U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Divisional Tournaments Standings

PlaceTeamCaughtTotal WgtBig FishPoints
1Joe Johnson / Toney O'neal - TN74205.497.113023
2Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN129250.066.922846
3Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN2869.345.661689
4Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN52112.255.801685
5Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle - IN3376.534.391668
6Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner - IL45102.425.101649
7Robert Burks / Joe Rollins - IN62154.515.821648
7Rick Wheeler / Kip Pulliam - KS61133.388.061648
9Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell - IN73134.494.481635
10Rob Heimpold / David Heimpold - OH3981.635.151631
11Chuck Judd / Scott Schuler - KY5798.834.651616
12Michael Peters / William dale Peters - TN1954.556.281505
13Jim Benne / Tim Bolt - TN38101.916.201500
14Jim Picou / None None - IN3349.403.781497
15Leslie Fred Jr / Duane Grammer - IL5199.375.701460
16Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley - IN2348.704.581457
17Dennis Eads / Kevin Scott L - TN59164.427.021411
18Rex Remington / Dean Remington - IN55168.085.671360
19Jim Jones / Shawn Jones - OH4672.883.651354
20Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN3557.555.151311
21Dennis Melvin / Tyler Melvin - IN47121.914.471302
22Dale Conley / Steve Hettler - IN3566.163.781277
23Casey Sharp / Robert Schmitt - IN3460.714.631273
24Tom Bourque / Tina Bourque - IN2350.554.711259
25Bill Anderson / John Gibbs - KY64177.835.501253
26Andy Lucas / Tim Fox - IN3341.372.141245
27Robert Brison / Tina Brison - IN2966.234.401227
28Tracy Myers / Brian Carroll - KY55156.335.651220
29Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton - IN50109.566.411218
30Tim Stillions / Brandon Hughes - IN3165.655.291201
31Mike Skaggs / Corey Skaggs - KY3680.915.901193
32Mark Nies / Gordan Lamb - IN50149.185.161173
33Russell Leffew / Michael Richardson - KS3886.685.501162
34Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood - IN3897.386.331151
35Travis Shirley / Trenton Jewell - IN2539.484.751149
36Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr - IL4898.475.061142
37Phil Thompson / Brian Thompson - MI58111.863.761127
38Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH4059.425.621125
39Herbie Phelps / Bill Phelps - KY3160.883.891115
40Travis Clemen / Ricky Clemen - IN43105.875.891114
41Lee Mills / Heather Steward - IN50114.493.811112
42William Remley / Bill a Remley - OH3754.772.761104
43Kent Small / Michael Ingram - IN3061.284.251097
44Kenneth Helton / Tina Helton - IN920.543.151093
45Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper - KY50108.555.151090
46John Newton / Scott Robbins - KY4198.856.611088
46Rex Webb / Carl Bilbrey - IN2668.745.521088
48Doug Bates / Joel Trovillion - IL3974.646.501086
49Larry Robinson / Kirby Ratliff - WV4680.415.391076
50Mike Williams / Don Williams - IN43115.435.161071
51Andrew Williams / Joe Williams - KY3947.422.121069
52Scooter Hicks / Thomas Craine - FL3891.217.301067
53Johnnie Ford / Tommy Downs Ky - KY3491.965.041066
54Lori Carroll / John Carroll - KY2956.124.971065
54Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider - KY44131.826.141065
56Chuck Myers / Rickey Blair - OH3957.974.521060
57Will Newlin / Dave Pleus - IN4176.354.601059
58Jon Logue / Jd Kyle - IN42100.425.421058
59Rick Andis / David Cook - IN60161.864.151055
60Greg Deatsman / Matt Gorham - MI76175.916.271053
61Travis Banks / Eddie Mcmurray - TN4284.964.471050
62Larry Cassagne / Lonnie Lagle - IN1840.285.351048
63Brian t Crawford / Alfred Goldsberry J - KY41114.726.721047
64Tony Dowdy Jr / Tony Dowdy Sr. - IL3766.064.771046
65Lynn Turner / Harry Barber - KY52168.045.841044
66Gary Woods / Troy Woods - IN4552.903.761043
66Tony Masingo / Robert Summerlot - IN2559.906.901043
68Billy Cox / Jason Cox - OH3667.654.311040
69Josh Collier / Tash Collier - IN4293.874.841039
70Luke Estel / Josh Jackson - IL4382.395.091038
71Randall Potter / None None - WV1418.782.681034
72Richard Lanning / Michael Parker - OH4369.733.271028
73Terry Key / Jason Locke - TN3391.454.421027
74Les Claypool / Todd Harris - IL5098.165.761026
75Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey - KY2543.133.351024
75Tj Lee / Mike Endris - IN7250.672.801024
77Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN2049.955.181022
78Jon Holloway / Jim Vanzo - IN3575.913.691015
79David Bruck / Jefferson Jackson - IN1214.203.471012
80Ryan Hipsher / David Prater - OH63125.455.591011
81Craig Odom / Rex Shaver - TN2972.315.021009
81Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Wayne Fackler - IN2132.843.441009
81Rickey Hale / Craig Welker - TN3690.293.721009
84Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds - IN2664.544.281005
84Jerry Allman / Mike Johnson 2 - IN2557.855.731005
86James Harshman / Jake Harshman - IN2746.433.981004
87Kevin Simmons / Doug Cooper - IN1337.365.111003
88Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN49104.205.66999
89Dave Haskell / Tom Iles - OH5085.935.33995
90Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson - MO2336.832.79991
91Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN4259.774.46980
92Josh Cone / Tony Jolley - FL42104.948.89978
93Doug Sarver / Marsha Sarver - FL3882.415.54977
94Kevin Reynolds Sr. / Scott Neighbors - IL4198.975.70972
95Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN4274.544.06971
96James Hurd / Ron Davidson - OH4186.936.16965
97Darrell Durham / James House - MO2046.064.28960
97Brenton Davis / Frankie Delung - WV3554.713.84960
99Ryan Rutherford / Chris Garnett - IN1429.674.83941
100Brian Mahon / Chris Malas - OH3356.083.66940
101Ken Johnson / Adam Buford - MO3894.486.53938
101Chad Rector / Michael Griffith - IN2883.325.89938
103Joshua Kiper / Kevin Kiper - KY1124.115.19932
104Bryan Sparks / Wendell Sparks - IN49101.535.59930
105Mike Mccann / David Dede - OH3755.323.18920
106Dick Lange / Brian Alexander - IN43118.865.51909
107Garry Russell / Don Woods - KY2673.695.23907
108Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely - IN3873.705.50895
109Trent Darlage / Tyler Darlage - IN2562.285.68893
110Luke Sehridde / Derek Keys - MO3687.146.08892
111Joe Quick / Dale Fowler - IL3667.864.11887
112Mike DuVall / Brian Clark - 2546.703.69885
113Rick Stapleton / Nathan Stapleton - IN1842.515.78883
114Jon e. Yewell / None None - KY2254.285.36879
115Allen Boyd / Richard Schmidt - IN4188.054.35877
115John Federnok / Mike Haws - IN4377.673.61877
117Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins - IN1949.875.34875
118Joe Quick / Everett Davis - IL3570.875.37874
119Lee Parrish / C e Satterwhite - KY2328.682.10873
119Willie Thompson / Andrew Elizondo - IL3146.203.32873
121Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll - IN3492.196.33872
121Chris Shreve / Jerry Roher - IN4274.383.29872
123Kenny Harris / Joe Mac - TN3383.553.71871
124Wes Powers / Tina Jarvis - KY3858.104.05863
125Brian Coleman / Evan Chastain - IN2146.594.76857
126Dan Mcfarland / James Norred - OK2549.623.59856
127Charlie Craycraft / Chester Craycraft - TN2142.096.21851
128Mike Foster / Terry Hamilton - IN3072.986.31848
129Jeff Darst / Tyler Darst - MO2436.993.61847
130Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow - KY2352.994.53846
131Chris Adcock / Wesley Pryor - KY2979.765.44842
132Brian Sopko / Jeff Janssen - IL3661.553.32839
133Rudy Jacobs / Chuck Millberg - IN1626.552.85838
134Chris Call / Edward Spencer - KS2744.923.62836
135Blake Sills / Tim York - TN3390.194.91834
136Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN3576.994.22833
137Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman - KY2252.385.74831
138Gregory Poole / None None - IN721.775.51830
139Andrew Suggs / Glenn Chewning - TN39111.575.18826
140Ron Borton / Jason Bruce - IN2035.583.75825
141William/bill Fox / Vergil Jerrell Jr - IN2984.283.98821
142Richard Burns / Ben Middleton - OH3666.983.54809
143Gregg Pigg / Tom Legear - OH2037.962.48801
143Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli - IL3177.646.24801
143James Sizemore / Eric Disselkamp - KY2246.674.32801
146Mark Baker / Tyler Williams - IN2034.413.78800
147Micheal Abplanalp / Josh Smith D - OH2651.064.12797
148Chris Brooks / Ianna Rhodes - MO2352.754.50790
149Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland - IN3075.726.63789
150Kevin Wells / Matt Wells - KY3080.164.80786
151Karla Buckingham / Todd Buckingham - KY2966.254.22777
152Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth - IN43107.075.84775
152Robert Sickels / Christopher Stroupe - KY1431.335.72775
154Art Durbin / Mark Horton - MO2973.544.22773
155Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus - TN2886.965.21771
156Gary Mcmillin / David (a) Sanders - IN2651.656.00767
157Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken - MO3486.214.81765
158Leslie Newton / John Newton - KY2755.274.27762
158Andy Johnson 1 / Ronnie Johnson - IN1626.224.29762
160Paul Perkins / Bill Wagoner - OH2632.921.82760
161Todd Mccaul / Tom Haskins - MI55118.203.86758
162Fred Moore / Larry Jones Sr - 715.523.52757
162Frank Harris / John Benz - KY3545.002.90757
164Wayne Wells / Michael Wells - IN2036.654.07751
165Norm Mcgee / Chris Cameron - OH3162.275.76747
166Mark Rand / Dalton Rand - OH3361.324.91745
167Shane Campbell / Phillip Germagliotti - IL3472.594.14743
167Jeremy Missey / Dustin Pendegraft - IL2252.273.50743
169John Leek / Dennis Ackels - IN2338.323.55741
170Joe White / Don Nichols - KY53157.546.23739
171Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch - KY3387.965.68737
171Lonnie Jones / Jerry Turner - KY2840.802.79737
173Troy Thornburg / Matt Goss - IN2847.003.00735
174Ralph Roeper / Nathan Roeper - OH2833.702.26731
175Rick Kennedy / Adam Kennedy - IN2167.515.50730
175Charles Sieg / Paul Bruns - IN2568.794.06730
177Timothy Mills / Herbert Mills - KY923.743.89729
178Darin Moxley / Scott Neiheisel - KY2942.695.19728
179Dallas Uhls / David Lawrence - IN1223.785.12722
180John Johnson / Regina Johnson - OH1519.112.42719
181Willy Wears / Jacab Smalley - MO1729.732.97718
182Roger Cardwell / Jess Stevens - KY2767.955.59715
183Charles Branch / Aaron Davis - TN1428.774.54712
183Mark Weber / Dave Zimmerman - IL2557.583.94712
185Ken Kieffer / Jim Sowers - OH2025.323.07709
186Mark Miller / David Helming Jr. - IN2044.664.25704
187Paul Tatroe / Chuck Gibson - MO1231.284.59699
188Dwight Benjamin / Gary Duty - OH2534.482.26694
189Bret Zeedyk / Greg Shultz - IL3149.052.71693
190Bob Coffman / Devona Coffman - MO3394.625.82692
191Pat Baker / Mike r Baker - KY2784.446.94690
192Garry Cordray / Glenn Brown - KY1928.253.04685
192David Pedigo / Chris Shelton - IL2535.663.00685
192Darrell Brown / Scott Hamel - KS3168.983.90685
195Gilmer Addington / Terry Brandenburg - IN819.183.94684
195Adam Bast / Louis Allen - KY1743.265.28684
197John Harrison / George Guffey - OH3045.733.15683
198Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN109.732.01680
198Garnie Sykes / Edgar Deel - VA4270.022.87680
200Steve Morrison / Eric Mcneeley - IL2644.664.38679
201Tom Taulbee / Mike Reiber - OH1929.605.14677
202Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines - OH2330.920.00675
203Marty Watson / Doug Long - MO1956.295.11674
204Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser - IN924.605.27672
204Mark Slaughter / Gilbert Hentrup Jr. - IN1951.354.27672
206Brian Ireland / Mark Wenger - KY2744.263.30671
207Robert Workman / Jeff Workman - KY2429.932.77670
208Jeremy Higgins / Doug Tulle - KY2032.004.68668
209Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce Ma - MA2751.804.62666
210David Roberson / Larry Harmon - MO3574.624.83664
211Chris Callahan / Doug Wallace - MO2261.565.24663
212Jim Pell / Jacob Lynch - IN1439.794.41662
212Charlie Hentrup / John Schroering - IN2987.155.28662
214Dave Kiley / Kaleb Kiley - OH3366.144.88660
215Chad Feldmann / Greg Feldmann - IN2146.895.23659
216Tim Carpenter / James Johnson Wv - WV2229.543.12658
216Terry Blackwood / Drew Blackwood - KS3063.074.16658
218Robert Dugger / Kyle Gamble - OH1837.434.59657
218Robert Thompson / Juan Christie - KY2838.364.46657
220Josh Fackler / Jarrod Swift - KY2559.805.46656
221Jeff Hirsch / Mike Hirsch - IN2047.134.77652
221Ernie Copeland / Steve Robbins - OH2851.833.26652
223Bill Polson / Damon Tingle - IN1739.293.80648
224Gary Barnes Jr. / Myron Higbie - IN2546.702.38647
224Jerry Grammer / Norman Spice - IL2953.094.71647
226Charles Miller / Danny Gettings - IN2327.811.78646
226Matthew Morris / Rodney Rumfelt - IN2246.235.99646
228Dan Holt / Rick Turner - IN67.541.58644
229Dave Decker / Paul Toedte - IL1947.754.69643
229Kevin Kern / Allen Cody - IN1740.955.09643
231Larry Nealy / Keith Frederiksen - IL3070.624.47642
232Matthew Labotte / Ryan Hudson - IL1434.753.93639
232Derek Robinson / Brian Eickholtz - IN2435.615.08639
234Tim Whaples / Scott Settle - WV2131.553.82637
235Shaun York / Tim May - IN1332.413.22636
236Cole Fisher / Daniel Day - IN1726.053.56634
237Mike Redmon / Mike Pack - TN2985.935.79633
238Tim Wade / Sierra Young - WV2343.714.98631
239Jason Booth / Greg Ping - IN3071.436.22630
240Kevin Womack / Zak Womack - KY2254.874.44629
240Drew Foster / Justin Boggs - IN2761.384.08629
240Billy Briere / Dan Yeager - IN3073.025.62629
243Jim Watson / Chad Watson - KY3073.365.31628
244Rick Lewis / Adam Hollimetter - IN714.732.96627
244Jerry Skeens / None None - VA3562.730.00627
246Shawn Renfro / Ryan Pope - TN1528.723.09626
247Paul Mcdowell Jr / James Bennett - WV3053.123.17622
248Gus Adkinson / Gary Arterberry - MO2252.313.92621
249Nathan Pendill / Brian Funkhouser - IN2979.995.29620
250Tim Findley / None None - OH1219.913.12618
250Keith Sykes / Bobby Sykes - VA4273.463.70618
252Dennis Heaton / Buck Reed - IN2373.656.94617
253Dan Guard / Tim Guard - IN30107.236.07615
254Mike Collier / Matt Eisenhart - OH1726.753.18614
254Carl Miller / Brian Todd - OH3053.303.16614
256Chris Bridges / Steve Prince - MO1945.363.86612
256James Helton / Eric Meredith - OH2333.352.59612
258Tim Daily / Craig Craven - MI4589.204.98611
259Michael Giordano jr. / None None - NJ1728.363.16609
260Nathan Fields / Zach Miller - IN2347.084.92606
261Don Ary / Jason Stanek - OH3272.636.18600
262Rex Cecil / Tyler Cecil - IN1436.254.70599
263Steven Blakely / David Spencer - KY2153.314.39597
264Travis Harris / Travis Edgar - IN2759.814.18594
265Barry Fannin / David Hall - KY512.113.20593
266Tony Poore / Willie Piercy - TN2670.695.00590
266Rick Dilenno / Richard a. Dilenno - NJ2678.894.91590
266Donnie Tomlin / Dominic Simone - NJ2689.575.21590
266Jeff Overbeek / Steve Engelking - IL2544.902.77590
270Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne - IN2158.505.35589
270Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock - IL2653.742.69589
270Todd Haymond / Kenny Bailey - IL2435.842.67589
273Anthony Lubischer / None None - NJ1537.254.88587
274Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross - KY2472.915.48586
275David Rose Va / Paul Coleman - VA3158.253.19585
276David Lagle / Jon Dybel - IN5536.972.50584
276Bill Ballance / Jerry Spainhoward - KY2663.905.37584
278Ethan Hill / Don Hughes - IN817.473.13583
278Danny Craven / David Phelps - KY1948.064.25583
280Harold Alumbaugh / Travis Samm - IN2444.124.69582
280Roy Croley / Ted Croley - KY2737.073.10582
282Jeremy Stout / Colten Stout - IN1338.455.78581
283James Burk / Robert. Williams - MO2965.495.10580
283Jason Estel / Craig Cowan - IL2433.913.12580
285Ron Branham / Travis Ray - IN824.104.45579
286Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt - IL2138.554.00578
287Kyle Taylor / Justin Taylor - IN2149.414.61577
287Lynn Lee Jr. / Matthew Turner - KY914.801.97577
287Cory Cook / Perry Cook - KY812.092.96577
290Donald Clayton / Steve Lee - IN2338.205.64576
290John Carroll / Glenn Bolin - KY1326.844.07576
290Jason Nall / Derek Mills - IN1118.733.07576
293Brad Johnson / David Widman - KY2138.983.13575
293Billy Kooi / Luis Lopes - FL2236.244.94575
295William Fuller / Tony Eckler - TN2263.946.85574
295Mike Griffin / Peter Hoseason - MA2544.033.76574
297Charlie Thomas / Janet Thomas - IN2752.734.69573
298Gary Mcfaddin / Walter Stone - KY1230.715.74572
298Mike r Irwin / Michael Irwin J. - OH1622.634.06572
298Derek Taylor / Ryan Taylor - RI2337.363.23572
301Kevin True / Danny True - KY2352.443.83571
301Darren Popejoy / Brian (snap) Alexander - IL2547.754.60571
301Steve Taylor / Doug Carrico - KY2363.426.11571
304Earl Kallansrud / Marie Brown - MO11.401.40570
305Scott Preston / Matt Juvars - IL1731.324.75569
305Kevin Moeller / Casey Hammann - OH5189.485.26569
307Tom Mcgovern / Bob Bradley - MO1435.114.25568
308Joe Noel / Danny Reddick - KY2259.945.10567
309Steve Coleman / Kent Isler - IN1734.514.49566
309Chris Scott Mo / Cole Vanhorn - MO1925.252.10566
309Kyle Curry / Nathan Bourland - IN2035.564.25566
309Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN3035.594.36566
313Ron Fravel / Dan South - IN1837.055.00565
313Steve Curtsinger / Amanda Curtsinger - KY1526.462.71565
313David Hargis / Ed Hargis - IN2258.839.92565
316Dylan Christenberry / Matt Beckwith - IN1324.953.76561
316Tytuss Rudd / Eddie Reynolds - OH3549.422.30561
318Carla Miler / Dustin Miler - KY88.471.23560
318Bear Mullins / Scotty Mullins - VA2852.755.81560
320Charlie Glidewell / Craig Mueller - IL2435.883.81558
320Michael Forehand / Cody Hollingsworth - IN1934.923.37558
322George allan Scott / Michelle Scott - IN1130.623.94556
322Tony Waldridge / David Barnes - KY1845.784.56556
324Dennis Mcgee / Eric Ling - IN2561.745.05550
325Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis - IN1532.783.78549
326David Long / Gary Beauchamp - KY2574.744.73548
327Craig Sutton / Dan Sutton - IL1835.723.67547
327Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN1634.144.17547
327Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN1127.624.25547
327Randy Coleman / Billy Coleman - OH2747.865.19547
327Dave Overstreet / Terry Mcwilliams - IN2962.005.30547
327Dan Karrar / Bryan Lott - MI5091.733.53547
333Tim Gray / Robbie Adkins - WV2137.253.33546
333Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss - IN1221.602.76546
335Ed Knaus / Jerry Burgess - IL2037.693.66544
335Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch - KY1317.612.70544
337Eric Miller / Butch Miller - KY721.785.20543
338Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith - IN2137.607.10542
338Butch Jessie / Brian Witham - IN1841.135.28542
338Mike Hodges / Brad Scarberry - TN2433.582.81542
341Justin Schuder / Mike Burton - IN1957.474.97540
342Jennifer Ingram / Ricky Ingram - IN615.623.63539
343Gary Wylie / Jamie Watson - OH1213.581.43538
344Terry Hundley / Chris Hundley - IN721.204.29537
345Bernie Day / Joe Goss - IN1948.664.87536
346Brian Gass / Dusty Lepere - IL1938.543.20535
347Chad Smith / Chad Smith - IN2240.466.57533
347Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman - IN711.733.00533
347Brad Wall / Matt Feuerbach - OH3776.835.13533
350Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse - KY2980.844.74532
350Charlie Land / Dave Towles - IN1949.354.77532
352Brad Moore / Harvey Gooden - KY1025.845.50530
352Johnny Pence / Jeremy Pence - KY1417.951.68530
354Fran Pratt / Matt Pratt - MD1654.585.98529
355Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler - IN1834.233.42528
356James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN1540.514.03527
356Cody Vest / Chad Smith - IN1022.823.74527
358Brian Brock / Mike Hodges - TN1643.944.36526
359Robert Null / Corey Dill - TN1532.593.15525
360Jeremy Hayes / Todd Heuke - KY1520.082.61523
360Scott West / Ron Brown - NJ1534.724.59523
362Chris Eaton / Chase Williams - MI4280.593.07522
363Matt Gorham / Aaron Feeback - MI4781.654.05521
364Ryan Woods / Bobby Woods - IN2524.353.20520
365Wayde Sturgeon / Todd Woolems - IN1961.985.43519
366Kevin Meunier / Kenny Heckel - IN2586.675.65517
366Jason Korando / Joe Crain - IL2123.723.01517
366David Kingery / Eric Kingery - OH2436.802.56517
369Justin Porter / Dave Burch - IN1835.113.86515
369Stonie Newsome / Mike Adams Ii - KY1943.714.60515
369Kevin Allee / None None - IN1018.443.53515
369Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler - IL1720.712.65515
373Jerry Bailey Ii / Larry Delong Ii - KY1219.703.20513
374Scott Bradley / Scott Hohgrefe - MO1630.823.16511
375Matt Theil / Travis Yates - MO2446.914.21510
376Don Tingley / Mike Seals - IL2444.684.32508
377Phill Ralston / Ron Hayne - IN1629.934.20507
377Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf - IN1433.874.28507
379Andrew Cunningham / Jeff Clay - IN513.094.98506
379Jim Freeman / Lance Freeman - KY30103.425.08506
381Scott Davis / Robert Jones - In - IN1227.033.50502
382Phillip Breon / Justen Chrispens - KS1427.302.92500
382Bob Hill / Eric j. Hill - KY1841.304.69500
384Aaron Feeback / Don Watts - MI2587.514.88499
385Carl Goff / Randy Paul - KY1632.874.92498
385Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman - OH2550.646.23498
387Rick Hite / Marcus Courtney - IN2558.884.30497
387Scott Duncan / Brady Duncan - TN1839.764.83497
387Eddie Baker / Casey Baker - TN2462.374.61497
390Micheal Potts / Michael k Potts - TN1326.793.60496
390Derek Mills / Phillip Kost - IN1017.082.16496
392Dan George / Zach George - IN1035.366.67495
392Jeff Wettrick / Gene Babinec - IN1640.645.63495
392Robert Wise / Greg Wise - IN1130.795.13495
392Gary Hill Oh / Bob Robinson - OH2540.404.25495
392Jeramie Hewkin / Mark Hewkin - IL2587.645.00495
397John Krewson / Fred Baraks - KS2256.054.26494
397Terry Jones / Ralph Jones - VA2544.514.18494
397Doug Napier / Rick Napier - OH1432.744.99494
397Kenneth Powell / Adam Stockebrand - KS1944.974.40494
397Dan Acres / Scott Bowling - IN1027.593.59494
397John Bumgardner / Shane Bumgardner - OH1424.776.44494
397Jeff Forbes / John Forbes - MI3668.563.40494
404Rick Fishback / Denny Carver - MO2569.605.20493
404Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards - IN1751.365.48493
404Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson - IN1335.105.96493
404Roger Weakley / Ryan Weakley - OH2046.825.03493
404Wayne Moyher / Brad Snapp - TN2356.084.23493
409Mark King / Scott Heller - KY1732.175.14492
409Terry Price / Derek Holt - KY1424.132.42492
409Scott Sautman / Jon Rinderer - IL2561.935.09492
409Bryan Jackson / Adam Rasmussen - MO2055.136.47492
409Neal Ramsey / Brent Jones - OH2437.154.65492
409Jefff Thomas / Logan Thomas - KY2571.545.20492
415Keith Flower / James Ulbrich - KS2243.283.20491
416Jeremy Moore / Colby Davison - MO2038.942.25490
416Andy Southard / Cody Napier - KY2591.506.72490
416Rick Coleman / Tashko Vraniskoski - IN1842.903.36490
416Paul Cain / Brian Cain - ME2571.665.12490
416Ty Young / Michael Neighbors - KY1948.434.86490
421Will Largent / John Ratcliff - IN1231.963.32489
421Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH2537.183.32489
421Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY2537.683.04489
421Greg Berner / Zach Berner - IL1951.676.36489
425Tony Barker / Brandon Barker - IN2543.392.05488
425Steve Bean / Brad Vineyard - TN1928.382.86488
425Jerry Hamilton / Greg Hackman - MO2562.775.16488
425John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart - IN2516.850.00488
429Nathan Copeland / Gary Bowens - TN1529.213.84487
429Kyle Fawns / Ben Venturini - IL2057.625.41487
429Dan Clary / Butch Brammer - OH3047.365.40487
429Stefan Matthews / Trevor Chute - NB2565.084.86487
429Ron Cox / David Mcalister - TN1428.513.35487
429Billy Berthiaume / Roger Brown - TN1837.013.68487
435Greg Marlow / David Smothers - IL2049.114.99486
435Kyle Plein / Joe Catona - IL2033.302.84486
435Mike Winkelman / Timothy Smith - IN2443.993.38486
438Erik Tilson / Steve Coleman F - FL2290.6010.60485
438Billy Caudill / Rob Caudill - IL2549.525.15485
438Mike Gregory / Tim Clark - IN1739.674.23485
438Kenny Burton / Bob Wilson 1 - IN1846.955.32485
442Mark Kirby / Lee Buck - TN2167.585.25484
442Ed Moninghoff / Lance Dellavechia - ME2159.085.20484
444Gary Baker / Mike Bowling - IN1423.554.48483
444Trent Peterson / Don Sanders - TN2356.923.80483
444Steve Newman / David Brown Fl - FL1947.238.72483
444Corey Hoskins / Cory Showalter - IN2253.405.78483
444Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers - IN1540.013.77483
444Les Hunsinger / Jon Chipman - ME2555.503.10483
444Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike - MA1742.764.51483
444Clifton Jackson / Bert Jackson - MI2562.073.36483
444Thomas Gradowski / Eric Spaw - IL2581.647.02483
444Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs - KY2597.935.99483
454Trenton Davis / Josh Graybeal - VA2434.093.20482
454Larry Hall / Tim Thurman - TN1947.165.95482
454Shawn Penn / Steve Freeman - KY2591.588.28482
454Jim Noel / Tracy Koontz - IN2536.224.86482
454Mark Good / Pat Peercy - IN1641.214.75482
454Jason Sawdy / Brandon Myers - MI2643.792.69482
454Bill Bates / Jim Bates - MO2225.162.07482
461Trevis Towe / Danny Towe - VA2578.600.00481
461Chris Wagner / Dewayne Schultz - IL1961.295.92481
461Brent Richardson / Shaun Richardson - IN1641.545.26481
461Matt Lyons / Mike Astle - ME2556.844.30481
461Mike Roeser / Mike Gonet - IL2577.905.23481
466Roger Large / Karl Tallman - IL2457.114.60480
467David Valentine / Justin Carpenter Tn - TN1946.114.82479
467Jd Caldwell / Jeremy Sharp - TN2141.734.82479
467Ron Rensing / Vince Luebbers - IL1949.805.10479
470Mark Melton / Jay Melton - TN1941.563.60478
470Kevin Eidson / Chris Roberts - TN712.691.74478
470Dennis Parnell / Nathan Grant - MO2558.204.05478
470Ron Hamer / Michael Wenning - IN1129.444.13478
470Dustin Miller / Philip Miller - IN1333.513.50478
470Bruce Buckley / Donald Ammerman - ME2144.904.40478
476Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson - IL2030.684.10477
476Ryan Ray / Travis Heater - WV2128.542.51477
476James White / Ed Boswell - IN1332.544.48477
479Chad Fisher Oh / Todd Duesing - OH911.432.13476
479John Faller / Frank Dolcimascolo - TN1016.642.92476
479Rusty Clark / Travis Clark - KY1428.893.94476
479Dane Waggoner / Chris Millburg - IL1843.254.30476
479David Sanders / Eric l Bass - IN1237.064.77476
479Michael Snider / Tony Casobella - 2155.043.97476
485Mark Humphrey / Josh Humphrey - IN913.481.01475
485Theron Houston / Edward White - FL2574.656.30475
485William Scott / Edward Hull - TN1545.065.85475
485Davy Lane / Billy Harris 1 - TN1331.193.81475
485Ed Robinson / Kyle Morse - MO1845.934.29475
485Bo White / Fritz Mcdonald - IN2346.366.74475
485James Gabehart / Eric Feese - KY2570.255.68475
485Chris Davis / Robert Judd - KY2366.215.43475
485James Lyne / Brent Lanoue - KS2548.932.92475
485Sean Flynn / Pat Vandermeer - NJ1834.843.95475
485Daniel Stimpson / Ginny Stimpson - ME2550.015.38475
496Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan - KY2562.180.00474
496Ken Waisner / Brad Parsons - IN1440.924.26474
496Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall - IL2159.413.72474
496Kenneth Voelkerding / Jeff Berger - IL1942.983.30474
496Mike k Portis / Todd Wilkinson - KY1852.606.09474
496Robert Bond / Jonathon Gieseler - MI3160.103.75474
502Steve Morton / Jack Norton - IN2231.563.29473
502Brandon Taylor Tn / Lee Kerney - TN1740.626.10473
502Alan Harris / Kaylin Harris - IN817.043.55473
502Mike Devine / Chris Devine - KY1544.255.12473
502Jerry Fox Jr / Mike Krikshiunas - IN1731.902.93473
507David Weber / Mark Beck - FL1325.742.00472
507Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson - KY2578.336.54472
507Tim Shuffett / Wes Clark - KY2264.513.84472
507Luther Rasnake / Randell Turner - VA3764.463.41472
507Rodney Bolte / Katie Lambert - IN717.145.23472
507Bryon Whiston / Glen Gosnell - IL1855.876.35472
507Jeff Sieman / Jonathan Fischer - NJ1838.786.46472
507Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell - NJ1429.484.10472
507Paul Estel / Keith Gale - IL1925.803.38472
516Danny Knight / Matthew Mullins - KY1526.204.50471
516Jeremy Priddy / Johnnie Young - KY2261.995.17471
516Duane Snyder / Kelly Korzenborn - KY2165.936.31471
516Tyler Finley / Curtis Woods - IN811.642.36471
516Eric Gregory / Clinton Hudkins - WV1925.032.84471
521John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore - OH2230.343.22470
521Tim Hass / Curtis Dunaway - IN1742.104.58470
521Kevin Warren / Chris Bakerfield - TN1742.794.71470
521Marty Hole / Robert Fraizer - KS1118.165.30470
521Doug Stamper / Dave Ferguson - WV1323.694.21470
526Allen Driver / George Coummison - KY1640.233.52469
526Don Partin / Robert Tipton - KY1223.723.64469
528Clint Sterling / Clint Sterling - IN1025.833.50468
528Steve Like / Jeff Dodd - IN2052.695.52468
528Justin Eskridge / Brian Ferguson - KY1532.563.88468
528Nathan Mynett / Trent Stone - IN1526.412.18468
532Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY1827.243.24467
532Connor Henrichs / Brock Wilke - IL1222.173.60467
532Chad Satterlee / Jason Carrigan - IL2253.314.34467
532Cody Anson / Adam Anson - KY1630.554.50467
536Thomas Wooten / Greg Scott - VA2574.015.09466
536Tom Lenard / Dan Lenard - IN1422.822.30466
536Jamie Verab / David Tokarz - CT2143.973.95466
536Ben Petitpas / Chris Wilcox - CT2244.544.00466
536Criss Worthey / Bret Nosekabel - KS1838.474.69466
541Dave Falkenstein / Paul Hood - IN1736.014.24465
542Tony Conrad / Waylon Conrad - IL2235.843.59464
542James Courtright / Steve Wever - IN2045.144.75464
542A.j. Johnson / Paul Desherlia - IL1936.863.20464
542Tony Ardizzone / Bryce Kalen - IN2266.195.79464
546Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson - KY2141.272.93463
546Don Mclain / Phil Cotten - IN2035.334.14463
546Brent Winka / Troy Thomas - IL1647.233.29463
546Mike Endris / William Deaton - IN1224.903.91463
546Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer - IL1838.495.35463
551Donnie Chandler / Glenn Wells - IL2148.114.41462
551Robert Cowan / Bret Graves - MO1943.925.53462
551Todd Bunnell / Tim Bunnell - OH2139.130.00462
551Jason Gevedon / Chad Frederick - KY2336.135.01462
551Josh Bolin / John Newton - KY1938.494.66462
556Louis Humphrey / Stephen Humphrey - KY2351.873.71461
556Jason Farrell / John Gocken - IL2134.722.62461
556Dale Huitt / John Kelton - MO2139.542.05461
556Cephus Hogan / Timothy Evanoff - OH2841.814.36461
556Troy Goeman / Keith Lambert - IN1629.391.98461
561Mike Sansenbacker / David Parton - OH1015.572.33460
561Brett Giacoma / Trevor Joiner - IL2149.254.12460
561Mike Sircy / Steve Mull - TN1431.914.02460
561Jeff Chappell / Toby Sorensen - MO2038.312.42460
561Glen Phegley / Larry Likens - IN1636.054.74460
561Derrill Price / Shawn Price - MO1838.763.41460
561Russell English Sr / Charlie Brown - IL1436.424.40460
568Stewart Weber / Gregory Weber - KY1738.674.22459
568Steve Biggs / Clark atwood Davis Iii - KY2265.285.06459
570Harold Black / Lacy Burnette - VA2567.420.00458
570Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp - NJ1221.264.11458
570Kenny Goff / Colin Newton - IN1838.254.94458
570Kyle Eady / Robin Eady - KY44111.204.93458
570Mike Pergrem / Chris Markland - KY1330.514.02458
575Ken Lucas / Danny Lanier - FL2569.758.25457
575Bob Hamm / Cheryl Deck - FL2358.958.05457
575Jamie Rains / Randy Reed - OH1530.045.00457
578Ethan d. Wilson / Dennis e. Wilson - IN48.233.00456
578Larry Haag / Jeff Gale - IN2354.605.35456
578William Smith / Jeff Perry - IN1947.573.70456
578Charlie Eisert / Jordan Layne - IL1929.865.75456
582Don Eady / Kenny Bivins - FL2259.656.60455
582Paul Schultheis / David Montgomery - IN2148.625.07455
582Don Mclain / Nick Mclain - IN2150.774.25455
582Orlando Tardi / Jesse Reuter - IL2458.514.41455
586Guy Scott / August Carnahan - FL2159.707.95454
586Jason Ramage / Eric Sailing - KY1542.045.49454
586Matt Alibrando / R. scott Williamson - OH1931.332.17454
586Rick Napier / Billy Huston - OH1835.423.61454
586Curt Erpenbach / Steve Pinkerton - IN2553.353.65454
586Dave Homan / Tyler Lubbat - IL2360.213.96454
592Gregg Basham / Nick Basham - VA2567.794.36453
592David Rhonemus / William Remley - OH2637.041.80453
592Billy Damron / Dennis Mcnabb - KY2126.924.39453
595Bill Vandom / Mike Dunham - IL1838.952.29452
595Andy Hall / Drew. Hall - IN1940.656.47452
595Scott Shaw / Brian Beaty - IL1850.177.34452
595John Gorham / Art Mensik - IL2458.784.12452
599Jeremy Kranawetter / Cory Etherton - IL1729.856.16450
599Tiny Mcfarland / Larry Dyer - KY2425.613.99450
601Gerald Pile / Ken Smallwood - KY1528.983.30449
601Brian Humphreys / Doug Flack - WV2158.772.63449
601Terry Jones / Trey Simpson - VA2464.060.00449
601Dean Hamilton / Chuck Frazier - OH3457.455.28449
605David Francis / William Francis - KY811.662.45448
605Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton - OH2437.824.15448
605Mark Karrick / Rick Crouch - KY2427.775.40448
608David Hargis / Jordan Smith - IN1216.635.40447
608Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte - IN1126.487.00447
608Ryan Mathias / James Ross - IN1837.453.74447
611Roscoe Vanausdoll / Michael Taylor - MO1539.183.90446
611Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan - IL1332.605.08446
611Travis Pfeifer / Gunner Davis - OH1727.553.21446
614Sean Kelley / James Kelly - MO2343.384.18445
614David Mitchell / Chris Mitchell - KY1740.734.88445
614Daniel Arndt / Jim Krieder - IN1536.995.40445
614Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson - IN1736.135.67445
614John Mccart / Josh Watkins - OH918.663.44445
614Kevin White / Kevin Tschudy - OH1422.894.76445
614Todd Scott / Jim Hillger - OH1116.742.95445
621Mike Smith I / John Sullivan - KY1622.023.50444
621L.b. Steele / None None - TE1530.904.50444
621Adam Wagner / Buyrl Shirley - TN2066.544.65444
621Allen Mccall / Travis Bumgardner - OH1421.623.31444
625Ed Merkley / Steve Berg - IN1018.474.81443
625Gerald Pagan / Chris Paul - MO1631.755.03443
625John Radcliff / Josh Brown - IN2622.172.34443
625Cash Jacobs / Chase Jacobs - IN1425.862.67443
629Thomas Hack / Grant Hack - OH913.132.66442
629Richard Luther / Deric Luther - OH1426.755.43442
629Jay Holsapple / Shari Holsapple - KY2158.034.99442
632Mark a Templon / Tim Shoopman - TN2062.095.17441
632Linda Gray / Joey Gray - KY1326.284.99441
632Josh Pike / Shawn Akemon - IN1013.845.53441
632Michael Kaufman / Aarron Derossett - KY1936.193.69441
636Keith Melton / Mike Pace - MO1440.866.16440
636Tim Swain / Jeff Helton - KY1637.506.58440
636Alexx Addington / Tim Addington - KY823.605.70440
639Fred Boyd / Geoff Boyd - IN78.632.03439
639Jason Fred / James Bean - IL1734.105.00439
639Josh Bolin / Chad Holt - KY1846.565.26439
639John Hoenge / Robert Allen - NJ1339.925.04439
639Wayne Bobbitt / Caylor Bates - TN1324.893.07439
644Bob Smith / Richard Kendle - OH2032.444.00438
644Sean Gillenwater / Dustin Vaal - IN1330.351.75438
644Russell Peach / Jerry Marx - IN1952.114.07438
644Jd Troy / Mark Louthan - IN925.554.30438
644Mark Mccain / Tyler Pruitt - TN1220.842.71438
644David Phipps / Dale Gaffney - KY2126.025.07438
650Randy Henson / Rick Henson - IN615.294.13437
650Rich Austin / Adam Keeneth - IN2164.734.60437
650Kelby Waldrip / Jeb Bond - IN1243.816.13437
650Jeremy Peters / Brad Nordholt - IN715.363.27437
654Tim Vaal / Dustin Vaal - IN1949.414.00436
654James Williams / Joel Colby - FL2146.050.00436
654Chris Wiseman / Shane Garland - KY1122.603.97436
654Brett Campbell / Eric Jolly - KY1117.243.10436
654John z Barnett / John Barnett 1 - OH2028.172.51436
654Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor - IN1727.183.20436
654Jeremy Arnold / Derek Eldridge - IN712.524.26436
661Troy Ford / Kenneth Smith 1 - IN1728.255.10435
661Brad Rogers / Mark Orrill - IL1016.595.06435
661Bruce Gottschalk / Tim Dean - OH1121.863.86435
661Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep - TN1828.762.82435
665John Schmidt / David Chaney - IN1444.545.22434
665Matt Chumbler / Brad Dodd - 919.395.34434
667Bud Bryant / Jason Bryant - WV1016.375.86433
667Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers - IN56.922.54433
669Allen Lewis / Matthew Lewis - OH1524.072.72432
670David Pedigo / David a Pedigo - IL1319.923.33431
670Chris Halfacre / Jamie Ledford - TN1540.104.79431
670Curt Stafford / Neal Stafford - KY2165.895.34431
670Danny Price / Jamie Hurd - WV1012.942.67431
670Wes Halbert / Stephen (bird) Halbert - KY1426.003.76431
670Mike Zerrien / Eldon Crabtree - IN1632.015.49431
670Jerry Koller / Joseph Koller - IN1639.385.37431
670Tom Garry / Glenn Leeper - IL1437.744.07431
678John Osborne / John Depugh - OH2542.983.47430
678Mike Hart / Dan Childress - IL814.232.97430
680Fred Perry / Jared Woodruff - KY1527.753.20429
680Nathan Moore / Tim Lane - KY2055.970.00429
680Rick Ford / Ryan Ford - IN1853.404.78429
683Anthony Pasquino / John Pasquino - IL1727.393.09428
683Kevin Milam / Martin Cross - TN1126.095.57428
683Everett Samm / Jerry Hart - IN1841.157.31428
683Christopher Fleming / Justin Stanley - VA1114.801.73428
683Dylan Rock / Jeff Farmer - IL1746.433.86428
683Shawn Ditton / Robert Leonard - OH610.052.42428
683John Hellis / Dale Mcintire - IN1535.395.22428
690Rodney Leclere / James Culpepper - IL1434.684.74427
690Bobby Owens / None None - VA1931.634.33427
690Bob Bailey / John Berry - OH1827.972.53427
693Ralph Roeper Sr. / Andrew Roeper - OH1317.392.76426
693Bobby Rakes / Trampis Stamper - VA1625.243.28426
693Gale Jenkins / Ron Wright - VA2153.221.82426
696Wayne Estes / Dave Pomeroy Jr - TN1232.845.87425
696Pete Boland / David Boland - IN1626.813.85425
696Rick Hawkins Va / James Dehart - VA1744.113.29425
696Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose - KY1013.352.60425
696Everett Gasbarro / Jacob Gasbarro - MA1320.732.60425
701Ron Voet / Justin Bayer - MO1534.414.01424
701Charles Smith / Zach Smith - KY1323.304.17424
701Joe Kunkel / Scott Sloan - OH1732.732.89424
704James Felts / Harold Holmes - IL1632.404.61423
704Phillip Whitehead / Alex Motsinger - IL1836.244.94423
704Brad Kline / Heath Weyer - IN616.802.35423
704Bob Jones / James Merklinger - MI1323.622.33423
708Ronnie Rogers / Harold Isabell - TN1324.543.37422
708Andy Mathias / Dan Mathais - TN1632.174.12422
708William Ballard Sr. / William Ballard Jr. - IN612.913.73422
708Craig Rogers / Josh Blake - IN2344.273.02422
708Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute - IN1736.303.37422
708Danny Barksdale / Jeff Barksdale - TN2055.586.26422
714Ed Roberts / Gary Brewer - IN1938.795.09421
714Bill Banghart / Greg Jalovecky - IN1323.882.91421
714Korey Meadows / Josh Mccameron - IN4017.940.90421
717Reggie Gist / Danny Baggett - TN725.246.14420
717James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen - KY1841.274.76420
717Jason Theis / Chase Theis - KS1834.572.84420
717Tim Butts / Milo Card - IL1541.023.55420
717Steve Young / Seth Young - OH1320.702.42420
717John Lafferty / Camille Lafferty - OH3945.222.57420
717Darrin Smith / Thomas Manning - ME1424.724.50420
724Eric Niece / Jason Davenport - OH1630.313.84419
724Shawn Mankin / John Dunfee - OH2545.074.81419
724Jeff Arnold / Bryan Coats - KY78.701.15419
727Bill Liffick / Jack Carter - IL1834.024.47418
727Matt Petry / Greg Petry - OH1723.342.65418
727Rhett Steele / Gabe Blanton - IN1435.424.57418
727Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship - VA2051.650.00418
727Larry Gleason Sr / Larry Gleason Jr - OH2544.225.84418
727Chris Cameron / Buddy Norris - OH1529.423.07418
727Brad Barnes (ky32) / Chris Thomas (ky11) - KY1624.193.64418
734David Stephens / Jake Hurt - KY926.115.48417
734Joe Senaldi / Bill Archer - IL1740.565.69417
734Greg Mullins / Chad Hess - IL1743.296.42417
734James Eubanks / James r. Howard - KY3288.604.85417
734Larry Isaac / Jerry Baber - KY1815.940.00417
739Terry Meredith / Rick Hiser - KY1226.144.13416
739Mario Emanuel / Derrick Snipes - IL1733.421.85416
739Terry Cook / Lee Seats - KY1739.126.72416
739Ronnie Rader / Rob Brady - WV1214.892.50416
739Skyler Pearson / Steve Pearson - IN1829.673.31416
739Kurt Turner / Ricky Hogan - IL1124.263.63416
739Ben Cherry / Josh Pollard - TN1862.076.21416
739Jeff Napier / Tom Fitzgerald - IN1227.635.49416
739Josh Keeney / Devon Thomas - OH1629.003.70416
748Jimmy Null / Butch Revelle - IL1940.986.02415
749Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY1018.032.78414
750Craig Ward / Randy Ward - OH1930.393.65413
750Michael Fleenor / Darold Wilson - IL920.293.47413
750Mike Legear / Danny Abrams - IN1730.780.00413
753Tim Martin / Chris Bugg - IN1962.206.40412
753Cody Becker / Cody Grapperhaus - IL918.823.11412
753Phil Criswell / Darwin Leist - IN1839.214.03412
756Darrin Simmons / Phillip Anderson - FL1740.658.40411
756Steve Gentry / Joe Boyd - KY1636.414.87411
756Phill Ralston / Mike Seals - IN1429.503.73411
756Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin - OH1019.804.28411
756Matt Mcclanahan / D.j. Capps - IN1232.014.74411
761Dustin Miler / Carla Miler - KY712.313.99410
761Richard Hartman / Pierre Deubelbeiss - IN410.774.05410
761Sean Gillenwater / Mark Gillenwater - IN1224.533.62410
764Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson - KY1752.166.76409
764Bill Casey / Edward Davis - IL1840.754.40409
766Bill Pickering / Roger Jones - IL1427.334.65408
767Ronnie Martin / Dennis Yates - KY1952.734.66407
767Derek Coomer / Jacob White - IN59.543.76407
767Dave Amold / Dan Stant - OH1830.464.04407
767Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris - OH2133.563.37407
771Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH1015.452.96406
771Todd Elliott / Jon Oldson - KY1620.983.80406
773Robbie Robinson / Craig Goff - FL1015.913.35405
773Joe Gross / Andrew Gross - OH1213.181.01405
775Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey - KY1551.076.19403
775Craig Wolf / Sam t. Smith - KS1729.882.36403
775Harold Chaney / Bob Snyder - IN1326.652.62403
778Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr - OH1931.994.06402
778Andy Eaton / Joe Rollins - IN1332.753.20402
778Larry Morris / Ken Hatfield - OH1822.053.46402
781Jeff Coots / David Clark. - KY1231.054.24400
781Scott Arflack / James Wilkins - KY1130.664.82400
781Kallous Certain / Kenny Certain - OH2034.093.71400
784Larry Horton / Tim Cales - WV1950.434.89399
784Tate Compton / Austin Adkins - KY39.183.33399
784Nick Aesy / Micheal Thompson - VA1438.490.00399
787Steve Mouser / Curtis Mouser - KY1329.574.54398
787Jordan Eldridge / Jason Eldridge - KY513.773.58398
789Randy Banes / Barry Joy - IL1536.795.14397
789Eric Dowell / Carmen Stroup - IN511.213.55397
789David Bell Jr / Chris Tarpley - TN2063.267.41397
789Tim Burton / Brandon Burton - IN1968.327.43397
793Lee Singleton / Ryan Engle - IN1534.785.62396
793Jason Adams / Zach Peasley - VA2040.984.21396
793Gene Watson / Herman Clements - VA1746.745.17396
793Mike Bender / Josh Bender - OH2227.930.00396
797Daryl Hobby / Randy Carroll - TN2056.314.89395
797Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield - KY513.934.80395
797Jonathon Mcneely / Paul Mccloud - WV815.064.25395
797Henry Arsenault / None None - NB2062.005.22395
797Jeremy Hurd / Bubba Campbell - TN2058.484.47395
802Josh Price M / Eric Silverstim - TN1856.125.26394
802Ron Blad / Matt Blad - KS815.512.74394
802Gabe Blanton / Rob Moser - IN1232.734.28394
802Kevin Tune / Randy Tune - IL1019.612.90394
802Brad Ayers / Austin Ayers - IN1425.362.61394
807Don Davis / Shawn Darrell - TN1849.305.75393
807Johnny Burns / Alvis Angel - IN49.604.91393
807Ed Czerwinski / Sam Beck - IN1541.734.18393
807Ray Call / Don Deerwester - IN1630.323.33393
807John Hoenge / Kevin Busch - NJ920.653.85393
812Mark Day / Kevin Day - KY714.383.40392
812Dave Gogas / Dave Gogas Sr. - WV913.923.93392
812Anthony Guffie / David Breeden - TN1950.554.46392
812Walter Thomas / W. wade Thomas - IN1520.332.38392
812Dwayne Edwards / Gary Penrod - KY1340.215.09392
817Kenny Kratzer / Kevin Kratzer - IN2032.334.84391
817Terry Frisenda / Cary Frisenda - FL1544.357.60391
817Kevin Altmeyer / Jeremy Mckenzie - IL1828.802.43391
817Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland - KY1539.664.39391
817Jimmy Williams In / Scott Hutchings - IN716.664.70391
817Travis Richey / Dillon Richey - KY1548.763.93391
817John Shade / Gary Hall - OH2533.402.12391
817Steve Bowman / Kimmy Lynch - MD2062.545.56391
817Todd Walker / Terry Hill - ME2062.335.19391
817Wayne German / Terry Cordes - IL1116.683.67391
827Steven Pierce / Sherry Grant - KY1113.712.29390
827Jeff Hoenie / Matt Tuttle - OH1015.993.54390
827Scott Korte / Bill Smith Ky - KY1216.114.39390
827Nick Holt / Tyler Palmer - ME2046.483.50390
827Robert Sisson / Jeremy Young - OH1926.412.67390
827Ronnie Dobbs / Troy Eakins - MO2046.786.10390
827Tony Travis / Bobby Wallace - KY1950.754.83390
827Mark Ward-ky32 / Mike Day - KY1815.380.00390
835Steve Taylor 1 / Tate Herrman - KS1223.184.80389
835Don Troy / John Santos - IN1027.004.41389
835Eric Taylor / Brent Dees - IL1536.433.20389
838Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves - IN511.954.08388
838Joe Johnson / Nathan Hubbell - TN815.433.21388
838Tanner Wallace / B.j. Everret - TN1942.025.19388
838Kevin Shea / Jason Shea - MA1840.293.88388
838Bud Hinners / Don Stark - IL1744.604.20388
838Ben Miller / Clacey Miller - KY817.974.92388
838Fred Felix / Kevin Allen - IN1733.233.25388
845J.b. King / Kevin King - TN1127.044.81387
845Benjamin Riggs / Ben Riggs - KY1117.762.56387
845Mike Long / Jeff Johnson - WV2035.485.96387
845Randy Walls / Mark Flotow - IN1937.895.21387
845Gary Ingram / Shawn Cloud - IN711.722.10387
845Wesley Lasher / Cole Bebout - KY2051.503.87387
845Frank Strauser / John Eppley - IN197.981.00387
845Michael Drennon / Reid Smith - TN1534.944.96387
853Mark Hurt / Daniel Hunst - OH1833.504.22386
854Rodney Allen / None None - TN711.513.01385
854Doug Hill / Jim Weatherly - MO610.661.64385
854Jim Beussink / Terry Weaver - MO1032.825.30385
854Al Taylor / Landon Sheppard - IN510.853.26385
854Earl Capp / Tommy Capp - KS1117.183.21385
854Brandon Wright / Dan Wright - IN33.931.70385
854Nathan Leslie / Lance Wagner - OH2034.004.95385
854Joe Fisher / George Bahm - MI3461.233.06385
862Larry Lough / Rick Cool - WV21.911.02384
862Rich Reynolds / Rob Thivner - OH1014.431.30384
862Scott Gower / Jeff Donahey - IL1736.012.90384
862John Cochran / Tim Childs - 1828.523.00384
862Terry Taylor / Brad Taylor(ks) - KS1124.432.90384
862Brian Helm / Brian Helm - IL1846.334.10384
868Len Tyre / Robert Makuch - FL1543.854.10383
868Jack Sparks / Jack Sparks - WV1013.472.04383
868Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey - OH913.562.47383
868Jason Turner / Chris Besselman - IN1324.183.56383
868Shane Freese / Steve Freese - IN1733.042.95383
868Larry Gawith / John Hughey - KS1223.873.40383
868Bobby Jackson / Blake Jackson - IL1634.895.46383
875James Carpenter / Jerid Hert - IN1014.493.26382
875Chris Abrell / Robert Burks - IN1237.194.77382
877Daniel Hallum / A.j. Harvey - TN1735.664.74381
877Bert Carathers / Mike Twitty - TN1645.505.50381
877Doug Warren / Rickey York - MO2039.592.34381
877Joe White / Kevin Hancock - KY2065.555.84381
877Brett Stanton / Colt Stanton - IN1422.254.92381
877Jeff Guerra / Thomas Bell - IN2019.151.99381
877David Mcdonald / Steve Maxwell - KS1010.302.14381
877Paul Henry 3rd / Paul Henry Jr - IN1837.685.06381
877Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett - IN1754.775.26381
877Jason Boots / Roy Miller - OH1012.500.00381
877James Warner / Kyle Warner - WV1116.324.23381
877Josh Mileur / James Powell - IL1128.215.11381
877Tim Thorpe / Ryan Thorpe - KY2051.363.59381
877Perry Kiser / Alyssa Jenkins - OH2740.393.41381
877Vince Corrado / Tony Jones W - IL2060.825.91381
892Tim Dillow / Chad Britton - IL1434.610.00380
892Alan Spenner / Tim Renth - IL1120.161.14380
892Patrick Harrison / Michael Johnson Wtby - CT1838.034.30380
892Pat Mccarthy / Tony Palif - IN911.453.50380
896Chris Roberts - In / Adam Engleking - IN916.492.74379
896Dewayne Johnson / Derek Goodall - KY2058.416.12379
896Herbie Phelps / Scott Schmitt - KY1320.852.10379
896Zachary Wilt / Zane Myers - OH1320.891.66379
896Scott Adams / Chip Porter - WV1218.482.77379
901Larry Jones / Keith Livingston - MO1020.532.14378
901Kenneth Ingle / Kelly Ingle - IN1353.666.49378
901Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll - IN1923.512.44378
901David Becker / Harold Walker - KY1124.942.88378
901Greg Gant / Brian Lewis - IN1731.813.66378
901Dave Santos / Scott Janus - CT2040.033.20378
901Don Morris / Rachel Morris - TN818.744.89378
901Jerrod Easley / James Dillian - KY820.974.45378
909Robby Isaacs / Ricky Stephens - KY1230.985.69377
909Brandon Patterson / Doug Smith(ks) - KS1225.433.72377
909Jeff Roberts / Steve Hanson - KY1022.075.40377
912Lonnie Bowlin / Lucas Levanti - IL1338.154.96376
912Al Shinabargar / None None - IN1614.882.65376
912Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson - OH2031.784.51376
912John Standafer / Johnny Cantrell - KY1016.534.01376
916Andrew Hanson / Virgil Vanover Ii - KY410.783.61375
916Craig Voltrian / Dave Mueller - IL1226.314.12375
916Justin Neal Mo / Gabe Neal - MO1940.333.12375
916Jim Ramsey / Terry Leathers - MO2037.713.10375
916Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson - VA1225.422.58375
916Steve Panaroni / Stefanie Panaroni - CT1937.944.07375
922Greg Miller / None None - MO1220.583.29374
922Ronnie Grant / Don Ingram - KY1848.870.00374
922Jon-michael Norris / Ezra Norris - IN1323.262.12374
922Mark Tremblay / Mark Tremblay Sr. - CT1739.084.44374
922Marc Lampkin / Michael Curran - CT1933.685.26374
922Gary Rutkiewicz / David Casello - ME1435.796.38374
928Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck - IL615.984.72373
928Clay Roberts / Sandi Roberts - CO1225.962.86373
928Jared Ward / Jordan Caldwell - VA1637.415.77373
928Jackson Fu / Chris Norris - NJ1327.012.69373
928Glenn Amos / David Blankenship - IN1628.772.83373
928John Schultz / Tyler Schultz - OH1829.842.57373
928Lonnie Viers / Macky Fletcher - VA3460.494.24373
935Johnny Blair / Kenny Hill - VA1729.391.02372
935Drake Mckinney / Kyle Phillips - IL1433.484.02372
935Brandon Cook / Brett Moore - IN517.104.33372
935David Powell / Jay Anderson - IN1941.084.90372
935Dave Skeen / Bob Rankin - IN1323.044.06372
940Greg Hollingsworth / Cole Hollingsworth - IN47.742.68371
940Donnie Cromer / John Evans - TN714.573.79371
940Kevin Davis / John l. Davis - IN818.214.27371
940Rick Depratt / Floyd Walton - IL1337.245.17371
940Aaron Schuster / Nick Gould - IL1123.754.00371
940Bill Buckner / Christopher Allen - IN1214.640.00371
940Tommy Hurst / Dustin Hurst - KY1927.903.26371
947Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman - IN69.602.15370
947Joe Rasnick / Denny Johnson - IN1635.834.39370
949Kentaro Tsuruta / Kazutoshi Adachi - IN36.982.55369
949Caroll Basham / Donald Norris - IL1224.993.00369
949Steven Crafton / Brandon Hirata - TN923.423.72369
949Robert Thompson / Terri Thompson - KY1116.823.00369
949Bradley Stephens / Joe Watson - KY1851.447.38369
949Charles Draper / John Barron - IN1017.931.54369
949Jerry Leeth / Curt Logan - OH919.285.04369
949Brad Reed / Lee Reed - IN1735.594.36369
949Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager - IN1537.510.00369
949John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL926.795.02369
959Jacob Geer / Jamie Sadler - KY1224.923.46368
959Daniel Burden / Michael Burden - KY1132.104.99368
959Adam sid Stanley / Will Deel - VA45.632.10368
959Jason Arnold / Nate Price - IN1830.330.00368
959Jason Swiantek / Ron Parker - CT1429.904.40368
959Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan - VA1950.750.00368
965Mike Stith / Jefferson Jackson - IN76.242.08367
965Bruce Lerud / Brent Lamaster - IN1113.323.05367
965Bobby Thatcher / Larry i Bratton - KY1133.046.12367
965Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr - KY1030.105.16367
965Mo Eichman / Jack Mohler - OH1519.924.08367
965Scott Smith / Mark Cooper - OH1319.010.00367
965Jay Caponigro / Brett Vernon - CT1733.753.85367
965Bob Snow / Jeff k Defew - KY1864.694.90367
965Scott Roush / Ken Osbon - OH1525.062.99367
974Josh Ray / Mike Botos - IN1525.603.28366
974Sonny Gates / Russell Atkins - IN22.961.62366
974Jodie Lanter / Jay Fields - IL1332.804.50366
977Dan Pennington / Dan Fields - IN818.523.79365
977Jeff Small / Steve Bowcock - IL1233.704.30365
977Mike Arnold / Dennis Sepeck - OH1419.412.82365
980Russ Pike / Adam Finlay - KY1433.123.89364
980Ozzie Wallace / None None - MO1432.994.80364
982David Larew / J.d. Larew - KY1343.456.70363
982Dan Claussen / Nathan Head - KY88.291.70363
982Joe Gentry / James Harris In - IN715.084.12363
982Donald Sheffey / Donald Sheffey Jr - VA1846.664.13363
982Robert Schreiber / Josh Humphrey - IN826.036.66363
982Kevin Davis / Mike Catron - IN1527.423.72363
982Pat Nuzum / Bob Bailey - OH2633.462.31363
989Lamar White / Terry Haynes - FL2045.707.30362
989Tim Wakrllay / John Wickline - OH1116.850.00362
989John Guidry / Steve Macavoy - IN1122.904.21362
989Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL1730.304.72362
989Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker - IL1323.412.40362
989Neil Talento / Tim Talento - CT2030.633.26362
989Robb Chitwood / Josh Mcdermott - IN1744.836.14362
996Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston - IL1734.014.97361
996Mitchell Liss / Joe Moore - FL2043.735.20361
996Darryl Knackstedt / Leonard Declue - MO1836.553.64361
996Pj Barnes / Daniel Deckard jr. - IN1416.583.17361
996John Snyder / Rob Steward - OH1417.961.55361
996Jeff Lee / Brent Ausbrook - IL1128.112.08361
996Larry Glenn / Jody Glenn - IL1126.673.31361
996Ron Mayer / None None - MO1027.515.75361
996Stanley Beppler / Brad Schoenrock - IL1743.095.11361
1005Charles Hill Jr / Thomas Tarry - IN717.444.61360
1005Clyde Legear / Charles Moore - IN1226.475.22360
1005Bill Berkley / Will Berkley - IL1648.454.38360
1008Bill Casey / Don Robey - IL1435.384.97359
1008Gene Cailey / Jody Snow - IL1939.744.08359
1008Mike Bierfreund / Joe Bierfreund - FL1741.807.40359
1008Cris Lubbat / Hunter Lubbat - IL1739.993.90359
1012Randy Haag / Matthew Honas - KS917.222.76358
1012Don Haggenjos / Scott Sims - IN714.994.23358
1012Jake Boldrey / Chris Ervin - IL823.185.82358
1012Jason Paul / None None - IN1023.353.48358
1012Brent Guthrie / Garett Guthrie - IL1426.623.20358
1012John Ruzich / Robert Stehman - IL1844.974.29358
1018Randy Scott / Chris Hughes - MO1525.750.00357
1018Rich Patterson / Dave Smith - FL1943.606.50357
1018Mike Sims / Mike Hovekamp - KY1856.496.12357
1018Brian Allen / John Garrison - IL1235.266.01357
1018Calvin Pind / Cody Baity - IL98.390.00357
1023Carl Cox / David Cox - KY1023.393.96356
1023Jay Ellis / Jason Ellis - OH1220.362.92356
1025Jason Buchanan / Chad Alsip - IL1121.800.00355
1025Jason Foltz / Michael Johnson - MO713.170.00355
1025Frank Strauser / Michael Crum - IN1512.272.55355
1025Scott Stifal / Jon Stevens - IL1219.052.53355
1025Brad Flowers / Chris Brunn - KY1751.924.88355
1025Dean Pielemeier / Jay Anderson - OH2015.782.83355
1031Matt Eriquez / Doug Eriquez - CT1623.523.22354
1032Philp Risinger / Ronnie Bowman - KY1336.785.60353
1032Dan Mcfarland / Lester Schoonover - OK1625.792.80353
1034Rick Soards / Steve Hartmann - KY44.561.43352
1034Richie Meuth / Mark Springer - KY2060.644.60352
1034Ray Dixon / Glenn Dixon - KY119.670.00352
1037Larry Maring / Tyler Maring - FL1635.755.50351
1037Zack Messer / Ralph Keene - KY1920.113.83351
1037Jack Hughes / David Stevens Jr. - KY1715.173.48351
1040Dornino Ciabattoni / Shaun Diltz - IL1536.193.97350
1040Tim Hass / Robert Burks 2 - IN915.163.30350
1040Travis Hicks / Charles Yates - MO1428.902.06350
1040Dan Nicklin / Jordan Ledbetter - IL814.943.30350
1040Greg Havens / Dustin Havens - KY89.570.00350
1045Pat Hawkins / David Lockhart - OH1115.572.47349
1045Daniel Erath / Dilan Erath - IL2043.263.80349
1047Jim Bayes / Woody Littlejohn - KY1337.504.58348
1047Nathan Redman / Jacob Spencer - IN1628.803.92348
1047Bobby. Adams / Jim Miller - IN512.624.82348
1047Bryan Easton / None None - IL1318.850.00348
1051Rick Normington / Dave Wallace - IN510.542.63347
1051Kevin Stainbrook / Gary Webb - IN1223.184.25347
1051Jeff Roedersheimer / Jim Hart - MO68.161.10347
1051Dennis Kurth / Mark Rayl - IN1423.691.43347
1051Robert Scaggs / John Dutcher - OH1015.550.00347
1051Robert Darrenger / Vincent Coppi - IN1329.664.00347
1051Chris Cusano / Jesse White - CT1220.273.57347
1058Bill Dunn / Bill Jones Sr. - TN611.053.00346
1058Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley - KY1023.874.30346
1058Kip Grunloh / Bob Mcdaniel - FL1354.758.40346
1058Tim Smiley / Gary Pilkenton - TN1437.804.48346
1058Rusty Flannery / Michael Young Ky-16 - KY13.023.02346
1058Rick Bishop / Dale Meier - KY44.400.00346
1058Tony Sexton / Levi Cantrell - KY1916.990.00346
1065Mike Lundsford / Parker Lundsford - IN47.112.33345
1065Grant Holder / Eric Dowell - IN1426.513.63345
1065Vance Baker / Tom Baker - OH2126.602.35345
1065John Nevison Jr / Dave Shepherd - KY2033.013.08345
1069Daniel Maiden / Justin English - KY1957.814.64344
1069Doug Speedy / Terry Cummings - IN721.855.28344
1069Jim Yealock / Tonia Yealock - TN1327.873.65344
1069Lee Mcintosh / Nick Coleman - KY2567.745.15344
1069Scott Dunn / Ryan Dunn - IL1537.854.63344
1074Doug Ruster / Shane Peters - IN414.396.02343
1074Alex White / Kris Turek - IL1130.883.83343
1074Brad Waggoner / Calvin Davidson - IN820.305.10343
1074Carl Crider / Ron Newberry - IL1336.704.23343
1074Gerald-jerry Terry / Ron Gill - IN1124.103.05343
1074Barry Hayward / Jeff Hayward - OH2034.963.98343
1074Bill Armstrong / Vern Sloan - OH1424.604.50343
1074Timothy White / Bryan Alderman - WV1216.054.00343
1074Alex Moore / James Brockmeyer - IL1521.552.37343
1074Jason Crisp / William Strange - KY1527.004.86343
1074Kelly Karrick / John Gorrell - KY1527.653.26343
1085Amy Martin / Rick Brown - KY917.004.38342
1085Willie Edmonds / Dave Mossman - KY821.594.19342
1085Steven Squires / Tony Wakefield - KY1549.995.28342
1085Josh Cornelison / Kurtis Cornelison - MO824.504.54342
1085William Fiscus / Joshua Fiscus - OH23.500.00342
1085Lance Freeman / Paul Freeman - KY2478.995.46342
1085Mike Mcvay / Ronald Carter - ME1537.903.72342
1085Wayne Roach / Mark Bragg - TN1327.203.25342
1093Toby Klar / Henry Young - TN918.984.14341
1093Denver Eaton / Billy Walters - KY819.224.11341
1093Nathan Johnson / Hannah Johnson - KY2464.075.41341
1093Caleb Siders / Doug Kaufman - OH2233.412.92341
1093Matthew Cook / David Hayes - VA1824.571.73341
1098John Hanes / Eric Wiethop - MO1130.505.34340
1098Jq Haltmann / Brad Genetti - IL1437.413.90340
1098Tim Adams Ky / Ron Smith - KY1419.200.00340
1098John Crothers / James Siders - OH1517.881.88340
1098Charles Cross / Justin Robison - IN1126.393.81340
1098Brian Cope / Bob Hawk - OH1016.352.30340
1098Mike Clevinger / Tim Yates - VA1628.393.87340
1105Richard West / Chad Woodland - IL1323.700.00339
1105Kevin j Robinson / Corey a Robinson - TN916.540.00339
1105Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula - KY1231.365.57339
1105William Harless / Michael Ols - WV44.331.37339
1105Emmanuel Avgoustakis / Marc Cardaropoli - MA1121.173.68339
1105John Carter / Daniel Sepeck - OH1421.034.91339
1105Danny Shepard / Jordana Udock - KS1417.980.00339
1105Joshua Miller / Brian Waller - WV79.932.38339
1105Blake Caudill / Brett Tackett - KY1323.184.44339
1114Josh Brading / Steve Brading - IN1334.502.75338
1114Steve Sherrill / Andrew Sherrill - MO1535.364.31338
1114Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton - KY1348.826.48338
1114Tom Rittel / Chuck Denison - IN812.632.32338
1114Jim Young Ct / Matt Murchison - CT1319.153.57338
1114Rick King / Cayce King - KY1551.796.16338
1120David Stock / Brent Goss - MO38.954.95337
1120Ty Collins / Timmy Hanks - VA44.011.12337
1120Joe James Iii / Robert Wade - MO923.694.45337
1120Tom Rea / Tom Rea - IN715.553.78337
1120David Coleman / Jay Carvey - KY1234.724.75337
1120Robert Levis / Shane Barker - TN49.992.27337
1120Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood - KY817.794.93337
1120Bryan Baker / Lee Wilson - MO1128.644.16337
1120Levi Wells / Estill Stumbo - KY611.334.48337
1120Brian Liming / John Liming - IN21.781.56337
1120Jack Belt / Dave Heath - IN1242.856.32337
1120Chad Williams / Andy Carlisle - KS1123.383.22337
1132James Reardon / Mike Reardon - KY611.913.40336
1132Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue - KY715.583.67336
1132Drew Lynch / Jerry Bond - KY1553.145.60336
1132Rick Patton / William Allen (in) - IN11.331.33336
1132Brian Wampler / Bill Wampler - KY512.063.28336
1137Kevin Fitzgerald / Brian Fitzgerald - WV1114.702.00335
1137Bob Cregger / Mark Clingenpeel - VA2043.860.00335
1137Chad Diedrich / Danny Rakers - IL69.801.86335
1140Matt Parks / Tj Webster - IN1313.191.09334
1140Jill Humphrey / Mark Humphrey - IN23.041.61334
1140Chris Whitt / A.j. Ison - KY1232.065.08334
1140Jeff Roberts / Austin Roberts - KY411.615.81334
1140Butch Jessie / Ethan Griffey - IN813.020.00334
1140Larry Mansy / Jerry Nyarady - CT1215.592.22334
1140Ryan Rury / Ryan Rury - IL915.743.68334
1140Ralph Roeper Sr. / Andrew Roeper - OH44.351.30334
1148Daniel Brinegar / James Orr - IN929.675.11333
1148John Lanz / Nick Ratliff - KY1113.551.96333
1148Bobby Robinson / Steve Cochran - TN922.743.12333
1148Patrick Wright / Matt Helmick - WV1521.863.09333
1148Dave Pedigo / Gary Martin - KY1128.364.48333
1148Jon Madden / Sammy Creech - KY46.340.00333
1148Jeffrey t. Potter / None None - IN617.775.29333
1148Mike Adamcewicz / Ryan Crowley - CT1537.104.80333
1148Dennis Beavers / Shawn Harden - IN48.272.50333
1148Darrell Sheridan / Dave Dickinson - IL1132.406.01333
1148Von Fowler / Everett Davis - IN54.550.51333
1148Brian Jones-ky32 / Brian c. Jones - KY1912.410.00333
1160Wayne Hack / Roy Hack - KY39.286.40332
1160Jason Rigdon / Tim Sierota - KY1027.824.88332
1160Mikeal a. Short / Mikeal c. Short - TN511.683.47332
1160Dakota Brown / Damon Abshire - WV1018.805.80332
1160Tony Wilson / Bob Kerske Jr. - IL1129.563.87332
1160Corey Cox / Bruce Mccarty - KY1712.410.00332
1166Marvin Green / Jim Gosa - KY1447.785.73331
1166Walter Cole / Michael Pace - MO47.952.67331
1166Mike Samples 1 / Jr Nichols - WV1215.802.13331
1166Chris Burk / Leslie Coleman - IN1427.650.00331
1166Glenn Bratcher / Tony Bratcher - KY514.454.83331
1166Paul Narducci / Frank Russo - CT1415.880.00331
1172Troy Pendygraft / Doug Ashcraft - IN411.984.30330
1172Jimmy Stephenson / John Stephenson - KY813.261.67330
1172Randle Duncan / Dwight Little - KY2459.094.28330
1172David Saltsgraver / Jesse Saltsgraver - IN1025.162.50330
1172Billy Senters / Mark Herring - OH917.311.70330
1172Jason Bean / Brian Dillard - KY1030.404.69330
1178Lee Estel / Eric Carruthers - IL1015.630.00329
1178Jason Cassetty / Tanya Cassetty - IN613.063.75329
1178Jeff Sorrell / James Mills - OH1421.143.19329
1178John Brawley / James Young - MI2337.463.10329
1178Nicholas Schuetz / Elliot Myers - IN916.973.30329
1183Gabe Jelley / Boris Moskoff - IL1525.800.00328
1183Jeff Wendel / John t. Powell - KY1542.154.84328
1183Michael Slagle / Gary Mclean - IN410.604.35328
1183G.p. Smith / Dwaine Williams - KY710.403.00328
1183Kyle Hackemack / Frank Haysley - IN820.943.66328
1183Jeff Johnson Il / Michael Siebert - IL1026.794.95328
1183Joe Sitarz Jr / Joe Sitarz Sr. - IN916.542.56328
1183Ronnie Burdette / Shane Allison - KY2557.682.13328
1191Morris Mudd / Monte Morris - KY1552.016.01327
1191Phillip Wollebeck / Robert Kunkel - OH1215.360.00327
1191Rick Kiselewski / Travis Kiselewski - IL615.933.48327
1191Bob Starcevich / Tim Mcmullen - IN611.162.70327
1191Jim Sanson / Jim Hewlett - IL1230.742.92327
1196Derek King / Ricky King - IL719.214.85326
1196Josh Balser / Roger Balser - WV1014.453.51326
1198Tim Baumeister / Jeff . Davis - IN79.622.00325
1198Aaron Hankins / Aaron Hankins - IL718.723.00325
1198Andy Campbell / Brad Campbell - VA1635.370.00325
1198Dan Fitzpatrick / Christopher Greene - NJ1119.730.00325
1198Shane Harrison / Joe Crank - IN812.172.52325
1198Brandon Newman / Chris Weiss - IN1336.235.24325
1204Jayson Johnson / Elmus Johnson - TN1120.283.20324
1204Gary Taylor / Mike Culberson - TN817.373.45324
1204Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger - IL1222.903.59324
1207Barry Mcentire / Andrew Mcentire - TN24.412.66323
1207Avrey Hulse / Jerry Boyd - KY616.060.00323
1207Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree - IN1224.184.82323
1207Zach Hartnagel / Matt King - IL1225.324.20323
1207Leroy Lehman Sr. / Noah Lehman - OH1628.614.10323
1212Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty - KY810.482.03322
1212Robbie Porter / Tony Porter - MO1122.420.00322
1212Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth - IN11.141.14322
1212Jeremiah Isbell / None None - KS1324.282.36322
1212Doyle Donnett / Dan Holtzapple - OH1424.852.65322
1212Zackary Burton / Katlin Haney - KY86.810.00322
1212Michael Hucke / Sam Mccready - KS59.674.90322
1219Joe s Patch / Michael Horton - IN47.892.19321
1219Dennis Heape / John Martin - IL1427.823.53321
1219James Wright / Vernon Edwards - KY1536.573.87321
1222Hunter Arnold / Cody Fisher - IL1123.265.02320
1222Larry Stambough / Larry Crum - KY1436.334.33320
1222Marc Gayheart / Tristen Williams - KY1121.353.10320
1222Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler - KY2026.953.23320
1222Michael Kazmierczak Sr. / Karl Carpenter - IL1538.255.33320
1227Tim Staley / Brent Anderson - TN1018.533.30319
1227Charlie Fotchman / Fielding Fochtman - 819.080.00319
1227Dave Wilmore / Don Miklos - IL1227.094.71319
1230Darin Ferguson / Steve Sheridan - IL1434.943.87318
1230Jacob Downs / Chase Downs - KY815.071.03318
1230Russell Wells / Donny Reid - OH1215.601.51318
1233Shawn Caskey / Wayne King - KY1115.300.00317
1234Tom William / Doug Masters - IL819.102.12316
1234John e Dunn / Frank Williams - OH1317.672.36316
1236Barry Wright / Greg Mcclure - IN38.483.94315
1237Ed Hula / Randy Colvin - AR1117.991.99314
1237Chris Allison / Matt Pennington - OH36.864.76314
1237Jeffery Smith / Dave Whittaker - IN1127.052.96314
1240Jeremy Johnson / Josh Dooley - KS918.452.00313
1240Matt York / John Berry - OH1419.432.35313
1242Jason Schmutz / Mike Nosekabel - KS916.662.58312
1242Keith Judy / David Judy - OH108.881.70312
1242Bill Haas / Larry Skinner - NE611.362.98312
1242Dave Austill / Jeff Joyce - IN1234.694.06312
1246Benny Yates / Nick Travis - VA2437.331.00311
1246Jerry Skeens / Philip Skeens - VA1825.301.60311
1248Tomi Estes / Seth Cline - KY1021.772.45310
1248Fred Crawford / Drew Crawford - IN1222.813.14310
1248Mike Pierce / Gary Robertson - OH1718.001.64310
1251Joey Gray / Dean Waugh - KY1024.795.15309
1251Nicholas Gallina / Ron Hayne - IN919.052.52309
1251Larry Barkes / Scott Singer - IN23.331.77309
1251Mike Baltzell / Dwayne Buretz - IL917.701.99309
1251Chuck Copple / Randy Coffman - IN724.754.81309
1256John Durocher / Rick Reeves - FL1428.253.85308
1256Scott Miiller / Amir Gafurovic - MI1632.242.77308
1256Drew Lohman / Blake Wisneski - IL810.691.09308
1259Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg - KY825.315.07307
1260Travis Hardin / Don Partin - KY918.903.60306
1260Jeff Wilson-oh / Bill Walters - OH1122.173.82306
1260Glenn Masonia / Ray Johnson - IN48.832.15306
1260Nathan Rector / Blake Stewart - IL816.280.00306
1260Foster d Darrell / Danny Mcmahan - KY58.161.17306
1265Bill Hurle / Bobby Dorton - KY1128.505.60305
1265Jim Shinn / Andy Jones - DE819.574.60305
1265Brook Johnson / Jack Johnson - IN1726.500.00305
1265Drew Lambert / Pat Lambert - IN712.963.12305
1265Ken Winston / Steve Vella - IL717.583.46305
1265Tom Berkley Sr / Tom Berkley Jr - KY927.644.12305
1271Josh Duvall / Mark Godby - KY1220.331.95304
1271Brett Stallard / None None - VA2332.361.01304
1273Joe Ozga / Tim Courter - IL1120.590.00303
1273Billy Menchak / Frank Menchak - IL915.640.00303
1273Greg Campbell / Randy Robinson - OH1524.573.93303
1273Derrick Shaver / David Lisle - OH78.521.20303
1277Brian Bemis / Casey Sharp - IN920.473.82302
1277Kevin Tate / Arron Jones - IL39.535.39302
1279Nick Denham / Matt Vanmeter - KY711.612.10301
1279Sean Maggard / Andy Smalley - MO1019.342.26301
1279David Weaver / Kenny Hodges - KY67.442.24301
1279Alan David / Josh David - KS815.262.20301
1283Aaron Johnson / Mark Johnson Ar - AR918.373.06300
1283Tim Cunningham / Terry Duncan - KY39.383.60300
1283Justin Benedict / Josh Presley - KY14.434.43300
1283Bill Ernst / Dan Ernst - IL924.324.93300
1283Joe Merimee / Ralph Prince - KY1021.622.84300
1283Andy Godwin / Mark Godwin - WV1531.753.93300
1283Tim Miller / Maggie Miller - OH1725.412.96300
1283Don Merideth / Lee Hobby - KY1128.554.03300
1291Roger Cook / Corey Cook - MO1552.745.44299
1291Jason Nichols / None None - TN1533.005.50299
1291Tom Botkin / Tim Adams - KY14.624.62299
1291Casey Jones / Nicholas Brummett - KY714.544.37299
1291Andy Chase / Albert Gagliarducci - MA1536.174.24299
1291Brett Boldrey / Mike Pitchford - IL1430.300.00299
1297Scott Goss / Chris Goss - KY717.162.58298
1297Don Steger / Mike Mcnabb - IN1424.483.64298
1297Aubrey James / Ronda Kirby - KY2565.275.39298
1297Frank Mclain / Kevin Reece - IN1530.313.89298
1301Gerald G. Rose / Gerald M. Rose - AR1321.962.36297
1301Ben Fryman / Bill Nichols - KY36.162.58297
1301Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman - IN46.272.03297
1301Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears - KY14.604.60297
1301Chris Holtzclaw / Brent Wilson - KY13.153.15297
1301Scotty Wells / Ricky Boggess - KY1558.686.97297
1301Woody Minnear / Lucas Medlin - TN1444.555.77297
1301Brandon Dodrill / Brock Moreland - OH1531.364.39297
1301Rusty Hill / Chad Wooldridge - KE1432.264.62297
1301Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason - KY1554.715.01297
1301William Kidd / Phillip Kidd - KY118.501.49297
1301Gage Crabtree / Austin Hayden - KY48.043.07297
1313Kris Kadlec / Jody Mariott - FL1546.876.58296
1313Randy Hess Jr / Randy Hess - KY23.612.37296
1313Gary a Powell / Gary t Powell - KY822.825.14296
1313Larry Skaggs / Marilou Skaggs - KY1431.594.76296
1313Lowell Baker / Beecher Baker - KY47.934.32296
1313Steve Judson / Robert Nero - IN914.143.08296
1313David Leever / Layne Wolfson - OH1827.092.97296
1313David Shreve / Keith Cardwell - TN1231.304.81296
1321Tom Kern / Chip Hearn - TN58.912.43295
1321Jim Anderson / Matthew` Scott - TN512.310.00295
1321Cody Seager / Calvin Stannard - OH1534.763.65295
1321Stacy Pettry / Kacey Mays - VA1536.060.00295
1321Jack Doan / Ben Doan - IL1133.175.23295
1321Mark Lester / Robert Miller - IN1332.334.64295
1321Harold Taylor / John Robinson - VA1219.173.60295
1321Jeff Story / Ginni Story - TN11.381.38295
1321John a Dunn / Wesley Dunn - KY1135.605.10295
1330Mitch Workman / Adam Stoffer - MO510.762.86294
1330Robby Beeler / Matt Beeler - TN1216.252.05294
1330Tyler Zschiedrich / Matt Mcintosh - IN812.843.01294
1330Chad Worvey / Chris Maynard - MI1524.163.86294
1330Larry Pratt / Jeffrey Acton - IN68.744.46294
1330Bj Smith / None None - VA912.173.88294
1330Drew Boggs / Daniel Johnson - TN1536.172.86294
1330Don Miles / Matt Hammons - 1525.302.58294
1330Richard Labarre / Ray Labarre - MA1530.773.86294
1339Mark Dunn / Austin Dunn - IN912.503.00293
1339Mike Gowen / Jr Gowen - KY33.391.28293
1339John Bennett / Chris Rush - IL1237.795.34293
1339Forest Akers / Hayden Akers - IN36.002.18293
1339Mike Howard / Brett Franklin - OH1430.264.94293
1339Doug Gale / Jaffe Gale - TN510.892.54293
1339Ron Fabiszak / Dave Gee - IN1527.113.99293
1339Joe Henderson / David Fields - KY1554.425.12293
1339Aaron Scott / Tyler Tilley - VA1126.740.00293
1339Ryan Woods / Austin Spain - IN2819.501.90293
1339Levi Rosentreter / Levi Rosentreter - IL1541.414.20293
1339Robert Hensley / Josh Finkle - TN616.915.55293
1339Tim Goff / Larry Witt - VA1544.563.56293
1339Clayton Grimm / Wes Jello - ME1543.535.50293
1339Vaughn Capasso / Cris Capasso - IL1548.684.98293
1339Howard Mallock / None None - ME1018.883.00293
1355Kerry Gilliland / Korey Gilliland - KY713.383.41292
1355Mark Crispin / Jeremy Petty - OK1231.534.20292
1355Patrick Schmickrath / Bill Kane - TN1136.437.73292
1355Scott King / Chris Wylie - FL1534.483.45292
1355Dylan Vaughn / Collin Basham - IL1339.194.52292
1355Ken Hart / Jerry a Hart - IN1324.304.41292
1355Don Troy / Jd Troy - IN823.806.63292
1355Eric Meade / Shawn Watkins 2 - WV513.483.99292
1355Scott Smith Ks / Jesse Cornell - KS1429.662.59292
1355Russell Hosick / Chris Douglas - KY1545.544.98292
1355Kyle Plein / Nick Kleinert - IL1211.222.51292
1355Bert Collins / Mike Spurlock - WV1522.712.87292
1355Timothy Smith / William Lacey - TN719.834.29292
1368Jeff Mcdaniel / Mike Mcdaniel - IN1014.030.00291
1368Kent Kimmel / Wayne Wells - IN1421.742.00291
1368John Templeton / Les Gordon - IL1338.185.34291
1368Todd Beaty / Zach Turner - TN1123.753.24291
1368Dane Gamble / Brandon Eddings - TN1232.534.45291
1368Nathan Grose / Brandon Grose - WV48.874.07291
1368Jeremy Slone / Greg Blanton - KY1017.453.00291
1368Rick Fugate / John Chagares - IN1530.124.14291
1368Kevin Gergel / Glenn Burrell - PA1031.994.02291
1368Sean Geerlof / Stan Horne - DE1236.194.95291
1368Ken Reece / Garry Drennon - TN1336.875.75291
1368Daniel Fortin / Brian Dube - ME1540.253.06291
1380Steve Powers / Bill Burnside - IL1233.677.53290
1380Wayne Miller / None None - KY79.322.48290
1380Steve Dickerson / Kelly Dube - KY1126.834.85290
1380David Mills / Robert shane Mills - VA1233.080.00290
1380Charlie Sunderland / Greg Martin - TN1030.495.18290
1380Steve Prunty / Tina Prunty - KY1538.634.87290
1380Steve Kraus / Greg Kraus - KS89.763.13290
1380Tim Travis / Kevin Springer - KY1542.434.38290
1380Glen Hickson / Rob Cline - WV1215.672.13290
1380Mike Rogers-ky32 / Tonja Rogers - KY55.270.00290
1380Danny Durham / Mike Fletcher - KY88.443.24290
1380Tim Saylor / Travis Lilly - TN1123.853.62290
1380Darryl Fitzgerald / Lawrence Torrey - ME1438.764.06290
1393James Bowling / None None - VA57.510.00289
1393David Smith - Mo / Phillip Smith - MO610.481.16289
1393Clark Cowley / David Hankins - TN1237.175.16289
1393Brian Hopkins / Shane Hopkins - TN714.440.00289
1393Greg Stevens / Dillon Rager - KY1227.654.15289
1393Jon Boatright / Marty Martin - KY1544.715.04289
1393Johnnie Creech / Steve Denton - MO1537.204.32289
1393John P Johnson / Isaiah Johnson - KY1025.794.12289
1393Darren Gross / Dustin Gross - IL712.322.56289
1393Dustin Burk / Jon Ruffier - IN1123.652.21289
1393Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer - IN1327.704.32289
1393Scott Butler / Phillip Allen - KY911.502.52289
1405John Royal / Malcolm Dubbs Iii - IN1531.835.63288
1405John Melton / Jason Thornton - IN1530.113.11288
1405Jon Rees / William Degenhardt - IL1020.914.28288
1405Phillip Turwitt / Scott Stevens - FL814.513.02288
1405Dustin Daniels / Tim Hudson - TN925.793.68288
1405David Wilson 1 / Darin Wilson - KY1532.763.35288
1405Bill Whitt / Marilyn Whitt - OH1217.142.79288
1405Mike Peerman / Dalton Peerman - IN57.401.80288
1405Stan Hillis / Joe Shelton - TN1335.705.34288
1405Jason Maynard / None None - KY713.353.18288
1405Kenny Fryman / Roy Browning - KY78.331.90288
1405Bob Boynton / Joe Curtis - ME1534.874.63288
1417Brad Golden / Terry Golden - TN1226.202.75287
1417Frank Bell / Bill Bell - TN1227.034.22287
1417Jacob Baker / Chrisley Toler - KY615.393.75287
1417Nathan Kozlowski / Lance Maldanado - KS1431.090.00287
1417Kurt Godlevske / Darin Powell - IN1011.103.64287
1417Jason Chambliss / Ben Campbell - TN710.722.25287
1417Ron Call / Dave Call - IN78.212.37287
1424Stephen Davis / Michael Toney - VA912.781.36286
1424Kyle Garner / Steve Garner - IL814.794.00286
1424Ricky Duffer / Joe Boren - TN1123.773.68286
1424Anthony Nash / Bryan Madewell - TN1335.754.94286
1424Scott Brannin / Nicholas Brannin - IN23.892.09286
1424Kevin Hines / Travis Roth - WV1319.414.95286
1424Christopher White / Christopher h White - WV612.224.55286
1424Jordan Reichmuth / Ryan Dowell - KY1118.613.52286
1424Junior Dugan / Teddy Berry - KY924.810.00286
1424Jason Howrey / Chris Wilkinson - IN1531.854.23286
1424Tim Puckett / Allan Farris - IN913.762.49286
1424Brad Kell / John Morris - KY1551.735.26286
1424Stuart (bear) Halbert / Tyler Halbert - KY1512.332.00286
1424Lawrence Newton / Daniel Fink - KY37.060.00286
1424David Powell / Joe Powell - IN1532.674.08286
1424Tj Todd / Justin Shirley - IN137.850.50286
1440Edward Myers / Tommy Myers - KY1335.063.97285
1440Curtis Persinger / Mikey Bevington - KY1132.424.54285
1440Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel - TN1338.874.49285
1440Greg Bowles / Chris Nalley - KY914.281.95285
1440Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins - KY1222.203.44285
1440Alan Kohlrieser / Zach Schmerge - OH1018.752.82285
1440Billy Daleske / Tim Blankenship - MO717.820.00285
1440Rusty Hazelwood / Chris a Creech - IN44.992.48285
1440Scott Kulp / Barry Abell - IN1321.842.59285
1440Brandon Fraliex / Bryan Fraliex - KY1539.634.32285
1440Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele - TN612.072.57285
1440Daniel Wilke / Michael Greaney - IL1024.454.60285
1440Tim Wade / Rick Wv Jones - WV911.221.58285
1440Joe Wright / Matt Reynolds - IL1546.295.20285
1440Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett - TN1541.973.78285
1455Frank Raymer / Kyle Raymer - KY1121.332.68284
1455Raymond Bragg / Adam Cull - KY923.305.27284
1455Steve Davenport / Nickolas Davenport - KS1121.752.74284
1455Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin - IL718.884.79284
1455Gary Edwards / Stacey Edwards - KY1115.762.22284
1455Dan Robinson / Ricky Butts - KY1847.815.00284
1455Bill Olson / Travis Alcock - IL1441.264.42284
1455Todd Hembree / Todd Nidiffer - TN1120.914.57284
1463Charles Edgar / Steve Fowler - MO511.072.40283
1463Jason Burger / Joshua Burger - NJ1122.851.36283
1463Brett Giacoma / Tim West - IL614.204.03283
1463John Watson / Mathew Carver - IN820.184.11283
1463Dennis Hamel / Mark Hamel - KS1529.372.78283
1463Clint Joiner / Matt Pinkston - IL917.952.03283
1463Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton - IN1538.815.60283
1463Jimmy Moore Tn / Tim Wright Tn - TN916.952.73283
1463Chad Sterkenburg / Cory Landstra - MI1533.914.12283
1472Todd Dixon / Larry Sisk - IN1444.345.34282
1472Tina Bowman / Ronnie Bowman - KY811.662.32282
1472Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel - TN823.744.23282
1472Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN1120.293.04282
1472Jeff Bratcher / Carlos Willoughby - KY926.135.63282
1472Darak Blackburn / Robert Moser - IN411.253.74282
1472Tony Campanell / Emily Campanell - KY1225.513.40282
1472Joel Hofstra / Mike Klapmust - MI2553.183.44282
1472Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder - KY937.357.61282
1481Billy Daleske / Bo Fergerson - MO510.902.71281
1481Doug Dillinger / Ryan Armstrong - IN1317.662.41281
1481John Lanz / Nick Ratliff - KY1019.775.00281
1481Steve Hatfield / Steve Blackburn - KY611.323.63281
1481Steve Groves / Bart Backus - WV1216.541.79281
1481Evan Baldwin / Charlie Baldwin - IN49.903.65281
1481Tim Leek / Joe Taylor - KY59.492.58281
1481Robert Sheehan / Brian Neal - IN1538.484.00281
1481Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden - KY1212.300.00281
1481Brian Baranowski / Richard Baranowski - CT1528.563.90281
1481Tyler Lucas / Jimmy Earp - WV1212.241.29281
1481Mark Story / Jacob Tanner - TN45.481.75281
1481Scott Wasson / Doug Florkowski - IN614.443.18281
1494Jerry Simons / James Wilson - KY1132.185.03280
1494Randy Calabrese / Jeff Eleveld - IL812.233.04280
1494Jody Tabor / Richard Butler - KY1532.145.03280
1494Michael Jervis / Susie Jervis - KY57.432.23280
1494Ron Perry / Jonathon Newman - TN1023.593.96280
1494Don Merideth / Don Nichols - KY1136.266.10280
1494Troy Burger / Robert Potts - NJ1020.362.09280
1494Matt Reckman / Joe Lauer - OH1523.164.47280
1494Marc Dewlen / Travis Selby - IN1435.585.25280
1494Doug Napier / Jason Mcquen - OH1425.300.00280
1494Chris Malone / Whitney Stephens - OH1020.003.24280
1494Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles - MO1125.324.21280
1494Dave Schultz Jr. / Braden Schultz - IN1225.712.67280
1507Sam Lephew / Brian Peak - VA35.433.34279
1507Steve Sendelweck / None None - IN717.370.00279
1507Ronnie Williams / Todd Smith - TN720.615.99279
1507John Krewson / Chris Thomas - KS920.802.50279
1507Todd Buckingham / Steve Dickerson - KY918.302.83279
1507Randy Rotert / Matt Rotert - IN410.464.45279
1507Jerry Waters / Jared Morris - KY1323.094.71279
1507Ryan Fancher / Ryan Goodman - IL1133.384.82279
1507Daniel Gibson / Scott Howard - VA1437.540.00279
1507Steve Haysley / Nate Mills - KY1123.103.50279
1517Nathan Ross / Todd Hensley - IN811.732.74278
1517Gerald Carr / None None - WV46.042.26278
1517Jesse Tacoronte / George Lewis - FL1539.008.25278
1517Robert Gaddis, Jr / J Clary 3 - KY713.422.88278
1517Eric Foister / Cole Stevens - TN1433.440.00278
1517Mike Conley / Jerry Kehler - KY1114.682.45278
1517Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter - OH1223.743.22278
1524Don Tomlinson / David Sullivan - KY1011.262.20277
1524Jon Schoonover / Brian Crompton - IL714.420.00277
1524Rich Ison / Richard Ison - IN711.083.00277
1524Christopher Mosier / Craig Sanders - KY47.602.64277
1528Jonathon Mullican / Colby Coppinger - TN920.614.13276
1528Edwin Rivera / Tomas Gomez - FL1442.008.40276
1528Jim Slightom / Mike Slightom - IL510.932.34276
1528Greg Smothers / Jay Trover - IL714.060.00276
1528Travis Steffen / Clayton Steffen - IL921.280.00276
1528Adam Mihara / None None - NJ818.142.66276
1528Andrew Arnold / Mike Sturgeon - KY1334.803.87276
1528Steve Ralls / Harold Buchmeier - IL1222.644.36276
1536Bradley Willis / Joe Collins - KY1339.636.45275
1536Tommy Pepper / Colton Hugh - KY79.030.00275
1536John Anderson / Justin Anderson - IN812.632.57275
1536Shawn Hawks / Jamie Caldwell - OH1532.134.36275
1536Tony Newland / Dan Henkle - OH1222.173.12275
1541Adam Knies / Ryan Pfau - IN410.183.98274
1541John Mccart / Kevin Tschudy - OH1420.843.03274
1541Vernon Williams / Billy Dean - IL1227.034.95274
1541Robert e Newton / Robyn Gist - TN35.971.90274
1541Roger Hahn / George Stoeppel Ky - OH57.572.51274
1541Eddie Plaster / Philip Stidom - KY1446.734.46274
1541Brian Jones / Jamey Brugh - VA1329.630.00274
1541Jaret Strickland / Justin Strickland - IN1132.046.28274
1541Rex Allen / Stan Jackson - IN611.082.82274
1541Brian Brown / Mary Brown - KY1951.414.87274
1541Michael Massey / Steve Hanson - IN34.651.79274
1541Eric Armitage / Josh Phillips - KY88.923.76274
1541Rob Dean / Neal Flint - OH816.510.00274
1554John Carter / Sandra Dryer - OH1115.623.84273
1554Ricky Milam / Bryant George - KY1030.764.96273
1554Galen Eidson / Trent Eidson - TN612.361.57273
1554William Jarrett Jr / Jeffery Vance - VA1530.090.00273
1554Tyson Kiselewski / Joey White - IL414.354.86273
1554Billy Sumner / Lance Ricketts - KY1127.674.53273
1560Jason Perry / Roland Perry - KY917.152.98272
1560Jim Connors / Roscoe Vanausdoll - MO611.842.13272
1560Bob Lopez / Cody Wallace - KY517.806.03272
1560Douglas Caskey / Joe Prasek - KY1033.536.47272
1560Jeff Mettler / Drew Waymire - OH1015.590.00272
1560Brian Carson / Dakota Carson - OH1213.911.55272
1560Alex Forsthoefel / Rhett Braun - IN1016.410.00272
1560Russ Bush / Butch Fulks - KY87.230.00272
1560James Schubert / Derek Owen - IL1536.184.42272
1560Rusty Low / Jacob Low - IN819.902.80272
1570Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon - KY815.284.07271
1570Terry York / Mike Daley - IN1423.160.00271
1570Dwayne Turner / Whitey Shoultz - IN11.611.61271
1570Harold Smith / Keith Goldberg - VA1434.620.00271
1570Matthew Crick / Kenny Mcgar - KY1970.486.90271
1570Ronnie Critcheloe / Jeff Evans - KY1134.061.18271
1570Alexander Vla / Lukas Vla - IL1537.614.46271
1570Sebatino Silvestri / Jayson Freeman - KY34.891.90271
1578James Myers / John Sabo - KY1125.320.00270
1578Sam Scott / Brian Jansen - IL34.901.60270
1578Adam Eggertsen / Addison Eggertsen - IL1112.810.00270
1581Doug Gettings / Eugene Seals - IN1111.891.39269
1581Leroy Baston / Josh Williams - IL1015.620.00269
1581Tim Terrell / Brian Terrell - MO718.584.22269
1581Robert Davis / Percy Ford - IL49.943.40269
1581John Sweagart / Steve Jones-in - IN1117.060.00269
1586Ric Mckanna / Jake Mckanna - IN34.072.17268
1586Mark Estep / Mike Boggs - KY57.781.10268
1586Dave Ridgley / Rusty Ridgley - IN1124.290.00268
1586Scott Pugh / Tammy Pugh - OH46.231.81268
1586Scott Dill / Darren Gestes - IL917.562.15268
1586Chris Fisher / Greg Karr - IN919.953.42268
1592Ken Freeman / Johnie Decker - KY1326.342.63267
1592Matt Weber / Anthony Balding Jr - IL1124.054.56267
1592Kevin Lusby / Emily Lusby - IL1340.326.57267
1592Justin Delk / Kenny Pendergrass - MO1225.600.00267
1592Tony Waugh / Brendt Osborne - OH1532.064.04267
1592Ken Waisner / Ken Waisner Jr. - IN921.204.20267
1592Shadirck Skeens / None None - VA2034.171.60267
1592Hunter Garrett / Marshall Russell - TN1035.164.29267
1600Ed Lawrence / Mindy Lawrence - MO12.242.24266
1600Brandon Davis / John Bagby - KY1530.100.00266
1600Scott Phillips / Mike Womack - IN910.141.71266
1600Robert Ehret / Teresa Ehret - IL612.122.65266
1600Dustin Fryman / Quinton Fryman - KY56.581.62266
1600Marty Sisk / Jeremy Estes - IN1548.956.01266
1600Matt Robertson / Wendell Anderson - KY1535.304.92266
1600Shane Truner / None None - VA1526.122.25266
1608Steve Shields / Wendell Abney - OH814.003.94265
1608Kenny Mcdowell / Denny Milam - KY513.254.59265
1608Anthony Bernard / Chase Mattox - IN1117.070.00265
1608Bobby Cook / Bradley Pagans - VA1024.690.00265
1608Mike Dilliha / Mitch Greenwood - KY1544.954.56265
1608Robby Reynolds / Chris Peek - IN1231.090.00265
1608Dave Watson / Bryan Pittman - IN1017.090.00265
1608Larry Landrum / Marc Thomas - KY1336.194.10265
1608Chris Oglesby / Dustin Schierbaum - IL1127.221.83265
1608Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith - OH56.602.15265
1618Clint Huntsman / Chad Walker - KY1134.254.82264
1619Stephen Guthrie / Ethan Guthrie - KY34.041.52263
1619Brad Adkins / Ryan Davis - KY913.194.24263
1621Ronnie Claiborne / Doug Cromer - KY1123.825.98262
1621Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin - IN1224.053.91262
1623Jim Gorski / Phil Stull - KY1333.263.85261
1623James Jordan / Douglas Eubank - VA1539.810.00261
1623Chris Denham / Bart Catlett - KY819.173.58261
1626Dennis Uebelhack / Diana Uebelhack - IN1126.083.27260
1626Tim Robinson / Reed Robinson - IN919.533.50260
1626Jeff Hansford / Rick Gibson - IN411.924.24260
1626Cody Sheets / Kyle Hunter - OH1016.972.13260
1626Jim Lorts / Todd Humbert - IN1124.314.62260
1626Larry Reed / Craig Reed - IN716.333.26260
1632Phil Lipscomb / Doug Smith - OH810.333.21259
1632Pat Greene / Tony Hayes - IN1129.770.00259
1634Chris Hines / None None - KY58.302.10258
1634Melvin Bathon / Ryan Chapman - IL1220.704.10258
1634Sam Dorris / Sharon Dorris - KY1030.614.74258
1634Steve Floyd / Dalton Floyd - OH1426.413.77258
1634Gary Kurensky / Curtis Grasty jr. - CT1321.713.74258
1639Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble - TN1133.214.65257
1639Kallous a Certain / Hunter Certain - OH1012.320.00257
1639Archie Musgrove / Jim Musgrove - VA922.851.17257
1642Jim Flathers / John Mayfield - KY918.043.08256
1642Lee Miller / David Page KY - KY815.182.94256
1642Nathan Aukamp / Darren Gestes - IL915.082.48256
1642Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald - KY37.993.50256
1642Brent Kinnett / Gary Kinnett - IN1018.863.33256
1647Larry Vanmeter Jr / Isaac Vanmeter - KY916.013.11255
1647Gary Martin #2 / Tyler Martin - KY1949.714.71255
1647Thad Anderson / Bill Pinkston - IL611.222.04255
1647Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek - VA1027.995.30255
1647Todd Mabry / Zach Mabry - VA1228.710.00255
1652Richard Ketterer / Robert Ketterer - KY1020.863.90254
1652Steven Stratton / Matthew Stratton - KY57.612.25254
1652Anthony Papallo / Jim Papallo - CT1120.053.02254
1652Dewayne (don) Tyrie / Ron (ronnie) Frazier - KY1027.504.38254
1652Todd Trotter / Tim Trotter - IN1322.692.14254
1657Jay Housh / Matt Bush - KY411.254.97253
1657Ernie Benson / Bob Gregar - CT1117.914.28253
1657Bruce Catt / Guy Myers - IN819.280.00253
1657David Phillips / Don Beckley - KY1131.633.19253
1661Scott Wise / Matt Binegar - OH914.290.00252
1661Ron Hiles / Jerry Jackson - OH1324.050.00252
1663Rick Sheeks / Brian Bair - IN1427.016.10251
1663Shawn White / Samuel Farrar - IN36.353.91251
1665Cody Baity / Steve Baity - IL00.000.00250
1665Jerry Collier / Jeremiah Collier - IN00.000.00250
1665Ronald Mullins / Kevin Mullins Ii - KY13.103.10250
1665Dennis Osborne / Wanda Osborne - KY00.000.00250
1665Earnie Gayheart / None None - KY00.000.00250
1665Harry Simpson / Randy Downs - KY00.000.00250
1665Bobby Parker / Andrew Parker - IL715.333.59250
1665Katie Lambert / Rodney Bolte - IN617.314.53250
1665Philip Wright / Quinton Temple - KY00.000.00250
1665Troy Osborne / Brad Forsee - KY69.532.96250
1665Jerry Gray Ky / Michael Gray - KY00.000.00250
1665Johnny Crockett / Jimmy Cochran - WV1017.892.67250
1665Nathan Wallace / Steven Ford - TN1031.625.33250
1665Tim Mays / Chad Nickell - KY00.000.00250
1665Jonathan Fischer / Larry Lore - NJ1022.993.41250
1680Spencer Brown / Tim Lester - KY412.565.80249
1680Barbara Sadler / Jamie Sadler - KY818.053.41249
1682Johnny Webb / Brian Compton - KY12.122.12248
1682Barry Lux / John Stafford - IN1324.833.79248
1682Randy Fosnaugh / Scott Fosnaugh - OH1520.832.45248
1685Brandon Butler / John Lee - IN27.014.48247
1685Jeremy Lines / Justin Lines - KY44.481.88247
1685Adam Trueblood / Brian Boles - IN511.163.16247
1688Shane Thompson / Anthony Horn - KY1029.393.72246
1688Casey Matern / Micheal Matern - IN13.723.72246
1688Dave Kees / Tyler White - WV1012.841.59246
1688Steven j Kull / Robby Schoenhoft - KY1423.972.56246
1688Marc Butkevich / Edward Butkevich - CT911.172.10246
1693Sal Manno / Zach Hitchner - NJ923.354.12245
1693Dawn Carver / None None - MO59.060.00245
1695Phillip Haley / Adam Koprowski - KY730.556.35244
1695Nathan Long / Gary Long - IN38.843.73244
1695James Baker / None None - MO1317.512.50244
1698Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter - KY711.073.10243
1698David Perdue / Giles Perdue - VA1535.260.00243
1700Kody Hardesty / Derrick Hardesty - KY916.763.50242
1700Joe Haunert / Bill Haunert - OH817.333.34242
1700Robert Plummer / Jim Plummer - OH68.361.80242
1700Tj Todd / Skyy Shake - IN1410.460.00242
1700Jerimiah Wood / Joseph Wood - KS610.783.34242
1705Jim Sneed / Chris Wise - TN1020.564.53241
1705Tim Miracle / Barry Vaughn - OH1527.475.96241
1705Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff - MO1024.864.30241
1705Joshua Haskins / Lucas Haskins - TN612.703.24241
1705Brent Webb / Johnny Russell - KY723.915.39241
1710Darlene Miller / Travis Miller - PA69.202.42240
1710Matthew Timmons / None None - OH1114.611.41240
1712Ryan Cannon / Douglas Usina - IN23.702.11239
1712Barry Johnson / Chad Johnson - TN1018.844.16239
1712Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson - WV69.422.09239
1712Alan Harris / Tyler Harris - IN716.095.25239
1712Ralph Robbins / Tom Guelda - KY79.491.87239
1712David Walker / James Turner Oh-1 - OH45.061.14239
1712Larry Page / Larry Ellis - IL1018.590.00239
1719Nancy Robey / John Dixon - KY715.004.48238
1719Jason Bowen / Cameron Anderson - KY711.762.72238
1719Timothy Lancaster / Nathan Lancaster - WV22.070.00238
1722Linda Paul / Richard Paul - KY79.762.44237
1722David Mccormick / Joe Dorcy - MO1025.305.65237
1722Gary Dunlap / Ron Berry - MO1017.412.69237
1722Shane Starks / Trebor Starks - MO1023.620.00237
1722Arthur Mills / Mike Meadors - KY38.333.69237
1722Jeff Dullaghan / Jim Hardie - IN1021.430.00237
1722Casey Lyons / Donnie Lucas - KY1012.730.00237
1729Matt Fisher / Mike Williams - KS1018.722.25236
1729Mike Garlitch / None None - IN44.593.48236
1729Randy Laneve / Ronnie Critcheloe - KY1744.634.49236
1732Eric Whited / Derrick Mccloud - TN412.744.12235
1733Aaron Zimmerman / Cathy Zimmerman - KY59.013.03234
1734Tim Bankston / Paul Finn - MO410.563.23233
1734Josh Brown (ky11) / Mark Roberts (ky-32) - KY59.484.37233
1736Todd Payne / William Payne - KY12.462.46232
1736Lee e Roberts / Levi Roberts - IN1219.880.00232
1736Caleb Low / Tim Coe - IN1024.845.24232
1739Brian Helm / Marty Steinmeyer - IL1020.944.64231
1739Joshua Justice / Junior Cook - WV24.863.43231
1739Chris Gable / Luke Bruzan - KY923.593.99231
1739Lane Shelton / Shawn Wolf - IN35.922.72231
1739Brent Skrzekut / Tammy Skrzekut - IN616.774.05231
1744Chris Engelage / Jim Engelage - IL23.600.00230
1745Mike Mugler / Johnathan Graber - IL47.392.10229
1745John Fritz / Clint Groover - IN719.060.00229
1747Mike Helton / Jake Helton - IN25.342.75228
1747Steve Grizzle / Mike Williams - IL11.111.11228
1747Nathan Crain / Brett Crain - IL36.672.55228
1750Charles Baxter / Scott Gonnd - FL1017.955.30227
1751Morgan Owens / Logan Boyd - VA813.933.47226
1751Shane Jones / Kyle Gibson - IN49.003.55226
1751Kenny Hurley / Brandon Wilson - KY711.593.90226
1754Jeff Ross / Clay Ross - VA927.830.00224
1754Jason Viewega / Ron Viewega - IN1223.220.00224
1754Paul Holden / Zach Holden - IN1122.664.42224
1757Danny Bricker / None None - KS46.651.74223
1757Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood - IN611.294.76223
1759Red Grider / Lincoln Bowen - IN1013.150.00220
1760Wally Champion / Dan Mcclure - IN47.122.37218
1760Patrick Haddix / Chris Jackson - KY97.050.00218
1762Mike Anderson / Brett Anderson - IL918.670.00217
1763Kenneth Mcbroom / Kenneth Mcbroom - IN35.763.15216
1764Calvin Fitch / Cody Oliver - IN511.943.29214
1764Kevin Izzi / Dale Mcwhorter - OH65.931.25214
1766Justin Pool / Robert Cannon - KY713.113.62212
1767Allen Sturgill / Tom Gould - OH79.190.00209
1768Bob Proctor / Nick Proctor - IN12.392.39207
1769Jeremy Benningfield / Pat Mercer - KY611.644.06205
1769Tommy Smith / Shayne Metcalf - KY11.261.26205
1771David Holmes Ii / David o Holmes - IN411.502.40204
1772Derrick Hardesty / Kevin Bratcher - KY44.901.71202
1772Shannon Ward / Troy Ross - OH46.702.66202
1772Mark Brothers / Arnold Hughes - IN104.910.75202
1775Eddie Stephens / Dustin Stephens - MO00.000.00200
1775Marc Irwin / Jared Miller - IN00.000.00200
1775Jerimy Brown / Chris Nelson - OK1030.896.48200
1775Jimmy Chapman A / Joshua Thompson - KY00.000.00200
1775Charles Jackson / Seth Jackson - KY00.000.00200
1775Dave Bueltmann / Bob Bueltmann - MO29.086.38200
1775Clinton Blackburn / Jimmy Chapman A - KY00.000.00200
1775Kyle Masters / Ryan Hunt - IN00.000.00200
1775Roy Curtis / Mike Kerns - KY00.000.00200
1775Jeff Frazier / Earl Stacy - KY512.524.31200
1775Andy Hall / John Kramer - IN1028.965.90200
1786Charlie Land / Tyler Land - IN722.766.22199
1786Cindy King / Mark King - KY817.774.99199
1786Justin Byrd / Matt Salmons - KY821.603.99199
1786Dustin Kelsey / Justin Bengtson - KS510.940.00199
1786Tony Collins / David Hawk - OH512.254.74199
1786Billy Mccarty / Derek Mccarty - KY15.425.42199
1792Joel Setser / None None - WV614.073.09198
1792Lee Stalvey / Jason Caldwell - FL1038.816.25198
1792Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato - FL519.600.00198
1792Nick Rush / Marshall Henson - KY15.225.22198
1792Danny Shepard / Jeri Randall - KS1019.703.10198
1792John Krewson / Fred Baraks - KS928.864.57198
1798Kevin Owen / Joel Farris - MO825.903.80197
1798Mike Legear / Mark Ward - IN12.082.08197
1798Gary Mcfaddin / Christopher Worthington - KY11.971.97197
1798Phil Harbaugh / Dave Morgan - IN38.464.56197
1798Brad Kell / Gatlyn Kell - KY924.800.00197
1798Dan Mcclellan / None None - ME1030.247.04197
1798Perry Caldwell / Coleton Caldwell - KS721.054.20197
1798Mark Thiele / Caleb Gwalthey - MO1016.392.39197
1798John Demay / Brannon Daley - IL1035.004.80197
1807Wes Carr / Kemp Phillips - WV1019.962.62196
1807Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter - KY22.701.37196
1807Josh Castle / Chris Fleming # 2 - WV43.811.04196
1807Ben Reynolds Va / Brandon Reynolds - VA1034.084.23196
1807Timmy Weinberg / Andy Ness - IN37.751.85196
1807Jason Hale / Audrey Hale - TN69.881.88196
1807Emily Lenkey / Gregory Weber - KY918.942.53196
1807Jeff Sieman / Russell Decamp - NJ712.702.49196
1807Mike Hardin / Bobby Holmes - TN613.902.24196
1807Michelle Roberts / Lee e Roberts - IN813.402.64196
1817James Orr / Jeff Brown - IN1011.471.63195
1817Larry Whiteman / Patrick Mertons - KY1011.151.36195
1817Chris Snow / Billy Gardner - TN1025.134.13195
1817Tyler Peters / Corey Smith - IN57.021.78195
1817Toby Lillard / Daniel l. Lillard - TN920.200.00195
1817Billy Baird / Mike Siddens - IN1030.603.95195
1817Garry Rightnowar / Brandon Houle - IL715.530.00195
1824Daniel Deel Tn / Jamie Smith - TN12.412.41194
1824Al Kimsey / Roger Hadorn - KS43.680.00194
1824Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin - IN1024.614.38194
1824Karl Whitehead / Sarah Whitehead - TN23.541.99194
1824Galen Eidson / Tanner Eidson - TN510.303.81194
1824Sullivan Tidd / Isaac Pierce - ME1023.710.00194
1830Brian Wilhelmus / Cayman Wilhelmus - IN33.051.05193
1830Dale Fess / Paul Jones - IN1023.923.65193
1830Marcus Mitchell / Aaron Stiltner - VA1224.736.98193
1830Ron Unruh / Bill Heldt - IL22.050.00193
1830Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall - KY712.753.70193
1830Ben Robinson / James Robinson - ME1023.923.36193
1830Kelly Allen / None None - KY916.514.19193
1830Cruz Cope / Nevada Smith - TN1017.702.78193
1838Jack Carmichael / Andy Brelage - IN11.551.55192
1838Justin Wolfson / Chris Reineke - MO718.365.22192
1838Troy Simmons / Neil Booher - KS210.266.66192
1838Robert Ehret / Teresa Ehret - IL820.123.72192
1838Michael w Maggard / Christopher Maggard - KY712.503.30192
1838Jody Green / Thomas Cooper - WV911.701.62192
1838Joby Gossett / Kelly Barrett - KY1024.783.69192
1838Jody Pfannenstiel / Tim Strunk - KS1020.782.80192
1838Toby Mcbee / Jacob Kuebler - OH35.732.63192
1838Jerry Creech / Wayne Bray - KY921.690.00192
1838Timothy Findley Sr. / Kyle Findley - OH11.601.60192
1838Steve Durcholz / Eric Durcholz - IN811.982.21192
1850Greg Sutton / Dylan Sutton - KY512.104.95191
1850Carson Fitzgerald / Bj Fitzgerald - KY411.501.70191
1850Gunner Wilson / Ryan Wilson - IL49.903.40191
1850Bub Smith / Sydney Smith - KY712.803.00191
1850Tony Vaughn / Wyatt Vaughn - TN513.274.09191
1850Tommy Ford / Dale Bittinger - WV1014.192.46191
1850Rusty Gill / Hunter Gill - MO1021.434.45191
1850Lance Ricketts / Gavin Ricketts - KY619.193.72191
1858Brian Mathis / Tommy Williams 1 - TN1026.043.55190
1858Ben Wolfinbarger / Perry Wolfinbarger - MO1016.814.75190
1858Zac Williams / Jerry Williams - MO817.093.24190
1858Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer - IN104.420.00190
1858Robert Mitchell / Tim Staples - KY611.634.84190
1858Timothy Hatton / Todd Potter - KY55.530.00190
1864Linda Rummage / Tony Rummage - IN56.051.63189
1864Tim Caudill / Randy Butcher - VA612.873.10189
1864Jeff Reed / Karen Robison - KY610.004.06189
1864Readell Orff / Jesse Hall - ME1021.000.00189
1864Ryan Zanini / Tyler Zanini - MA710.812.60189
1864John Francis Jr. / None None - ME917.082.54189
1864Mike Williams / Trysten Williams - IN57.252.21189
1864William/bill Fox / Jason King - IN1029.105.62189
1872Colin Newton / Brian Thomas - IN49.013.50188
1872Thorpe Mitchell / Randy d Mitchell - TN410.103.10188
1872Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall - OH816.723.67188
1872Walden Chevalier Jr. / None None - MO24.950.00188
1872Jimmy Joiner / None None - KY821.083.54188
1872Brian Fitzgerald / Dylan Fitzgerald - WV67.381.75188
1872Jim Picou / Rob Ellis - IN34.951.97188
1879Brian Wilhelmus / Cayman Wilhelmus - IN910.872.63187
1879Tom Daegling / Dan Daegling - MO58.150.00187
1879Jim Carroll / Matt Carroll - IL819.324.47187
1879Dave King / Ed Reiffer - IL410.132.72187
1879Matt Ells / Sandra Ells - MO1023.140.00187
1879Jason Downen / Scott Dill - IL613.102.10187
1879Eric Roberts / Jamison Kelsey - IN58.930.00187
1879Bernard Adams / Kristopher Adams - KY716.262.55187
1879James Parnell / Brittany Parnell - KY715.972.87187
1888Tyler Mosier / Greg Smith - IN922.794.09186
1888Bill Haas / Lynne Haas - NE511.950.00186
1888Benjamin Riggs / Rhianna Riggs - KY78.815.68186
1888Matt Webb / Layne Webb - IN515.515.51186
1888Chester Craycraft / Chris Craycraft - KY46.441.56186
1888Brad Adkins / Ryan Davis - KY610.090.00186
1894Doug Mckinley / Cody Mckinley - IN35.802.45185
1894Aaron Harris Jr. / Derek Newton - IL612.460.00185
1894Kevin Easley / Dave Bunton - IL616.355.41185
1897Carl Cogar / Steve Hinkle - WV56.131.63183
1897Allen Schurdell / Danny Thomas - VA812.590.00183
1897Brian Carpenter / Wayne Deckard - IN12.302.30183
1897Adam Gifford / None None - KY13.243.24183
1901Missy Risinger / Philp Risinger - KY35.022.04182
1901Adam Koprowski / Jason Hart - KY929.235.08182
1901Chad Walbrown / Mike Hughes - WV55.971.84182
1901Dennis Bower / Zach Bower - IN37.240.00182
1901Ralph Ferguson / Dave Malone - PA410.090.00182
1901Shon Smith / None None - IN722.864.08182
1901John e Travis / Johnny j Travis - IL717.203.73182
1908Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore - IL818.242.73181
1908Tony Campanell / None None - KY37.253.08181
1910Jay Ziegler / Melba Ziegler - IL63.043.04180
1910Justin Shirley / Dylan Allman - IN113.230.00180
1910Mike Love / Mark Gardner - IN719.050.00180
1910Brian Osborne / Darrin Fields - OH12.402.40180
1914Cesar Rivera / Tony Acevedo - FL922.404.50179
1914Bob White / Susan White - MO815.970.00179
1916Monte Atkins / Dante Villa - VA35.992.08178
1916Mike Bailey / Mike Seal - IN916.980.00178
1916Mike Olson / Mike Gilmartin - IL1026.774.04178
1919Brandon Bate / Bill Walker - 49.181.99177
1919Orville j Merkel / Vickie l Merkel - IN24.282.89177
1919Bobby Thatcher / Thatcher Camden - KY38.513.74177
1922Rodney Enderle / Derrick Bangert - MO816.616.03176
1922James f. Butler / David Liberatore - TN24.110.00176
1922Matthew Sweeney / Matthew Cipriano - CT1015.252.37176
1922Chris Clutts / Justin Craig - IL68.403.44176
1926Sammy Cook / Ryan Blakenship - KY818.973.46175
1926Bobby. Adams / Brian Crockett - IN610.933.12175
1926Jerry Creech / None None - KY26.020.00175
1926Tanya Cassetty / Jason Cassetty - IN00.000.00175
1926Ryan Rowe / Aric Parenti - KS916.522.60175
1931Charles Lewis / Zach Lewis - KY45.861.76174
1931Matt Baker / Kendall Farmer - KY516.222.79174
1933Kasey Gilliland / Korey Gilliland - KY34.311.67173
1934Jerry Parker / Steve Young - OH810.002.24171
1934Keith Claridge / Josh Dooley - IN48.813.61171
1934Shawn White / James tracey Eerly - IN36.524.01171
1934Ed Brill Oh / Bob Currington - OH711.932.28171
1938Todd Barlekamp / Dustin Tindall - FL37.955.50170
1938Joe Flohr / Steven Flohr - OH47.441.98170
1940Brandon Lockard / Jesse Lockard - IN11.911.91169
1940Leon Dykas / Leon Dykas - CT914.952.67169
1940Matthew Miner / David Miner - CT79.852.35169
1943Jeff Napier / Scott Sims - IN22.580.00168
1943Gary Hightower / Randell Meacham - KY1022.492.45168
1943Brandi Karr / Greg Karr - IN37.402.24168
1946Chris Zachary / None None - IN412.344.14167
1947Danny Pate / Tom Head - KY1331.684.09165
1947Bailey Hamblen / Josh Smith Jr - IN24.813.09165
1949Nick Denham / Jay Denham - KY33.771.66164
1950Danny Simmons / Sandy Simmons - FL46.103.10163
1950Greg Thacker / Margie Thacker - OH1016.504.23163
1952Larry Bailey / Barney Moore - KY812.522.32162
1952Ronald Johnson / Caleb Hilliard - IL510.312.95162
1954Tim Cunningham / Caden Cunningham - KY48.131.43161
1955Kenny Goff / Brad Miller - IN713.334.75160
1956Chad Nikolich / Garret Nickolich - IL816.540.00159
1956Travis Joiner / Trevor Joiner - IL35.240.00159
1956Vernon Story / Chris Camery - TN617.943.54159
1959Larry Underwood / Larry j Underwood - MO59.620.00158
1960Kyle Wriglesworth / Jeremy Sumner - KY24.900.00157
1960Brian Soales / None None - OH34.842.40157
1962Kevin Mcbee / Hunter Mcbee - OH57.111.89156
1963Chuck Bohannon / Tyler Bohannon - KY11.341.34155
1963Ronnie Taitt / Scott Ragusa - IL818.744.36155
1965Bryan Grant / Glen Henning - KY59.952.83153
1966Greg Mills / Ryan Graham - TN00.000.00150
1966Michal Fleehearty / Frank Hilligoss - IN00.000.00150
1966Justin Herald / David French - KY00.000.00150
1966Ray Dixon / Glenn Dixon - KY00.000.00150
1966Timothy Heren / Kevin Dennison - IL00.000.00150
1966Larry Begley / Donnie Horne - KY00.000.00150
1966Paul Browning / David Willsey - IN513.145.16150
1966Bill Hunter ky-16 / Duke Cottrell - KY00.000.00150
1966Jameson Smith / Jameson Smith Jr. - IL00.000.00150
1966Lance Hamilton / Landon Hamilton - AR00.000.00150
1966Audie Platt / Zack Wise - KY00.000.00150
1966Ed Tilford / Larry Capes - IN00.000.00150
1966Patrick Mertons / Gary Melson - IN512.663.69150
1966Ian Hall / Kyle Wattington - VA00.000.00150
1966Dennis Hughes / Kerry Hughes - OH00.000.00150
1966Rocky Morris Ky-32 / Dwayne Morris - KY410.995.06150
1966Freddie Shanklin / Tim Gray - WV22.301.30150
1966Tim Austin / Danny Austin - ME00.000.00150
1966Kevin Laplante / Fred Gibbings - ME514.884.06150
1985Matthew Houpey / William Houpey - IN26.204.28149
1985Kenneth Stevens / Bethany Vibbert - KY34.542.05149
1985Eric Blankendaal / Brent Pedrick - TN514.870.00149
1985Jeremy Jerrell / Rayn Davis - KY25.013.50149
1985Brian Woodcock / Colby Woodcock - KY58.902.15149
1985Bart Klapper / Brian King - OH511.200.00149
1985Byron Ray / Chris Freeman - IN12.722.72149
1985Bill Cowperthwait Sr. / Bill Cowperthwait - NJ512.843.73149
1993Rick Slover / Eric Slover - KY510.592.55148
1993J d Goss / Bryan Ayers - WV46.782.56148
1993Kyle Cravens / None None - IN14.224.22148
1993Erick Lipscom / Bill Simmons - WV57.111.81148
1993Jeff Davis / Mo / Debbie Davis - MO410.143.98148
1993Justin Blair / None None - VA510.730.00148
1993Luke Nichols / Gary Nichols Jr - VA518.550.00148
1993Ryan Scott / Kris Hirt - KY717.673.50148
1993Frank Ranson / Mike Zaccagnino - NJ415.995.48148
1993Rocky Kanipe / Roger Kanipe - TN513.924.66148
1993Jesse Ricsey / Sterling Brenneis - TN512.803.60148
1993Dave Morrisette / James Deforest - MA59.202.44148
2005Dustin Schierbaum / Danny White - IL56.890.00147
2005Donald Dailey / Chad Raines - TN59.583.04147
2005Marvin Heatherly / Clint Hiber - TN512.223.81147
2005Robert Hoyt Jr / Brandi Hoyt - VA1019.790.00147
2005Jody Blackburn / Tyler Blackburn - IN107.802.17147
2010David Noe / Chris Knight - KY24.842.72146
2010Tim Fox / Shawn Browning - IN12.432.43146
2010Rich Callison / None None - MO25.682.92146
2010Craig Floyd / Joe Grogan - TN29.006.97146
2010Otis Meredith / Lane Meredith - KY24.402.45146
2010David Keller / None None - KY26.283.87146
2010Kevin Tussey / Tim Kelley - NJ14.064.06146
2010Kenny Mitchell / Jamey Campbell - OH49.273.21146
2010Jason Valliere / None None - ME510.383.80146
2019Charles Starks / Casey Shull-starks - MO511.590.00145
2019Chuck Howell / Kevin England - TN11.931.93145
2019Phillip Conley / Kenneth Bragg - WV56.121.30145
2019Roy Ahlquist Jr. / None None - MA48.600.00145
2023Tyler Waller / Kyle Malone - KY22.211.00144
2023Michael Peters / Bradley Bowers - TN23.590.00144
2023Bobby Holt / Robby Appleby - KY56.101.16144
2023Rocky Morris / Brighton Morris - OH911.371.27144
2023James Osborne / Tina Osborne - OH69.463.61144
2023Scott West / Paul Morgano Pa - NJ45.900.00144
2029Jim Rummell / Marty Eblin - OH10.790.79143
2029Larry Sparks / Matt Leftwich - TN513.520.00143
2029Matt Hinman / Don Hinman - FL510.455.60143
2029Richie Riddle / Nick Doffing - 22.891.50143
2029Lyndon Rumfelt / Rex Mccoy - IN37.130.00143
2029Keeran Blair / Jeff Cochran - IN511.552.95143
2029Tyler Peters / Shane Melton - IN710.320.00143
2036Eric Dearduff / Dakota Dearduff - MO24.640.00142
2036Joe Moore / Mike Gunning - KY410.374.41142
2036Estell Carter / Bryan Carter - WV11.401.40142
2036Bret Shultz / Dave Spellman - IN24.630.00142
2036Scott Hogan / Todd Hogan - OH67.580.75142
2041Dan Burris / River Buchannan - IL511.884.07141
2041Nick Pierce / Kenneth dewayne Lecocq - IN21.510.00141
2041Bob Bradley / Mike Zaccagnino - MO49.023.68141
2041Steve Mazingo / Steve Mazingo - VA1015.500.00141
2045Kyle Sichts / Kory High - IN26.703.53140
2046Doug Gale / Jaffe Gale - TN36.660.00139
2046Price Tony / Mike Hatfield - KY11.881.88139
2046Troy Turner / Tom Collins - TN12.522.52139
2046Jackson Ryley / Nathan Bedwell - IN12.202.20139
2046Josh Nichols / Cody Smith - KY514.655.10139
2051Dana Mathews / None None - IN31.770.00138
2051Matt Strobel / Chad Shoemake - IL47.980.00138
2051Charles Roberts / John Campbell - MO37.442.85138
2051Jon Sharp / None None - MO57.270.00138
2051Scott Ham / None None - IL48.860.00138
2056George Stoeppel Oh-1 / Mark Andrix - OH45.390.00137
2056Dean Puckett / Adam Puckett - IN21.260.72137
2056Scott Dickens / Brian Hickman - IN49.890.00137
2056Jerry Grammer Jr / Curtis Cox - IL36.294.27137
2060Derrick Hardesty / Kody Hardesty - KY510.322.75136
2060Randal Willis / None None - VA915.060.00136
2060Bill Taylor / Mark Mcwha - KY514.573.39136
2063Larry Davis / None None - MO55.670.00135
2063David Peters / Stephen Conner - VA511.630.00135
2065Mark Stieren / Matt Stieren - IL45.990.00134
2066Scott Childs / None None - OH34.170.00133
2066Jordan Bean / Dylan Walker - IN24.570.00133
2066Mo Eichman / Gary Garvey - OH12.262.26133
2069Mitchell Jeffries / Dennis Jeffries - MO12.462.46132
2069Kevin Flint / Adam Flint - VA412.420.00132
2069Bubba Loudermilk / None None - KY22.510.00132
2072John Warren / Eric Johnson - OH57.430.00131
2073Brad Mccuan / Randy Spurlock - IL46.580.00130
2073Mark Stewart / Hunter Dillon - KY11.971.97130
2073Kevin Condra / Jill Tucker - IN25.403.64130
2076Kenny Myers / Kris Keller - IN25.653.24129
2077Rick Slover / Don Tolliver - KY12.112.11127
2078Cleo Nosekabel / Glen Nosekabel - KS34.740.00126
2079Charles Lewis / Zach Lewis - KY11.101.10125
2079Joe Beas / None None - IN24.810.00125
2079Robert d Darrell Jr / Tony Elfers - KY00.000.00125
2079Tim Yates / None None - VA1021.634.74125
2083Josh Teulker / Jeremy Dulaney - IN413.043.50123
2083Mike Weaver / Mike Weaver - IN610.830.00123
2085David Hutcheson / Josh Sullivan - KY12.292.29121
2085Jimmy Farmer / None None - VA33.771.47121
2087Justin Childress / None None - VA812.190.00117
2088Jay Denham / Keith Knight - KY11.021.02116
2089Aaron Wilcher / Mike Smith In - IN34.680.00115
2090Cody Guess / Hayden Evans - KY24.072.04114
2091Thomas Sandefur / Lynn Wilson - KY412.114.26112
2092Michael Giordano Sr. / Matthew Giordano - NJ11.751.75110
2093Wayne Judd / Austin Judd - IN11.231.23104
2094Larry Page / Sean Viernum - IL11.461.46101
2095Mike w. Bartlett / None None - IN00.000.00100
2095Paul Brunson / Kurt Evans - AR47.202.14100
2095Scott Sims / None None - IN25.030.00100
2095Tim Colina I I I / Logan Schneider - OH00.000.00100
2095Josh Coppedge / Larry Hastings - 519.594.59100
2095Kyle Jolley / Cody Ledbetter - TN00.000.00100
2095Hugh Milby / None None - KY00.000.00100
2095Mark Kirby 2 / Phil Parks - KY00.000.00100
2095Hunter Fite / Christopher Clark - TN514.573.62100
2095Randy. Robinson / None None - MO00.000.00100
2095John Pocklington / John Hartman - IL00.000.00100
2095Dr. Tackett / None None - KY00.000.00100
2095Larry Whitaker #1 / Larry Whitaker #2 - TN00.000.00100
2095Mike Samples / Holly Samples - WV00.000.00100
2095Jeff Nichols / Chris Brooks - MO00.000.00100
2095Randy Collier / George (mike) Jones - KY00.000.00100
2095Michael Haskett / None None - KY00.000.00100
2095Jeffrey Barrickman / Cole Findley - MO521.236.04100
2095Jay Joyner / Ron Watts - IN00.000.00100
2095Jonathan Green / None None - KY521.686.08100
2095Josh Wagy / Cody Pike - VA521.036.12100
2095David Payne / Marvin Harris - WV00.000.00100
2095Shawn Dossey / Paul Lobmier - IL00.000.00100
2095Dana Christian / Dakota Christian - IL00.000.00100
2095Derek Coon / Derek Coon - IL511.034.70100
2095Kevin Alderdice / Eric Gratz - KY00.000.00100
2095Jerry Mccutchen / Jim Townsend - MO519.815.73100
2095Tina Bourque / Tom Bourque - IN00.000.00100
2095Mark Cloud / Brandon Cloud - IN00.000.00100
2095Rik Richter / Josh Farris - TN519.270.00100
2095Bryan Fonner / Joe Spurgon - IN00.000.00100
2095Matt Eskridge / Dale Reader - KY00.000.00100
2095Nick Low / Lance Davidson - KY00.000.00100
2095Jamie Pope / Ryan Burns - KY00.000.00100
2095Josh Busby / Joe Brantley - MO522.426.92100
2095Jeff Johnson Il / Robert Cox - IL00.000.00100
2095John Repenning / Mac Rhode - IN00.000.00100
2095Chris Ulrich / Jeff Dullaghan - IN00.000.00100
2095Troy Pendygraft / Tom Branham - IN00.000.00100
2095Joe Wilson Ky / Travis Singleton - KY519.524.81100
2095Mike Myers Jr / Paul Sanders - IN517.994.13100
2095Joe Didomenico / Nancy Didomenico - NJ00.000.00100
2095Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson - TN519.555.11100
2095John Mcanelly / Rusty Hill - KY513.213.35100
2095Dan Kane / Rob Wilkins - ME519.305.20100
2095Carl Hoskins / None None - OH57.750.00100
2095Dustin Bishop / Dakota Bishop - KY28.134.62100
2095Kenny Hemmen / Cole Hemmen - MO00.000.00100
2095Brad Porter / Carl Porter - IL00.000.00100
2095Kirk Stage / Rick Bak - FL00.000.00100
2095Gary Baker / Logan Baker - IN00.000.00100
2095Ryan Povolish / None None - IL00.000.00100
2095Roger Claywell / Brandon Burke - IN00.000.00100
2095Brad Morris / Brad Morris - MS513.013.66100
2095Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West - KY00.000.00100
2095Mark Lodge / Shawn Grover - ME522.386.63100
2095John Vaughn 1 / Mike Vaughn - IL00.000.00100
2095Scott Harris / Steve Harris - ME520.315.31100
2095Randy Bolin / Hermon Veach Jr - IN512.034.73100
2095Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer - IN311.564.88100
2095Tim Rodgers / Doug Salzman - IN59.192.75100
2095Mike Russell / Kathy Russell - KY59.392.77100
2095James Dorton / Randy Dorton - TN520.254.65100
2158Trace Hannaford / Keith Hannaford - AR55.400.0099
2158Terry Blankenship / Mike Malone - Mo - MO520.205.4099
2158Bert Carathers / Jimmy Ivey - TN413.675.0799
2158Shawn Cogar / Michael Pauley - WV27.856.4199
2158Michael Duby / Richard Armstrong - MO512.005.3099
2158Nick Ault / Tj Stratman - MO24.340.0099
2158Earl Milby / Ted Milby - KY518.925.6299
2158Tony Koser / Anthony Koser - IN11.651.6599
2158Joey Wyatt / Kyle Ciecelius - TN518.055.3299
2158Rob Kelley / Matt Bishop - IN512.390.0099
2158Jeff Burkett / Mike Smoker - 510.083.4699
2158Kyle Powers / Larry Powers - OH36.123.2599
2158Ryan Hipsher / Rod Hipsher - OH515.904.7399
2158John Oczkus / Marty Oczkus - MO513.853.5399
2158Rich Young / Mike Koetting - KY58.900.0099
2158Glenn Harding / Orrie Tucker - MA510.642.8799
2158Rustin Ames / None None - ME517.044.3699
2158Kyle Calhoun Ai / None None - KY512.803.2199
2158Heath Stokes / None None - KY413.215.0199
2158Chris Francis / Wane Loring - ME519.105.1099
2158Jesse Buss / Allen Leister - PA514.133.8899
2158Wayne Fackler / Brad Fackler - IN510.023.8899
2158Andy Eaton / Chris Abrell - IN514.504.5099
2158Seth Brown / Adam Daywalt - IN56.850.0099
2158James Harshman / Troy Games - IN511.152.9199
2158John Carter / Sandra Dryer - OH57.202.5099
2158Jerry Koller / Brian Funkhouser - IN515.965.5099
2185Andy Harnstrom / Eric Harnstrom - MO45.442.4498
2185Gary Paynter / Matthew Paynter - WV511.723.5698
2185Blake Felix / Luke Payne - MO513.394.1598
2185Cathy Cook / Sammy Cook - KY510.833.4298
2185Matt Nagle / Justin Pace - MO47.200.0098
2185Hunter Carmichael / Daniel Hallum - TN512.374.0098
2185Steve Bauer / Steve Bauer - IN510.323.0498
2185Greg Dipalma / None None - NE58.600.0098
2185Brandon Mcdade / Aaron Smith - KS38.134.6098
2185Yoet Norris / Newt Norris - FL520.305.9598
2185Corey Hoskins / Danny Abrams - IN510.573.3298
2185Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz - MO58.660.0098
2185Michael Batts / Vaughn Humerickhouse - KS39.965.0898
2185Matt Lyons / None None - ME511.503.2098
2185Justin Lloyd / Chase Melton - TN510.630.0098
2185Aj Huddleston / Mackenzie Evans - KY514.203.7098
2185Brian Jackson / Jeff Eatinger - IL39.583.9198
2185Mark Thompson / None None - MO511.430.0098
2185Jason Kelly / None None - IL59.672.7498
2185Kurt Denning / Ryan Rohl - IN513.174.1998
2185Mike Legear / Chris Harris - IN510.193.3498
2185Herb Seidelman / Gregg Cook - MI514.073.3498
2185Aaron Walters / None None - IN512.860.0098
2185James Coffey / Logan Coffey - IN11.711.7198
2185Matt Jannarone / Tony Tringali - ME514.100.0098
2185Charlie Williams / David Hostetler - IN515.484.2798
2185Sgt. dave Trask / Billy Grotton - ME513.133.9498
2185Steven Hamilton / None None - WV10.920.9298
2185Dave Cousins / Mark Estrella - ME516.303.3098
2185Matthew Hobbs / Travis Sheley - TN510.283.1198
2185Johnny Morris / None None - IN512.733.0098
2185Blaine Winchester / Tyler Winchester - ME513.904.3098
2185Lars Sjulander / David Giesner - ME514.003.6398
2185Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig - IN47.860.0098
2185Harold Alumbaugh / Travis Samm - IN411.154.3098
2185Robert Schmitt / David Dunn - IN23.002.7598
2185Chris Reynolds / Doug Dillinger - IN57.992.9598
2185Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney - OH57.200.0098
2185Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith - IN514.273.9798
2224Tony Peters / Alan Harris - IN35.720.0097
2224Ron Eicher / Ed Snook - IN310.004.0697
2224Bob Bueltmann / Ben Verhoef - MO36.623.6897
2224Ryan Swallows / Billy Gardner - TN48.442.0097
2224Brian Carper / Jamie England - TN512.320.0097
2224Nick Slone / None None - KY12.542.5497
2224Shelva Combs / Dean Jones - MO512.284.7497
2224James Gabehart / Hunter Gabehart - KY26.805.1097
2224Robert Grigsby / Randall Mccormick - IN36.343.0197
2224Chris Cook / Caleb Cook - KY12.682.6897
2224Sheldon Rogge / Dylan Mckee - KS49.340.0097
2224Carl Cox, Mo / Jeff Gile - MO511.383.4697
2224Ej Cusano / sean lamanski - NJ516.093.9297
2224Matthew Ramey / Lindsay Ramey - IN24.943.3797
2224Andrew Farmer / Jeremy Jackson - KS12.122.1297
2224Harold Cote / Brian Cote - MA511.063.3897
2224Garrett Clady / Grant Clady - IN57.381.8797
2224Jason Baird / Hunter Baird - KS510.682.6297
2224Earle Hammond / Mason Hammond - MO512.533.8797
2224Beverly Severence 111 / Keven Brown - ME510.603.8097
2224David Sanders / Levi Bryant - IN621.193.6197
2224William Heady / Wayne Heady - KY517.145.1297
2224Gale Brown / David Brin - KS58.742.3297
2224Jared Kitchene / Jerod Hallam - IL313.895.8997
2224Justin Veazie / William Hayes 3rd - ME513.103.2097
2224Jason Ammerman / Olivia Ammerman - MI513.243.7897
2224William Mathews / Not known Moffitt - OH49.794.0497
2224Scott Laliberty / Randolph Gayton - ME512.560.0097
2224Brandon Barker / Tony Barker - IN46.810.0097
2224Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet - IN48.902.1597
2224Todd Dixon / Larry Sisk - IN22.781.5497
2224Donald Clayton / Steve Lee - IN36.462.4197
2224Mike Mccann / David Dede - OH33.750.0097
2224Shane Peters / Doug Ruster - IN512.293.0497
2258Cary Wagner / Dalton Wagner - MO25.243.0696
2258David Downs / Timothy Rolley - KY49.333.0996
2258Brad Kline / Garrett Vankirk - IN28.295.5796
2258Tony Powers / John Brewer - MO38.143.6996
2258David Thomas Fl / None None - FL25.232.6396
2258Josh Glisson / Justin Doharty - FL59.150.0096
2258Teri Cendric / Lauren Crecelius - TN49.040.0096
2258Jeff Johnson Ar / Chase Hutchings - AR511.800.0096
2258Fred Allen / Lonnie Shelton - KY24.762.5096
2258Jim Hamlin / Shane Davis1 - KS37.144.1096
2258Jay Poling / None None - WV34.351.8296
2258Joe Chiarella / Richard Hulen - IN26.333.2996
2258Andy Tucker / Andrew Tucker Jr. - OH11.821.8296
2258Kent Neidig / None None - IN57.001.1096
2258Chris Atwood / None None - ME510.800.0096
2258Josh Vandyke / Katelyn Masunas - MI512.624.0596
2258Cody Millican / Dakota Millican - MO59.853.0396
2258Mike Gibson / Andy Burkholder - KY58.831.9896
2258Robert Philbrook / Tom Messer - ME511.380.0096
2258Robert Hunter / Alexander Lawson - OH22.601.4096
2258Lee Keeton / None None - ME510.740.0096
2258Klint Vonfeldt / Nate Brown - KS59.022.2196
2258Steve Goslin / Dennis Danforth - ME512.003.5096
2258Mark Nies / Gordan Lamb - IN55.810.0096
2258Robert Burks / Kyle Burks - IN48.124.1296
2258Bryan Sparks / Wendell Sparks - IN46.181.9496
2258Jeremy Higgins / Doug Tulle - KY33.400.0096
2258Lee Mills / Heather Steward - IN510.844.2896
2286Nate Wasson / James Truitt - TN10.950.9595
2286Keith Livingston / Steve Livingston - MO39.774.1495
2286Shane Wiliums / Joe Estes - IN57.050.0095
2286Randy Carroll / None None - TN34.601.2095
2286Tim Miller Ii / Timmy Miller Ii - KY11.961.9695
2286Greg Bryant / Adam Bryant - KY49.343.0095
2286Josh Mccray / Joey Yates - KY23.122.1095
2286Mike Blake / None None - IN11.571.5795
2286Chancey Hatfield / None None - KY59.202.8895
2286Kalem Tippett / Roger Tippett - KY512.523.8595
2286Micah Casto / Kristin Casto - WV11.791.7995
2286Dustin Crouch / None None - VA514.140.0095
2286Bill Ferris / Rob Badder - MI511.872.8495
2286Scott Beard / Andy Jenkins - IN57.571.6995
2286Brian Woodcock / Dallas Woodcock - KY48.062.4895
2286Scott Garrison / Keith Smith - CT39.604.5295
2286Tim Miller Sr. / Justin Vandongen - ME48.902.5095
2286Bob Van Sciver / Eric Anderson Nj - NJ23.810.0095
2286Chris Boyd / Phillip Bartly - VA37.182.7795
2286Danny Craven / Dakota Hodges - KY34.051.6095
2286Dennis Budzitowski / Barb Budzitowski - NJ47.783.6095
2286Rich Bleser / Bailey Bleser - WI513.683.9395
2286Brian Wilhelmus / Cayman Wilhelmus - IN24.062.6595
2286Charlie Thomas / Dennis Kordes - IN36.502.5095
2286Ken Kieffer / Jim Sowers - OH13.233.2395
2286Jason Sneed / Nick Velez - IN49.630.0095
2312Kerry Betz / Bj Betz - 410.380.0094
2312Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson - TN57.082.0094
2312Richard Crowe / Jacob Jewell - TN33.073.0794
2312Ken Nance / Larry e. Evans - WV37.983.9994
2312Chris Reynolds / None None - IN57.662.5694
2312Chris Davis Tn / Michael Washerlsub - TN38.660.0094
2312Wayne Pappan / Cameron Pappan - KS12.202.2094
2312Stuart Smith / Bernie Harrop - WI512.573.4394
2312Dustin Sheets / James Jarrell - OH36.773.2894
2312Matt Knox / Jim Hanson - ME510.002.8094
2312Chris Acuff / Shannon Green - MO510.223.9494
2312Jordan Stanley / Shawn Jordan - VA45.580.0094
2312Evan Lytle / Willy Barber - KS510.362.5094
2312Jim Sloan / Dennis Dahlke - KS511.793.5794
2312Brett Sanford / Wyatt Sanford - MI511.122.9494
2312Darrell Wentworth / Aj Glidden - ME514.000.0094
2312Jay Fosbrink / Jesse Fosbrink - IN26.850.0094
2312Wes Powers / Tina Jarvis - KY33.030.0094
2312Kevin Frette / Kent Gross - IN24.302.8094
2312Rob Evans / Rory Riley - IN12.582.5894
2312Brian Mahon / Chris Malas - OH22.980.0094
2312Ricky Ingram / Mark Cloud - IN38.975.6894
2334Jake Hurst / Travis Little - IL46.890.0093
2334Ian Huey / Anthony Eldridge - TN37.320.0093
2334Michael Muovich / None None - WV22.551.4493
2334Jerry Dillon / Chris Kerney - KY511.902.5093
2334Kent Dotson Jr. / None None - MO511.660.0093
2334Jim Redway / George Bone - OH510.604.4493
2334Doug Street / Jason Howrey - IN39.574.2893
2334Henry Woods Va / None None - VA11.061.0693
2334Charles Epperly / None None - WV56.051.4493
2334Bobby Peaslee / None None - VA513.970.0093
2334Warren Lichins / Tom O'connor - MO24.420.0093
2334Corey Thibodeau / Greg Thibodeau - ME56.702.1093
2334David Mccormick / Joe Dorcy - MO38.250.0093
2334Mikeal a. Short / Jonathan Wiley - TN24.220.0093
2334Bob Blumenstein / Jim Blumenstein - IL515.165.2893
2334Will Turner / Toby Hayes - ME510.563.6393
2334Rick Dasko / William (bill) Hiem - IL513.083.2293
2334Jason Warren / Erik Goldman - IN12.472.4793
2334Gary Woods / Troy Woods - IN11.471.4793
2334Dennis Hughes / Kerry Hughes - OH32.460.0093
2334Chad Rector / Michael Griffith - IN38.853.9593
2355Mathew Todd / Chris Jackson D - TN48.830.0092
2355Mark Toler / Chad Coffman - IN13.473.4792
2355Billy Greenwell / None None - MO24.210.0092
2355Blake Boyer / Bill Hook Iv - 511.310.0092
2355Ben Deblois / Patrice King - IL47.850.0092
2355Wade Neibarger / None None - IL34.172.1592
2355Robbie Harmon / Jj Wilson - KY514.340.0092
2355Levi Bryant / None None - MA23.142.1192
2355Jeremy Colvin / Tye Garmon - KY35.452.9592
2355Kurt Klein / Jeff Klein - IL23.080.0092
2355Mike Bailey / Austin Lipscomb - IN57.590.0092
2355Rob Mastin / Eric Poore - IN511.293.3392
2355Billy Lynn / None None - IL54.581.0092
2355Robert Baton / None None - ME48.100.0092
2355Gregory Milligan / Joshua Milligan - ME59.810.0092
2355Kevin Marstaller / Greg Halle - ME26.314.0692
2355Jerry Wilson / Blake Wilson - IN11.321.3292
2355William Fiscus / William Fiscus - OH12.422.4292
2355Jesse Fosbrink / Jesse Fosbrink - IN48.692.6992
2374Teresa Stinson / Don Stinson - KY23.642.0691
2374Troy Games / Ed Cowden - IN33.731.5291
2374Sonny Moore / None None - MO410.843.7491
2374Scott Sennett / Jadd Munn - KS12.422.4291
2374Rick Byrnes / None None - IL14.514.5191
2374Jeremy Sheppard / Josh Gordon - KY56.071.4791
2374T. cote Card / Ross Saunders - ME35.600.0091
2374Ian Mulanouskus / None None - MA22.111.1191
2374James Parnell / Tucker Scroggy - KY34.902.2591
2374Phillip Shemwell / Tony Mcmanus - KY58.160.0091
2374Jarid Spoon / Justin Cobb - MO510.542.9591
2374Brad Carey / Brayden Carey - MO58.151.9991
2374Eric Kapantais / Robert Mills - MA45.800.0091
2374Stu Martel / Joe Sherman - IL512.113.7191
2374Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader - IN11.161.1691
2374Ralph Roeper Sr. / Andrew Roeper - OH22.330.0091
2374Jim Vanzo / Jon Holloway - IN36.330.0091
2391Andy Roberts / Nick Meadows - TN36.053.2790
2391Randy Findley / Tammy London - KY22.061.1390
2391Johnny Crockett / Aidan Crocket - WV25.313.5690
2391Jason Fish / Andy Pierce - ME35.102.4090
2391Christopher Knight / Sam Knight - IN11.021.0290
2391Bill Chumbler / Wes Chumbler - KY516.300.0090
2391Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh - OH22.260.0090
2398Mike Koetting / Trevor Windgassen - KY12.812.8189
2398Dennis Dale / Mason Dale - KY22.571.4789
2398Tyler Netlolny / Samuel Haines - KS24.622.8089
2398Cody Finkemeier / None None - MO59.012.5689
2398Justin Mctavish / Dustin Maxwell - KS37.420.0089
2398Greg Sibold / Michael Sibold - WV514.010.0089
2398Shawn Jones / Jim Jones - OH11.871.8789
2398Andy Brelage / Jason Carmichael - IN13.513.5189
2406Dustin Neat / Mark Wethington - KY57.881.9088
2406Trent Moore / Christal Carter - IN22.391.5388
2406Russell Dawson / Rodney Dawson - MO510.450.0088
2406Allen Schurdell / Danny Thomas - VA512.260.0088
2406Casey Nelson / Alana Nelson - KY22.241.2688
2406Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray - KY21.220.0088
2406Greg Mills / Greg Mills - IN11.931.9388
2413Tim Vincent / None None - MO37.370.0087
2413Mike Foree / Don Dreiling - MO515.770.0087
2413Gene Nornhold / John Vice - KY53.980.0087
2413Rich Hianik / Davis Hianik - IL39.814.0087
2413Richard Kendle / Bob Smith - OH21.170.0087
2418Jay Riddle / Jamie Fisher - MO47.470.0086
2418Nate Wasson / James Truitt - TN36.622.8486
2418Dave Watson / Bob Spurgeon - IN35.710.0086
2418Craig Dennis / Austin Spain - IN56.880.0086
2418Zach Grounds / Zach Grounds - IN59.900.0086
2418Troy Frazier / Warren Robison - OH47.280.0086
2418Conor Salvino / Kevin Salvino - IL511.573.1886
2418Steve Byram / Jamie Ferguson - TN513.663.8686
2418David Kingery / Eric Kingery - OH11.081.0886
2427Dennis Heape / Mike Frisch - IL37.803.4385
2427Scott Arflack / Mike k Portis - KY511.553.0085
2427Keith Rohl / Collin Rohl - IL33.310.0085
2427Tony Will / Cody Will - IL46.360.0085
2431Shawn Jennings / Brad Deist - IL59.410.0084
2431Glen Henning / David Page KY - KY11.211.2184
2433Matt King / Josh Bower - IL59.340.0083
2433John Shirley / Chad Schrum - IL511.010.0083
2433Josh Hodowal / Trenten Amyx - IN23.700.0083
2436Scott Stackhouse / Alex Stackhouse - KY36.082.7582
2436Scott Gayer / Peyton Gayer - MO47.630.0082
2436Aaron Rowe / Steve Roberts - KS58.962.3282
2436Dean Howell / Larry Sielschott - OH57.472.0482
2436Jason Lester / Morgan Lester - KY59.710.0082
2441David ky Applegate / None None - KY37.860.0081
2441Zack Dyke / Carey Hayden - IN34.840.0081
2441Robert Evers / Robbe Evers - KS58.602.3481
2444Jack Watkins / Bill Dearworth - IL23.440.0080
2444Tommy Myers / Tommy Myers Jr. - KY14.244.2480
2444James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff - VA511.590.0080
2447John d Johnson / Larry Baldock - KY35.032.4079
2447John Dismang / Terry Stephens - IN14.224.2279
2447Bill Rowe / Jeff Rowe - KS57.320.0079
2450Dale Montgomery / Zachary Jones - IL45.850.0078
2451Robert Winchenbeeck / Daniel Sepeck - OH21.660.0077
2451Richard Wymer / Kenny Newton - VA510.910.0077
2451Ken Stephens / Tim Dines - IN21.750.0077
2454Ken Comeaux / Cameron Comeaux - KY12.492.4976
2455Chris Cornett / None None - KY11.621.6275
2455Danny Cardwell / Daniel Cardwell - KY11.771.7775
2455Bob Abrams / None None - OH00.000.0075
2455Jay Thomas / Adam Beck - VA510.470.0075
2455Terry Winget / Terry Winget - IN11.531.5375
2460Jared Robinson / Isaac Johnson - IN12.752.7574
2460Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH56.120.0074
2462Darrell Sollers / Kenny Atchison - IL59.340.0073
2463Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver - VA510.210.0072
2464Jason Holloway / Mike k Brown - KY511.940.0071
2464Ralph Ross / Lonny Dilley - IN13.513.5171
2466Larry Sullivan / Greg Sullivan - IN23.882.4670
2467Craig Hodges / None None - KY25.864.8669
2467Glenn Gregg / Virgil Gregg - OH56.800.0069
2469Robert Hoyt / Spencer Hoyt - VA48.490.0068
2469Tommy m. Collins / Damon Collins - IN11.701.7068
2471Todd Parsons / Noah Parsons - KY37.342.8367
2471Bruce Bahhur / Jake Leonard - VA23.480.0067
2471Dalton Burns / Jesse Dalton - VA36.380.0067
2474Brad Gauldin / Dylan Gauldin - VA26.060.0065
2475Mark Murdock / Lee Wheeler - VA35.760.0064
2476Zach Polston / Kenny Doyle - KY12.502.5063
2477Justin Mcintyre / Witt Krumm - VA12.732.7362
2478Greg Carter / Andrew Carter - VA12.482.4861
2479William Bircher / Jason Harter - OH33.450.0060
2480Mike Skaggs / Chuck Bohannon - KY22.931.9658
2481David Stephens / David Stephens - KY13.173.1756
2482Chad Holman / Lee Holman - IL13.053.0554
2483Zac Niehaus / Andrew Butts - IN00.000.0050
2483Bob Locke / James Glissman - IN00.000.0050
2483Bernie House / Dwight Terwilliger - TN00.000.0050
2483Jeff Johnson Ar / Chase Hutchings - AR00.000.0050
2483Thomas Taylor A / Bobby Dennis - TN00.000.0050
2483Bryan Baker / Lee Wilson - MO00.000.0050
2483Scott Wise / Jake Perie - OH00.000.0050
2483Chris Lewis / Anthony Dillon - VA00.000.0050
2483Todd Miller / Mathew Miller - MO00.000.0050
2483Kimberly Paul / Jeremy Paul - KY00.000.0050
2483Dan Roberts / None None - OH00.000.0050
2483David Thomas,ky / Brooks Cottrill - KY00.000.0050
2483Jason Williamson / Brian Lusk - WV00.000.0050
2483Terry Holding / Brandon Wood-in - IN00.000.0050
2483Drew Price / None None - TN00.000.0050
2483Daryl Riggs / None None - WV00.000.0050
2483Jeff Dailey / Justin Estes - AR00.000.0050
2483Mark Weber / Scott Dill - IL00.000.0050
2483Daniel Dodd / Daniel Dodd - IL00.000.0050
2483Brad Noel / Colby Lohman - MO00.000.0050
2483Barry Browning / Lee Javins - WV00.000.0050
2483Wesley Myers / Justin Borum - MO00.000.0050
2483Dewane Blanton / Alan Ainsworth - IL00.000.0050
2483Steve Larue / None None - KS00.000.0050
2483Dan Brueggeman / Marty Bohlke Jr - IL00.000.0050
2483Robert Black / Cody Black - FL00.000.0050
2483Ken Reece / Tyrone Poynter - TN00.000.0050
2483Mike Kershaw / Troy Mienheimer - IL00.000.0050
2483Eric Niswonger / Ron Niswonger - MO00.000.0050
2483Larry Hastings / Chris Larkins - MO00.000.0050
2483Jeffery Deel / Jermery Deel - FL00.000.0050
2483Joe Ventrillo / Rich Thomas - FL00.000.0050
2483Darrell Diskel / Kyle Nabe - IL00.000.0050
2483Justin Prock / Peyton Clark - TN00.000.0050
2483Michael Culberson / None None - TN00.000.0050
2483Shane Starks / Tym Stigers - MO00.000.0050
2483Bill Scott / Jc Scott - TN00.000.0050
2483Josh Lawson Ii / None None - KY00.000.0050
2483Blake Frasure Ii / Ricky Newisom Ii - KY00.000.0050
2483Ray Dixon / Joshua Lewis - KY00.000.0050
2483Ben Riggs / Benjamin Riggs - KY00.000.0050
2483Terry Hill 1 / Brandon Hill 1 - IL00.000.0050
2483Tim Jacobs / Sam Farber - IL00.000.0050
2483James Truitt / Nate Wasson - TN00.000.0050
2483Clint Hartshorn / Scott Dettman - WV00.000.0050
2483Stephen Marchese / Mark Merrill - IN00.000.0050
2483Ken Davis / Rick Markell - IL00.000.0050
2483Adam Fall / Bob Fall - MO00.000.0050
2483Jim Trapp / Al Trapp - KY00.000.0050
2483John Sparr / Jennifer Sparr - KY00.000.0050
2483Steve Thursby / Jed Lancaster - IL00.000.0050
2483Randy Mclemore / Chris Robertson - WV00.000.0050
2483Jeremiah Duvall / Scott Brown - KY00.000.0050
2483Chad Crick / Jason Stephens - KY00.000.0050
2483Thomas Covey / Jason Meadows 1 - WV00.000.0050
2483Phillip Little / None None - KY00.000.0050
2483Evan Hartnett / Kyle Crank - KS00.000.0050
2483Richard Rike / Dale Lunsford - OH00.000.0050
2483Hunter Colwell / Adam Saylor - OH00.000.0050
2483Brian Hamblen / Doug Woodard - IN00.000.0050
2483Chad Snyder / Cale Snyder - IN00.000.0050
2483Clint Beck / Cody Daily - IN00.000.0050
2483Kenneth Ballinger / Chris Pearson - KY00.000.0050
2483Thomas Nawrocki Jr / None None - KY00.000.0050
2483Jay Scott / Scott Rowland - KY00.000.0050
2483Abby Myers / Tommy Myers - KY00.000.0050
2483Father Whitaker / Son Whitaker - IN00.000.0050
2483Doug Wehner / None None - IN00.000.0050
2483Danny Gault / Shawn Gatewood - IN00.000.0050
2483Jody Draper / David Clifton - VA00.000.0050
2483Randy Hicks / Randy austin Hicks - VA00.000.0050
2483Damon Perdue / Ashley Moore - VA00.000.0050
2483Chase Blankenship / Trey Switzer - VA00.000.0050
2483Howard Mcfaren / Harold Hill - IN00.000.0050
2483Mitch Calhoun / None None - IN00.000.0050
2483David Bunton / Ivan Barnett - IL00.000.0050
2483Flip Sears / Bill Waibel - MO00.000.0050
2483Michael Gregory / None None - MO00.000.0050
2483Eric Downs / Tracy Downs - KY00.000.0050
2483Julia Vest / Cody Vest - IN00.000.0050
2483Jackie Mccoy / None None - KY00.000.0050
2483Isaac Vanmeter / Larry Vanmeter Jr - KY00.000.0050
2483Jj Hall / Dennis Hall - KY00.000.0050
2483Mark King / Kimbli Evans - KY00.000.0050
2483Brian Mckinley / Arthur Mckinley - IN00.000.0050
2483Brandon Hill / None None - VA00.000.0050
2483Darrell Smith / Dane Smith - OH00.000.0050
2483Brad Butin / John Roeder - OH00.000.0050
2483Kent Vaughn / Zachary Vaughn - IN00.000.0050
2483Tim Hammond Jr / Tim Hammond 111 - TN00.000.0050
2483Steve Caudell / Peyton Caudell - TN00.000.0050
2483Rob Connors / Austin Spain - IN00.000.0050
2483David Bond Ks / Andrew Farmer - KS00.000.0050
2483Ben Vania / Josh Stewart - IN00.000.0050
2483Kenny Myers / David a Long - IN00.000.0050
2483Mark Arthur / Chris Mills - MO00.000.0050
2483Michael Abernathy / Wende Todaro - RI00.000.0050
2483Michael Fresh / None None - MA00.000.0050
2483James Swain / None None - KY00.000.0050
2483John Askins / Lance Hamilton - IN00.000.0050
2483Kyle Mcknight / Benton Mcknight - KY00.000.0050
2483Charles Jutras / None None - CT00.000.0050
2483Tim Staley / Chase Bradford - TN00.000.0050
2483Hunter Jackson / John Volk - IN00.000.0050
2483Donald Odor / David Haft - KY00.000.0050
2483Josh Rollins / Alan Beasley - WV00.000.0050
2483Jimmy Baize / Jordan Baize - KY00.000.0050
2483Darin Culver / Jeremy Pence - KY00.000.0050
2483Arby Tevault / Jayme Tevault - IN00.000.0050
2483Joe Downing / Mike Downing - IN00.000.0050
2483Charles Surber / Charles Surber - IN00.000.0050
2483Jeff Rowland / Frank Dalton Jr - VA00.000.0050
2483Mike Baldrica / Robert Wright - MI00.000.0050
2483Danny Kloepper / Troy Melliere - IL00.000.0050
2483Clay Johnson / Zack Messer - KY00.000.0050
2483Jeff Miller Ks / Brock Miller - KS00.000.0050
2483Ron Britt / Ron Britt - IN00.000.0050
2483Todd Rose / Abby Rose - CT00.000.0050
2483Scott Ellman / Dell Massie - FL00.000.0050
2483Gilmer Addington / Savanah Addington - IN00.000.0050
2483Robert Swearagin / None None - MO00.000.0050
2483Robert Swearngin / None None - MO00.000.0050
2483Tim Coleman / Leanne Coleman - WV00.000.0050
2483Aaron Beighle / James Beighle - WV00.000.0050
2483Johnny Pence / Kirsten Pence - KY00.000.0050
2483Sam Tyner / Jeff Harrell - IL00.000.0050
2483Mike Reilly / None None - NJ00.000.0050
2483Josh Peck / John Kenady - KY00.000.0050
2483Kenny Walter / Josh Walters - WV00.000.0050
2483Paul Mcbride / Jon Fatheree - IL00.000.0050
2483Jason Brin / Brandon Brin - KS00.000.0050
2483Luke Mccoy / Aaron Gully - KY00.000.0050
2483Joe Singer / Lee Gibson - KY00.000.0050
2483Joey Beasley / Zach Wagner - KY00.000.0050
2483Lawrence Torrey / None None - ME00.000.0050
2483Casey Matern / Trever Matern - IN00.000.0050
2483Adam Mounts / Scott Pack - WV00.000.0050
2483Gary Lusk / Ashley Lytton - WV00.000.0050
2483Gordon Lusk / None None - WV00.000.0050
2483Ryan Rivers / Justin Paradis - ME00.000.0050
2483Scott Barker / Rosa Barker - ME00.000.0050
2483Nathan Moore / Mason Moore Ky16 - KY00.000.0050
2483Darrell Cunningham / Shawn Cunningham - ME00.000.0050
2483Travis Devine / Mike Stacey - KS00.000.0050
2483Danny Adelhardt / Reed Adelhardt - KS00.000.0050
2483Charles Towns / Denis Carrier - ME00.000.0050
2483Shannon Lacy / Chris Winters - IN00.000.0050
2483Kent Isler / Jon Meredith - IN00.000.0050
2483David Powell / Ed Jackman - IN00.000.0050
2483Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen - IN00.000.0050
2483William Houpey / Matthew Houpey - IN00.000.0050
2483David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold - OH00.000.0050
2483Rick Stapleton / Nathan Stapleton - IN00.000.0050
2483Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder - IN00.000.0050
2483John Euler / Brad Willner - IN00.000.0050
2483Casey Sharp / Brian Dolne - IN00.000.0050
2483Scott Roush / Dave Haskell - OH00.000.0050
2483Matt Huddle / Dan Reed - OH00.000.0050
2483Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr - OH00.000.0050
2483James Helton / Travis Pfeifer - OH00.000.0050
2483Eric Meredith / None None - OH00.000.0050
2483Jerry Parker / Steve Young - OH00.000.0050
2483Jamie Watson / Dakota Watson - OH00.000.0050
2483Brian Roush / Bryan Moore - OH00.000.0050
2483John Johnson / David France - OH00.000.0050
2483Bill a Remley / David Rhonemus - OH00.000.0050
2649Charles Fox / Michael Pelston - IN12.212.2149
2650Shane Egan / None None - IN23.942.3546
2651Bailey Hamblen / Josh Smith Jr - IN12.332.3345
2652Shane Davis / Brian Martin - OH34.690.0043
2653Gary Zink / George Moore - OH35.210.0041
2654Greg Brooks / Cameron Brooks - KY12.862.8636
2655Tom Strack / Cole Strack - KY12.362.3634
2656Tj Hammons / Sam Hammons - IN00.000.0025
2656Tyler Martin / Tyler Martin - KY00.000.0025
2656Rob Killick / Cody Kelley - MI00.000.0025
2656Mark Lantz / Kyle Hasselburg - IN00.000.0025
2656Kenneth Mcbroom / Reid Strole - IN00.000.0025
2656Mike Endris / Peyton Houtt - IN00.000.0025
2656Kevin Yeary / Clinton Yeary - IN00.000.0025