michael Culberson / Mike Culberson - TN1427.650.00333
1347Dianna Montgomery / Eric Montgomery - TN1331.484.96333
1347Dennis Mcgee / Claude Broomes - IN1321.072.41333
1347Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY1022.312.99333
1347Andy Cibak / Keith * Scott - IN76.081.83333
1356Eli Weaver / Ben Spencer - KY1427.773.43332
1356Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1334.234.41332
1356Carl (buck) Peel / Josh James - KY710.932.23332
1356Dave Belanger / Parker Fadler - MO1229.784.54332
1356Isaac Johnson / Chanler Fleetwood - IN915.442.15332
1356Steve Taylor-1 / Tate Hermann - KS919.572.86332
1356Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL1316.582.30332
1356John Bucher / None None - IN716.913.57332
1364Shaun York / Tim May - IN1433.774.37331
1364Dustin Hurt / Jeremy Orberson - IN616.512.91331
1364Kevin Cummings / Lester Hawkins - MA1317.462.54331
1364Clark Davis / Jeff Joyce - IL1027.575.20331
1368Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY1017.672.87330
1368Todd White / Ryan Knifley - KY1231.960.00330
1368Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1020.734.43330
1368Jon Nelson / David Drummond - TN1126.415.72330
1368Joey Mallicoat / Spenser Embry - TN823.024.59330
1368David Farrell / None None - IL1334.804.18330
1368Mike Pierce / Gary Robertson - OH1117.313.76330
1368Casey Lyons / Donnie Lucas - KY1010.020.00330
1368Mike Combs / Linda Combs - KY1913.280.00330
1377Todd Buckingham / Steve Dickerson - KY1124.083.08329
1377Phillip Anderson / Darrin Simmons - FL1329.325.27329
1377John Deel / Terry Bartley - TN611.024.90329
1377Mervin Javins / Don Penn - IN1317.150.00329
1377Donnie Edwards / John Edwards - TN1537.144.54329
1377Sterling Brenneis / Robert Hunter Tn - TN1324.503.29329
1377Mark Roush / Eric Duhack - IN815.522.80329
1377Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr - IN612.242.40329
1377Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN513.384.16329
1377John Robinson / Harold Taylor - WV914.503.29329
1377Caleb Siders / James Siders - OH1517.801.74329
1377Jason Gevedon / Brad Adkins - KY99.220.00329
1377Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY1124.064.16329
1390Mark Coulliette / John Skidmore - FL611.201.38328
1390Raymond Bragg / Adam Cull - KY917.384.67328
1390Tim Burke / Markland Goodridge - KY1116.252.30328
1393Kevin Davis / John l. Davis - IN69.391.40327
1393Glenn Sageser / Mike Douglas - KY34.562.07327
1393Eric Thomas / Gabe Blanton - IN918.322.40327
1396Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL1416.601.04326
1396Jason Perry / Roland Perry - KY1431.794.65326
1396Boo Guill / Shannon Toigo - IL1122.623.74326
1396Brad Genetti / J.q. Halteman - IL824.344.77326
1396Scott Mcanally / Daniel Austin - IN57.962.55326
1396Doug Martin / Greg Martin 2 - KY69.503.00326
1402Jesse Tate / Robert Cowan - MO1128.913.68325
1402Mark Curry / Shelly Sanders - IN1323.004.05325
1402Keith Huels / Jeremy Huels - IL611.322.60325
1405Stephen Scorgin / Josh Womeck - TN1533.734.32324
1405Glenn Masonia / Richard Hartman - IN38.253.27324
1405Steve Hampton / Charles Mathis - TN1532.934.22324
1405Mike Russell / Gayle Watson - KY1416.721.70324
1409Scott Smith Mo. / Mike Beezley - MO1021.542.85323
1409Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 46.681.66323
1409Bobby Woods / Rebecca Burton - IN1015.672.54323
1409Butch Fulks / Russ Bush - KY1116.704.56323
1413Dale Horaz / Robert Stucker - IL1223.784.34322
1413Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY57.792.69322
1413Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN56.391.75322
1413Bobby Parker / Andrew Parker - IL38.113.43322
1413Ray Dixon / Jeff Coots - KY918.112.22322
1413Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY919.653.42322
1413Tony Wilson / Bob Kerske Jr. - IL822.215.08322
1413Eric Carruthers / Lee Estel - IL722.704.49322
1413Chuck Gardner / Keith Cloe - IL1020.135.10322
1422Chris Allen / Bill Buckner - IN1424.232.57321
1422Tony Wakefield / John Bagby - KY1131.535.65321
1424Jody Tabor / Richard Butler - KY1125.526.21320
1424Mike Kass / Christopher Haase - KY49.343.82320
1424Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY1752.554.53320
1424Trent Eidson / Galen Eidson - TN818.243.35320
1424Walter Cole / Kandy Haney - MO23.772.05320
1424Todd Mccaul / Jack Proctor - MI1941.465.69320
1430Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle - IN23.902.64319
1430David Schornick / Belve Brown - KY826.504.44319
1430Frank Strauser / Michael Crum - IN106.571.64319
1430Jason Rihm / Forrestt Rihm - IN512.724.50319
1430Randy Tune / Sarah Tune - IL614.183.24319
1430Brian Jones / Jamey Brugh Va - VA1948.515.25319
1430Mike Ruddick / Gary Bonesteel - IN57.191.99319
1430Russ Mcburney / Dawson Scoggins - MO59.752.70319
1438Joe Goss / Bernie Day - IN516.285.36318
1438J Clary 2 / J Clary 3 - KY924.984.45318
1438Jr Gowen / Mike Gowen - KY1131.266.00318
1438Drew Nichols / Bobby Little - OH1115.803.16318
1438Tracy Maxfield / Joel Schott - VA1738.544.30318
1438David Powell / Joe Powell - IN510.512.88318
1438Mike Anderson / Brett Anderson - IL917.553.70318
1445Dennis Yates / Ronnie Martin - KY719.843.66317
1445Gary Hutchison / Kaden Devore - IL47.050.00317
1445Will Largent / Chris Zachary - IN718.114.58317
1445Jeremy Wallace / Tom Decker - IL914.412.85317
1449Chrisley Toler / Nolan Fitch - KY1327.320.00316
1449Barry Wright / Greg Mcclure - IN36.321.58316
1451Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs - KY45.191.65315
1451Michael Molenaar / None None - KY928.475.81315
1451Sherbert Vanmeter / Darrell Stewart - KY713.313.78315
1451Kevin Milam / Andy Mathias - TN818.914.21315
1451Timothy Heren / Kevin Dennison - IL518.167.48315
1451Chris Weiss / Sean Gillenwater - IN1537.475.13315
1451Kyle Phillips / Kevin Phillips - IL59.873.52315
1451Stu Eversole / Mark Whetstone - OH614.403.14315
1459Paul Holden / Paul Holden - IN1326.714.65314
1459Kevin Eidson / Josh Walker - TN819.304.45314
1459David Kingery / None None - OH713.874.28314
1459Josh Teulker / Chad Summers - IN69.581.81314
1463Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH68.370.00313
1463Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN510.572.75313
1463Scott Shaw / Brian Beaty - IL917.893.79313
1466Linda Rummage / Tony Rummage - IN58.233.28312
1466Mike Sims / Mike Hovekamp - KY1541.204.61312
1466Barry Mcentire / Andrew Mcentire - TN1322.050.00312
1466Ron Britt / Ron Britt - IN716.165.92312
1466Robb Chitwood / Griffin Fernandes - IN2249.443.12312
1471Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN1117.262.02311
1471Mark Godby / Josh Duvall - KY928.375.77311
1471Les Jarman / Luke Jarman - MO1428.953.45311
1471Keith Melton / Mike Pace - MO715.974.29311
1471Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN1020.802.60311
1471Les Brooks / Sonny Brooks - CT1528.893.58311
1471Butch Lightle / Derek Davis - OH714.043.07311
1471Fred Shortridge / Nathan Shortridge - KY32.480.87311
1479Mike Gunning / David Gunning - KY914.271.85310
1479Gary Boyce / Jeff Harper - TN920.715.31310
1479Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne - OH78.350.00310
1482Jeff Green / Sam Stapleton - VA1022.023.36309
1482Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY1746.164.84309
1482Derrick Payne / None None - IN44.861.55309
1485Greg Hellems / Ross Planalp - IN1018.392.77308
1486Pete Swords / Russell Vandiver - IN715.194.03307
1486Phil Criswell / Darwin Leist - IN919.901.40307
1486Greg Pitts / Dave Watson - IN814.332.03307
1486Jim Freeman / Lance Freeman - KY3178.955.81307
1486A.j. Johnson / Dale Hund - IL1025.255.33307
1491Clark Davis - Tn / Levi Ervin - TN513.193.74305
1492Michael Rury / Ryan Rury - IL1323.944.07304
1492James Reardon / Mike Reardon - KY914.362.49304
1492Tyler Back / Allison Back - KY511.755.05304
1492Tim Mays / Chad Nickell - KY1210.913.03304
1496Gary Martin / Dave Pedigo - KY916.692.62303
1496John Euler / Gerald Sutton - IN925.723.75303
1496Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL1119.420.00303
1499David Holmes Ii / Derrick Holmes - IN1334.755.46302
1499Guy Chapman / Ron Gill - IN1332.442.88302
1499Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone - KY43.420.00302
1502Cory Lorts / Jim Lorts - IN1738.252.62301
1503Jim Noel / William Deaton - IN512.703.88300
1503William d Clark / Garrett Wickham - KY00.000.00300
1503Nichole Shallen / Michael Chelinsky - KY68.001.62300
1503Cris Lubbat / Tyler Lubbat - IL1554.066.42300
1507Adam Newburn / Travis Lain - FL1445.207.65299
1507Steve Larue / None None - KS1545.954.77299
1507Roy Curtis / Mike Kerns - KY14.524.52299
1507Timothy Bitner / Josh Finkle - TN412.005.10299
1507Wade Gullett / Chris Jenkins - KY1310.500.00299
1512Daniel Greene / Devin Greene - FL1430.173.20298
1512James Edwards / James Edwards - IN924.965.60298
1512Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN615.453.74298
1512Eric Huff / Eric Parrish - VA1632.093.00298
1516Tim Michael / Jonithan Arrowood - TN35.542.95297
1516Hershel Sweet / Terry Hanselman - IN36.233.04297
1516Ron Colvin / Ronald Martin - IN23.201.80297
1516Cory Steakley / Ryan Sircy - TN1133.835.78297
1516Mitch Green / Justin Lawson - KY14.354.35297
1521Kenny Mcdowell / Daniel Maiden - KY714.123.07296
1521Derrick Cherry / Mason Cherry - TN1029.916.44296
1521Chris Goss / Jensen Christy - KY39.284.21296
1521Shane Garland / Chris Wiseman - KY511.562.50296
1521Mark Johnson Tn / Dean Hamilton - TN1526.043.23296
1521Mark Webster / Gene Webster - KY1524.384.36296
1521Ken Waisner / Brad Parsons In - IN1531.903.41296
1528Neil Booher / Brandi Booher - KS717.903.60295
1528Wade Yingling / Drew Yingling - KY79.091.75295
1528Tyler Nekolny / Doug Smith(ks) - KS1130.814.92295
1528Shawn Gilliam / James Lovings - KY58.702.85295
1528Matt Taylor / Marvin Proffitt - KY921.254.67295
1528Brock Campbell / Doug Campbell Il - IL13.503.50295
1528Craig Hipsher / Cory York - KY1560.546.64295
1528William d Clark / Cindy Kilgurz - KY11.611.61295
1528Mike Penix / None None - TN13.853.85295
1537Daniel Arndt / Jim Krider - IN1018.030.00294
1537Rick Coleman / Tashko Vraniskoski - IN68.552.28294
1537Greg Havens / Dustin Havens - KY53.610.74294
1537Dustin Hyatt / Dalton Hyatt - KY1022.315.81294
1541Robert Letts / Paul Bruxvoort - MI1530.573.19293
1541Darryl Nelson / Brandon Matthews - TN1126.084.62293
1541Eddie Plaster / Philip Stidom - KE921.581.98293
1541Jim Shinn / Andy Jones - DE1024.984.71293
1541Dan Keller / Tom Blackwood - IL1013.422.07293
1541Barry Abell / Troy Campanello - IN1424.723.59293
1541Brian Brown / Tyler Martin (1) - KY2673.005.29293
1541Kaiden Karst / Dominic Peters - SD1443.374.30293
1541Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY1410.150.00293
1541Darrell Brown / Gale Brown - KS1431.335.01293
1541Art Hunt / Brandi Hunt - IL1532.553.65293
1552Kenny Camp / Amber Vallejo - MI1021.883.94292
1552Cole Floyd (tn) / Steve Floyd - TN511.563.52292
1552Troy Pendygraft / Tyler Pendygraft - IN1229.583.56292
1552Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger - KY1229.603.00292
1552Dylan Fitzgerald / Brian Fitzgerald - WV1530.224.59292
1552Robby Ervin / Daniel Crockett - TN1545.004.95292
1552Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer - IN1510.092.80292
1552Chris Douglas / Russel Hosick - KY1542.034.16292
1552Brad Rubin / Ron Urick - IL1538.674.69292
1561Pat Rapp / None None - KY813.223.96291
1561J r Kinnaird / Bobby Kinnaird - TN37.461.61291
1561Aaron Ellis / Prestin Sherman - KY22.781.62291
1561Steve Floyd / Wyatt Floyd - OH1032.657.08291
1561Jeremy Higgins / None None - KY1219.052.80291
1561Shawn Wolf / None None - IN1520.453.35291
1561Stephen Highfield / Stacey Thomas - VA1017.723.00291
1561John Miklos / Jordan Morhet - IL815.543.26291
1561Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN1327.901.62291
1561Pat Mccarthy / Tony Palif - IN1217.552.60291
1561Dj Colvin / Jacob Colvin - IN11.581.58291
1572Caleb Cannon / John Hunt - KY36.554.31290
1572Debbie Lynn / Herbie Booher - KY1124.244.61290
1572Derek King / Ricky King - IL1330.117.09290
1572Rick Looper / Rick Stover - TN718.053.06290
1572Dustin Hurst / Tommy Hurst - KY1126.164.68290
1572Tony Waugh / Brendt Osborne - OH1333.194.29290
1572Brad Moore / Sammy Creech - KY35.463.56290
1572J.r. Henard / Travis Carpenter - TN1333.364.83290
1580Kent Dotson Jr. / Kent Dotson Sr. - MO1428.900.00289
1580Tony Beal / Jack Beal - 614.905.19289
1580Jason Foster / Haley Foster - TN410.674.77289
1580Stan Green / Ryne Bechtel - MO1440.564.94289
1580Al Trapp / Jim Trapp - KY617.205.10289
1580Matt York / Evan York - OH1720.463.19289
1580Jon Cozze / Lindsay Barris - TN1025.183.94289
1580Rich Bleser / Bailey Bleser - WI1436.393.69289
1588Bob Coffman / Devona Coffman - MO1334.303.73288
1588Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler - IN816.664.44288
1588Katie Addington / Olivia Addington - KY36.602.40288
1588Kyle Lawler / Sam Wiser - IN1016.682.69288
1588Chris Dunn / Will Schuler - KY1122.642.48288
1588Jeff Arnold / Bryan Coats - KY811.752.65288
1588Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO1436.545.95288
1588Dustin Couch / Jerry Hurd - TN615.864.74288
1588Shane Allison / Ronnie Burdette - KY2151.755.44288
1588Jack Hughes / David Stevens Jr. - KY97.270.00288
1588Gabe Blanton / Rob Moser - IN513.404.58288
1599Bob Ostmann / Jeff Hooper - OH1025.065.00287
1599Diana Uebelhack / Dennis Uebelhack - IN26.984.12287
1599Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedeman - KY1020.713.65287
1599Natalie Lowe / Brad Moser - IN1324.924.05287
1599Eric Ceglinski / Michael Phillips - IL1035.054.76287
1599Rick Arnold / Robert Arnold - IN23.101.70287
1599Sterling Pfeifer / Nick Hilton - MO1438.814.01287
1599John (bubba) Graves / Brent Smythia - TN1131.955.24287
1599Clint Beck / Jon Hawson - IN1324.493.71287
1599Alan Spenner / Tim Renth - IL59.912.10287
1599Thomas Gradowski / Michelle Mudd/gradowski - IL1532.814.00287
1599Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason - KY1429.442.95287
1599Jason Keim / Spike Keim - IL1014.751.76287
1599Ron Hyatt / Caleb Bayless - KY1325.673.87287
1613Greg Bailey / John Lee - IN513.573.76286
1613Skylar Hamilton / Josh Christian - VA1543.496.17286
1613Ronnie Rogers / Jason White - TN722.264.41286
1613Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN512.233.00286
1613Josh Ishmael / Klay Garrison - KS48.422.53286
1613Brandon Edel / Duane Edel - TN1436.886.87286
1613Andrew Hess / Steven Dark - TN1034.564.26286
1613Neil Curry / Madelyn Curry - IN511.335.00286
1613Tom Heintz / Ken Heintz - IL916.304.92286
1622Daniel Galvan 3rd / Aric Lowe - IN1428.083.39285
1622Matt Alibrando / R. scott Williamson - OH1524.673.46285
1622Clay Dennewitz / Jr Stauffer - OH1319.000.00285
1622Frank Harris / John Benz - KY79.603.53285
1622Terry Lawless / Christopher Lawless - TN510.294.08285
1627Nancy Robey / Jason Bowen - KY1122.825.01284
1627Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY1440.836.09284
1627Joel Grove / Zach Hartnagel - IL1126.422.78284
1627Johnny Burns / Alvis Angel - IN910.791.53284
1627Kenny Mitchell / Ronda Martin - OH1218.502.38284
1627Terry Frisenda / None None - FL1545.236.68284
1627Nathan Crain / Mike g Goldman - IL25.803.10284
1627Fred Crawford / Drew Crawford - IN1424.903.16284
1627Travis Pfeifer / Brittany Pfeifer - OH511.634.28284
1627Cheryl Tingle / Damon Tingle - IN1738.173.39284
1627Craig Kuhnert / Craig Duvardo - IL828.825.90284
1627Howard Mcfaren / Al Shinabargar - IN1413.602.16284
1639Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter - TN1019.172.46283
1639Mitchell Blehm / Wade Bleham - MO1536.354.15283
1639Roger Bickers / Tony Osterman - IN46.522.11283
1639David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr - TN1225.525.00283
1639Bob Hawkins / Mark Rayl - IN1324.963.61283
1639Craig Kuhnert / Luke Hicks - IL916.703.60283
1639Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN3019.743.10283
1639Brandon Cloud / Mark Cloud - IN1534.844.18283
1647James Merklinger / Jacob Merklinger - MI38.194.25282
1647Brandon Katon / Steven Davis - TN412.394.45282
1647Justin Pool / None None - KY47.553.07282
1647Ron Perry / Johnthon Newman - TN519.325.76282
1647Andrew Hanson / Virgil Vanover Ii - KY1131.364.88282
1647Ryan Peters / Nathaniel Macy - IN33.280.72282
1647Aaron Briggs / Les Milton - IN79.051.64282
1647Wes Cole / Everett Lasley - KY511.413.48282
1655Gary Wagner / Matt Beckwith - IN720.003.11281
1655Brad Jones Ks / Blaine Blair - KS79.502.45281
1655Bobby Holmes / Mike Hardin - TN719.685.92281
1655Larry Ellis / Charlie Adams - IL510.000.00281
1655Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN721.360.00281
1655Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford - IN410.482.14281
1655Stephen Ruggles / Joshua Ruggles - MO714.284.01281
1662Beti Turner / Al Turner - KY1119.672.53280
1662Karl Whitehead / Russell Carter` - TN715.194.57280
1662Thad Jones / Charles Hardin - KY1337.025.91280
1662Scott Bateman / Aaron Ivy - IN1640.374.46280
1662Ashley Ryan / Michael Mccormack - IL719.600.00280
1662Will Mullis / Shawn Garland - OH47.132.43280
1662Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN919.423.33280
1662Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey - KY811.512.40280
1662Anthony Conley / Brent Brandenburg - OH1218.993.48280
1662Seth Lewis / Dwayne Carbaugh - IL35.832.33280
1662Mark Ward-ky32 / Mike Day - KY13.883.88280
1662Terry Adams / Rodney Owens - KY514.774.39280
1662Jeff Frazier / Earl Stacy - KY1420.303.75280
1662Stewart Loesche / John Loesche - IL89.461.66280
1676Jeff Blackford / Brian Laverack - MO917.340.00279
1676Kerry Morris / Rick Mattingly - IN34.391.81279
1676Andrew Sherrill / Steve Sherrill - MO1431.064.26279
1676Nick Low / Eric Sanders - KY56.701.98279
1676Ronnie Rader / Rob Brady - WV1114.692.11279
1676Doug Masters / Tommie Williams - IL12.162.16279
1676Jason Larkin / Joshua Newsome - TN1533.803.92279
1676Ray Dixon / Lucas Dicken - KY43.240.88279
1676Justen Chrispens / Logan Wilson - KS49.553.47279
1676Jesse Snopek / John Stewart - WI1123.363.81279
1686Adam Knies / Ryan Pfau - IN1027.776.36278
1686Brandon Hill 1 / Lesleigh Hill - IL23.430.00278
1686Darrell Sheridan / Dave Dickinson - IL35.321.88278
1686Nathan Rector / Joe Woodring - IL714.340.00278
1686Brook Johnson / Jack Johnson - IN2143.864.51278
1686Michael Phillips / Chris Phillips - IL616.423.44278
1686Keith Bailey-il / Kim Bailey - IL1326.454.95278
1686Dalton Baker / Hayden Newberry - IL1219.833.60278
1686Daniel Mercer / Jeremy Teague - KY714.252.23278
1686Marc Thomas / Larry Landrum - KY1336.684.06278
1696Gary Rusk, Ar / None None - AR712.972.16277
1696Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1535.754.05277
1696Jeremy Johnson / Jesse Blessinger - KS69.472.09277
1696Mike Sircy / Steve Mull - TN611.422.68277
1696Mike Slightom / Jim Slightom - IL518.925.83277
1696Tim Kohler / Brian Kelley - IN58.661.87277
1696Dale Wuchterl / Eli Hinton - KY44.001.19277
1696Robert Ketterer / Richard Ketterer - KY48.992.34277
1696Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble - TN929.786.34277
1696Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY1214.581.93277
1706Nick Meadows / Anthony Nash - TN1533.724.05276
1706Dave Wilmore / Toby Corn - IL1132.693.86276
1706Daniel Johnson / Drew Boggs - TN1546.725.74276
1706Whit Gammon / Jeff Duty - TN1429.384.07276
1706Jerry Balser / Shawn Murry - IN513.102.92276
1706Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord - WV78.841.82276
1706Ronald Mccain / Kevin Beutler - MI1120.772.50276
1706Malcolm Dubbs / John Royal - IN1529.632.63276
1714Melissa Cunningham / Johhny Cunningham - KY45.111.71275
1714Stewart Weber / Gregory Weber - KY1121.733.22275
1714Chad Moore / Lincoln Bowen - IN1021.583.15275
1714Kevin Meeks / R Johnson - TN1441.534.85275
1714Barry Steele / Robert Brownlee - TN719.163.25275
1714Bill Haas / Lynne Haas - NE510.012.20275
1714Eric Schlange / Garrett Whitson - KS714.802.56275
1714Scott Brummett / Rick Lalance - TN1535.314.15275
1714Jim Sanson / Jim Hewlett - IL1127.504.47275
1714Jared Robinson / Justin Robison - IN1023.105.10275
1714Joey Buttram / Kenny Parsons - IN36.503.00275
1714Rusty Low / Caleb Low - IN1538.323.85275
1714Jeff k Defew / Kevin Baxter - KY1453.985.67275
1727Randy Terrell / Steve Marler - MO720.214.74274
1727A.j Harvey / Ricky Duffer - TN1121.543.09274
1727Trent Peterson / Don Sanders - TN1129.263.82274
1727Scott Goss / Jacob Geer - KY928.264.35274
1727Wesley Lasher / Cole Bebout - KY922.144.07274
1727Hasson Moghadon / Carl Ritchie - TN1536.253.42274
1727David Sleepy / David Hinds - IN12.372.37274
1727Darrell Brock / Aidan Brock - MO1227.350.00274
1727Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL611.962.50274
1727Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson - IL1227.804.78274
1727Derek Mcknight / Shandy Karrick - KY117.850.00274
1727Hayden Holmes / Cory Underwood - IN1433.935.21274
1739Tony Mick / Eric Mick - TN68.692.28273
1739Mike Morrison / Sean Davis - KY1025.040.00273
1739Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY1229.584.44273
1739Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke - IL516.944.56273
1739Phill Ralston / Mike Seals - IN48.353.69273
1739Douglas Usina / Ryan Cannon - IN37.784.42273
1739Pat Nuzum / Bob Bailey - OH2021.182.46273
1739Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA1540.716.36273
1739Jason Smith / Steve Bolen - MI918.614.43273
1739Eric Mckay / Bruce Nicholson - MI1120.622.98273
1749Wesley Bowker / Bryan Mitchell - TN823.594.13272
1749Billy Harris / Davy Lane - TN1019.583.14272
1749Eddie Huff / Mark Miller - TN1345.114.02272
1749Darrin Bishop / Joel Sims - IL1324.004.60272
1749Mark Beck Jr / Buddy Beck - FL611.052.76272
1749Richard West / Matt Strobel - IL713.410.00272
1749Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN1025.204.04272
1749Al Hopkins / Caleb Low - IN1539.494.88272
1749Lee Gettings / Doug Gettings - IN78.131.83272
1749Eric Armitage / Elijah Wells - KY99.800.00272
1749Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY106.810.00272
1749Gavin Grant / Barrett Washburn - KY410.283.29272
1761Bobby Davis Jr / Bobby Davis Iii - FL1213.233.15271
1761Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr - IN927.365.75271
1761Steven Wormley / Karl Thompson - KY716.741.06271
1761Ernie Thein / Dale Brown - IN1220.132.24271
1761Stephen Jordan / Tyler Jordan - VA1120.423.00271
1766Dalton Wesley / Zach Hartnagel - IL1425.344.17270
1766Christopher Clark / Hunter Fite - TN1338.374.73270
1766Keith White / Sam White - KY823.633.84270
1766Chris Baker / Kyle Matthews - IL1024.160.00270
1766Shawn Harden / Steven Harden - IN1215.611.85270
1766Mike Kennedy / Matt Kennedy Oh-1 - OH44.111.32270
1766John Brawley / Nick Young 1 - MI1321.593.18270
1766Junior Dugan / Teddy Berry - KY32.901.00270
1766Terry Knueppel / None None - KS35.441.78270
1775Trey Harpel / Danny Ossola - MO1125.214.75269
1775Jesse Tacoronte / Cody Tacoronte - FL1035.526.14269
1775W.scott Morris / Jeff Evans - TN1228.453.25269
1775Roy Browning / Derek Buchanan - KY89.372.04269
1775Michael Mcnabb / Riley Mcnabb - TN1432.235.01269
1775Chris Sostman / Rich Wagner - MO1535.464.99269
1775Terry Taylor / Ed Watson - KS719.093.85269
1775Josh Goeppner / Penny Baumert - IN33.861.57269
1775John Grey / Craig Burns - OH1320.303.10269
1775Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall - KY59.683.80269
1785Jeremy Daniel / Scotty Crady - MO813.952.24268
1785Dennis Robbins / Jerry Walker - IL1023.884.05268
1785Jay Newberry / Tim Mcintosh - IN1118.492.50268
1785Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs - IL1025.774.89268
1785Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher - TN1531.624.58268
1785Brad Kell / Damon Brown - KY1126.833.69268
1785Doug Smith / Phil Lipscomb - OH1322.434.17268
1785Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley - IN922.532.66268
1793Johnny Lytle / Austin Lytle - TN514.854.58267
1793Randy Ware / Austin Ware - MO1324.593.82267
1793Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH921.206.40267
1793Corey Muhlenbeck / Ryan Lipstreuer - WI513.193.75267
1793Jim Lawson / Jessica Little - KY21.180.00267
1793Casey Forrester / Nicole Forrester - IL712.242.50267
1793Jeremy Pence / Johnny Pence - KY45.612.15267
1800Randy Collings Ser. / Tayor Collings - MO37.923.72266
1800Todd Heuke / Jeremy Hayes - KY611.362.27266
1800Robert Pearce / None None - TN615.844.38266
1800Josh Carr / David Zufall - IN711.170.00266
1800Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross - KY1950.835.12266
1800Josh Martin / Daniel Lykins - KY98.280.00266
1806John Templeton / Les Gordon - IL1121.853.65265
1806Jesse French / None None - OH1120.783.34265
1808Chris Rood / Chris Palmer - KY611.184.62264
1808Billy Hinson / Donnie Rubel - TN1433.474.32264
1808David Pedigo / Trevor Joiner - IL412.384.62264
1808Charles Bursley / Dustin Dutkiewicz - MI2034.482.80264
1808Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey - IL818.904.68264
1813Jeff Bratcher / Cody Mattingly - KY717.515.71263
1813Marvin wayne Wells / Scotty Wells - KY925.943.69263
1813John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH1718.491.58263
1816Dave White / Jim Williams - IN711.122.10262
1816Philp Risinger / Ronnie Bowman - KY412.314.84262
1816Tony Pennington / Josh Weber In - OH47.722.60262
1819Dustin Dockery / Nick Oaks - KY822.005.41261
1819Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1333.024.39261
1819Nick Pierce / Keith Claridge - IN816.552.77261
1819Aaron Walters / Trent Wilson - IN613.594.44261
1819Tl Irwin / Adam Critchelow - KY46.442.88261
1824Curtis Wilks / Scott Lakin - MO716.293.10260
1824Adam Fitch / Hunter Allen - KY519.444.66260
1824David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KE39.233.92260
1824Kelly Boone / Dillon Fields - OH814.483.21260
1824Randy 1 Hicks / Ralph Hicks - VA1537.964.29260
1829Skip Bennett / Sandy Bennett - IL23.431.83259
1829John Shade / Abbi Shade - OH1313.761.57259
1829Tanner Clark / Quintin Zornes - IN716.773.53259
1829Chad Feldmann / Greg Feldmann - IN912.641.94259
1833Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams - IN68.001.57258
1833Sandy Jones / Darrell Turley - KY1031.443.89258
1833Gunner Davis / Aaron Heibel - OH714.574.05258
1833Mike Hacker .b / Jeremy Hite - IN22.441.52258
1837Cody Liddle / Kyle Crecelius - TN1122.532.37257
1837Randy Taylor-2 / Austin Huxhold - IN716.603.20257
1839Bryon Whiston / Glen Gosnell - IL717.622.03256
1839Fred Felix / Kevin Allen - IN1122.303.00256
1839Drew Lambert / Pat Lambert - IN821.143.38256
1842Kevin Tate / Eric Kirkpatrick - IL58.742.72255
1842Becky Minor / Talia Smith - KS1023.434.72255
1842Shane Adkisson / Daniel Burden - KY612.702.67255
1842Charles Rogers / Justin Cobb-mo - MO1324.984.16255
1842Timothy Johnson / Lane Johnson - OH1111.210.83255
1847Don Goldsberry / Tim Vaal - IN310.644.55254
1847Gary Taylor / Lauren Crecelius - TN1125.623.29254
1847Brandon Westjohn / Tony Westjohn - IL817.103.39254
1847Lee e Roberts / Michelle Roberts - IN1219.662.13254
1847Noel Wiese / Brock Gordley - MO1225.664.57254
1847Shawn Caskey / Josh Davis - KY813.644.91254
1853Gerald Pile / Scott Pile - KY610.732.47253
1853Steve Gillespie / Steve Pearson - IN1319.902.70253
1853Bob Bailey / John Berry - OH813.602.75253
1856Ronnie Dobbs / Troy Eakins - MO1024.224.08251
1856Matt Barker / Nathan Duncan - TN816.643.11251
1856Michael Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave - IL36.842.76251
1859Michael Fleenor / Darold Wilson - IL00.000.00250
1859Travis Stamper / Jacob Porter - WV55.453.50250
1859Blake Caudill / Brett Tackett - KY00.000.00250
1859Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri - TN00.000.00250
1863Bobby Chambers / Chad Waddell - TN1022.683.42249
1863Chris Bridges / None None - MO1028.614.66249
1863Bill Casey / Bill Casey - IL1121.932.36249
1863Matthew Coots / Ricky Turner - KY312.505.83249
1863Jeff Bucherl / Kalan Bucherl - IN925.123.33249
1868Sheldon Rogge / Benji Stoller - KS715.052.80248
1868Derrick Mccloud / Eric Whited - TN1526.334.15248
1868Greg Riley / Terri Riley - IN34.341.72248
1868Brain Hickman / Linda Hacker - IN715.105.30248
1868Gregory Bartus / Joseph Bartus - MA1117.712.61248
1868Trenton Mcguire / Bryan Mcguire - KY89.362.10248
1874Brian Stivers / Dane Perkins - KY88.921.97247
1874Ian Gunn / None None - IL43.281.00247
1876Tyler Casey / Derrick Gray - KY57.131.90246
1877Jimmy Spivey / John Lingenfelter - KY48.470.00245
1877Duane Snyder / Kelly Korzenborn - KY934.894.67245
1877Robby Huff / None None - KY25.883.01245
1880Dax Medvescek / David Gore - KY1025.585.77244
1880Chris Cameron / Buddy Norris - OH817.593.62244
1880Kyle Koch / Adam Unterseh - IL38.203.55244
1883Donnie Agnew / Josh Pullins - MO817.203.82243
1883Brett Clunie / Gavin Clunie - IN36.652.72243
1885Wayne Yelverton / Beau Grissom - TN1030.354.03242
1885Kevin Eidson / Bryce Eidson - TN410.023.77242
1885Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin - IL89.411.88242
1885Robert Cox / Alex Sutton - IL23.601.13242
1885Mark Skirvin / Robert Skirvin - IN1024.114.34242
1890Doyle Sumner / Marietta Sumner - TN23.731.90241
1890Donna Milby / Ted Milby - KY815.934.73241
1890Brandon Crabtree / None None - KY37.343.17241
1890Bubba Davis / David Butterworth - TN929.215.87241
1890Byron Ray / Chris Freeman - IN48.823.26241
1890Logan Scott / Brady Warne - SD68.990.00241
1890Mike Mcreynolds / Jason Chambliss - TN610.922.10241
1897Dornino Ciabattoni / Gary Kluckman - IL610.100.00240
1897Steve Bauer / Brad Lunsford - IN1021.183.08240
1897William Mcartor / Paul Worthey - IL713.264.24240
1897Kevin Stainbrook / Bryan Kalan - IN415.435.71240
1897Matt Summerlot / Matt Desantis - IN54.470.95240
1902Greg Miller / None None - MO921.194.34239
1902Phillip Keene Va-02 / James Ward Va-02 - VA48.043.46239
1902Randy Kelly / Ryan Kelly - MI1837.822.98239
1902Ed Robinson / Quentin Robinson - MO714.272.36239
1902Ken Harris / Hunter Harris - TN11.661.66239
1907Terry Golden / Brad Golden - TN1024.654.68238
1907Dwight Clunie / Kaden Clunie - IN24.482.57238
1907Rick Gill / None None - TN717.173.30238
1910Mike Love / Mark Gardner - IN47.921.81237
1910Brad Porter / Peyton Coleman - IL714.460.00237
1910Robertina Filburn / Alfred Goldsberry J - KY711.512.42237
1913Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY713.602.39236
1913Gary Zink / Brett Zink - OH79.872.62236
1915Matt Goss / Micah Goss - IN813.002.07234
1915Jody Blackburn / Darak Blackburn - IN2113.041.80234
1915Samuel Adkins / Samuel Adkins1 - IN49.204.31234
1918Mike Arnold / Andy Hauch - OH710.151.75233
1918Gary Taylor 2 / Pamela Taylor - OH1020.403.72233
1920Mike Mosby / Charlie Kuebler - IN623.225.85232
1920Brian Bell / Andy Kent - FL46.910.00232
1920Brian Coulter / Danny Bingham - KY510.703.10232
1920Jason Boots / Larry Braley Oh-1 - OH919.795.86232
1924Terry Blackwood / Drew Blackwood - KS26.113.72231
1924Timothy Matt / None None - IN22.811.45231
1924Albert Hohimer / Aiden Hohimer - IL12.022.02231
1927Don Mcree / Tyler Mcree - TN413.855.92230
1927Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY922.923.70230
1927Kyle Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner - IN34.921.28230
1930Kenneth Helton / Brooklyn Street - IN29.216.33229
1930Micah Martin / Lee Martin - TN57.472.29229
1932John Gregg / Zack Dyke - IN1330.393.96228
1933Jason Mcbride / Steven Hawkins - IL813.223.13226
1933Hink Hinkle / Tim Coe - IN1017.801.85226
1935Jacob Colvin / Dennis Colvin - IN311.796.28225
1936Matthew Collins / Marty Edmonson - KY516.195.74224
1937Steven Ginter / Drew Ginter - KY413.575.07223
1937Wally Champion / Dan Mcclure - IN713.914.25223
1939Mark Russell / Justin Lopez - TN57.420.00222
1940Mark Seals / Raven Seals - TN24.372.43219
1940Kurt Klein / Chase Klein - IL23.482.08219
1940Tyler Lloyd-1 / Steve Best - IN614.402.10219
1943Mike Zerrien / Eldon Crabtree - IN613.901.70218
1943Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH58.890.00218
1945Larry Davis / Mike Matthews - MO58.071.99217
1946Bob Bueltmann / Wayne Fitzpatrick - MO717.583.75216
1947Daniel Goodpaster / Selena Goodpaster - KY64.130.68215
1948Adam Farmer / Dennis Sharrett - IN712.873.32214
1948Jerid Hert / Kyle Cross - IN611.392.57214
1948Erich Hartman / Tyler Peters - IN1120.882.51214
1951Randy Scott / Chris Hughes - MO511.330.00212
1951Ben Cherry / Josh Pollard - TN924.925.37212
1951Garrett Schaney / Micheal s, Sisemore - OH68.282.29212
1954Darryl Stanley / Ben Farmer - IN48.000.00211
1955Aaron Clayton / Charlie Russell - IN22.301.36208
1955Kenneth Helton #2 / Jackson Bohnert - IN34.041.40208
1957Bryan Patterson / Roger Mckinley - IL11.961.96205
1958Dwayne Edwards / Shane Dejarnatt - KY511.873.53202
1959Mark Weber / Darren Gestes - IL711.283.10201
1960Stan Hunt / Jason Woleslagle - FL519.120.00200
1960Tony Poore / Willie Piercy - TN1038.655.14200
1960Erik Goldman / Mike g Goldman - IN00.000.00200
1960Delbert Lewis / James Gose - KY48.893.20200
1960Walden Chevalier Jr / Larry Skinner - MO512.143.13200
1965Justin Delk / Stacy Holland - MO1023.284.61199
1965Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY511.573.38199
1965Randy Baker / James Baker - MO921.123.08199
1965Brian Harvey / Mark Mauldin - TN1030.554.08199
1965Rocky Morris Ky-32 / Dwayne Morris - KY929.915.56199
1970Brian Jacobs / Jason Rihm - IN23.492.05198
1970Cornell Creciun Iii / Cole Creciun - TN817.763.97198
1970Roy Barmore / None None - MO48.102.60198
1970Ray* Smith / James* Morris - IN1022.323.94198
1974Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN1031.706.53197
1974Dakotah Mathis / Robert Louthan - FL48.832.89197
1974Ryan Mcbride / Roy Rypma - OK23.942.41197
1974Zak Womack / Kevin Womack - KY716.153.30197
1974Greg Dipalma / Michael Sims - NE1019.853.70197
1974Kenny Burchett / Troy Trobaugh - TN622.734.27197
1974Bob Bakewell / Bobby Bakewell - FL1039.137.55197
1974Richard t Baker / Johnny Baker - IL48.360.00197
1974Brian Sopko / Jeff Janssen - IL1022.824.39197
1974Eric Smith / Nolan Smith - IN31.750.00197
1984Matt Beckwith / David Beckwith - IN37.072.83196
1984Marty Bohlke Jr / Martin Bohlke Sr - MO834.787.68196
1984Chad Hoots / Jeff Jensen - MO724.704.11196
1984Brian Pate / Sam Meade - VA514.460.00196
1984Klint Vonfeldt / Jesse Cornell - KS1021.773.06196
1984Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot - IN917.625.29196
1984Jason Thornton / Matthew Seacat - IN518.366.16196
1984Greg Freeman Ky07 / Lloyd Kessinger - OH12.452.45196
1984Matthew Davis / Tyler Reed - MO78.003.40196
1984Daniel Fromme / Seth Fromme - IN25.123.19196
1984Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley - KS1026.145.65196
1984Dominic Cavitt / Mike Butcher - KS718.251.97196
1984Dayton Land / Logan Yeager - IN818.483.24196
1997Matt King Kyg / Tyler King - KY510.274.62195
1997Drew Boyd / Charles Epperly - WV1015.562.01195
1997Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1015.072.49195
1997Gary Marshall / Tim Jones - AR1024.303.15195
1997Charlie Land / Dayton Land - IN1029.954.29195
1997Cody Millican / Dakota Millican - MO1027.743.61195
1997Jonathan Ladner / None None - NJ927.184.80195
2004Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN1019.533.93194
2004Lloyd Davenport / Tom Haynes - OK13.573.57194
2004Lynn Spencer / David Spencer - KY816.983.36194
2004Cole Johnson / Lee Johnson - KY710.931.96194
2004Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN13.943.94194
2004Kristi Benneccke / Travis Alcock - IL1029.783.53194
2004Marc Fishburn / Tiffani Fishburn - IN614.463.66194
2004Jacob Lynch 16 / Jim Pell - IN815.103.41194
2012Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY612.484.67193
2012Zane Baker / Steve Cloyd - KY714.794.90193
2012Jeremy Arnold / Derek Eldridge - IN722.115.28193
2012Jackie Vanmeter / Magen Vanmeter - KY915.192.33193
2012Walter Sheets / Jimmy Rhodus - KY48.713.99193
2012Steve Davenport / Jason Baird - KS920.902.96193
2012Chad Walbrown / Waylon Kincaid - WV1014.652.07193
2012David Bunton / Danny Kahrhoff - IL619.865.48193
2012Pat Greene / Justin Bucherl - IN411.964.87193
2012Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH79.642.36193
2012Dave Hall / Allie Adams - KY63.951.85193
2012Billy Damron / Colby Kerr - KY53.980.00193
2012Ken Winston / Mike Morrell - IL1026.175.35193
2025Steven Crafton / None None - TN924.793.97192
2025Rik Richter / Josh Farris - TN33.411.22192
2025Chad Smith / Thomas Strunic - IN1020.374.41192
2025Patrick Sullivan / Mike Sullivan - IN35.502.31192
2025Jamey Creech / Clinton Brock - KY618.861.76192
2025Chris Biddle / Cameron Biddle - IN616.233.43192
2025Trevor Lewis / Michael Wash - KY34.481.20192
2025Troy Gay / Tony Clingerman - IN1022.042.66192
2025Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH77.420.00192
2025Galen Eidson / Tanner Eidson - TN36.162.20192
2025Todd Haymond / Hunter Haymond - IL1016.733.12192
2025Jordan Loveless / Jerry Loveless - IN513.545.46192
2037Emily Lenkey / Gregory Weber - KY918.302.72191
2037Scott Meade / Jacob Gott - TN820.194.03191
2037Nevada Smith / Coy Jordan - TN1032.084.14191
2037Ezra Norris / Mike Stigall - IN11.631.63191
2037Jeff Hirsch / Michael Hirsch - IN510.553.06191
2037Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie - IN719.513.52191
2037Tyler Lucas / Kayla Lucas - WV710.262.16191
2037Kevin Shaffer / Coleton Caldwell - KS828.446.38191
2037Eric Jones / Dustin Jones - KY510.356.23191
2046Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell - KY816.103.86190
2046Calvin Short / None None - TN48.530.00190
2046Terry Gallimore / Shane Gallimore - VA712.632.30190
2046Chadd Jordan / Mike Mcmaines - IN1021.372.91190
2046Jeff Overbeek / Steve Engelking - IL611.633.61190
2046Robby Rendant / Jason Rendant - IN68.282.88190
2052Mark Louderbaugh / Hadley Louderbaugh - MO717.983.46189
2052Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH811.592.35189
2052Kris Hirt / Ryan Scott - KY615.223.27189
2052Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd - VA22.331.49189
2052Ben Wolfinbarger / Perry Wolfinbarger - MO1022.060.00189
2052Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KE911.850.00189
2052Alex White / Kris Turek - IL724.625.25189
2052Craig Blankenship / Craig Blankenship - VA1132.715.15189
2052Danny Smith / Jake Smith - KS912.323.13189
2052Ken Vicchio / Brian Vicchio - TN411.125.47189
2062Brian Wightman / Matthew Wightman - MI47.630.00188
2062Chad Deaver / Lawson Hibdon - MO1027.014.91188
2062Mike Graves / Gary Schild - IL610.922.74188
2062Jared Goss / Scott Goss - KY35.232.42188
2062Rodney Rowe / None None - KY23.912.14188
2062Jacob Isaacs / None None - KY819.560.00188
2062Lukas Mcentire / David Sullivan - KY67.871.89188
2062Jeff Sudbury / Todd Brammer - IN36.443.34188
2062George Stoeppel Oh-1 / Mark Andrix - OH32.700.94188
2062Jeff Joyce / Edwin Belt - KY1131.616.25188
2062Scott Arflack / Jason Brown - Ky - KY1027.885.14188
2073Josh Schnable / Kobe Asbery - MO926.484.73187
2073Bobby Fulling / Bobby Fulling - IN514.053.93187
2073David Whalen / Jim Pealell - IL817.220.00187
2073Jason Bouldin / Hunter Bouldin - TN726.364.91187
2073Jason Booth / Jonathon Booth - IN49.483.71187
2073Matt Gorham / Cole Gorham - MI1017.962.44187
2079Jerry Keller / Joey Keller - IN614.832.91186
2079Robert Swift / Gary Burkhart - KY45.961.72186
2079Nathan Moore / Mason Moore - KY1023.533.82186
2079John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL718.854.46186
2079Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN716.550.00186
2079Michael Muovich / Brandon Collins - WV45.992.29186
2079Hunter Schneider / Will Halbig - IN10.760.76186
2079James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA718.554.43186
2079Tim Ley / Mark Coulliette - FL915.613.28186
2079Doug Napier / Rick Napier - OH1019.852.90186
2079Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth - IN36.583.45186
2090Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY711.261.98185
2090Aaron Weider / Dennis Weider - MO1024.654.14185
2090Steve Kruse / Bud Day - MO1022.904.13185
2090Craig Gardner / Mark Gardner - IN619.494.06185
2090Ian Mulanouskus / None None - MA1019.243.55185
2090Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen - IL1021.590.00185
2090Randy Wintner / Rheh Wintner - IN1025.874.11185
2097Rod Grayson / Josh Osborn - VA1037.524.95184
2097Randy d Mitchell / Thorpe Mitchell - TN37.103.00184
2097Jeff Donovan / Trevor Donovan - MO920.954.02184
2097Adam Eggertsen / Jacob Zeigler - IL819.720.00184
2097Mike Parmer / Ricky Bunch - IL810.862.89184
2097Kenneth Bradford / Roy Arnold - IL814.653.95184
2103Will Newlin / None None - IN710.751.35183
2103Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson - KY410.014.20183
2103Daniel Bray / Garrett Turner - TN917.342.79183
2103Dylan Vaughn / Adam Eggertsen - IL819.603.63183
2103Mike Way / Brad Sweeney - KY26.413.02183
2103Pete Harrison / Tyler Harrison - KY37.340.00183
2103Will Liddell / Joey Wyatt - TN824.303.68183
2103Jeff Murphy / Mark Keene - KY829.214.72183
2103Greg Fender / Dave Daniels - IL511.523.48183
2112Adam Hart / Jason Bradshaw - KY35.130.00182
2112Matthew Underwood / Tyler Weaver - MO1020.712.90182
2112John Shirley / Josh Shirley - IL23.890.00182
2112Mason Wilson / Tommy Bishop - KY56.682.16182
2112Jeff Kenney / Tom Beksha - MA1021.084.30182
2112Josh Blankinship / Jeff Stutler - IN918.173.08182
2112Cody Styscko / Corey Muhlenbeck - WI612.943.25182
2119Michael Adcock / None None - TN612.093.21181
2119Gilmer Addington / Gilmer Addington - IN47.392.74181
2119Tyler Peters / Chad Jackson - IN615.364.07181
2119Dylan Vaughn / Kaleb Gardner - IL821.884.11181
2119John Dickerson / John Hurt - TN821.673.81181
2124Jeff Davis / Mo / Gary Homer - MO310.464.84180
2124Ben Saubers / Blake Felix - MO67.660.89180
2124Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH47.593.02180
2124Peyton Coleman / Joey Jeffrey - KY1027.703.91180
2124Bryan Tracy / Kevin Heins - MO1027.794.23180
2124Mike Pergrem / Chris Markland - KY43.150.00180
2124Jay Baker / Phil Shade - KY1026.013.24180
2124Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw - OH911.582.35180
2132Shawn Mankin / Jim Mankin - OH1017.673.66179
2132Brian Bettis / Mike Chavez - IL410.984.43179
2132Clare Bozell / Clark Bozell - IN22.881.75179
2132Nathan Kozlowski / John Kozlowski - KS714.072.42179
2136Randy Thacker / Blake Thacker - IL714.303.31178
2136Nathan Weddell / Jarror Clauser - IN57.711.74178
2136Bob Hill / Eric j. Hill - KY721.725.81178
2139Patricia Skaggs / Mike Skaggs - KY45.811.58177
2139John Scalf / John Lovin - OH815.992.82177
2141Stephen Guthrie / Ethan Guthrie - KY23.021.96176
2141John Mayfield / Danny Craven - KY916.612.37176
2141Brandon Delany / Bradley Smith - IL923.064.26176
2141Chad Porter / Kevin Baxter - KY1029.073.48176
2141Derrill Price / Sam Crawford - MO818.540.00176
2141Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin - IN716.484.46176
2147Rick Patton / Randall White - IN00.000.00175
2147Scott Pugh / Tammy Pugh - OH12.102.10175
2149Charlie Conard / Billy Arnold 1 - TN720.316.53174
2149Jacob Fish / Karley Ramsey - KS24.602.57174
2149Michael Morris / None None - OH55.251.12174
2149Russell Dillow / Stephanie Dillow - IL79.702.75174
2153Vernon Story / Tommy Arms - TN412.964.96173
2153Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN11.901.90173
2153Jeff Lee / Ryan Fancher - IL617.025.36173
2153Shannon Toigo / Eric Mueller - 615.105.99173
2157David Couch / Paige Belcher - TN921.133.03172
2157Josh Brown (ky11) / Kevin Ingram - KY32.240.00172
2159Ben Elkins / Kade Underwood - MO816.192.44171
2159Matt Werthemer / Brian Hansen - MO924.535.27171
2159Matthew Cassidy / Christian Cassidy - KY21.690.00171
2159Noah Parson / Todd Parson - KY49.192.63171
2163Jesse Fosbrink / Jesse Fosbrink - IN25.523.70170
2163Kevin Yeary / Clinton Yeary - IN11.671.67170
2163Evan Chastain / Brent Bishop - IN59.302.50170
2166Tyler Weaver / Dustin Gazaway - MO819.345.31169
2166Jerry Ralph / Dustin Hillyard - KY23.942.25169
2166Wayne Fackler / Xavier Thomas - IN55.730.00169
2166Brennon m Mccord / Neil Mccord - IL49.110.00169
2170Clayton Leisz / Jonathan Moreland - OH1018.660.00168
2170Bubba Loudermilk / Matthew Harris - KY21.230.00168
2172Mike Chavez / Jacob Greco - IL411.113.83167
2172Jimmy Orr / Kane Hackemack - IN831.676.91167
2172John e Travis / Darin Blank - IL59.242.03167
2172John Royal / Christopher Royal - IN36.251.48167
2176Travis Hicks / Josh Yates - MO310.255.50166
2177Mike Austin / Kevin Austin - IN616.933.32165
2178Cody Vincent / Jimmy Hoffman - KY616.424.30164
2178Phil Criswell / Matt Schofield - IN715.782.94164
2180Chad Biddle / Daniel Zoeller - KY23.842.63163
2180Greg Sutton / Chester Pleasant - KY24.092.33163
2180Chad Holman / Rodney Mandrell - IL714.630.00163
2183Austin Chappell / Adam Darnell - KY37.353.30162
2183Steve Lee / Donald Clayton - IN46.252.17162
2185Jeff West / Jayson Reynolds - IN22.581.30161
2185Ricky Howell / Patty Howell - OH711.492.60161
2187John Goffe / None None - OH65.360.00160
2188Brennan Pearson / None None - TN45.767.00158
2188Larry Jones / Jim Hardie - MO611.963.65158
2188Keith Clore / Keith Clore - IL12.172.17158
2191Brian Starks / Mark Broda - IN37.301.40155
2191Grant King / Jonathan Wise - KY720.885.34155
2191Ty Young / Kyle Berry - KY310.955.54155
2194Dusty Maus / Scott Inboden - IL24.182.33153
2194Phill Ralston / Ron Hayne - IN35.952.80153
2194Phil Thompson / Marcus Kozan - MI1018.402.78153
2197Scott Smith / Tim Smith - OH46.702.90152
2197Bryan Sparks / Aidan Sparks - IN22.721.37152
2199Jill Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN00.000.00150
2199Scott Wise / Julie Wise - OH00.000.00150
2199Rex Patton / Alex Phillippe - FL00.000.00150
2199Rich Callison / None None - MO00.000.00150
2199Joe Singer / Ricky Long - KY00.000.00150
2199Levi Stephenson / Austion Sniling - KY00.000.00150
2199Michael Lamb / None None - IN00.000.00150
2199Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY517.526.41150
2199Micheal Aston / Charlie Bruno - KS00.000.00150
2199Glen Nosekabel / Cleo Nosekabel - KS00.000.00150
2199Aaron Spurgeon / Joe Spurgeon - IN00.000.00150
2199Laken Hines / Chris Hines - KY00.000.00150
2199Kent Isler / Eric Fischer - IN00.000.00150
2199Bj Worland / Cole Worland - IN310.990.00150
2199Justin Hatton / Jerod Brown - IL00.000.00150
2199Doug Landers / Keith Landers - TN00.000.00150
2199Jim Schaefer / Jacob Schaefer - IL13.123.12150
2199Waylon Samuels / William Carter - KY00.000.00150
2199Chester Craycraft / Chris Craycraft - KY11.201.20150
2218Skylar Hamilton / Skylar Hamilton - VA510.902.67149
2218Christopher Maggard / Michael w Maggard - KY510.102.44149
2218Brad Atwood / Rusty Atwood - IN521.405.90149
2218Bart Backus / Steve Groves - WV59.092.40149
2218Dennis Dale / Dale Hall - KY55.690.00149
2218Brock Greeson / Tony Greeson - IN23.241.76149
2218Casey Jones / James Brock - KY513.373.64149
2218Steve Neal / Dawson Busenbark - IN516.613.71149
2218Troy Wiethop / Eric Wiethop - MO515.074.56149
2218Timothy White / Alicia White - WV56.971.80149
2218Robert Capp / Earl Capp - KS511.223.86149
2218Mike Gentile / Ben Boettcher - IL515.304.54149
2218"judge" Mallory / Ricky Mallory - TN39.683.70149
2218Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN412.254.49149
2232Mark Dunbar / Mike Riley - MO515.294.38148
2232Jeremy Slone / Greg Blanton - KY12.602.60148
2232Dan Holt / Steve Dahlquist - IN23.231.76148
2232Chris Combess / None None - OH58.362.10148
2236Joe Wright / Matt Reynolds - IL511.003.25147
2236Justin Rusher / John Kim - IN1127.475.28147
2236Michael Lagodney / Ryan Evans - IN36.903.52147
2236Charlie Land / Alan Yeager - IN511.214.49147
2236Jimmy Crum / Steve Redmond - TN511.575.46147
2241Mike Campbell / James Booth - MO58.430.00146
2241Damon Tingle / Jerry Kittle - IN27.343.94146
2241Robbie Robinson / Jacob Gaskin - FL39.476.25146
2241Micheal Potts / Michael k Potts - TN416.575.52146
2241Mike Hinkle / Robert Mcbride - MO38.603.80146
2241Ben Bailey / None None - KY11.981.98146
2241Darin Culver / None None - KY12.782.78146
2248Bill Dunn / Rob Dunn - TN512.142.99145
2248Gregory Young / Glen Ramsey - TN11.191.19145
2248Patrick Ewing / Calab Wilson - IN24.683.27145
2248Carson Lambring / Sy Zickler - IN712.204.27145
2248Dustin Riggs / Caiden Riggs - IN47.090.00145
2248Randy Mccready / George Mccready - KS24.240.00145
2248Kerry Elliott / J.d. Mounce - KY43.190.85145
2248Matt Hutchens / Steve Rone - IL48.640.00145
2248Bill Hunter- Tn / Bill Bruce - TN12.062.06145
2257Kevin Hughes / Matt Dillard - VA516.054.48144
2258Brian Bush / Ryan Blevens - IL22.792.01143
2258Jeff Lyons / Steve Harris Va-02 - VA33.451.36143
2258Jeremiah Isbell / None None - KS510.640.00143
2258Joey Simmons / Austin Curtis - IL36.602.90143
2258Matt Onofrio / Mike Onofrio - KS56.382.69143
2263Caleb Stephenson / Jason Stephenson - KY10.900.90142
2263Scott Dill / Darren Gestes - IL35.702.60142
2263Bobby Joiner / Danny Smith(tn) - TN513.514.29142
2266Robert d Drake / Robert h Drake - KS35.380.00141
2266Wayne Horton / Mitchell Horton - TN510.480.00141
2266Mike Cullop / Hoss Cullop - OH34.240.00141
2269Mike Raclawski / Rich Raclawski - IL36.082.60140
2269Travis Simpson / Casey j. Kirts - IN11.551.55140
2271Trey Mckinney / Trey Mckinney - IL411.473.04139
2271Arden Throop / Hunter Throop - MI1019.423.52139
2273David Matlock / Micheal Matlock - IN11.671.67138
2273Jim Bullock / Zach Bullock - IN136.700.00138
2273Zane Goad / Jared Bastien - IL32.300.00138
2276Ken Stephens / None None - IN45.681.90137
2276Marion Yahn / Malvin Steger - MO511.512.46137
2278Mario Emanuel / Derrick Snipes - IL46.890.00136
2278Randell Meacham / Johnny Gibbs - KY49.473.22136
2278Evan Shearer / Nathan Fairchild - IL11.811.81136
2278Jason Davenport / Eric Niece - OH55.670.00136
2278John Kauff / None None - WV11.501.50136
2278Wes Henson / Eric Dixon - IL11.451.45136
2278Lonnie Shepard / Caleb Peterson - IL44.070.00136
2278Tony Bufalo / Jeff Humiston - MO11.151.15136
2286Gary Williams / Adam Cooper - IN22.991.67134
2286Jerry Lyers / Keith Byerly - KY13.663.66134
2286Pat White / Billy Senters - OH34.502.50134
2289Dan Burris / Bob Gretak - IL34.230.00133
2289Allen Driver / David French - KY59.392.07133
2289Jeremy Eve / None None - IN11.381.38133
2292Eric Manker / Larry Manker - IL23.813.28132
2292Tim Allen / Troy Rogers Tn - TN58.100.00132
2292Dave Mitchell / William Lutz - IL24.352.33132
2295Daniel Price / Joe Clark - IL24.060.00131
2295Dave Drake / None None - MI711.932.29131
2295Dan Bryan Iii / Bethany Packowski - MI23.151.80131
2298Steve Young / Seth Young - OH23.420.00130
2299Jake Hurst / Jaxon Heintz - IL410.202.71129
2299Michael j. Bush / Amanda d. Bush (ky) - KY11.871.87129
2299Bill Robinson / None None - OH11.251.25129
2302Jimmy Fuller / John Mayfield Tn - TN35.870.00128
2303Gary Clark / Shane Cline - IL40.000.00126
2303Michael Mcmahan / Amanda Mccubbins - KY26.334.25126
2305Sam Tolley / Meghan Tolley - IN00.000.00125
2306Connor Cheever / Terry Cheever - IN11.841.84124
2307Todd Suttles / None None - TN23.000.00123
2307Jeremy Webb / Ryan Tomolonis - KY22.010.00123
2309Kenny Mcgar / Kenny Mcgar Jr. - KY1229.794.23122
2310Drew Nichols / James Webb - OH76.840.00121
2310Tim Miracle / Barry Vaughn - OH55.940.00121
2312Kenny Hemmen / Cole Hemmen - MO14.984.98119
2312Ryan Wakeman / Kyle Orf - MO12.112.11119
2314Derrick Hardesty / Kody Hardesty - KY34.772.04118
2315Leon Phillips / Pat Anderson Il - IL12.062.06106
2316Matthew Timmons / Mike Kunso - OH68.080.00104
2317Danny Pate / Tom Head - KY1021.390.00101
2318Tyler Peters / Chad Jackson - IN00.000.00100
2318Paul Worley / Bob Herbert - OH33.601.32100
2318Tim Wright / Wes Jones - TN00.000.00100
2318John Schmitz / None None - MO00.000.00100
2318Mike Van Pelt / Steve Dunn - IL511.160.00100
2318Jason Osborne Ky / Clinton Ragsdale - KY00.000.00100
2318Sean Gillenwater / Brian Funkhouser - IN00.000.00100
2318Larry Baldock / Shawn Pierce - KY37.273.71100
2318Kevin Byrd / None None - TX00.000.00100
2318Jeff Dobson / Tanner Priddy - 517.804.14100
2318Glen Ramsey / Christopher Ramsey - TN00.000.00100
2318Josh Mattingly / Travis Allen (1) - KY00.000.00100
2318Kevin Warren / Zack Cunningham - TN512.344.97100
2318Hunter Arnold / Chase Arnold - IL00.000.00100
2318Andy Newcomb / Aaron Strohkirch - MO515.924.98100
2318Marcus Mccoffnoy / Shey Snodgrass - MO00.000.00100
2318Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.00100
2318Jt Vincent / Tom Vincent - KY00.000.00100
2318Darin Lankford / Jack Lankford - MO515.605.50100
2318Tanner Harry / Kellen O'keefe - MO00.000.00100
2318Steve Barick / Nick Jutkas - IN00.000.00100
2318Bobby Cox / Danny Wyrick - TN520.654.97100
2318Erick Lipscomb / None None - WV59.141.99100
2318Travis Higgins / Dan Higgins - OH00.000.00100
2318Todd Bunnell / Tim Bunnell - OH00.000.00100
2318William/bill Fox / Jason King - IN00.000.00100
2318Kyle Martin / Taylor Mannan - IN00.000.00100
2318Teddy Cline / Russ Reno - IN00.000.00100
2318Dan Poff / John George - KE00.000.00100
2318Rick Purvis / None None - KY00.000.00100
2318Anthony Beckett / Morgan Williamson - WV00.000.00100
2318Lee Frier / William Smit - SD516.343.52100
2318Travis Blenn / Grant Srajer - KS514.483.87100
2318Jeffery Smith / Dave Whittaker - IN00.000.00100
2318Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH511.103.38100
2318Robert Tyson / Harry Tyson - FL524.286.81100
2318Cruz Cope / Nevada Smith - TN512.173.36100
2318Kris Shipley / None None - IN516.253.55100
2318Nick Wiseman / Zach Wiggers - MI514.593.37100
2318Travis Cheesman / Tanner Cheesman - IN27.904.46100
2318Josh Rooksberry / Gary Rooksberry - IN00.000.00100
2318Mike Crain / Joey Crain - IL00.000.00100
2318Mike Roller / Randall Hutson - MO513.303.63100
2318Joe Andres / Jaxon Heintz - IL00.000.00100
2318Nick Putnam / Gabe Putnam - MO521.287.09100
2318Larry Baldock / Jordan Baldock - KY514.854.48100
2318Mark Houba / Logan Houba - IL00.000.00100
2318Shane Whitson / William/bill Fox - IN49.432.29100
2318Bill Polson / Dan Whitley - IN512.744.06100
2318Peyton Coleman / Thomas Flanary - KY48.992.99100
2318Jason Nall / Derek Mills - IN58.982.74100
2318Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN58.752.19100
2318Charlie Land / Dayton Land - IN512.365.30100
2318Darrell Yates / Wendell Smith - IN58.710.00100
2372Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe - IN59.502.3099
2372Cole Baker / Robert Loyd - MO517.863.6899
2372Jacob Jewell / Hunter Carmichael - TN523.726.6699
2372Mike Bowling / Mike Bowling Ii - IN22.901.6299
2372Chris Savoie / Casey Kidder - KS513.613.7599
2372Buddy Sims / Austin Lowrey - MO514.714.0799
2372Matt Plessinger / Joe Downing - 410.163.5199
2372Tom Kite / Dale Gregston - MO514.573.4199
2372Gene Webster / Mark Weber - KY510.213.4799
2372Bill Fortel / Reid Fortel - MO520.255.1099
2372Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL519.546.7299
2372Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN514.863.3499
2372Kyle Prskalo / Eric Lewandowski - IN49.034.2999
2372Vernon Edwards / James Wright - KY47.843.2899
2372Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN35.984.3799
2372Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN35.191.8599
2388Brian Pearson / Chris Biddle - IN512.693.4598
2388Robert Hime / Robbie Hime - MO513.313.4898
2388Christian Romans / Caleb Stephenson - KY25.074.9098
2388Tim Robinson / Mason Fleetwood - IN414.244.8498
2388Ryan Panchut / Mark Sweasea - MO23.511.5298
2388Scott Meade / Joe Grills - TN37.512.8698
2388Carl Gould / David Kinder - MO513.684.9298
2388Kelly Dorman Ky / Rick Gregory - KY513.280.0098
2388Chris Larkins / Larry Hastings - MO514.943.9898
2388Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV58.212.1098
2388Ron Fabiszak / None None - IN59.022.0598
2388Bobby Ferguson / Marty Stewart - TN521.165.8198
2388Brad Kell / Gatlyn Kell - KY48.502.0098
2388Rob Bueltmann / Ben Verhoef - MO516.295.9398
2388Ron Ritter / Bill Egan - IN511.353.5098
2388Bret Zeedyk / Gregory Schultz - IL59.943.0898
2388Charles Jutras / Harold Cote - CT516.644.1098
2388Mark Moody / Scott Tassi - KS515.484.0598
2388Jim Hoesli / Robert Hoesli - KS47.020.0098
2388Cole Wessner / Harbor Lovin - OH511.180.0098
2388Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN38.583.1398
2388Chris Jones - Ky / Micah Chessor - KY25.993.3698
2388Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN55.310.0098
2388Gary Woods / John Crooks - IN24.993.0398
2412Carl Yeagley / Chris Shoaf - IN23.330.0097
2412Michael Fitch / Kimberly Fitch - KY55.812.5497
2412Kelly Dube / Steve Dickerson - KY34.291.6397
2412Chad Dearduff / Mike Sisco - MO48.923.1197
2412Dale Burgman / None None - MO516.713.9097
2412Jerry Grammer Jr / Aj Grammer - IL57.233.2397
2412Bob Richardson / John Foster - IL511.572.8197
2412Justin Carpenter Tn / David Valentine - TN516.956.0697
2412John Krewson / Tony Powers - KS511.400.0097
2412Kelley Millsap / Brandon Harris - TN517.933.8097
2412Eric Shoemaker / Andrew Randall - KS36.750.0097
2412Chris * Johnson / Nick Schultz - IN25.423.9197
2412Chase Hummell / Ryan Kumpton - TN517.104.7097
2412Clint Marler / None None - IN59.832.9297
2412Chris Sexton / Mason Sexton - TN514.793.4497
2412Richard Estes / Lucas Walz - KY49.703.2097
2412Steve Coleman / Knox Coleman - IN26.544.2097
2412Thomas Thompson Va-02 / Matt Spangler - VA57.352.6597
2412Art Mensik / None None - IL516.714.4697
2412Brandon Meredith / Dillon Harper - 513.935.5097
2412Jason Farrell / Robert Brennan In - IL515.143.8297
2412Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL512.902.9097
2412Joe Smith / Kyle g Miller - IN48.102.7397
2412Jack Mckelvey / John Valentine - NJ23.352.2597
2412Brett Stenmes / Austin Lowrey - MO513.870.0097
2412Rick Wheeler / Danny Shepard - KS59.003.7897
2412Adam Gonser / Evan Ziegler - MI59.300.0097
2412Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN26.313.7497
2412Dayton Land / Charlie Land - IN58.860.0097
2412Joe Johnson / Eric Silverstrim - TN45.580.0097
2412Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN54.390.0097
2412Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN33.841.4597
2412Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN36.883.3397
2445Robert Schmitt / David Dunn - IN44.220.0096
2445Ben Christie / Kevin Barton - MI15.135.1396
2445Mark Glover / None None - MO510.240.0096
2445Bobby Smith #1 / Mike Stowers - TN58.080.0096
2445Troy Mienheimer / Mike Kersaw - IL512.824.1396
2445Tommy Williams / None None - KY511.192.6996
2445Jim Eder / Chris Laflower - IN23.560.0096
2445Cody Trone / John Lovern - KY24.320.0096
2445Jason Holder / None None - TN515.210.0096
2445Darby Dye / Devin Dye - TN518.044.2696
2445Josh Brown(ks) / Kent Riemann - KS514.763.9796
2445Kyle Lester / Matt York Ll - KY40.000.0096
2445Josh Cornelison / None None - MO513.682.8796
2445Kevin Day / Mark Day - KY33.211.5096
2445Dan Langton / Tony Hayes - IN516.975.5096
2445Dennis Shea / None None - IL412.315.7096
2445Don Slimmer / Marty Carroll - NJ11.121.1296
2445Mark Spiller / Rodney Mandrell - IL510.452.6596
2445Randy Bolin / Mark Backer - IN56.820.0096
2445Matt Bell / Lachance Hatton - IN55.291.2896
2445Marcus Sykora / None None - MO514.743.5996
2445Kenneth Lodwick / Donald Whaley - TN59.800.0096
2445Justin Neal Mo / Brian Carathers - MO410.040.0096
2445Bob Wilson / Bill Wheeler - IN26.043.4996
2445Alex Redwine / Dan Hechler - OH59.243.0796
2445Ralph Roeper / Ralph Roeper Sr. - OH56.500.0096
2445Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin - IN25.743.3396
2445Alan Yeager / Logan Yeager - IN35.842.8796
2445Dave Carroll / Coty Fowler - KY25.213.0396
2445Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite - KY33.280.0096
2445Troy Woods / Scott Hayes - IN22.841.6296
2476Scott Ostmann / Jeff Kock - OH11.061.0695
2476Matt Huddle / Mike Mccann - OH46.540.0095
2476Steve Brading / Josh Brading - IN38.994.4095
2476Terry Blankenship / None None - MO513.573.8795
2476Dererk Savage / D'andre Savage - FL57.770.0095
2476Dana Hulet / None None - OK14.614.6195
2476John Gayhart / Philip Schroering - IN12.472.4795
2476Matt Gunter / Gage Gunter - MO512.273.5895
2476Keelan Roach / Travis Devine - KS513.233.6995
2476Charlie Smith / Tanner Smith - KY11.991.9995
2476John Taylor / Kobe Asbery - MO512.993.0995
2476Tyler Land In / Trevor Bingman - IN38.553.4995
2476Drennen Settlemyre / Braxton Merhley - IN38.064.0695
2476Thomas Nawrocki Jr / Ron Smith #2 - KY22.962.0495
2476Eric White / Gavin White - MO510.310.0095
2476Adam Kennedy / Dylan Meadows - IN26.110.0095
2476Zack Busch / Tyler Russell - MO511.163.4995
2476Chris Scherbring / Hunter Baird - KS510.502.5495
2476Jimmy Miracle / Jantzen Day - KY11.971.9795
2476Corey Skaggs / Tyler Bohannon - KY49.102.0095
2476Danny Engleking / None None - FL23.520.0095
2476Kevin Thompson / James Metts B - KY48.702.6095
2476Brad Flowers / Rod Buffington - KY517.444.7895
2476Russell Zoller / None None - IN413.484.4295
2476Maurice Cobb / Randy Risley - KY49.690.0095
2476Jacob Lynch / Mike Foster - IN24.952.5395
2476David Joyce / Tyler Lillevig - KY25.053.9995
2476Frank Harris / John Benz - KY33.000.0095
2476Rex Cecil / Chris Cecil - IN24.453.2595
2505Jennifer Stevens / Greg Stevens - KY23.442.2194
2505Shawn Hawks / Josh West - OH46.210.0094
2505Travis Anderson 1 / Greg Brewer - TN510.613.0894
2505Phillip Turwitt / Phillip Turwitt - FL12.882.8894
2505Dan Shoraga / Adam Eggertsen - IL38.290.0094
2505Andy Hall / Drew. Hall - IN513.600.0094
2505Dell Holder / Deena Holder - KS26.514.3794
2505Edgar Mcgaughey / Mathew Mcgaughey - KY21.901.1194
2505Bill Simmons / Jeff Haines - WV55.901.5994
2505Jordan Adams / Tyler Moore - KY13.823.8294
2505Brandon Houston / None None - KY56.850.0094
2505Sheron Brown / Mike Capaldi - MA513.154.6694
2505Josh Pugh / Steven Pugh - IN57.111.6994
2505Jay Beffa / Ken Sheets - MO56.421.6994
2505Kyle Fawns / Ben Venturini - IL38.766.9494
2505Derrick Cleaves / Hunter Harris - TN11.841.8494
2505Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN24.992.8794
2505Chuck Judd / Terry Meredith - KY22.120.0094
2505George Seymour / Ron Gill - IN11.471.4794
2524Bethany Vibbert / Scott Stevens - KY46.762.4093
2524Alex Barbour / Paul Driscoll - IL59.372.8193
2524Donnie Chandler / Glenn Wells - IL58.200.0093
2524Paul Spoon / Mike Short - OK12.952.9593
2524Freddie White / Nick Young - KY13.103.1093
2524Eric White / None None - MO35.700.0093
2524Bruce Lerud / Logan Johnson - IN11.131.1393
2524Chad Williams / Andy Carlisle - KS510.900.0093
2524Jordan Bryant / Gary Bryant - IN11.811.8193
2524Mark Kirby / None None - TN511.820.0093
2524Scott Walz / Nick Walz - KY26.902.2093
2524John Osborne / John Depugh - OH510.423.1993
2524Rod Stamper / Nate Stamper - IN12.802.8093
2524Tom Leonard / Dan Lenard - IN24.792.4493
2524Mike Bailey / Austin Lipscomb - IN55.200.9693
2524Charles Wathen / Ron Weilage - IN22.140.0093
2524Albert Gagliarducci / Adam Ruff - CT513.323.1693
2524Dennis Fzurer / Tait Heinemann - IL11.651.6593
2524Matthew Morris / Rodney Rumfelt - IN24.500.0093
2524Richard Ellis / Travis Dalton - IN12.922.9293
2524Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN34.941.8793
2524Robert Thompson / Juan Christie - KY21.500.0093
2546Tyler Martin (1) / Peyton Martin - KY29.867.1892
2546Carl Cox, Mo / None None - MO511.350.0092
2546Chad Worrell / James Austin# - TN515.433.7892
2546Mike Foree / Ashley Gray - MO512.102.7292
2546Tim Beatty / Randal Cansler - KY314.966.4492
2546Robert Brison / Tina Brison - IN13.663.6692
2546Steve Davenport / Nickolas Davenport - KS59.992.4492
2546Jim Hart / Ricky Brown * - MO59.824.0192
2546Monty Escue / Kelly Paulson - TN26.734.0292
2546Jacob Berger / Hunter Paton - IN24.623.2092
2546Jason Miller 2 / Doug Weber - IN11.601.6092
2546Curtis Harms / None None - IL11.461.4692
2546Brian Pearson / Dave Wuestefeld - IN12.722.7292
2546Joe Cook / Charlie Monds - IN11.491.4992
2546Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN21.430.0092
2561Nathan Wallace / None None - TN36.682.8491
2561Brian Howell / None None - OH45.220.0091
2561Tim Norman / Austin Aly - 411.725.4791
2561Andy. Hall Mo / Josh Bulter - MO510.330.0091
2561Scott Gardner / David Monday - TN49.045.0391
2561George Lay / Henry Lay - KY36.412.5791
2561Jason Holloway / Brian Taylor - KY314.434.0291
2561Taylor Bryan / Chris Martin Ky - KY34.300.0091
2561Chris Dunlap / Joe Hoffman - MO513.500.0091
2561Thomas Heischmidt / Jared Hancock - MO26.293.9691
2561Kevin Dieleman / Todd Gonser - MI57.560.0091
2561Eric Foister / Don Davis - TN512.923.2591
2561Mike Brock / Brad Lockard - IN12.342.3491
2561Anthony Broadus Sr / Andy Lucas - IN11.191.1991
2575Jim Banks / None None - MO24.700.0090
2575Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN44.252.6290
2575Danny Bricker / None None - KS510.362.8990
2575Bub Smith Wv / Jd Casto - WV44.861.6490
2575Kenneth Power / Mark Chandler - KY33.961.7990
2575Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor - MO513.324.2290
2575Eric Ollverson / Mike Gold - MO58.090.0090
2575Eric Hunter / Chris Tilley - IN512.042.9990
2575Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich - IN23.660.0090
2575Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN12.242.2490
2575Jeramiah Sifers / Lisa Mosby - IN10.900.9090
2586Matthew Coots / Delbert Lewis - KY23.800.0089
2586John Dosch / Aaron Ivy - IN11.251.2589
2586Jeff Joyce / Bob Campbell - KY311.365.7589
2586Jimmy King / Zeb Tussey - KS12.972.9789
2586Sean Buben / Sean Buben - FL22.750.0089
2586Darrell Sollers / Darrell Sollers - IL12.162.1689
2586Sonny Kennedy / None None - IN11.371.3789
2586Taylor Davis / Tony Davis - IN45.431.4789
2586Chad Allison / Brian Odell - MO511.570.0089
2586Bob Bays / Larry Shelley - KY35.424.0489
2586Jeremy Montgomery / None None - KS36.312.9789
2586Jeff Taylor / Brandon Taylor - KY25.333.0289
2586Brian Woodcock / Dallas Woodcock - KY25.514.2589
2586Tim Boone / Dennis Swalls - IN11.931.9389
2586Jeff Mcdaniel / Kelly Mcdaniel - IN10.880.8889
2601Calvin Cothran / None None - TN59.550.0088
2601Don Davis / None None - TN37.582.3588
2601Joe Grateman / Colin Wolinski - MO512.884.3688
2601John Fritz / Clint Groover - IN926.183.9188
2601Hannah Johnson / Nathan Johnson - KY11.541.5488
2606Stephanie Mcginnis / John Mcginnis - KY23.041.5887
2606Tim Kube / Jeremy Davis - MO46.150.0087
2606Jake Hurt / David Stephens - KY35.592.4287
2606Jimmy Baize / Alan Cunningham - KY58.542.7887
2606Jerid Hert / Casey Cooke - IN54.031.2487
2606David Lamarre / Paul Lamarre Sr - CT510.932.9987
2606Nathan Smith- Tn / None None - TN24.662.8887
2606Steven Timmons / Dawson Dimmett - IN24.840.0087
2606Jackie Ogden / Jacob Wise - KY33.471.4887
2606Steve Howard / Bobby Howard - KY34.851.3087
2616Dalton Parks / Dustyn Burford - IL410.893.0986
2616Jeff Fletcher / Riley Fletcher - MO12.572.5786
2616Jonathan Wiley / John Hopkins - TN49.073.7586
2616Jordan Beck / Brad Chauncey - KS25.032.9986
2616Jeff Mahaffey / Ken Vicchio - TN517.273.9486
2616David Walker-oh / James Turner Oh-1 - OH55.801.6086
2622Bryan Tracy / Eric Tracy - MO14.354.3585
2622Chris Acuff / None None - MO24.903.1385
2622Brent Pogue / Aj Horvath - KY36.692.8685
2622Marty Gartor / None None - TN16.286.2885
2622Chad Blades / Doug Meade - IL410.774.2385
2622Ben Fuchs / Adam Fuchs - KS24.790.0085
2622Jim Moorey / Mark Stacy - MA510.142.7885
2622Richard Briones / Tyler Briones - MA22.131.1485
2622Mike Murphy / Rodney Gunter - IN59.202.3385
2631Chris Steele / Shaun Diltz - IL310.614.7384
2631Lucas Smith / None None - TN49.933.1884
2631Lance Maldanado / Justin Irvine - KS24.552.6284
2631Eli Lubbehusen / Colton O'brien - IN15.115.1184
2631Steve Campbell / Jon Carmen - MA59.583.3084
2631Nathan Clendenin / None None - IL12.742.7484
2631Brian Brock / None None - TN13.203.2084
2631Mike Keller / Ken Turner - TN35.801.9984
2631Bill Chumbler / Brady Link - KY38.754.7384
2640Terry Weaver / Jim Beussink - MO11.791.7983
2640Jeff Norfleet / Stephen Hart - TN11.641.6483
2640Shane Davis / Brian Martin - OH57.953.0483
2640Wes Stacy / Bentley Patrick - KY34.300.0083
2640Kris Mann / Reesha Oakley - KY32.850.0083
2645Carl Crider / David Bunton - IL410.373.5682
2645Brian Coulter / Frank Miller - KY410.940.0082
2645Landon Sheppard / Tony Harden - IN31.820.7382
2645Stuart Smith Tn / None None - KY37.690.0082
2645Chad Allison / Joshua Allison - MO35.680.0082
2650Jason 1 Smith / Dave 1 Martin - IN14.094.0981
2650Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH34.312.1181
2652David Anderson / Keith Chamness - IN11.791.7980
2652Cory King / Chris Wilkes - IN25.400.0080
2652John Mcanelly / Rusty Hill - KY24.233.2580
2652Sean Lloyd / Jamie Lloyd - MA58.902.1580
2656Teri Cindric / Randy Griffin - TN27.073.9679
2656Larry Fain / Sean Caldwell - KY11.691.6979
2656Clay Johnson / Zack Messer - KY33.280.0079
2659Jeff Boone / Dalton Smith - KY23.962.4178
2659Stuart Smith / Bernie Harrop - WI25.012.8578
2659Chris Ring / Jonathan Clark - KY39.494.3678
2659Jerry Gee / None None - OH22.100.0078
2659Robert Harry / Eddie Keating - MO510.960.0078
2659Scott Leffingwell / Vicky Leffingwell - MI46.342.5078
2665Jeff Branneman / Mickey Tincher - IN12.712.7177
2665Michael Sanzenbacker / David Parton - KY11.801.8077
2667Ryan Miller / Reise Anderson - IN23.752.1276
2668Jerry Ralph / Dustin Hillyard - KY18.928.9275
2668Charles Glaser / None None - IN00.000.0075
2668Brian Hansen / None None - MO510.793.8175
2671Steven Stratton / None None - KY48.823.5174
2671Marc Amburgey / Brian Hudson - KY32.050.0074
2671Chip Swindell / Jerry Koller - IN48.372.7374
2674Robert Atchinson / Kenny Atchinson - IL33.620.0072
2674David Bruck / Ronnie Angel - IN11.481.4872
2674John Shackelford / Bryan Shelton - KY28.025.5072
2674Terry Wade / None None - IN13.333.3372
2678Gary Nichols / Gary Matthews - KY46.811.7571
2678Joe Wilkerson Jr / Tyler Apple - IN23.121.9071
2678Tim Maurer / Daniel Maurer - KY12.652.6571
2678Mike k Portis / Mike k Portis - KY513.614.0971
2682Gage Crabtree / David Haynes - KY12.432.4370
2682David Prater / Eli Prater - OH69.493.2970
2682Kevin Rogan / Kevin Healy - IL12.222.2270
2685Nick Ratliff / John Lanz - KY35.602.4669
2685Frank Fortham Iii / Frank Forthman Jr - IL22.910.0069
2687Jeffery Ray / Collin Chornalt - IL47.272.3267
2687Cole Jezek / Dick Brown - IL511.970.0067
2689Chris Phillips / Garret Nickolich - IL35.420.0066
2690Jeremy Davis1 / Adrian Farrow - VA12.452.4563
2691Bobby Real / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Alan Harris / Kaylin Harris - IN00.000.0050
2691Frank Estes / None None - KY00.000.0050
2691Chris Browning / None None - KY00.000.0050
2691Rhianna Riggs / Ben Riggs - KY00.000.0050
2691Chris Garnett / Ryan Rutherford - IN00.000.0050
2691Steve Worley / Jim Williams - MO00.000.0050
2691Nathan Redman / Eric Bowman - IN00.000.0050
2691Joey Thigpen / Paul Killebrew - FL00.000.0050
2691John Hanes / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Steven Blakely / Kreigh Hentrup - KY00.000.0050
2691Justin Angel / Evan Angel - MO00.000.0050
2691Tyler Uteg / Glenn Banks - IL00.000.0050
2691Mike Cate / Dagon Cate - TN00.000.0050
2691Todd Nidefer / Curtis Hoskins - TN00.000.0050
2691Joshua Hardy / None None - OK00.000.0050
2691Tim Leek / Joe Taylor - KY00.000.0050
2691Todd Hughes / Boo Guill - IL00.000.0050
2691Chris Snow / None None - TN00.000.0050
2691Jim Burt / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Shannon Green / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon - KY00.000.0050
2691Lee Stalvey / Jason Caldwell - FL00.000.0050
2691Chris Halfacre / Jamie Ledford - TN00.000.0050
2691Jr Stalcup / None None - KY00.000.0050
2691Tim Norman / James Beckham - 00.000.0050
2691Matt Petermichel / Brandon Jasckson - IL00.000.0050
2691Michael Duby / Norman Spice - MO00.000.0050
2691David Rushing / Diangelo Rushing - FL00.000.0050
2691Ryan Hudson / Kory Faulkner - IL00.000.0050
2691Kyle Faulkner / Zack Reyering - MO00.000.0050
2691Casey Oxford / Hunter Grounds - IL00.000.0050
2691Shane Barker / Robert Levis - TN00.000.0050
2691Robert Carathers / None None - TN00.000.0050
2691Brandon Lake / Dana Lake - KY00.000.0050
2691Bryan Fuller / Cody Fuller - KY00.000.0050
2691Chris Mclain / Greg Anderson - IN00.000.0050
2691Sam Smith / Johnnie l Young - KY00.000.0050
2691Brandon Stanley / Brian Pierce - TN00.000.0050
2691John Elloitt / Donnie Fults - TN00.000.0050
2691Chris Sliger / Mikey O'conner - TN00.000.0050
2691Wayne Bobbitt / Caylor Bates - TN00.000.0050
2691Trevor Alexander / Kahyland Alexander - KS00.000.0050
2691Corey Parkinson / Triston Parkinson - IL00.000.0050
2691Natalie Rojewski / Nick Denham - KY00.000.0050
2691Tony Beard / Tony Beard - KY00.000.0050
2691Rick Turner / Whitey Shoultz - IN00.000.0050
2691Ron Hanrahan / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Chris Taylor / Corky Chance - TN00.000.0050
2691Aaron Thomas / Nathan Stevens - IN00.000.0050
2691Austin Spain / Austin Spain - IN00.000.0050
2691Mark Pride / Richard Pride - IN00.000.0050
2691Nick Johnson Ks / Dalton Oliver - KS00.000.0050
2691Raymond Stice / Scott Schmidt - KS00.000.0050
2691Jason Leiker / James Zelenka - KS00.000.0050
2691Dennis Beavers / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Robert Thompson - Mo / Mikel Thompson - MO00.000.0050
2691Keegan Roll / Kaeler Persinger - IN00.000.0050
2691Pete Robinson / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Michael Giordano jr. / None None - NJ00.000.0050
2691Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / Guy Chapman - IN00.000.0050
2691Tyler Tarnowski / Jason Cole - IN00.000.0050
2691Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN00.000.0050
2691Justin Vanness / Eli Gill - IN00.000.0050
2691Darin Lankford / Jim Davidson - MO00.000.0050
2691Daryl Thornton / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Justin Yancey / Terril Kaufmann - IL00.000.0050
2691Chip Swindell / Collin Burns - IN00.000.0050
2691Marc Mcwhorter / J Parks - IN00.000.0050
2691David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN00.000.0050
2691Tommy Mcintyre / Ryan Mahalek - IN00.000.0050
2691Brain Templeton / Scott Ventimiglia - MO00.000.0050
2691Mike Phelps In / Jim Campbell - IN00.000.0050
2691Joe Beas / Brad Parsons In - IN410.693.1750
2691Nathan Brown / Sam Mccowan - VA00.000.0050
2691Rb Whitt / Mark Mccowan - VA00.000.0050
2691Greg Woodruff / Bobby Wilson - KY00.000.0050
2691Shane Boyd / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Tim Griggs / None None - KY00.000.0050
2691David Stevens / None None - KY00.000.0050
2691Eric Foister / Don Davis - TN00.000.0050
2691Randy Harper / Rick Drig - IN00.000.0050
2691Jeff Taylor / Freddie Vaughn - KY00.000.0050
2691Chris Jones / Donnie Siress - KY00.000.0050
2691Brandon Taylor / Mike Stratton - KY00.000.0050
2691David Ickes / Rod Anders - IN00.000.0050
2691Marques Green / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Nick Cummins / Hunter Schneider - IN00.000.0050
2691Sam Currens / David Turner - KY00.000.0050
2691Steve Hume / John Hume - KY00.000.0050
2691Terry Hartshorn / Jeremy Hartshorn - WV00.000.0050
2691Earl Kallansrud / Marie Brown - MO00.000.0050
2691Cornell Creciun / None None - TN00.000.0050
2691Brian Travers / Landon Riggleman - VA00.000.0050
2691Randy Smith / Kevin Smith - VA00.000.0050
2691Lance Helm / Tyler Helm - KS00.000.0050
2691Charles Starks / Trebor Starks - MO00.000.0050
2691Micheal Hamilton / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691James d. Lucas / James d. Lucas I I - IN00.000.0050
2691Cory Cook / Sarah Hicks - KY00.000.0050
2691Craig Lewis / Caden Lewis - IN00.000.0050
2691Bill Hendricks / Blaine Lesicko - IL00.000.0050
2691Brett Uetrecht / James Webb - OH00.000.0050
2691Craig Lashley / Pearce Lashley - KS00.000.0050
2691Jimmy Duncan / Hunter Duncan - KY00.000.0050
2691Ronnie Brewer / Matthew Abel - KY00.000.0050
2691Brian Taylor / Bayan Taylor - KY00.000.0050
2691Mike Baysinger / Tim Vieth - MO00.000.0050
2691Bob Chesnut / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Michael Hamilton / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Ryan Lusting / Thomas Wells - KS00.000.0050
2691Lon Mckinney / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Ryan Leposky / Kyle Humerickhouse - IL00.000.0050
2691Travis Johnston / Russell Johnston - IN00.000.0050
2691Richard Van Natta / Darrell Sollers - IL00.000.0050
2691Rusty White / Chris Felts - TN00.000.0050
2691Bill Hunter- Tn / None None - TN00.000.0050
2691Bill Bruce / Nancy Orren - TN00.000.0050
2691Chris Jones - Ky / Micah Chessor - KY00.000.0050
2691Chris Call / None None - KS00.000.0050
2691Brian Norman / Tyler Griffith - KY00.000.0050
2691Mike Rogers-ky32 / Tonja Rogers - KY00.000.0050
2691Justin Faucett / None None - MO00.000.0050
2691Mike Gossman / Mike Laur - IL00.000.0050
2691Jayce Newell / Drake Kee - KS00.000.0050
2691Jake Hurst / Travis Little - IL00.000.0050
2691Cody Parkins / Lane Parkins - WV00.000.0050
2691Mac Bowman / Austin Comperry - TN00.000.0050
2691Paul Browning / Brad Nordholt - IN00.000.0050
2691Chris Gable / Cindy Jennings - KY514.865.1150
2691Pete Caudill / Sonny Kerns - KY00.000.0050
2691Justin Matyi / Chris Phillips - IL00.000.0050
2691John Rosson / Cole Nitsch - AR00.000.0050
2691Rob Harris / None None - IN00.000.0050
2691Steve Marshall / Douglas Mealy - IL00.000.0050
2691Kaleb Russell / James Daughtery - IL00.000.0050
2691Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL00.000.0050
2691Michael Daniel / Drysten Daniel - KY00.000.0050
2691Tim Powell / Joey Jeffrey - IL00.000.0050
2691Jim Stone / None None - IL00.000.0050
2691Zach Miller / Caleb Rollins - IN00.000.0050
2691John Kim / Larry Eckert Jr. - IN00.000.0050
2691Scott Stockstill / Jason Jones, Tn - TN00.000.0050
2691Christopher Gottschalk / James Howell2 - IL00.000.0050
2691Dusty Lepere / Brian Gass - IL00.000.0050
2691Sam Lashler / Billy Levan - TN00.000.0050
2691Edward Gettys / Gary Singleton - TN00.000.0050
2691Dennis Tobin / Tyler Tobin - TN00.000.0050
2691Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL00.000.0050
2691Steven Sherrill / Bailey Sherrill - IN00.000.0050
2691Zach Miller-in / Nathan Fields - IN00.000.0050
2691Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese - IN00.000.0050
2691Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn - IN00.000.0050
2691Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir - TN00.000.0050
2691Tim Powell / None None - IL00.000.0050
2691Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo - IN00.000.0050
2691Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN00.000.0050
2848Joshua Haytan / Tyler Spangler - IN34.541.5749
2849Brent Hurt / Logan Sutherland - IN11.871.8746
2850Ryan Frasier / Chris Woodall - IN51.590.0045
2851Tim Robinson / Lane Zike - IN12.022.0244
2852Jeff Oppennear / Hailey Oppennear - MI510.643.1443
2853Andrew Arnold / Ben Gray - KY49.870.0036
2854Daulton Anderson / Levi Caudill - IN00.000.0025
2854Jerry Amos / David Biesen - IN00.000.0025
2854Jonny Morrison / None None - IN00.000.0025
2854Ron Borton / None None - IN00.000.0025
2854Sam Garr / Dalton r. Smith - IN00.000.0025
2854Lynn Lee Jr. / Chad Trutschel - KY00.000.0025
2854Chris Risner / None None - MI00.000.0025
2854Joe Stines / Vickie Bruce - IN00.000.0025
2854Sam Hoff / Matthew Grass - IN00.000.0025
2863Chris Piccoli / Nate Makse - OH10.990.9923
2864Keeran Blair / Barry Greene - IN411.093.480
2864Josh Mcdermott / Robb Chitwood - IN13.693.690
2864Rob Mastin / Chris Feltes - IN14.234.230
2864Charlie Hentrup / Doug Bennett - IN13.193.190
2864David Phillips / Michelle Phillips - KY27.894.080
2864Bill Archer / Bob Gretak - IL413.574.720
2864Kyle Metzger / Jessica Metzger - KY312.775.900
2864David Brunaugh / David Brunaugh - IL37.282.860
2864John Durden / Gary Myers - KY28.454.440
2864Richie Meuth / Brian Carroll - KY13.653.650
2864Johnie Mciver / Adam Mciver - KY14.304.300
2864Billy Chouinard / Kaeden White - MO12.692.690
2864Thomas Sandefur / Rodger Lutz - KY15.075.070
2864Steve Freeman / Paul Freeman - KY14.754.750
2864Devon Yahn / Marion Yahn - MO14.854.850
2864Jeremy Knepp / John Schroering - IN13.763.760