ABOUT PROTECT THE HARVEST

What is Protect the Harvest? Full Story
Bass Cat History

A Bass Cat Story Full Story
KY Lake (Marshall County Tourism)

Vacation Planning Without Stress Full Story
Bomber:Fat Free Shad Deep SquareLip

Fat Free Shad Deep Square Lip Full Story
Welcome Sidekick Lure Retrievers!

It is a must for any fisherman! Full Story
Solar Bat Lens Tints

The following explains the differences between different lens tints. Full Story
Visit Bethel Athletics - Official Sponsor of U.S.A. Bassin
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 04/14 to 04/21 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Treadway / Vannarsdall1535Leader
2Scott / Scott1512-23
3Bulow / Ziga1379-156
4Kay / Smith1368-167
5Roberts / Roberts1349-186
6Martin / Martin1299-236
7Atwell / Atwell1256-279
8Brasher / Stroud1254-281
9Taylor / Taylor1226-309
10Sakamaki / None1225-310
ON FACEBOOK
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors