U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: IN-51 Beaver Lake Division

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Tournament Date: 03/28/2015 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm @ Prides - Beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kent Small / Michael Ingram447.902.300.007.90100
2Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner335.802.000.005.8099
3Josh Dooley / Jeremy Johnson334.501.800.004.5098
4Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe111.801.800.001.8097
4Coty Seals / Kyler Seals111.801.800.001.8097
6Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe111.401.400.001.4095
7Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner111.301.300.001.3094
Tournament Date: 04/11/2015 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm @ Beaver - main ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler5513.904.700.0013.90100
2Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp5512.803.000.0012.8099
3David Anderson / Derrick Anderson5512.704.900.0012.7098
4Kent Small / Michael Ingram5511.400.000.0011.4097
5Coty Seals / Kyler Seals5510.503.100.0010.5096
6Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich5510.303.400.0010.3095
7Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner4410.004.500.0010.0094
7Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner5510.002.600.0010.0093
9Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson558.700.000.008.7092
10Josh Dooley / Jeremy Johnson446.401.900.006.4091
11Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe224.202.800.004.2090
Tournament Date: 05/24/2015 @ 6:30 am - 2:30 pm @ Prides creek - Beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe559.602.000.009.60100
2Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp559.002.300.009.0099
3Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll558.602.400.008.6098
4Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner558.401.700.008.4097
5Andrew Matuszak / Daniel Chanley557.601.500.007.6096
5Kent Small / Michael Ingram557.601.400.007.6095
7Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner537.501.701.006.5094
8Robert Schmitt / David Dunn546.701.600.506.2093
9David Anderson / Derrick Anderson222.701.300.002.7092
Tournament Date: 06/06/2015 @ 6:30 am - 2:30 pm @ Beaver - main Ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner5510.902.600.0010.90100
2David Anderson / Derrick Anderson559.602.200.009.6099
3Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson558.402.000.008.4098
4Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner227.404.400.007.4097
5Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland446.702.100.006.7096
6Coty Seals / Kyler Seals335.402.100.005.4095
7Kent Small / Michael Ingram335.202.000.005.2094
8Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe223.301.600.003.3093
9Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp111.401.400.001.4092
9Kyle Miller / Joe Smith111.401.400.001.4092
Tournament Date: 07/19/2015 @ 6:00 am - 2:30 pm @ Prides creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner5513.002.300.0013.00100
2Robert Schmitt / David Dunn559.803.400.009.8099
3Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll559.700.000.009.7098
3Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp559.700.000.009.7098
5Kent Small / Michael Ingram559.502.200.009.5096
6Josh Dooley / Jeremy Johnson5210.902.501.509.4095
7Andrew Matuszak / Daniel Chanley549.800.000.509.3094
8Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner557.001.300.007.0093
9Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe223.301.300.003.3092
Final Standings
Place Team Caught Total Weight Big Fish Points
1Daniel Goeppner / Angie Goeppner2143.602.60484
2Kent Small / Michael Ingram2241.602.30482
3Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner1936.704.50477
4Brian Bemis / Larry Raswe1221.802.80470
5Alan Faith / Kenneth Osgatharp1632.903.00388
6David Anderson / Derrick Anderson1225.004.90289
7Coty Seals / Kyler Seals917.703.10288
8Josh Dooley / Jeremy Johnson1220.302.50284
9Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll1018.302.40196
10Robert Schmitt / David Dunn1016.003.40192
11Mike f Anderson / Dylan Anderson1017.102.00190
12Andrew Matuszak / Daniel Chanley1016.901.50190
13Kendall Wagler / Darrin Wagler513.904.70100
14Andrew Matuszak / Michael Sipe11.801.8097
15Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland46.702.1096
16Don Snyder / Robert Suhrhzinrich510.303.4095
17Kyle Miller / Joe Smith11.401.4092