U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: IN-51 Beaver Lake Division

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Tournament Date: 03/15/2014 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm @ Prides Creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll558.701.700.008.70100
2Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely558.601.700.008.6099
3Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith117.107.100.007.1098
4Keith Claridge / Josh Dooley335.201.500.005.2097
5Kent Small / Michael Ingram223.902.300.003.9096
6Jim Picou / None None111.701.700.001.7095
7Brian Bemis / Casey Sharp000.000.000.000.0050
7Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 04/12/2014 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm @ Prides Creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely557.902.000.007.90100
2Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith557.401.600.007.4099
3Kent Small / Michael Ingram223.301.900.003.3098
4Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner223.201.500.003.2097
5Mike Peerman / Dalton Peerman111.801.800.001.8096
Tournament Date: 04/27/2014 @ 7:00 am - 3:00 pm @ Prides Creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely5512.505.500.0012.50100
2Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith558.101.800.008.1099
3Jeremy Johnson / Josh Dooley557.702.000.007.7098
4Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner227.501.600.007.5097
5Kent Neidig / None None557.001.100.007.0096
6Kent Small / Michael Ingram445.401.300.005.4095
7Casey Sharp / Robert Schmitt222.501.000.002.5094
Tournament Date: 05/25/2014 @ 6:30 pm - 2:30 pm @ Prides Creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner449.605.100.009.60100
2Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith557.601.700.007.6099
3Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely557.501.500.007.5098
4Kent Small / Michael Ingram557.001.400.007.0097
Tournament Date: 06/22/2014 @ 6:00 am - 2:00 pm @ Prides Creek - beach ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely559.502.000.009.50100
2Casey Sharp / Robert Schmitt447.703.400.007.7099
3Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner557.500.000.007.5098
4Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith557.401.700.007.4097
5Kent Small / Michael Ingram556.801.700.006.8096
6Mike Peerman / Dalton Peerman334.100.000.004.1095
Final Standings
Place Team Caught Total Weight Big Fish Points
1Andrew* Matuszak / Daniel Chanely2546.005.50497
2Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith2137.607.10492
3Kent Small / Michael Ingram1826.402.30482
4Ryan Clausman / Josh Goeppner1327.805.10442
5Casey Sharp / Robert Schmitt610.203.40193
6Mike Peerman / Dalton Peerman45.901.80191
7Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll58.701.70100
8Jeremy Johnson / Josh Dooley57.702.0098
9Keith Claridge / Josh Dooley35.201.5097
10Kent Neidig / None None57.001.1096
11Jim Picou / None None11.701.7095
12Brian Bemis / Casey Sharp00.000.0050