U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Joe Johnson / None None - TN88206.996.533533
2Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN149313.076.463500
3Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN101216.585.102981
4Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN76192.405.622480
5Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY73203.207.052244
6Gary Baker / Mark Baker - IN72119.504.722139
7Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo - IN5399.455.032085
8Carla Miler / Dustin Miler - KY3973.036.012054
9Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL62119.814.502018
10Rickey Hale / Kelly Walden - TN50148.605.761899
11Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN47104.324.271797
12Cindy King / Mark King - KY59115.583.951743
13Andy Eaton / Chris Abrell - IN64180.945.471715
14Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL72119.195.931686
15Blake Sills / Tim York - TN69191.445.211661
16Charles Mcconnell / Charles Mcconnell Jr - TN57157.795.781649
17Rick Wheeler / Kip Pulliam - KS61143.124.621617
18Kevin Simmons / Doug Cooper - IN2350.023.151612
19Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN57125.025.941595
20Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred - IL65114.544.401582
21Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN60115.675.701549
22Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN55140.915.791536
23Gary Woods / Troy Woods - IN3441.553.571485
24Jeff Mullen / Jeremy New - IN65142.165.221481
25David Cook / Rick Andis - IN53174.276.491437
25Craig Goff / Robbie Robinson - FL63132.716.071437
27Jim Vanzo / Jon Holloway - IN4389.755.871402
28Austin Roberts / Jeff Roberts - IN3064.584.101394
29Mark Nies / Gordan Lamb - IN64197.645.931392
30Tony Dowdy Jr / Tony Dowdy Sr. - IL5168.204.661351
31Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN5998.484.001340
32Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH3453.513.761336
33Jim Benne / Tim Bolt - TN2050.484.201331
34Lee Mills / Heather Steward - IN4496.884.281316
35Scooter Hicks / Thomas Craine - FL47107.408.761313
36Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN4868.253.811308
37Bill a Remley / David Rhonemus - OH4688.054.711294
38Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN2441.253.531293
39Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell - IL5587.835.751291
40Mark Miller / David Helming Jr. - IN44120.665.881284
41Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence - IL47116.866.321282
42Travis Shirley / Trenton Jewell - IN3677.536.391276
43Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH55108.755.381262
44Brian Ferguson / Dale Reader - KY4186.094.601261
45Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins - IN2979.175.151258
46David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH2550.303.231257
47Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN36103.476.981253
48Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN2956.313.921248
49Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH3667.015.511236
50Edwin Rios / Jason Galland - TN1032.317.151231
51Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen - MO48117.345.141224
52Buddy Norris / Jeremiah Norris - OH5494.004.381222
53Larry Robinson / Tony Clevenger - WV4057.514.971207
54Steve Coleman / Lou Corner - IN43116.385.991190
55Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN35100.745.141183
56Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY37111.415.871169
57Jim Picou / Rob Ellis - IN1317.192.241164
58Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN1927.134.821161
58Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY3081.704.461161
60Shawn White / Tracy Early - IN4891.633.801159
61Charlie Craycraft / Chester Craycraft - TN3260.096.191156
61Gary Mcfaddin / Chris Craycraft - KY3263.684.841156
63Rick Hiser / Tommy Pedigo - KY3057.944.841148
64Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY5884.434.701147
65Shawn Jones / Jim Jones - OH4065.113.821142
66Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY3262.375.301140
67Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL44103.945.221127
68Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling - IN3669.194.331125
69Rex Webb / Tony Harlow - IN4190.206.081113
70Charlie Land / Dave Towles - IN3792.334.171112
71Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle - IN49160.236.441104
72James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN2565.084.981095
73Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey - KY4095.414.851093
74Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN2241.933.931092
75Harold Alumbaugh / Travis Samm - IN4895.744.311091
76David Kingery / Eric Kingery - OH3783.916.281088
76Brent Skrzekut / Tammy Skrzekut - IN44104.634.371088
78Jess Stevens / Roger Cardwell - KY2954.764.591087
79Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman - IN2847.824.151082
80John Federnok / Mike Haws - IN54101.075.321079
81Casey Sharp / Brian Dolne - IN3266.566.071075
82Ron Smith / Tim Adams Ky - KY4358.312.701073
83Todd Dixon / Larry Sisk - IN3580.285.281070
83Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL41101.405.231070
85Zach Miller / Nathan Fields - IN3173.894.001065
86Andrew Matuszak / Daniel Chanley - IN44107.936.231061
87Kenneth Voelkerding / Jeff Berger - 3675.754.591060
88Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp - IN4080.196.791055
89Dewayne Johnson / Derek Goodall - KY40105.526.921053
90Kelly Boone / Dillon Fields - OH4159.043.141051
90Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN49130.724.731051
92Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers - TN53132.914.771048
93Brandon Katon / Steven Davis - TN2971.785.191041
94James Harshman / Troy Games - IN2240.333.571040
95Richard Estes / Darrin Pettit - KY2761.105.201037
96Lonnie Lagle / Larry Cassagne - NA2245.963.511034
97Jason Nall / Derek Mills - IN2328.382.821033
97Donald Tindle / Brian Walker - OH2432.184.341033
99Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey - KY1740.686.031030
100Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN38112.215.821028
100Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL3788.695.901028
102Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN41107.276.521025
102Johnie Mciver / Todd Cothran - KY39106.645.201025
104Pat Mercer / Chris Hines - KY3161.464.601021
105Jared Shelton / Tim Carroll - IN2950.414.961016
106Doug Gettings / Eugene Seals - IN2457.055.801013
106Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY42104.474.551013
108Ray thomas Mcgraw / Tricia Mcgraw - OH3972.465.451010
109Michael Fleenor / Darold Wilson - IL3345.404.601007
110Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN3092.315.761004
111Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe - IN2339.832.801000
111Johnnie Ford / None None - KY2759.605.511000
113Chuck Judd / Dane Schuler - KY2938.874.55999
114John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY3158.255.00992
115Paul Mcdowell / James Bennett - WV4190.885.93983
116Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager - IN2257.463.37978
117Paul Bruns / Charles Sieg - IN35100.806.22977
118Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY47151.856.59976
119Phillip Turwitt / Scott Stevens - FL3578.458.33972
120Darrell Durham / James House - MO3372.744.83968
121Dereck Dirschuweit / Eric Lewis - MO2454.943.46966
122Brian Coleman / Dave h. Coleman - IN3391.985.67961
123Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN3270.054.83960
124Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN4097.965.57955
124Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH4058.163.77955
126Robert Schmitt / David Dunn - IN2335.013.40953
126George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN2878.425.15953
128John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN40149.426.06952
129Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH4769.043.10946
130Josh Cone / Tony Jolley - FL4393.947.33936
131John Redden / Dick Dewiggins - FL3984.067.40935
132Brian Dortch / Anthony Estep - TN4293.764.17933
132Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest - IN2658.994.53933
134Travis Banks / Eddie Mcmurray - TN2857.914.48930
135William Fiscus / William Fiscus - OH1623.682.42926
135Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN35100.195.50926
137Ed Lawrence / Mindy Lawrence - MO2253.375.24925
138Chuck Myers / Rickey Blair - OH2032.224.57921
139Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee - OH3771.165.38918
140Cody Smith / Kyle. Smith - KY2978.525.68914
141Terry Trimble / Jerry Gumm - KY2655.115.14912
142Randy Dyke / None None - OH3868.213.72910
143Willie r Brown / Brad Snapp - TN3592.354.77909
144Don Partin / Robert Tipton - KY2861.955.32905
145Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN5098.594.43899
146Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN2786.296.05896
147Ken Kieffer / Jim Sowers - OH2735.883.41891
148Craig Wolf / Sam t. Smith - KS3183.746.09886
149Chris Brooks / Ianna Rhodes - MO1738.464.38883
150Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY2251.004.70882
151Roger Cook / Corey Cook - MO41130.445.54879
152Ken Johnson / Adam Buford - MO40127.526.01877
153Kenny Goff / Colin Newton - IN4186.513.87875
154Matthew Morris / Rodney Rumfelt - IN3266.104.15874
155Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL3049.884.75873
156Bill Archer / Joe Senaldi - IL4099.216.32870
157Korey Gordon / Jeremey Jackson, Mo - MO2960.424.33865
158Jacob Lynch 16 / Jim Pell - IN3586.514.45863
158Josh Collier / Tash Collier - IN2046.864.76863
160Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY2152.565.03862
161Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN3296.774.53856
162Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH3250.004.02840
162Mike DuVall / Robert Thompson - 2342.824.06840
164Charles Miller / Danny Gettings - IN2129.933.79839
165Randy Miller 8 / Roger Lewis - TN3794.084.80837
165Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN3779.905.13837
167Ricky Howell / Patty Howell - OH3562.185.43835
168Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY2768.424.32832
168Kevin Allee / None None - IN2956.693.88832
170Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY1431.753.61826
170Robert Schreiber / Jared Sears - IN2868.145.47826
172Michael Rodebaugh / Joshua Rodebaugh - KY2730.143.53819
173Gary Mcmillin / David Sanders 16 - IN3054.273.04818
174Chris Garnett / Ryan Rutherford - IN1327.873.26813
175Michael Kaufman / Tony Travis - KY2553.084.49808
176Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN3055.283.57804
177Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY2340.333.75803
177Cheryl Tingle / Damon Tingle - IN2654.037.55803
177Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams - IL2740.334.88803
180Kenyon Young / Rob Dean - OH2946.683.61801
181Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN40121.525.10794
182Billy Berthiaume / Wayne Boggs - TN3177.855.80793
183Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY2129.302.88791
184Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY1519.092.00783
185Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY39115.275.42781
186Tim Trotter / Todd Trotter - IN48105.105.32780
187Kevin Powers / Tony Street - TN40113.445.00777
188Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH2441.063.32774
189Lonnie Jones / Jerry Turner - KY3544.672.18771
189Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN2957.835.37771
191Jeff Burral / Charles Southerland - TN3471.473.89769
192Ernie Copeland / Steve Robbins - OH3258.014.95768
193William Heady / Lauris Ackerman - KY2876.865.80765
193Jeremy Estes / Marty Sisk - KY3875.934.57765
195Wayne Fackler / Brad Fackler - IN2451.526.68761
195David Pedigo / Chris Shelton - IL2848.896.06761
197Steve Mull / Mike Sircy - TN2870.113.55760
198Pete Boland / David Boland - IN3341.464.77757
199Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN1733.205.23755
199Robert Workman / Jeff Workman - KY1824.884.25755
201Anthony Broadus Sr / None None - IN2031.662.80752
202Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN2052.595.32749
202Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL2850.623.59749
204Jeffery Johnson / Ronnie Johnson - IN1621.852.17748
205George Carter / Jeff Hale - IN50100.283.92740
206Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN2048.663.61739
207Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN2443.103.87738
207Ron Borton / Jason Richardson - IN3762.513.25738
209Brian Helm / Mike Wesley - IL3388.034.69736
210Daniel Arndt / None None - IN2252.715.84735
210John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH3965.855.10735
212Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN2351.464.88733
213Charles Branch / Aaron Davis - TN1225.774.96730
214Eric Foister / Jeff Geller - TN3178.886.25729
215Brock Schuld / Nathan Wesley - MO2148.964.35728
216Jeremy Higgins / Doug Tulle - KY3144.884.48726
216William Jarrett Jr / Jana Jarrett - VA1932.973.07726
216Dave Overstreet / Dave Overstreet - IN3179.984.26726
216Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL3268.623.53726
216Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY2438.413.35726
221Donald Clayton / Steve Lee - IN1733.773.69724
222Jon Logue / Jd Kyle - IN3679.044.17722
223Cash Jacobs / Chase Jacobs - IN3867.475.80715
224Billy Kooi / Luis Lopes - FL2432.685.47713
225Brenton Davis / Frankie Delung - WV2943.533.14712
225Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers - KY2029.983.72712
227Jeremie Ralph / Jason Smith - MI3981.065.90709
228James Courtright / Steve Weaver - IN2757.794.69701
229Randy Laneve / Joe dan Huges - KY2968.625.19695
230Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN2371.616.10693
231Troy Thornburg / Matt Goss - IN3154.903.08690
232Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL35130.369.80689
232Brian Jacobs / Jason Rihm - IN1020.372.41689
234James Helton / Travis Pfeifer - OH1731.395.04687
235Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus - TN2264.605.46680
236Jerry Greeson / Tony Greeson - IN2142.114.33679
237Nick Ratliff / John Lanz - KY2959.216.25678
237Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN3088.626.41678
239Kevin True / Danny True - KY1424.504.38676
239Joshua Kiper / Kevin Kiper - KY1841.305.40676
239Rudy Jacobs / Bobbie Davis - IN3554.453.45676
242Melissa Cunningham / Jonny Cunningham - KY2345.573.34674
243Chris Fisher / Greg Karr - IN2060.555.38673
243Dayton Land / Jordan Nauert - IN2779.644.34673
245Tim Whaples / Scott Settle - WV3152.635.07672
246Scott Bradford / Robert Sheehan - IN3875.644.25671
247Charlie Thomas / Dennis Kordes - IN1948.855.05670
248Tim Guard / Dan Guard - IN2768.374.53666
248Laithen Mcbrayer / Keith * Scott - IN1019.043.86666
248Matt Mcclanahan / D.j. Capps - IN1947.414.73666
251Moe Hazel / Brian Baker - KY33121.676.52664
252Dave Decker / Paul Toedte - IL1733.723.63662
253Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH3376.515.40660
253Michael Bays / Lenny Bays - KY3351.494.15660
255Mark Ward-ky32 / Mike Day - KY3022.261.63659
255Tj Lee / Mike Endris - IN3416.301.50659
257Steve Hartmann / Rick Soards - KY77.891.78658
258Glenn Alexander / Christopher Garrison - TN1024.303.67657
258Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN2866.735.48657
260Rex Cecil / Chris Cecil - IN1532.934.01656
261Josh Fackler / Jarrod Swift - KY2865.333.50655
262Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL3577.768.70651
263Shawn Penn / Steve Freeman - KY30104.635.02650
264Jonathan Ohlmansiek / Douglas Ohlmansiek - IN2342.514.74649
265Gregory Poole / Foster Copner - IN918.773.74646
265Randy Gain / Joshua Gain - MO2658.914.64646
267Chad Porter / Matt Bryan - KY2369.564.87645
268Andy Southard / Darren Napier - KY35147.946.39644
268Tom Rice / Jerry Rood - MI4395.703.76644
270Josh Mcdermott / Robb Chitwood - IN3479.654.25642
271Andrew Cunningham / Jeff Clay - IN2849.353.23641
271Phill Ralston / Mike Seals - IN2653.114.08641
273Tanya Cassetty / Jason Cassetty - IN2142.603.90640
274Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH3078.605.85639
275John Mayfield / Danny Craven - KY2149.285.23638
276Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty - IN718.484.11637
277Jayson Freeman / Sebatino Silvestri - KY1426.064.74635
278Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KY2240.654.39634
278Bill Casey / Edward Davis - IL1631.943.24634
280Steve Taylor 1 / Tate Herrman - KS1743.825.00633
280Jami Stoute / Mike Stoute - IN1948.444.26633
280Bill Simpson / Roger Ralph - MI3666.273.78633
283Hugh Milby / Mike Milby - KY1322.473.23632
284Josh Bolin / Chad Holt - KY1736.254.38631
285Mark Rand / Zach Rand - OH2347.604.66628
286John Carroll / Jeff Richey - KY2041.194.07626
287Danny Reddick / William Heady - KY2774.034.00623
288Matt Cannon / Bruce Helton - OH2027.712.72622
288Greg Deatsman / Jeff Bowne - MI54107.784.22622
290Wes Powers / Tina Jarvis - KY1921.381.22621
290Kenneth Helton / None None - IN610.152.33621
292Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY49.152.61617
292David Weber / Mark Beck - FL1523.491.97617
294Robby Hand / Terry Mowell - TN1845.425.50616
295Kevin Bires / Blaise Brian - IL2153.265.56614
296Ryan Hipsher / David Prater - OH3974.374.77609
297Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall - KY2034.863.90608
298Ralph Roeper / Nathan Roeper - OH1521.343.88606
298Brad Scarberry / Michael Hodges - OH2443.834.61606
300Charlie Points / Carina Paynter - KY1012.672.68603
301Theron Houston / Edward White - FL2872.169.80601
302Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN58.492.16598
303Philip Wright / David Wilhoite - KY2635.063.24596
304Greg Mills / Greg Mills - IN923.134.22595
305Gene Babinec / Danny Sturdivant - IN1126.063.52594
306Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY1972.495.71593
306Dan Yeager / Billy Briere - IN2964.184.56593
308Rob Mastin / Chris Feltes - IN1430.504.24591
308Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN2666.245.59591
310Nathan Pendill / Brian Funkhouser - IN2679.725.64590
311Jerry Koller / Brian Funkhouser - IN2874.915.93589
311Troy Osborne / Brad Forsee - KY1820.161.41589
313Tim Wade / Sierra Young - WV2132.744.82588
313Tom Garry / Richard Bartz - IL2762.134.36588
313Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL2242.203.24588
313Philip Miller / Dustin Miller - IN2472.082.61588
313Tony Campanell / Tracy m Phillips - KY2564.943.99588
318Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN2763.294.14587
319George Guffey / John Harrison - OH1929.513.02586
319Tim Travis / Kevin Springer - KY2249.374.02586
321Tim Gray / Robbie Adkins - WV2442.383.56584
322Mark Hewkin / Jeramie Hewkin - IL3094.024.69582
323Jon Boatright / Marty Martin - KY1328.613.69581
323Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN1645.284.67581
323Ryan Taylor / Derek Taylor - RI3071.835.71581
323Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN2780.946.22581
327Darrel Clendenin / Nathan Clendenin - IL1920.333.85579
328Timothy Baurley / Matt Breach - MA3068.775.25578
329Bob Coffman / Devona Coffman - MO2668.674.70577
329Frank Strauser / Steve Eppley - IN1711.302.56577
329Mark Weber / Dave Zimmerman - IL1430.914.25577
332Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner - IL2245.502.60576
332Jay Poling / Matt Helmick - WV2333.602.66576
334James Long / Jerry Rawlings - MO2552.104.67575
334Ron (ronnie) Frazier / Dewayne (don) Tyrie - KY2466.864.20575
334Shaun York / Tim May - IN2453.273.91575
337Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY2243.723.91574
337Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY920.615.62574
337Brad Kell / John Morris - KY2471.524.61574
340Rick Dasko / William (bill) Hiem - IL2891.175.41573
340Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele - IL2755.986.38573
340Brian Liming / John Liming - IN1218.273.10573
343Nick Ault / Robert Murphy - MO2669.675.73572
343Jason Booth / Greg Ping - IN2668.255.23572
345Aaron Feeback / Matt Gorham - MI4988.973.38571
346Bobby Dorton / David Coleman - KY2363.285.23570
347Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN1722.892.96569
348Chad Watson / Justin Pool - KY2670.725.48566
349Edwin Rivera / Tomas Gomez - FL3062.114.10565
349Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA2954.584.45565
351Ray Philhower / None None - OH1843.586.00563
351Dan Karrar / Bryan Lott - MI4893.464.92563
353Thomas Gradowski / Eric Spaw - IL2676.185.15562
353Butch Jessie / Brian Witham - IN2045.494.08562
355Fabian Ortiz / Ben Peacock - MI3780.124.06561
356Ron Blad / Matt Blad - KS2242.213.11560
356Dan Fields / Dan Pennington - IN2159.365.77560
358Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY2668.324.26558
358Hink Hinkle / Tim Coe - IN3078.475.00558
358Curt Kugler / Ben Kessen - OH2535.663.64558
358Cody Baity / Calvin Pind - IL2453.185.34558
362Jeffery Johnson / Paul Desherlia - IN1332.555.15557
362Timothy Evanoff / Cephus Hogan - KY55100.625.44557
362Mike Klapmust / Skeeter Stevenson - MI4683.813.13557
365Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY78.811.68556
366Ben Collins / Ben Collins - IN1527.403.96555
367Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce Ma - MA2950.713.62554
368Neal Cantley / Matt Gish - KY1232.604.48553
369Erik Tilson / Chandler Cornelius - FL3071.126.94552
370Bill Fieler / Kenny Fieler - OH3247.873.55551
370James Vanderhoning / Randy Kelly - MI4288.513.94551
372Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1324.284.24550
373Matthew Morrison / Travis Frasier - IL1627.833.00549
373Robert Bond / Jonathon Gieseler - MI3263.795.26549
375Bill Ballance / Jerry Spainhoward - KY2578.585.41548
376Zack Dyke / John Gregg - IN3076.295.19546
376Dirk Tepp / Andy Zook - MI4087.784.50546
378Bradley Taylor / Danny Patterson - KY1637.393.72544
378Curt Stafford / Neal Stafford - KY1559.465.23544
378Billy Lynn / Jason Estel - IL2333.514.74544
378Joseph Roland / Noah Roland - MA2138.175.53544
382Mike Griffin / Peter Hoseason - MA2847.353.44543
382Mike Mccann / Brycen Mccann - OH2333.023.30543
384Keith Melton / Mike Pace - MO1841.594.58542
384Brent Hurt / Logan Sutherland - IN1833.163.54542
384Tytuss Rudd / Eddie Reynolds - OH3874.583.97542
387Rick Fugate / Glen Phegley - IN2050.154.79541
388Mike Brown 1 / Dean Rasnick - TN2148.515.20540
388Jason Shea / Kevin Shea - MA2639.873.31540
390Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL1946.243.42538
390David Spencer / Steven Blakely - KY2045.365.38538
390Mike Raclawski / Rich Raclawski - IL2257.174.49538
393Mark a Templon / Tim Shoopman - TN2357.684.37537
393John Sweigart / Steve Jones-in - IN2244.922.76537
395Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN1736.565.14536
395Dale Eichenberg / Mike Powers - MI2962.383.63536
397John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH2032.863.79535
397Larry Gawith / John Hughey - KS1018.882.97535
397Tim Daily / Dave Drake - MI3562.323.98535
400Eric Silverstrim / Josh Price - TN2276.955.11534
400Zane Deboer / Rick Hall - MI3164.513.88534
400Brad Baker / Vern Oosterhouse - MI3166.264.38534
403Dan Mcdonald / Jerry Mcdonald - MI3370.393.88533
404Ken Hart / Jerry a Hart - IN2329.714.86531
405Jesse Fosbrink / Jesse Fosbrink - IN820.104.61530
405Brent Kinnett / Gary Kinnett - IN2146.024.97530
405Joshua Haskins / Jerry Morse - TN2040.755.05530
408Aj Horvath / Clay Elliott - KY1027.594.94529
409Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL2572.508.05528
409Kasey Alexander / Joe White - KY1336.755.35528
409David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN1852.715.60528
409Mike Gibson / Andy Burkholder - KY1739.224.33528
413Jerid Hert / Derek Girten - IN1526.264.46527
413Guy Chapman / Monroe f. Terry, Jr. - IN1855.004.91527
413Lee Parrish / C e Satterwhite - KY1622.832.94527
416David Sanders / Eric l Bass - IN1544.975.22526
417Steve Mouser / Curtis Mouser - KY1943.785.21525
417Guy Scott / Brandon Blondeel - FL2575.627.70525
417Rusty Low / Jacob Low - IN1846.514.05525
420Steve Morton / Jack Norton - IN1727.343.48524
420Curtis Persinger / Niel Curry - KY1957.105.20524
420Jerry Gee / Brian Gee - OH1015.954.11524
423Terry Frisenda / Cary Frisenda - FL2662.389.25523
423Tyler Mullins / James Mollett Ii - KY617.603.71523
425Brian Purwin / Jay Pearson - MI3154.693.00522
425Steve Powers / Ben Doan - IL1954.916.23522
427Justin Lee / Chris Smyser - IN613.254.22521
427Darrell Brown / Scott Hamel - KS2139.952.69521
427Shawn Thornton / Mike Nosekabel - KS1834.002.64521
427Rhett Steele / Gabe Blanton - IN1021.814.27521
427Justin Ralph / Cody Peterson - MI2340.712.66521
427Scott Morber / John Gale - IL1532.235.59521
433Kody Hardesty / Derrick Hardesty - KY1728.752.75520
433Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ1628.743.05520
433Heath Weyer / Brad Kline - IN1235.283.15520
436Paul Holden / Derrick Kerns - IN2148.065.94519
436Charles Cross / Justin Robison - IN1745.154.90519
438John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY920.964.50518
438Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN2040.733.22518
440Tim Burke / Markland Goodridge - KY1923.492.30517
440Steve Moreland / Louis Russell Jr. - MI2648.953.92517
442Waylon Kincaid / Chad Walbrown - WV1926.362.25516
442Nick Sarakatsannis / Sean Caldwell - KY68.893.18516
442William Smith / Jeff Perry - IN1440.244.52516
445Alan Harris / Steve Hanson - IN918.733.18514
445Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedeman - KY1736.634.58514
445Bill Hunter- Tn / Bill Bruce - TN2548.460.00514
445Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1543.476.59514
449Darren Gross / Drew Fuhrman - IL1227.713.35513
450Allen Mann / Nathan Isaacs - OH1432.893.81512
450John Forbes / Jeff Forbes - MI3468.984.10512
452Chris Millburg / Dane Waggoner - IL823.914.95510
453Dale Mullinix / Micah Workman - IL915.632.75509
453Les Brooks / Sonny Brooks - CT2545.373.30509
453Charles Busley / Dustin Dutkiewicz - MI3765.653.44509
456Dean Waugh / Joey Gray - KY2247.375.20508
456Greg Buckingham / Scott Mcdonald - IN1737.154.28508
458Scott Davis / Dan Pardue - IN1433.284.22505
459David Powell / Ed Jackman - IN1628.862.88504
459Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN1967.516.00504
461Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN1131.734.64502
462Bill Berkley / Will Berkley - IL2359.905.84500
463Dennis Mcgee / Eric Ling - IN1224.433.79499
463John Chaney Jr. / Justin Atkinson - FL2581.207.55499
463Paul Arckey / Larry (buck) Hill - FL2347.906.15499
463Michael Painter / Jason Hay - KS1852.854.75499
467Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO2556.653.99498
467Nathan Leslie / Lance Wagner - OH2546.574.81498
469Shane Keys / Derek Keys - MO1844.544.40497
469David Mitchell / Chris Mitchell - KY2572.425.28497
469Luke Sehridde / Derek Keys - MO1962.147.36497
469Rodney Baxter / David Preston - TN2155.375.52497
469Ray Dixon / Jeff Coots - KY822.004.34497
469Scott Duncan / Brady Duncan - TN2446.633.60497
475Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN2444.872.84496
475Kathleen Petgen / Kenneth Borgarding - KY68.272.33496
477Joe Wright / Matt Reynolds - IL1950.695.79495
477Bub Smith Wv / Jd Casto - WV812.622.86495
477Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson - OH2029.273.70495
477Mike Winkelman / Timothy Smith - IN2556.414.18495
477Kenny Burton / Tim Burton - IN2272.576.68495
477Justin Berger / Dan Schult - IL1840.314.22495
483Roger Hahn / Steve Rodgers - OH2126.831.77494
483Billy Hinson / Donnie Rubel - TN2372.154.85494
483Jon Dybel / David Lagle - IN4233.574.06494
486Matt Paxton / Bobby Jordan - KY1629.073.00493
486Randy Walls / Mark Flotow - IN2547.543.77493
488Nathan Copeland / Gary Bowens - TN2572.034.34492
488Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO2554.594.86492
488Robert Null / Corey Dill - TN2341.507.49492
488Scott Jaworski / None None - FL1937.106.60492
488Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY1524.192.46492
493Andrew Knutson / Jim Morris-mo - MO1332.786.40491
493Derrick Reed / Mario Jones - VA2344.675.77491
493Jim Anderson / Gary Harris - TN1838.243.32491
493Ryan King / Jason King - IN1332.453.32491
493John Thomas / Clayton Yost - OH1724.703.10491
493Bob Robinson / Gary Hill Oh - OH2539.853.35491
493Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY2578.685.39491
500Mike Roeser / Mike Gonet - IL2052.093.85490
500Drew Boggs / Daniel Johnson - TN2466.205.67490
500Rick Hite / Marcus Courtney - IN2146.874.11490
500Tommy Kellems / Chris Leclere - IN1825.993.38490
500Tom Billings / Clint Marler - IN2142.954.33490
500Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY1880.926.37490
506Kevin Altmeyer / Greg Smothers - IL2553.145.08489
506Chad Lancaster / Glen Hickson - WV2532.831.94489
508Wayne Fackler / Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. - IN2130.892.51488
508Josh Graybeal / Brian Peak - VA2446.825.33488
508Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN1017.432.11488
508Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN2366.505.65488
508Jeff Overbeek / Steve Englking - IL1622.782.55488
508Robert Eldridge / Ian Eldridge - KY2134.203.51488
508Trevor Lewis / Tommy Bishop - KY55.601.44488
508Aaron Feeback / Don Watts - MI2574.444.79488
516Chad Feldmann / Greg Feldmann - IN1833.283.20487
517Buyrl Shirley / Adam Wagner - TN2375.705.35486
517Adam Anson / Cody Anson - KY2242.154.30486
517Jonathan Fischer / Larry Lore - NJ1532.845.35486
517Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY1244.724.67486
517Justin Looft / Jack Yates - IL2034.286.20486
522Randy Bolin / Hermon Veach Jr - IN1733.034.73485
522Gary Beauchamp / David Long - KY2468.455.16485
522Larry Smith / Ethan Mcclanahan - TN2232.925.55485
522Phillip Duracz / Gerald Duracz - IN2236.723.29485
526Doug Sarver / Marsha Sarver - FL2142.963.93484
526Jeff Boone / Dalton Smith - KY2144.153.70484
526Steve Morrison / Jeff Janssen - IL1217.452.58484
526Dustin Hurst / Tommy Hurst - KY1325.363.94484
526Johnny Pence / Jeremy Pence - KY1415.091.48484
531Richard Clancy / Alan Mcbride - IL2118.852.33483
531Mike Garlitch / Donny Kilgore - IN817.294.15483
531Jason Sneed / Al Taylor - IN1935.646.43483
531Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ2151.085.48483
535Carl Cox, Mo / Mike Dill - MO2161.654.51482
535Bo Granstaff / Matthew Granstaff - TN2127.953.65482
535Greg Becker / Donald Thrall - MO2252.094.59482
535Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier - IN2465.834.72482
535Jon-michael Norris / Ezra Norris - IN1946.153.59482
535Craig Duncan / Kyle Hohenberger - IN1547.155.32482
541Phil Rose / Mike Rose - IL2327.804.00481
542Chad Waddell / Bobby Chambers - TN2473.844.50480
542Brian Clark / Mike DuVall - KY1837.463.61480
542Todd Carpenter / James Hall - KY1936.114.08480
542Barry Fannin / David Hall - KY1327.044.33480
542Mike Hidde / Greg Blome - IN1227.403.30480
542Craig Kuhnert / Craig Duvardo - IL1430.544.99480
548Darrell Russell / Kyle Jolley - TN1752.015.50479
548Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN2165.025.88479
548Kent Bright / Greg Brown - KY1538.033.41479
548Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship - WV1326.004.69479
548Kurt Turner / Todd Lewis - IL1433.185.04479
548Glen Hickson / Rob Cline - WV2026.302.42479
548Jim Young / Glen Young - MO2267.095.48479
548Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA40103.424.70479
548Matt Webb / Mike Helton - IN1631.313.62479
557Darrin Simmons / Phillip Anderson - FL2166.359.80478
557Doug Stamper / David Ferguson - WV2031.280.00478
557Brad Schoenrock / Stanley Beppler - IL2253.123.45478
557Dan Mcfarland / Edward Spencer - OK2150.055.00478
557Edward jr Naydihor / Jeff Oatsvall - WI2864.674.32478
557Casey Lyons / Donnie Lucas - KY2143.843.94478
557Jacob Merklinger / James Merklinger - MI1938.333.36478
564David Mcdonald / Steve Maxwell - KS1517.742.25477
564Andy Jones / Jim Shinn - NJ1433.315.06477
564John Cochran / Tim Childs - 2529.602.41477
564Nick Wiseman / Eric Jennings - MI2561.833.54477
568Timothy Smith / None None - TN512.752.67476
568Carl Cox / David Cox - KY1016.632.61476
568Ken Vicchio / Tim Hicks - TN2568.155.19476
568Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN1922.581.69476
568Austin Overdorf / Travis Kramer - IN2953.843.39476
568Jeremy Charlton / Lester Charlton - OH2337.743.62476
574Billy Yost / Colten Yost - OH1111.491.36475
574Rob Cukovecki / Steve Guturie - OH2243.804.46475
574Dan Weber / Allen Hart - MO2052.665.40475
574Jamie Cunnagin / Mike Barnett - OH2236.364.14475
574Jason Mcfarland / Michael Carter - KY2474.775.86475
579Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps - KY1937.943.87474
579Kasey Gilliland / Korey Gilliland - KY1016.433.82474
579Mike Dunham / Eddie Lampley - IL1752.805.47474
579Derek King / Ricky King - IL1738.965.38474
579John Kauff / Matt Tackett - WV1019.894.09474
579Michael Graham-nj / Jim Bilbruck - NJ920.883.60474
579Clifton Jackson / Bert Jackson - MI2563.403.76474
579Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer - IL1950.205.98474
587Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY1552.905.20473
587Zach Smith / Charles Smith - KY1523.574.79473
587Evan Lytle / Willy Barber - KS1837.963.16473
587Dennis e. Wilson / Ethan d. Wilson - IN1213.561.35473
587Jackson Ryley / Nathan Bedwell - IN2564.453.34473
587Mike Devine / Chris Devine - KY1950.184.29473
587Steven Squires / Tony Wakefield - KY2055.444.33473
594Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY2359.654.19472
594Rick Normington / Dave Wallace - IN1719.461.90472
594Larry Haag / Jeff Gale - IN2753.154.27472
594Matt Szczoczarz / Justin Levesque - RI2252.015.15472
598Charles Hill Jr / Thomas Tarry - IN1435.694.08471
598Tommy Williams / John Oldham C - KY2364.024.64471
598James Sumner / Doyle Sumner - TN1626.081.62471
601Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL2566.754.85470
601Mike Hughes / Mark South - TN2563.834.32470
601Joe w Johnson / Nathan Hubbell - IN1318.982.74470
601Shawn Cloud / Gary Ingram - IN715.703.29470
601Mike Legear / Brian Fisher - IN1734.110.00470
601Ryan Pritchett / Marc Hawthorne - IL1326.664.99470
607Bethany Vibbert / Scott Stevens - KY1324.413.30469
607Peter Terranova / Brian Chapman - IL2572.984.38469
607Don Ammerman / Troy Bont - MI2359.333.82469
607Jeremy Kranawetter / Cory Etherton - IL2022.793.99469
607Jeff k Defew / Dustin Vaal - KY1347.114.96469
612Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose - KY1922.051.15468
613John Scalf / John Lovin - OH2336.742.92467
613Jd Caldwell / Jeremy Sharp - TN1733.822.00467
613Jeffrey t. Potter / None None - IN1538.715.10467
613Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth - OH2037.842.41467
613Chris Allen / Bill Buckner - IN1730.283.67467
618Gary Martin #2 / Peyton Martin - KY1332.674.43466
618Eric Feese / James Gabehart - KY2550.050.00466
618Robert Letts / Joe Fisher - MI2355.853.09466
621Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch - KY2071.254.83465
621Adam Linkenhoker / Bruce Linkenhoker - IN1527.684.33465
621Ryan Rayburn / Bradley Maschke - KY2536.804.46465
621Phil Thompson / Brian Thompson - MI2353.863.16465
625Tony Ardizzone / Bryce Kalen - IN2570.515.11464
625Doug Becker / David Kranz - IL2370.005.87464
627Tony Eckler / Chuck Manning - TN2566.857.41463
627Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman - KY37111.366.59463
629Keith Withrow / Jimmy Pachuta - WV1721.642.44462
629Steve Guthrie / Jason m Smith - IN616.483.98462
629Bruce Henderson / Derrick Gaddis - IL1640.114.52462
629Larry Ferguson / Dave Hexamer - IN1935.203.81462
629R. scott Williamson / Matt Alibrando - OH2136.073.81462
634Shane Campbell / Phillip Germagliotti - IL2046.874.34461
634Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1936.943.53461
634Mike Morrell / Ron Taylor - WI3273.363.98461
634Jason Sawdy / Kody Stahl - MI1523.752.37461
638Scott Sautman / Jon Rinderer - IL1843.601.35460
638John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1433.314.09460
638Rob Evans / Glen Stricklin - IN819.094.07460
638Robert Herbert / Paul Worley - OH2026.662.62460
638Steve Taylor / Doug Carrico - KY1529.855.04460
643Dornino Ciabattoni / Gary Kluckman - IL2444.993.48459
643Jack Carter / Bill Liffick - IL2238.574.71459
643Johnny j Travis / John e Travis - IL1942.095.33459
643Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN1638.024.22459
643Steve Young / Seth Young - OH1836.754.57459
648Brett Stanton / Colt Stanton - IN1830.232.60458
648James Helmetag / Rick Pohlig - NJ1026.702.65458
648Ed Merkley / Mike Oeding - IN1131.875.39458
648Brian Allen / Renee Stingley - IL1639.355.31458
648Fred Vonrissen / Tim Rowe In-54 - IN1625.483.80458
648Brett Tackett / Blake Caudill - KY2241.080.00458
654Chris Knight / Mike Poat - KY79.011.68457
654Alex Barbour / Glenn Goergen - IL2158.134.99457
654Nick Denham / Jay Denham - KY1839.674.97457
654Jason Gevedon / John Pelfrey - KY1424.995.08457
654Bruce Gottschalk / Tim Dean - OH1833.693.99457
654David Mills / Richard Hopkins Jr. - VA2962.475.65457
654Mike Mosby / Charlie Kuebler - IN1860.537.74457
654Ken Winston / Mike Morell - IL2470.856.61457
654Todd Elliott / Shane Powell - KY2232.564.20457
663Russell English Sr / Vince Gaddy - IL2546.382.96456
663Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden - TN2254.323.65456
663Mark Kirby / Lee Buck - TN2561.784.25456
666Brian Starwalt / David Yoho - IL1833.474.04455
666Troy Goeman / Keith Lambert - IN1532.733.78455
666Ricky Butts / Lee Mcintosh - KY3080.594.81455
669Billy Coleman / Billy Coleman - OH2134.383.54454
670John Durocher / Randy Futch - FL2250.605.60453
670Brian Harvey / Gordon Monroe - TN2157.365.11453
670Brock Black / Dwayne Turpin - IN1639.996.76453
670Ken Hart / William Deaton - IN1939.223.47453
670Dale Milam / Kenneth Milam - IL1637.771.80453
670Tony Will / Cody Will - IL1635.874.53453
670Mark Johnson In / Robert Thompson 2 - OH1621.922.54453
677Craig Sutton / Dan Sutton - IL918.782.91452
677Duke Jenkel / Jeff Atchison - IL1741.214.91452
679Dennis Hughes / Kerry Hughes - OH77.431.82451
679Karl Carpenter / Michael Kazmierczak Sr. - IL2155.494.75451
679Steve Gillespie / Pat Martin - IN2336.250.00451
679Will Largent / Jeff Largent - IN1017.943.16451
679Mechelle Bottorff / Carl Bottorff - IN1226.573.95451
684Butch Revelle / Jimmy Null - IL2543.834.20450
684John Gorham / Art Mensik - IL2566.574.57450
684Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL1535.395.02450
684Kevin White / Kevin Tschudy - OH1316.531.32450
688Wade Crady / Logan Crady - KY1319.102.00449
688Toby Cox / Tristan Cox - IL2031.343.02449
688Scott Evans / Chad Allen - IN1130.814.94449
688Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH1931.813.59449
688Mike Caudle / Courtney Caras - MA1532.274.13449
693Allen Severance / Devin Reed - IL2356.216.03448
693Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL1320.585.00448
693David Williams / Sam Davis - TN2246.804.60448
693Ric Mckanna / Jake Tanner - IN1832.786.29448
693Scott Smith / Mark Cooper - OH1218.074.39448
693Mike Loyall / Tom Goodner - KY1220.784.21448
693Ed Phelps / James Phelps - KY921.365.66448
700Seth Brown / Adam Daywalt - IN2029.482.35447
700Greg Mullins / Chad Hess - IL1434.315.33447
700Ron Rensing / Scott Gower - IL1233.884.31447
703Bernie House / Brandon Sims - TN2350.794.35446
703John Johnson / Regina Johnson - OH1014.783.08446
705Mario Emanuel / Derrick Snipes - IL1629.670.00445
705Trey Mckinney / Dailus Richardson - IL1835.515.21445
705Jerry Hamilton / Greg Hackman - MO1735.434.13445
705Kyle Plein / Kyle Plein - IL1528.765.11445
709Rick Stapleton / Nathan Stapleton - IN718.603.38444
709Larry Nealy / Keith Frederiksen - IL1734.803.85444
709Randy Collings Ser. / Randy Collings, Mo - MO2040.813.17444
709Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN1021.094.50444
709Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH1830.043.37444
714Dave Kiley / Kaleb Kiley - OH1622.492.92443
714Robert Brison / Tina Brison - IN1024.705.13443
714Tim Butts / Milo Card - IL1432.635.53443
714Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson - IN820.364.57443
714Ryan Woods / Austin Spain - IN2743.673.89443
719Jason Viewega / Ron Viewega - IN2657.725.88442
719Chris Holtzclaw / Brent Wilson - KY523.175.57442
721Chad Satterlee / Jason Carrigan - IL2140.220.00441
721Gregg Pigg / Tom Legear - OH921.313.92441
721Nick Coleman / Ken Kleman - KY3080.624.50441
721Jeff Sieman / Bob Opdyke - NJ1838.133.80441
721Wesley Pryor / Chris Robinson - KY1535.994.36441
726Matt Weber / Anthony Balding Jr - IL1529.925.15440
726Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN1227.773.83440
726William Kidd / Phillip Kidd - KY199.711.06440
726Paul Novak / Chris Wilson - WI2560.274.93440
726Jeff Vanlingen / Travis Vanlingen - KY1121.001.86440
726Tim Partin / Ronnie Tabor - OH1415.751.56440
732Kyle Wriglesworth / Jeremy Sumner - KY11.621.62439
732Roger Large / Karl Tallman - IL1837.725.01439
732Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY1950.544.24439
732Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN913.922.50439
732Chris Roberts - In / Adam Engleking - IN923.673.18439
732Bill Armstrong / Vern Sloan - OH2030.563.03439
732Willie Thompson / Andrew Elizondo - IL1731.104.10439
732Katlin Haney / Zackary Burton - KY2129.143.75439
732Darren Schmidt / Troy Melliere - IL1834.404.04439
741Gus Adkinson / Ron Mayer - MO718.223.38438
741Willie Piercy / Tony Poore - TN2052.474.31438
741Mike Mcatee / Randy Risley - KY1949.894.49438
741Kazutoshi Adachi / Ryota Fukunishi - IN719.233.71438
741Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN2043.206.44438
741Mike Foster / Ron Dulin Jr - IN2044.494.98438
741Don Ary / Jason Stanek - OH2546.965.05438
741Charles Fochtman / Charles Fochtman Jr. - VA3067.554.42438
741Scott Dunn / Ryan Dunn - IL1239.404.88438
750Cody Seager / Calvin Stannard - OH1835.194.07437
751Chris Wiseman / Shane Garland - KY923.703.31436
751Rusty Glenn - Ok / Lanny Johnson - OK2042.923.83436
751Allen Mccall / Travis Bumgardner - OH1114.182.00436
754Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN921.702.66435
754James Bowling / None None - VA817.854.75435
754Chris Roberts / Kevin Eidson - TN2251.603.75435
754Ben Wickham / Alan Webber - OK1531.554.18435
754Darin Moxley / Scott Neiheisel - KY1722.352.04435
754Larry Pratt / Jimmy Pratt - IN610.972.65435
754Bill Banghart / Greg Jalovecky - IN820.486.72435
754Bobbie Davis / Devin Simmons - IN2035.602.70435
754Robert Sisson / Jeremy Young - OH1423.132.10435
763Dan Holt / Gene w. Amos - IN1115.552.10434
763Michael Richardson / Russell Leffew - KS1632.363.75434
763Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH1021.282.72434
763Scott Rice / Dale Foster - IL1027.005.47434
767Jacob White / Derek Coomer - IN1532.774.76433
767Toby Terry / Jeff Farmer - IL1533.743.80433
767Scott Bateman / Tom j Robinson - IN1445.535.74433
767Brian Acord / Joe Hosler - WV910.971.92433
767Mike Collier / Matt Eisenhart - OH1220.333.69433
767Steve Haysley / Nate Mills - KY1641.495.80433
767Rick Hill / Tyler Tarnowski - IN1522.952.50433
774Brandon Taylor / John Landers - TN1323.143.96432
774Travis Clark / Rusty Clark - KY1531.005.35432
774Joe Ingram / Matthew Pierce - WV1831.003.69432
774Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN1634.873.26432
774Jason Davenport / Eric Niece - OH1627.964.24432
774Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1321.863.96432
780James Felts / Greg Mugge - IL1126.913.68431
780George Hackney / Earl Bowman - VA815.172.71431
780William Ballard Jr. / William Ballard Sr. - IN812.622.15431
780Jeff Dodd / Steve Like - IN1540.194.45431
784Willy Wears / C.j. Wears - MO46.671.71430
784Dan Wright / Brandon Wright - IN1114.681.45430
786Toby Lillard / Steven Crafton - TN1436.624.88429
786Bob Watson / Tony Swegman - IN1215.153.25429
788Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL1537.324.32428
788Tim Rigger / Dwight Rigger - IN26.663.37428
788Brandon Rummel / Kaleb Cooper - MO1959.356.12428
788Kris Hutson / Michael Vice - IL1621.224.31428
788Nathan Rector / Joe Woodring - IL1127.513.66428
788Andy Cibak / Peter Paulus - IN918.164.71428
794Tim Swain / Jeff Helton - KY822.135.06427
794Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN1031.014.34427
796Wayne Wells / Michael Wells - IN611.993.66426
796Chris Browning / Ryan Pennington - KY612.024.83426
796Alan Spenner / Tim Renth - IL719.775.32426
796Mark Williams / Pete Gabehart - KY1540.796.51426
796Ron Simpkins / Charlie Eisert - IL1928.763.47426
796Danny Voekel / Josh Voekel - IL1416.334.40426
802Bill Smith / Christopher Lemon - IN1321.662.19425
802Brad Slaven / Richey Adams - IN1734.890.00425
802Jimmy Williams In / Raleigh Morris - IN1427.910.00425
805Jason Sturgill / Jessie Roberts - VA1840.455.22424
805Michael Ols / William Harless - WV1010.671.82424
805William/bill Fox / Vergil Jerrell Jr - IN1851.924.72424
805John Depugh / John Osborne - OH2440.273.27424
805Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA2441.373.24424
805Robert Shea / Tom Pavlack - MI2353.944.94424
805Josh Martin / Daniel Lykins - KY2328.124.64424
812Greg Mcdavid / Brent Hoskins - TN2050.033.86423
812Bryan Sparks / Brandon Jerrell - IN2342.793.38423
812Steve Vasicek / Scott Rice - IL1928.563.99423
815Randy Timmons / Mike Hulvey - IL1539.904.20422
815Tim Hass / Bob Burks - IN1014.911.80422
815Brandon Dukes / Drew Lambert - IN1539.304.59422
815Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL1639.125.08422
815Dave Arnold / Dan Stant - OH1830.494.16422
820Steve Nicholson / Steve Nicholson 2nd - IN816.835.09421
820Andrew Burnett / Scott Saylor - TN1748.616.59421
820Bill Polson / George Collins - IN915.171.94421
820Todd Lawson / Andy Baker In- 54 - OH1723.122.08421
820Kyle Hudson / Justin Rolape - IL1926.033.55421
825Brook Johnson / Jack Johnson - IN2446.273.60420
825David Stevens / Chris Gable - KY1953.505.97420
825Jeff Wilson-oh / Bill Walters - OH1320.631.34420
825Kevin Moeller / Casey Hammann - OH4470.310.00420
829Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN1442.185.83419
829Walter Cole / Kandy Haney - MO924.884.98419
829Don Mclain / Phil Cotten - IN1827.270.00419
829Tim Bohen / Garrison Bohen - MI1117.392.76419
833Joey Mallicoat / Ralph Mallicoat - TN1643.405.92418
833Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor - IN1521.112.49418
833Jj Hall / Dennis Hall - KY1637.984.78418
833Mike Fitzpatrick / Jesse Mannausau - MI2546.223.12418
837Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY823.246.24417
837Gary Slaughter / Tom Koos - KY1316.431.72417
837Eligia Stafford / Daniel Shivers - TN2141.460.00417
837Mike Slightom / Jim Slightom - IL1021.103.15417
837Bradley Kleiboeker / Vince Luebbers - IL714.712.62417
837Tim Jones Sr / None None - IN711.212.73417
843Ricky Milam / Bryant George - KY1851.964.76416
843Tim Clark / Mike Gregory - IN1531.284.93416
843Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH1829.073.28416
846Les Milton / Milford Harber - IN57.381.87415
846Ron Bricker / Nick Lux - IN1729.202.99415
846David Haft / Don Bergner - OH59.392.74415
846David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY2323.903.00415
850Larry Abel Jr / Cody Hyder - TN1640.664.99414
850Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH2847.304.75414
850Brian Howell / Joey Lohr - OH1627.692.60414
853Lamar White / Terry Haynes - FL1934.706.95413
853Andy Hall / Drew. Hall - IN1837.954.01413
853Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1424.733.65413
853Jeff Napier / Tom Fitzgerald - IN920.203.81413
857Chris Hughes / Randy Scott, Mo - MO1638.067.03412
858Randy Banes / Barry Joy - IL1233.595.59411
858Scott Roush / Ken Osbon - OH1317.873.13411
858Paul Fyolek / Paul Fyolek - MI3054.833.60411
861Larry Page / Levi Shaw - IL1121.692.31410
862Scot Ames / Greg Riley - IN57.221.71409
862Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN1228.414.41409
864Charles Lewis / Zach Lewis - KY714.933.93408
864Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall - MO1636.083.13408
864John Ratcliff / Ernest Bennett - IN823.674.06408
864Cody Styscko / Jesse Styscko - WI1739.823.92408
868Rich Reynolds / Rob Thivner - OH1323.232.63407
869Matt Vanmeter / Cecil Chunn - TN1227.395.16405
869Don Beckley / Chris Beaudrie - MO1456.256.20405
869Jim Weatherly / Doug Hill - MO920.093.88405
869Drew Nichols / Brogan Murphy - OH2027.792.55405
873Tom Kern / Ronnie Williams - TN1943.555.37404
874Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper - KY1121.713.31402
874Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas - 1329.604.40402
874Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN1525.753.65402
874Mike Fletcher / Danny Durham - KY2120.034.78402
878Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN2447.083.95401
878Dennis Kurth / Mark Rayl - IN1936.024.01401
878Bill Whitt / Marilyn Whitt - OH1114.472.01401
878Shane Allison / Ronnie Burdette - KY2866.295.54401
882Michael Lamb / Jeremy Eve - IN45.511.49400
883Thomas Hack / Grant Hack - OH1219.093.15399
883Noah Lehman / Leroy Lehman Sr. - OH3164.895.03399
885Larry Morris / Ken Hatfield - OH1316.683.95398
885Butch Fulks / Russ Bush - KY1822.194.17398
887Tommy Capp / Earl Capp - KS915.453.01397
887Ray Kixmiller / David Brosmer - IN1026.605.09397
887Josh Brown / Kent Riemann - IN1739.154.02397
887Kenneth Floyd Jr / Thomas Spandau - IN1933.902.65397
887Glen Wells / Brad Morehead - IL1221.982.88397
887Curt Logan / Jerry Leeth - OH1421.060.00397
887Chuck Frazier / Dean Hamilton - OH3755.883.06397
887Steven Harden / Rick Wiltsey - IN714.133.00397
895John Krewson / Fred Baraks - KS1643.374.87396
895William Mcartor / Paul Worthey - IL1225.545.01396
895Vaughn Capasso / Cris Capasso - IL1955.484.75396
895Jason Eldridge / Jordan Eldridge - KY616.104.81396
895Jacob Baker / Nolan Fitch - KY314.965.86396
895Joe Stodola / Blake Britton - WI2056.855.06396
895Darren Popejoy / Jason Gladson - IL1424.294.82396
902Nick Hubbs / Jeff Coleman - MO1324.912.99395
902Ronnie Martin / Dennis Yates - KY1741.714.30395
902Jeff Bible / Nevada Smith - TN1434.594.12395
902Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL1224.963.45395
902Curt Erpenbach / Steve Pinkerton - IN1942.240.00395
902Ron Fabiszak / Dave Gee - IN2034.842.54395
902Brian Jones / Jamey Brugh Va - VA2762.705.10395
902Chris Tarpley / David Bell - TN2059.114.55395
902Tashko Vraniskoski / Rick Coleman - IN1631.873.63395
911Mark Bouchie / Don Hardesty - IN1723.381.83394
911Dan Burris / Bob Gretak - IL1730.060.00394
911Clint Joiner / Trevor Joiner - IL1118.401.52394
911Andrew Knutson / None None - MO1323.393.80394
911Shawn Mankin / John Dunfee - OH1627.084.05394
911Phil Criswell / Matt Schofield - IN1736.404.53394
911Chris Weiss / Sean Gillenwater - IN1843.596.48394
911Jodie Lanter / Jay Fields - IL925.085.30394
911Jeremy Hopkins / Jamie Hopkins - MI2042.143.98394
920William Houpey / Matthew Houpey - IN38.063.06393
920Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY1119.482.21393
920Frank Bell / Bill Bell - TN2070.614.59393
920J Clary 3 / J Clary 2 - KY822.954.99393
920Stuart (bear) Halbert / Tyler Halbert - KY1643.795.01393
920Jerry Skeens / Johnathan Skeens - VA1418.721.17393
920Jerry Jackson / Mike Hipp - OH2131.983.27393
920Allan Farris / Tim Puckett - KY2031.224.98393
920Danny Abrams / Owen Warner - IN1735.984.47393
920Conley Brown / Vinton Brown - KS1521.402.29393
930Mark Day / Kevin Day - KY59.243.80392
930Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO2059.455.13392
930Randy Mccready / George Mccready - KS68.943.13392
930Steve Pierce / Andy Ellenberger - IN1019.753.20392
934Matt Osgatharp / Rob Horton - IN710.301.50391
934Karla Buckingham / Todd Buckingham - KY1429.304.00391
934Chris Taul / Billy Pollard - MO1132.996.54391
934David Hall / Kelli Hall - KY1712.153.42391
934Gary Edwards / Stacey Edwards - KY1323.465.85391
934Erik Novotny / Patrick Renwick - IN1437.893.77391
934Mike Rogers-ky32 / Tonja Rogers - KY1820.900.00391
941Bryan Sparks / Wendell Sparks - IN1628.982.87390
941Brad Ward / Sam Musick - VA1225.304.65390
941Kevin Milam / Andy Mathias - TN1745.000.00390
941Carmen Stroup / Eric Dowell - IN48.502.40390
941Pablo Gonzales / Kevin Fletcher - IN2034.232.77390
941Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN921.323.56390
941Andy Cibak / Bob Cibak - IN1739.623.83390
941Jimmy Coleman / Leslie Coleman - KY35.991.08390
941John Standafer / None None - KY1319.194.64390
950Art Durbin / Mark Horton - MO511.243.73389
950Jeremy Peters / Brad Nordholt - IN916.445.12389
950Mark Miller / Eddie Huff - IN2067.964.76389
950Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1538.955.64389
950Rich Ison / Richard Ison - IN1428.193.85389
950John Bumgardner / Shane Bumgardner - OH1417.042.28389
950James Preston / Randy Mccarty - KY2019.933.13389
950Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN1339.054.62389
950Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL716.453.74389
950Brooks Trimble / Chris Haynes - KY1029.498.63389
950Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN917.494.00389
950Fred Shortridge / Keith Staton - KY2217.600.00389
962Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington - KY1428.573.38388
962Lynn Shaw / Nathan Shaw - KY1125.194.24388
962T j Stinson / Jim Gregory - TN1626.996.58388
962Travis Higgins / Dan Higgins - OH511.893.13388
962John Nevison Jr / Dave Shepherd - KY1730.926.12388
962Phil Thompson / Dom Morawski - MI1323.702.84388
962Wayne King / James Davis - KY1921.422.36388
962Caleb Low / Al Hopkins - IN2053.024.87388
970Danny Shepard / Justen Chrispens - KS1436.314.04387
970Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO2057.905.80387
970Richard Kujawa / Pete Kujawa - WI2155.294.15387
970Chad Jordan / None None - IN1025.733.95387
970Greg Deatsman / Matt Gorham - MI2053.494.11387
975Ken Hunt / Teresa Magness - MO1548.926.02386
975Mike Bolandis / Eric Bolandis - IL1423.662.36386
975Jay Melton / Mark Melton - TN1538.156.41386
975John Gieber / John Ingold - KS1130.574.95386
975James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen - KY1329.383.87386
975Andy Jenkins / Scott Beard - IN2031.312.41386
975Bill Shropshire / Adam Kozuszek - IN1020.473.31386
975Jeff Mills / Frank Louisos - VA1828.403.02386
975Paul Bates / Caylor Bates - TN1123.313.22386
975Elliott Adams / Ron Adams - IN1729.632.54386
975Sam Kirk / Chris Pumroy - IN1628.883.71386
975Ron Call / Dave Call - IN1018.702.79386
987Casey White / Donald Dailey - TN1946.404.54385
987Richard Buck / Mike Stephens - IL614.263.13385
987Tom Leonard / Dan Leonard - IN613.203.23385
987Wes Halbert / Stephen (bird) Halbert - KY1624.884.84385
991Rich Austin / Adam Keeneth - IN918.272.66384
991Jeff Hirsch / Mike Hirsch - IN516.144.99384
991Ron Perry / Jonathon Newman - TN1738.694.48384
991Bret Graves / Brent Williams Mo. - MO1222.202.54384
991Edward Spencer / Chris Call - KS79.683.81384
991Douglas Boniface / Sarah Boniface - IN1630.883.78384
991Scott Dill / Darren Gestes - IL915.382.15384
991Dusty Staggs / Dave Boley - OH1725.863.26384
991Scott Hutchings / David Hutchings - IN1537.464.40384
991Danny Bricker / None None - KS1733.662.65384
991Ben Cherry / Josh Pollard - TN1767.575.62384
1002Mike Mccann / David Dede - OH1215.481.51383
1002Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY919.393.91383
1002Joe Estes / Shane Williams - KY816.823.60383
1002Stan Hillis / Travis Hillis - TN2052.494.53383
1002Rob Hull / Cole Hall - FL810.432.92383
1002Nick Putnam / Austin Lowrey - MO1638.614.10383
1002Tracy Myers / David Carroll - KY1757.775.19383
1002Korey Meadows / Korey Meadows - IN2212.050.90383
1002Brandon Davis / John Bagby - KY1848.794.83383
1002Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL913.884.60383
1012Frank Harris / John Benz - KY1520.522.74382
1012David Smith - Mo / Phillip Smith - MO2037.805.10382
1012Tyler Lucas / Jimmy Earp - WV1017.402.68382
1012Matt Bush / Jay Housh - KY1116.001.64382
1012Mike Cooper / Earl Best - MO1631.642.65382
1012Todd Woolems / Wayde Sturgeon - IN825.333.96382
1012Tommy Ford / Aaron Bostic Jr. - WV1931.222.90382
1012Nathan Mynett / Trent Stone - IN1328.113.04382
1020Lou Corner / Rick Kerr - IN623.845.97381
1020Jim Noel / William Deaton - IN2019.085.15381
1020Chris Cox / David Sauer - IN1222.044.28381
1020Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough - PA1438.554.27381
1020Don Haggenjos / Dan Haggenjos - IN812.952.08381
1020Timothy Smith / Todd Smith - TN1832.124.46381
1026Matt Bruggeman / Andy Bruggeman - IN1315.342.28380
1026Robert Wise / Greg Wise - IN822.724.56380
1026Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN511.814.43380
1026Joe Silcox / Aaron Mcpeek - TN1529.023.71380
1026Greg Havens / Dustin Havens - KY1321.484.77380
1031Larry Hall / Tim Thurman - TN1736.670.00379
1031Shawn Nibert / Drew Boyd - WV1524.994.48379
1031Brent Lanoue / Steve Johnson - KS1631.723.03379
1031Dave Mueller / Matthew Brock - MO613.912.60379
1031Chris Combess / Andrew Combess - OH1824.663.44379
1031Bret Jezek / Rob Vannerson - IL1244.635.39379
1031Mack Stewart / Travis Brown - IN1925.042.86379
1031Jack Neff / Joe Schultz - IN1322.692.98379
1031Chris Abbaitello / Robert Norman - KY1120.744.95379
1040Mike Mosby / Scott Spayd - IN1640.354.40378
1040Darryl Nelson / Brandon Matthews - TN1436.884.43378
1040Tim Staley / Tim Messer - TN1745.954.79378
1040Ralph Francis / Greg Johnson 1 - KY913.623.82378
1040James Warner / Kyle Warner - WV1618.651.70378
1040Mark Karrick / Rick Crouch - KY1521.373.07378
1046Rick Purvis / James Kemper - KY815.852.76377
1046Mike Jennings / Shawn Jennings - IL1228.725.39377
1046Kevin Moeller / Tim Luttrell - OH1629.412.94377
1046Wayne Roach / Scotty Roach - TN1331.173.90377
1046Tom Hensley / None None - TN1657.687.03377
1046Terry Witcher / Jeff Webb - IL821.925.08377
1046Don Tingley / Richard Summers - IL1935.815.14377
1046Barry Hayward / Jeff Hayward - OH2041.645.25377
1046Jack Mohler / Mo Eichman - OH1521.204.39377
1046Justin Lee / Andrew 1 Lee - IN1427.834.06377
1046Tony Waldridge / Derek Edmonds - KY1541.854.75377
1046Keith Bunselmeyer / Kevin Bunselmeyer - IL1716.902.40377
1058Dave Belanger / Parker Fadler - MO1431.184.72376
1058Steve Newman / David Brown Fl - FL815.642.48376
1058Nichole Shallen / Michael Chelinsky - KY56.782.18376
1058Bob Fraley / Greg Kisner - WV79.511.96376
1058Jake Vollmer / Spencer King - KY1226.694.53376
1058Sean Lloyd / Jamie Lloyd - MA2039.254.22376
1058Russell Hosick / Chris Douglas - KY1947.374.60376
1058Terry Taylor / Brad Taylor - KS1324.453.33376
1066Tim Leek / Joe Taylor - KY56.131.51375
1066Bill Anderson / John Gibbs - KY1230.804.43375
1066Charlie Williams / David Hostetler - IN1830.614.14375
1066Don Remington / None None - IN1333.964.12375
1066Brad Parsons / Ken Waisner - IN2262.915.31375
1066Trey Tripp / Chris Clutts - IL1731.565.14375
1072Brian Mahon / Chris Malas - OH1117.222.40374
1072Mike r Irwin / Michael Irwin J. - OH1928.554.55374
1072John Shade / Gary Hall - OH2230.253.81374
1072Marques Green / Marques Green - IN1122.013.90374
1076Greg Miller / Chuck Bonnett Iii - MO1332.794.79373
1076Bryan Moore / Dave Haskell - OH1524.863.37373
1076Dave Pedigo / Gary Martin - KY1227.503.91373
1076Duane Snyder / Kelly Korzenborn - KY1239.035.49373
1076Dennis Reardon / Orrie Tucker - MA2037.423.45373
1081Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL1523.840.00372
1081Matthew Kitchen / Larry Mollett - KY1218.684.72372
1081Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle - IN1333.033.93372
1081Kevin Davis / Mike Catron - IN2139.584.66372
1085Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow - KY1320.461.10371
1085Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN1954.113.97371
1085Juston Delk / Stacy Holland - MO1638.215.24371
1085Dale Huitt / John Kelton - MO815.634.34371
1085Ryan Armstrong / Cody Drake - IL1815.842.03371
1085Nathan Mays / Steve Fulkerson - IL820.824.57371
1085Caleb Siders / Doug Kaufman - OH2129.742.73371
1085Dirk Daniel / None None - TN816.252.31371
1093Will Newlin / Will Newlin - IN812.860.00370
1093Warren Lichins / Tom O'connor - MO1424.924.42370
1093Bobby Holt / None None - KY1010.701.42370
1093Kevin Warren / Chris Brakefield - TN1740.083.24370
1093Johnny Cook / Bradley Fulton - OH1929.775.39370
1093Bill Russell / Brad Sparks - IN1427.293.21370
1093Nick Cummins / Albert Burns - IN1013.704.98370
1093John Sabo / James Myers - KY1319.241.00370
1093Chris Davis / Ken Curry - KY1532.000.00370
1102Gary Brewer / Ed Roberts - IN922.313.74369
1102Greg Sutton / Chester Pleasant - KY929.466.40369
1102Chris b Johnson / Darrell Wilson - KY1645.244.96369
1102Ricky Roberts / Robert Gross - TN1647.665.25369
1102Kevin Womack / Zak Womack - KY1422.503.35369
1102Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL1641.045.72369
1102Randy Tune / None None - IL46.652.15369
1102Mike Justice / Jeff Payne - OH1015.342.77369
1102Mark Johnson / Tammy Johnson - OH2452.474.97369
1111Mike Morrison / Sean Davis Ky - KY1635.884.44368
1112Fred Sizemore / Jessie Arnold - KY1437.215.04367
1113Ralph Roeper Sr. / Andrew Roeper - OH54.930.91366
1113Mike Love / Mark Gardner - IN1547.045.53366
1113Matthew Cook / David Hayes - VA1014.011.58366
1113Scott Sennett / None None - KS1324.262.62366
1113John Hanes / Eric Wiethop - MO1339.776.01366
1113Justin Grunkemeyer / Wes Goldsmith - IN1225.443.26366
1113Jon Schoonover / Brian Crompton - IL1130.635.00366
1120Jason Buchanan / Chad Alsip - IL1328.965.53365
1120Brian Osborne / Vincent Rowe - OH811.542.48365
1120Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN57.541.83365
1120Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN1812.201.45365
1120Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton - IN1227.064.63365
1125Wandell Lusk / Mark Ownby - TN1946.345.18364
1125Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH1117.264.85364
1127Allen Cody / Kevin Kern - IN713.061.98363
1128Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams - TN1732.483.94362
1128David Gregory / Carson Ullrich - TN1946.343.85362
1128Clare Bozell / Clark Bozell - IN59.353.00362
1128Tony Casobella / Michael Snider - KY1635.692.84362
1132Lenard Burdine / Phil Mize - IN718.534.52361
1132Michael Forehand / Danny Atkins - IN615.265.78361
1132Daniel Day / Jordan Stilger - IN1119.873.70361
1135Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN34.842.01360
1135Tony Akers / Kyle Murr - IN48.883.38360
1137Gene Cailey / Jody Snow - IL1633.573.23359
1137Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber - KY1428.983.63359
1137Tim Leek / Keith Sturgeons - KY58.171.90359
1137Jay Backer / Phil Shade - KY1441.274.59359
1137Dennis Beavers / Sara Gilliant - IN23.652.31359
1137Zachary Wilt / Zane Myers - OH1117.923.48359
1137Jim Neumaier / Mike Wailar - OH1628.333.17359
1137Pug Williams / None None - KY1118.343.80359
1137Jack Hughes / David Stevens Jr. - KY1413.884.88359
1146Mark Godby / Josh Duvall - KY1332.805.15358
1146Tony Conrad / Waylon Conrad - IL1523.622.98358
1146John z Barnett / None None - OH1928.513.93358
1146Ted Grigsby / Kelly Poynter - KY1428.164.13358
1146Marion Yahn / Devon Yahn - MO1745.225.50358
1151Daniel Maiden / Dustin Dockery - KY1633.825.37357
1151Howard Mcfaren / Harold Hill - IN1414.522.85357
1151Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN1534.683.92357
1151Jeff Benson / Ray Osbourne - MI2251.134.31357
1155Eric Mckay / Don Guelzo - MI2550.783.74356
1155Mark Whetstone / Stu Eversole - OH49.613.10356
1157Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1624.880.00355
1157John Ruzich / Robert Stehman - IL1740.814.25355
1157Carl Miller / Brian Todd - OH1529.500.00355
1160Mike r Baker / Pat Baker - KY514.113.91354
1160Luke Fulton / James Fulton - OH2026.553.09354
1160Andy Lucas / Tim Fox - IN88.722.15354
1160Mike Botos / Josh Ray - IN2246.244.25354
1160Ronnie Lane / Tony Poynter - KY1316.330.00354
1165Craig Gann-tn / Ross Hudson-tn - TN1944.686.43353
1165Erik Robbins / Rex Harris - IN46.871.28353
1165Grant Holder / Eric Dowell - IN1018.752.70353
1165Mike Kuacik / Brain Leff - IL2049.894.69353
1169Larry Shadowens / Todd Smith - TN2039.370.00352
1169Clinton Blackburn / Kaye Green - KY1114.635.62352
1171Mike Baltzell / Dwayne Buretz - IL1442.744.26351
1171Douglas Usina / Ryan Cannon - IN1935.683.66351
1171Troy Pendygraft / Doug Ashcraft - IN2032.290.00351
1171Edward Holt / Roy Hopper - KY49.032.55351
1171Donald Ison / Gene Hays - KY916.602.68351
1176Travis Webb / Josh Short - TN1532.094.02350
1176Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN1637.765.65350
1176Keith Byerly / Jerry Lyers - KY820.085.25350
1179Earl Kallansrud / Marie Brown - MO12.112.11349
1179James Wilkins / Scott Arflack - KY516.086.09349
1179Kevin Stainbrook / Gary Webb - IN1533.327.42349
1179Craig Rogers / None None - IN1529.724.52349
1179Alec Meuller / Dalton Visentin - MO615.193.96349
1179Bob Hill / Eric j. Hill - KY412.814.63349
1185Gene Watson / Herman Clements - VA1536.444.72348
1185Keith White / Mark Brueggert - KY1037.024.44348
1185Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY14.744.74348
1185Bob Abrams / Boaz Alford - OH1014.172.91348
1189Brian Wampler / Bill Wampler - KY310.254.34347
1189Willy Wears / Andy Smalley - MO916.622.73347
1189Cody Becker / Cody Grapperhaus - IL618.585.35347
1189Stephen Jordan / Tyler Jordan - VA1735.424.58347
1189Keelan Roach / Clinton Johnson - KS1426.073.13347
1194Michael Hucke / Sam Mccready - KS36.883.50346
1194Drew Foster / Justin Boggs - IN1431.913.37346
1194Michael craig Gipe / Johnny Denny - KY313.804.96346
1197Ralph Jones / Terry Jones - VA1530.996.32345
1197Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY1325.685.81345
1197Sheldon Rogge / Travis Blenn - KS1432.053.89345
1197Tim Addington / Alexx Addington - KY36.903.50345
1197Mike Spurlock / Bert Collins - WV1529.395.43345
1197Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH1418.502.80345
1197Jeff Anderson / Lake Anderson - OH34.801.95345
1197John Gorrell / Kelly Karrick - KY1527.383.28345
1205Bryan Humphreys / Tommy l Smith - WV2251.904.18344
1205Mike Ruhana Jr / Kate Hosiner - IN1220.183.03344
1205Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL1220.674.52344
1205Joel Hofstra / Mike Klapmust - MI1544.054.99344
1209Tyler Land / Tony Tiddwell Jr. - IN513.663.56343
1209Rick Kennedy / Adam Kennedy - IN1238.224.57343
1209David Elrod / Whit Gammon - TN1544.085.93343
1209Rusty Flannery / Michael Young Ky-16 - KY1231.304.16343
1209Danny Barksdale / Jeff Barksdale - TN1545.104.26343
1209Dennis Carder / Joey Gallagher - IL818.164.08343
1209James Baud / James Baud Jr - IL716.833.25343
1216Skyler Pearson / Steve Pearson - IN510.964.61342
1216Andrew Campbell / Andy Johnson - IN69.883.23342
1216Fran Pratt / Matt Pratt - MD1238.965.65342
1216Bobby Sparkman / Kris Holbrook - KY510.592.83342
1216Tom Rea / Tammy Alomo - IN2143.863.12342
1216Don Nichols / Joe White - KY1857.215.02342
1216Albert Gagliarducci / Adam Ruff - CT1534.924.53342
1216Frank Adams / Mark Adams - IN1521.773.01342
1216John Berry / Bob Bailey - OH1621.060.00342
1216Danny Kloepper / Curtis Harms - IL816.273.65342
1226Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant - KY1130.324.01341
1226Adam Stockebrand / Kenneth Powell - KS618.564.10341
1226Scott West / Ron Brown - NJ1427.720.00341
1229Gregory Young / Glen Ramsey - TN39.737.88340
1229Keith Guest / Bobby Waggoner - MO1729.962.23340
1229Lee Kerney / Gerald Turner - TN611.423.16340
1232Bruce Smith / Peyton Smith - TN1018.800.00339
1232Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips - IL716.000.00339
1232David Anderson / Derrick Anderson - IN1225.004.90339
1232Tony Wilson / Bob Kerske Jr. - IL1334.273.91339
1232John Bennett / Chris Rush - IL1337.885.86339
1232Pat Hawkins / David Lockhart - OH1316.672.43339
1238Jamie Watson / Dakota Watson - OH45.521.80338
1238Austin Brown / Kevin Alderdice - KY827.334.40338
1238Timothy White / Alicia White - WV915.552.64338
1238Ron Smith (ky) / Dickey Reece - KY720.564.76338
1238Eric Lundy / Jason Bailey - IN1635.673.81338
1238Rick Marquez / Jim Yealock - TN1532.580.00338
1238Dan Childress / Mike Hart - IL911.692.64338
1238Chad Nickell / Tim Mays - KY1721.894.45338
1238Martin l. Cook / Quentin Bailey - KY24.512.24338
1247Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 8 - TN1022.644.72337
1247Bj Fitzgerald / Neil Mellott - KY919.662.45337
1247Phil Harbough Sr / Phil Harbough Jr - IN1225.662.42337
1250Dianna Montgomery / John Edwards - TN1740.373.90336
1250Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN1833.573.21336
1250Ronnie Rader / Rob Brady - WV1013.671.89336
1250Richard Arnold / Robert Arnold - IN615.404.30336
1250Kenneth Bragg / Phillip Conley - WV1216.131.98336
1250Dwight Little / Randle Duncan - KY1844.595.26336
1250Richard West / Matt Strobel - IL824.784.62336
1250Daniel Burden / Shane Adkisson - KY611.352.30336
1250Derak Owens / Josh Blank - IL1320.262.37336
1259Tracy Holmer / David Tyler - FL911.681.96335
1259Dan Enlow / Dave Enlow - IN23.802.30335
1259Mike Jones / Rick Patten - IN39.033.84335
1259Cary Craner / Bailey Craner - OH910.041.47335
1259Lynne Haas / Bill Haas - NE1120.131.82335
1259Bob Delay / Joe Fuentes - IN1128.570.00335
1259Kreigh Hentrup / David Tandy - KY714.022.34335
1259Doug Smith / Phil Lipscomb - OH1417.712.71335
1259Larry Dyer / Mike Hardin 2 - KY1016.946.15335
1268William Scott / Edward Hull - TN922.134.38334
1268Mike Kershner / Toby Kershner - MO1537.664.71334
1270Randy Downs / Harry Simpson - KY24.982.76333
1270Nathan Wallace / None None - TN1026.134.06333
1270Jake Boldrey / Jarod Talbert - IL1231.594.75333
1273Terry Meredith / Ronnie Lindsey - KY611.033.03332
1273Bill Phelps / Keith Vittitow - KY1124.123.82332
1273Brad Coy / Kenneth Powell - KY1323.432.93332
1273Wayne Coppage / Perry Pruitt - TN1343.494.07332
1273Larry Glenn / Jody Glenn - IL518.224.74332
1273Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH1928.203.41332
1273Nathan Bennett / Jason Giles - IL1419.864.71332
1280Kris Hirt / Ryan Scott - KY1024.143.47331
1280Barry Mcentire / Andrew Mcentire - TN813.441.38331
1280James Johnson Wv / Adam Hayhurst - WV915.412.77331
1280Don Seabolt / Dale Mc Cullum - IN1218.052.80331
1280Bobby Jackson / Blake Jackson - IL816.254.57331
1285John Gocken / Jason Farrell - IL1325.162.19330
1285Brian Compton / Tate Compton - KY912.763.47330
1287John Johnson / David France - OH33.641.38329
1287Nick Pierce / Keith Claridge - IN21.281.14329
1287Wayne Miller / None None - KY57.972.39329
1287Mike Brown Ii / Andy Smith 1 - TN1234.864.64329
1287Jeff Arnold / Bryan Coats - KY1216.302.15329
1287Kenny Mcdowell / Anthony Arnold - KY710.652.44329
1287Tristan Wagler / Weston Wagler - IN1119.325.97329
1287Drew Lohman / Edwards Helf Sr - IL1023.105.36329
1287Clay Hatinger / Tim Daily - MI1332.134.12329
1287Terry Adams / Chuck Warren - KY1123.581.11329
1297Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO1430.454.36328
1297Erik Robinson / Anthony Graf - IN1224.183.53328
1297Darin Ferguson / Steve Sheridan - IL927.765.64328
1297Steve Bolen / Jason Smith - OH1932.400.00328
1297Darrell Carroll / Art Miller - KY1113.781.32328
1302Pat Nuzum / Bob Bailey - OH2126.402.01327
1303Davy Lane / Billy Harris - TN1020.202.49326
1303Kevin Lusby / Emily Lusby - IL1127.333.65326
1303Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL511.792.80326
1306Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY78.473.26325
1306Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins - TN24.372.27325
1306Jay Holsapple / Shari Holsapple - KY928.414.60325
1309John Schmidt / David Chaney - IN820.444.51324
1309Greg Martin / Charlie Sunderland - TN1021.964.28324
1309Rick Carrier / Walker Morrell - TN1332.893.25324
1312Daniel Chanley / Andrew Matuszak - IN1025.173.97323
1312David Keller / Alexander Rogers - KY47.722.17323
1312John s Boyken Jr / John carl Boyken - IN611.823.90323
1315Kenneth Mcbroom / None None - IN820.835.91322
1315Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY1443.554.96322
1315Corey Hoskins / Cory Showalter - IN1123.803.36322
1315Bruce Catt / Robert Edwards - IN1022.023.99322
1315Roy Morris / Wade Piercefield - MI915.832.50322
1315James Powell / Josh Mileur - IL1221.155.31322
1321Kent Isler / Jon Meredith - IN48.662.30321
1321Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN69.223.42321
1321Billy Damron / Dennis Mcnabb - KY1717.590.00321
1324Tim Vaal / Don Goldsberry - IN721.244.92320
1324Austin Chappell / Adam Darnell - KY1132.354.44320
1324Aaron Hankins / Kevin Hankins - IL512.204.10320
1324Mike Culberson / Michael Culberson - TN1329.353.60320
1324Scott Pugh / Tammy Pugh - OH48.470.00320
1324Jim Pollard / Lynn Pollard - MA1321.382.77320
1330James Kelly / Sean Kelly - MO1126.583.96319
1330Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd - KY1414.200.00319
1330Dave Haskell / Ray Philhower - OH1527.470.00319
1333Chris Snow / Jeffery Hill - TN1329.553.45318
1333Kip Grunloh / Bob Mcdaniel - FL1019.153.10318
1333Ron Hayne / Larry Reed - IN1830.334.60318
1333Jeff Sorrell / Mike Mahoney - OH2128.462.15318
1333Scott Hannahs / Mark Vilneff - MI1545.735.20318
1338Gerald Pile / Ken Smallwood - KY713.894.07317
1338Steve Gabby / Tyson Hill - IL1015.193.27317
1338Rick Lingle / Jay Ziegler - IL713.023.08317
1338Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker - TN59.222.30317
1342Jamie Sadler / Jacob Geer - KY511.133.24316
1342George Stoeppel Oh-1 / Mark Andrix - OH67.471.72316
1342Lee Estel / Eric Carruthers - IL713.273.56316
1342David m. Chandler / Danell Mckinney - KY1413.702.31316
1342Ty Young / Mike Hensley - KY26.354.11316
1347Matt Theil / None None - MO818.484.28315
1347Sam Dorris / Sharon Dorris - KY1023.104.30315
1347Eric Whited / Derrick Mccloud - TN1324.750.00315
1347Matthew Griggs / Marvin Haywood - IL714.452.38315
1347Mike Zerrien / Eldon Crabtree - IN1020.793.95315
1347Randy Terrell / Steve Marler - MO917.840.00315
1347Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA1735.744.45315
1354Kazutoshi Adachi / Yoshimasa Hane - IN613.133.88314
1354Michael Slagle / Gary Mclean - IN47.141.88314
1354Derek Holly / None None - TN719.624.55314
1354Terry Adams Wv / Ross Lewis - WV88.241.84314
1354Larry Gleason Sr / Larry Gleason Jr - OH1021.250.00314
1359Jeff Blackford / None None - MO1122.192.97313
1359Doug Masters / Tom William - IL67.570.00313
1359Robert Kunkel / Ryan Kunkel - OH911.301.16313
1359Shawn Wolf / None None - IN1428.803.03313
1359Brad Ray / Evertt Ailes - IN1534.075.51313
1364Adam Bast / Louis Allen - KY57.942.00311
1364Marvin Green / Jim Gosa - KY818.924.23311
1364Bob Moser / Rob Moser - IN815.895.41311
1364Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN614.713.25311
1364Bernie Day / Joe Goss - IN68.171.97311
1369Tim Wright / Jimmy Moore - TN1333.253.51310
1369Skylar Hamilton / Larry Hamilton - VA925.823.95310
1369Tim West / Brett Giacoma - IL1024.324.95310
1369Kevin Rogan / Kevin Healy - IL1020.162.63310
1373Nick Low / Isaac Low - KY69.672.00309
1373Nick Young 1 / John Brawley - MI1730.623.31309
1373John Mocaby / Jr Mocaby - IL614.912.97309
1376Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon - IN818.345.00308
1376Gabe Neal / Justin Neal Mo - MO1227.744.30308
1378Mark Slaughter / Gilbert Hentrup Jr. - IN616.532.98306
1378Gary a Powell / Gary t Powell - KY914.763.35306
1378John Hensley / Steve Judson - IN914.021.11306
1378Paul Perkins / Greg Bobb - OH88.750.00306
1382Jim McConnell / Jeff Hart - 59.362.11305
1382Cody Daily / Sam Wiser - IN1535.214.95305
1382Joe Powell / David Powell - IN1427.415.19305
1385David Bruck / Jefferson Jackson - IN610.892.62304
1385Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN1322.011.00304
1385Chris Baker / Kyle Matthews - IL612.413.19304
1385Micheal Abplanalp / None None - OH1117.012.40304
1389Jerry Marx / Russell Peach - IN824.133.77303
1389Nick Leisure / Kevin Leisure - IN1428.574.78303
1391Mike Combs / Linda Combs - KY812.563.00302
1391Mike Anderson (mi) / Ed Opalek - MI1534.174.25302
1393Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY1538.565.18301
1393Jim Clauson / Tom Bennett - OH1523.323.37301
1395Jason Crisp / William Strange - KY1022.195.07300
1396John Euler / Brad Willner - IN34.321.90299
1396Justin Benedict / Josh Presley - KY15.345.34299
1396Tony Johnson - 41 / Josh Downing - KY1547.385.29299
1396Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves - IN58.980.00299
1396Dale Brown / Ernie Thein - IN1017.210.00299
1396Adam Hart / Jason Bradshaw - KY13.553.55299
1396Jason Boots / Roy Miller - OH1422.411.99299
1396Ken Freeman / Johnie Decker - KY47.830.00299
1396John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN1114.684.40299
1396Millard Anderson / Jeff Frazier - KY1315.173.29299
1406Les Claypool / Todd Harris - IL613.853.11298
1406Jim Grass / Mike Campbell - MO1556.446.08298
1406Chad Worvey / Chris Maynard - MI1529.463.41298
1406Michael Thompson 2 / Keith Baird In - IN1022.083.79298
1406J.r. Henard / Travis Carpenter - TN1439.544.00298
1406Walden Chevalier Jr / Larry Skinner - MO820.554.62298
1412Everett Hart / Jeff Henderson - IN12.752.75297
1412Darrell Yates / Wendell Smith - IN1534.125.29297
1412Jody Mariott / Kris Kadlec - FL1023.485.03297
1412Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn - FL812.351.85297
1412Jim Sanson / Jim Hewlett - IL714.212.84297
1412Zach Peaslee / Jason Adams - VA1428.922.56297
1412Justin Heady / Edward Combs - TN1527.595.52297
1412Greg Dipalma / Mike Sims - NE1538.365.45297
1412Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL825.655.84297
1412Mitch Jeffers / Mike Towel - MO25.513.26297
1412Bill Bates / Jim Bates - MO48.673.63297
1423Scott Roush / Dave Haskell - OH911.180.00296
1423Donald Norris / Caroll Basham - IL1234.314.87296
1423J r Kinnaird / Bobby Kinnaird - TN1019.296.98296
1423Frank Estes / None None - KY1019.383.12296
1423Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett - TN1033.395.72296
1423Adam Eisele / Grady Fritz - WI1139.545.07296
1429Rick Gill / Richard Mcmaster - TN1039.857.47295
1429Trent Peterson / Don Sanders - TN1438.404.03295
1429Brian Post / Shawn Carten - WI1026.231.86295
1429David Sullivan / Don Tomlinson - KY911.752.30295
1429Wesley Lasher / Cole Bebout - KY931.975.54295
1429Jon Kelter / Joe Kelter - WI1134.094.58295
1429Larry Sisk / Aaron Sisk - IN1239.165.90295
1436Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY1319.702.77294
1436Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore - MO410.914.62294
1436J.q. Halteman / Brad Genetti - IL1023.280.00294
1436Brad Moore / Harvey Gooden - KY615.933.72294
1436Harold Taylor / John Robinson - VA1421.632.35294
1436Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH1530.606.65294
1436Andy Turbeville / Jeremy Vassar - TN1329.713.90294
1436Ronnie Williams / Sammy Williams - TN1021.545.28294
1436Todd Beaty / Zach Turner - TN1220.102.78294
1436James Wright / Vernon Edwards - KY1529.614.32294
1436Thomas Flanary / Peyton Coleman - KY1126.233.65294
1436Tim Bailey-ky 32 / Travis Bailey - KY57.010.00294
1436Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason - KY1544.565.29294
1449Tl Irwin / Mike Pickett - KY1021.224.32293
1449Don Slimmer / Marty Carroll - NJ714.572.79293
1449Jeff Evans / W. scott Morris - KY1537.354.70293
1449Fred Boyd / Geoff Boyd - IN56.101.36293
1449Ross Atwell / None None - KY1220.035.83293
1449Bradley Morris / Jarad Morris - KY1527.623.72293
1449Rick Hill / Kyle Prskalo - IN1221.832.65293
1456Matthew Rittman / C.k. Ryan - FL1531.123.11292
1456Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon - KY927.485.56292
1456Jim Hillger / Todd Scott - 1117.092.82292
1456Aarron Derossett / Amanda Simion - TN915.501.88292
1456Gary Hutchison / Kaden Devore - IL919.662.12292
1456Daniel Wilke / Michael Greaney - IL818.053.56292
1456Ken Reece / Garry Drennon - TN1531.960.00292
1456Fred Felix / Kevin Allen - IN1430.553.98292
1464Tim Stillions / Brandon Hughes - IN821.214.93291
1464Tom Mcgovern / Bob Bradley - MO820.175.05291
1464Dave Dickerson / Darrell Sheridan - IL1017.810.00291
1464Randy Paul / Carl Goff - KY1021.123.06291
1464Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY614.790.00291
1464Devald Cooper / Tim Cooper - IN1531.694.74291
1464Roy Browning / Derek Buchanan - KY1114.352.60291
1464Brian Brown / Tyler Martin - KY1436.713.85291
1464James Siders / John Crothers - OH1213.831.07291
1464Barry Abell / Troy Campanello - IN1524.903.04291
1464Al Turner / Jonny Cunningham - KY1230.276.08291
1475Phillip Tate / Adam Ohms - IL1130.194.06290
1475J.p. Sims / Jacob Cross - TN1436.094.60290
1475Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs - KY919.014.85290
1475Scott Lakin / Curtis Wilks - MO1225.933.19290
1475Tim Gividen / Gary Warford - KY59.252.10290
1475Gary Kluckman / Nathan Bowser - IL921.304.00290
1475Steve Floyd / Cole Floyd - OH1341.844.40290
1475Criss Worthey / Bret Nosekabel - KS715.172.89290
1475Adam Sharp / D.w. Sharp - TN1126.474.15290
1475Jake Hurst / None None - IL1322.194.30290
1475Eric Jones / Dustin Jones - KY510.324.49290
1486Greg Bailey / John e. Lee - IN914.842.80289
1486Robert Ehret / Teresa Ehret - IL916.312.47289
1486Chris Halfacre / Jamie Ledford - TN824.454.99289
1486Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1136.544.86289
1486Earl Truman Jr / Randy Findley - KY919.634.06289
1486Kenny Fryman / Dustin Fryman - KY1420.172.52289
1486Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL1430.343.21289
1486Anthony Guffie / David Breeden - TN1544.320.00289
1486Ethan Hill / Don Hughes - IN26.233.59289
1486William/bill Fox / Jason King - IN1425.822.59289
1486Derek Mcknight / Shandy Karrick - KY1015.954.87289
1497Matt Robertson / Wendell Anderson - KY922.413.90288
1497Coty Seals / Kyler Seals - IN917.703.10288
1497Aaron Walters / None None - IN1334.135.80288
1497Timmy ray Robinson / Johnny Webb - KY99.322.78288
1497Bob Swisher / Gene Gilliam - IL813.462.33288
1502Travis Heater / Ryan Ray - WV1316.831.62287
1502Terry Golden / Brad Golden - TN1214.721.16287
1502Adam Greene / Matthew Honeywit - TN512.253.48287
1502John Vice / Christopher Cobb - KY1015.793.33287
1502Junior Dugan / Teddy Berry - KY1335.116.72287
1507John Anderson / Justin Anderson - IN813.781.35286
1507Doug Sarver / Harlow Capes - FL1013.941.70286
1507Mark Wenger / Brian Ireland - KY816.573.97286
1507Richard Butler / Jody Tabor - KY1331.054.43286
1507Mark Roberts / Wally Johns - FL719.965.20286
1507Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson - IN1221.792.00286
1507Mark Adams Sr. / Mark Adams Jr. - IN54.512.24286
1507Charles Epperly / Drew Boyd - WV815.385.79286
1507Robert Davis / Kurt Klein - IL59.542.58286
1507Von Fowler / Everett Davis - IN77.182.24286
1507Matt Bull / Dave Schultz - IN713.973.16286
1518Garrett Turner / Daniel Bray - TN1537.815.11285
1518Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson - TN1330.870.00285
1518Chris Hogue / Chris Bibeault - MA1426.144.85285
1518Pat Mccarthy / Tony Palif - IN35.323.65285
1522Jeremy Hayes / Todd Heuke - KY46.962.86284
1522Robert Porter, Mo / Tony Porter - MO1020.612.97284
1522Patrick Hawkins / Rick Hawkins - IN23.291.80284
1522Josh Dooley / Jeremy Johnson - IN1220.302.50284
1522Shawn Murry / Brandon Balser - IN621.485.29284
1522Andrew Hanson / Virgil Vanover Ii - KY68.883.62284
1522Brock Campbell / Doug Campbell Il - IL37.252.52284
1522Chuck Bonnett Iii / Greg Miller - MO1542.104.62284
1522Floyd Williams / Floyd Williams - VA715.804.40284
1522Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri - TN818.174.05284
1532John Templeton / Les Gordon - IL1332.534.56283
1532Ryan Pfau / Adam Knies - IN413.250.00283
1532David Smothers / Greg Marlow - IL1231.243.90283
1532Josh Argo / Melvin Argo - IL1426.980.00283
1532Don Mcree / Tyler Mcree - TN1126.332.84283
1532Raymond Bragg / Adam Cull - KY11.211.21283
1532Logan Carter / Nate Atchley - MO1434.074.01283
1532Mike Sentore / Matt Novak - NJ831.206.35283
1532Cleo Nosekabel / Glen Nosekabel - KS713.722.42283
1532Chet Mostue / Sean Lauck - CO1426.022.50283
1532Ken Synesael / George Diehl - IN1931.783.47283
1532Mike Hardin / Bobby Holmes - TN922.703.62283
1532Jeff Harris / Donald Dorsey - WV1112.852.26283
1532Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN310.553.71283
1532Bill Hurle / Jerry Stepp - KY1135.386.41283
1532Lee Duracz / Jami Philbrook - IN817.302.93283
1532Billy Sumner / Lance Ricketts - KY714.043.70283
1532Nick Shafer / Sean Viernum - IL715.893.61283
1532Wayne Fackler / Xavier Thomas - IN89.121.58283
1551Justin Moody / Dustin Cooper - TN921.493.60282
1551J.b. King / Kevin King - TN1529.273.00282
1551Ricky Duffer / A.j Harvey - TN1535.643.91282
1551Charlie Caplinger / Anthony Nash - TN1128.434.48282
1551Donnie Tomlin / Dominic Simone - NJ825.665.26282
1551Matthew Labotte / Autin Carey - IL26.034.39282
1551Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL817.645.43282
1551Shelli Effinger / Kris Effinger - IL1219.754.42282
1551Ryan Taylor-3 / Andy Atkins - IN916.830.00282
1551Alex White / Kris Turek - IL1226.584.11282
1561Chris Oconnell / Dale Suttmiller - OH810.511.61281
1561Jim Bayes / Woody Littlejohn - KY1029.284.28281
1561Jeremy Slone / Gregory Blanton - KY1514.123.13281
1561Mike Reiber / Tom Taulbee - OH1217.972.23281
1561Ron Hamer / Bruce Hamer - IN414.906.12281
1561Brian Fitzgerald / Kevin Fitzgerald - WV67.141.64281
1561J Kelly / T Kelly - IL512.354.37281
1561Foster d Darrell / Robert d Darrell Jr - KY1318.673.35281
1561Frank Strauser / Gerald Pine - IN158.820.78281
1561Zach Wiggers / Dan Pracko - MI1334.833.73281
1571Ryan Engle / Lee Singleton - IN1128.566.25280
1571Ronnie Dobbs / Troy Eakins - MO1526.782.28280
1571Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY58.422.07280
1571Jason Burger / Joshua Burger - NJ821.713.88280
1571Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH812.182.05280
1571Gerald Mudroch / Aaron Mudroch - IL1526.012.54280
1571David Matlock / Micheal Matlock - IN712.302.20280
1571Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL1323.173.93280
1579Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Bruce Lerud - IN67.492.83279
1579Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley - IN614.532.78279
1579Matt King Kyg / Tyler King - KY1118.652.30279
1579Randy Carroll / Mike Hobby - TN1541.544.71279
1579John Watson / Mathew Carver - IN614.142.75279
1579Scott Hogan / Todd Hogan - OH1015.011.93279
1579Clay Roberts / Sandi Roberts - CO1223.392.61279
1579Ryan Coleman / David Coleman - KY1326.234.18279
1587Ed Hula / Randy Colvin - AR815.252.12278
1587David Francis / William Francis - KY816.754.70278
1587Rodney Childerson / Dan Nicklin - IL35.712.15278
1587Keith Holbrook / Jordan Holbrook - KY11.621.62278
1587Rick Mcguire Oh / Jeremiah Davis - OH1220.463.16278
1592Rich Bleser / Bailey Bleser - WI1231.173.75277
1592Perry Cook / Cory Cook - KY916.284.50277
1592Clint Huntsman / Chad Walker - KY1031.594.56277
1592Tim Miracle / Barry Vaughn - OH816.010.00277
1596Jr Gowen / Mike Gowen - KY34.572.03276
1596Jason Potts / Wesley Bowker - TN830.317.97276
1596Jesse Rigsby / Scott Rigsby - TN1537.574.00276
1596Nick Zorsch / David Goestenkors - MO1537.064.38276
1596Jeff Moss / Justin Faucett - MO1331.776.03276
1596Eric Fischer / Kevin Bratcher - IN12.302.30276
1596Shawn Harden / Steven Wells - IN512.655.61276
1596David Lubbehusen / Eli Lubbehusen - IN1027.783.68276
1596Steven Hamilton / Greg Hamilton - WV45.351.85276
1596Jerry Fox Jr / John Harper - IN610.012.01276
1606Brian Robinson / Kelly Robinson - MO1015.393.76275
1606Scott Goss / Jared Goss - KY712.253.05275
1606Jeremy Missey / Dustin Pendegraft - IL512.603.51275
1606Casey Forrester / Ryan Povolish - IL66.090.00275
1610John Carter / Sandra Dryer - OH1015.622.50274
1610Mike Pack / Mike Redmond - TN1428.573.62274
1610Andrew Matuszak / Dillon Richey - IN1134.825.75274
1610Tj Todd / Mariah Todd - IN616.634.85274
1610Timothy Doty / Geoffrey t. Martin - IN1224.104.75274
1610Josh Womack / Lance Oligschlager - TN1531.170.00274
1610Landon Sheppard / Tony Harden - IN612.903.98274
1610Chris Gable / Brian Somrek - KY813.423.46274
1610Troy Werline / Todd Irwin - KY1114.062.32274
1610Cris Lubbat / Tyler Lubbat - IL1033.314.99274
1610Steven Ford / Cole Keatts - TN515.014.05274
1621Jeremy Priddy / Johnnie l Young - KY1329.154.05273
1621Eddie Plaster / Philip Stidom - KY1025.293.34273
1621Chuck Gardner / Keith Cloe - IL820.204.32273
1621Paul Browning / Mike l Baker - IN819.825.26273
1621Todd Bunnell / Tim Bunnell - OH1120.733.26273
1621Wendell Abney / Steve Shields - OH1524.601.60273
1627Terry Weaver / Tommy Lowery - MO615.743.42272
1627Mike Dilliha / Mitch Greenwood - KY1237.584.50272
1627Jared Kitchene / Jerod Hallam - IL719.543.44272
1627Kevin Thompson / James Metts B - KY1024.153.67272
1627William Remley / Bill a Remley - OH1217.194.71272
1627Thomas Sandefur / Rodger Lutz - KY2161.905.85272
1633Richard Kendle / Bob Smith - OH88.881.64271
1633Matt Reckman / Joe Lauer - OH710.490.00271
1633David Stephens / Jake Hurt - KY1328.363.17271
1633Bucky Molter / Jason Molter - TN717.400.00271
1633Tony Johnson / Jerrod Brown - FL1127.605.50271
1633Brad Lunsford / Steve Baur - IN1230.413.43271
1633Mike Gentile / Matt Budrikas - IL412.174.49271
1633Richard t Baker / Johnny Baker - IL713.814.36271
1641Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY1126.354.21270
1641Jayson Johnson / Elmus Johnson - TN1123.094.70270
1641Dave Padgett / Matt Kennedy - KY1113.311.02270
1644Daniel Erath / Dilan Erath - IL1230.554.67269
1644Alex Motsinger / Phillip Whitehead - IL1225.983.19269
1644Scott Mcmahan / Mason Mcmahan - KY68.951.75269
1644Tom Head / Danny Pate - KY1234.424.63269
1644Tyler Peters / Nathan Weddell - IN1123.913.87269
1644Hannah Johnson / Nathan Johnson - KY924.054.74269
1644Lucas Bauer / David Bauer - VA2142.974.47269
1644Paul Rice / Daren Reichle - KY1322.994.28269
1652Richard West / Chad Woodland - IL819.883.61268
1652Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY1022.014.54268
1652Isaac Vanmeter / Larry Vanmeter Jr - KY616.904.92268
1652James Anderson / Tim Cranford - TN1529.653.30268
1652David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN920.833.81268
1652Andy Kyle / Mark Schneider - OH1418.311.87268
1658Jeff Bratcher / Carlos Willoughby - KY46.251.82267
1658Bubba Davis / None None - TN715.060.00267
1658Jeff Rowe / Ryan Rowe - KS814.922.58267
1658Shannon Toigo / Derek Spiller - 814.780.00267
1658Drew Lambert / Pat Lambert - IN1125.023.99267
1658Larry Landrum / Marc Thomas - KY724.815.08267
1664Mike Sims / Mike Hovekamp - KY1139.184.78266
1664Matt Rotert / Randy Rotert - IN36.672.50266
1664Layne Wolfson / Daniel Tucker - OH1116.914.20266
1667Doug Bates / Darrel Bates - IL513.933.80265
1667Clark Cowley / David Hankins - TN1233.004.68265
1667Joe Wilkerson Jr / Tyler Apple - IN35.472.00265
1667Chris Goss / Jensen Christy - KY1022.030.00265
1667Bob Blumenstein / Jim Blumenstein - IL1538.274.52265
1667Mark Obrien / Ryne Sanders - IL1218.674.10265
1673Drew Crawford / Fred Crawford - IN920.474.65264
1673Donnie Chandler / Glenn Wells - IL1224.503.61264
1673Scotty Wells / Marvin wayne Wells - KY1127.584.66264
1673Trent Eidson / Galen Eidson - TN815.200.00264
1673Matt Mcintosh / Tyler Zschiedrich - IN1117.654.80264
1673Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN157.680.00264
1673Cameron Hughett / Jesse Hickman - OH1315.980.00264
1673Glenn Bolin / Mark Brewer - KY710.701.59264
1681Chris Denham / Don Atteberry - KY821.264.14263
1681Brandon Tuggle / David l Fraley - IL1231.663.19263
1681Brian Pearson / Chris Biddle - IN1028.554.07263
1681Clinton Yeary / William Bohling - IN47.543.13263
1681Brett Chesnek / Jarred Metje - IL1125.373.89263
1686Jojo Johnson / Frank Clark - IL814.923.13262
1686Fred Burkhart / Phil Miller-oh - OH813.773.27262
1686Mario Santaniello / Steve Santa - MA715.644.56262
1686Alan Harris / Kaylin Harris - IN23.722.19262
1690Donnie Madden / None None - IN510.513.60261
1690Ronald Criss / Teddy Bell - WV78.601.47261
1690David Bunton / Dan Kahrhuff - IL1128.255.65261
1690Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA2146.544.02261
1690Neil Mccord / Brennon m Mccord - IL1124.343.36261
1695Dennis Heape / John Martin - IL717.663.91260
1695Larry Shelley / Bob Bays - KY1415.953.22260
1695Jim Lawson / Jessica Little - KY89.303.53260
1698Robert Cowan / Zach Medley - MO1222.760.00259
1698Brian Carpenter / Kelly Abram - IN1025.583.05259
1698Greg Sullivan / Larry Sullivan - IN715.852.89259
1698Alan Lee / Tj Lee - IN87.641.03259
1702Cody Mattingly / Michael Scott Ky - KY48.893.47258
1702Brandon Tuggle / Shawn Waller - IL1016.452.74258
1702Gary Taylor / Chris Taylor - TN1324.990.00258
1702David Sherman / Tim Andrew - IL1534.134.52258
1706Danny Simmons / Scot Simmons - FL1324.403.30257
1706Charles Mccormeck / Tim Monteer - MO612.330.00257
1706Jordan Bozarth / Stephen Compton - KY512.495.03257
1706Archie Musgrove / Tracy Maxfield - VA1023.233.98257
1706Mike Brown / Tiny Mcfarland - KY1212.983.15257
1711Malcolm Dubbs / John Royal - IN1023.233.42256
1711Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN1024.423.26256
1711Steven Timmons / Dawson Dimmett - IN29.756.91256
1711Chris Martin 1 / Taylor Bryan - KY56.702.10256
1711Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH1117.681.39256
1716Mark Russell / Colt Russell - TN1125.302.42255
1716Jerry Boyd / Avrey Hulse - KY24.132.23255
1716Alan Sells / Justin Frazier - OH1117.313.65255
1719Beau Grissom / Jimmy Williams - TN1532.645.16254
1719Brett Boldrey / Mike Pitchford - IL38.394.10254
1721David Drummond / Jon Nelson - TN1129.015.11253
1721Jason Mcqueen / Josh Marker - OH914.002.60253
1723Cody Liddle / Grayson Butler - TN1329.515.60252
1723Mike Howard / Brett Franklin - OH510.302.69252
1725Michael Millatti / Chris Mcginnis - IL00.000.00250
1725Bart Backus / Steve Groves - WV1015.521.95250
1725Mark Horton-tn / Dave Rigsby - TN1225.824.49250
1725Jordan Hartrup / Jeff Hartrup - IL00.000.00250
1725Josh Humphrey / Brad Andry - IN00.000.00250
1725Daniel Galvan 3rd / Aric Lowe - IN1321.572.13250
1725Nathan Moore / Mason Moore Ky16 - KY1031.554.70250
1725Luther Rasnake / Randall Rasnike - VA1019.740.00250
1725Byron Dozier / Justin Allen - KY210.005.05250
1725Roy Curtis / Mike Kerns - KY00.000.00250
1725Sam Currens / Zach Jefferson - KY00.000.00250
1725Josh Brown (ky11) / Mark Roberts (ky-32) - KY1414.820.00250
1737Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless - KY923.500.00249
1737Ron Colvin / William Hamilton - IN24.643.27249
1737Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH711.862.55249
1737Keith Cardwell / David Shreive - TN1024.064.40249
1741Tim Rodgers / Doug Salzman - IN1016.252.75248
1741Ron Branham / None None - IN514.384.20248
1741Travis Howlett / Dale Howlett - KY33.461.31248
1741Lonnie Bowlin / Lucas Levanti - IL829.476.79248
1741Brad Kell / Gatlyn Kell - KY625.203.20248
1741Tyler Williams / Jerry Amos - IN710.012.10248
1747David Huff Je / Chris Rood - KY713.053.05247
1747Cruze Cope / Orville Cope - TN920.283.34247
1747Darin Culver / None None - KY68.591.85247
1750Brad Jones Ks / Blaine Bair - KS21.430.00246
1750Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope - IN810.150.00246
1750Shawn Berry / Eric Riedel - KS1018.572.45246
1750Jeremy Scott / Paul Henry 3rd - IN1119.600.00246
1750Thomas Nawrocki Jr / Nicholas Rion - KY10.780.78246
1750Richard Luther / Deric Luther - OH23.722.84246
1750Dan Dryer / Brett Dryer - MI1323.483.28246
1757Vicky Entrekin / Tim Entrekin - IN27.704.60245
1758Chris Scott Mo / Cole Vanhorn - MO1020.092.68244
1758Bob Coughlin / Matt Coughlin - VA1031.054.49244
1758Matt York / John Berry - OH79.142.14244
1758Dean Dearwester / Daniel Adkins - OH412.354.55244
1762Eric Niswonger / Ron Niswonger - MO820.003.84243
1762Michael Giordano jr. / None None - NJ35.391.80243
1762Darrel Gottler / None None - KY34.802.12243
1765Jill Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN69.782.11242
1765Jeff Darst / None None - MO512.060.00242
1767Robert Schlag / Barbara Schlag - GA21.920.00241
1767Beti Turner / Al Turner - KY45.541.59241
1767Randy Trail / Matt Spangler - VA68.901.42241
1767Robert Potts / Troy Burger - NE716.162.61241
1771Jason Gibson / Roger Moon - TN618.744.31240
1771Ron Gill / Gerald-jerry Terry - IN1433.175.76240
1773Brian Wilhelmus / Cayman Wilhelmus - IN57.122.65239
1773Stan White / Dale Schollmeyer - MO612.683.18239
1773Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe - IL511.153.59239
1776Doug Omary / None None - KY46.702.10238
1776Shea Krotz / Ryan Peebles - IL11.961.96238
1776Jason Johnson 1 / Isaac Johnson - IN37.082.94238
1776Adrian Hudson / Aaron Combs - KY55.620.00238
1780Terry Hundley / Chris Hundley - IN48.302.95237
1780Klint Vonfeldt / Nate Brown - KS815.902.78237
1780Charles Surber / Todd Kelley - IN1328.103.48237
1780Steve Sendelweck / Steve Sendelweck - IN925.835.68237
1780Pj Barnes / Daniel Deckard jr. - IN814.693.83237
1785Tom Branham / Matt Burkhart - IN1428.574.30236
1785James Austin / Chuck Suttle - IN719.083.35236
1787Kelly Dube / Steve Dickerson - KY33.771.28235
1787Austin Kramer / Wes Fisk - IN1023.904.87235
1789Bradley Stephens / Joe Watson - KY1023.330.00234
1790Jerry Bailey / Larry Delong Ii - KY89.080.00232
1791Matt Paxton / John Taormina - KY27.706.53231
1791Jim Williams-in / Dave White - IN714.161.93231
1791Kenny Mcgar / Kenny Mcgar Jr. - KY1137.535.76231
1791John Newton / Dennis Newton - KY59.513.35231
1795Bob Van Spronsen / Paul Bruxvoort - MI1019.752.61230
1796Ken Stephens / Tim Dines - IN12.012.01228
1796Troy Thomas / Brent Winka - IL614.673.96228
1796Dustin Sheets / Hunter Martin - OH1520.901.86228
1799Ben Riggs / Benjamin Riggs - KY714.434.40227
1799Larry Heichelbech / Jake Morris In. - IN12.852.85227
1799Ian Whittaker / George Carter - IN611.852.22227
1799Tony Rummage / Linda Rummage - KY511.803.58227
1803Rick Kiselewski / Tyson Kiselewski - IL413.794.94226
1804Kent Hall / Kent Hall - IN00.000.00225
1805James Bean / Jason Fred - IL611.392.74224
1805Shadirck Skeens / Philip Skeens - VA812.900.00224
1805Terry Wade / Bill Hamilton - IN815.293.01224
1808Jacob Lamb / Dylan Helmer - IN514.334.14223
1809Brian Gass / Dusty Lepere - IL712.730.00222
1809Michael larry Mudd / Michael donald Mudd - KY44.651.35222
1811Joe Fisher / George Bahm - MI1119.042.23220
1812Randy Taylor / Austin Huxhold - IN36.042.62219
1813Al Hopkins / Dan Miller - IN816.080.00218
1813Ronda Kirby / Aubrey James - IN1746.804.06218
1815Zack Hoover / Jeff a Wilson - IN512.396.16217
1815Scott Shaw / Brian Beaty - IL14.124.12217
1817Sonny Gates / Russell Atkins - IN23.792.21216
1818Stephen Guthrie / Ethan Guthrie - KY11.371.37215
1819Shawn White / Samuel Farrar - IN713.863.38214
1820Mark Gardner / Craig Gardner - IN410.704.31213
1821Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN57.971.95212
1822Joe Gentry / James Harris In - IN35.410.00210
1822Steeve Sears / Michael Falck - IN414.075.00210
1824Stephen Highfield / Stacey Thomas - VA24.822.81209
1825Eric Meredith / None None - OH915.513.33208
1825Larry Gardner / Mitchell Peterson - IN67.900.00208
1825Logan Faulkner / Gregg Marcum - KY88.682.98208
1828Travis Hicks / Josh Yates - MO37.514.26207
1829Cole Miles / Mike White - IN35.071.55206
1830Patrick Haddix / Chris Jackson - KY88.654.10205
1831Kenny Wallander / Tj Farris - MO514.945.16200
1831Mark Wiese Jr / Jarred Williams - MO1039.875.36200
1831Brandon White 1 / Dustin Johnson 1 - TN1034.126.42200
1831Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY1030.503.60200
1831Ryan Hipsher / Rod Hipsher - OH1036.875.76200
1831Matt Robertson / Jackie Anderson - KY1059.446.21200
1837Austin Burdette / Cody Jackson - WV1022.504.60199
1837John Gendron / Matthew Gendron - MA1028.343.70199
1839Ronnie Taitt / Scott Ragusa - IL35.241.44198
1839Joe Leonard / Jim Neece - TN1036.624.28198
1839Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV1018.992.69198
1839Kevin Warren / Zack Cunningham - TN813.022.08198
1839Brandon Burton / Abigail Burton - IN27.805.35198
1839Brad Kell / Damon Brown - KY1049.166.03198
1845Joe Wieberg / Johny Null - MO924.146.02197
1845Robert Levis / Shane Barker - TN26.734.26197
1845Tara Sprowles / John Dixon - KY37.064.68197
1845Randy d Mitchell / Thorpe Mitchell - TN39.101.50197
1845Rick King / Tim Griggs - KY513.554.59197
1845Garnie Sykes / None None - VA1220.680.00197
1845Justin Lloyd / Chase Melton - TN1034.054.57197
1845Robby Isaacs / Ricky Stephens - KY923.994.05197
1845Gale Brown / Taylor Brown-1 - KS713.073.88197
1845Jeff Komarowski / Patrick Gilman - IN921.905.09197
1845Marshall Russell / Hunter Garrett - TN514.725.06197
1845Tj Todd / Skyy Shake - IN124.920.00197
1857Allen Boyd / Paul Jones - IN1020.874.30196
1857Brad Backus / Josh Querrey - WV1016.232.41196
1857Matt Jones / River Jones - IN1018.020.00196
1857Jeff Mullins (in) / Levi Mullins - IN36.602.40196
1861Marty Watson / Doug Long - MO613.553.01195
1861Bob Shepard / Eric Shepard - MO49.082.27195
1861Billy Wriston / Mason Wriston - WV55.461.28195
1861Jonathan Wright / None None - KY915.900.00195
1861Galen Eidson / Tanner Eidson - TN58.412.05195
1861Calvin Davidson / Brad Waggoner - IN410.183.81195
1861Lance Freeman / Corey Skaggs - KY920.972.90195
1861Allan Farris / Michael Rowe E - KY1021.814.29195
1869Wesley Myers / Justin Borum - MO925.644.54194
1869Chip Harrington / James Mulvey - MO35.722.55194
1869Kenny Harris / Joe Mcelyea - TN923.304.38194
1869Jefff Thomas / Logan Thomas - KY921.183.88194
1869Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer - IN77.092.02194
1869Richard Labarre / Joe Bey - MA1026.355.03194
1869James Reinbold / Mark Vance - IN24.030.00194
1869Jerry Grammer / None None - IL46.603.90194
1877Kevin Jackson / Bryan Jackson - MO1017.982.12193
1877Emily Lenkey / Gregory Weber - KY57.473.44193
1877Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald - KY513.603.90193
1877Doug Austin / Seth Austin - VA1035.394.88193
1877Dale Littou / Charles Strange - KS619.134.97193
1877Robert Luttrell / Jeremy Goodin - IN22.971.61193
1877Chris Shreve / Jerry Roher - IN611.412.69193
1877Rob Bueltmann / Ben Verhoef - MO927.336.12193
1885Craig Dennis / Austin Spain - IN612.974.46192
1885Clint Kendrick / Chad Wall - IL827.124.37192
1885Kevin Talbert / Matt Spangler - VA916.024.06192
1885John Elmore / Brandon Lockard - IN916.344.47192
1885Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler - IN615.904.70192
1885Ben Stanley / Marcus Stanley - IN58.180.00192
1885Todd Haymond / Hunter Haymond - IL109.810.00192
1885Eric Duhack / Mark Roush - IN713.282.83192
1885Craig Hipsher / Cory York - KY1041.865.56192
1894Bob Bueltmann / Dave Bueltmann - MO514.186.64191
1894Chad Schroeder / Austin a. Schroeder - FL1023.904.40191
1894Nicholas Doffing / Jorden Burr - IN12.162.16191
1894Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL1027.805.20191
1894Wayne Hartsburg / Isaac Hartsburg - IN619.114.78191
1894Doug Napier / Steve Mullins - OH35.690.00191
1900Don Scrivener / Glenn Robitsch - MO23.942.17190
1900Doug Warren / Jamie Norris - MO815.620.00190
1900Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe - IN515.744.26190
1900Brad Dake / None None - MO922.420.00190
1900Hunter Knepp / Devon Knepp - IN24.702.40190
1900Jerry Gee / Haley Setty - OH1217.712.52190
1900Steve Larue / None None - KS715.874.24190
1900Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge - OH25.722.96190
1900Jarrett Colvin / None None - IN11.051.05190
1900Kenny Camp / Nick Bont - MI1024.653.57190
1900Daniel York / Chuck Rounds - KY1038.624.53190
1911Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner - IN11.571.57189
1912Dave Skeen / Bob Rankin - IN712.412.82188
1912Dennis Hamer / Brad Gilley - MO613.390.00188
1912Randall Mccormick / Robert Grigsby - IN819.434.43188
1912Brian Fitzgerald / Dylan Fitzgerald - WV67.361.62188
1912Tony Capes / Clayton Vandsdol - IN28.045.65188
1912Brent Guthrie / Garett Guthrie - IL12.302.30188
1912Chris Tilley / Eric Hunter - KY410.903.54188
1912Jeremie Ralph / Roger Ralph - MI1026.784.42188
1920Jason Hubbard / Kevin Kratzer - KY414.264.77187
1920John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL24.330.00187
1920Robert Stodgel / Terri Stodgel - OH22.150.00187
1920Skip Bennett / Sandy Bennett - IL36.541.98187
1920Kyle Miller / Joe Smith - FL34.442.56187
1920Chester j. Crabtree / Gene w. Amos - IN36.963.67187
1920Darrell Barnett / Rob Rongers - IN34.381.30187
1927Carl Cox / Aidan Scott - KY510.504.25186
1927Bobby Davis Jr / Bobby Davis Iii - FL1016.660.00186
1929Brandon Newman / Chris Weiss - IN812.130.00185
1929Donna Milby / Ted Milby - KY57.261.60185
1929Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt - IN814.023.15185
1929Danny Reaves / Crit Reaves - OH913.222.32185
1929Alex Fitch / Michael Fitch - KY33.801.32185
1934Brittany Parnell / James Parnell - KY619.076.34184
1934Justin Grunkemeyer / Wes Goldsmith - IN918.783.31184
1934Blaine Timonera / Mason Clarey - IN11.601.60184
1934Blake Bachmann / None None - IL811.593.32184
1938Mike f Anderson / Don Snyder - IN510.533.73183
1938Chad Ramsey / Brett Ramsey - KY68.462.75183
1938Edward Davis / Kyle Humerickhouse - IL47.772.38183
1941Gary Wagner / Robert Stafford - IN12.402.40182
1941Bill Price / Kevin Robertson - IL12.072.07182
1941Bubba Loudermilk / Matthew Harris - KY55.610.00182
1941Jon Oldson / Lisa Sageser - KY24.450.00182
1941Randy Gain / Joshua Gain - MO1028.344.32182
1946Mark O'brien / Rich Snyder - NJ513.223.89181
1946Scott Wise / Julie Wise - OH58.100.00181
1946Chester Craycraft / Chris Craycraft - KY25.403.75181
1946Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN58.451.52181
1946Mark Norris / Dylan Norris - KY59.972.32181
1946Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell - KY59.813.32181
1952Jerry Boyd / Avrey Hulse - KY37.412.79180
1952Steve Dunn / Mike Van Pelt - IL717.854.29180
1952Scott Bradley / Scott Hohgrefe - MO12.552.55180
1952Kent Hedrick / Duain Hedrick - MO713.910.00180
1952Craig Hipsher / None None - KY720.964.46180
1952Derek Coon / Tyler Coon - IL820.526.74180
1952Kyle Fraliex / Brandon Fraliex - KY816.341.60180
1952James Wilson / None None - KY1028.264.22180
1952Tom Mertle / Michael Mertle - MO615.094.01180
1952Malcolm Dubbs / Tristen Dubbs - IN713.870.00180
1962Dennis Dale / Mason Dale - KY58.922.54179
1962Nevada Smith / None None - TN718.854.19179
1962Clayton Rudman / Keith Harmoney - KS24.362.18179
1962Greg Stevens / Grace Stevens - KY56.901.90179
1962Clyde Legear / Charles Moore - IN612.573.80179
1967Cody Saltsgaver / Steve Saltsgaver - IN38.633.70178
1968Sam Boles / Dean Hannold - KY612.834.74177
1968Glen Phegley / Rick Fugate - IN59.643.03177
1968Russell Johnston / Travis Johnston - IN37.080.00177
1968Ashley Burkhart / Brandon Burkhart - IN511.844.69177
1968Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly - KE814.382.20177
1973Shane Thompson / Anthony Horn - KY615.383.87176
1973Jimmy Baize / Alan Cunningham - KY613.194.12176
1973Rob Vannerson / James Wells - KY620.024.57176
1973Charles Elliot / Charles jr. Elliot - IN38.644.03176
1977Rick Morris / Jerry Simons - KY721.394.60175
1977Luke Bruzan / Chris Gable - KY1131.994.10175
1977Danny Reddick / Joe Noel - KY59.404.16175
1977Roger Pickard / Matt Carter - KY825.225.08175
1981Gilbert Hentrup Jr. / Zachary Hougland - IN511.512.28174
1982Shawn Smith, Mo / Mike Cyrus - MO917.360.00173
1982Rod Keel / Blake Albertson - IN37.470.00173
1982Landon Hopper / Ethan Radgers - KY625.205.11173
1985Fred Mccormick / Bill Spinner - IN24.372.75172
1985Todd Wessner / Cole Wessner - OH1021.994.85172
1985Clay Dennewitz / Greg Kettel - OH1018.273.27172
1985Luke Nichols / Damon Perdue - VA1024.890.00172
1989Dale Long / Jim Pennington - IN713.533.14171
1990Cody Napier / Darren Napier - KY622.384.51169
1991Jason Ramage / Chase Ramage - KY48.443.50168
1991Randy Griffin / Teri Cindric - TN920.230.00168
1993Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN23.802.00167
1993Justin Shirley / Dylan Allman - IN33.651.77167
1993Larry Britten / Jerry Garden - KY820.923.78167
1996Jack Dean / Tristan Dean - VA714.443.78166
1997David Mclimore / Shane Thompson - TN620.764.25165
1998Dave Watson / None None - IN24.022.33164
1999Greg Small / Kevin Grosh - IL11.981.98163
2000Rob Steward / Matthew Steward - OH911.280.00161
2000John Newton / Clinton Yeary - KY819.283.27161
2002Gary Straber / Gary Straber - IN1016.914.47158
2003Aaron Staggs / Ray Staggs - IN46.201.39157
2003Jerrod Easley / Matt Harper - KY617.763.45157
2005Brian Pearson / Shannon West - IN417.585.21155
2006Billy Pierce / Greg Beam - KY96.390.00154
2007Jason Booth / Jackson Booth - IN714.563.47151
2007Michael craig Gipe / James Arnold - KY417.264.40151
2009Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN00.000.00150
2009Dylan Christenberry / Matt Beckwith - IN00.000.00150
2009James Sizemore / Mark Humphrey - KY00.000.00150
2009Beth Bryant / Steve Bryant - KY00.000.00150
2009Denver Dixon / Brian Dixon - MO00.000.00150
2009James Gilzow / Donna Gilzow - AR00.000.00150
2009Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY00.000.00150
2009Tim Wakeley / John Wickline - OH512.414.16150
2009Brian Sopko / Jeff Janssen - IL511.182.51150
2009Wayne Coppage / Perry Pruitt - TN517.024.07150
2009Eric Armitage / Neil Swartz - KY00.000.00150
2009Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk - IN514.473.92150
2009Jeremy Stout / Colten Stout - IN00.000.00150
2022Mike Gunning / None None - KY513.393.36149
2022Scott Gardner / Nicole Carter - TN516.670.00149
2022Gary Rusk, Ar / Tom Murphy, Mo - AR511.202.72149
2022Kyle Hackemack / Kane Hackemack - IN13.333.33149
2022Rick Napier / Billy Huston - OH510.250.00149
2022Cole Hemmen / Kenny Hemmen - MO515.310.00149
2022Glendon Lay / Logan Lay - KY14.744.74149
2022Steven Ford / Jordan Dever - TN415.904.36149
2030Jimmy Joiner / Jt Hester - KY45.941.69148
2030Tina Haycraft / Jarrod Haycraft - KY33.822.19148
2030Jeff Scott / Matt Hoffman - KS12.882.88148
2030Tyler Moore / Jordan Adams - KY15.355.35148
2030Jc Christopher / None None - WV56.281.62148
2030Micah Chessor / Micah Chessor - KY39.634.18148
2030David Harris Wv / Kevin Mann - WV33.982.28148
2030Avery Miller / Eric Miller - KY10.850.85148
2030Caleb Cannon / Joe Hunt - KY14.724.72148
2039Mike Mcreynolds / Aaron Norris - TN512.610.00147
2039Josh Bullard / Lewis Bailey - WV56.711.82147
2039Eric Kersey / Shane Hunley - KY14.324.32147
2039Mark Good / Pat Peercy - IN410.230.00147
2039Kelly Dwyer / Russel Harkness - IN58.361.95147
2039Robert Bond / Kody Stahl - MI513.873.09147
2039Danny Reddick / Marlon Francis - KY415.184.48147
2046Andy Harnstron / Eric Harnstron - MO510.980.00146
2046Joe Rollins / Gary d Chestnut - IN37.402.10146
2046Chris Thomas (ky11) / Nathaniel Brooks - KY35.994.72146
2049Tim Caudill / Randy Butcher - VA56.780.00145
2049Jeff Bingham / Kelvin Bingham - KY25.293.43145
2049Tom Cole / Homer Ryans - TN513.633.53145
2049Daniel Wilson / Houston Tittle - TN412.335.72145
2049Anthony Murry / Donny Balser - IN23.702.13145
2049Mike Samples Wv / Lloyd Coleman - WV56.881.93145
2049Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich - IN510.303.40145
2049Russ Dorsey / Scott Dorsey - IN49.783.89145
2049Dwayne Turner / Whitey Shoultz - IN48.933.93145
2049Cody Huddleston / Ryan Mooney - WV57.242.16145
2059Robert Buhlman / None None - IL516.004.56144
2059Seth Glynn / Chuck Turner - MO512.360.00144
2059Brent Miller / Tyler Liming - IN11.991.99144
2059Adam Trueblood / Brian Boles - IN410.970.00144
2059Bobby Real / Steve Morton - IN56.441.47144
2064Chad Rector / Michael Griffith - IN38.853.95143
2064Sammy Cook / Ryan Blakenship - KY516.394.15143
2064Jason Bowen / Brayden Lafollette - KY37.604.25143
2064Gregg Pigg / Cameren Alber - OH47.282.80143
2064Philp Risinger / Ronnie Bowman - KY37.372.34143
2064Sean Browning / Tim Pease - KY11.381.38143
2064Jeff Joyce / Edwin Belt - KY47.290.00143
2064Jason Skipworth / None None - IN56.261.66143
2072Chuck Gibson / None None - MO12.392.39142
2072Mike Mccann / Russll Sheldon - OH35.602.83142
2072Klay Garrison / Seth Sines - KS24.132.33142
2072Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH16.296.29142
2072Kyle Crecelius / Joey Wyatt - TN512.630.00142
2072Chris Cameron / Scott Wise - OH46.740.00142
2072Scott Leffingwell / Vicky Leffingwell - MI713.442.88142
2072Rocky Morris Ky-32 / Dwayne Morris - KY58.234.52142
2072Evan Graber / Austin Graber - IN1020.540.00142
2081Carlos Rivera Sr / Carlos Rivera Jr - FL38.803.95141
2081Ricky Nottingham / Ryan Nottingham - WV23.722.05141
2081Richard Burke / Rodney Wright - VA515.113.20141
2081John Mcdaniel / Hunter Lane - IN613.432.41141
2081Michael Molenaar / None None - KY412.703.52141
2086Charles Fox / Lincoln Bowen - IN35.282.97140
2086Todd Frederick / Nathan Holaday - KY12.582.58140
2088Joe Sanders / Kevin Tate - IL35.360.00139
2088Michael Peters / None None - TN511.874.63139
2088Mitch Workman / None None - MO26.103.71139
2091Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO510.090.00138
2091Marvin Heatherly / Brandon Heatherly - TN512.123.19138
2093Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Pierce Anderson - IN23.490.00137
2094Michael Vice / Adam Boothe - IL26.803.40136
2095Tim Tucker / Danny Tucker - FL59.053.55135
2095Kenneth Wylie / Jason Wylie - IN23.362.52135
2097Dan Blanton / Dewane Blanton - IL58.230.00134
2097Neal Flint / Mike Moorman - OH11.391.39134
2097Bryon Whiston / Glen Gosnell - IL12.002.00134
2097Bo White / Fritz Mcdonald - IN46.380.00134
2101Johnnie Ford / Tommy Downs Ky - KY33.961.56133
2101Rex Pendergrass / Mark Dillard - TN510.260.00133
2103Eric Durcholz / Steve Durcholz - IN26.644.70131
2104Steve Gentry / Joe Boyd - KY23.341.99130
2104Tony Roberts / Don Bell - KY25.682.84130
2106Joe Ozga / Tim Courter - IL23.910.00129
2106Tony Holden / Zach Holden - IN58.050.00129
2108Randy Henson / Randy Henson - IN11.711.71128
2108Thomas Crix / Chris Rix - KY35.602.16128
2108David Floyd / None None - TN36.704.14128
2111David Weaver / Kenny Hodges - KY35.552.28127
2111Barry Wright / Greg Mcclure - IN12.932.93127
2113Dwayne Edwards / Gary Penrod - KY39.344.71126
2113Gary Zink / Brett Zink - OH918.614.47126
2115Brent Greek / Jacob Snyder - MO23.970.00125
2115Larry Ellis / Mccabe Strothman - IL12.202.20125
2115Scott Hutt / Tim Sutherland - IN12.282.28125
2115Ryan Woods / Bobby Woods - IN53.901.90125
2119Lee Roberts / Dave Roberts - IN57.060.00122
2120Kenny Atchison / None None - IL24.860.00120
2121Roy Buckler / Jon Turner - KY43.140.00119
2122Brian McKay / Jeff Nowland - 24.680.00118
2123William Kidd / Brandon Phipps - KY42.080.00117
2124Travis Cheeseman / Matt Beckwith - IN12.152.15115
2125Jake Griffith / Robert Harmon Oh - OH34.950.00113
2126Joshua Hardy / Justin Hardy - OK11.671.67112
2126Rod Mandrell / Mark Spiller - IL23.590.00112
2128Edgar Case Jr / Stephen Case - OH24.061.57111
2129Diane Stratton / Steven Stratton - KY11.401.40109
2130Colton Wilkens / Cole Armstrong - IL11.481.48103
2131Jerry Parker / Steve Young - OH00.000.00100
2131Brandon Brown / Sean Bowling - MO512.933.25100
2131Mike Long Ks / None None - KS00.000.00100
2131Rich Callison / None None - MO00.000.00100
2131Will Allen / Shawn Wilson - MO516.243.94100
2131Tim Burris / Chris Flowers - KY00.000.00100
2131Bret Stitt / Coleton Caldwell - KS00.000.00100
2131Chris Ball / Matt Oesterling - IN00.000.00100
2131Casey Matern / Micheal Matern - IN00.000.00100
2131David Larew / J.d. Larew - KY412.303.50100
2131Brian Chandler / Hunter Chandler - KY00.000.00100
2131Nick Young / Freddie White - KY00.000.00100
2131Kyle Fawns / Ben Venturini - IL15.295.29100
2131Dr. Tackett / Josh Darby - KY312.876.33100
2131Bill Patton / Eli Bates - TN00.000.00100
2131Don Clevenger / Kyle Clevenger - PA00.000.00100
2131Jameson Smith / Jameson Smith Jr. - IL00.000.00100
2131John Chagares / Terry York - IN00.000.00100
2131Kevin New / Joey Ray - IN00.000.00100
2131Joe Spurgon / Bryan Fonner - IN00.000.00100
2131Lisa Farhar / Patrick Farhar - IN00.000.00100
2131Jordan Bryant / Gary Bryant - IN00.000.00100
2131Noah Hoopinggarner / Ysor Fonrouge - IN00.000.00100
2131Joe Beas / None None - IN00.000.00100
2131Danny Adelhardt / Reed Adelhardt - KS00.000.00100
2131Jimmy Daniels / None None - KY512.933.00100
2131Drew Harkness / Paul Toon - IN00.000.00100
2131Rodney Spencer / Paul Stamper - OH00.000.00100
2131Wally Champion / Dan Mcclure - IN59.822.41100
2131Chuck Kensler / Trey Kensler - OH57.831.84100
2131Codey Hall / Tanner Clark - IN00.000.00100
2131Brain Thompson Mo / None None - MO515.993.87100
2131Ben Wolfinbarger / None None - MO516.385.16100
2131Chrisley Toler / Andrew Green - KY00.000.00100
2131Greg Holthaus / Dylan Chambers - IL00.000.00100
2131Andy Godwin / Mark Godwin - WV56.382.03100
2131Steven Bain / Gary Lower - KS519.295.94100
2131Matthew Davis / Tyler Reed - MO00.000.00100
2131Ralph Keene / Mike Tackett - KY00.000.00100
2131Chad Smith / Thomas Strunk - IN515.104.20100
2131Gilmer Addington / Terry Brandenburg - IN00.000.00100
2131Joe Andres / Bill Hurst - IL00.000.00100
2131Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski - IN416.816.53100
2131Jerry Beverly / Dane Perkins - KY56.682.25100
2131Rickey Hale / Jp Miller - TN00.000.00100
2131Gary Hightower / Henry Reynolds Iii - KY00.000.00100
2131Johnny Gibbs / Jeff Murphy - KY00.000.00100
2131Derek Decoursey / Jay Lee - KY00.000.00100
2131Donnie Siress / None None - KY00.000.00100
2131Dave Austill / Kevin Bradley - IN00.000.00100
2131Tom Berkley Sr / Steve Biggs - KY00.000.00100
2131Craig Lee / Ronnie Burdette - KY00.000.00100
2131Brandon Hobbs / Ryan Dillinger - OH00.000.00100
2131Richard Deig / Randall Harper - IN00.000.00100
2131Adam Craig / Joshua Burton - TN00.000.00100
2131Timothy Riggen / Dwight Riggen - IN00.000.00100
2131Jim Bayes / Barry Littlejohn - KY00.000.00100
2131Eric Foister / Tony Goff - TN00.000.00100
2131Scott Walker / Duane Snyder - KY00.000.00100
2131Buster Meador / Donnie Lewis - KY00.000.00100
2131Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN518.184.34100
2131Chad Hinesley / Ronnie Hinesley - IN58.260.00100
2131Kenny Camp / Amber Vallejo - MI513.753.94100
2131Jim Noel / William Deaton - IN512.703.88100
2195Chris Bridges / Steve Prince - MO511.570.0099
2195Chris Callahan / None None - MO23.942.2099
2195Brain Nelson / None None - TN513.424.0499
2195Mike Kershaw / Troy Mienheimer - IL510.612.9999
2195Tim Mcdonald / Colt Mcdonald - KY513.744.3699
2195Troy Mienheimer / Steve Klein - IL514.525.6099
2195Hunter Fite / Christopher Clark - TN36.050.0099
2195Eddie Ball / Keith Gray - TN517.904.8099
2195Brandon Patterson / Doug Smith(ks) - KS511.512.5299
2195Kevin t. Brown / Danny Goble Iii - KY514.124.7999
2195Jackson Fu / Dan Fitzpatrick - NJ511.764.7999
2195Eric Schlange / Garrett Whitson - KS210.107.8099
2195James r. Ball / Jerry Ball - OH511.804.5499
2195Tim Powell / Joey Jeffrey - IL514.183.8099
2195Chad Williams / Andy Carlisle - KS410.383.7899
2195Don Branstetter / Robert Swearagin - MO47.740.0099
2195Rick Hill / Terry Heckman - IN510.780.0099
2195Daniel Crockett / Robby Ervin - TN514.563.9099
2195James Gabehart / Hunter Gabehart - KY512.804.3099
2195Mike Russell / Rick Minear - KY58.052.9799
2195Jason Cox Oh / Jason Sowders - OH49.984.7299
2195Jake Dammarell / None None - IN38.164.7199
2195John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup - IN515.486.2999
2195Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN22.980.0099
2195Jeff Benson / Ray Osbourne - MI513.194.6399
2195Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN59.982.8899
2221Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN47.860.0098
2221Tommy Butcher / Randy Butcher - VA59.750.0098
2221Jeremy Lines / None None - KY34.101.6998
2221Matt Nagle / None None - MO514.163.6898
2221Shannon Ingles / Tylan Flannery - MO58.102.8198
2221Larry Koffler / Patrick Koffler - IL517.244.3098
2221Dale Horaz / Kevin Hicks - IL410.034.0898
2221Kevin Dufur / None None - FL512.210.0098
2221David Jarrett / Ford Whitaker - KY39.613.8598
2221Kyle Malone / Tyler Waller - OH410.310.0098
2221Bryce Rieder / David Mccormick - MO514.815.1498
2221Tim Kube / Steve Galczynski - MO516.634.6598
2221Tad Jenkins / Chad Eulghan - TN517.764.1698
2221Joshua Perry / Ursula Perry - WV58.612.5398
2221Brain Saari / None None - WI13.853.8598
2221Dylan Vaughn / Collin Basham - IL510.130.0098
2221Sheron Brown / None None - MA510.273.1198
2221Steve Morrison / Eric Mcneely - IL46.752.7198
2221Benny Yates / Nick Travis - VA33.270.0098
2221Jim Hart / Ricky Brown * - MO56.860.0098
2221Bryan Tracy / Alex Tracy - MO515.840.0098
2221Bob Alexander / None None - IL510.010.0098
2221Brandon Mcdade / Brian Mcdade - KS24.134.1398
2221Gordan Lamb / Mark Nies - IN514.565.3398
2221Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN11.951.9598
2221Robert Letts / Paul Bruxvoort - MI512.383.1998
2247Phillip Cox / None None - VA38.976.1597
2247Gabe Jelley / Mark Jelley - IL411.352.9297
2247Dianna Clark / Harvey Clark - TN512.033.2197
2247Todd Blakeman / Mark Heil - IL59.812.8697
2247Eric Eden / Larry ch Goss - TN511.112.5097
2247Mason Fleetwood / Tim Robinson - IN24.702.7897
2247Linda Paul / Richard Paul - KY21.690.9097
2247Chris Ferguson / Kyle Calhoun - KY49.430.0097
2247Dave Wilmore / Neil Mccord - IL46.800.0097
2247Joshua Pulliam / Greg Stacy - KY13.383.3897
2247Thane Bailey / None None - KS514.945.3797
2247Steve Pierce / Craig Vuach - IN23.120.0097
2247Doug Reed / Hayden Reed - NJ516.824.8197
2247Matt Seiber / Mike Bridges - OH59.682.5997
2247Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson - IL412.203.4097
2247Gerald Carr / Tom Moore - WV511.293.8097
2247Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki - IN37.723.4197
2247Glenn Harding / James Harding - MA511.413.6797
2247Ben Stanley / Mitch Boilek - IN37.240.0097
2247Gary Becker / Gary Ganger - OH57.360.0097
2247Mike Hardin / Brent Anderson - TN522.390.0097
2247David Cook / Rick Andis - IN514.370.0097
2247Aaron Feeback / Matt Gorham - MI511.813.0097
2247Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN25.353.1697
2271Gary Lusk / Ashley Lytton - WV58.604.9296
2271Tony Hardin / None None - IN12.852.8596
2271Jereme Hill / Phillip Branumn - KY512.263.3096
2271Josh Wolf / Jessy Rudolph - FL513.004.9596
2271Shannon Gray / Jason Jones Ky-41 - KY28.205.5496
2271John Roeder / Brad Butin - OH512.453.2896
2271Ryan Fancher / Ryan Goodman - IL46.940.0096
2271Dylan Mckee / Nate Mckee - KS13.123.1296
2271Patrick Mertens / Larry Whiteman - IN59.232.2096
2271Craig Kay / Taylor Teets - TN410.383.1096
2271Tommy Bailey / Kelley Sheperd - WV35.350.0096
2271Kevin Dees / Justin Heileman - OH59.804.4096
2271Aaron Schuster / Nick Gould - IL26.173.2596
2271Mike Posey / Jamie Camden - MO34.610.0096
2271David Guill / None None - IL411.104.9296
2271Andy Szwajkowski / None None - IN15.035.0396
2271Terry Miller / Rusty Reichardt - IL48.503.2296
2271Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN413.114.7496
2271Jay Pearson / Brian Purwin - MI510.500.0096
2271Bill Russell / Brad Sparks - IN24.332.7296
2291Jason Sneed / Nick Velez - IN49.630.0095
2291Kyle Garner / Steve Garner - IL37.870.0095
2291Paul Jones / Dale Fess - IN410.283.8395
2291Dan Brueggeman / Chad Hoots - IL49.930.0095
2291Eric Fleming / Troy Billingsley - IN510.110.0095
2291Joe Beeghly / Ranson Mccrary - MO58.210.0095
2291Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin - IN510.203.0995
2291Timmy Gaddie / Jason Bowen - KY410.894.3295
2291Mark Hurst / Daniel Hurst - OH59.012.8195
2291Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler - IL411.980.0095
2291Brian Eickholtz / Derek Robinson - IN25.684.0395
2291Dustin Gilliam / None None - TN58.140.0095
2291Donnie Siress / Chris Jones - KY519.875.0495
2291Larry Harper Jr. / Ben Legg - WV43.881.0995
2291Harold Cote / None None - MA512.643.8295
2291Robby Rendant / Jason Rendant - IN12.222.2295
2291Brandon Whitaker / Jordan Whitaker - TN510.542.9095
2291Robert Swift / Gary Burkhart - KY56.381.9995
2291David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller - IN412.145.9095
2291Jerry Mcdonald / Dan Mcdonald - MI49.192.5695
2291Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz - IN23.652.0595
2312Kevin Frette / Kent Gross - IN24.302.8094
2312Roger Weaver / James Cooper - FL56.690.0094
2312Bobby Smith #1 / Mike Stowers - TN59.363.0094
2312Troy Reynoids / Adam Newdurn - FL25.570.0094
2312James Baker / None None - MO58.010.0094
2312Gage Crabtree / Austin Hayden - KY39.685.1294
2312David Postlewait / Sean Crews - KS36.360.0094
2312Deena Holder / Dell Holder - KS23.770.0094
2312Dan Jenkins / Brent Fetherolf - OH57.180.0094
2312Jeff, jr. Oliver / Jay, j Oliver - KY49.502.8094
2312Bennie Rose / None None - IL53.601.3094
2312Charles Jutras / None None - CT511.923.7594
2312Eric q Johnson / Zane Johnson - MA57.813.0394
2312Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN411.844.1294
2312Brian Wightman / Matthew Wightman - MI23.440.0094
2312Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder - IN13.173.1794
2328James Wilson / Jerry Simons - KY12.352.3593
2328Addison Eggertsen / Donald Norris - IL49.963.1293
2328Charles Starks / Casey Shull-starks - MO11.861.8693
2328Tim Cunningham / Terry Duncan - KY38.043.1593
2328Greg Bryant / Keith Simmons - KY27.205.0893
2328Charles W Edgar / None None - MO46.140.0093
2328Mike Seals / Caleb Seals - IN38.313.9493
2328Larry Duke / None None - KY38.753.6993
2328Heath Redman / Bert Dunham - KS12.312.3193
2328John Dosch / Ron Roe - IN12.102.1093
2328Mike Foree / Gary Shartzner - MO513.014.0193
2328Jayce Newell / Chase Newell - KS59.202.2693
2328Carl Richards / Maria Richards - IN22.660.0093
2328Dorsey Cole / Doug Goode - KY47.983.7193
2328Kieth Rose / Chris a. Ball - OH49.394.3993
2328Justin Craig / None None - IL49.574.9693
2328Je Vannatta / Mike Blair - MO22.850.0093
2328Brian (snap) Alexander / Beau Nance - IL49.864.2593
2328Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter - IN410.854.0093
2328James Merklinger / Jacob Merklinger - MI12.002.0093
2328Will Newlin / None None - IN22.651.3593
2349Darby Dye / Devin Dye - TN515.373.6492
2349Justin Ralph / Jason Smith - MI513.173.0592
2349Lynn e. Lee In - 54 / Matthew Turner In- 54 - KY11.201.2092
2349Nick Stevens / Chip Malcolm - MA59.874.1692
2349Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN510.650.0092
2354Brad Butler / None None - IN12.092.0991
2354Mike Perry 2015 / Wayne Garrison - KS12.122.1291
2354David Roberson / Larry Harmon - MO36.820.0091
2354Debbie Waddell / Gary Waddell - KY22.851.3691
2354Jason Chism / Michael Chism - IL49.470.0091
2354Chris Stites / Jonathan Wiley - TN514.404.1991
2354Ryan Butler / Wesley Chaney - MO25.703.8191
2354Michael Giordano Sr. / Matthew Giordano - NJ22.020.0091
2354Miguel Leon / Mike Durbin - KY13.973.9791
2354John Mcgunis / Matt Dockery - KY25.394.0191
2354Fred Williams / Billy Brown - KY25.433.3091
2354Davis Stienecker / Ken Stienecker - OH56.981.8491
2354Brandon Ketchum / None None - IN11.441.4491
2354Jason Thompson / None None - KS410.380.0091
2354Doug Coulter / Jordan Elliott - KY513.734.3091
2354Nathan Crain / Michael Goldman - IL25.600.0091
2354Chad Melton / None None - KS57.880.0091
2354Michael Ingram / Kent Small - IN26.570.0091
2372Frank Farios / Phil Tarasiewicz - IL13.063.0690
2372Timothy Miller / None None - KY36.110.0090
2372Rusty Gill / Hunter Gill - MO510.550.0090
2372Rick Dilenno / Doug Comparri - NJ11.811.8190
2372Todd Linton / Austin Linton - MO11.731.7390
2372Monty Escue / None None - TN24.432.5890
2372Clint Bryant / James Dennis - IN311.435.5890
2372Randy Mccarty / Darrick Preston - KY413.875.8590
2372Joe Goss / Bernie Day - IN26.374.5190
2381Andy Brelage / Jason Carmichael - IN13.513.5189
2381Rhianna Riggs / Benjamin Riggs - KY22.771.4589
2381Mike Bierfreund / Joe Bierfreund - FL58.703.1089
2381Joseph Brakedill / Mark Peppers - TN59.842.4089
2381Scott Gayer / Scott Berry - MO510.320.0089
2381Brock Schuld / Matt Mullins - MO25.080.0089
2381Jim j. Miller / Andrew Lee - FL511.805.8589
2381Steven Marshall / Drake Marshall - OH510.823.9489
2381Jeff Vanlingen / John Tincher - KY59.900.0089
2381Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN36.230.0089
2391Debra Hines / Chris Hines - KY22.351.2588
2391Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby - NJ11.401.4088
2391Teddy Caldwell / Trinity Cawood - TN48.320.0088
2391Drew Kanes / Joseph Siracusa - MA11.211.2188
2391Myron Higbie / Gary Barnes Jr. - IN36.410.0088
2391Derek Holt / Terry Price - 49.643.5788
2391Dennis Baker / Charles a. Kelly - IN25.100.0088
2398Matt Hutchens / Ryan Hudson - IL24.632.2587
2398Michael Jervis / Susie Jervis - KY25.370.0087
2398Steve Hinkle / Carl Cogar - WV22.581.4687
2398David Jones. / Dalton Sutt - IN21.260.6587
2398Steve Bowcock / Randy Deuel - IL35.570.0087
2398Brett Sanford / Mark Sanford - MI59.582.1887
2398Mark Rand / Zach Rand - OH46.220.0087
2398Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN24.950.0087
2406Eric Hunter / Adam Daywalt - IN13.243.2486
2406Brent Johnson / Stanley Miller - TN511.263.6286
2406Jeff Davis / Mo / None None - MO24.410.0086
2406Adam Koch / Mark Chevrier - OH34.130.0086
2406Jonathon Mcneely / Paul Mccloud - WV11.761.7686
2406Tim Poe Ind-54 / Roger Helton - KY22.201.3386
2406Terry Wilson / Wesley Cook - IN38.884.0886
2406Steve Davenport / Nickolas Davenport - KS23.370.0086
2406Dean Storm / Dean Wainscott - WI410.594.3586
2406Jeff Patrick / Parker Patrick - OH22.790.0086
2406Derrick Anderson / David Anderson - IN24.920.0086
2417James Davis-tn / None None - TN512.280.0085
2417Ben Reynolds / Hunt Reynolds - IN36.670.0085
2417Gary Pederson / None None - IN23.960.0085
2417John Volk / Hunter Jackson - IN46.960.0085
2417Derrill Price / None None - MO59.532.5385
2417Don Goldsberry / Tim Vaal - IN14.554.5585
2423Austin Woods / Brett Shepherd - KY12.992.9984
2423Doyle Donnett / Dan Holtzapple - OH23.692.7684
2423David Hutcheson / Tim Huddleston - KY23.992.3884
2423Darin Powell / Allen Cody - IN11.841.8484
2423Adam Knies / Ryan Pfau - IN24.030.0084
2428Dalton Wesley / Zach Hartnagel - IL58.220.0083
2428Randy Spurlock / Brian Barger - IL45.220.0083
2428Dave Smith / Brodey Smith - FL12.852.8583
2428Justin Puryear / Steve Burton - TX36.340.0083
2428Kyle Curry / Nathan Bourland - IN32.220.0083
2428Craig Hodges / None None - KY58.592.4283
2428James Howell / Gregg Peters - IL410.604.5883
2428Steve Coleman / Lou Corner - IN12.522.5283
2436Jacob Ditton / Shawn Ditton - OH13.133.1382
2436Austin Marshall / Jared Shelton - IL36.230.0082
2436Mike Mosby / Charlie Kuebler - IN12.492.4982
2439Bobby Morgan / Mark Mudd - MO37.373.0181
2439Frank Zehr / Matt zahn Smith - IN25.990.0081
2439Brandon Spain / Greg Templeton - IL13.183.1881
2439Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN12.342.3481
2443Eric Manker / Braden Watt - IL12.682.6880
2443David Anderson / Keith Chamness - IN11.791.7980
2445Barry Clayton / Cody Clayton - OH22.200.0079
2445Daryl Thornton / Bruce Ottersbach - IN14.554.5579
2445James Schubert / Zander Schubert - IL25.920.0079
2448Greg Gant / Bobby Fulling - IN510.050.0078
2448Chuck Myers / David Rhonemus - OH34.080.0078
2450Alex Stackhouse / Scott Stackhouse - KY11.651.6575
2450Aaron Russell / Cody Langley - TN12.292.2975
2450Dave Skeen / Dave Skeen Jr - IN59.780.0075
2450Scott Schmitt / Tyler Wagner - KY24.752.8275
2450Chase Williams / Chris Eaton - MI00.000.0075
2450Don Meredith / Lee Hobby - KY00.000.0075
2450Kolbi Reeder / Brandon Reeder - IL00.000.0075
2457Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr. - VA59.472.2274
2457Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH510.043.2974
2459Phil Thompson / Marcus Kozan - MI24.883.3873
2460Steven j Kull / Jake Vollmer - KY58.650.0072
2460Jerry Walker / Bob Atchison - IL12.092.0972
2460Sherman Smith / None None - KY53.810.0072
2460Dan George / Zach George - IN58.260.0072
2464Dale Craft / Kevin Trent - KY21.510.0071
2465Mike Anderson / Brett Anderson - IL25.110.0070
2466Corey Smith / Donny Stieger - IN58.570.0069
2467Scott Shaw / Tanner m Shaw - IL11.761.7668
2468Kenny Doyle / Tom Harrison - KY24.332.3066
2469Bruce Maggard / Chery Maggard - KY10.740.7461
2469Dustin Sheets / Hunter Martin - OH34.460.0061
2471Ron Fuson / None None - OH11.171.1757
2472Matt Hutchens / Ron Newberry - IL11.911.9156
2473Will Weatherford / Eric Manker - IL11.761.7654
2474Brian Roush / Bryan Moore - OH00.000.0050
2474Joe Singer / Lee Gibson - KY00.000.0050
2474Corey Myers / Vernon Story - TN00.000.0050
2474Craig Cox / Kelby Getz - IL00.000.0050
2474Hunter Arnold / Hunter Arnold - IL00.000.0050
2474Kerry Betz / Jim Hammersley - 00.000.0050
2474Billy Daleske / None None - MO00.000.0050
2474Aaron Logan / Steven Moore - KY00.000.0050
2474Chris Bardill / Joey Bardill - IL00.000.0050
2474Paul Desherlia / Dave Mueller - IL00.000.0050
2474Billy Greenwell / Kelley Greenwell - MO00.000.0050
2474Nancy Robey / Jason Bowen - KY00.000.0050
2474John Lovin Sr. / Mike Williams Oh - OH00.000.0050
2474Kim Hebb / Jeffrey Morris - FL00.000.0050
2474Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL00.000.0050
2474Russ Mcburney / Tre Scoggins - MO00.000.0050
2474Todd Suttles / None None - TN00.000.0050
2474Jacob Jewell / Dustin Childress - TN00.000.0050
2474I.m Bishop / Ted Brayfield - MO00.000.0050
2474James Baker / Randy Baker - MO00.000.0050
2474Mike Vest / James Dadson - TN00.000.0050
2474Ken Comeaux / None None - KY00.000.0050
2474David Groh / Miranda Groh - IL00.000.0050
2474Jimmy Mathis / Tony Jackson - TN00.000.0050
2474Mike w. Bartlett / Chris Bartlett - IN00.000.0050
2474Scott Wiseman / Thomas Wiseman - IN00.000.0050
2474Jeff Stutler / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Steve Hume / Jennifer Sims - KY00.000.0050
2474Fred Perry / Jared Woodruff - KY00.000.0050
2474Jeff White / Keith Brock - IN00.000.0050
2474Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN00.000.0050
2474Jason Boggs / None None - WV00.000.0050
2474Bryan Allen / Bennett Allen - KY00.000.0050
2474Jason Maynard / Jordan Nezbeth - KY00.000.0050
2474Kelly Allen / None None - KY00.000.0050
2474Jd Clevenger / None None - TN00.000.0050
2474Brian Woodcock / Colby Woodcock - KY00.000.0050
2474Mike Haggerty / Jerry Hauck - TN00.000.0050
2474Drew Elrod / Jonathon Ratcliff - TN00.000.0050
2474Richard l Dailey Jr / Jake Stewart - IN00.000.0050
2474Hayden Evans / Evan Owen - KY00.000.0050
2474Matt Baker / Rusty Goble - KY00.000.0050
2474Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY00.000.0050
2474Troy Butner / Jamie Johnson - TN00.000.0050
2474Scott Adams / None None - WV00.000.0050
2474Dennis Gettelfinger / Erik Robinson - IN00.000.0050
2474Denver Dixon / Annelise Dixon - MO00.000.0050
2474Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn - IL00.000.0050
2474Dennis Tobin / Matthew Frazier - TN00.000.0050
2474Albert Witt / George Caummisar - KY00.000.0050
2474Josh Brading / Steve Brading - IN00.000.0050
2474Jennifer Stevens / Greg Stevens - KY00.000.0050
2474Josh Weber / Dylan Weber - IL00.000.0050
2474Jason Southgate / Carissa Dalton - IN00.000.0050
2474Jason Nelson / Mylan Nelson - IN00.000.0050
2474Rex Sager / Greg Kladden - IN00.000.0050
2474Bret Dawson / Jacob Meadows - KY00.000.0050
2474Jessica Spain / Austin Spain - IN00.000.0050
2474Jordan Ledbetter / None None - IL00.000.0050
2474Jerry Collier / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty - KY00.000.0050
2474Brad Hudson / Larry Frasier - KY00.000.0050
2474Mike Bowling / Mike Monroe - IN00.000.0050
2474Travis Twigg / Kevin Brock - IN00.000.0050
2474Jason Baker / Bradley Baker - OH00.000.0050
2474Jeff Deckard / Darren Moore - MO00.000.0050
2474Jeff Mettler / Drew Waymire - OH00.000.0050
2474Jim Burt / None None - MO00.000.0050
2474Russ Osborne / Micah Silverman - FL12.002.0050
2474Chris * Martin / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Keith Huels / Jeremy Huels - IL00.000.0050
2474Tony Morgan / Zackery Robinson - WV00.000.0050
2474Rick Hunter / Mike Whitaker - TN00.000.0050
2474Trey Burtchaell / None None - TN00.000.0050
2474Max Killion / Rylan Colpetzer - KS00.000.0050
2474Nate Fields / Albert Burns - IN00.000.0050
2474Blake Wisneski / Brandon Wisneski - IL00.000.0050
2474Doug Omary / Jake Schoen - KY00.000.0050
2474David Walker-oh / Mark Inman - OH00.000.0050
2474John Root / Adam Saunders - IN00.000.0050
2474John Shpack / Shaun Moser - MA00.000.0050
2474Dustin Poe / Devon Poe - KY00.000.0050
2474Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane - IN00.000.0050
2474Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY00.000.0050
2474Kevin Allen / Chris Rhodes - IN00.000.0050
2474Lyndon Rumfelt / Tyler Rumfelt - IN00.000.0050
2474Gordon Lusk / Jacob Dove - WV00.000.0050
2474Allen Sturgill / None None - OH00.000.0050
2474Allen Sturgill / Tom Gould - OH00.000.0050
2474Tom Beltz / Daulton Beltz - IL00.000.0050
2474Mike Purse / None None - MO00.000.0050
2474James Murphy / Ken Wenner - MO00.000.0050
2474Brandon Vanzant / Brandon Vanzant - KY00.000.0050
2474Brandon Wilson / Richard Shuck - KY00.000.0050
2474Jim Clay / None None - MO00.000.0050
2474Harold Reed / Alan Woodford - IN00.000.0050
2474Tony Masingo / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Dale Boothe / David Hammam - MO00.000.0050
2474Raymond Stice / Alex Roth - KS00.000.0050
2474Micheal Reily / Scott Reilly - NJ00.000.0050
2474Travis Snyder / Mickey Ellis - VA00.000.0050
2474Dennis Hanson / Tyler Starling - TN00.000.0050
2474Pete Robinson / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN00.000.0050
2474James Eller / Larry Mullis - IN00.000.0050
2474Jeff Adkins / Scott Draves - IN00.000.0050
2474Jay Beffa / Ken Sheets - MO00.000.0050
2474Ray Lentine / None None - MA00.000.0050
2474Weston Wagler / Tristan Wagler - IN00.000.0050
2474George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN00.000.0050
2474Bobby Real / None None - IN00.000.0050
2474Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL00.000.0050
2474Alan Harris / Kaylin Harris - IN00.000.0050
2474Greg Bailey / John Lee - IN00.000.0050
2588Ralph Ross / John Hentgen - IN58.622.9849
2589Josh Myers / Josh Myers - IN34.260.0048
2590Dwight Clunie / None None - IN25.300.0046
2591Matt Chumler / Bill Chumbler - IL27.583.9240
2592Tj Brink / None None - IN12.232.2336
2593Jennifer Petrauskas / None None - IL00.000.0025
2593David D'angelo / David D'angelo - IN00.000.0025
2593Chip Swindell / Travis Ford - IN00.000.0025
2593Matt Wilson Va / Matt Wilson Va - VA00.000.0025
2593Reno Regalbuto / None None - NE00.000.0025
2593Pete Robinson / Isaac Johnson - IN00.000.0025
2593Billy Orr / Aaron Scott - VA00.000.0025
2593Clay Woodruff / Shelley May - IN00.000.0025
2593Mike Johnson Sml / Jr Gerst - VA00.000.0025
2593Aaron Falwell / James Dooley - VA00.000.0025
2593Austin Spain / Kevin New - IN00.000.0025
2593Chris Joseph / Justin Medeiros - VA00.000.0025
2593Shane Egan / None None - IN00.000.0025
2593Jeff Taylor Va / Randal Creasy - VA00.000.0025
2593Greg Sauthers / Chase Sauthers - IN00.000.0025
2593Heath Schoelkopf / Earon Schoelkopf - IN00.000.0025
2593Cameron Lane / Braxton Day - IN00.000.0025
2610Hunter Heady / William Heady - KY36.242.150
2610Austin Brown / Kevin Alderdice - KY416.595.160
2610Brian Crawford / Alfred Goldsberry J - KY411.733.280
2610John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY26.533.400
2610Rick Mast / Jim Horn - SC13.313.310
2610Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY12.752.750