Hotels, Cabins, Rentals and More.

Find it in Cadiz. Full Story
SOLAR BAT Prescription Series

Solar Bat Prescription Sunglasses are available in a prescription range of -4.00 to +3.50 with cylinder up to -2.50. Full Story
McKay NAPA Auto Parts

18 locations to serve you! Full Story
Welcome CYC LURES!

All of their tournament tested and proven lures are made by hand using the best products available. Full Story
Lucas Oil MegaBucks * Monroe Lake

Congratulations to Shane Peters & Doug Ruster on winning the Lucas Oil MegaBucks Tournament on Monroe Lake taking home the $1,500 1st Place Prize. Full Story
Bomber Flat A

Right now is a great time for a flat-sided crankbait. Full Story
http://www.kentuckylake.org/
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 04/16 to 04/23 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Shipley / Day1693Leader
2Cline / Estes1482-211
3Hall / Kramer1469-224
4Russell / Russell1297-396
5Scott / Scott1244-449
6Ater / Thomas1191-502
7Davison / Voet1153-540
8Clemen / Clemen31147-546
9Taylor / Solomon1087-606
10Baker / Baker1072-621
ON FACEBOOK
The #1 Livewell Formula
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors