U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: IN-51 Beaver Lake Division

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Tournament Date: 03/12/2016 @ 7:30 am - 4:00 pm @ Prides creek - Beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe5514.503.600.0014.50100
2Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe559.502.300.009.5099
3Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler559.202.600.009.2098
4Michael Ingram / Kent Small336.402.700.006.4097
5Mark Ernst / Terry Allen335.302.100.005.3096
6Jeremy Johnson / Jesse Blessinger334.501.900.004.5095
7Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp334.101.500.004.1094
8Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr333.901.500.003.9093
9Derrick Anderson / David Anderson111.801.800.001.8092
10Kerry Onyett / James d Williams111.001.000.001.0091
11Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
11Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 04/09/2016 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm @ Beaver Lake - Main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Michael Ingram / Kent Small5514.284.890.0014.28100
2Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner5512.143.070.0012.1499
3Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner337.933.290.007.9398
4Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker227.526.010.007.5297
5Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr336.602.400.006.6096
6Derrick Anderson / David Anderson225.512.880.005.5195
7Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson224.512.460.004.5194
8Kerry Onyett / James d Williams112.722.720.002.7293
9Mark Ernst / Terry Allen000.000.000.000.0050
9Kerry Morris / Rick Mattingly000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 05/22/2016 @ 6:30 am - 2:30 pm @ Beaver - Main Ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner5511.382.970.0011.38100
2Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp337.863.260.007.8699
3Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner224.702.870.004.7098
4Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson223.792.270.003.7997
5Kerry Onyett / James d Williams112.672.670.002.6796
6Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker112.602.600.002.6095
7Michael Ingram / Kent Small112.272.270.002.2794
8Jeremy Johnson / Jesse Blessinger112.092.090.002.0993
9Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr111.761.760.001.7692
10Kerry Morris / Rick Mattingly111.621.620.001.6291
11Derrick Anderson / David Anderson111.201.200.001.2090
Tournament Date: 06/18/2016 @ 6:30 am - 3:30 pm @ Beaver - Main Ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Derrick Anderson / David Anderson5516.425.240.0016.42100
2Mark Ernst / Terry Allen339.866.020.009.8699
3Michael Ingram / Kent Small449.242.110.009.2498
4Joe Smith / Kyle g Miller448.102.730.008.1097
5Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson447.782.590.007.7896
6Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker438.122.220.507.6295
7Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp445.901.820.005.9094
8Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe335.242.150.005.2493
9Kerry Onyett / James d Williams224.552.830.004.5592
10Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr223.882.280.003.8891
11Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich223.660.000.003.6690
12Jeremy Johnson / Jesse Blessinger222.880.000.002.8889
13Kerry Morris / Rick Mattingly213.271.810.502.7788
14Kyle Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner111.281.280.001.2887
15Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
15Jamie Mincey / Rob Mincey000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 07/02/2016 @ 5:30 am - 1:30 pm @ Beaver Lake - Main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Michael Ingram / Kent Small5516.404.620.0016.40100
2Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson5515.414.400.0015.4199
3David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller5512.834.300.0012.8398
4Shon Smith / Elias Smith5512.600.000.0012.6097
5Derrick Anderson / David Anderson3311.075.900.0011.0796
6Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker328.294.910.507.7995
7Mark Ernst / Terry Allen225.823.520.005.8294
8Kyle Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner223.640.000.003.6493
9Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp223.532.000.003.5392
10Hunter Knepp / Bryant Graber112.132.130.002.1391
11Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr000.000.000.000.0050
Final Standings
Place Team Caught Total Weight Big Fish Points
1Michael Ingram / Kent Small1848.594.89489
2Derrick Anderson / David Anderson1236.005.90473
3Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson1331.494.40386
4Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker1025.536.01382
5Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp1221.393.26379
6Kerry Onyett / James d Williams510.942.83372
7Mark Ernst / Terry Allen820.986.02339
8Daniel Kruger / Kathy Carr612.242.40329
9Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner1023.523.07299
10Jeremy Johnson / Jesse Blessinger69.472.09277
11Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner512.633.29246
12Kerry Morris / Rick Mattingly34.391.81229
13Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe819.743.60193
14Kyle Goeppner / Daniel Goeppner34.921.28180
15Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe59.502.3099
16David Helming Jr. / Mark Miller512.834.3098
17Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler59.202.6098
18Shon Smith / Elias Smith512.600.0097
19Joe Smith / Kyle g Miller48.102.7397
20Josh Gansman / Adam Lohr33.901.5093
21Hunter Knepp / Bryant Graber12.132.1391
22Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich23.660.0090
23Jamie Mincey / Rob Mincey00.000.0050