Ranger Boats New Gear

Free Shipping on All Orders Over $149! Full Story
IN STOCK HOO-RAGS

Buy in bulk! Full Story
BOOYAH ToadRunner Jr

Smaller body profile suited for small waters or shy bass Full Story
Pap's Blazin Cajun

This flavor has it all Full Story
LiveScope Perspective Mode

SEE WHAT’S BENEATH THE SURFACE LIKE NEVER BEFORE Full Story
Rick Ingram - GoFundMe

Full Story
http://www.kentuckylake.org/
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 05/25 to 06/01 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Shipley / None2052Leader
2Scott / Scott2021-31
3Rios / Galland1906-146
4Hall / Kramer1623-429
5Treadway / Vannarsdall1488-564
6Clemen / Clemen31220-832
7Hoover / Alphin1184-868
8Vanzo / Eaglin1082-970
9Shea / Shea1067-985
10Donnell / Donnell1035-1017
ON FACEBOOK
The #1 Livewell Formula
Official Scale of U.S.A. Bassin!
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors