U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: IN-51 Beaver Lake Division

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Tournament Date: 03/31/2018 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm @ Beaver - Main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold4414.204.500.0014.20100
2Frank Zehr / Devin Smith3311.204.500.0011.2099
3Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd4410.013.000.0010.0198
4Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker339.804.100.009.8097
5Mark Ernst / Terry Allen227.003.900.007.0096
6Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow225.102.500.005.1095
7Derrick Anderson / David Anderson112.602.600.002.6094
8Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
8Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin000.000.000.000.0050
9Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger000.000.000.000.0050
10Alex Rogier / Cody Englert000.000.000.000.0050
11Rick Goeppner / None None000.000.000.000.0050
12Don Snyder / Tim Brown000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 04/14/2018 @ 6:45 am - 3:00 pm @ Beaver - main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold5519.604.340.0019.60100
2Frank Zehr / Devin Smith337.423.120.007.4299
3Toney Felker / Ron Nale227.013.280.007.0198
4Derrick Anderson / David Anderson335.452.420.005.4597
5Mark Ernst / Terry Allen114.774.770.004.7796
6Don Snyder / Tim Brown223.482.060.003.4895
7Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker000.000.000.000.0050
7Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 05/26/2018 @ 6:30 am - 2:30 pm @ Beaver - main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Don Snyder / Tim Brown5513.364.090.0013.36100
2Frank Zehr / Devin Smith447.292.780.007.2999
3Mark Ernst / Terry Allen226.725.200.006.7298
4Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner115.515.510.005.5197
5Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater112.662.660.002.6696
6Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger112.652.650.002.6595
7Alex Rogier / Cody Englert111.931.930.001.9394
8Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker000.000.000.000.0050
8Derrick Anderson / David Anderson000.000.000.000.0050
9Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 06/23/2018 @ 6:00 am - 2:00 pm @ Beaver - main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
No results have been entered for this event yet.
Tournament Date: 07/14/2018 @ 5:30 am - 1:30 pm @ Beaver - main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
No results have been entered for this event yet.
Final Standings
Place Team Caught Total Weight Big Fish Points
1Frank Zehr / Devin Smith1025.914.50297
2Mark Ernst / Terry Allen518.495.20290
3Kyle Goeppner / J. w. Arnold933.804.50250
4Don Snyder / Tim Brown716.844.09245
5Derrick Anderson / David Anderson48.052.60241
6Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker39.804.10197
7Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner15.515.51197
8Jeremy in. Johnson / Jesse Blessinger12.652.65145
9Alex Rogier / Cody Englert11.931.93144
10Ted Scheeter / Scott Spayd410.013.0098
11Toney Felker / Ron Nale27.013.2898
12Gabe Thomas / Daniel Ater12.662.6696
13Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow25.102.5095
14Jeremy Utzman / Bill Melvin00.000.0050
14Rick Goeppner / None None00.000.0050